EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2021-22
ALBANIA
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  H 0-2  
  A   3-0 * Plaku (2), Kallaku  
  Q3 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 1-3 Çoba  
  H 3-0 Ǵurǵeviḱ (2), Imami  
  Q2 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E4 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H 5-2 Lucas (2), Stęnio Júnior (2), Cara  
  A 3-2 Cara, Stęnio Júnior (2)  
  Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E4 Q1 MON13 - FK Podgorica  
  A 0-1  
  H   3-0 * Deliu, Lushkja, Prengaj  
  Q2 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 1-0 Zarubica  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Lushkja            
  PLAKU   Sebino   ALB ALB10 0-0-0-2=2    
  KALLAKU   Sherif   ALB ALB10 0-0-0-1=1    
  ÇOBA Mehdi ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1  
  ǴURǴEVIЌ Fahrudin MAC ALB09 0-0-0-2=2  
  IMAMI   Eni   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1    
  LUCAS Ferreira Cardoso BRA ALB07 0-0-0-2=2  
  STĘNIO JÚNIOR Marcos da Fonseca Salazar BRA ALB07 0-0-0-4=4  
  CARA   Tedi   ALB ALB07 0-0-0-2=2    
  DELIU Ardit ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
  LUSHKJA Regi ALB ALB13 0-0-0-2=2  
  PRENGAJ Fatmir ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
  ZARUBICA   Dejan   MON ALB13 0-0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E1 PR/SF FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  N 1-0 Jordi Betriu  
  F KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  N 0-2  
E4 Q2 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 2-0 Soldevila (2)  
  H   0-3 *              
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E4 Q1 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  H 0-0  
  A     1-1 & Gomis            
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 GIB04 - Mons Calpe Sports Club Gibraltar  
  A 1-1 Xavi Puerto  
  H 4-0 Lopez, Xavi Puerto, Aleix Cisteró, Andreu Ramos  
  Q2 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Lopez            
  JORDI BETRIU   Armengol   SPA AND10 1-0-0-0=1    
  SOLVEVILA   Genís Solduga   SPA AND10 0-0-0-2=2    
  GOMIS   Bedsenté   FRA AND05 0-0-0-1=1    
  XAVI PUERTO Xavier Bellart SPA AND03 0-0-0-2=2  
  LOPEZ Guillaume Silvain FRA AND03 0-0-0-2=2  
  ALEIX CISTERÓ Serna SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1  
  ANDREU RAMOS   Isus   SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-2 Khurtsidze (2)  
  H   1-0 * Bezecourt  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Glišić  
E3 Q3 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  A 0-0  
  H   3-2 * Embaló (2), Glišić  
  Q4 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
E4 GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 1-4 Embaló  
  H 1-1 Boljević  
  GS FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-4 Embaló, Glišić  
  A 0-1  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
 
ARM01 ARARAT FA YEREVAN     (USR01)          
E4 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-1 Pobulić  
  H 2-0 Pobulić, Silue  
  Q2 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 2-4 Bravo, Hakobyan  
  A 3-3 Koné (2), Silue            
ARM15 FA NOAH YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 1-0 Popovitch (o.g.)  
  A 0-5              
ARM09 URARTU FA YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  KHURTSIDZE   David   RUS ARM13 2-0-0-0=2    
  BEZECOURT Vincent FRA ARM13 1-0-0-0=1  
  GLIŠIĆ Aleksandar BOS ARM13 1-0-1-1=3  
  EMBALÓ José Alberto Djaló  POR ARM13 0-0-2-2=4  
  BOLJEVIĆ   Dejan   MON ARM13 0-0-0-1=1    
  POBULIĆ Dimitrije SER ARM01 0-0-0-2=2  
  SILUE Donimani Yakuba CIV ARM01 0-0-0-2=2  
  BRAVO Juan David Padilla COL ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
  HAKOBYAN Razmik ARM ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
  KONÉ   Mory   FRA ARM01 0-0-0-2=2    
o.g. POPOVITCH   Anton   FIN FIN10 ARM15    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 2-1 Adeyemi, Aaronson  
  A 2-1 Šeško, Aaronson  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 1-1 Sučić  
  H 1-0 Okafor  
  GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 2-1 Adeyemi (2)  
  A 0-1  
  GS FRG32 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 3-1 Adeyemi, Okafor (2)  
  A 1-2 Wöber  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-1 Adanu  
  A 1-7 M.Kjćrgaard            
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-1 Knasmüllner (2)  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 CYP03 - Anortosis Ammochostos  
  H 3-0 Kara, Fountas, Grüll  
  A 1-2 Kara  
  Q4 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 3-0 Fountas, Kara, Grüll  
  A 3-2 Grüll, Greiml, Fountas  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 R.Ljubičić   
  GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-1 Grüll, Hofmann  
  A 1-3 Knasmüllner  
E4 16 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 2-1 Druijf, Grüll  
  A 0-2              
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 Q4 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 3-1 Jantscher, Kiteishvili, Yeboah  
  H 2-0 Kiteishvili, Jantscher  
  GS FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Jantscher  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-4 Gorenc Stankovič  
  A 0-2  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Jantscher            
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E4 Q3 SER03 - Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-0 Michorl  
  H 6-1 Karamoko (2), Goiginger, Balić, Potzmann, Schmidt  
  Q4 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  H 1-1 Karamoko  
  A 2-0 Balić, Raguž  
  GS FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 2-0 Marešić, Monschein  
  H 3-0 Balić, Nakamura, Gruber  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-1 Horvath  
  A 1-0 Horvath  
  GS ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A 3-0 Hong, Goiginger, Michorl  
  H 2-0 Nakamura (2)  
  08 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 1-4 Balić  
  H 4-3 Wiesinger (2), Gruber, Schmidt          
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E4 Q2 ICE14 - Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 1-1 Djuricin  
  A 1-2 Fitz            
  ADEYEMI   Karim   FRG AUS03 4-0-0-0=4    
  AARONSON Brenden Russell  USA AUS03 2-0-0-0=2  
  ŠEŠKO Benjamin SLO AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  SUŠIĆ Luka CRO AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  OKAFOR Noah Arinzechokwu SWI AUS03 3-0-0-0=3  
  WÖBER Maximilian AUS AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  ADANU Chukwubuike Junior NIG AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  KJĆRGAARD   Maurits   DEN AUS03 1-0-0-0=1    
  KARA Ercan AUS AUS09 0-0-3-0=3  
  FOUNTAS Taxiarchis GRE AUS09 0-0-3-0=3  
  GRÜLL Marco AUS AUS09 0-0-4-1=5  
  KNASMÜLLNER Christoph AUS AUS09 2-0-1-0=3  
  GREIML Leo AUS AUS09 0-0-1-0=1  
  HOFMANN Maximilian AUS AUS09 0-0-1-0=1  
  LJUBIČIĆ Robert AUS AUS09 0-0-1-0=1  
  DRUIJF   Ferdy   HOL AUS09 0-0-0-1=1    
  JANTSCHER Jakob AUS AUS11 0-0-4-0=4  
  KITEISHVILI Otar GEO AUS11 0-0-2-0=2  
  YEBOAH Kelvin Kwarteng  GHA AUS11 0-0-1-0=1  
  GORENC STANKOVIČ   Jon   SLO AUS11 0-0-1-0=1    
  MICHORL Peter AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  KARAMOKO Mamoudou FRA AUS08 0-0-0-3=3  
  GOIGINGER Thomas AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  BALIĆ Husein AUS AUS08 0-0-0-4=4  
  POTZMANN Marvin AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  SCHMIDT Alexander AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  RAGUŽ Marco AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  MAREŠIĆ Dario AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  MONSCHEIN Christoph AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  HORVATH Sascha AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  HONG Hyun-Seok KOR AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  NAKAMURA Keito JAP AUS08 0-0-0-3=3  
  GRUBER Andreas AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  WIESINGER   Philipp   AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2    
  DJURICIN Marco AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1  
  FITZ   Dominik   AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Ələsgərov, Mahmudov  
  H 2-1 Mahmudov, Ələsgərov  
  Q2 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-2 Bougrine, Mahmudov  
  A 0-3  
E4 Q4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-3 Lawal (2), Mahmudov  
  A 0-4              
 
