EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2020-21
ALBANIA
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-0 Torassa, Ismajlgeci  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 bye  
   
  Q4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 0-3              
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 Q1 BUL15 - PFK Slavia 1913 Sofia  
  H 2-1 Friday Eze, Cooper  
  Q2 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 0-4              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 Q1 AZE12 - Keşlə FK Bakı  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 1-2 Nwabueze            
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 Q1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H 2-0 Krasniqi, Hebaj  
  Q2 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 0-4              
  TORASSA   Agustín Gonzalo   ARG ALB08 1-0-0=1    
  ISMAJLGECI   Marsel   ALB ALB08 1-0-0=1    
  FRIDAY EZE Patrick NIG ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  COOPER   Goldberg Barry   ITA ALB15 0-0-1=1    
  NWABUEZE   Kyrian Chinazorm   NIG ALB13 0-0-1=1    
  KRASNIQI Blerim ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1  
  HEBAJ   Rubin   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D'ESCALDES              
E1 PR/SF KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  N 1-2 Emili García  
E3 Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 0-1              
   
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E3 PR MON11 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad  
  H   0-0 &              
AND09 UE ENGORDANY                
E3 PR MON01 - FK Zeta Golobovci  
  H 1-3 Gómez            
  EMILI GARCÍA   Josep Miramontes AND AND10 1-0-0=1    
  GÓMEZ   Sebastiŕn Pérez   AND AND09 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H   0-1 *  
E3 Q2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H  4-3 * Jeisson Martínez, Mailson Lima (2), Vakulenko  
  Q3 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  H  1-0 * Vakulenko  
  Q4 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-2 Mailson Lima            
 
ARM15 FA NOAH YEREVAN                
E3 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-4 Bor            
ARM13 FA ALASHKERT YEREVAN              
E3 Q1 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  H 0-1              
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 Q1 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 0-3              
  JEISSON MARTÍNEZ   Enrique Aranibar   PER ARM14 0-0-1=1    
  MAILSON LIMA Duarte Lopes CAV ARM14 0-0-2=2  
  VAKULENKO   Serhiy   UKR ARM14 0-0-2=2    
  BOR   Kirill   RUS ARM15 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 2-1 Szoboszlai, Okugawa  
  H 3-1 Daka (2), Szoboszlai  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 2-2 Szoboszlai, Junuzović  
  A 3-1 Berisha (2), Adeyemi  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 2-3 Szoboszlai, Felipe (o.g.)  
  H 0-2  
  GS FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-6 M.Berisha, Okugawa  
  A 1-3 M.Berisha  
E3 16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 M.Berisha            
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  A 1-0 Kara  
  Q3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-2 Demir  
E3 GS ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-2 Fountas  
  A 1-4 Kitagawa  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Ritzmaier, Melih İbrahimoğlu  
  GS IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 4-3 Ljubicic, Arase, Hofmann, Demir  
  A 3-1 Knasmüller, Kara (2)          
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E3 GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 1-1 Liendl  
  A 1-0 Vizinger  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 4-1 Liendl (3), Joveljić  
  H 1-0 Joveljić  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-4 Liendl  
  A 0-4              
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E3 Q3 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H 7-0 Raguž (2), Filipović, Michorl, Gruber, Balić, Sabitzer  
  Q4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 4-1 Trauner, Raguž, Michorl, Gruber  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-3 Michorl, Eggestein, Karamoko  
  GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 4-3 Balić, Gruber, Raguž, Verdon (o.g.)  
  A 3-1 Wiesinger, Renner, Mřller Madsen  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 1-0 Eggestein  
  H 0-2              
AUS28 TSV HARTBERG                
E3 Q2 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  A 2-3 Kainz, Ried            
  SZOBOSZLAI   Dominik   HUN AUS03 4-0-0=4    
  OKUGAWA Masaya JAP AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  DAKA Patson ZAM AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  JUNUZOVIĆ Zlatko AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  BERISHA Mërgim FRG AUS03 4-0-1=5  
  ADEYEMI Karim FRG AUS03 1-0-0=1  
o.g. FELIPE   Augusto de Almeida Monteiro BRA SPA02 AUS03    
  KARA Ercan AUS AUS09 1-0-2=3  
  DEMIR Yusuf AUS AUS09 1-0-1=2  
  FOUNTAS Taxiarchis GRE AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  KITAGAWA Koya JAP AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  RITZMAIER Marcel AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  İBRAHIMOĞLU Melih AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  LJUBICIC Dejan AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  ARASE Kelvin AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  HOFMANN Maximilian AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  KNASMÜLLER   Christoph   AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  LIENDL Michael AUS AUS23 0-0-5=5  
  VIZINGER Dario CRO AUS23 0-0-1=1  
  JOVELJIĆ   Dejan   SER AUS23 0-0-2=2    
  RAGUŽ Marko AUS AUS08 0-0-4=4  
  FILIPOVIC Petar FRG AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  MICHORL Peter AUS AUS08 0-0-3=3  
  GRUBER Andreas AUS AUS08 0-0-3=3  
  BALIĆ Husein AUS AUS08 0-0-2=2  
  SABITZER Thomas AUS AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  TRAUNER Gernot AUS AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  EGGESTEIN Johannes FRG AUS08 0-0-2=2  
  KARAMOTO Mamoudou FRA AUS08 0-0-1=1  
o.g. VERDON Olivier Jacques BEN BUL23 AUS08  
  WIESINGER Philipp AUS AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  RENNER René AUS AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  MŘLLER MADSEN   Mads Emil   DEN AUS08 0-0-1=1    
  KAINZ Tobias AUS AUS28 0-0-1=1  
  RIED   Lukas   AUS AUS28 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  H 4-0 Jaime Romero, Guerrier (2), Mǝdǝtov/Emreli  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 2-1 Matić, Mǝdǝtov/Emreli  
  Q3 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H     0-0 &  
E3 Q4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 3-0 Patrick Andrade, Zoubir, Ozobić  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Jaime Romero  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 1-3 Owusu  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury  
  GS TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 Zoubir, Matić            
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E3 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  H 2-1 Bougrine, Krivotsyuk  
  Q2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-3 Mbodj            
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI                
E3 Q1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  H   0-0 &              
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK                
E3 Q1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  H 0-2              
  JAIME ROMERO   Gómez   SPA AZE04 1-0-1=2    
  GUERRIER Wilde-Donald HAI AZE04 1-0-0=1  
  MƏDƏTOV / EMRELİ Mahir AZE AZE04 2-0-0=2  
  MATIĆ Uroš SER AZE04 1-0-1=2  
  PATRICK ANDRADE Erickson Correia CAV AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ZOUBIR Abdellah FRA AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  OZOBIĆ Filip CRO AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  OWUSU   Kwabena   GHA AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  BOUGRINE Sabir BEL AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  KRIVOTSYUK Anton UKR AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  MBODJ   Mamadou Pape   SEN AZE03 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 2-1 Dennis, de Ketelaere  
  H 3-0 de Ketelaere, Vanaken, Lang  
  GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-1 Vanaken  
  A 2-2 Vormer, Vanaken  
  GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
E3 16 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-1 Mechele  
  H 0-1              
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E1 Q3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 2-1 Dorsch, Yaremchuk  
  Q4 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-2 Kleindienst  
  A 0-3  
E3 GS CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Yaremchuk  
  GS FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  H 1-4 Kleindienst  
  A 1-4 Núrio Fortuna  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-2 Odjidja-Ofoe  
  H 0-2              
BEL07 ROYAL CHARLEROI SC              
E3 Q3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-1 * Dessoleil, Rezaei  
  Q4 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-2 Fall            
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 2-1 Gerkens, Refaelov  
  H 3-1 Hongla, de Laert, Benson  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-0 Refaelov  
  A 0-2  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 Refaelov, Gerkens  
  16 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 3-4 Avenatti, Refaelov, Hongla  
  A 2-5 Refaelov, Lamkel Zé          
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 Q2 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  H 2-0 Avenatti, Amallah  
  Q3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H   2-1 * Avenatti, Amallah  
  Q4 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 3-1 Gavory, Amallah (2)  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-3 Lestienne, Čop  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 Raskin, Tapsoba  
  GS POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 1-3 Lestienne  
  H 2-1 Tapsoba, Laifis            
  DENNIS   Emmanuel Bonaventure NIG BEL06 1-0-0=1    
  DE KETELAERE Charles BEL BEL06 2-0-0=2  
  VANAKEN Hans BEL BEL06 3-0-0=3  
  LANG Noa HOL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  VORMER Ruud HOL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  MECHELE   Brandon   BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1    
  DORSCH Niklas FRG BEL09 1-0-0=1  
  YAREMCHUK Roman UKR BEL09 1-0-1=2  
  KLEINDIENST Tim FRG BEL09 1-0-1=2  
  ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  NÚRIO FORTUNA   Domingos Matias   ANG BEL09 0-0-1=1    
  DESSOLEIL Dorian BEL BEL07 0-0-1=1  
  REZAEI Kaveh IRN BEL07 0-0-1=1  
  FALL   Mamadou   SEN BEL07 0-0-1=1    
  GERKENS Pieter BEL BEL02 0-0-2=2  
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL02 0-0-5=5  
  HONGLA Martin Yma II CAM BEL02 0-0-2=2  
  DE LAERT Ritchie Ria Alfons BEL BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  BENSON Manuel Hedilazio BEL BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  AVENATTI Felipe Nicolás Dovillabichus ARG BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  LAMKEL ZÉ   Didier   CAM BEL02 0-0-1=1    
  AVENATTI Felipe Nicolás Dovillabichus URU BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  AMALLAH Selim MOR BEL17 0-0-4=4  
  GAVORY Nicolas FRA BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  LESTIENNE Maxime Christophe BEL BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  ČOP Duje CRO BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  RASKIN Nicolas BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  TAPSOBA Abdoul Fessal BFA BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  LAIFIS   Konstandinos   CYP BEL17 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E1 Q1 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan (new)  
  H 6-3 Hardzeichuk (2), Pyachenin, Syadzko,  A.Diallo (2)  
  Q2 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 2-1 Hardzeichuk, A.Diallo   
  Q3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-1  
E3 Q4 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-2              
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E3 Q2 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-2              
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H    0-0 &              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK       (USR05)        
E3 Q1 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 0-2              
  HARDZEICHUK   Mikhail   BLS BLS13 2-0-0=2    
  PYACHENIN Kiryl BLS BLS13 1-0-0=1  
  SYADZKO Pavel BLS BLS13 1-0-0=1  
  DIALLO   Abdoulaye 15.01.96 SEN BLS13 3-0-0=3    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO       (YUG15)        
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-0 Tatar (2)  
  Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 1-2 Đokanović  
E3 Q3 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 2-1 Tatar, Fanimo  
  Q4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO     (YUG23)        
E3 Q1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-3 Lendrić            
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 Q1 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  H 3-0 Bilbija, Filipović, Ivančić  
  Q2 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A   3-2 * Bilbija (2), Ivančić  
  Q3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A   2-2 & Ivančić, Bilbija            
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA     (YUG03)        
E3 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H 1-0 Vranješ  
  Q2 POR24 - Rio Ave FC do Conde  
  H 0-2              
  TATAR   Benjamin   BOS BOS02 2-0-1=3    
  ĐOKANOVIĆ Andrej BOS BOS02 1-0-0=1  
  FANIMO   Matthias Olubori   ENG BOS02 0-0-1=1    
  LENDRIĆ   Ivan   CRO BOS01 0-0-1=1    
  BILBIJA Nemanja BOS BOS08 0-0-4=4  
  FILIPOVIĆ Miloš SER BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  IVANČIĆ   Josip   CRO BOS08 0-0-3=3    
  VRANJEŠ   Stojan   BOS BOS12 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 3-1 Higinio, Tchibota Dufounou, Cauly  
  Q2 DEN30 - FC FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 bye  
   
