EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2019-20
ALBANIA
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E1 Q1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Asani            
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 Q1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Ethemi            
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 Q1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Kallaku            
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 Q1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 1-1 Nwabueze  
  A 0-1              
  ASANI   Jasir   ALB ALB07 0-0-1=1    
  ETHEMI Valon MAC ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  KALLAKU   Sherif   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
  NWABUEZE   Kyrian   NIG ALB13 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                 
E1 PR/SF SRM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  N 1-0 Javi Camochu  
  PR/F KOS04 - KF Feronikeli Drenas  
  N 1-2 Chus Sosa  
E3 Q2 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-4 Pi            
   
AND09 UE ENGORDANY                
E3 PR RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 1-0 Sánchez  
  H 2-1 Zugić, Gasperoni (o.g.)  
  Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-1              
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E3 PR GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  H 3-2 Joel Méndez (2), Pedro Muńoz  
  A 0-4              
  JAVI CAMOCHU   Javier López Iglesias SPA AND03 1-0-0=1    
  CHUS SOSA Jesús David Sebastiŕ SPA AND03 1-0-0=1  
  PI   Enric Solá   SPA AND03 0-0-1=1    
  SÁNCHEZ Aaron Alburquerque AND AND09 0-0-1=1  
  ZUGIĆ Nikola SER AND09 0-0-1=1  
  GASPERONI   Marco   ITA RSM11 AND09    
  JOEL MÉNDEZ Del Rio SPA AND05 0-0-2=2  
  PEDRO MUŃOZ   Fontalba   SPA AND05 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN     (1)        
E1 Q1 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 2-1 Avetisyan (2)  
  A 1-3 Kobyalko  
E3 Q2 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps Gibraltar  
  H 2-0 Kobyalko, Alphonse  
  A 2-1 Ogana (2)  
  Q3 GEO18 - SK Saburtalo Tbilisi  
  H 1-2 Kobyalko  
  A 2-0 Kobyalko, Avetisyan  
  Q4 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 2-1 Mailson Lima, Antonov  
  A    1-2 & Mailson Lima            
 
ARM13 FK ALASHKERT YEREVAN              
E3 Q1 MAC10 - FK Makedonija Ġorče Petrov Skopje  
  H 3-1 Tankov, Sekulić, Bianor (o.g.)  
  A 3-0 Nenadović, Thiago Galvăo, Voskanyan  
  Q2 ROM21 - FC FCSB București  
  H 0-3  
  A 3-2 Marmentini (2), Thiago Galvăo          
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E3 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  H 3-3 Vardanyan, Zhestokov, Manucharyan  
  A 2-1 Yedigaryan, Miranyan  
  Q2 CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  H 2-1 Myranyan (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 ENG28 - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-4              
ARM09 URARTU FA YEREVAN                
E3 Q1 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-5              
  AVETISYAN   Petros   ARM ARM14 2-0-1=3    
  KOBYALKO Anton RUS ARM14 1-0-3=4  
  ALPHONSE Kódjo Kassé CIV ARM14 0-0-1=1  
  OGANA Ugochukwu Louis NIG ARM14 0-0-2=2  
  MAILSON LIMA Duarte Lopes CAV ARM14 0-0-2=2  
  ANTONOV   Ilja   EST ARM14 0-0-1=1    
  TANKOV Nikita RUS ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  SEKULIĆ Danilo SER ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  BIANOR das Graças Lima da Silva Neto BRA MAC10 ARM13  
  NENADOVIĆ Uroš SER ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  THIAGO GALVĂO da Silva BRA ARM13 0-0-2=2  
  VOSKANYAN Taron ARM ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  MARMENTINI   Gustavo dos Santos BRA ARM13 0-0-2=2    
  VARDANYAN Erik ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  ZHESTOKOV Maksim RUS ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  MANUCHARYAN Edgar ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  YEDIGARYAN Artak ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  MIRANYAN   Artur   ARM ARM11 0-0-3=3    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 6-2 Hĺland (3), Hwang, Szoboszlai, Ulmer  
  A 4-1 Daka, Minamino, Hwang, Hĺland  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 3-4 Hwang, Minamino, Hĺland  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 2-3 Hĺland (2)  
  A 1-1 Hĺland  
E3 16 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 1-4 Hwang  
  H 2-2 Ulmer, Onguéné            
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E1 Q3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-1 Trauner, Klauss  
  H 3-1 Ranftl, Goiginger, Raguž  
  Q4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Klauss  
E3 G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-0 Holland  
  A 2-1 Goiginger, Frieser  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-2 Raguž  
  H 3-0 Trauner, Klauss, Raguž  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-1 Ranftl, Frieser, Klauss (2)  
  16 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Raguž  
  H 2-0 Raguž (2)  
  08 ENG15 - Manchetser United FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-2 Wiesinger            
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E3 G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  A 4-0 Weissman, Leitgeb (2), Ritzmaier  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 Liendl  
  A 2-2 Florenzi (o.g.), Weissman  
  G1 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
 
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN              
E3 Q3 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 1-2 Klein  
  A 1-3 Maudo            
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 Q2 NOR27 - FK Haugesund  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Sandberg (o.g.), Ljubić          
  HĹLAND   Erling Braut   NOR AUS03 10-0-0=10    
  HWANG Hee-Chan KOR AUS03 3-0-1=4  
  SZOBOSZLAI Dominik HUN AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ULMER Andreas AUS AUS03 1-0-1=2  
  MINAMINO Takumi JAP AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  DAKA Patson ZAM AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ONGUÉNÉ   Jérôme Junior   CAM AUS03 0-0-1=1    
  TRAUNER Gernot AUS AUS08 1-0-1=2  
  KLAUSS Joăo De Mello BRA AUS08 2-0-3=5  
  RANFTL Reinhold AUS AUS08 1-0-1=2  
  GOIGINGER Thomas AUS AUS08 1-0-1=2  
  RAGUŽ Marko AUS AUS08 1-0-5=6  
  HOLLAND James AUL AUS08 0-0-1=1  
  FRIESER Dominik AUS AUS08 0-0-2=2  
  WIESINGER   Philipp   AUS AUS08 0-0-1=1    
  WEISSMAN Shon Zalman ISR AUS23 0-0-2=2  
  LEITGEB Mario AUS AUS23 0-0-2=2  
  RITZMAIER Marcel AUS AUS23 0-0-1=1  
  LIENDL Michael AUS AUS23 0-0-1=1  
o.g. FLORENZI   Alessandro   ITA ITA14 AUS23    
  KLEIN Florian AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  MAUDO   Lamine Jarjué   GBI AUS02 0-0-1=1    
o.g. SANDBERG Niklas NOR NOR27 AUS11  
  LJUBIĆ   Ivan   AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Ozobić, Dani Quintana  
  Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 1-1 Mǝdǝtov / Emreli  
  H 3-0 Jaime Romero (2), Ailton  
  Q3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 2-1 Mǝdǝtov / Emreli, Gueye  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q4 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 2-3 Rherras, Gueye  
  H    2-1 ^ Jaime Romero, Zoubir  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2  
  G1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 4-1 Zoubir, Míchel, Richard, Dani Quintana  
  H 1-1 Gueye  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 2-2 Dani Quintana, Ailton  
  A 1-2 Medvedev            
 
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK              
E3 Q2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3              
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E3 Q1 MOL13 - CSF Speranța Nisporeni  
  A 3-0 Mahmudov, Joseph-Monrose, Hacıyev  
  H 6-0 Platellas (2), Mahmudov, Da Silva, Joseph-Monrose, Zulfugarli  
  Q2 RUS22 - FK Arsenal Tula  
  A 1-0 Da Silva  
  H 3-0 R.Əliyev, Da Silva, Mbodj  
  Q3 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  H 2-2 Joseph-Monrose, Ələsgərov  
  A 1-2 Mahmudov            
AZE17 SƏBAIL FK BAKI       (1)        
E3 Q1 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 2-3 Ramazanov (2)  
  A 2-3 Ramazanov, Duventru          
  OZOBIĆ   Filip   CRO AZE04 1-0-0=1    
  DANI QUINTANA Daniel Sosa SPA AZE04 1-0-2=3  
  MƏDƏTOV / EMRELİ Mahir AZE AZE04 2-0-0=2  
  JAIME ROMERO Gómez SPA AZE04 2-0-1=3  
  AILTON Ferreira Silva BRA AZE04 1-0-1=2  
  GUEYE Magaye Serigne Falilou SEN AZE04 1-0-2=3  
  RHERRAS Faycal MOR AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ZOUBIR Abdellah FRA AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  MÍCHEL Miguel Marcos Madera SPA AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  RICHARD Almeida de Oliveira BRA AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  MEDVEDEV   Maksim   AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  MAHMUDOV Emin AZE AZE03 0-0-3=3  
  JOSEPH-MONROSE Steven FRA AZE03 0-0-3=3  
  HACIYEV Rǝman AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  PLATELLAS Vengelis GRE AZE03 0-0-2=2  
  ZULFUGARLI Ismayil AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  DA SILVA Dario Frederico BRA AZE03 0-0-3=3  
  ƏLİYEV Rauf AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  MBODJ Mamadou Pape SEN AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  ƏLƏSGƏROV   Namiq   AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1    
  RAMAZANOV Ağabala AZE AZE17 0-0-3=3  
  DUVENTRU   Dylan   FRA AZE17 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 2-6 Lucumí, Samatta  
  H 1-4 Samatta  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 1-4 Odey  
  A 1-2 Samatta            
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 Q3 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-0 Vanaken  
  A 3-3 Deli, Vormer, Openda  
  Q4 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A 1-0 Vanaken  
  H 2-1 Vanaken, Dennis  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Diatta  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 2-2 Dennis (2)  
  H 1-3 Vanaken  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-1  
E3 16 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 1-1 Dennis  
  A 0-5              
 