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI (Şamaxı FK Bakı)              
E4 Q2 RUS23 - PFK Sochi  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4 Felipe Santos, Hacıyev          
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E4 Q2 ISR12 - MS Ashdod  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Ozobić  
  Q3 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 1-1 Zoubir  
  H 1-0 Kady  
  Q4 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 1-0 Jaime Romero  
  A 3-1 Bayramov, Kady, Zoubir  
  GS SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3  
  GS CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 4-1 Kady (2), Şeydayev, Medvedev  
  H 2-2 Psaltis (o.g.), Patrick Andrade  
  GS KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H 2-1 Şeydayev, Hüseynov  
  A 2-1 Wadji, Zoubir  
  16 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 1-3 Kady  
  H 0-3              
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK                
E4 Q2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
  ƏLƏSGƏROV   Mamiq   AZE AZE03 2-0-0-0=2    
  MAHMUDOV Emin AZE AZE03 2-0-1-1=4  
  BOUGRINE Sabir BEL AZE03 0-0-1-0=1  
  LAWAL   Yusuf   NIG AZE03 0-0-0-2=2    
  FELIPE SANTOS Silva Correia BRA AZE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  HACIYEV   Rəhman   AZE AZE12 0-0-0-1=1    
  OZOBIĆ Filip CRO AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  ZOUBIR Abdellah FRA AZE04 0-0-0-3=3  
  KADY Iuri Borges Malinowski BRA AZE04 0-0-0-5=5  
  JAIME ROMERO Gómez SPA AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  BAYMAROV Tural AZE AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  ŞEYDAYEV Ramil Teymur AZE AZE04 0-0-0-2=2  
  MEDVEDEV Maksim AZE AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  HÜSEYNOV Abbas AZE AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  WADJI Ibrahima SEN AZE04 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. PSALTIS Paris CYP CYP11 AZE04  
  PATRICK ANDRADE   Erickson Correia   CAV AZE04 0-0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 1-1 Vanaken  
  A 1-4 Rits  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 2-1 Vanaken, Rits  
  H 0-5  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 1-5 Vanaken  
  A 1-4 Stones (o.g.)            
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 Q3 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-2 Onuachu  
  A 1-2 Dessers  
E3 GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-0 Onuachu  
  H 0-1  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Ugbo  
  GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 Paintsil, Souček (o.g.)          
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 Q4 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 2-4 Benson, Miyoshi  
  H     2-0 % Miyoshi, Gerkens  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-2 Samatta  
  H 1-0 Balikwisha  
  GS FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Nainggolan, Samatta  
  GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 2-2 Samatta, Gerkens  
  H 0-3              
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E4 Q3 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 3-0 Delcroix, Hoedt, Refaelov  
  H 2-1 Amuzu, Verschaeren  
  Q4 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 3-3 Raman (2), Verschaeren  
  A 1-2 Refaelov            
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E4 Q2 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  H 4-0 Bruno, Tissoudali, Odjidja-Ofoe, Malede  
  A 0-2  
  Q3 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  H 2-2 Olayode, Tissoudali  
  A 1-0 Okumu  
  Q4 POL35 - RKS Raków Częstochowa SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Tissoudali, Odjidja-Ofoe, de Sart  
  GS EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 1-0 Lemajić  
  H 1-0 Bruno  
  GS CYP03 - Anortosis Ammochostos  
  H 2-0 Korrea (o.g.), Kums  
  A 0-1  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 1-0 Kums  
  H 1-1 Tissoudali  
  08 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Depoitre            
  VANAKEN   Hans   BEL BEL06 3-0-0-0=3    
  RITS Mats BEL BEL06 2-0-0-0=2  
o.g. STONES   John   ENG ENG14 BEL06    
  ONUACHU Ebere Paul NIG BEL25 1-0-1-0=2  
  DESSERS Cyriel NIG BEL25 1-0-0-0=1  
  PAINTSIL Joseph GHA BEL25 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. SOUČEK Tomᚠ CZR ENG27 BEL25  
  UGBO   Iké Dominique   CAN BEL25 0-0-1-0=1    
  BENSON Manuel Hedilazio BEL BEL02 0-0-1-0=1  
  MIYOSHI Koji JAP BEL02 0-0-2-0=2  
  GERKENS Pieter BEL BEL02 0-0-2-0=2  
  SAMATTA Mbwana Aly TAN BEL02 0-0-3-0=3  
  NAINGGOLAN Radja BEL BEL02 0-0-1-0=1  
  BALIKWISHA   Michel-Ange   BEL BEL02 0-0-1-0=1    
  DELCROIX Hannes BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  HOEDT Wesley HOL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
  AMUZU Francis Apelete GHA BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  VERSCHAEREN Yari BEL BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
  RAMAN   Benito   BEL BEL01 0-0-0-2=2    
  BRUNO Gianni BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2  
  TISSOUDALI Tarik HOL BEL09 0-0-0-4=4  
  ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2  
  MALEDE Yonas ISR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  OLAYODE Adewale NIG BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  OKUMU Joseph Stanley KEN BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  DE SART Julien BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  LEMAJIĆ Darko SER BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. KORREA Pablo Hayianni CYP CYP03 BEL09  
  KUMS Sven BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2  
  DEPOITRE   Lauren   BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-2 Stasevich  
  A 0-1              
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E4 Q2 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  A 1-0 Nyakhaychyk  
  H 1-4 Yablonsky            
BLS15 FK TARPEDA BelAZ ZHODZINA              
E4 Q2 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-4 Oya  
  H 0-5              
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E4 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-2 Shastsyuk  
  H 1-2 Bilenkiy            
  STASEVICH   Ihar   BLS BLS11 0-0-0-1=1    
  NYAKHAYCHYK Pavel BLS BLS09 0-0-0-1=1  
  YABLONSKY   Yawhen   BLS BLS09 0-0-0-1=1    
  OYA   Fabrício Keiske Rodrigues BRA BLS15 0-0-0-1=1    
  SHASTSYUK Alyaksandr BLS BLS13 0-0-0-1=1  
  BILENKIY   Stanislav   UKR BLS13 0-0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E1 Q1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-3 Moraitis  
  H    2-1 * Vranješ, Moraitis  
E4 Q2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E4 Q1 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS16 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR     (2) (YUG19)        
E4 Q1 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  H 2-1 Brandăo (2)  
  A 2-1 Brandăo, Anđušić  
  Q2 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 2-1 Pršeš, Zajmović  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q3 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-1 Radović  
  H 1-4 Georgijević            
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E4 Q1 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 3-1 Stanić (2), Lukić  
  A 0-3              
  MORAITIS   Panayiotis   GRE BOS12 2-0-0-0=2    
  VRANJEŠ   Stojan   BOS BOS12 1-0-0-0=1    
  BRANDĂO Ubiratan de Souza BRA BOS16 0-0-0-3=3  
  ANĐUŠIĆ Nemanja BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
  PRŠEŠ Omar BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
  ZAJMOVIĆ Dženan BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
  RADOVIĆ Slaviša SER BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
  GEORGIJEVIĆ   Dejan   SER BOS16 0-0-0-1=1    
  STANIĆ Mato BOS BOS05 0-0-0-2=2  
  LUKIĆ   Daniel   BOS BOS05 0-0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 1-0 Cauly  
  A 1-0 Despodov  
  Q2 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 P.Sotiriou, Manu, Cauly  
  Q3 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-1 Despodov  
  H     2-2 % Semedo (o.g.), P.Sotiriou  
  Q4 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Nedyalkov, P.Sotiriou  
E3 GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 1-1 Despodov  
  H 0-0  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-4 P.Sotiriou, Plastun          
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                 
E4 Q2 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  H 0-0  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q3 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 4-2 Mazikou, Carey, Caidedo, Yomov  
  A 1-1 Carey  
  Q4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-2  
  H    3-0 * Carey, Yomov, Mattheij  
  GS ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 1-5 Carey  
  H 2-3 Čataković, Wildschut  
  GS NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E4 Q2 CZR16 - 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště  
  H 1-0 Vitanov  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-1 Krasimirov Iliev  
  A 2-4 Krasimirov Iliev, Lucas Salinas          
BUL24 PFK ARDA 1924 KARDZHALI   (1)          
E4 Q2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
  CAULY   Oliveira-Souza   BRA BUL23 2-0-0-0=2    
  DESPODOV Kiril BUL BUL23 2-0-1-0=3  
  SOTIRIOU Pieros CYP BUL23 3-0-1-0=4  
  MANU Elvis Kofi Okyere Wiafe HOL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. SEMEDO Rúben Afonso Borges POR GRE08 BUL23  
  NEDYALKOV Anton BUL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1  
  PLASTUN   Ihor   UKR BUL23 0-0-1-0=1    
  MAZIKOU Bradley CON BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  CAREY Graham IRL BUL06 0-0-0-4=4  
  CAICEDO Jordy Josué Medina ECU BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  YOMOV Georgi BUL BUL06 0-0-0-2=2  
  MATTHEIJ Jurgen HOL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  ČATAKOVIĆ Hamza BOS BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  WILDSCHUT   Yanic   HOL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1    
  VITANOV Petar Ivo BUL BUL12 0-0-0-1=1  
  KRASIMIROV ILIEV Dimitar BUL BUL12 0-0-0-2=2  
  LUCAS SALINAS   Spinola   BRA BUL12 0-0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q1 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavik  
  H 3-2 Ademi (2), Majer  
  A 2-0 Ivanušec, Oršić  
  Q2 CRO11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 2-0 Majer, Jakić  
  A 1-0 Menalo  
  Q3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-1 Petković  
  A 1-0 Franjić  
  Q4 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Oršić  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 3-0 Ivanušec, Petković (2)  
  H 1-1 Menalo  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Oršić  
  H 3-1 Petković, Andrić, Šutalo  
  16 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 1-3 Oršić  
  H 1-0 Oršić            
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E4 Q2 POL12 - MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Kleinheisler  
  Q3 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 2-4 Turitsov (o.g.), Topčagić  
  H 1-1 Škorić            
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  A 2-0 Bušnja, Ampem  
  H 1-0 Drmić  
  Q3 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 1-1 Ampem  
  H 4-1 Pavičić, Abass, McGinn (o.g.), Bušnja  
  Q4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1 Lepinjica  
  H 0-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q2 KAZ06 - FK Tobyl Qostanay  
  H 2-0 Ljubičić (2)  
  A   1-4 * Sahiti            
  ADEMI   Arijan   MAC CRO01 2-0-0-0=2    
  MAJER Lovro CRO CRO01 2-0-0-0=2  
  IVANUŠEC Luka CRO CRO01 1-0-1-0=2  
  ORŠIĆ Mislav CRO CRO01 1-0-4-0=5  
  MENALO Luka BOS CRO01 1-0-1-0=2  
  JAKIĆ Kristijan CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0-=1  
  PETKOVIĆ Bruno CRO CRO01 1-0-3-0=4  
  FRANJIĆ Bartol CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1  
  ANDRIĆ Komnen SER CRO01 0-0-1-0=1  
  ŠUTALO   Josip   CRO CRO01 0-0-1-0=1    
  KLEINHEISLER László HUN CRO03 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. TURITSOV Ivan BUL BUL06 CRO03  
  TOPČAGIĆ Mihret BOS CRO03 0-0-0-1=1  
  ŠKORIĆ   Mile   CRO CRO03 0-0-0-1=1    
  BUŠNJA Denis CRO CRO06 0-0-0-2=2  
  AMPEM Prince Obeng GHA CRO06 0-0-0-2=2  
  DRMIĆ Josip SWI CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
  PAVIČIĆ Domagoj CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
  ABASS Issah GHA CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. McGINN Paul SCO SCO09 CRO06  
  LEPINJICA   Ivan   CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1    
  LJUBIČIĆ Marin 28.02.02 CRO CRO02 0-0-0-2=2  
  SAHITI   Emir   ALB CRO02 0-0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 1-0 Tzionis  
  A     1-2 % Kakoullis  
  Q4 BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 4-2 Loizou (2), Kakoullis, Atiemwen  
  A     0-2 &  
E4 GS KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-4 Lecjaks  
  A 2-2 Ďuriš, Jordi Gómez  
  GS SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 1-3 Jordi Gómez  
  H 1-1 Kakoullis            
 