  Q4 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 2-0 Manu, Higinio  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 1-2 Higinio  
  A 1-3 Despodov  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A 3-4 Manu (3)  
  H 1-3 Manu  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-3 Keşerü  
  A 0-4              
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E3 Q1 MON11 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad  
  A 1-0 Krasimirov Iliev  
  Q2 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-2 Plamenov Minchev          
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 Q1 MAL13 - Sirens FC Saint Paul's Bay  
  H 2-1 Yalmazov Ahmedov, Sowe   
  Q2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 2-0 Sowe, Carey  
  Q3 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 3-1 Sowe, Yomov, Keita  
  Q4 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 3-1 Tiago Rodrigues (2), Yalmazov Ahmedov  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-0  
  GS ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Tiago Rodrigues, Sowe (2)  
  GS SWI14 - BSC Youg Boys Bern  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
BUL15 PFK SLAVIA 1913 SOFIA              
E3 Q1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 1-2 Ivaylov Krastev            
  HIGINIO   Marín Escavy   SPA BUL23 1-0-2=3    
  TCHIBOTA DUFOUNOU Mavis CON BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  CAULY Oliveira Souza BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  MANU Elvis Kofi Okyere Wiafe HOL BUL23 0-0-5=5  
  DESPODOV Kiril BUL BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  KEŞERÜ   Claudiu Andrei    ROM BUL23 0-0-1=1    
  KRASIMIROV ILIEV Dimitar BUL BUL12 0-0-1=1  
  PLAMENOV MINCHEV   Georgi   BUL BUL12 0-0-1=1    
  YALMAZOV AHMEDOV Ahmed BUL BUL06 0-0-2=2  
  SOWE Ali GAM BUL06 0-0-5=5  
  CAREY Graham IRL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  YOMOV Georgi BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  KEITA Abdoulaye Jules GUI BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  TIAGO RODRIGUES   Filipe Sousa Nóbrega POR BUL06 0-0-3=3    
  IVAYLOV KRASTEV   Kaloyan   BUL BUL15 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB       (YUG04)        
E1 Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A      2-2 % Gojak, Kastrati  
  Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 1-2 Uzuni (o.g.)  
E3 Q4 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 3-1 Gavranović, Ademi (2)  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Petković, Majer  
  GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Gvardiol, Oršić, Kastrati  
  GS AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 1-0 Atiemwen  
  A 3-0 Majer, Petković, Ivanušec  
  16 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 3-2 Petković (2), Atiemwen  
  H 1-0 Oršić  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H   3-0 * Oršić (3)  
  04 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Oršić            
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E1 Q2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-5              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA       (YUG14)        
E3 Q3 UKR19 - FK Kolos Kovalivka  
  H     2-0 * Joăo Escoval, Andrijašević  
  Q4 DEN16 FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-0 Svarrer Ankersen (o.g.)  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Velkovski, Lončar  
  GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-4 Kulenović  
  H 2-1 Menalo, Tomečak  
  GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-2 Murić  
  A 0-2              
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2 Majstorović             
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT       (YUG06)        
E3 Q2 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  A 1-0 Caktaš  
  Q3 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 0-2              
  GOJAK   Amer   BOS CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  KASTRATI Lirim KOS CRO01 1-0-1=2  
o.g. UZUNI Myrto Artan ALB HUN04 CRO01  
  GAVRANOVIĆ Mario SWI CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  ADEMI Arijan MAC CRO01 0-0-2=2  
  PETKOVIĆ Bruno CRO CRO01 0-0-4=4  
  MAJER Lovro CRO CRO01 0-0-2=2  
  GVARDIOL Joško CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  ORŠIĆ Mislav CRO CRO01 0-0-6=6  
  ATIEMWEN Iyayi Believe NIG CRO01 0-0-2=2  
  IVANUŠEC   Luka   CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1    
  JOĂO ESCOVAL Rodrigo Pereira POR CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ Franko CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SVARRER ANKERSEN Peter DEN DEN16 CRO06  
  VELKOVSKI Darko MAC CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  LONČAR Stjepan BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KULENOVIĆ Sandro CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  MENALO Luka BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  TOMEČAK Ivan CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  MURIĆ Robert CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  MAJSTOROVIĆ   Ante   CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1    
  CAKTAŠ   Mijo   CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q1 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan  
  A   1-0 * Thiago Santos  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A   2-0 * Jordi Gómez, Thiago Santos  
  Q3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H    1-1 % Luftner  
  Q4 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1 Bauthéac  
  H 2-1 Kakoullis, Jordi Gómez  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-2 Jordi Gómez  
  A 0-4  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Asante            
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 Q3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-3 Vrgoč, Kvilitaia            
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E3 Q1 KOS05 - SC Gjilani  
  A     2-0 * Efrem, Ndongala  
  Q2 KAZ13 - Qaysar FK Qyzylorda  
  A 4-1 De Vincenti (2), Tuhami, Atzili  
  Q3 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjaski Mostar  
  H     2-2 % Atzili, Nuhiu  
  Q4 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1              
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 Q1 GEO18 - SK Saburtalo Tbilisi  
  H 5-1 Dabo (3), Diguiny, Yanniotas  
  Q2 GRE07 - OFI 1925 PAE Irakleiou  
  A 1-0 Szalai   
  Q3 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 0-5              
  THIAGO SANTOS   Ferreira   BRA CYP11 2-0-0=2    
  JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche SPA CYP11 1-0-2=3  
  LUFTNER Michael  CZR CYP11 1-0-0=1  
  BAUTHÉAC Éric  FRA CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  KAKOULLIS Andronikos  CYP CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  ASANTE   Ernest    GHA CYP11 0-0-1=1    
  VRGOČ Branko  CRO CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  KVILITAIA   Giorgi   GEO CYP03 0-0-1=1    
  EFREM Yeorgios CYP CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  NDONGALA Dieumerci ZAI CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  NUHIU Atdhe  KOS CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  DE VINCENTI  Tomás Sebastián ARG CYP04 0-0-2=2  