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  H 2-0 Hanin (o.g.), M'Poku  
  A 1-1 Lestienne  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-2 Bastien, Amallah  
  G1 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 1-2 Amallah  
  H 2-1 Vanheusden, Lestienne          
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 Q3 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-0 Ivo Rodrigues  
  A    1-2*^ Mbokani  
  Q4 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Batubinsika  
  H   1-4 * Lamkel Zé            
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 Q2 ROM35 - FC Viitorul Constanța  
  H 6-3 Asare, Dejaegere, Kubo (2), Yaremchuk (2)  
  A 1-2 Yaremchuk  
  Q3 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 1-1 Yaremchuk  
  H 3-0 Depoitre, David (2)  
  Q4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 2-1 Depoitre (2)  
  A 1-1 Plastun  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 3-2 David (2), Perrin (o.g.)  
  A 0-0  
  G1 UKR16 - FK Oleksandriya  
  A 1-1 Depoitre  
  H 2-1 Depoitre (2)  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 2-2 Yaremchuk (2)  
  A 3-1 Yaremchuk, Depoitre, Ngadeu-Ngadjui  
  16 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 David            
  LUCUMÍ   Jhon Janer Bonilla   COL BEL25 1-0-0=1    
  SAMATTA Mbwana Aly TAN BEL25 3-0-0=3  
  ODEY   Stephen   NIG BEL25 1-0-0=1    
  VANAKEN Hans BEL BEL06 4-0-0=4  
  DELI Simon CIV BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  VORMER Ruud HOL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  OPENDA Loďs BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  DENNIS Emmanuel Bonaventure NIG BEL06 3-0-1=4  
  DIATTA   Krépin   SEN BEL06 1-0-0=1    
o.g. HANIN Florent FRA POR16 BEL17  
  M'POKU Paul-José Ebunge ZAI BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  AMALLAH Selim MOR BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  VANHEUSDEN Zinho BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  LESTIENNE Maxime BEL BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  BASTIEN   Samuel Christopher BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1    
  IVO RODRIGUES Thiago dos Santos POR BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  MBOKANI Dieudonné Dieumerci Bezua ZAI BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  BATUBINSIKA Dylan FRA BEL02 0-0-1=1  
  LAMKEL ZÉ   Didier   CAM BEL02 0-0-1=1    
  ASARE Akwasi-Nana GHA BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  DEJAEGERE Brecht BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  KUBO Yuya JAP BEL09 0-0-2=2  
  YAREMCHUK Roman UKR BEL09 0-0-7=7  
  DEPOITRE Laurent BEL BEL09 0-0-7=7  
  DAVID Jonathan CAN BEL09 0-0-5=5  
  PLASTUN Ihor UKR BEL09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PERRIN Loďc FRA FRA28 BEL09  
  NGADEU-NGADJUI   Michael   CAM BEL09 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FC BATE BARYSAW                
E1 Q1 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 1-1 Drahun  
  A 2-1 Moukam, Volkaw  
  Q2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-1 Stasevich, Skavysh  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 2-1 Baha, Moukam  
  H 0-0  
  Q4 KAZ12 - FK Astana  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Skavysh, Yablonsky          
BLS07 FK VITSEBSK                
E3 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Starhorodskyi            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 Q1 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  A 1-1 Kaplenka  
  H 1-2 Raļkevičs (o.g.)            
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 Q1 MAL04  - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 1-0 Hromyka  
  A 1-0 Tatarkov  
  Q2 DEN10 - fB Esbjerg  
  H 2-0 Bakaj, Rybak  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 ITA16 - Torino FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Yanush            
  DRAHUN   Stanislaw   BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  MOUKAM Hervaine FRA BLS09 1-0-1=2  
  VOLKAW Zakhar BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  STASEVICH Ihar BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  SKAVISH Maksim BLS BLS09 1-0-1=2  
  BAHA Dzmitriy BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  YABLONSKY   Yawhen   BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1    
  STARHORODSKYI   Artsyom   UKR BLS07 0-0-1=1    
  KAPLENKA   Mikita   BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1    
o.g. RAĻKEVIČS   Valentīns   LAT LAT13 BLS01    
  HROMYKA Valeriy BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  TATARKOV Mykyta UKR BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  BAKAJ Elis ALB BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  RYBAK Pavel BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  YANUSH   Mikalay   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E1 Q1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-3 Oremuš  
  A 1-2 Tatar  
E3 Q2 Bye  
   
  Q3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-2 Handžić  
  A 0-0              
 
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG              
E3 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  H 1-2 Yenin  
  A 1-2 Bagarić            
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 Q1 MAC18 - Fudbalska Akademija Pandev Strumica  
  A 3-0 Hadžić, Mandić, Govedarica  
  H 3-0 Mandić, Govedarica, Gojković  
  Q2 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  A 1-1 Govedarica  
  H    2-1 * Hadžić, Mandić  
  Q3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Šovšić            
BOS14 FK RADNIK BIJELIJNA                
E3 Q1 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 2-0 Mekić, Đurić  
  A    0-2 &              
  OREMUŠ   Mirko   CRO BOS02 1-0-0=1    
  TATAR Benjamin BOS BOS02 1-0-0=1  
  HANDŽIĆ   Haris   BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1    
  YENIN Ivan RUS BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  BAGARIĆ   Dražen   CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1    
  HADŽIĆ   Irfan   BOS BOS08 0-0-2=2    
  MANDIĆ Staniša SER BOS08 0-0-3=3  
  GOVEDARICA Miljan BOS BOS08 0-0-3=3  
  GOJKOVIĆ Renato BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  ŠOVŠIĆ   Damir   BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1    
  MEKIĆ Nedim BOS BOS14 0-0-1=1  
  ĐURIĆ   Velibor   BOS BOS14 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 1-2 Świerczok  
  H 2-3 Terziev, Heister (o.g.)  
E3 Q2 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavík  
  A 1-1 Anicet  
  H 4-0 S.Hedlund (o.g.), Ikoko, Świerczok (2)  
  Q3 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 5-0 Harrigton (o.g.), Tchibota Dufounou, Lukoki, Keșerü, Moți  
  A 4-0 Świerczok (2), Lukoki, Biton  
  Q4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 0-0  
  A    2-2 ^ Marcelinho, Keșerü  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 5-1 Wánderson, Lukoki, Keșerü (3)  
  A 1-1 Keșerü  
  G1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 3-0 Lukoki, Forster (2)  
  H 1-1 Lukoki  
  G1 SPA08 - RCD Espanyol Barcelona  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-6  
  16 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Cauly            
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E3 Q2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 2-0 Krasimirov Iliev (2)  
  A    1-3 ^ Ožbolt  
  Q3 FRA19 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 Q1 MON08 - OFK Titograd Podgorica  
  H 4-0 Evandro, Tiago Rodrigues, Geferson, Aleksandrov Malinov  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 1-0 Evandro  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q3 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 1-1 Evandro  
  A 0-1              
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 Q1 SLK10 - MFK Ružomberok  
  A 2-0 Mariani, Paulinho  
  H 2-0 Mariani, Alar  
  Q2 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-4              
  ŚWIERCZOK   Jakub   POL BUL23 1-0-4=5    
  TERZIEV Georgi BUL BUL23 1-0-0=1  
o.g. HEISTER Marcel FRG HUN04 BUL23  
o.g. HEDLUND Sebastian Starke SWE ICE09 BUL23  
  IKOKO Jordan ZAI BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  ANICET Andrianantenaina Abel MAD BUL23 0-0-1=1  
o.g. HARRINGTON Ryan WAL WAL12 BUL23  
  TCHIBOTA DUFOUNOU Mavis CON BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  LUKOKI Jody ZAI BUL23 0-0-5=5  
  KEŞERÜ Claudiu Andrei ROM BUL23 0-0-6=6  
  MOŢI Cosmin Iosif ROM BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  BITON Dan ISR BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELINHO Marcelo Nascimento da Costa BRA BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  WÁNDERSON Cristaldo Farias BRA BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  FORSTER Rafael BRA BUL23 0-0-2=2  
  CAULY   Oliveira Souza   BRA BUL23 0-0-1=1    
  KRASIMIROV ILIEV Dimitar BUL BUL12 0-0-2=2  
  OŽBOLT   Alen   SLO BUL12 0-0-1=1    
  EVANDRO da Silva BRA BUL06 0-0-3=3  
  TIAGO RODRIGUES Filipe Sousa Nóbrega POR BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  GEFERSON Cerqueira Teles BRA BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  ALEKSANDROV MALINOV Kristiyan   BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
  MARIANI Davide SWI BUL11 0-0-2=2  
  PAULINHO Paulo Victor de Menezes Melo BRA BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  ALAR   Deni   AUS BUL11 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q2 GEO18 - SK Saburtalo Tbilisi  
  A 2-0 Oršić, Petković  
  H 3-0 Oršić, Petković, Daniel Olmo  
  Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 1-1 Daniel Olmo  
  A 4-0 Ademi, Petković, Daniel Olmo, Gojak  
  Q4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-0 Petković, Oršić  
  A 1-1 Gojak  
  G1 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 4-0 Leovac, Oršić (3)  
  A 0-2  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-4 Daniel Olmo  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 2-2 Daniel Olmo, Oršić  
  H 3-3 Petković, Ivanušec, Ademi          
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E3 Q3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 2-0 Čolak, Murić  
  A 2-0 Lončar, Čolak  
  Q4 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-2 Halilović  
  H 1-1 Puljić            
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 Q2 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Majstorović            
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 Q1 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  A 2-0 Gyurcsó, Dolček  
  H    1-3 + Jradi            
  ORŠIĆ   Mislav   CRO CRO01 7-0-0=7    
  PETKOVIĆ Bruno CRO CRO01 5-0-0=5  
  DANIEL OLMO Carvajal SPA CRO01 5-0-0=5  
  ADEMI Arijan MAC CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  GOJAK Amer BOS CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  LEOVAC Marin AUS CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  IVANUŠEC   Luka   CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  ČOLAK Antonio-Mirko CRO CRO06 0-0-2=2  
  MURIĆ Robert CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  LONČAR Stjepan BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  HALILOVIĆ Tibor CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  PULJIĆ   Jakov   CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1    
  MAJSTOROVIĆ   Ante   CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1    
  GYURCSÓ Ádám HUN CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  DOLČEK Ivan CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  JRADI   Bassel Zakaria   DEN CRO02 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 Q2 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 1-0 De Vincenti  
  H 3-0 Pavlović (3)  
  Q3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-2 Merkis  
  A 2-0 De Vincenti, Matić   
  Q4 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 3-4 Pavlović (2), De Vincenti  
  A 2-0 Matić, Merkis  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Savić  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 2-2 Medvedev (o.g.), Hallenius  
  H 2-1 Lucas Souza, Ioannou  
  16 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1              
 