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 Q3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Lafferty, Rousias  
E4 Q4 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Artymatas, Hristodoulopoulos (2)  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-1 Hristodoulopoulos  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Hristodoulopoulos  
  GS EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 2-2 Deletić, Popovič  
  A 2-2 Christofi, Popovič          
       
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E4 Q2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-3 Jradi  
  A 2-2 Coll, Jradi            
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E4 Q2 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 1-0 Šćepović  
  A 1-0 Šćepović  
  Q3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-1 Šćepović  
  A 0-1              
  TZIONIS   Marinos   CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1    
  KAKOULLIS Andronikos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-1=3  
  LOIZOU Loizos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-0=2  
  ATIEMWEN Iyayi Believe NIG CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
  LECJAKS Jan CZR CYP11 0-0-0-1=1  
  JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche SPA CYP11 0-0-0-2=1  
  ĎURIŠ   Michal   SLK CYP11 0-0-0-1=1    
  LAFFERTY Kyle NIR CYP03 0-0-1-0=1  
  ROUSIAS Onisiforos CYP CYP03 0-0-1-0=1  
  ARTYMATAS Kostakis CYP CYP03 0-0-0-1=1  
  HRISTODOULOPOULOS Lazaros GRE CYP03 0-0-0-4=4  
  DELETIĆ Miloš SER CYP03 0-0-0-1=1  
  POPOVIČ Denis SLO CYP03 0-0-0-2=2  
  CHRISTOFI   Demetrios   CYP CYP03 0-0-0-1=1    
  JRADI Bassel Zakaria DEN CYP05 0-0-0-2=2  
  COLL   Israel Emanuel   ARG CYP05 0-0-0-1=1    
  ŠĆEPOVIĆ   Stefan   SER CYP01 0-0-0-3=3    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Masopust  
E3 Q4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 2-2 Bah, Masopust  
  A 1-2 Ekpai  
E4 GS FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H 3-1 Bah, Kuchta, Schranz  
  A 1-1 Schranz  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 1-2 Holeš  
  H 2-2 Olayinka, Kuchta  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Kuchta  
  16 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 3-2 Traoré, Dorley, Lingr  
  H 3-2 Schranz, Sor (2)  
  08 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 4-1 Sor (2), Olayinka, Traoré  
  A 3-4 Olayinka, Bah, Sor  
  04 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 3-3 Olayinka, Sor, Traoré  
  H 1-3 Traoré            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 Q2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Krejčí (II)  
  H 2-0 Moberg-Karlsson, Pešek  
  Q3 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Moberg-Karlsson  
E3 GS DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Hancko, Hložek  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 1-0 Hancko  
  A 0-2  
  GS FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 3-4 Haraslín (2), Krejčí (II)  
  A 0-3  
E4 16 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Hložek            
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-4 Pilař, Biton (o.g.)  
  A 0-3  
E4 Q4 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 5-1 Kratochvíl (2),  Doležal, Považanec, Martinec  
  A 3-0 Pleštil, Vaníček, Čvančara  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-0 Pilař  
  A 0-2  
  GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Kratochvíl  
  GS DEN24 - FC Randers  
  H 2-2 Čvančara (2)  
  A 2-2 Čvančara, Kratochvíl          
CZR16 1.FC SLOVÁCKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTÉ   (1)          
E4 Q2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Daníček            
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E4 Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 2-1 Šulc, Kaša  
  A 2-1 Kayamba, Falta  
  Q3 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 2-4 Beauguel, Ba Loua  
  H     3-1 % Bucha, Chorý, Beauguel  
  Q4 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H 2-0 Havel, Mosquera  
  A    0-3 *              
  MASOPUST   Lukᚠ  CZR CZR02 1-0-1-0=2    
  BAH Alexander Hartmann DEN CZR02 0-0-1-2=3  
  EKPAI Ubong Moses NIG CZR02 0-0-1-0=1  
  KUCHTA Jan CZR CZR02 0-0-0-3=3  
  SCHRANZ Ivan SLK CZR02 0-0-0-3=3  
  HOLEŠ TomᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  OLAYINKA Peter Oladeji NIG CZR02 0-0-0-4=4  
  TRAORÉ Ibrahim Benjamin CIV CZR02 0-0-0-4=4  
  DORLEY Murphy Oscar LIB CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  LINGR Ondřej CZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  SOR   Yira Collins   NIG CZR02 0-0-0-5=5    
  KREJČÍ (II) Ladislav 20.04.1999 CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1  
  KREJČÍ (I) Ladislav 05.07.1992 CZR CZR04 0-0-1-0=1  
  MOBERG-KARLSSON David SWE CZR03 1-0-0-0=1  
  PEŠEK Jakub CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1  
  HANCKO Dávid SLK CZR03 0-0-2-0=2  
  HARASLÍN Lukᚠ SLK CZR03 0-0-2-0=2  
  HLOŽEK   Adam   CZR CZR03 0-0-1-1=2    
  PILAŘ Václav CZR CZR07 0-0-1-1=2  
o.g. BITON Nir ISR SCO03 CZR07  
  KRATOCHVÍL Miloš CZR CZR07 0-0-0-4=4  
  DOLEŽAL Martin CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
  POVAŽANEC Jakub SLK CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
  MARTINEC Jakub CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
  PLEŠTIL Dominik CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
  VANÍČEK Antonín CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
  ČVANČARA   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR07 0-0-0-4=4    
  DANIČEK   Vlastimil   CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1    
  ŠULC Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  KAŠA Filip CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  KAYAMBA Joel Ngandu ZAI CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  FALTA Šimon CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  BEAUGUEL Jean-David FRA CZR14 0-0-0-2=2  
  BA LOUA Adriel D'Avila CIV CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  BUCHA Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  CHORÝ TomᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  HAVEL Milan CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
  MOSQUERA   Jhon Édison Rebolledo COL CZR14 0-0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E1 Q4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-2 M.Uhre  
  H 1-2 A.Maxsř  
E3 GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  GS FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 M.Uhre  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Balogun (o.g.)            
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-1 Evander  
  H    2-1 * Mabil, Onyedika Nwadike  
  Q3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
E3 GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-1 T.G.Isaksen  
  A 0-0  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 1-3 Evander  
  H 3-2 Sviatchenko, T.G. Isaksen, Evander  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-1 N.Langberg Dyhr  
  A 1-0 Kanga (o.g.)  
E4 16 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-0 J.Andersson  
  A     1-2 & D.M.Hřegh            
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 Q4 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 F.Lauenborg  
  A 1-2 Egho  
E4 GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 2-2 Piesinger, S.Graves Jensen  
  A 0-1  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-1 Kamara  
  H 2-1 Kamara, Piesinger  
  GS CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  A 2-2 Odey (2)  
  H 2-2 Hammershřy-Mistrati, Kubista (o.g.)  
  16 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A 1-4 Hammershřy-Mistrati  
  H 1-3 Odey            
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E4 Q2 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda BelAZ Zhodzina  
  H 4-1 Falk Jensen, Wilczek (2), J.Older Wind  
  A 5-0 Diks Bakarbessy, Břving Wick (2), Winther Hřjlund (2)  
  Q3 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 1-1 Pep Biel  
  H 4-2 Diks Bakarbessy (2), Pep Biel, M.Daramy  
  Q4 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 Diks Bakarbessy,  J.Dalsgaard Stage  
  H 5-0 J.Dalsgaard Stage, M.Daramy, L.Reiff Lerager, Pep Biel, Winther Hřjlund  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 3-1 J.Older Wind (2), J.Dalsgaard Stage  
  H 2-0 J.Older Wind, Winther Hřjlund  
  GS GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H 3-1 Chipolina (o.g.), J.Older Wind, J.Dalsgaard Stage  
  A 4-0 I.Bergmann Jóhannesson, L.Reiff Lerager, Břving Wick, Winther Hřjlund  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-2 Pep Biel  
  A 2-1 P.Svarrer Ankersen, Pep Biel  
  08 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 4-4 I.Bergmann Jóhannesson, Pep Biel (2),  L.Reiff Lerager  
  H 0-4              
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E4 Q2 NIR15 - Larne FC  
  A 1-2 Ballegaard Ammitzbřll  
  H 1-1 P.H.Olsen            
  UHRE   Mikael   DEN DEN09 1-0-1-0=2    
  MAXSŘ Andreas DEN DEN09 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. BALOGUN   Leon Aderemi   NIG SCO07 DEN09    
  EVANDER da Silva Ferreira BRA DEN30 1-0-2-0=3  
  MABIL Awer Bul KEN DEN30 1-0-0-0=1  
  ONYEDIKA NWADIKE Raphael NIG DEN30 1-0-0-0=1  
  ISAKSEN Tang Gustav DEN DEN30 0-0-2-0=2  
  LANGBERG DYHR Nikolas DEN DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. KANGA Guélor Kaku GAB SER01 DEN30  
  SVIATCHENKO Erik DEN DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
  ANDERSSON Joel SWE DEN30 0-0-0-1=1  
  HŘEGH   Daniel Mathias   DEN DEN30 0-0-0-1=1    
  LAUENBORG Frederik DEN DEN24 0-0-1-0=1  
  EGHO Marvin AUS DEN24 0-0-1-0=1  
  PIESINGER Simon AUS DEN24 0-0-0-2=2  
  GRAVES JENSEN Simon DEN DEN24 0-0-0-1=1  
  KAMARA Alhaji SRL DEN24 0-0-0-2=2  
  ODEY Stephen Pius NIG DEN24 0-0-0-3=3  
  HAMMERSHŘY-MISTRATI Vito DEN DEN24 0-0-0-2=2  
o.g. KUBISTA   Vojtěch    CZR CZR07 DEN24    
  FALK JENSEN Rasmus DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1  
  WILCZEK Kamil POL DEN16 0-0-0-2=2  
  DIKS BAKARBESSY Kevin HOL DEN16 0-0-0-4=4  
  BŘVING WICK William DEN DEN16 0-0-0-3=3  
  WINTHER HŘJLUND Rasmus DEN DEN16 0-0-0-5=5  
  OLDER WIND Jonas DEN DEN16 0-0-0-5=5  
  PEP BIEL Mas Jaume SPA DEN16 0-0-0-7=7  
  DARAMY Muhammed SRL DEN16 0-0-0-2=2  
  DALSGAARD STAGE Jens DEN DEN16 0-0-0-4=4  
  REIFF LERAGER Lukas DEN DEN16 0-0-0-3=3  
o.g. CHIPOLINA Roy GIB GIB01 DEN16  
  SVARRER ANKERSEN Peter DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1  
  BERGMANN JÓHANNESSON Ísak   ICE DEN16 0-0-0-2=2    
  BALLEGAARD AMMITZBŘLL Alexander DEN DEN03 0-0-0-1=1  
  OLSEN   Patrick Haakon   DEN DEN03 0-0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 6-3 Aké, Mukiele (o.g.), Mahrez, Grealish, Joăo Cancelo, Gabriel Jesus  
  A 1-2 Mahrez  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Sterling, Gabriel Jesus  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 5-1 Joăo Cancelo, Mahrez (2), Walker, Palmer  
  H 4-1 Foden, Mahrez, Sterling, Gabriel Jesus  
  08 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 5-0 Mahrez, Bernardo Silva (2), Foden, Sterling  
  H 0-0  
  04 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-0 de Bruyne  
  A 0-0  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 4-3 De Bruyne, Gabriel Jesus, Foden, Bernardo Silva  
  A   1-3 * Mahrez            
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-2 Cristiano Ronaldo  
  H 1-1 Greenwood  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-1 Alex Telles, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  A 2-0 Cristiano Ronaldo, Sancho  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 3-2 Rashford, Maguire, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  A 2-2 Cristiano Ronaldo (2)  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 1-1 Elanga  
  H 0-1              
 