  TUHAMI Anuar Mohamed SPA CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  ATZILI   Omer   ISR CYP04 0-0-1=1    
  DABO Bagaliy FRA CYP05 0-0-3=3  
  DIGUINY Nicolas FRA CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  YANNIOTAS Yoannis GRE CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  SZALAI   Attila   HUN CYP05 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA       (CZE16)        
E1 Q4 DEN30 - FC FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-4 Olayinka  
E3 GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 1-3 Provod  
  H 3-0 Sima, Stanciu, Twito (o.g.)  
  GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 1-0 Olayinka  
  A 0-4  
  GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  H 3-2 Kuchta (2), Sima  
  A 3-1 Lingr, Olayinka, Sima  
  16 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Provod, Sima  
  08 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 Stanciu  
  A 2-0 Olayinka, Stanciu  
  04 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 1-1 Holeš  
  H 0-4              
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ       (CZE22)        
E1 Q2 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A   1-3 * Limberský  
E3 Q3 DEN33 - Sřnderrjysk  Elitesport Haderslev  
  H 3-0 Ondrášek, Ba Loua, Káčer  
  Q4 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-1              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA       (CZE18)        
E3 GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 1-4 Dočkal  
  A 1-2 Krejči (II)  
  GS ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 4-1 Juliš (3), Krejči (I)  
  H 4-1 Hancko, Julis (2), Plavšić          
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q2 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  A   3-5 * Zelený, Schranz (2)          
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 Q2 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A 5-1 Mara, Hromada, Rabušic, Helal, Matoušek  
  Q3 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 2-0 Helal, Rabušic  
  Q4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Mara  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0 Helal  
  A 2-1 Mara, Kacharaba  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-5 Matoušek  
  H 0-0  
  GS FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
  OLAYINKA   Peter Oladeji   NIG CZR02 1-0-3=4    
  PROVOD Lukᚠ CZR CZR02 0-0-2=2  
  SIMA Abdallah Dipo SEN CZR02 0-0-4=4  
  STANCIU Nicolae Claudiu ROM CZR02 0-0-3=3  
o.g. TWITO Dudu ISR ISR05 CZR02  
  KUCHTA Jan CZR CZR02 0-0-2=2  
  LINGR Ondřej  CZR CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  HOLEŠ   Tomᚠ   CZR CZR02 0-0-1=1    
  LIMBERSKÝ David CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  ONDRÁŠEK Zdeněk  CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  BA LOUA Adriel D'Avila CIV CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  KAČER   Miroslav    SLK CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  DOČKAL Bořek  CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KREJČI (I) Ladislav  05.07.92 CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KREJČI (II) Ladislav  20.04.99 CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  JULIŠ Lukᚠ CZR CZR03 0-0-5=5  
  HANCKO Dávid  SLK CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  PLAVŠIĆ Srđan  SER CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  ZELENÝ   Jaroslav   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
  SCHRANZ   Ivan   SLK CZR07 0-0-2=2    
  MARA Youssouf Kamso GUI CZR10 0-0-3=3  
  HROMADA Jakub SLK CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  RABUŠIC Michael CZR CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  HELAL Abdulla Yusuf Abdulrahim Mohammed BAH CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  MATOUŠEK Jan CZR CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  KACHARABA   Taras    UKR CZR10 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 1-0 Júnior Brumado  
  Q3 SWI14 BSC Youn Boys Bern  
  H 3-0 Lefort (o.g.), A.Laustrup Dreyer, Mabil  
  Q4 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-1 Kaba, A.Scholz, Onyeka, A.Laustrup Dreyer  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-1 A.Scholz  
  GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 A.Scholz  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-2 A.Laustrup Dreyer  
  A 1-3 Mabil            
DEN33 SŘNDERJYSKE ELITESPORT HADERSLEV              
E3 Q3 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-3              
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E3 Q2 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 2-1 Mudražija, J.Older Wind  
  Q3 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 3-0 Wilczek, J.Older Wind, Pep Biel  
  Q4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 0-1              
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E3 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  H 5-2 F.Beyer Tingager, P.Mortensen (2), P.H.Olsen, S.Tengstedt  
  Q2 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-3              
  JÚNIOR BRUMADO   José Francisco dos Santos BRA DEN30 1-0-0=1    
o.g. LEFORT Jordan FRA SWI14 DEN30  
  LAUSTRUP DREYER Anders DEN DEN30 3-0-0=3  
  MABIL Awer Bul KEN DEN30 2-0-0=2  
  KABA Sory  GUI DEN30 1-0-0=1  
  SCHOLZ Alexander DEN DEN30 3-0-0=3  
  ONYEKA   Ogochukwu Frank NIG DEN30 1-0-0=1    
  MUDRAŽIJA Robert CRO DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  OLDER WIND   Jonas   DEN DEN16 0-0-2=2    
  WILCZEK Kamil Antoni POL DEN17 0-0-1=1  
  PEP BIEL   Mas Jaume   SPA DEN17 0-0-1=1    
  BEYER TINGAGER Frederik DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1  
  MORTENSEN Patrick DEN DEN03 0-0-2=2  
  OLSEN Patrick Haakon DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1  
  TENGSTEDT   Sřren   DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-0 Tagliafico (o.g.)  
  A 1-0 Jones  
  GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 2-0 Jota, Salah  
  A 1-1 Salah  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 5-0 Jota (3), Salah, Mané  
  H 0-2  
  08 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 2-0 Salah, Mané  
  H 2-0 Salah, Mané  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-3 Salah  
  H 0-0              
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 3-1 Agüero, İlkay Gündoğan, Torres  
  A 0-0  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 3-0 Torres, İlkay Gündoğan, Sterling  
  H 3-0 Torres, Agüero, Álvaro González (o.g.)  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 3-0 Torres, Gabriel Jesus, Joăo Cancelo  
  A 1-0 Foden  
  08 FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  A 2-0 Bernardo Silva, Gabriel Jesus  
  H 2-0 de Bruyne, İlkay Gündoğan  
  04 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 2-1 de Bruyne, Foden  
  A 2-1 Mahrez, Foden  
  02 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 2-1 de Bruyne, Mahrez  
  H 2-0 Mahrez (2)  
  F ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  N 0-1              
 