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E3 Q2 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
       
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E3 Q1 MOL12 - CS Petrocub Hîncești  
  H 1-0 Hevel  
  A 1-0 Potirniche (o.g.)  
  Q2 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  H 3-0 Yannou, Raúl Ruiz, Hevel  
  A 4-0 Tričkovski (4)  
  Q3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-1 Tričkovski  
  A 0-3              
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  A 2-0 Pittas, Zelaya  
  H 4-0 Zelaya (3), Szalai  
  Q2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 1-2 Papoulis  
  H    3-1 * Zelaya, Szalai, Sardinero  
  Q3 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 2-1 Marković, Gakpé  
  H 3-1 Gakpé, Handl (o.g.), Yanniotas  
  Q4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-4              
  DE VINCENTI   Tomás Sebastián   ARG CYP04      
  PAVLOVIĆ Andrija SER CYP04  
  MERKIS Yeorgios CYP CYP04  
  MATIĆ Uroš SER CYP04  
o.g. MEDVEDEV Maksim AZE AZE04  
  HALLENIUS Linus SWE CYP04  
  LUCAS SOUZA Vieira BRA CYP04  
  IOANNOU Nikolaos CYP CYP04  
  SAVIĆ   Vujadin   SER CYP04      
  HEVEL Hector HOL CYP13  
o.g. POTIRNICHE Maxim MOL MOL12  
  YANNOU Apostolos GRE CYP13  
  RAÚL RUIZ Matarín SPA CYP13  
  TRIČKOVSKI   Ivan   MAC CYP13      
  PITTAS Ioannis CYP CYP05  
  ZELAYA Emilio José ARG CYP05  
  SZALAI Attila HUN CYP05  
  PAPOULIS Fotios GRE CYP05  
  SARDINERO Adrián Corpa SPA CYP05  
  MARKOVIĆ Saša SER CYP05  
  GAKPÉ Serge TOG CYP05  
o.g. HANDL Johannes AUS AUS02  
  YANNIOTAS   Ioannis   GRE CYP05      
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 Q4 ROM25 - FC CFR1907 Cluj  
  A 1-0 Masopust  
  H 1-0 Bořil  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 1-1 Olayinka  
  H 1-3 Souček  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Souček  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-2 Bořil  
  A 0-0              
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 Q2 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4  
E3 Q3 BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Krmenčík (2)            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E3 Q3 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 2-2 Nhamoinesu, Kanga  
  A 1-2 Hložek            
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q2 ARM11 - Pyunik FA Yerevan  
  A 1-2 Doležal  
  H 0-0              
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 Q2 KAZ10 -  FK Ordabasy Shymkent  
  H 1-1 Komlichenko  
  A 3-2 Matějovský, Komlichenko, Mešanović  
  Q3 ROM21 - FC FCSB București  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
  MASOPUST   Lukᚠ  CZR CZR02 1-0-0=1    
  BOŘIL Jan CZR CZR02 2-0-0=2  
  OLAYINKA Peter Oladeji NIG CZR02 1-0-0=1  
  SOUČEK   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR02 2-0-0=2    
  KRMENČÍK   Michael   CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2    
  NHAMOINESU Costa ZIM CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KANGA Guélor Kaku GAB CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  HLOŽEK   Adam   CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  DOLEŽAL   Martin   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
  KOMLICHENKO Nikolay RUS CZR13 0-0-2=2  
  MATĚJOVSKÝ Marek CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1  
  MEŠANOVIĆ   Muris   BOS CZR13 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 Q2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 2-0 Soteriou, R.Skov  
  H 1-0 Zeca  
  Q3 SER01 - FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-1 J.O.Wind  
  H     1-1 & N'Doye  
E3 Q4 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 3-1 V.Fischer, Soteriou, Daramy  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SWI07 - FC Lugano  
  H 1-0 Michael Santos  
  A 1-0 N.Thomsen  
  G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 1-1 L.Nielsen (o.g.)  
  H 0-1  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-1 Soteriou  
  H 1-1 J.Stage  
  16 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 N'Doye  
  A 3-1 Michael Santos, Pep Mas, N'Doye  
  08 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 J.O.Wind (2), R.Falk Jensen  
  04 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  N   0-1 *              
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 Q3 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 2-4 Frank, Kaba  
  A 1-3 Evander            
DEN10 fB ESBJERG                
E3 Q2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E3 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H 4-1 Wilczek (2), S.Tibbling, K.Fisker Jensen  
  A 0-2  
  Q2 POL07 - KS Lechia Gdańsk SA  
  A 1-2 S.Hedlund  
  H    4-1 * Arajuuri, Wilczek, J.Lindstrřm (2)  
  Q3 POR14 - Sporting Club de Braga  
  H 2-4 Kaiser (2)  
  A 1-3 P.Bjur            
  SOTERIOU   Pieros   CYP DEN16 1-0-2=3    
  SKOV Robert DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  ZECA José Carlos Gonçalves Rodrigues POR DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  WIND Jonas Older DEN DEN16 1-0-2=3  
  N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 1-0-2=3  
  FISCHER Viktor DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  DARAMY Mohammed SRL DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  MICHAEL SANTOS Nicolás Rosadilla URU DEN16 0-0-2=2  
o.g. NIELSEN Lasse DEN SWE13 DEN16  
  STAGE Jens DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  THOMSEN Nikolaj DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  PEP MAS Biel Jaume SPA DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  FALK JENSEN   Rasmus   DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  FRANK Ogochukwu Onyeka NIG DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  KABA Sory GUI DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  EVANDER   da Silva Ferreira   BRA DEN30 0-0-1=1    
  WILCZEK Kamil POL DEN09 0-0-3=3  
  TIBBLING Simon SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  FISKER JENSEN Kasper DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  HEDLUND Simon SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  ARAJUURI Paulus Verneri FIN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  LINDSTRŘM Jesper DEN DEN09 0-0-2=2  
  KAISER Dominik FRG DEN09 0-0-2=2  
  BJUR   Peter   DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Lovren  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 4-3 Mané, Robertson, Salah (2)  
  A 2-0 Keďta, Salah  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 4-1 Oxlade-Chamberlain (2), Mané, Salah  
  H 2-1 Wijnaldum, Oxlade-Chamberlain  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H   2-3 * Wijnaldum, Firmino          
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 3-0 Mahrez, İlkay Gündoğan, Gabriel Jesus  
  H 1-1 İlkay Gündoğan  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-0 Sterling, Foden  
  A 4-1 Gabriel Jesus (3), Foden  
  G1 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 5-1 Agüero (2), Sterling (3)  
  A 1-1 Sterling  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 2-1 Gabriel Jesus, De Bruyne  
  H 2-1 Sterling, Gabriel Jesus  
  04 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  N 1-3 De Bruyne            
 