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS ITA10 - Milan AC  
  H 3-2 Tomori (o.g.), Salah, Henderson  
  A 2-1 Salah, Origi  
  GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 5-1 Salah (2), Mané, Firmino (2)  
  H 2-0 Alcantara, Salah  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 3-2 Salah (2), Keďta  
  H 2-0 Jota, Mané  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 2-0 Firmino, Salah  
  H 0-1  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Banfica  
  A 3-1 Konaté, Mané, Luis Díaz  
  H 3-3 Konaté, Firmino (2)  
  02 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-0 Estupińán (o.g.), Mané  
  A 3-2 Fabinho, Luis Díaz, Mané  
  F SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  N 0-1              
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 1-0 Lukaku  
  A 3-3 Werner (2), Lukaku  
  GS ITA08 - FC Juventus Torino  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Chalobah, James, Hudson-Odoi, Werner  
  GS SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 4-0 A.Břdtker Christensen, Jorginho (2), Havertz  
  A 1-0 Ziyech  
  08 FRA32 - Lille 0SC  
  H 2-0 Havertz, Pulišić  
  A 2-1 Pulišić, Azpilicueta  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-3 Havertz  
  A    3-2 * Mount, Rüdiger, Werner          
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 2-2 Pérez, Barnes  
  A 2-3 Evans, Dewsbury-Hall  
  GS POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Daka, Maddison, Ndidi  
  GS RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  A 4-3 Daka (4)  
  H 1-1 Amertey  
E4 16 DEN24 - Randers FC  
  H 4-1 Ndidi, Barnes, Daka, Dewsbury-Hall  
  A 3-1 Barnes, Maddison (2)  
  08 FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 2-0 Albrighton, Iheanacho  
  A 1-2 Fofana  
  04 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Maddison, Ricardo Pereira  
  02 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 G.Mancini (o.g.)  
  A 0-1              
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-0 Antonio, Rice  
  H 0-1  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 2-0 Rice, Benrahma  
  A 2-0 Yarmolenko, Noble  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 3-0 Dawson, Diop, Bowen  
  A 2-2 Benrahma (2)  
  08 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H   2-0 * Souček, Yarmolenko  
  04 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-1 Bowen  
  A 3-0 Dawson, Rice, Bowen  
  02 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 1-2 Antonio  
  A 0-1              
ENG24  TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E4 Q4 POR22 - FC Paços de Ferreira  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Kane (2), Lo Celso  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  A 2-2 Badé (o.g.), Kordt Hřjbjerg  
  H (0-3) UEFA Jury  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  H 5-1 Alli, Lo Celso, Kane (3)  
  A 1-2 Kane  
  GS HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-2 Son, Lucas Moura, Vandsř Rasmussen (o.g.)        
  AKÉ   Nathan Benjamin   HOL ENG14 1-0-0-0=1    
o.g. MUKIELE Nordi Mulele FRA FRG36 ENG14  
  MAHREZ Riyad ALG ENG14 7-0-0-0=7  
  GREALISH Jack ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  JOĂO CANCELO Pedro Cavaco POR ENG14 2-0-0-0=2  
  GABRIEL JESUS Fernando BRA ENG14 4-0-0-0=4  
  WALKER Kyle ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  PALMER Cole ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  FODEN Philip ENG ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
  STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
  BERNARDO SILVA Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva POR ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
  DE BRUYNE   Kevin   BEL ENG14 2-0-0-0=2    
  CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro POR ENG15 6-0-0-0=6  
  ALEX TELLES Nicolao BRA ENG15 1-0-0-0=1  
  RASHFORD Marcus ENG ENG15 1-0-0-0=1  
  MAGUIRE Harry ENG ENG15 1-0-0-0=1  
  SANCHO Jadon Malik  ENG ENG15 1-0-0-0=1  
  GREENWOOD Mason ENG ENG15 1-0-0-0=1  
  ELANGA   Anthony David Junior SWE ENG15 1-0-0-0=1    
o.g. TOMORI Oluwafikayomi Oluwadamilola "Fikayo" ENG ITA10 ENG12  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ENG12 8-0-0-0=8  
  HENDERSON Jordan ENG ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  MANÉ Sadio SEN ENG12 5-0-0-0=5  
  FIRMINO Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 5-0-0-0=5  
  KEĎTA Naby Laye GUI ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  JOTA Diogo José Teixeira da Silva POR ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  THIAGO ALCÁNTARA Do Nascimento SPA ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  ORIGI Divock Okoth BEL ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  KONATÉ Ibrahima FRA ENG12 2-0-0-0=2  
  LUIS DÍAZ Fernando Marulanda COL ENG12 2-0-0-0=2  
o.g. ESTUPIŃÁN Pervis Josué Tenorio ECU SPA25 ENG12  
  FABINHO   Fábio Henrique Tavares BRA ENG12 1-0-0-0=1    
  LUKAKU Romelu Menama BEL ENG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  BŘDTKER CHRISTENSEN Andreas DEN ENG05 1-0-0-0-=1  
  JORGINHO Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ENG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  HAVERTZ Kai FRG ENG05 3-0-0-0=3  
  ZIYECH Hakim MOR ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  CHALOBAH Trevoh SRL ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  JAMES Reece ENG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  HUDSON-ODOI Callum ENG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  WERNER Timo FRG ENG05 4-0-0-0=4  
  PULIŠIĆ Christian USA ENG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  AZPILICUETA César Tanco SPA ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  MOUNT Mason ENG ENG05 1-0-0-=1  
  RÜDIGER   Antonio   FRG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1    
  PÉREZ Ayoze Gutiérrez SPA ENG11 0-0-1-0=1  
  BARNES Harvey ENG ENG11 0-0-1-2=3  
  DAKA Patson ZAM ENG11 0-0-5-1=6  
  AMARTEY Daniel GHA ENG11 0-0-1-0=1  
  MADDISON James ENG ENG11 0-0-1-3=4  
  NDIDI Onyinye Wilfred NIG ENG11 0-0-1-1=2  
  EVANS Jonathan NIR ENG11 0-0-1-0=1  
  DEWSBURY-HALL Kiernan ENG ENG11 0-0-1-1=2  
  ALBRIGHTON Marc Kevin ENG ENG11 0-0-0-1=1  
  IHEANACHO Kelechi Promise NIG ENG11 0-0-0-1=1  
  FOFANA Wesley FRA ENG11 0-0-0-1=1  
  RICARDO PEREIRA Domingo Barbosa POR ENG11 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. MANCINI   Gianluca   ITA ITA14 ENG11    
  ANTONIO Michail Gregory JAM ENG27 0-0-2-0=2  
  RICE Declan ENG ENG27 0-0-3-0=3  
  BENRAHMA Mohamed Saďd ALG ENG27 0-0-3-0=3  
  DAWSON Craig ENG ENG27 0-0-2-0=2  
  DIOP Issa FRA ENG27 0-0-1-0=1  
  BOWEN Jarrod ENG ENG27 0-0-3-0=3  
  YARMOLENKO Andriy UKR ENG27 0-0-2-0=2  
  NOBLE Mark ENG ENG27 0-0-1-0=1  
  SOUČEK   Tomᚠ  CZR ENG27 0-0-1-0=1    
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 0-0-0-6=6  
  LO CELSO Giovani ARG ENG24 0-0-0-2=2  
o.g. BADÉ Loďc FRA FRA27 ENG24  
  KORDT HŘJBJERG Pierre-Emile DEN ENG24 0-0-0-1=1  
  ALLI Bamidele Jermaine ENG ENG24 0-0-0-1=1  
  SON Heung-Min KOR ENG24 0-0-0-1=1  
  LUCAS MOURA Rodrigues da Silva BRA ENG24 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. VANDSŘ RASMUSSEN Jacob   DEN HOL23 ENG24    
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 2-0 Sappinen (2)  
  A 3-0 Zenjov, Sappinen, Reinkort  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-2 Sappinen  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 & Sappinen (2)  
E4 Q4 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 4-2 Zenjov, Miller (2), Sappinen  
  A 1-0 Sappinen  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Miller  
  GS CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A 2-2 Sappinen (2)  
  H 2-2 Sappinen, Zenjov          
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E4 Q1 GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  H 3-1 Beglarishvili, Agyiri, Putinčanin  
  A 1-1 Beglarishvili  
  Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 2-2 Vaštšuk (2)  
  H 1-2 Agyiri            
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 1-2 Golla (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
  SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 4-0-2-5=11    
  ZENJOV Sergei EST EST03 1-0-0-2=3  
  REINKORT Sten EST EST03 1-0-0-0=1  
  MILLER   Martin   EST EST03 0-0-0-3=3    
  BEGLARISHVILI Zakaria GEO EST05 0-0-0-2=2  
  AGYIRI Ernest GHA EST05 0-0-0-2=2  
  PUTINČANIN Marko SER EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
  VAŠTŠUK   Bogdan   EST EST05 0-0-0-2=2    
o.g. GOLLA   Wojciech   POL POL15 EST14    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E1 PR/SF AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 0-1  
E4 Q2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 4-0 Przybylski (2), P.J.Petersen, D.Johansen  
  A 2-0 Hjalt Mohr, D.Johansen  
  Q3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 2-7 M.Dahl, D.Johansen  
  H 1-0 Przybylski            
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E4 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 J.Nielsen            
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E4 Q1 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 3-2 Sumareh, P.Andrasson Klettskarđ, H.Vatnsdal  
  H    2-4 * O.Fćrř, Pavlović          
  PRZYBYLSKI   Michał Damian   POL FAE03 0-0-0-3=3    
  PETERSEN Pćtur Joensson FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1  
  JOHANSEN Daniel FAE FAE03 0-0-0-3=3  
  HJALT MOHR Heri FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1  
  DAHL   Mikkel   DEN FAE03 0-0-0-1=1    
  NIELSEN   Jřrgen   FAE FAE08 0-0-0-1=1    
  SUMAREH Bubacarr GAM FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  ANDRASSON KLETTSKARĐ Páll FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  VATNSDAL Heini FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  FĆRŘ Odmar FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
  PAVLOVIĆ   Deni   SER FAE04 0-0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 3-1 Ro.Riski, Valenčič, Saksela  
  A 4-0 Ro.Riski (2), Valenčič, Jair  
  Q2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 1-2 Ro.Riski  
  H 2-2 Tenho, Ri.Riski  
E3 Q3 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 2-2 Ro.Riski, Jair  
  H 3-0 Ri.Riski, Ro.Riski (2)  
  Q4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-5 Ro.Riski, Ri.Riski  
E4 GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
  GS ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A 4-2 Ri.Riski, Valenčič, Ro.Riski, Olusanya  
  H 1-0 Tanaka  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-3              
 