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 2-1 Bruno Fernandes, Rashford  
  H 1-3 Rashford  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 5-0 Greenwood, Rashford (3), Martial  
  A 2-3 Bruno Fernandes, Konaté (o.g.)  
  GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 1-2 Martial  
  H 4-1 Bruno Fernandes (2), Rashford, James  
E3 16 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 4-0 Bruno Fernandes (2), Rashford, James  
  H 0-0  
  08 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-1 A.Diallo  
  A 1-0 Pogba  
  04 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 2-0 Rashford, Bruno Fernandes  
  H 2-0 Cavani, Vallejo (o.g.)  
  02 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 6-2 Bruno Fernandes (2) , Cavani (2), Pogba, Greenwood  
  A 2-3 Cavani (2)  
  F SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  N   1-1 & Cavani            
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0 Giroud (4)  
  GS RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 4-0 Hudson-Odoi, Werner, Ziyech, Pulišić  
  H 1-1 Jorginho  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 3-0 Werner (2), Abraham  
  A 2-1 Hudson-Odoi, Giroud  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 1-0 Giroud  
  H 2-0 Ziyech, Emerson  
  04 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 2-0 Mount, Chilwell  
  H 0-1  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid FC  
  A 1-1 Pulišić  
  H 2-0 Werner, Mount  
  F ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  N 1-0 Havertz            
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E3 GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 2-1 David Luiz, Aubemayang  
  H 4-1 Lacazette, Mari, Nketiah, Smith-Rowe  
  GS IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 3-0 Nketiah, Willock, Pépé  
  A 4-2 Nketiah, Elneny, Willock, Balogun  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 4-1 Haugen (o.g.), Sinyan (o.g.), Pépé, Willock  
  A 3-0 Pépé, Nelson, Balogun  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-1 Saka  
  H 3-2 Aubemayang (2), Tierney  
  08 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 3-1 Řdegaard, Gabriel, Elneny  
  H 0-1  
  04 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 1-1 Pépé  
  A 4-0 Pépé, Lacazette (2), Saka  
  02 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-2 Pépé  
  H 0-0              
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 3-0 Maddison, Barnes, Iheanacho  
  A 0-1  
  GS GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 2-1 Vardy, Choudhury  
  H 2-0 Cengiz Ünder, Barnes  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 4-0 Iheanacho (2), Praet, Maddison  
  A 3-3 Barnes, Thomas, Vardy  
  16 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 Q2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 2-1 Kane, Ndombele Alvaro  
  Q3 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  A 3-1 Lamela, Son, Kane  
  Q4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 7-2 Kane (3), Lucas Moura, Lo Ceslo (2), Alli  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 3-0 Lucas Moura, Andrade (o.g.), Son  
  A 3-3 Bale, Son, Alli  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Vinicius, Lo Celso  
  GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 3-1 Kane, Lucas Moura, Lo Celso  
  H 4-0 Vinicius (2), Winks, Lucas Moura  
  16 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  A 4-1 Son, Bale, Lucas Moura, Vinicius  
  H 4-0 Alli, Vinicius (2), Bale  
  08 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-0 Kane (2)  
  A   0-3 *              
o.g. TAGLIAFICO   Nicolás Alejandro   ARG HOL02 ENG12    
  JONES Curtis ENG ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  JOTA Diogo José Teixeira da Silva POR ENG12 4-0-0=4  
  SALAH Mohamed Hamed Mahrous Ghaly EGY ENG12 6-0-0=6  
  MANÉ   Sadio   SEN ENG12 3-0-0=3    
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  GÜNDORĞAN İlkay FRG ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  TORRES Ferrán García SPA ENG14 4-0-0=4  
  STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ Soberón SPA FRA15 ENG14  
  GABRIEL JESUS Fernando BRA ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  JOĂO CANCELO Pedro Cavaco POR ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  FODEN Philip ENG ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  BERNARDO SILVA Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva POR ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  DE BRUYNE Kevin BEL ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  MAHREZ   Riyad   ALG ENG14 4-0-0=4    
  BRUNO FERNANDES Miguel Borges POR ENG15 4-0-5=9  
  RASHFORD Marcus ENG ENG15 6-0-2=8  
  GREENWOOD Mason  ENG ENG15 1-0-1=2  
  MARTIAL Anthony Jordan FRA ENG15 2-0-0=2  
o.g. KONATÉ Ibrahima FRA FRG36 ENG15  
  JAMES Daniel WAL ENG15 1-0-1=2  
  DIALLO Amad CIV ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  POGBA Paul Labile FRA ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU ENG15 0-0-6=6  
o.g. VALLEJO   Jesús Lázaro   SPA SPA29 ENG15    
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG05 6-0-0=6  
  HUSDON-ODOI Callum ENG ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  WERNER Timo FRG ENG05 4-0-0=4  
  ZIYECH Hakim MOR ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  PULIŠIĆ Christian Mate USA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  JORGINHO Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  ABRAHAM Kevin Oghenetega Tamaraebi Bakumo ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  EMERSON Palmieri dos Santos BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  MOUNT Mason ENG ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  CHILWELL Benjamin ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  HAVERTZ   Kai   FRG ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  AUBEMAYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  MARI Pablo Villar SPA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  NKETIAH Edward Keddar  ENG ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  SMITH-ROWE Emile ENG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  WILLOCK Joseph ENG ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  PÉPÉ Nicolas CIV ENG01 0-0-6=6  
  ELNENY Mohamed Naser Elsayed EGY ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  BALOGUN Folarin USA ENG01 0-0-2=2  
o.g. HAUGEN Kristoffer  NOR NOR13 ENG01  
o.g. SINYAN Sheriff  GAM NOR13 ENG01  
  NELSON Reiss ENG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  SAKA Bukayo Ayoyinka ENG ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  TIERNEY Kieran SCO ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  ŘDEGAARD Martin NOR ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  GABRIEL   dos Santos Magalhăes BRA ENG01 0-0-1=1    
  MADDISON James ENG ENG11 0-0-2=2  
  BARNES Harvey ENG ENG11 0-0-3=3  
  IHEANACHO Kelechi Promise NIG ENG11 0-0-3=3  
  CHOUDHURY Hamza Dewan  ENG ENG11 0-0-1=1  
  ÜNDER Cengiz TUR ENG11 0-0-1=1  
  PRAET Dennis BEL ENG11 0-0-1=1  
  THOMAS Luke ENG ENG11 0-0-1=1  
  VARDY   Jamie   ENG ENG11 0-0-2=2    
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 0-0-8=8  
  NDOMBELE ALVARO Tanguy FRA ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  LAMELA Erik Manuel ARG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  SON Heung-min KOR ENG24 0-0-4=4  
  LUCAS MOURA Rodrigues da Silva BRA ENG24 0-0-5=5  
  LO CELSO Giovani ARG ENG24 0-0-4=4  
  ALLI Bamidele "Dele" Jermaine ENG ENG24 0-0-3=3  
o.g. ANDRADE Andrés Alberto Cedeńo PAN AUS08 ENG24  
  BALE Gareth WAL ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  VINICIUS Carlos Alves Morais BRA ENG24 0-0-6=6  
  WINKS   Harry   ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H    1-1 & Sappinen  
E3 Q2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 2-1 Sappinen, Lilander  
  Q3 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-3 Sinyavskiy            
EST05 LEVADIA FCI TALLINN                
E3 Q1 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  A   3-4 * Őigus, Elhi, Kouakou Kouadio          
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 Q1 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  N 0-4              
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
  Q1 LIT02 - Vilniaus  Žalgiris  
  A 0-2              
  SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 1-0-1=2    
  LILANDER Michael EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  SINYAVSKIY   Vlasiy   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
  ŐIGUS Karl Rudolf EST EST05 0-0-1=1  
  ELHI Trevor EST EST05 0-0-1=1  
  KOUAKOU KOUADIO   Elysée Fabrice   CIV EST05 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q2 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3 J.Johannesen  
E3 Q3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 6-1 Pavlović, P.Johannesen, P.Andrasson Klettskarđ (3), J.Johannesen  
  Q4 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 1-3 O.E.Midtskogen            
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  A 0-1              
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  A 2-1 Przybylski, A.Mellemgaard  
  Q1 EST05 - Levadia FCI Tallinn  
  H    4-3 * S.Pingel (2), R.Samuelsen, H.Agnarsson  
  Q2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llasantffraid FC  
  H     2-2 % Przybylski, Radosavljević  
  Q3 BUL05 - FK CSKA Sofia  
  A 1-3 S.Pingel            
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 PR WAL09 - Barry Town United FC  
  H 5-1 K.Andrasson Olsen (3), P.Knudsen, S.Abrahamsson Lřkin   
  Q1 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 0-6              
  JOHANNESEN   Jónn   FAE FAE04 1-0-1=2    
  PAVLOVIĆ Deni SER FAE04 0-0-1=1  
  JOHANNESEN Patrik FAE FAE04 0-0-1=1  
  ANDRASSON KLETTSKARĐ Páll FAE FAE04 0-0-3=3  
  MIDTSKOGEN   Ole Erik   NOR FAE04 0-0-1=1    
  PRZYBYLSKI Michał Damian POL FAE01 0-0-2=2  
  MELLEMGAARD Alex FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
  PINGEL Sebastian DEN FAE01 0-0-3=3  
  SAMUELSEN Ragnar FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
  AGNARSSON Hannes FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
  RADOSAVLJEVIĆ   Stefan   SER FAE01 0-0-1=1    
  ANDRASSON OLSEN Klćmint FAE FAE08 0-0-3=3  
  KNUDSEN Petur FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1  
  ABRAHAMSSON LŘKIN Steffan   FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E1 Q1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H     1-1 % Udoh  
  Q3 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 2-0 Rangel, Tarasovs  
  Q4 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-3 Udoh            
 