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Kovačić, Pulisic  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 2-1 Tammy Abraham, Willian  
  H 2-1 Tammy Abraham, Azpilicueta  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-0 Batshuayi  
  H 4-4 Jorginho (2), Azpilicueta, James  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-4 Tammy Abraham          
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 2-2 Kane, Lucas Moura  
  H 4-2 Alli, Kane (2), Aurier  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-7 Son, Kane  
  A 1-3 Sessegnon  
  G1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 5-0 Kane (2), Son (2), Lamela  
  A 4-0 Lo Celso, Son (2), Eriksen  
  08 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E3 G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  H 1-0 Greenwood  
  A 1-2 Lingard  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Young, Greenwood (2), Mata  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 1-0 Martial  
  H 3-0 Greenwood, Martial, Rashford  
  16 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1 Martial  
  H 5-0 Bruno Fernandes, Ighalo, McTominay, Frey (2)  
  08 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A 5-0 Ighalo, James, Mata, Greenwood, Andreas Pereira  
  H 2-1 Lingard, Martial  
  04 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  N   1-0 * Bruno Fernandes  
  02 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  N 1-2 Bruno Fernandes          
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E3 G1 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 3-0 Willock, Saka, Aubameyang  
  H 1-2 Aubameyang  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 4-0 Martinelli (2), Willock, Dani Ceballos  
  A 2-2 Lacazette, Saka  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  H 3-2 Martinelli, Pépé (2)  
  A 1-1 Mustafi  
  16 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-0 Lacazette  
  H   1-2 * Aubameyang            
ENG28 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS FC              
E3 Q2 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  H 2-0 Jota, Rúben Vinagre  
  A 4-1 Jiménez (2), Bennett, Forsythe (o.g.)  
  Q3 ARM11 - Puynik FA Yerevan  
  A 4-0 Doherty, Jiménez (2), Rúben Neves  
  H 4-0 Pedro Neto, Gibbs-White, Rúben Vinagre, Jota  
  Q4 ITA16 - Torino FC  
  A 3-2 Bremer (o.g.), Jota, Jiménez  
  H 2-1 Jiménez, Dendoncker  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-3 Jiménez, Doherty, Traoré Diarra  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 1-0 Boly  
  H 4-0 Jota (3), Dendocker  
  G1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 2-1 Saďss, Jiménez  
  H 1-0 Jiménez  
  16 SPA08 - RCD Espanyol Barcelona  
  H 4-0 Jota  (3), Rúben Neves  
  A 2-3 Traoré Diarra, Doherty  
  08 GRE08 - PAE Olimpiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-1 Pedro Neto  
  H 1-0 Jiménez  
  04 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  N 0-1              
  MANÉ   Sadio   SEN ENG12 2-0-0=2    
  ROBERTSON Andrew SCO ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ENG12 4-0-0=4  
  OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG12 3-0-0=3  
  WIJNALDUM Georginio HOL ENG12 2-0-0=2  
  LOVREN Dejan CRO ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  KEĎTA Naby Laye GUI ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  FIRMINO   Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 1-0-0=1    
  MAHREZ Riyad ALG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  GÜNDOĞAN İlkay FRG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  GABRIEL JESUS Fernando BRA ENG14 6-0-0=6  
  STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 6-0-0=6  
  FODEN Philip ENG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  DE BRYUNE   Kevin   BEL ENG14 2-0-0=2    
  TAMMY ABRAHAM Kevin Oghenetega Tamaraebi Bakumo-Abraham ENG ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  WILLIAN Borges da Silva BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  BATSHUAYI Michy Tunga BEL ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  JORGINHO Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  AZPILICUETA César Tanco SPA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  JAMES Reece ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  KOVAČIĆ Mateo CRO ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  PULISIC   Christian   USA ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 6-0-0=6  
  LUCAS MOURA Rodrigues da Silva BRA ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  SON Heung-Min KOR ENG24 5-0-0=5  
  LAMELA Erik ARG ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  LO CELSO Giovani ARG ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  ERIKSEN Christian Dannemann DEN ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  ALLI Bamidele Jermaine ENG ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  AURIER Serge Alain Stéphane CIV ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  SESSEGNON   Kouassi Ryan   ENG ENG24 1-0-0=1    
  GREENWOOD Mason ENG ENG15 0-0-5=5  
  MARTIAL Anthony FRA ENG15 0-0-4=4  
  RASHFORD Marcus ENG ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  LINGARD Jesse ENG ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  YOUNG Ashley ENG ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  MATA Juan Manuel García SPA ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  BRUNO FERNANDES Miguel Borges POR ENG15 0-0-3=3  
  IGHALO Odion Jude NIG ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  McTOMINAY Scott SCO ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  FRED Frederico Rodrigues Santos BRA ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  JAMES Daniel WAL ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  ANDREAS PEREIRA   Hoelgebaum   BRA ENG15 0-0-1=1    
  WILLOCK Joseph ENG ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  SAKA Bukayo ENG ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  MARTINELLI Gabriel Teodoro Silva BRA ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  DANI CEBALLOS Daniel Fernández SPA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  PÉPÉ Nicolas CIV ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  MUSTAFI Shkodran FRG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  LACAZETTE   Alexandre   FRA ENG01 0-0-2=2    
  JOTA Diogo José Teixeira da Silva POR ENG28 0-0-9=9  
  RÚBEN VINAGRE Gonçalo Silva Nascimento POR ENG28 0-0-2=2  
  JIMÉNEZ Raúl Alonso Rodríguez MEX ENG28 0-0-10=10  
  BENNETT Ryan ENG ENG28 0-0-1=1  
o.g. FORSYTHE Jordan NIR NIR07 ENG28  
  DOHERTY Matt IRL ENG28 0-0-3=3  
  RÚBEN NEVES Diogo da Silva POR ENG28 0-0-2=2  
  PEDRO NETO Lomba POR ENG28 0-0-2=2  
  GIBBS-WHITE Morgan ENG ENG28 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento BRA ITA16 ENG28  
  DENDONCKER Leander BEL ENG28 0-0-2=2  
  BOLY Willy CIV ENG28 0-0-1=1  
  SAĎSS Romain MOR ENG28 0-0-1=1  
  TRAORÉ DIARRA   Adama   SPA ENG28 0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E1 Q1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija '79 Tetovë  
  H 0-1  
  A    2-1 ^ Uggč, Liliu  
  Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q3 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 1-3 Puri  
  H 0-1              
EST07 JK NARVA TRANS                
E3 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 Golovljov            
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E3 Q1 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnan Garđabćr  
  A 1-2 Andreyev  
  H      3-2 *+ Osipov (2), Kruglov          
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 Q1 SER13 - FK Radnički Niš  
  A 2-0 Lepik, Vassiljev  
  H 2-2 Pürg, Lepik  
  Q2 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 1-2 Ainsalu  
  A 1-2 Sinyavskiy            
  UGGČ   Maximiliano Achille ITA EST10 1-0-0=1    
  LILIU Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais BRA EST10 1-0-0=1  
  PURI   Sander   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
  GOLOVLJOV   Eduard   EST EST07 0-0-1=1    
  ANDREYEV Nikita RUS EST05 0-0-1=1  
  OSIPOV Evgeniy RUS EST05 0-0-2=2  
  KRUGLOV   Dmitri   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
  LEPIK Mark Anders EST EST03 0-0-2=2  
  VASSILJEV Konstantin EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  PÜRG Henrik EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  AINSALU Mihkel EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  SINYAVSKIY   Vlasiy   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E1 Q1 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 S.Pingel, L.Andersen  
E3 Q2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 2-2 A.R.Justinussen, P.Petersen  
  A 0-1              
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 Q1 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 H.Samuelsen, Cieślewicz          
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 PR NIR02 - Ballymena United FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E3 PR RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  H 5-1 P.Johannesen (2), S.Raaen Sandmćl, J.Bjartalíđ (2)  
  A 4-0 J.Bjartalíđ, J.Johannesen, P.Johannesen, J.Danielsen  
  Q1 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A 1-1 J.Biskopstř Andreasen  
  H    0-0 ^  
  Q2 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  PINGEL   Sebastian   DEN FAE03 1-0-0=1    
  ANDERSEN Lasse DEN FAE03 1-0-0=1  
  JUSTINUSSEN Adrian Rúnason FAE FAE03 0-0-1=1  
  PETERSEN   Pćtur Joensson   FAE FAE03 0-0-1=1    
  SAMUELSEN Hugin FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
  CIEŚLEWICZ   Łukasz   POL FAE01 0-0-1=1    
  JOHANNESEN Patrik FAE FAE04 0-0-3=3  
  RAAEN SANDMĆL Simen NOR FAE04 0-0-1=1  
  BJARTALÍĐ Jóannes FAE FAE04 0-0-3=3  
  JOHANNESEN Jónn FAE FAE04 0-0-1=1  
  DANIELSEN Jóannes FAE FAE04 0-0-1=1  
  BISKOPSTŘ ANDREASEN Jákup   FAE FAE04 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 3-0 Lappalainen (2), O'Shaughnessy  
  A 2-2 Riski (2)  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Dahlström, Riski  
E3 Q3 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 1-1 Väyrynen  
  H    2-2 + Forsell, Väyrynen          
 