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E4 Q1 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarogó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H 1-1 Källman  
  A 0-2              
         
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q1 ARM15 - FA Noah Yerevan  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-0 Nissilä, Monroy (o.g.), Udoh, Uzochokwu, Rangel  
  Q2 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 2-2 Udoh, Tomas Diogo  
  A   3-2 * Sebban, Nissilä, Rangel  
  Q3 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  H 1-1 Udoh  
  A 4-3 Rangel (3), Ikaunieks  
  Q4 FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-0              
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E4 Q1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Dongou Tsafack (2), Kaufmann  
  Q2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-1 Dongou Tsafack  
  H 0-1              
  RISKI   Roope Vilhelmi   FIN FIN02 4-0-4-0=8    
  VALENČIČ Filip SLO FIN02 2-0-0-1=3  
  SAKSELA Janne FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
  JAIR Tavares da Silva BRA FIN02 1-0-1-0=2  
  TENHO Miro FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
  RISKI Riku Olavi FIN FIN02 1-0-2-1=4  
  OLUSANYA Anthony FIN FIN02 0-0-0-1=1  
  TANAKA   Atomu   JAP FIN02 0-0-0-1=1    
  KÄLLMAN   Benjamin   FIN FIN25 0-0-0-1=1    
  NISSILÄ Urho FIN FIN10 0-0-0-2=2  
o.g. MONROY Jordy Joăo Ararat COL ARM15 FIN10  
  UDOH Aniekpeno Christopher NIG FIN10 0-0-0-3=3  
  UZOCHOKWU Henry NIG FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA FIN10 0-0-0-5=5  
  DIOGO TOMAS FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  SEBBAN Jordan FRA FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  IKAUNIEKS   Jānis    LAT FIN10 0-0-0-1=1    
  DONGOU TSAFACK Jean-Marie CAM FIN24 0-0-0-3=3  
  KAUFMANN   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E1 GS FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Burak Yılmaz, David, Angel Gomés  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-2 Burak Yılmaz  
  H 1-0 David  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 David, Ikoné  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Burak Yılmaz            
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1 Ander Herrera  
  H 4-1 Mbappé (2), Messi (2)  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 2-0 Gueye, Messi  
  A 1-2 Mbappé  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 3-2 Mbappé, Messi (2)  
  A 2-2 Wijnaldum (2)  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-0 Mbappé  
  A 1-3 Mbappé            
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 Q3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 2-0 Tchouaméni, Volland  
  H 3-1 Martins, Golovin, Diop  
  Q4 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 0-1  
  A    2-2 * Ben Yedder (2)  
E3 GS AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 1-0 Diatta  
  A 1-1 Volland  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 1-1 Disasi  
  H 2-1 Volland, Fofana  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 2-1 Boadu, Diop  
  H 0-0  
  08 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Disasi            
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E3 GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 2-0 Ekambi, Tavernier (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Bassey (o.g.)  
  GS DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 3-0 Ekambi (2), Aouar  
  A 3-1 Cherki (2), Slimani  
  GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 4-3 Ekambi (2), Aouar, Paquetá  
  H 3-0 Slimani (2), Ekambi  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-0 Paquetá  
  H 1-1 Dembélé  
  04 ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A 1-1 Ndombélé Alvaro  
  H 0-3              
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E3 GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 1-1 Cengiz Ünder  
  H 1-0 Milik  
  GS TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-4 Milik (2)  
  GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-2 Milik, Payet  
E4 16 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 3-1 Milik (2), Payet  
  A 3-0 Gueye, Guendouzi, de la Fuente  
  08 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-1 Milik (2)  
  A 2-1 Cengiz Ünder, Rongier  
  04 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-1 Gerson, Payet  
  A 1-0 Payet  
  02 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 2-3 Bamba Dieng, Gerson  
  H 0-0              
 