FIN30 FC ILVES TAMPERE                
E3 Q1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A   2-2 & Ala-Myllymäki, Veteli          
         
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 Q1 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  A   1-2 * Liliu            
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 Q1 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  A 2-5 Borjas Martín, Kaufmann          
  UDOH   Aniekpeno Christopher NIG FIN10 0-0-2=2    
  RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA FIN10 0-0-1=1  
  TARASOVS   Igors   LAT FIN10 0-0-1=1    
  ALA-MYLLYMÄKI Lauri Elias FIN FIN30 0-0-1=1  
  VETELI   Joona   FIN FIN30 0-0-1=1    
  LILIU   Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais BRA FIN25 0-0-1=1    
  BORJAS MARTÍN Borja González SPA FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  KAUFMANN   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 1-2 Martial (o.g.)  
  A 3-1 Neymar (2), Marquinhos  
  GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 2-0 Kean (2)  
  H 5-1 Neymar (3), Mbappé (2)  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 1-2 Di María  
  H 1-0 Neymar  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 4-1 Mbappé (3), Kean  
  H 1-1 Mbappé  
  04 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 3-2 Mbappé (2), Marquinhos  
  H    0-1 ^  
  02 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 1-2 Marquinhos  
  A 0-2              
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos sSFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Payet (2)  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
  GS PORR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E1 GS RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 1-1 Guirassy  
  A 0-1  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-3 Rutter  
  GS ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Guirassy            
 
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E3 GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 4-1 Yusuf Yazıcı (3), Ikoné  
  H 2-1 Burak Yılmaz (2)  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-2 Mehmet Zeki Çelik, Ikoné  
  A 2-3 Inoké, Weah  
  GS ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 3-0 Yusuf Yazıcı (3)  
  H 1-1 Bamba  
  16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-2 Weah  
  A 1-2 Yusuf Yazıcı             
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E3 GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 2-6 Gouiri, Claude-Maurice  
  H 2-3 Kamara, Ndoye  
  GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 1-0 Gouiri  
  A 0-1  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 2-3 Gouiri, Ndoye  
  H 1-3 Gouiri            
 
FRA26 STADE DE REIMS                
E3 Q2 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  A 1-0 V.Berisha  
  Q3 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A    0-0 &              
o.g. MARTIAL   Anthony Jordan   FRA ENG15 FRA17    
  NEYMAR da Silva Santos Júnior BRA FRA17 6-0-0=6  
  MARQUINHOS Marcos Aoás Corręa BRA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  KEAN Bioty Moise ITA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  MBAPPÉ Kylian Lottin FRA FRA17 8-0-0=8  
  DI MARÍA   Ángel Fabián   ARG FRA17 1-0-0=1    
  PAYET   Dimitri   FRA FRA15 2-0-0=2    
  GUIRASSY Serhou Yadaly FRA FRA27 2-0-0=2  
  RUTTER   Georginio   FRA FRA27 1-0-0=1    
  YAZICI Yusuf  TUR FRA32 0-0-7=7  
  IKONÉ Nanitamo Jonathan FRA FRA32 0-0-3=3  
  YILMAZ Burak TUR FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  ÇELİK Mehmet Zeki TUR FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  WEAH Timothy Tarpeh USA FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  BAMBA   Jonathan    FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1    
  GOURI Amine Ferid FRA FRA13 0-0-4=4  
  CLAUDE-MAURICE Alexis FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  KAMARA Hassane FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  NDOYE   Dan   SWI FRA13 0-0-2=2    
  BERISHA   Valon   NOR FRA26 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 4-0 Coman (2), Goretzka, Tolisso  
  A 1-1 T.Müller  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 2-1 Goretzka, Kimmich  
  H 2-0 Süle, Choupo-Moting  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 6-2 Lewandowski (2), R.N.Kristensen (o.g.), Boateng, Sané, Hernández  
  H 3-1 Lewandowski, Coman, Sané  
  08 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 4-1 Lewandowski, Musiala, Sané, Acerbi (o.g.)  
  H 2-1 Lewandowski, Choupo-Moting  
  04 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 2-3 Choupo-Moting, T.Müller  
  A    1-0 + Choupo-Moting            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 1-3 Haaland  
  H 1-1 Guerreiro  
  GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-0 Sancho, Haaland  
  A 2-1 Piszczek, Witsel  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 3-0 Hazard, Haaland (2)  
  H 3-0 Haaland (2), Sancho  
  08 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 3-2 Dahoud, Haaland (2)  
  H 2-2 Haaland (2)  
  04 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-2 Reus  
  H 1-2 Bellingham            
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 2-0 Angelińo (2)  
  A 4-3 Y.Y.Poulsen, Mukiele, Daniel Olmo, A.Sřrlot  
  GS ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 3-2 Angelińo, Haidara, Kluivert  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 2-1 Nkunku, E.Forsberg  
  A 0-1  
  08 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
   