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 Q1 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A 1-4 Furuholm  
  H 2-0 Markkula, Valenčič          
         
FIN16 RoPS ROVANIEMI            
E3 Q1 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 1-2 Jäntti  
  H 1-2 Kada            
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E3 Q1 BLS07 - FK Vitsebsk  
  H 2-0 Murillo, Rangel  
  A 1-1 Diallo  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
  LAPPALAINEN   Lassi   FIN FIN02 2-0-0=2    
  O'SHAUGHNESSY Daniel FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  RISKI Riku Olavi FIN FIN02 3-0-0=3  
  DAHLSTRÖM Sebastian FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  VÄYRYNEN Tim FIN FIN02 0-0-2=2  
  FORSELL   Petteri   FIN FIN02 0-0-1=1    
  FURUHOLM Timo FIN FIN25 0-0-1=1  
  MARKKULA Niko FIN FIN25 0-0-1=1  
  VALENČIČ   Filip   SLO FIN25 0-0-1=1    
  JÄNTTI Tommi FIN FIN16 0-0-1=1  
  KADA   Tarik   MOR FIN16 0-0-1=1    
  MURILLO Luis Carlos COL FIN10 0-0-1=1  
  RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA FIN10 0-0-1=1  
  DIALLO   Babacar   SEN FIN10 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 3-0 Di María (2), Meunier  
  A 2-2 Mbappé, Sarabia  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-0 Icardi  
  H 5-0 Icardi, Sarabia, Neymar, Mbappé, Cavani  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 5-0 Icardi (2), Mbappé (3)  
  H 1-0 Icardi  
  08 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 1-2 Neymar  
  H 2-0 Neymar, Bernat  
  04 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  N 2-1 Marquinhos, Choupo-Moting  
  02 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  N 3-0 Marquinhos, Di María, Bernat  
  F FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  N 0-1              
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E1 G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 1-2 Osimhen  
  A 1-2 Rémy  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 1-1 Ikoné  
  A 1-4 Osimhen            
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 1-1 Depay  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 2-0 Depay, Terrier  
  H 2-2 Aouar, Depay  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Depay  
  H 3-1 Andersen, Depay, Traoré  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-0 Tousart  
  A    1-2 ^ Depay  
  04 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  N 3-1 Cornet, Dembélé (2)  
  02 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  N 0-3              
 
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E3 G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 Niang  
  A 1-3 Hunou  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 1-2 Morel  
  H 2-0 Gnagnon (2)  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
FRA28 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE LOIRE              
E3 G1 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 2-3 Khazri, Kaminski (o.g.)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 1-1 Kolodziejczak  
  A 0-1  
  G1 UKR16 - FK Oleksandriya  
  H 1-1 Gabriel Silva  
  A 2-2 Khazri, Camara            
 
FRA19 RACING CLUB DE STRASBOURG ALSACE              
E3 Q2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-1 Ajorque, Thomasson, Martin  
  A 1-2 Ajorque  
  Q3 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 1-0 Koné  
  H 1-0 Zohi  
  Q4 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 1-0 Zohi  
  A 0-3              
  DI MARÍA   Ángel Fabián Hernández ARG FRA17 3-0-0=3    
  MEUNIER Thomas BEL FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  ICARDI Mauro Emanuel Rivero ARG FRA17 5-0-0=5  
  MBAPPÉ Kylian Lottin FRA FRA17 5-0-0=5  
  SARABIA Pablo García SPA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  NEYMAR da Silva Santos Júnior BRA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  BERNAT Juan Velasco SPA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  MARQUINHOS Marcos Aoás Correa BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  CHOUPO-MOTING Jean-Éric Maxim CAM FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  OSIMHEN   Victor James   NIG FRA32 2-0-0=2    
  IKONÉ Nanitamo Jonathan FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  RÉMY   Loďc   FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1    
  DEPAY   Memphis   HOL FRA14 6-0-0=6    
  TERRIER Martin FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  ANDERSEN Joachim Christian DEN FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  TRAORÉ Bertrand Isidore BFA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  AOUAR Houssem FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  TOUSART Lucas FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  CORNET Gnaly Maxwell CIV FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  DEMBÉLÉ   Moussa   FRA FRA14 2-0-0=2    
  NIANG   M'Baye Babacar   SEN FRA27 0-0-1=1    
  MOREL Jérémy MAD FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  HUNOU Adrien FRA FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  GNAGNON   Joris   FRA FRA27 0-0-2=2    
  KHAZRI   Whabi   TUN FRA28 0-0-2=2    
o.g. KAMINSKI Thomas BEL BEL09 FRA28  
  KOLODZIEJCZAK Timothée FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  GABRIEL SILVA Moisés Antunes BRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  CAMARA   Mahdi   FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1    
  AJORQUE Ludovic FRA FRA19 0-0-2=2  
  THOMASSON Adrien FRA FRA19 0-0-1=1  
  MARTIN Jonas FRA FRA19 0-0-1=1  
  KONÉ Lamine CIV FRA19 0-0-1=1  
  ZOHI   Kévin Lucien   CIV FRA19 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 3-0 Coman, Lewandowski, T.Müller  
  A 6-0 Goretzka, Lewandowski (4), Tolisso  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 7-2 Kimmich, Lewandowski (2), Gnabry (4)  
  H 3-1 Coman, T.Müller, Coutinho  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 3-2 Lewandowski (2), Tolisso  
  H 2-0 Lewandowski, Perišić  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 3-0 Gnabry (2), Lewandowski  
  H 4-1 Lewandowski (2), Perišić, Tolisso  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  N 8-2 T.Müller (2), Perišić, Gnabry, Kimmich, Lewandowski, Coutinho (2)  
  02 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  N 3-0 Gnabry (2), Lewandowski  
  F FRA17 - Paris Sant-Germain FC  
  N 1-0 Coman            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Sancho  
  G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 2-0 Hakimi (2)  
  H 2-1 Sancho, Brandt  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 Hakimi (2), Brandt  
  08 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 2-1 Hĺland (2)  
  A 0-2              
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 2-1 Werner (2)  
  H 2-2 Forsberg (2)  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-2 Forsberg, Werner  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-1 Laimer, Sabitzer  
  A 2-0 Demme, Sabitzer  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-0 Werner  
  H 3-0 Sabitzer (2), Forsberg  
  04 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  N 2-1 Daniel Olmo, Adams  
  02 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  N 0-3              
   
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E1 G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 1-2 Höwedes (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 Zhemaletdinov (o.g.), Bender  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Partey (o.g.), Volland  
E3 16 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 2-1 Alario, Havertz  
  A 3-1 Alario, Demirbay, Havertz  
  08 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 3-1 Havertz, Aránguiz, Bailey Butler  
  H 1-0 Diaby  
  04 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  N 1-2 Havertz            
FRG06 VfL 1900 BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E3 G1 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-0 Stindl  
  G1 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 1-1 Herrmann  
  H 1-2 Thuram  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 1-1 Stindl  
  H 2-1 Fazio (o.g.), Thuram          
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG FUßBALL              
E3 G1 UKR16 - FK Oleksandriya  
  H 3-1 Arnold, Mehmedi, Brekalo  
  A 1-0 Weghorst  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  A 1-1 William  
  H 1-0 Paulo Otávio  
  G1 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 2-2 Weghorst, Joăo Victor  
  H 1-3 Joăo Victor  
  16 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 2-1 Brekalo, Thelin (o.g.)  
  A 3-0 Brekalo, Gerhardt, Joăo Victor  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-2 Brooks  
  A 0-3              
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E3 Q2 EST05 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 2-1 Torró, Joveljić  
  H 2-1 Gonçalo Pacięncia (2)  
  Q3 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  A 5-0 Kostić (2), Kohr, Gonçalo Pacięncia, Gaćinović  
  H 1-0 De Guzmán  
  Q4 FRA19 - Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Mitrović (o.g.), Kostić, Da Costa  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-1 Kamada (2)  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  A 1-0 N'Dicka  
  H 2-3 Da Costa, Kamada  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 2-1 Abraham, Hinteregger  
  A 1-2 Kostić  
  16 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 4-1 Kamada (3), Kostić  
  A 2-2 André Silva (2)  
  08 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1              
  COMAN   Kingsley   FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3    
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG03 15-0-0=15  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  KIMMICH Joshua FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  GNABRY Serge FRG FRG03 9-0-0=9  
  TOLISSO Corentin FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  PERIŠIĆ Ivan CRO FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  GORETZKA Leon FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  COUTINHO   Philippe Correia   BRA FRG03 3-0-0=3    
  HAKIMI Achraf Mouh MOR FRG05 4-0-0=4  
  BRANDT Julian FRG FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  SANCHO Jadon ENG FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  HĹLAND   Erling Braut   NOR FRG05 2-0-0=2    
  WERNER Timo FRG FRG36 4-0-0=4  
  LAIMER Konrad AUS FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  SABITZER Marcel AUS FRG36 4-0-0=4  
  DEMME Diego FRG FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  FORSBERG Emil SWE FRG36 4-0-0=4  
  DANIEL OLMO  Carvajal SPA FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  ADAMS   Tyler   USA FRG36 1-0-0=1    
o.g. HÖWEDES Benedikt FRG RUS03 FRG01  
o.g. PARTEY Thomas Teye GHA SPA02 FRG01  
  VOLLAND Kevin FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ZHEMALETDINOV Rifat RUS RUS03 FRG01  
  BENDER Sven FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  ALARIO Lucas Nicolás ARG FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  HAVERTZ Kai FRG FRG01 0-0-4=4  
  DEMIRBAY Kerem FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  ARÁNGUIZ Charles Mariano Sandoval CHI FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  BAILEY BUTLER Leon Patrick JAM FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  DIABY   Moussa   FRA FRG01 0-0-1=1    
  HERRMANN Patrick FRG FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG06 0-0-2=2  
o.g. FAZIO Federico Julián ARG ITA14 FRG06  
  THURAM   Marcus   FRA FRG06 0-0-2=2    
  ARNOLD Maximilian FRG FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  MEHMEDI Admir SWI FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  BREKALO Josip CRO FRG31 0-0-3=3  
  WILLIAM de Asevedo Furtado BRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  WEGHORST Wout HOL FRG31 0-0-2=2  
  JOĂO VICTOR Santos Sa BRA FRG31 0-0-3=3  
  PAULO OTÁVIO Rosa Silva BRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
o.g. THELIN Issac Thiese SWE SWE13 FRG31  
  GERHARDT Yannick FRG FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  BROOKS   John Anthony   USA FRG31 0-0-1=1    
  TORRÓ Lucas Marset SPA FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  JOVELJIĆ Dejan SER FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  GONÇALO PACIĘNCIA Mendes POR FRG09 0-0-3=3  
  KOSTIĆ Filip SER FRG09 0-0-5=5  
  KOHR Dominik FRG FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  GAĆINOVIĆ Mijat SER FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  DE GUZMÁN Jonathan Alexander CAN FRG09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MITROVIĆ Stefan SER FRA19 FRG09  
  DA COSTA Danny Vieira FRG FRG09 0-0-2=2  
  N'DICKA Obite Evan FRA FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  ABRAHAM David Ángel ARG FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  KAMADA Daichi JAP FRG09 0-0-6=6  
  ANDRÉ SILVA   Miguel Valente   POR FRG09 0-0-2=2    
GEORGIA
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI     (1)        
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 3-0 Rolović, Kokhreidze, Kakubava  
  H 1-3 Rolović  
  Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
E3 Q3 ARM14 - FK Ararat-Armenia Yerevan  
  A 2-1 Altunashvili, Kenia  
  H 0-2              
 
GEO06 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI              
E3 Q1 KAZ10 -  FK Ordabasy Shymkent  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E3 Q1 AND09 - UE Engordany  
  H 6-0 Ninua, Kukhianidze (2), Kutalia, Kavtaradze, Zaria  
  A 1-0 Medioub  
  Q2 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  A 2-0 Kutalia, Daffé  
  H 3-0 L.Shengelia (2), Karikari  
  Q3 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 L.Shengelia            
 
GEO15 SK CHIKHURA SACHKHERE              
E3 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 2-1 Sardalishvili, Koripadze  
  H 2-1 Ardazishvili, Sardalishvili  
  Q2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 1-1 Koripadze  
  A 0-5              
 
  ROLOVIĆ   Ognjen   MON GEO18 2-0-0=2    
  KOKHREIDZE Giorgi GEO GEO18 1-0-0=1  
  KAKUBAVA Levan GEO GEO18 1-0-0=1  
  ALTUNASHVILI Sandro GEO GEO18 0-0-1=1  
  KENIA   Levan   GEO GEO18 0-0-1=1    
  NINUA Nika GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  KUKHIANIDZE Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  KUTALIA Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  KAVTARADZE Nodar GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  ZARIA Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  MEDIOUB Abdel Jalil Zaim Idriss FRA GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  DAFFÉ Arfang Boubacar SEN GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  SHENGELIA Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-3=3  
  KARIKARI   Kwame Amponsah GHA GEO01 0-0-1=1    
  SARDALISHVILI Mikheil GEO GEO15 0-0-2=2  
  KORIPADZE Giorgi GEO GEO15 0-0-2=2  
  ARDAZISHVILI   Rati   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 PR/SF KOS04 - KF Feronikeli Drenas  
  N 0-1  
E3 Q2 ARM14 - FK Ararat-Armenia Yerevan  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Hernandez            
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  A 2-3 Gallardo, Mango (o.g.)  
  H 4-0 Gallardo, De Barr, Walker, Juanpe  
  Q1 POL08 - Legia Warsazawa SA  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH'S FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR KOS01 - KF Prishtina  
  A 1-1 Juanfri  
  H 2-0 Villar, Juanfri  
  Q1 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-6              
  HERNANDEZ   Anthony   GIB GIB01 0-0-1=1    
  GALLARDO Adrián Valdés SPA GIB02 0-0-2=2  
o.g. MANGO Senah Yaovi TOG AND05 GIB02  
  DE BARR André Tiay GIB GIB02 0-0-1=1  
  WALKER Liam GIB GIB02 0-0-1=1  
  JUANPE   Juan Pedro Rico Domínguez SPA GIB02 0-0-1=1    
  JUANFRI Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB03 0-0-2=2  
  VILLAR   Federico Martin   ARG GIB03 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 Q3 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 2-2 Akpom, Leo Matos  
  A 2-3 Biseswar (2)  
E3 Q4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-1  
  H    3-2 + Limnios, Świderski, Yannoulis          
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Guilherme (2), Guerrero, Semedo  
  Q3 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 1-0 Masouras  
  H 2-0 Semedo, Valbuena  
  Q4 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 4-0 Guerrero, Ranđelović (2), Podence  
  A 2-1 El Arabi (2)  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 2-2 Podence, Valbuena  
  A 2-4 El Arabi, Semedo  
  G1 SER02 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-3 Semedo  
  H 1-0 El Arabi  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-3 El Arabi, Guilherme  
  A 0-2  
E3 16 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A   2-1 * Cissé, El Arabi  
  08 ENG28 - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC  
  H 1-1 El Arabi  
  A 0-1              
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 Q3 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  A 2-0 Mandalos, Livaja  
  H 1-1 Mandalos  
  Q4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 1-3 Livaja  
  A     2-0 + Livaja, mandalos          
GRE17 APS ATROMITOS PERISTERI-ATHINA              
E3 Q2 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  
  A 2-1 Umbides, Manousos  
  H 3-2 Katranis, Manousos, Risvanis  
  Q3 POL08 - Legia Warsazawa SA  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E3 Q2 CYP01 - AEL FC Lemesos  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Diguiny  
  Q3 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-3  
  H    3-1 * Javier Matilla, Delizisis, Diguiny          
new AKPOM   Chuba   ENG GRE12 1-0-0=1    
L0349 LÉO MATOS Leonardo de Matos Cruz BRA GRE12 1-0-0=1  
new BISESWAR Diego Marvin HOL GRE12 2-0-0=2  
L0445 LIMNIOS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
SN-SZ0659 ŚWIDERSKI Karol POL GRE12 0-0-1=1  
new YANNOULIS   Dimitrios   GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1    
new GUILHERME dos Santos Torres BRA GRE08 3-0-0=3  
GN-GZ0338 GUERRERO Miguel Ángel Martin SPA GRE08 2-0-0=2  
new SEMEDO Rubén Afonso Borges POR GRE08 4-0-0=4  
MA-MM0531 MASOURAS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
V0032 VALBUENA Mathieu FRA GRE08 2-0-0=2  
new RANĐELOVIĆ Lazar SER GRE08 2-0-0=2  
PN-PZ0011 PODENCE Daniel Castelo POR GRE08 2-0-0=2  
new EL ARABI Yousseff MOR GRE08 5-0-2=7  
CA-CM0555 CISSÉ   Pape Abou   SEN GRE08 0-0-1=1    
MA-MM0242 MANDALOS Petros GRE GRE01 0-0-3=3  
L0522 LIVAJA   Marko   CRO GRE01 0-0-3=3    
U0035 UMBIDES Javier Horacio ARG GRE17 0-0-1=1  
MA-MM0284 MANOUSOS Yeorgios GRE GRE17 0-0-2=2  
new KATRANIS Alexandros GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1  
new RISVANIS   Spiros   GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1    
new DIGUINY Nicolas FRA GRE02 0-0-2=2  
J0183 JAVIER MATILLA Magro SPA GRE02 0-0-1=1  
new DELIZISIS   Yeorgios   GRE GRE02 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 Q3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 2-2 Ziyech, Huntelaar  
  H 3-2 Tadić (2), Tagliafico  
  Q4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Edson Álvarez, Tadić  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 3-0 Promes, Edson Álvarez, Tagliafico  
  A 2-0 Ziyech, Promes  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 3-0 Ziyech, Promes, van de Beek  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-4 Bakumo-Abraham (o.g.), Promes, Kepa (o.g.), van de Beek  
E3 16 SPA26 - Getafe CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Danilo, Olivera (o.g.)          
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 3-2 Bruma, Lammers, Malen  
  A     1-2 + Bruma  
E3 Q3 NOR27 - FK Haugesund  
  A 1-0 Bergwijn  
  H 0-0  
  Q4 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 3-0 Ihattaren, Gakpo, Dumfries  
  A 4-0 Ihattaren, Mitroglou, Malen (2)  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 3-2 Malen, Coates (o.g.), Baumgartl  
  A 0-4  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 4-1 Rosario, B.Meling (o.g.), Malen (2)  
  H 1-1 Ihattaren  
  G1 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-4 Schwaab            
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 Q3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 4-0 Sinisterra, Kobouri (o.g.), Berghuis, Narsingh  
  A 1-1 Botteghin  
  Q4 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 3-0 S.Larsson, Fer (2)  
  A 3-0 Kökçü, Berghuis, Burger  
  G1 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 F.V.Helander (o.g.), Sinisterra  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 2-0 Toornstra, Karsdorp  
  A 2-3 Botteghin, S.Larsson  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Berghuis            
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 Q2 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Boadu, Stengs, Idrissi  
  Q3 UKR13 - FK Mariupol  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Stengs, Ouwejan, Wuytens, Yavorskiy (o.g.)  
  Q4 BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 1-1 Boadu  
  A    4-1 * Stengs, Druijf, Koopmeiners, A.Guđmundsson  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 2-2 Stengs, Boadu  
  H 2-2 Druijf (2)  
  G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4  
  G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  H 6-0 Koopmeiners (2), Boadu, Stengs, Sugawara, Idrissi  
  A 5-0 Boadu (2), Midtsjř, Hatzidiakos, Idrissi  
  16 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 1-1 Koopmeiners  
  A 0-2              
HOL21 FC UTRECHT                
E3 Q2 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H 1-1 Kerk  
  A    1-2 * Gustafson            
  ZIYECH   Hakim   MOR HOL02 3-0-0=3    
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  TADIĆ Dušan SER HOL02 3-0-0=3  
  TAGLIAFICO Nicolás Alejandro ARG HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  EDSON ÁLVAREZ Omar Velázquez MEX HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  PROMES Quincy Anton HOL HOL02 4-0-0=4  
  VAN DE BEEK Donny HOL HOL02 2-0-0=2  
o.g. BAKUMO-ABRAHAM Kevin Oghenetega Tamaraebi ENG ENG05 HOL02  
o.g. KEPA Arrizabalaga Revuelta SPA ENG05 HOL02  
  DANILO Pereira da Silva BRA HOL02 0-0-1=1  
o.g. OLIVERA   Mathías Miramontes URU SPA26 HOL02    
  BRUMA Armindo Tué Na Bangna GBI HOL16 2-0-0=2  
  LAMMERS Sam HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  MALEN Donyell HOL HOL16 1-0-5=6  
  BERGWIJN Steven Charles HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  IHATTAREN Mohammed Amine HOL HOL16 0-0-3=3  
  GAKPO Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  DUMFRIES Denzel HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  MITROGLOU Konstantinos GRE HOL16 0-0-1=1  
o.g. COATES Sebastián Nión URU POR15 HOL16  
  BAUMGARTL Timo FRG HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  ROSARIO Pablo Paulino HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MELING Birger NOR NOR15 HOL16  
  SCHWAAB   Daniel   FRG HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  SINISTERRA Luis Fernando Lucumi COL HOL08 0-0-2=2  
o.g. KOBOURI Davit GEO GEO01 HOL08  
  BERGHUIS Steven HOL HOL08 0-0-3=3  
  NARSINGH Luciano HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  BOTTEGHIN Eric Fernando BRA HOL08 0-0-2=2  
  LARSSON Sam SWE HOL08 0-0-2=2  
  FER Leroy HOL HOL08 0-0-2=2  
  KÖKÇÜ Orkun HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  BURGER Wouter HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  TOORNSTRA Jens HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
o.g. HELANDER Filip Viktor SWE SCO07 HOL08  
  KARSDORP   Rick   HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1    
  BOADU Myron HOL HOL04 0-0-6=6  
  STENGS Calvin HOL HOL04 0-0-5=5  
  IDRISSI Oussama MOR HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  OUWEJAN Thomas HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  WUYTENS Stijn HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
o.g. YAVORSKIY Sergey UKR UKR13 HOL04  
  DRUIJF Ferdy HOL HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  KOOPMEINERS Teun HOL HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  GUĐMUNDSSON Albert ICE HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  SUGAWARA Yukinari JAP HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  MIDTSJŘ Fredrik NOR HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  HATZIDIAKOS   Pantelis   GRE HOL04 0-0-1=1    
  KERK Gyrano HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  GUSTAFSON   Simon   SWE HOL21 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 2-1 Nguen, Zubkov  
  A 3-2 Kharatin, Škvarka, Nguen  
  Q2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  H 3-1 Bonello (o.g.), Lanzafame (2)  
  A 1-1 Nguen  
  Q3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-1 Sigér  
  H 0-4  
E3 Q4 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-2 R.Varga, Boli, Nguen, Signevich  
  G1 SPA08 - RCD Espanyol Barcelona  
  A 1-1 Javi López (o.g.)  
  H 2-2 Sigér, Škvarka  
  G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Signevich  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-0 R.Varga  
  H 0-0              
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR  FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 Q1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  A 5-1 Nego (3), Juhász, Huszti  
  H 0-0  
  Q2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 1-0 Stopira  
  A    0-2 *              
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC                
E3 Q1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  H 3-0 Garba, K.Varga (2)  
  A 1-1 Szatmári  
  Q2 ITA16 - Torino FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-4 Garba            
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC              
E3 Q1 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  H 3-1 Banó-Szabó, N'Gog, Gazdag  
  A 1-1 Kamber  
  Q2 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 0-0  
  A     0-0 &              
  NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 3-0-1=4    
  ZUBKOV Oleksandr UKR HUN04 1-0-0=1  
  KHARATIN Ihor UKR HUN04 1-0-0=1  
  ŠKVARKA Michal SLK HUN04 1-0-1=2  
o.g. BONELLO Henry MAL MAL08 HUN04  
  LANZAFAME Davide ITA HUN04 2-0-0=2  
  SIGÉR Dávid Miklós HUN HUN04 1-0-1=2  
  VARGA Roland HUN HUN04 0-0-2=2  
  BOLI Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  SIGNEVICH Mikalay BLS HUN04 0-0-2=2  
o.g. JAVI LÓPEZ   Javier Rodríguez   SPA SPA08 HUN04    
  NEGO Loďc FRA HUN09 0-0-3=3  
  JUHÁSZ Roland HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  HUSZTI Szabolcs HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  STOPIRA   Ianique dos Santos Tavares CAV HUN09 0-0-1=1    
  GARBA Haruna Zambuk NIG HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  VARGA Kevin HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  SZATMÁRI   Csaba   HUN HUN19 0-0-1=1    
  BANÓ-SZABÓ Bence Zoltán HUN HUN06 0-0-1=1  
  N'GOG David FRA HUN06 0-0-1=1  
  GAZDAG Dániel HUN HUN06 0-0-1=1  
  KAMBER   Đorđe   BOS HUN06 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE09  K VALUR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-1 L.Petry  
  A 0-4              
 
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E3 Q1 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  H 2-1 Ţ.M.Ragnarsson (2)  
  A     2-3 *^ Ţ.M.Ragnarsson, B.Guđjonsson  
  Q2 SPA08 - RCD Espanyol Barcelona  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-3 B.Sigurđsson            
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 Q1 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 H.Gunnlaugsson            
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E3 Q1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 1-7 T.Thomsen  
  H 0-0              
  PETRY   Lasse   DEN ICE09 0-0-1=1    
  RAGNARSSON Ţorsteinn Már ICE ICE16 0-0-3=3  
  GUĐJÓNSSON Brynjar Gauti ICE ICE16 0-0-1=1  
  SIGURĐSSON   Baldur   ICE ICE16 0-0-1=1    
  GUNNLAUGSSON   Höskuldur   ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1    
  THOMSEN   Tobias   DEN ICE08 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 Q1 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 0-0  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-1 Hoban  
  A 0-3  
E3 Q3 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-3 Duffy            
IRL05 CORK CITY FC                
E3 Q1 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Buckley, McCarthy          
 
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 NOR02 - SK Brann Bergen  
  A 2-2 Ordagić (o.g.), Lopes  
  H 2-1 Byrne, O'Neil  
  Q2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 2-1 Grace, Lopes  
  A    1-3 * Greene            
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 SWE15 - IFK Norrköping FK  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Clifford            
  HOBAN   Patrick   IRL IRL10 1-0-0=1    
  DUFFY   Michael   NIR IRL10 0-0-1=1    
  BUCKLEY Garry IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  McCARTHY   Conor   IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1    
o.g. ORDAGIĆ Amer BOS NOR02 IRL15  
  LOPES Roberto IRL IRL15 0-0-2=2  
  BYRNE Jack IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  O'NEIL Gary IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  GRACE Lee IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  GREENE   Aaron   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  CLIFFORD   Conor   IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E1 Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Blackman, Cohen  
E3 Q3 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 1-2 Ofoedu  
  A 1-2 Blackman            
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV              
E3 Q3 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 2-2 Sagas, Ghadir  
  H 2-1 Jan, Sagas  
  Q4 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 Q1 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  H 2-0 Ashkenazi, Awad  
  A 3-2 Awad, Ashkenazi (2)  
  Q2 FRA19 - Racing  Club de Strasbourg Alsace  
  A 1-3 Plakuschenko  
  H 2-1 Shua, Rukavytsya          
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA              
E3 Q1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 1-1 Levi  
  H 1-0 Sabag  
  Q2 KAZ02 - FK Kairat Almaty  
  H 2-0 Safouri, Shamir  
  A 1-1 Dugalić (o.g.)  
  Q3 SWE15 - IFK Norrköping FK  
  A 1-1 Shamir  
  H 3-1 Zrihan (2), Hasselbaink  
  Q4 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3              
  BLACKMAN   Nicholas   ENG ISR04 1-0-1=2    
  COHEN Yonatan ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  OFOEDU   Chikeluba Francis   NIG ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  SAGAS Tambi ISR ISR13 0-0-2=2  
  GHADIR Mohamad ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  JAN   Dor   ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1    
  ASHKENAZI Yuval ISR ISR03 0-0-3=3  
  AWAD Muhamad ISR ISR03 0-0-2=2  
  PLAKUSCHENKO Maxim ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  SHUA Yarden ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  RUKAVYTSYA   Nikita   UKR ISR03 0-0-1=1    
  LEVI Gal ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  SABAG Naor ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  SAFOURI Ramzi ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  SHAMIR Eden ISR ISR05 0-0-2=2  
o.g. DUGALIĆ Rade SER KAZ12 ISR05  
  ZRIHAN Niv ISR ISR05 0-0-2=2  
  HASSELBAINK   Nigel   HOL ISR05 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 2-2 Cuadrado, Matuidi  
  H 1-0 Dybala  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 3-0 Higuaín, Bernardeschi, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  A 2-0 Cristiano Ronaldo, Higuaín  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 2-1 Dybala (2)  
  A 2-1 Ramsey, Douglas Costa  
  08 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Cristiano Ronaldo (2)          
 
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 2-0 Mertens, Llorente  
  A 1-1 Mertens  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Milik (3), Mertens  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 3-2 Mertens (2), Insigne  
  H 1-1 Lozano  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Mertens  
  A 1-3 Insigne            
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-0 Muriel, Gómez  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-2 Zapata  
  A 3-0 Castagne, Pašalić, Gosens  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-5 Malinovskiy  
  H 1-1 Pašalić  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 4-1 Hateboer (2), Iličić, Freuler  
  A 4-3 Iličić (4)  
  04 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  N 1-2 Pašalić            
         
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 1-1 Barella  
  A 3-1 Lautaro Martínez (2), Lukaku  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-2 Lautaro Martínez  
  H 1-2 Lukaku  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 2-0 Lautaro Martínez, Candreva  
  A 2-3 Lautaro Martínez, Vecino  
E3 16 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 2-0 C.Dannemann Eriksen, Lukaku  
  H 2-1 Biraghi, Lukaku  
  08 SPA26 - Getafe CF  
  N 2-0 Lukaku, C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  04 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  N 2-1 Barella, Lukaku  
  02 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Dontetsk  
  5-0 Lautaro Martínez (2), D'Ambrosio, Lukaku (2)  
  F SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  N 2-3 Lukaku, Godín            
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-2 Bastos  
  H 1-0 Correa  
  G1 FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 2-1 Milinković-Savić, Immobile  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-2 Lazzari  
  H 1-2 Immobile            
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 G1 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 4-0 Júnior Caiçara (o.g.), Džeko, Zaniolo, Kluivert  
  A 3-0 Veretout, Kluivert, Džeko  
  G1 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  A 1-1 Spinazzola  
  H 2-2 Perotti, Džeko  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  H 1-1 Zaniolo  
  A 1-2 Fazio  
  16 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0 Carles Pérez  
  A 1-1 Kluivert  
  08 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  N 0-2              
ITA16 TORINO FC                
E3 Q2 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC  
  H 3-0 Belotti, Ansaldi, Zaza  
  A 4-1 Zaza, Izzo, Belotti, Millico  
  Q3 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 5-0 Belotti (2), Izzo, De Silvestri, Bonifazi  
  A 1-1 Zaza  
  Q4 ENG28 - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC  
  H 2-3 De Silvestri, Belotti  
  A 1-2 Belotti            
  CUADRADO   Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  MATUIDI Blaise FRA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  HIGUAÍN Gonzalo Gerardo ARG ITA08 2-0-0=2  
  BERNARDESCHI Federico ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  CRISTIANO RONALDO dos Santos Aveiro POR ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  DYBALA Paulo Bruno ARG ITA08 3-0-0=3  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  DOUGLAS COSTA   de Souza   BRA ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 6-0-0=6  
  LLORENTE Fernando Torres SPA ITA11 1-0-0=1  
  INSIGNE Lorenzo ITA ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  LOZANO Hirving Rodrigo Bahena MEX ITA11 1-0-0=1  
  MILIK   Arkadiusz   POL ITA11 3-0-0=3    
  ZAPATA Duván Esteban Banguera COL ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  MALINOVSKIY Ruslan UKR ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  PAŠALIĆ Mario CRO ITA01 3-0-0=3  
  MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto COL ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  GÓMEZ Alejandro Darío ARG ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  CASTAGNE Timothy BEL ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  GOSENS Robin FRG ITA01 1-0-0=1  
  HATEBOER Hans HOL ITA01 2-0-0=2  
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA01 5-0-0=5  
  FREULER   Remo   SWI ITA01 1-0-0=1    
  BARELLA Nicolň ITA ITA07 1-0-1=2  
  LAUTARO MARTÍNEZ Javier ARG ITA07 5-0-2=7  
  CANDREVA Antonio ITA ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  VECINO Matías Falero URU ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  LUKAKU Romelu Menama BEL ITA07 2-0-7=9  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  BIRAGHI Cristiano ITA ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  D'AMBROSIO Danilo ITA ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  GODÍN   Diego Roberto Leal URU ITA07 0-0-1=1    
  BASTOS Bartolomeu Jacinto Quissanga ANG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  MILINKOVIĆ-SAVIĆ Sergej SER ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  IMMOBILE Ciro ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  LAZZARI Manuel ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  CORREA   Carlos Joaquín   ARG ITA09 0-0-1=1    
o.g. JÚNIOR CAIÇARA Uilson de Souza Paula BRA TUR26 ITA14  
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  ZANIOLO Nicolň ITA ITA14 0-0-2=2  
  KLUIVERT Justin HOL ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  SPINAZZOLA Leonardo ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  FAZIO Federico Julián ARG ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  VERETOUT Jordan FRA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  PEROTTI Diego ARG ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  CARLES PÉREZ   Sayol   SPA ITA14 0-0-1=1    
  BELOTTI Andrea ITA ITA16 0-0-6=6  
  ANSALDI Cristian Daniel ARG ITA16 0-0-1=1  
  ZAZA Simone ITA ITA16 0-0-3=3  
  IZZO Armando ITA ITA16 0-0-2=2  
  MILLICO Vincenzo ITA ITA16 0-0-1=1  
  DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo ITA ITA16 0-0-2=2  
  BONIFAZI   Kevin   ITA ITA16 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA NUR-SULTAN