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E4 Q4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-0 Aguerd, Guirassy  
  A 3-1 Del Castillo, Aguerd, Abline  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 2-2 Tait, Laborde  
  A (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  GS HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A 2-1 Guirassy, Sulemana  
  H 3-3 Laborde (3)  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 2-1 Guirassy, Laborde  
  H 1-0 Badé  
  08 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Bourigeaud, Tait          
  YILMAZ   Burak   TUR FRA32 3-0-0-0=3    
  DAVID Jonathan CAN FRA32 3-0-0-0=3  
  IKONÉ Nanitamo Jonathan FRA FRA32 1-0-0-0=1  
  ANGEL GOMÉS   Almeida   ENG FRA32 1-0-0-0=1    
  ANDER HERRERA Agüera SPA FRA17 1-0-0-0=1  
  GUEYE Idrissa Gana SEN FRA17 1-0-0-0=1  
  MESSI Lionel Andrés Cuccittini ARG FRA17 5-0-0-0=5  
  MBAPPÉ Kylian Lottin FRA FRA17 6-0-0-0=6  
  WIJNALDUM   Georgino   HOL FRA17 2-0-0-0=2    
  TCHOUAMÉNI Aurélien FRA FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
  VOLLAND Kevin FRG FRA09 1-0-2-0=3  
  MARTINS Gelson Dany Batalha CAV FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
  GOLOVIN Aleksandr RUS FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
  DIOP Sofiane FRA FRA09 1-0-1-0=2  
  BEN YEDDER Wissam FRA FRA09 2-0-0-0=2  
  DIATTA Krépin SEN FRA09 0-0-1-0=1  
  DISASI Alex FRA FRA09 0-0-2-0=2  
  BOADU Myron HOL FRA09 0-0-1-0=1  
  FOFANA   Youssouf   FRA FRA09 0-0-1-0=1    
  EKAMBI Karl Brillant Toko CAM FRA14 0-0-6-0=6  
o.g. TAVERNIER James ENG SCO07 FRA14  
  SLIMANI Islam ALG FRA14 0-0-3-0=3  
  AOUAR Houssem FRA FRA14 0-0-2-0=2  
  PAQUETÁ Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima BRA FRA14 0-0-2-0=2  
  CHERKI Rayan FRA FRA14 0-0-2-0=2  
o.g. BASSEY Calvin Ughelumba NIG SCO07 FRA14  
  DEMBÉLÉ Moussa FRA FRA14 0-0-1-0=1  
  NDOMBÉLÉ ALVARO   Tanguy   FRA FRA14 0-0-1-0=1    
  ÜNDER Cengiz TUR FRA15 0-0-1-1=2  
  MILIK Arkadiusz POL FRA15 0-0-4-4=8  
  PAYET Dimitri FRA FRA15 0-0-1-3=4  
  GUEYE Pape Alassane SEN FRA15 0-0-0-1=1  
  GUENDOUZI Mattéo Olié FRA FRA15 0-0-0-1=1  
  DE LA FUENTE Konrad USA FRA15 0-0-0-1=1  
  RONGIER Valentin FRA FRA15 0-0-0-1=1  
  GERSON Santos da Silva BRA FRA15 0-0-0-2=2  
  BAMBA DIENG   Chekh Ahmadou Mbacke SEN FRA15 0-0-0-1=1    
  AGUERD Nayef MOR FRA27 0-0-0-2=2  
  GUIRASSY Sehrou FRA FRA27 0-0-0-3=3  
  DEL CASTILLO Romain FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1  
  ABLINE Matthis FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1  
  TAIT Flavien FRA FRA27 0-0-0-2=2  
  LABORDE Gaëtan FRA FRA27 0-0-0-5=5  
  SULEMANA Kamaldeen GHA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1  
  BADÉ Loďc FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1  
  BOURIGEAUD   Benjamin   FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 3-0 T.Müller, Lewandowski (2)  
  H 3-0 T.Müller, Sané, Musiala  
  GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 5-0 Lewandowski (2), Gnabry, Sané, Choupo-Moting  
  A 2-1 Lewandowski, Coman  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 4-0 Sané (2), Éverton (o.g.), Lewandowski  
  H 5-2 Lewandowski (3), Gnabry, Sané  
  08 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-1 Coman  
  H 7-1 Lewandowski (3), Gnabry, T.Müller (2), Sané  
  04 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Lewandowski            
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 3-6 Nkunku (3)  
  H 2-1 Szoboszlai, André Silva  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 1-2 Nkunku  
  A 5-0 Nkunku (2), Forsberg (2), André Silva  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 2-3 André Silva, Mukiele  
  H 2-2 Nkunku, Szoboszlai  
E3 16 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 2-2 Nkunku, Forsberg  
  A 3-1 Orbán, André Silva, Forsberg  
  08 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  H (3-0) FK Spartak Moskva excluded by UEFA  
  A (3-0)  
  04 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 1-1 Zappacosta (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 Nkunku (2)  
  02 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 1-0 Angelińo  
  A 1-3 Nkunku            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 2-1 Bellingham, Hĺland  
  H 5-0 Malen, Reus (2), Hĺland (2)  
  GS POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 1-0 Malen  
  A 1-3 Malen  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-3 Reus  
E3 16 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 2-4 Bellingham, Guerreiro  
  A 2-2 Bellingham, Malen          
   
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E1 GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 Steffen  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 1-1 Steffen  
  A 0-2  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-3 Nmecha  
  H 2-1 Baku, Nmecha            
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E3 GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 Lammers  
  A 1-1 Sow  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 1-0 Gonçalo Pacięncia  
  H 2-2 Kamada, Gonçalo Pacięncia  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 3-1 Borré, Touré, Kamada  
  A 2-1 Kamada, Hauge  
  08 SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  A 2-1 Kostić, Kamada  
  H   1-1 * Rodríguez (o.g.)  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Knauff  
  A 3-2 Kostić (2), Borré  
  02 ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A 2-1 Knauff, Kamada  
  H 1-0 Borré  
  F SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  N    1-1 % Borré            
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 2-1 Palacios, Wirtz  
  A 0-1  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 4-0 Hincapié, Wirtz, Alario, Adli  
  H 3-2 Andrich (2), Diaby  
  GS SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  A 1-1 Andrich  
  H 4-0 Diaby (2), Wirtz, Amiri  
  08 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 2-3 Aránguiz, Diaby  
  H 0-1              
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E4 Q4 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 4-0 Awoniyi (2), Kruse, Voglsammer  
  H 0-0  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 1-3 Behrens  
  H 1-1 Kruse  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-0 Voglsammer, Behrens, Awoniyi  
  A 1-0 Ryerson  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 1-3 Awoniyi  
  H 1-2 Trimmel            
  MÜLLER   Thomas   FRG FRG03 4-0-0-0=4    
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG03 13-0-0=13  
  GNABRY Serge FRG FRG03 3-0-0-0=3  
  SANÉ Leroy FRG FRG03 6-0-0-0=6  
  CHOUPO-MOTING Jean-Éric Maxim CAM FRG03 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. ÉVERTON Sousa Soares BRA POR04 FRG03  
  COMAN Kingsley FRA FRG03 2-0-0-0=2  
  MUSIALA   Jamal   FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1    
  NKUNKU Christopher Alan FRA FRG36 7-0-4-0=11  
  ANDRÉ SILVA Miguel Valente POR FRG36 3-0-1-0=4  
  MUKIELE Nordi Mulere FRA FRG36 1-0-0-0=1  
  SZOBOSZLAI Dominik HUN FRG36 2-0-0-0=2  
  FORSBERG Emil SWE FRG36 2-0-2-0=4  
  ORBÁN Vilmos Tamás FRG FRG36 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. ZAPPACOSTA Davide ITA ITA01 FRG36  
  ANGELIŃO   José Ángel Esmorís Tasende SPA FRG36 0-0-1-0=1    
  BELLINGHAM Jude ENG FRG05 1-0-2-0=3  
  HĹLAND Erling NOR FRG05 3-0-0-0=3  
  MALEN Donyell HOL FRG05 3-0-1-0=4  
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 3-0-0-0=3  
  GUERREIRO   Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 0-0-1-0=1    
  STEFFEN Renato SWI FRG31 2-0-0-0=2  
  NMECHA Lukas Okechukwu FRG FRG31 2-0-0-0=2  
  BAKU   Bote Nzuzi   ZAI FRG31 1-0-0-0=1    
  LAMMERS Sam HOL FRG09 0-0-1-0=1  
  GONÇALO PACIĘNCIA Mendes POR FRG09 0-0-2-0=2  
  BORRÉ Rafael Santos Maury COL FRG09 0-0-4-0=4  
  TOURÉ Almamy MLI FRG09 0-0-1-0=1  
  KAMADA Daichi JAP FRG09 0-0-5-0=5  
  HAUGE Jens Petter NOR FRG09 0-0-1-0=1  
  SOW Mohameth Djibril Ibrahima SWI FRG09 0-0-1-0=1  
  KOSTIĆ Filip SER FRG09 0-0-3-0=3  
o.g. RODRÍGUEZ Guido ARG SPA04 FRG09  
  KNAUFF   Ansgar   FRG FRG09 0-0-2-0=2    
  PALACIOS Exequiel Alejandro ARG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  WIRTZ Florian Richard FRG FRG01 0-0-3-0=3  
  HINCAPIÉ Piero Martín Reyna ECU FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  ALARIO Lucas Nicolás ARG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  ADLI Amine FRA FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  ANDRICH Robert FRG FRG01 0-0-3-0=3  
  DIABY Moussa FRA FRG01 0-0-4-0=4  
  AMIRI Nadiem FRG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  ARÁNGUIZ   Charles Mariano Sandoval CHI FRG01 0-0-1-0=1    
  AWONIYI Taiwo Michael NIG FRG32 0-0-0-4=4  
  KRUSE Max FRG FRG32 0-0-0-2=2  
  VOGLSAMMER Andreas FRG FRG32 0-0-0-2=2  
  BEHRENS Kevin FRG FRG32 0-0-0-2=2  
  TRIMMEL Christopher AUS FRG32 0-0-0-1=1  
  RYERSON   Julian   NOR FRG32 0-0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 Q1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-2 Marušić  
  A 1-2 Radin  
E4 Q2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-2 Papava  
  A 1-5 Osei            
 