FRG06 VfL BORUSSIA 1900 MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E1 GS ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 2-2 Bensebaini, Hofmann  
  H 2-3 Pléa (2)  
  GS SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-2 Thuram-Ulien (2)  
  A 0-2  
  GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 6-0 Pléa (3), Bondar (o.g.), Bensebaini, Stindl  
  H 4-0 Stindl, Elvedi, Embolo, O.J.Wendt  
  08 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  H 6-2 Amiri, Alario, Diaby, Bellarabi (2), Wirtz  
  A 3-2 Diaby, Dragović, Baumgartlinger  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Bailey Butler (2), Diaby, Bellarabi  
  GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 4-2 Bailey Butler (2), Dadya (o.g.), Wirtz  
  H 4-1 Schick, Bailey Butler, Demirbay, Alario  
  16 SWI14 - BSC Youg Boys Bern  
  A 3-4 Schick (2), Diaby  
  H 0-2              
FRG37 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM SINSHEIM              
E3 GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-0 Baumgartner, Dabur  
  A 0-0  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 4-1 Belfodil, Grillitsch, Gaćinović, Dabur  
  H 4-1 Beier (2), R.Skov, Kramarić  
  GS CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 5-0 Dabur (2), Grillitsch, Adamyan (2)  
  A 2-0 Baumgartner, Kramarić  
  16 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 3-3 Dabur (2), Baumgartner  
  H 0-2              
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E3 Q2 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 4-0 Weghorst (2), Lacroix, Mehmedi  
  Q3 UKR18 - FK Desna Chernihiv  
  H 2-0 Guilavogui, Ginczek  
  Q4 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 1-2 Mehmedi            
  COMAN   Kingsley    FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3    
  GORETZKA Leon Christoph FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  TOLISSO Corentin FRA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  KIMMICH Joshua Walter FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  SÜLE Niklas  FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  CHOUPO-MOTING Jean-Eric Maxim FRG FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG03 5-0-0=5  
o.g. KRISTENSEN Rasmus Nissen DEN AUS03 FRG03  
  BOATENG Jérôme Agyenim FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  HERNÁNDEZ Lucas François Bernard Pi FRA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  SANÉ Leroy Aziz FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  MUSIALA Jamal FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ACERBI   Francesco   ITA ITA09 FRG03    
  HAALAND Erling Braut NOR FRG05 10-0-0=10  
  GUERREIRO Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  SANCHO Jadon Malik  ENG FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  PISZCZEK Łukasz POL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  WITSEL Laurent Angel Lambert BEL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  HAZARD Thorgan Ganael Francis BEL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  DAHOUD Mahmoud  SYR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  REUS Marco  FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  BELLINGHAM   Jude   ENG FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  ANGELIŃO José Ángel Esmorís Tasende SPA FRG36 3-0-0=3  
  POULSEN Yussuf Yurary DEN FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  MUKIELE Nordi Mulere FRA FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  DANIEL OLMO Carvajal SPA FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  SŘRLOT Alexander NOR FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  HAIDARA Amadou  MLI FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  KLUIVERT Justin HOL FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  NKUNKU Christopher Alan FRA FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  FORSBERG   Emil   SWE FRG36 1-0-0=1    
  BENSEBAINI Ramy  ALG FRG06 2-0-0=2  
  HOFMANN Jonas FRG FRG06 1-0-0=1  
  PLÉA Alassane  FRA FRG06 5-0-0=5  
  THURAM-ULIEN Marcus Lilian FRA FRG06 2-0-0=2  
o.g. BONDAR Valeriy UKR UKR06 FRG06  
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG06 2-0-0=2  
  ELVEDI Nico SWI FRG06 1-0-0=1  
  EMBOLO Breel Donald CAM FRG06 1-0-0=1  
  WENDT   Oscar Joakim   SWE FRG06 1-0-0=1    
  AMIRI Nadiem  FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  ALARIO Lucas Nicolás ARG FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  DIABY Moussa FRA FRG01 0-0-4=4  
  BELLARABI Karim FRG FRG01 0-0-3=3  
  WIRTZ Florian Richard FRG FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  DRAGOVIĆ Aleksandar  AUS FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  BAUMGARTLINGER Julian AUS FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  BAILEY BUTLER Leon Patrick JAM FRG01 0-0-5=5  
o.g. DADYA Or ISR ISR05 FRG01  
  SCHICK Patrik CZR FRG01 0-0-3=3  
  DEMIRBAY   Kerem   FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1    
  BAUMGARTNER Christoph  AUS FRG37 0-0-3=3  
  DABUR Muans ISR FRG37 0-0-6=6  
  BELFODIL Ishak Lazreg Cherif ALG FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  GRILLITSCH Florian  AUS FRG37 0-0-2=2  
  GAĆINOVIĆ Mijat SER FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  BEIER Maximilian FRG FRG37 0-0-2=2  
  SKOV Robert  DEN FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  KRAMARIĆ Andrej  CRO FRG37 0-0-2=2  
  ADAMYAN   Sargis    ARM FRG37 0-0-2=2    
  WEGHORST Wout HOL FRG31 0-0-2=2  
  LACROIX Maxence Guy FRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  MEHMEDI Admir MAC FRG31 0-0-2=2  
  GUILAVOGUI Josuha  FRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  GINCZEK   Daniel   FRG FRG31 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI       (USR07)        
E1 Q1 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 1-0 Gabedava  
  Q3 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  A 1-6 Pernambuco            
 
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI              
E3 Q1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 1-5 Guliashvili            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E3 Q1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-3              
 
GEO07 SK LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI              
E3 Q1 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 2-1 Sikharulidze, Oulad Omar  
  Q2 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 2-1 Sikharulidze, Gavashelishvili  
  Q3 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 0-2              
 
  GABEDAVA   Giorgi   GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1    
  PERNAMBUCO   José Vitor Rodrigues da Silva dos Santos BRA GEO01 0-0-1=1    
  GULIASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO18 0-0-1=1    
  SIKHARULIDZE Irakli GEO GEO07 0-0-2=2  
  OULAD OMAR Imran HOL GEO07 0-0-1=1  
  GAVASHELISHVILI   Mamia   GEO GEO07 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm  
  A 1-2 Gallardo            
GIB03 SAINT JOSEPH'S FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 1-2 Boro            
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q1 LUX18 - UT Pétange  
  H 2-0 Casciaro, Yahaya  
  Q2 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-5              
  GALLARDO   Adrián Valdés   SPA GIB02 0-0-1=1    
  BORO   Salvador Manuel Alegre Delgado SPA GIB03 0-0-1=1    
  CASCIARO Lee Henry GIB GIB01 0-0-1=1  
  YAHAYA   Mustapha   GHA GIB01 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q4 CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 2-0 Valbuena, El-Arabi  
  A 0-0  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 1-0 Mahgoub  
  A 1-2 Camara  
  GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
E3 16 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 4-2 Bouchalakis, M'Vila, El Arabi, Masouras  
  A 1-2 Mahgoub  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-3 El Arabi  
  A 1-0 El Arabi            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 Q2 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 3-1 Tzolis (2), Pelkas  
  Q3 POR04 - Sport Lisboae Benfica  
  H 2-1 Yannoulis, Živković  
  Q4 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-2 Pelkas  
  H 1-2 El Kaddouri  
E3 GS CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 1-1 Murg  
  A 1-2 Tzolis  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 4-1 Schwab, Živković (2), Tzolis  
  A 2-3 Varela, Tzolis            
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 Q3 SWI12 - FC Sankt-Gallen 1879  
  A 1-0 Nélson Oliveira  
  Q4 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 2-1 André Simőes, Ansarifard  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4 Nélson Oliveira, Vasilantopoulos  
  GS ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  H 1-2 Tanković  
  A 0-2  
  GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A 4-1 Tanković, Mantalos, Livaja (2)  
  H 0-3              
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E3 Q2 UKR19 - FK Kolos Kovalivka  
    1-2 Gama            
GRE07 OFI 1925 PAE IRAKLEIOU              
E3 Q2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 0-1              
  VALBUENA   Mathieu    FRA GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  EL-ARABI Youssef MOR GRE08 1-0-3=4  
  MAHGOUB Ahmed Hassan  Abdelmoneim EGY GRE08 1-0-1=2  
  CAMARA Mohamed Mady GUI GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  BOUCHALAKIS Andreas  GRE GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  M'VILA Yann Gérard FRA GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  MASOURAS   Yeorgios   GRE GRE08 0-0-1=1    
  TZOLIS Hristos GRE GRE12 2-0-3=5  
  PELKAS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 2-0-0=2  
  YANNOULIS Dimitrios Christos GRE GRE12 1-0-0=1  
  ŽIVKOVIĆ Andrija SER GRE12 1-0-2=3  
  EL KADDOURI Omar MOR GRE12 1-0-0=1  
  MURG Thomas AUS GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  SCHWAB Stefan AUS GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  VARELA   Fernando Lopes dos Santos CAV GRE12 0-0-1=1    
  NÉLSON OLIVEIRA Miguel Castro POR GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  ANDRÉ SIMŐES Luís Gomes  POR GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  ANSARIFARD Karim Adil IRN GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  VASILANTOPOULOS Stavros  GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  TANKOVIĆ Muamer  SWE GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  MANTALOS Petros  GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  LIVAJA   Marko   CRO GRE01 0-0-2=2    
  GAMA   Bruno Alexandre Vilela POR GRE02 0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 2-2 Tadić, Traoré  
  H 0-1  
  GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 2-1 Antony, Tadić  
  H 3-1 Gravenberch, Mazraoui, David Neres  
E3 16 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 2-1 Tadić, Brobbey  
  H 2-1 Klaessen, David Neres  
  08 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 3-0 Klaessen, Tadić, Brobbey  
  A 2-0 David Neres, Tadić  
  04 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-2 Klaessen  
  A 1-1 Brobbey            
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E1 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 3-1 * Koopmeiners, A.Guđmundsson (2)  
  Q3 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q4 bye  
 
GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-0 de Wit  
  H 1-1 Martins Indi  
  GS CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 4-1 Koopmeiners, A.Guđmundsson (2), K.J.Karlsson  
  A 1-2 Wijndal  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2  
  GS AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 1-4 Berghuis  
  A 0-1  
  GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 3-1 Haps, Orkun Kökçü, Geertruida  
  A 0-0              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 Q3 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 5-1 Malen (2), Mauro Júnior, Gakpo (2)  
  Q4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-0 Zahavi, Gakpo  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 1-2 Götze  
  A 1-0 Malen  
  GS CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 2-1 Malen (2)  
  H 4-0 Malen, Dumfries, Piroe (2)  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-4 Zahavi  
  H 3-2 Gakpo, Madueke, Malen  
  16 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 2-4 Zahavi (2)  
  H 2-1 Zahavi (2)            
HOL24  WILLEM II TILBURG                
E3 Q2 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A 5-0 Pavlidis (2), Görken Sağlam, Nunnely, Trésor Ndayishimiye  
  Q3 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-4              
  TADIĆ   Dušan   SER HOL02 2-0-3=5    
  TRAORÉ Lassina Chamste Soudine Franck BFA HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  ANTONY Antony Matheus dos Santos BRA HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  GRAVENBERCH Ryan Jiro HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  MAZRAOUI Noussair  MOR HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  DAVID NERES Campos  BRA HOL02 1-0-2=3  
  BROBBEY Brian Ebenezer Adjei HOL HOL02 0-0-3=3  
  KLAESSEN   Davy   HOL HOL02 0-0-3=3    
  KOOPMEINERS Teun HOL HOL04 1-0-1=2  
  GUĐMUNDSSON Albert ICE HOL04 2-0-2=4  
  DE WIT Dani  HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  MARTINS INDI Rolando Maximiliano "Bruno" HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  KARLSSON Karl Jesper SWE HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  WIJNDAL   Owen    HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1    
  BERGHUIS Steven HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  HAPS Ridgeciano  HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  KÖKÇÜ Orkun  TUR HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  GEERTRUIDA   Lutsharel    HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1    
  MALEN Donyell  HOL HOL16 0-0-7=7  
  MAURO JÚNIOR Jaqueson Ferreira dos Santos BRA HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  GAKPO Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  ZAHAVI Eran  ISR HOL16 0-0-6=6  
  GÖTZE Mario  FRG HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  DUMFRIES Denzel Justus Morris HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  PIROE Joël Mohammed Ramzan HOL HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  MADUEKE   Chukwunonso "Noni" Tristan ENG HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  PAVLIDIS Vangelis GRE HOL24 0-0-2=2  
  SAĞLAM Görkem FRG HOL24 0-0-1=1  
  NUNNELY Ché HOL HOL24 0-0-1=1  
  TRÉSOR NDAYISHIMIYE Mike   BEL HOL24 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm
  H 2-0 Nguen (2)  
  Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-1 Sigér, Nguen  
  Q3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-1 Lovrencsics, Uzuni  
  Q4 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 3-3 Boli, Uzuni, Kharatin  
  H    0-0 ^  
  GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-5 Kharatin  
  H 0-3  
  GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-2 Nguen, Boli  
  A 0-1  
  GS ITA08 - FC Juventus Torino  
  H 1-4 Boli  
  A 1-2 Uzuni            
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC               
E3 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H      2-1 * Traoré, Hämäläinen (o.g.)  
  Q2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 0-2              
 
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H    1-1 % N.Nikolić  
  Q2 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  A 1-0 Nikolov  
  Q3 FRA26 - Stade de Reims  
  H      0-0 %  
  Q4 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Liége  
  A 1-3 N.Nikolić            
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT            
E3 Q1 SWE10 - Hammarby IF FF Stockholm  
  A 0-3              
  NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 4-0-0=4    
  SIGÉR Dávid Miklós HUN HUN04 1-0-0=1  
  LOVRENCSICS Gergő HUN HUN04 1-0-0=1  
  UZUNI Myrto  ALB HUN04 3-0-0=3  
  BOLI Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 3-0-0=3  
  KHARATIN   Ihor    UKR HUN04 2-0-0=2    
  TRAORÉ Boubacar MLI HUN06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. HÄMÄLÄINEN   Juuso   FIN FIN25 HUN06    
  NIKOLIĆ Nemanja 31.12.87 SER HUN09 0-0-2=2  
  NIKOLOV   Boban   MAC HUN09 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-6  
E3 Q2 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 1-2 K.F.Finnbogason          
 
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E3 Q1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A    1-2 * Ó.M.Karlsson            
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 Q1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-4 V.K.Einarsson, T.Mikkelsen          
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E3 Q1 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H 0-2              
  FINNBOGASON   Kristján Flóki   ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  KARLSSON   Óttar Magnús   ICE ICE10 0-0-1=1    
  EINARSSON Viktor Karl ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1  
  MIKKELSEN   Thomas   DEN ICE14 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 Q1 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  A 0-3  
E3 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  A 1-0 McMillan  
  Q3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H     1-1 % Murray  
  Q4 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  H 3-1 Murray, Cleary, Kelly  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 1-2 Murray  
  A 1-3 Flores  
  GS ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4 Flores, Hoare  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 3-4 Hoban, McMillan (2)  
  H 1-3 Shields            
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 FIN30  - FC Ilves Tampere  
  H      2-2 % Burke, Lopes  
  Q2 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A  1-1 & Ward            
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY     (NIR08)        
E3 Q1 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A 2-3 * Thomson, Toal            
  McMILLAN   David   IRL IRL10 0-0-3=3    
  MURRAY Sean IRL IRL10 0-0-3=3  
  CLEARY Daniel IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  KELLY Daniel IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  FLORES Jordan ENG IRL10 0-0-2=2  
  HOARE Seán  IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  HOBAN Patrick  IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  SHIELDS   Chris   IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1    
  BURKE Graham Dylan IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  LOPES   Roberto   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  WARD   Keith   IRL IRL02 0-0-1=1    
  THOMSON Joseph SCO IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  TOAL   Eoin   NIR IRL07 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E1 Q1 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 2-0 Blackman (2)  
  Q2 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 3-0 Rikan, Blackman, Davidzada  
  Q3 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 1-0 Biton  
  Q4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-2 Biton  
  A 1-3 Karzev  
E3 GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-0 Cohen  
  A 1-1 Cohen  
  GS TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 Biton, Peretz  
  H 1-0 Saborit  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Pešić  
  16 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
ISR05  MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E3 Q1 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  H 3-0 Josué (2), Kobakhidze (o.g.)  
  Q2 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 2-1 Adudelo, Varenne  
  Q3 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  H 3-0 Miguel Vítor, Josué, Acolatse  
  Q4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-0 Josué  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 3-1 Agudelo, Acolatse (2)  
  A 0-3  
  GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Hatuel  
  GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 2-4 Acolatse (2)  
  A 1-4 Shviro            
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 Q1 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 3-1 Chery, Rukavytsya, Ashkenazi  
  Q2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H 2-1 Ashkenazi, Rukavytsya  
  Q3 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na Donu  
  A 2-1 Rukavytsya, Abu Fani  
  Q4 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 2-7 Chery, Rukavytsya          
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 Q1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 0-2              
  BLACKMAN   Nicholas   ENG ISR04 3-0-0=3    
  RIKAN Avraham ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  DAVIDZADA Ofir ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  BITON Dan ISR ISR04 2-0-1=3  
  KARZEV Eden ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  COHEN Yonatan ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  PERETZ Dor ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  SABORIT Enric Teixidor  SPA ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  PEŠIĆ   Aleksandar    SER ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  JOSUÉ Filipe Soares Pesqueira POR ISR05 0-0-4=4  
o.g. KOBAKHIDZE Mamuka GEO GEO02 ISR05  
new AGUDELO Jhonatan Alexander Velásquez COL ISR05 0-0-2=2  
V0238 VARENNE Gaëtan Antony FRA ISR05 0-0-1=1  
MA-MM1060 MIGUEL VÍTOR Ângelo Leonardo POR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
new ACOLATSE Elton-Ofoi HOL ISR05 0-0-5=5  
new HATUEL Rotem ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
new SHVIRO   Itamar   ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1    
CA-CM0419 CHERY Tjaronn HOL ISR03 0-0-2=2  
RN-RZ0315 RUKAVYTSYA Nikita UKR ISR03 0-0-4=4  
AN-AZ0351 ASHKENAZI Yuval ISR ISR03 0-0-2=2  
new ABU FANI   Mohammad    ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 2-0 Morata (2)  
  H 3-0 Chiesa, Cristiano Ronaldo, Morata  
  GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-2  
  A 3-0 Cristiano Ronaldo (2), McKennie  
  GS HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 4-1 Morata (2), Dybala, Dvali (o.g.)  
  H 2-1 Cristiano Ronaldo, Morata  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-2 Chiesa  
  H     3-2 + Chiesa (2), Rabiot-Provost          
   
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO            
E1 GS FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  H 2-2 Lukaku (2)  
  A 3-2 Darmian, Lukaku (2)  
  GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 2-3 Lautaro Martínez, Perišić  
  H 0-2              
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 4-0 Zapata, Gómez, Muriel, Miranchuk  
  H 1-1 Romero  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 2-2 Zapata (2)  
  A 1-0 Muriel  
  GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 2-0 Iličić, Gosens  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Muriel            
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E1 GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 3-1 Immobile, Hitz (o.g.), Akpa Akpro  
  A 1-1 Immobile  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1 Correa  
  H 2-2 Correa, Immobile  
  GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 1-1 Caicedo  
  H 3-1 Immobile (2), Parolo  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-4 Correa  
  A 1-2 Parolo            
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Mertens  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 1-0 Politano  
  H 1-1 Zieliński  
  GS CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 2-1 Demme, Braut (o.g.)  
  H 2-0 Anastasio (o.g.), Lozano  
  16 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Zieliński, Fabián Ruiz          
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-1 Bruno Peres, Kumbulla  
  H 3-1 Borja Mayoral, Calafiori, Džeko  
  GS BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Milanese  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 5-0 Mkhitaryan, Ibańez, Borja Mayoral (2), Pedro  
  A 2-0 Debeljuh (o.g.), Veretout  
  16 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 2-0 Džeko, Borja Mayoral  
  H 3-1 Džeko, Carles Pérez, Borja Mayoral  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 3-0 L.Pellegrini, El Sharawy, G.Mancini  
  A 2-1 Borja Mayoral (2)  
  04 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 2-1 L.Pellegrini, Ibańez  
  H 1-1 Džeko  
  02 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 2-6 L.Pellegrini, Džeko  
  H 3-2 Džeko, Cristante, Alex Telles (o.g.)          
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E3 Q2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 2-0 Ibrahimović, Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  Q3 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  H 3-2 Hakan Çalhanoğlu (2), Colombo  
  Q4 POR24 - FC Rio Ave Vila do Conde  
  A     2-2 % Saelemaekers, Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 3-1 Krunić, Brahim Diaz, J.P.Hauge  
  H 4-2 Hakan Çalhanoğlu, Castillejo, Brahim Díaz, J.P.Hauge  
  GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 3-0 Brahim Diaz, Rafael Leăo, Diogo Dalot  
  A 1-0 J.P.Hauge  
  GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Castillejo  
  16 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 2-2 Pavkov (o.g.), Hernandez  
  H    1-1 ^ Kessié  
  08 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 1-1 S.T.Kjćr  
  A 0-1              
  MORATA   Álvaro Borja Martín SPA ITA08 6-0-0=6    
  CHIESA Federico  ITA ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro POR ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  McKENNIE Weston James Earl USA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  DYBALA Paulo Bruno Exequiel ARG ITA08 1-0-0=1  
o.g. DVALI Lasha GEO HUN04 ITA08  
  RABIOT-PROVOST   Adrien   FRA ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  LUKAKU Romelu Menama Bolingoli  BEL ITA07 4-0-0=4  
  DARMIAN Matteo ITA ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  LAUTARO MARTÍNEZ Javier  ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  PERIŠIĆ   Ivan   CRO ITA07 1-0-0=1    
  ZAPATA Duván Esteban Banguero COL ITA01 3-0-0=3  
  GÓMEZ Alejandro Darío  ARG ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto COL ITA01 3-0-0=3  
  MIRANCHUK Aleksey RUS ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  ROMERO Cristian Gabriel ARG ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  ILIČIĆ Josip  SLO ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  GOSENS   Robin Everardus   FRG ITA01 1-0-0=1    
  IMMOBILE Ciro ITA ITA09 5-0-0=5  
o.g. HITZ Marwin SWI FRG05 ITA09  
  AKPA AKPRO Jean-Daniel  FRA ITA09 1-0-0=1  
  CORREA Carlos Joaquín ARG ITA09 3-0-0=3  
  CAICEDO Felipe Salvador Corozo ECU ITA09 1-0-0=1  
  PAROLO   Marco   ITA ITA09 2-0-0=2    
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  POLITANO Matteo ITA ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  ZIELIŃSKI Piotr Sebastian POL ITA11 0-0-2=2