GEO13 SK GAGRA TBILISI                
E4 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Makatsaria            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E4 Q1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  H 4-0 Pantsulaia, Mamuchashvili, Jighauri, Zaria  
  A 3-0 Sanogo, Mandzhgaladze, Flamarion  
  Q2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-1 Mamuchashvili, Flamarion, Azarovi, Pantsulaia  
  Q3 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  H 1-2 Mamuchashvili  
  A   1-1 * Pantsulaia            
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 1-5 Nemsadze  
  H 2-1 Camara, Wanderson          
 
  MARUŠIĆ   Zoran   SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1    
  RADIN Milan SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1  
  PAPAVA Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-0-1=1  
  OSEI   Barnes   GHA GEO01 0-0-0-1=1    
  MAKATSARIA   Tamaz   GEO GEO13 0-0-0-1=1    
  PANTSULAIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-3=3  
  MAMUCHSHVILI Vladimer GEO GEO02 0-0-0-3=3  
  JIGHAURI Jambul GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  ZARIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  SANOGO Vamara FRA GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  MANDZHGALADZE Giuli GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  FLAMARION Jovino Filho BRA GEO02 0-0-0-2=2  
  AZAROVI   Irakli   GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1    
  NEMSADZE Andro GEO GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
  CAMARA Ousmane GUI GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
  WANDERSON   Henrique do Nascimento Silva BRA GEO14 0-0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 2-2 Carralero, Britto  
  H 5-0 De Barr (2), Walker (2), Ronan  
  Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-2 Marco Rosa  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 1-3 Walker  
  A 1-1 Kike Gómez  
E4 Q4 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 1-1 Carralero  
  H    3-1 * Walker, Chipolina, Ronan  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-3 Marco Rosa  
  H 0-4  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-4 Chipolina            
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  A 1-3 Pecci Macias  
  H 1-1 Juanfri            
GIB04 MONS CALPE SPORTS CLUB GIBRALTAR   (1)          
E4 Q1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 1-1 Hernández  
  A 0-4              
  CARRALERO   Fernando Miguel García SPA GIB01 1-0-0-1=2    
  BRITTO Ethan GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
  DE BARR André Tiay GIB GIB01 2-0-0-0=2  
  WALKER Liam GIB GIB01 2-0-1-1=4  
  RONAN Kian GIB GIB01 1-0-0-1=2  
  MARCO ROSA Blanco SPA GIB01 1-0-0-1=2  
  KIKE GÓMEZ Enrique Bernal SPA GIB01 0-0-1-0=1  
  CHIPOLINA   Roy   GIB GIB01 0-0-0-2=2    
  PECCI MACIAS Cristian SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1  
  JUANFRI   Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1    
  HERNÁNDEZ   Aritz Durán   SPA GIB04 0-0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-0 Camara  
  A 1-0 Masouras  
  Q3 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-1 Camara  
  A    2-2 & M'Vila, El Arabi  
E3 Q4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 3-0 Camara, Cissé, Bozhikov (o.g.)  
  A 2-2 El Arabi, Onyekuru  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 2-1 El Arabi, Reabciuk  
  A 0-1  
  GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 3-0 Tiquinho, Masouras (2)  
  H 1-0 Tiquinho  
  GS FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 1-3 El Arabi  
  H 1-2 El Arabi  
  16 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 1-2 Tiquinho  
  H 0-3              
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q3 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  A 1-2 Nélson Oliveira  
  H 2-0 Schwab, Biseswar  
  Q4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-1 Galešić (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 El Kaddouri, Murg  
  GS GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A 2-0 Akpom, Mitriţă  
  H 2-0 Živković, Schwab  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 1-1 Akpom  
  A 0-0  
  GS DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 2-1 Sidcley, Živković  
  H 1-2 Živković  
  16 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 % Živković, Vieirinha  
  08 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0 Kurtić  
  A 2-1 Crespo, Douglas Augusto  
  04 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 1-2 El Kaddouri  
  H 0-1              
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  A 0-2  
  H   2-1 * Manos, Lucas Sasha          
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E4 Q2 BOS16 - FK Velež Mostar  
  A 1-2 Ansarifard  
  H     1-0 & Mantalos            
  CAMARA   Mohamed Mady   GUI GRE08 2-0-1-0=3    
  MASOURAS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 1-0-2-0=3  
  M'VILA Yann Gérard FRA GRE08 1-0-0-0=1  
  EL ARABI Yousseff MOR GRE08 1-0-4-0=5  
  CISSÉ Pape Abou SEN GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. BOZHIKOV Vasil BUL SLK03 GRE08  
  ONYEKURU Henry Chukwuemeka NIG GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
  REABCIUK Oleg MOL GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
  TIQUINHO   Francisco das Chagas Soares dos Santos BRA GRE08 0-0-3-0=3    
  NÉLSON OLIVEIRA Miguel Castro POR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  SCHWAB Stefan AUS GRE12 0-0-0-2=2  
  BISESWAR Diego Marvin HOL GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. GALEŠIĆ Niko CRO CRO06 GRE12  
  EL KADDOURI Omar MOR GRE12 0-0-0-2=2  
  MURG Thomas AUS GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  AKPOM Chuba ENG GRE12 0-0-0-2=2  
  MITRIŢĂ Alexandru Ionuţ  ROM GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  SIDCLEY Ferreira Pereira BRA GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  ŽIVKOVIĆ Andrija SER GRE12 0-0-0-4=4  
  VIEIRINHA Adelino André Vieira de Freitas POR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  KURTIĆ Jasmin SLO GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  CRESPO José Ángel Rincón SPA GRE12 0-0-0-1=1  
  DOUGLAS AUGUSTO   Gomes Soares   BRA GRA12 0-0-0-1=1    
  MANOS Dimitrios GRE GRE02 0-0-01=1  
  LUCAS SASHA   Pacheco Affini   BRA GRE02 0-0-0-1=1    
  ANSARIFARD Karim IRN GRE01 0-0-0-1=1  
  MANTALOS   Petros   GRE GRE01 0-0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 5-1 Haller (4), Berghuis  
  H 4-2 Haller, Antony, David Neres, Berghuis  
  GS TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 2-0 Berghuis, Haller  
  A 2-1 Haller (2)  
  GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 4-0 Reus (o.g.), Blind, Antony, Haller  
  A 3-1 Tadić, Haller, Klaassen  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 2-2 Tadić, Haller  
  H 0-1              
HOL16  PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 5-1 Zahavi (3), Götze (2)  
  A 2-1 Madueke, van Ginkel  
  Q3 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 3-0 Madueke, Götze, Gakpo  
  A 1-0 Bruma  
  Q4 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Gakpo  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 2-2 Götze, Gakpo  
  A 0-3  
  GS AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 4-1 Sangaré, Zahavi, Max, Vertessen  
  H 2-0 Vinícius, Bruma  
  GS FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 1-2 Gakpo  
  A 0-0  
E4 16 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-0 Gakpo  
  A 1-1 Vertessen  
  08 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 4-4 Gakpo (2), Dōan, Zahavi  
  A 4-0 Zahavi (2), Götze, Madueke  
  04 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Zahavi            
     
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 Q4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Abdoukhlal, Starfelt (o.g.)  
E4 GS DEN24 - FC Randers  
  A 2-2 Clasie, Pavlidis  
  H 1-0 Oosting  
  GS CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  H 1-0 A.Guđmundsson  
  A 1-1 H.Evjen  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-0 K.J.Karlsson  
  H 2-0 A.Guđmundsson , Pavlidis  
  08 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  A 1-2 Abdoukhlal  
  H    2-2 * Pavlidis (2)            
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E4 Q3 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 2-2 Bero, Openda  
  A 2-1 Bero, Gboho  
  Q4 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 3-3 Dasa, Baden Frederiksen, Tannane  
  H 2-1 Wittek (2)  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 2-0 Bjorvand Tronstad, Doekhi  
  H 3-1 Buitink, Openda, Huisman  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 1-2 Wittek  
  A 3-3 Huisman, Buitink, Openda  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-0 Wittek  
  A 2-3 Vandsř Rasmussen, Bero  
  16 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Openda  
  H 2-0 Grbić, Bero  
  08 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Wittek            
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E4 Q2 KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Til (3)  
  Q3 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  A 3-0 Til (2), Sinisterra  
  H 3-0 Jahanbakhsh (2), Sinisterra  
  Q4 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 5-0 Sinisterra (3), Jahanbakhsh, Linssen  
  A 1-3 Til  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Dessers, Nelson  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 2-1 Orkun Kökçü, Linssen  
  A 2-2 Dessers (2)  
  GS FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H 3-1 Jahanbakhsh, Linssen, Sinisterra  
  A 2-1 Sinisterra, Dessers  
  08 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 5-2 Toornstra (2), Dessers, Geertruida, Sinisterra  
  H 3-1 Dessers, Nelson, Linssen  
  04 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 3-3 Sinisterra, Senesi, Orkun Kökçü  
  A 3-1 Dessers (2), Sinisterra  
  02 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 3-2 Dessers (2), Sinisterra  
  A 0-0  
  F ITA14 - AS Roma  
  N 0-1              
  HALLER   Sébastien   FRA HOL02 11-0-0-0=11    
  BERGHUIS Steven HOL HOL02 3-0-0-0=3  
o.g. REUS Marco FRG FRG05 HOL02  
  BLIND Daley HOL HOL02 1-0-0-0=1  
  ANTONY Matheus dos Santos BRA HOL02 2-0-0-0=2  
  TADIĆ Dušan SER HOL02 2-0-0-0=2  
  KLAASSEN Davy HOL HOL02 1-0-0-0=1  
  DAVID NERES   Campos   BRA HOL02 1-0-0-0=1    
  ZAHAVI Eran ISR HOL16 3-0-1-4=7  
  GÖTZE Mario FRG HOL16 3-0-1-1=5  
  MADUEKE Chukwunonso "Noni" Tristan ENG HOL16 2-0-0-1=3  
  VAN GINKEL Marco HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1  
  GAKPO Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 2-0-2-3=7  
  BRUMA Armindo Tué Na Bangna GBI HOL16 1-0-1-0=2  
  SANGARÉ Ibrahim CIV HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
  MAX Philipp FRG HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
  VERTESSEN Yorbe BEL HOL16 0-0-1-1=2  
  VINÍCIUS Carlos Alves Morais BRA HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
  DŌAN   Ritsu   JAP HOL16 0-0-0-1=1    
  ABOUKHLAL Zakaria MOR HOL04 0-0-1-1=2  
o.g. STARFELT Carl Anders Theodor  SWE SCO03 HOL04  
  CLASIE Jordy HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  PAVLIDIS Vangelis GRE HOL04 0-0-0-4=4  
  GUĐMUNDSSON Albert ICE HOL04 0-0-0-2=2  
  KARLSSON Karl Jesper SWE HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  EVJEN Hĺkon  NOR HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  OOSTING   Thijs   HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1    
  BERO Matúš SLK HOL23 0-0-0-4=4  
  OPENDA Loďs BEL HOL23 0-0-0-4=4  
  GBOHO Gnantin Yann CIV HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  DASA Elazar ISR HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  BADEN FREDERIKSEN Nikolai DEN HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  TANNANE Oussama MOR HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  WITTEK Maximilian FRG HOL23 0-0-0-5=5  
  BJORVAND TRONSTAD Sondre NOR HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  DOEKHI Danilho Raimundo HOL HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  VANDSŘ SRASMUSSEN Jacob DEN HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  HUISMAN Daan HOL HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
  BUITINK Thomas HOL HOL23 0-0-0-2=2  
  GRBIĆ   Adrian   AUS HOL23 0-0-0-1=1    
  TIL Guus Berend HOL HOL08 0-0-0-6=6  
  SINISTERRA Luis Fernando Lucumi COL HOL08 0-0-0-11=11  
  JAHANBAKHSH Alireza IRN HOL08 0-0-0-4=4  
  LINSSEN Bryan HOL HOL08 0-0-0-4=4  
  TOORNSTRA Jens HOL HOL08 0-0-0-2=2  
  KÖKÇÜ Orkun TUR HOL08 0-0-0-2=2  
  DESSERS Cyriel Kolawole NIG HOL08 0-0-0-10=10  
  NELSON Reiss ENG HOL08 0-0-0-2=2  
  GEERTRUIDA Lutsharel HOL HOL08 0-0-0-1=1  
  SENESI   Marcos Nicolás Barón ARG HOL08 0-0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H 3-0 Nguen, Mmaee, Blažič  
  A 3-1 Uzuni (3)  
  Q2 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  H 2-0 Uzuni, Nguen  
  A 3-1 Mmaee (2), Mak  
  Q3 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 2-0 Kacharaba (o.g.), Kharatin  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-3 Boli (2)  
  H 2-3 Wingo, Mmaee  
E3 GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 1-2 Mmaee  
  H 1-0 Laďdouni  
  GS SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  H 1-3 Uzuni  
  A 0-2  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 Juranović (o.g.), Uzuni          
HUN15 ÚJPEST FC BUDAPEST              
E4 Q2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 2-1 Stieber, Junior Tallo  
  A 3-1 Junior Tallo, Beridze, Onovo  
  Q3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2 Croizet  
  A 0-4              
 
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT              
E4 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  A 1-1 Plšek  
  H 2-0 Annan (o.g.), van Nieff  
  Q2 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E4 Q1 ARM01 - Ararat FA Yerevan  
  H 1-1 Heister  
  A 0-2              
  NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 2-0-0-0=2    
  MMAEE Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 4-0-1-0=5  
  MAK Róbert SLK HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
  BLAŽIČ Miha SLO HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
  UZUNI Myrto Artan ALB HUN04 4-0-2-0=7  
o.g. KARACHABA Taras UKR CZR02 HUN04  
  KHARATIN Ihor UKR HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
  BOLI Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 2-0-0-0=2  
  WINGO Henry USA HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. JURANOVIĆ Josip CRO SCO03 HUN04  
  LAĎDOUNI   Aďssa Bilal   TUN HUN04 0-0-1-0=1    
  STIEBER Zoltán HUN HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
  JUNIOR TALLO Gadji Celi Carmel  CIV HUN15 0-0-0-2=2  
  BERIDZE Giorgi GEO HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
  ONOVO Chukwuebuka Vincent NIG HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
  CROIZET   Yohan   FRA HUN15 0-0-0-1=1    
  PLŠEK Jakub CZR HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. ANNAN Anthony Gildas Kofi GHA FIN25 HUN25  
  VAN NIEFF   Yoell   HOL HUN25 0-0-0-1=1    
  HEISTER   Marcel   FRG HUN09 0-0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE09  K VALUR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-3 K.F.Sigurđsson, A.Adolphsson  
  H 0-2  
E4 Q2 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3              
 
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E4 Q1 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  H 1-0 Lennon  
  A 2-1 Lennon (2)  
  Q2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 G.Ţórisson            
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E4 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemian FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 E.Atlason  
  A 0-3              
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E4 Q1 LUX20 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
  A 3-2 G.Eyjólfsson, T.Mikkelsen, Muminović  
  H 2-0 J.D.SvanŢorsson, Á.Vilhjálmsson  
  Q2 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 1-1 A.H.Sigurđarson  
  H 2-1 K.Steindórsson, Á.Vilhjálmsson  
  Q3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 2-3 G.Eyjólfsson, Á.Vilhjálmsson  
  A 1-2 G.Eyjólfsson            
  SIGURĐSSON   Kristinn Freyr   ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1    
  ADOLPHSSON   Andri   ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1    
  LENNON Steven SCO ICE01 0-0-0-3=3  
  ŢORISSON   Guđmann   ICE ICE01 0-0-0-1=1    
  ATLASON   Emil   ICE ICE16 0-0-0-1=1    
  EYJÓLFSSON Gisli ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
  MIKKELSEN Thomas DEN ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
  MUMINOVIĆ Damir SER ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
  SVANTHORSSON Jason Dali ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
  VILHJÁLMSSON Árni ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
  SIGURĐARSON Alexander Helgi ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
  STEINDÓRSSON   Kristinn   ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Burke, Towell  
E4 Q3 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  H 1-0 Emakhu  
  A 2-0 Gaffney (2)  
  Q4 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 2-4 Burke, Scales  
  H 0-1              
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E4 Q1 WAL13 - Newtown AFC  
  H 4-0 Duffy, McMillan, Patching, Han  
  A 1-0 Duffy  
  Q2 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  H 2-2 Patching, McMillan  
  A 2-1 McMillan, Patching  
  Q3 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A 2-2 McEleney (2)  
  H 1-2 Hoban            
 
IRL02 BOHEMIAN FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q1 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnan Garđabćr  
  A 1-1 Tierney  
  H 3-0 Kelly (2), Burt  
  Q2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 1-0 Tierney  
  H 3-0 Cornwall, Kelly (2)  
  Q3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-1 Coote (2)  
  A 0-2              
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E4 Q1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Kenny            
  BURKE   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-1=2    
  TOWELL Richard IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1  
  EMAKHU Aidomo IRL IRL15 0-0-0-1=1  
  GAFFNEY Rory IRL IRL15 0-0-0-2=2  
  SCALES   Liam   IRL IRL15 0-0-0-1=1    
  DUFFY Michael NIR IRL10 0-0-0-2=2  
  McMILLAN David IRL IRL10 0-0-0-3=3  
  PATCHING William ENG IRL10 0-0-0-3=3  
  HAN Jeong-Woo KOR IRL10 0-0-0-1=1  
  McELENEY Patrick IRL IRL10 0-0-0-2=2  
  HOBAN   Patrick   IRL IRL10 0-0-0-1=1    
  KELLY Georgie IRL IRL02 0-0-0-4=4  
  BURT Liam SCO IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  TIERNEY Ross IRL IRL02 0-0-0-2=2  
  CORNWALL Robert IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  COOTE   Alistair   SCO IRL02 0-0-0-2=2    
  KENNY   Johnny   IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  H 1-1 Atzili  
  A 0-2  
E4 Q2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Atzili, David  
  H 5-1 Levi, Sporkslede (o.g.), Atzili, Ashkenazi (2)  
  Q3 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 7-2 David (2), Haziza, Gershon, Sahar, Atzili, Ashkenazi  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı