EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2017-18
ALBANIA
ALB15  FK KUKËSI                
E1 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Emini, Pejić            
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E3 P1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3              
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E3 P1 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  H 1-3 Sukaj  
  A 0-1              
ALB14 KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË              
E3 P1 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  H 1-0 Latifi  
  A 5-0 Vujović, Adeniyi, Latifi (2), Vangjeli  
  P2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-1 Nimaga  
  H 2-0 Lilaj, Plaku  
  P3 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  A 1-2 Čmovš (o.g.)  
  H     2-1 % Lilaj, Plaku  
  P4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-1 Latifi  
  H    0-0 ^  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-3 Muzaka  
  H 3-2 Lilaj, Adeniyi, Sowe  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 1-1 Sowe  
  A 1-2 Gavazaj  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
  EMINI   Izair   MAC ALB15 1-0-0=1    
  PEJIĆ   Pero   CRO ALB15 1-0-0=1    
  SUKAJ   Xhevahir   ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1    
  LATIFI Liridon KOS ALB14 0-0-4=4  
  VUJOVIĆ Goran MON ALB14 0-0-1=1  
  ADENIYI Segun James NIG ALB14 0-0-2=2  
  VANGJELI Kristi ALB ALB14 0-0-1=1  
  NIMAGA Bakary MLI ALB14 0-0-1=1  
  LILAJ Sabien ALB ALB14 0-0-3=3  
  PLAKU Sebino ALB ALB14 0-0-2=2  
o.g. ČMOVŠ Pavel CZR CZR13 ALB14  
  MUZAKA Gjergi ALB ALB14 0-0-1=1  
  SOWE Ali GAM ALB14 0-0-2=2  
  GAVAZAJ   Enis   ALB ALB14 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Ildefons Lima            
   
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P1 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E3 P1 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-5              
  LIMA   Ildefons Solá   AND AND03 1-0-0=1    
ARMENIA
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 1-0 Nenadović  
  A 1-1 Nenadović  
  P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-1 Ryas (o.g.)  
  H 1-3 Nenadović            
 
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI              
E3 P1 SLO06 - ND Gorica  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-2 Kaba, Bichakhchyan            
ARM10 GANDZASAR FA KAPAN              
E3 P1 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E3 P1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 1-4 P.Avetisyan  
  A 0-5              
  NENADOVIĆ   Uroš   SER ARM13 3-0-0=3    
o.g. RYAS   Alyaksey   BLS BLS09 ARM13    
  KABA Mohamed CIV ARM02 0-0-1=1  
  BICHAKHCHYAN Vahan ARM ARM02 0-0-1=1  
  AVETISYAN   Petros   ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P2 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  A 3-0 V.Berisha, Hwang, Minamino  
  H 3-0 Rzatkowski, F.Gulbrandsen, Haidara  
  P3 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-1 Hwang  
  A 0-0  
E3 P4 ROM35 - FC Viitorul Constanța  
  A 3-1 Hwang, Wolf, Dabur  
  H 4-0 Dabur, F.Gulbrandsen, V.Berisha, Haidara  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  A 1-1 V.Berisha  
  H 3-0 Dabur, Ulmer, Hwang  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 1-0 Dabur  
  A 0-0  
  G1 TUR27 - Konyaspor Kulübü  
  A 2-0 F.Gulbrandsen, Dabur  
  H 0-0  
  16 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 2-2 Oyarzabal (o.g.), Minamino  
  H 2-1 Dabur, V.Berisha  
  08 FRG05 - BV Borussia 08 Dortmund  
  A 2-1 V.Berisha (2)  
  H 0-0  
  04 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 2-4 V.Berisha, Minamino  
  H 4-1 Dabur, Haidara, Hwang, Lainer  
  02 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 0-2  
  H   2-1 * Haidara, Sarr (o.g.)            
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 P3 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Holzhauser, Felipe Pires  
  P4 CRO06 - NK Osijek  
  A 2-1 Monschein, Holzhauser  
  H    0-1 ^  
  G1 ITA10 -AC Milan  
  H 1-5 Borković  
  A 1-5 Monschein  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 2-2 Monschein, Tajouri  
  H 0-0  
  G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-3 Friesenbichler  
  A 4-1 Prokop (2), Serbest, Moschein          
 
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 P2 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-0 Röcher, Zulechner, Alar  
  P3 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 1-2 Hierländer  
  A 1-1 Huspek            
AUS22 SC RHEINDORF ALTACH              
E3 P1 GEO15 - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  
  A 1-0 Ngwat-Mahop  
  H 1-1 Nutz  
  P2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 1-1 Nutz  
  A 3-0 Ngamaleu, Nutz, Netzer  
  P3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-1 Ngwat-Mahop  
  H 3-1 Ngamaleu, Nutz, Dobras  
  P4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Aigner, Netzer            
  BERISHA   Valon   NOR AUS03 1-0-6=7    
  HWANG Hee-Chan KOR AUS03 2-0-3=5  
  MINAMINO Takumi JAP AUS03 1-0-2=3  
  RZATKOWSKI Marc FRG AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  GULBRANDSEN Fredrik NOR AUS03 1-0-2=3  
  HAIDARA Amadou MLI AUS03 1-0-3=4  
  WOLF Hannes AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  DABUR Muans ISR AUS03 0-0-7=7  
  ULMER Andreas AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
o.g. OYARZABAL Mikel Ugarte SPA SPA13 AUS03  
  LAINER Stefan AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SARR   Bouna   GUI FRA15 AUS03    
  HOLZHAUSER Raphael AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  FELIPE PIRES Augusto Rodrigues BRA AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  MONSCHEIN Christoph AUS AUS02 0-0-4=4  
  BORKOVIĆ Alexandar AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  TAJOURI Ismael Shradi LBY AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  FRIESENBICHLER Kevin AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  PROKOP Dominik AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  SERBEST   Tarkan   AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1    
  RÖCHER Thorsten AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  ZULECHNER Philipp AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  ALAR Deni AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  HIERLÄNDER Stefan AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  HUSPEK   Philipp   AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1    
  NGWAT-MAHOP Louis-Clément CAM AUS22 0-0-2=2  
  NUTZ Stefan AUS AUS22 0-0-4=4  
  NGAMALEU Moumi Nicolas Brice CAM AUS22 0-0-2=2  
  NETZER Philipp AUS AUS22 0-0-2=2  
  DOBRAS Kristijan CRO AUS22 0-0-1=1  
  AIGNER   Johannes   AUS AUS22 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 P2 GEO03 - SK Samtredia  
  H 5-0 İsmayılov, Ndlovu (2), Guerrier, Míchel  
  A 1-0 Guerrier  
  P3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Ndlovu, Míchel  
  P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-0 Mǝdǝtov  
  A    1-2 ^ Ndlovu  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-4  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-2 Pedro Henrique  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Michel            
 
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E3 P2 POL31 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  H 1-1 Joseph-Monrose  
  A 2-0 İ.Qurbanov, Ozobić  
  P3 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Rodrigo Moledo (o.g.)            
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK/KEŞLƏ FK BAKI              
E3 P1 SER12 - FK Mladost Lučani  
  A 3-0 Scarlatache (2), R.Əliyev  
  H 2-0 Dęnis, Hacıyev  
  P2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-0 Seyidov  
  A 1-4 Farcad-Azad            
AZE16 ZIRƏ FK BAKI                
E3 P1 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  H 2-0 Gadze, Belfort  
  A 2-1 Manga, Gadze  
  P2 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 1-3 Sadıqov  
  H 0-0              
  İSMAYILOV   Əfran   AZE AZE04 1-0-0=1    
  NDLOVU Dino RSA AZE04 4-0-0=4  
  GUERRIER Wilde-Donald HAI AZE04 2-0-0=2  
  MÍCHEL Miguel Marcos Madera SPA AZE04 3-0-0=3  
  MƏDƏTOV Mahir AZE AZE04 1-0-0=1  
  PEDRO HENRIQUE   Konzen Medina da Silva   BRA AZE04 1-0-0=1    
  JOSEPH-MONROSE Steven FRA AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  QURBANOV İlqar AZE AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  OZOBIĆ Filip CRO AZE15 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RODRIGO MOLEDO   Modesto da Silva   BRA GRE10 AZE15    
  SCARLATACHE Adrian Manuel ROM AZE12 0-0-2=2  
  ƏLİYEV Rauf AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  DĘNIS Silva Cruz BRA AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  HACIYEV Nizami AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  SEYİDOV Mirhüseyn  AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  FARCAD-AZAD   Pardis   AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1    
  GADZE Richard GHA AZE16 0-0-2=2  
  BELFORT Kervens Fils HAI AZE16 0-0-1=1  
  MANGA David Lembe CFA AZE16 0-0-1=1  
  SADIQOV   Raşad Əbülfaz   AZE AZE16 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Hanni  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-0 Šimunović (o.g.)  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-5              
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 P3 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 3-3 Dennis, Denswill (2)  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
 
BEL28 SV ZULTE WAREGEM                
E3 G1 FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'azur  
  H 1-5 Leya  
  A 1-3 B.T.Hamalainen  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 de Pauw, Heylen, Leya  
  G1 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 1-1 Kashia (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 Baudry, Kaya            
 
BEL09 KAA GENT              
E3 P3 AUS22 - SC Rheindorf Altach  
  H 1-1 Coulibaly  
  A 1-3 Miličević            
BEL30 KV OOSTENDE       (1)        
E3 P3 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 2-4 Siani, Musona  
  H 0-0              
  HANNI   Sofiane   ALG BEL01 1-0-0=1    
o.g. ŠIMUNOVIĆ   Jozo   BOS SCO03 BEL01    
  DENNIS Emmanuel Bonaventure NIG BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  DENSWILL   Stefano   HOL BEL06 2-0-0=2    
  LEYA Aaron Iseka BEL BEL28 0-0-2=2  
o.g. KASHIA Guram GEO HOL23 BEL28  
  BAUDRY Marvin CON BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  KAYA Onur BEL BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  HAMALAINEN Brian Třmming DEN BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  DE PAUW Nill ZAI BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  HEYLEN   Michaël   BEL BEL28 0-0-1=1    
  COULIBALY Kalifa MLI BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  MILIČEVIĆ   Danijel   SWI BEL09 0-0-1=1    
  SIANI Sébastien Clovis CAM BEL30 0-0-1=1  
  MUSONA   Knowledge   ZIM BEL30 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 1-1 Ryas  
  A 3-1 Hardzeichuk (2), Valadzko  
  P3 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Signevich, Stasevich  
P4 P4 UKR16 - FK Oleksandriya  
  H 1-1 Ivanić  
  A 2-1 Ivanić (2)  
  G1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-1 Signevich  
  H 0-0  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 2-4 Ivanić, Hardzeichuk  
  A 0-6  
  G1 FRG18 - 1.FC Köln 01/07  
  H 1-0 Ryas  
  A 2-5 Milunović, Signevich            
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E3 P2 AUS22 - SC Rheindorf Altach  
  A 1-1 Syadzko  
  H 0-3              
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 P1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Kavalyow            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK                
E3 P1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 2-1 Astravukh, Noyok  
  A 2-0 Saroka (2)  
  P2 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 1-1 Khvashchynski  
  H 3-0 Noyok, Galović, Saroka  
  P3 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Saroka            
  RYAS   Alyaksey   BLS BLS09 1-0-1=2    
  HARDZEICHUK Mikhail BLS BLS09 2-0-1=3  
  VALADZKO Maksim BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  SIGNEVICH Mikalay BLS BLS09 1-0-2=3  
  STASEVICH Ihar BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  IVANIĆ Mirko SER BLS09 0-0-4=4  
  MILUNOVIĆ   Nemanja   SER BLS09 0-0-1=1    
  SYADZKO   Pavel   BLS BLS13 0-0-1=1    
  KAVALYOW   Yury   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
  ASTRAVUKH Yury BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  NOYOK Oleksandr UKR BLS01 0-0-2=2  
  SAROKA Anton BLS BLS01 0-0-4=4  
  KHVASHCHYNSKI Uladzimir BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  GALOVIĆ   Nino   CRO BLS01 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR            
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-2 Todorović  
  A 1-1 Todorović            
 
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E3 P1 KAZ10 - FK Ordabay Shikent  
  H 2-0 Krstanović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 1-1 Marković  
  H 0-2              
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO   (YUG23)          
E3 P1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H 1-0 Lendrić  
  A 2-2 Zakarić, Lendrić  
  P2 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E3 P1 MOL08 - FC Zaria Bălţi  
  A 1-2 Mihojević  
  H     2-1 & Hebibović, Kadušić            
                   
  TODOROVIĆ   Ognjen   BOS BOS08 2-0-0=2    
  KRSTANOVIĆ Ivan CRO BOS05 0-0-2=2  
  MARKOVIĆ   Stipo   BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1    
  LENDRIĆ Ivan CRO BOS01 0-0-2=2  
  ZAKARIĆ   Goran   BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1    
  MIHOJEVIĆ Marko BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  HEBIBOVIĆ Anel BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  KADUŠIĆ   Advan   BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  A 1-2 Anicet  
  H 4-1 Pimenta, Wanderson, Keşerü (2)  
  P3 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-2  
  H     3-1 + Wanderson (2), Marcelinho  
E3 P4 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 2-0 Moţi, Misidjan  
  A 0-0  
  G1 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Marcelinho  
  G1 FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  H 2-1 Atanasov Dyakov, Lukoki  
  A 1-1 Wanderson  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 2-0 Moţi, Raúl Silva (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Marcelinho  
  16 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1              
BUL03 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV                
E3 P1 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  A 3-1 Kossoko (2), Nedelev  
  H 1-0 Felipe Brisola  
  P2 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  A 1-1 Yusein  
  H 4-0 Dimov, Fernando Viana, Baltanov, Felipe Brisola  
  P3 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H 3-1 M'Pia Makupu (2), Procházka  
  A 0-0  
  P2 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Buş            
BUL07 PFK DUNAV 2010 RUSE              
E3 P1 KAZ04 - FK Yertis Pavlodar  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
  ANICET   Andrianantenaina Abel   MAD BUL23 1-0-0=1    
  PIMENTA Natanael Batista BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  WANDERSON Cristaldo Farias BRA BUL23 3-0-1=4  
  KEŞERÜ Claudiu Andrei ROM BUL23 2-0-0=2  
  MARCELINHO Marcelo Nascimento da Costa BRA BUL23 1-0-2=3  
  MOŢI Cosmin Iosif ROM BUL23 0-0-2=2  
  MISIDJAN Virgil HOL BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  ATANASOV DYAKOV Svetoslav BUL BUL23 0-0-1=1  
  LUKOKI Jody ZAI BUL23 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RAÚL SILVA   Michel Melo da Silva   BRA POR14 BUL23    
  KOSSOKO Omar BEN BUL03 0-0-2=2  
  NEDELEV Todor BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  FELIPE BRISOLA Bezerra BRA BUL03 0-0-2=2  
  YUSEIN Serkan BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  DIMOV Plamen BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  FERNANDO VIANA Jardim Silva BRA BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  BALTANOV   Lačezar   BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1    
  M'PIA MAKUPU Junior ZAI BUL11 0-0-2=2  
  PROCHÁZKA Roman SLK BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  BUŞ   Sergiu Florin   ROM BUL11 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E1 P2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 2-0 Mišić, Matei  
  A 5-1 Matei, Gavranović (2), Gorgon, Ristovski  
  P3 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-1 Gavranović  
  H   0-0 ^  
  P4 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraios  
  A 1-2 Héber  
  H 0-1  
E3 G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 1-2 Elez  
  A 2-2 Gorgon (2)  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 2-3 Acosty, Elez  
  H 2-0 Puljić, Gavranović  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 3-1 Gavranović (2), Kvržić  
  H 1-4 Pavičić            
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E3 P3 NOR24 - Odds BK Skien  
  H 2-1 Hodžić, Junior Fernándes  
  A 0-0  
  P4 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 1-1 Henríquez  
  A    0-0 +              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P2 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  H 1-0 Futacs  
  A 2-1 Ohandza, Erceg  
  P3 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Erceg (2)  
  P4 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Radošević            
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  A 2-0 Mioč, Lukić  
  H 4-0 Ejupi, Barišić, Bočkaj (2)  
  P2 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  H 2-0 Ejupi, Grezda  
  A 1-2 Ejupi  
  P3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-0 Barišić  
  H 1-0 Bočkaj  
  P4 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 1-2 Ejupi  
  A    1-0 + Boban            
  MIŠIĆ   Josip   CRO CRO06 1-0-0=1    
  MATEI Florentin ROM CRO06 2-0-0=2  
  GAVRANOVIĆ Mario SWI CRO06 3-0-3=6  
  GORGON Alexander AUS CRO06 1-0-2=3  
  RISTOVSKI Stefan MAC CRO06 1-0-0=1  
  HÉBER Araujo dos Santos BRA CRO06 1-0-0=1  
  ELEZ Joszip CRO CRO06 0-0-2=2  
  ACOSTY Boadu Maxwell GHA CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KVRŽIĆ Zoran BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  PAVIČIĆ Domagoj CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  PULJIĆ   Jakov   CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1    
  HODŽIĆ Armin BOS CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  JUNIOR FERNÁNDES Antenor da Silva Vitoria CHI CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  HENRÍQUEZ   Ángelo José Iturra   CHI CRO01 0-0-1=1    
  FUTACS Marko HUN CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  OHANDZA Frank Zoa CAM CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  ERCEG Ante CRO CRO02 0-0-3=3  
  RADOŠEVIĆ   Josip   CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1    
  MIOČ Benedik CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1  
  LUKIĆ Andrej CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1  
  EJUPI Muzafer MAC CRO03 0-0-4=4  
  BARIŠIĆ Borna CRO CRO03 0-0-2=2  
  BOČKAJ Petar CRO CRO03 0-0-3=3  
  GREZDA Eros ALB CRO03 0-0-1=1  
  BOBAN   Gabrijel   CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 1-0 Bertoglio  
  A 1-0 De Camargo  
  P3 ROM35 - FC Viitorul Constanța  
  A 0-1  
  H   4-0 * Carlăo, Merkis, De Camargo, Efrem  
  P4 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 2-0 De Camargo, Aloneftis  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-6  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 1-1 Poté  
  A 1-1 Poté            
 
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 P2 MOL08 - FC Zaria Bălți  
  H 3-0 Schembri, Alex, Joăo Pedro  
  A 2-1 Alex, Schembri  
  P3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 1-2 Jander  
  H 2-0 Schembri, Zelaya  
  P4 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 3-2 Kyriakou, Jander, Pittas  
  A 1-1 Schembri  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-1 Sardinero  
  A 0-4  
  G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 2-2 Sardinero, Héctor Yuste  
  H 0-3  
  G1 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 1-3 Schembri  
  H 1-1 Zelaya            
       
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E3 P1 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H 5-0 Taulemesse (2), Joan Tomás (2), Tričkovski  
  A 1-1 Jorge  
  P2 IRL05 - Cork City FC  
  A 1-0 Truyols  
  H 1-0 Taulemesse  
  P3 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 2-0 Tete, Hevel  
  A 1-1 Acorán  
  P4 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-3 Acorán  
  H 0-0              
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E3 P1 GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  A 4-0 Arruabarrena, Mesca, Lafrance (2)  
  H 6-0 Avraam, M.Elia (2), Dani Benítez, Kyriakou, Mavrou  
  P2 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A 1-0 Arruabarrena  
  H 2-1 Irhene, Lafrance  
  P3 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Aldair            
  BERTOGLIO   Facundo Daniel   ARG CYP04 1-0-0=1    
  DE CAMARGO Igor Alberto Rinck BEL CYP04 3-0-0=3  
  CARLĂO Carlos Roberto da Cruz Júnior BRA CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  MERKIS Yeorgios CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  EFREM Yeorgios CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  ALONEFTIS Efstathios CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  POTÉ   Mickaël   BEN CYP04 2-0-0=2    
  SCHEMBRI André MAL CYP05 0-0-5=5  
  ALEX Alexandre Afonso da Silva BRA CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  JOĂO PEDRO Guerra Cunha POR CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  JANDER Ribeiro Santana BRA CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  ZELAYA Emilio José ARG CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  KYRIAKOU Charalambos CYP CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  PITTAS Ioannis CYP CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  SARDINERO Adrián Corpa SPA CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  HÉCTOR YUSTE   Cantón   SPA CYP05 0-0-1=1    
  TAULEMESSE Florian FRA CYP13 0-0-3=3  
  JOAN TOMÁS Campasol SPA CYP13 0-0-2=2  
  TRIČKOVSKI Ivan MAC CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  JORGE Larena Avellaneda Roig SPA CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  TRUYOLS Joan Guillem Mascaró SPA CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  TETE Alberto Sansinena Chamorro SPA CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  HEVEL Hector HOL CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  ACORÁN   Barrera Reyes   SPA CYP13 0-0-2=2    
  ARRUABARRENA Mikel Aranbide SPA CYP01 0-0-2=2  
  MESCA Buomesca Tué Na Bangna GBI CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  LAFRANCE Kevin HAI CYP01 0-0-3=3  
  AVRAAM Andreas CYP CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  ILIA Marios 19.05.1996 CYP CYP01 0-0-2=2  
  DANI BENÍTEZ Daniel González SPA CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  KYRIAKOU Andreas CYP CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  MAVROU Yoannis CYP CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  IRHENE Fidelis Christopher NIG CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  ALDAIR   Adulai Djaló Baldé   GBI CYP01 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-0 Škoda  
  A   1-2 ^ Škoda  
  P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
E3 G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  H 1-0 Necid  
  A 2-0 Hušbauer (2)  
  G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 1-1 Ngadeu-Ngadjui  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 2-2 Necid, Danny  
  H 0-2              
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 P3 ROM21 - FC FCSB (Steaua) București  
  A 2-2 Krmenčík, Kopic  
  H 1-4 Krmenčík  
E3 P4 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  H 3-1 Bakoš (2), Kolář  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ROM21 - FC FCSB (Steaua) București  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Petržela, Kopic  
  G1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 3-1 Petržela, Kopic, Bakoš  
  A 2-0 Hejda, Hořava  
  G1 SWI07 - FC Lugano  
  A 2-3 Krmenčík, Bakoš  
  H 4-1 Krmenčík (2), Hořava, Čermák   
  16 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 1-1 Řezník  
  H 2-0 Krmenčík, Čermák  
  08 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 0-2  
  H    2-1 * Bakoš (2)            
CZR15 FC ZLÍN     (CZE20)          
E3 G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-1 Diop  
  A 0-3              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E3 P3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 P2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 3-2 Mebrahtu (2), Chramosta  
  H 2-0 Chramosta, Mebrahtu  
  P3 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 2-1 Chramosta, Jánoš  
  A    1-2 & Jánoš            
  ŠKODA   Milan   CZR CZR02 2-0-0=2    
  NECID TomᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-2=2  
  NGADEU-NGADJUI Michael CAM CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  DANNY Daniel Miguel Alves Gomes POR CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  HUŠBAUER   Josef   CZR CZR02 0-0-2=2    
  KRMENČÍK Michael CZR CZR14 2-0-4=6  
  KOPIC Jan CZR CZR14 1-0-2=3  
  BAKOŠ Marek SLK CZR14 0-0-6=6  
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  PETRŽELA Milan CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  ČERMÁK Aleš CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  HEJDA LukᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  ŘEZNÍK   Radim   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  DIOP   Dame   SEN CZR15 0-0-1=1    
  MEBRAHTU  Gol-Gol  SUD  CZR13 0-0-3=3  
  CHRAMOSTA Jan CZR CZR13 0-0-3=3  
  JÁNOŠ   Adam   CZR CZR13 0-0-2=2    
 
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 P2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 3-1 Pavlović (3)  
  H 1-2 Verbič  
  P3 MAC01 - FK Vardar Skopje  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-1 Greguš, Barseghyan (o.g.), Santander, Soteriou  
  P4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Santander, Pavlović  
E3 G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Verbič  
  G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Soteriou, Lüftner  
  G1 CZR15 - FC Zlín  
  A 1-1 P.S.Ankersen  
  H 3-0 Lüfter, Verbič (2)  
  16 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-4 V.Fischer  
  A 0-1              
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E3 P2 FIN20 - VPS Vaasa  
  H 2-0 Pukki, K.Fisker-Jensen  
  A 1-2 Meerits (o.g.)  
  P3 CRO03 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
DEN20 LYNGBY BOLDKLUB AF 1921              
E3 P1 WAL01 - Bangor City FC  
  H 1-0 B.E.Blume-Jensen  
  A 3-0 K.Knudsen Larsen (2), J.Kjćr  
  P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 1-0 J.Kjćr  
  H 2-1 M.Rygaard-Jensen, M.Řrnskov  
  P3 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-2 J.Kjćr  
  H 1-3 M.Rygaard-Jensen            
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 P1 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  H 6-1 M.Dal Hende, K.Riis, J.B.U.Poulsen, S.Kroon (2), Boykov Kraev  
  A 4-1 Onuachu (3), G.M.Wikheim  
  P2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 4-2 J.Poulsen (3), Onuachu  
  H 3-1 G.M.Wikheim, R.N.Kristensen, A.Sřrloth  
  P3 POL01 - MGKS Arka Gdynia SSA  
  A 2-3 Hassan, M.Dal Hende  
  H   2-1 ^ A.Sřrloth, Socha (o.g.)  
  P4 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 2-3 A.Sřrloth (2)  
  H 1-1 Hassan            
  PAVLOVIĆ   Andrija   SER DEN16 4-0-0=4    
  VERBIČ Benjamin SLO DEN16 1-0-3=4  
  GREGUŠ Ján SLK DEN16 1-0-0=1  
o.g. BARGHESYAN Tigran ARM MAC01 DEN16  
  SANTANDER Federico Javier Mereles PAR DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  SOTERIOU Pieros CYP DEN16 1-0-1=2  
  ANKERSEN Peter Svarrer DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  LÜFTNER Michael CZR DEN16 0-0-2=2  
  FISCHER   Viktor   DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  PUKKI Teemu FIN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  FISKER-JENSEN Kasper DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MEERITS   Marko   EST FIN20 DEN09    
  BLUME-JENSEN Bror Emil DEN DEN20 0-0-1=1  
  KNUDSEN LARSEN Kristoffer NOR DEN20 0-0-2=2  
  KJĆR Jeppe DEN DEN20 0-0-3=3  
  RYGAARD-JENSEN Mikkel DEN DEN20 0-0-2=2  
  ŘRNSKOV   Martin   DEN DEN20 0-0-1=1    
  DAL HENDE Marc DEN DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  RIIS Kristian DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  POULSEN Jakob Bendix Uhd DEN DEN30 0-0-4=4  
  KROON Simon SWE DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  BOYKOV KRAEV Bozhidar BUL DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  ONUACHU Ebere Paul NIG DEN30 0-0-4=4  
  WIKHEIM Gustav Mendonca NOR DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  KRISTENSEN Rasmus Nissen DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  SŘRLOTH Alexander NOR DEN30 0-0-4=4  
  HASSAN Rilwan Olanrewaju NIG DEN30 0-0-2=2  
o.g. SOCHA   Tadeusz   POL POL01 DEN30    
ENGLAND
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 6-0 Pedro, Zappacosta, Azpilicueta, Bakayoko, Batshuayi, Medvedev (o.g.)  
  A 4-0 Hazard, Willian (2), Fŕbregas  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 2-1 Morata, Batsuayi  
  H 1-1 Savić (o.g.)  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 3-3 David Luiz, Hazard (2)  
  A 0-3  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Willian  
  A 0-3              
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 3-1 Son, Kane (2)  
  A 2-1 Kane, Son  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 3-0 Kane (3)  
  H 3-0 Llorente, Son, N'Koudou  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-1 Varane (o.g.)  
  H 3-1 Alli (2), C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 2-2 Kane, C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  H 1-2 Son            
 
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 4-0 Stones (2), Agüero, Gabriel Jesus  
  H 1-0 Sterling  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 2-0 de Bruyne, Sterling  
  A 1-2 Agüero  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 2-1 Sterling, Gabriel Jesus  
  A 4-2 Otamendi, Stones, Agüero, Sterling  
  08 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 4-0 İlkay Gündoğan (2), Bernardo Silva, Agüero  
  H 1-2 Gabriel Jesus  
  04 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Gabriel Jesus            
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 3-0 Fellaini, Lukaku, Rashford  
  A 0-1  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 4-1 Lukaku (2), Martial, Mkhitaryan  
  H 2-1 Lukaku, Rashford  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-0 Rashford  
  H 2-0 Svilar (o.g.), Blind  
  08 SPA16 Sevilla FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Lukaku            
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 P4 FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  A 2-1 Alexander-Arnold, Nordtveit (o.g.)  
  H 4-2 Emre Can (2), Salah, Firmino  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 2-2 Firmino, Salah  
  A 3-3 Firmino (2), Mané  
  G1 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  A 1-1 Coutinho  
  H 7-0 Coutinho (3), Firmino, Mané (2), Salah  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 7-0 Firmino (2), Coutinho, Salah (2), Oxlade-Chamberlain, Alexander-Arnold  
  H 3-0 Salah, Emre Can, Sturridge  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 5-0 Mané (3), Salah, Firmino  
  H 0-0  
  04 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 3-0 Salah, Oxlade-Chamberlain, Mané  
  A 2-1 Salah, Firmino  
  02 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 5-2 Salah (2), Mané, Firmino (2)  
  A 2-4 Mané, Wijnaldum  
  F SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  N 1-3 Mané            
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E3 G1 FRG18 - 1.FC Köln 01/07  
  H 3-1 Kolašinac, Alexis Sánchez, Bellerín  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 4-2 Walcott (2), Holding, Giroud  
  H 6-0 Debuchy, Walcott, Wilshere, Palyakow (o.g.), Giroud, Elneny  
  G1 SER01 - Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-0 Giroud  
  H 0-0  
  16 SWE24 - Östersunds FK  
  A 3-0 Nacho Monreal, S.Papagiannopoulos (o.g.), Mesut Özil  
  H 1-2 Kolašinac  
  08 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 2-0 Mkhitaryan, Ramsey  
  H 3-1 Welbeck (2), Xhaka  
  04 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 4-1 Ramsey (2), Lacazette (2)  
  A 2-2 Welbeck, Ramsey  
  02 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-1 Lacazette  
  A 0-1              
ENG08 EVERTON FC LIVERPOOL              
E3 P3 SLK10 - MFK Ružomberok  
  H 1-0 Baines  
  A 1-0 Calvert-Lewin  
  P4 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 2-0 M.Keane, Gueye  
  A 1-1 Sigurđsson  
  G1 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-5 Sandro  
  G1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 2-2 Rooney, Vlašić  
  A 3-0 Lookman (2), Vlašić  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-2 Williams  
  A 0-3              
  PEDRO   Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma SPA ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  ZAPPACOSTA Davide ITA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  AZPILICUETA César Tanco SPA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  BAKAYOKO Tiemoné FRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  BATSHUAYI Michy Tunga BEL ENG05 2-0-2=4  
o.g. MEDVEDEV Maksim AZE AZE04 ENG05  
  MORATA Álvaro Borja Martín SPA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  HAZARD Eden BEL ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  WILLIAN Borges da Silva BRA ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  FŔBREGAS Francesc Soler SPA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SAVIĆ   Stefan   MON SPA02 ENG05    
  SON Heung-Min KOR ENG24 4-0-0=4  
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 7-0-0=7  
o.g. VARANE Raphaël FRA SPA11 ENG24  
  ALLI Bamidele Jermaine ENG ENG24 2-0-0=2  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN ENG24 2-0-0=2  
  LLORENTE Fernando Torres SPA ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  N'KOUDOU   Georges Kevin Mbida   FRA ENG24 1-0-0=1    
  STONES John ENG ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 4-0-0=4  
  GABRIEL JESUS Fernando BRA ENG14 4-0-0=4  
  DE BRUYNE Kevin BEL ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 4-0-0=4  
  OTAMENDI Nicolás Hernán ARG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  GÜNDOĞAN İlkay FRG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  BERNARDO SILVA   Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva POR ENG14 1-0-0=1    
  FELLAINI Marouane Bakkioui BEL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  LUKAKU Romelu Menama BEL ENG15 5-0-0=5  
  RASHFORD Marcus ENG ENG15 3-0-0=3  
  MARTIAL Anthony FRA ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  MHKITARYAN Henrykh ARM ENG15 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SVILAR Mile BEL POR04 ENG15  
  BLIND   Daley   HOL ENG15 1-0-0=1    
  ALEXANDER-ARNOLD Trent ENG ENG12 2-0-0=2  
o.g. NORDTVEIT Hĺvald NOR FRG37 ENG12  
  CAN Emre TUR ENG12 3-0-0=3  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ENG12 11-0-0=11  
  FIRMINO Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 11-0-0=11  
  COUTINHO Philippe Correia BRA ENG12 5-0-0=5  
  OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG12 2-0-0=2  
  STURRIDGE Daniel ENG ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  MANÉ Sadio SEN ENG12 10-0-0=10  
  WIJNALDUM   Georginio   HOL ENG12 1-0-0=1    
  KOLAŠINAC Sead BOS ENG01 0-0-2=2  
  ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ Alejandro Sánchez CHI ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  BELLERÍN Héctor Moruno SPA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  HOLDING Robert ENG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  DEBUCHY Mathieu FRA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  WILSHERE Jack ENG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PALYAKOW Dzyanis BLS BLS09 ENG09  
  ELNENY Mohamed Naser El Sayed EGY ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  NACHO MONREAL Ignacio Eraso SPA ENG01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Sotirios SWE SWE24 ENG01  
  ÖZIL Mesut FRG ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  MHKITARYAN Henrykh ARM ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ENG01 0-0-4=4  
  WELBECK Daniel Nii Tackie Mensah ENG ENG01 0-0-3=3  
  XHAKA Granit SWI ENG01 0-0-1=1  
  LACAZETTE   Alexandre   FRA ENG01 0-0-3=3    
  BAINES Leighton ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  CALVERT-LEWIN Dominic ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  KEANE Michael ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  GUEYE Idrissa Gana SEN ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  SIGURĐSSON Gylfi Ţór ICE ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  VLAŠIĆ Nikola CRO ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  WILLIAMS Ashlay WAL ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  SANDRO Ramírez Castillo SPA ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  LOOKMAN   Ademola   ENG ENG08 0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST13 FCI TALLINN                
E1 P1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
EST05 MTÜ SK FC LEVADIA TALLINN              
E3 P1 IRL05 - Cork City FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-4 Kobzar, Andreyev            
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 P1 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 2-1 Tjapkin, Dmitrijev  
  A 2-1 Liliu, Valikaev  
  P2 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Dmitrijev            
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 P1 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 Beglarishvili, Ainsalu            
  KOBZAR   Evgeniy   RUS EST05 0-0-1=1    
  ANDREYEV Nikita RUS EST05 0-0-1=1  
  TJAPKIN   Deniss   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
  DMITRIJEV Artjom EST EST10 0-0-2=2  
  LILIU Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais BRA EST10 0-0-1=1  
  VALIKAEV   Artur   RUS EST10 0-0-1=1    
  BEGLARISHVILI Zakaria GEO EST03 0-0-1=1  
  AINSALU   Mihkel   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E1 P1 KOS01 - KF Trepça '89 Mitrovicë  
  H 2-1 G.Vatnhamar, Lawal  
  A 4-1 Anghel, Islami (o.g.), S.Vatnhamar (2)  
  P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 1-1 Lawal  
  H 0-2              
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E3 P1 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-5              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 1-2 P.Knudsen  
  H 0-2              
FAE01 B 36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  A 1-2 P.Johannesen  
  H 1-2 B.Heinesen            
  VATNHAMAR   Gunnar   FAE FAE06 1-0-0=1    
  LAWAL Adeshina Abayomi NIG FAE06 2-0-0=2  
  ANGHEL Sorin Vasile ROM FAE06 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ISLAMI Përqarim KOS KOS01 FAE06  
  VATNHAMAR   Sřlvi   FAE FAE06 2-0-0=2    
  KNUDSEN   Petur   FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1    
  JOHANNESEN Patrik FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
  HEINESEN   Benjamin   FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN28 MIFK MARIEHAMN                
E1 P2 POL08 - Legia Warswaza SA  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-6              
 
FIN29 SJK SEJNÄJOKI                
E3 P1 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
         
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E3 P1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Yaghoubi, Pelvas (2)  
  P2 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija  ’79 Tetovë  
  A 1-3 Jallow  
  H 1-1 Radeski            
FIN20 VPS VAASA                
E3 P1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  H 1-0 Vahtera  
  A 1-0 Strandvall  
  P2 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Voutilainen, Sohna            
  YAGHOUBI   Moshtagh   AFG FIN02 0-0-1=1    
  PELVAS Akseli FIN FIN02 0-0-2=2  
  JALLOW Ousman GAM FIN02 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RADESKI   Marjan   MAC MAC15 FIN02    
  VAHTERA Joonas FIN FIN20 0-0-1=1  
  STRANDVALL Sebastian FIN FIN20 0-0-1=1  
  VOUTILAINEN Jerry FIN FIN20 0-0-1=1  
  SOHNA   Ebrima   GAM FIN20 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 G1 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 1-1 Tielemans  
  H 1-4 Falcao  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-5 Glik, Falcao  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-2 Falcao  
  A 1-1 Rony Lopes            
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 5-0 Neymar, Mbappé, Cavani (2), M.Lustig (o.g.)  
  H 7-1 Neymar (2), Cavani (2), Mbappé, Verratti, Dani Alves  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 3-0 Dani Alves, Cavani, Neymar  
  A 1-3 Mbappé  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht >(Bruxelles)  
  A 4-0 Mbappé, Cavani, Neymar, Di María  
  H 5-0 Verratti, Neymar, Kurzawa (3)  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-3 Rabiot  
  H 1-2 Cavani            
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E1 P3 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-1 Balotelli  
  A    2-2 ^ Souquet, Marcel  
  P4 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
E3 G1 BEL28 - SV Zulte Waregem  
  A 5-1 Pléa (2), Dante, Saint-Maximin, Balotelli  
  H 3-1 Balotelli (2), Tameze  
  G1 HOL23 - BSV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 3-0 Pléa (2), Saint-Maximin  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-3 Balotelli  
  A 0-1  
  16 RUS03 - FK Lokototiv Moskva  
  H 2-3 Balotelli (2)  
  A 0-1              
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E3 G1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 1-1 Depay  
  H 4-0 Diakhaby, Fekir, Díaz, Maolida  
  G1 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 1-1 Traoré  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 2-1 Fekir, Traoré  
  H 3-0 Traoré, Aouar, Depay  
  16 SPA25 Villarreal CF  
  H 3-1 N'Dombčlé, Fekir, Depay  
  A 1-0 Traoré  
  08 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-0 Marcelo  
  H    2-3 + Cornet, Diaz            
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E3 P3 BEL30 - KV Oostende  
  H 4-2 Germain (3), Sanson  
  A 0-0  
  P4 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-1 Sanson  
  H 3-0 Germain (2), Thauvin  
  G1 TUR27 - Konyaspor Kulübü  
  H 1-0 Rami  
  A 1-1 Moke Abro (o.g.)  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  H 2-1 Ocampos, Lopez  
  A 0-1  
  16 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 3-0 Germain (2), Thauvin  
  A 0-1  
  08 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  H 3-1 Ocampos (2), Payet  
  A 2-1 Payet, Ocampos  
  04 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-2 Ilsanker (o.g.), Sarr, Thauvin, Payet, Sakai  
  02 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 2-0 Thauvin, N'Jie  
  A   1-2 * Rolando  
  F SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  N 0-3              
 
FRA06 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX            
E3 P3 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 2-1 Sankhare (2)  
  A    0-1 +              
  TIELEMANS   Youri   BEL FRA09 1-0-0=1    
  FALCAO Radamel García Zárate COL FRA09 3-0-0=3  
  RONY LOPES Marcos Paulo Mesquita POR FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  GLIK   Kamil Jacek   POL FRA09 1-0-0=1    
  NEYMAR da Silva Santos Júnior BRA FRA17 6-0-0=6  
  MBAPPÉ Kylian Lottin FRA FRA17 4-0-0=4  
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 7-0-0=7  
o.g. LUSTIG Mikael SWE SCO03 FRA17  
  DANI ALVES Daniel da Silva BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  DI MARÍA Ángel Fabián Hernández ARG FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  VERRATTI Marco ITA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  KURZAWA Layvin FRA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  RABIOT   Adrien   FRA FRA17 1-0-0=1    
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA FRA13 1-0-6=7  
  SOUQUET Arnaud FRA FRA13 1-0-0=1  
  MARCEL Vincent FRA FRA13 1-0-0=1  
  PLÉA Alassane FRA FRA13 0-0-4=4  
  DANTE Bonfim da Costa Santos BRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  SAINT-MAXIMIN Allan FRA FRA13 0-0-2=2  
  TAMEZE   Adrien   FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1    
  DEPAY Menphis HOL FRA14 0-0-3=3  
  TRAORÉ Bertrand Isidore BFA FRA14 0-0-3=3  
  AOUAR Houssem FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  DIAKHABY Mouctar FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  DÍAZ Mariano Mejía DOM FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  MAOLIDA Myziane FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  FEKIR Nabil FRA FRA14 0-0-3=3  
  N'DOMBČLÉ Tanguy Alvaro FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELO Antônio Guedes Filho BRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  CORNET   Gnaly Maxwell   CIV FRA14 0-0-1=1    
  GERMAIN Valčre FRA FRA15 0-0-7=7  
  SANSON Morgan FRA FRA15 0-0-2=2  
  THAUVIN Florian FRA FRA15 0-0-4=4  
  RAMI Adil MOR FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  OCAMPOS Lucas Ariel ARG FRA15 0-0-4=4  
  LOPEZ Maxime FRA FRA15 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MOKE ABRO Wilfred ZAI TUR27 FRA15  
  PAYET Dimitri FRA FRA15 0-0-3=3  
o.g. ILSANKER Stefan AUS FRG36 FRA15  
  SARR Bouna GUI FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  SAKAI Hiroki JAP FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  N'JIE Clinton Mua CAM FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  ROLANDO   Jorge Pires da Fonseca   CAV FRA15 0-0-1=1    
  SANKHARE   Younousse   SEN FRA06 0-0-2=2    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 3-0 Lewandowski, Thiago Alcántara, Kimmich  
  A 2-1 Lewandowski, Tolisso  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-1 Lewandowski, Tolisso (2)  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 3-0 T.Müller, Kimmich, Hummels  
  A 2-1 Coman, Javi Martínez  
  08 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 5-0 T.Müller (2), Coman, Lewandowski (2)  
  A 3-1 Thiago Alcántara, Gökha Gönül (o.g.), S.Wagner  
  04 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 2-1 Navas (o.g.), Thiago Alcántara  
  H 0-0  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-2 Kimmich  
  A 2-2 Kimmich, James Rodríguez          
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 1-1 Forsberg  
  A 4-1 Jemerson (o.g.), Werner (2), Keďta  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Keďta  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 3-2 Orban, Forsberg, Augustin  
  A 1-3 Werner  
E3 16 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 3-1 Werner (2), Bruma  
  H    0-2 ^  
  08 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-1 Bruma, Werner  
  A 1-1 Augustin  
  04 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 1-0 Werner  
  A 2-5 Bruma, Augustin            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-3 Yarmolenko  
  H 1-2 Aubameyang  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-3 Aubameyang  
  A 2-3 Aubameyang (2)  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-1 Papastathopoulos  
  H 1-1 Guerreiro  
E3 16 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 3-2 Schürrle, Batshuayi (2)  
  A 1-1 Schmelzer  
  08 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-2 Schürrle  
  A 0-0              
   
FRG37 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM SINSHEIM              
E1 P4 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 1-2 Uth  
  A 2-4 Uth, Wagner  
E3 G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 1-2 Wagner  
  A 1-3 Uth  
  G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 1-2 Kadeřábek  
  H 1-1 Ochs  
  G1 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 3-1 Hübner, Amiri, Schulz  
  A 1-1 Grillitsch            
FRG18 1.FC KÖLN 01/07                
E3 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 1-3 Córdoba  
  H 1-0 Guirassy  
  G1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-2 Zoller, Ōsako (2), Guirassy, Jojić          
FRG14 HERTHA BSC BERLIN                
E3 G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Leckie, Selke  
  G1 SWE24 - Östersunds FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Pekarík  
  G1 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A 1-2 Selke  
  H 2-0 Selke (2)            
FRG29 SC FREIBURG                
E3 P3 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  H 1-0 Petersen  
  A 0-2              
  LEWANDOWSKI   Robert   POL FRG03 5-0-0=5    
  THIAGO ALCÁNTARA Do Nascimento SPA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  KIMMICH Joshua FRG FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  HUMMELS Mats FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  COMAN Kingsley FRA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  JAVI MARTĺNEZ Javier Aginaga SPA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  TOLISSO Corentin FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  WAGNER Sandro FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
o.g. NAVAS Jesús González SPA SPA16 FRG03  
  JAMES RODRĺGUEZ   David Rubio   COL FRG03 1-0-0=1    
  FORSBERG Emil SWE FRG36 2-0-0=2  
  ORBAN Willi FRG FRG36 1-0-0=1  
  AUGUSTIN Jean-Kévin FRA FRG36 1-0-2=3  
  WERNER Timo FRG FRG36 3-0-4=7  
o.g. JEMERSON de Jesus Nascimento BRA FRA09 FRG36  
  KEĎTA Naby Laye GUI FRG36 2-0-0=2  
  BRUMA   Armindo Tué Na Bangna   GBI FRG36 0-0-3=3    
  YARMOLENKO Andriy UKR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRG05 4-0-0=4  
  PAPASTATHOPOULOS Sokratis GRE FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  GUERREIRO Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG FRG05 0-0-2=2  
  BATSHUAYI Michy Tunga BEL FRG05 3-0-2=5  
  SCHMELZER   Marcel   FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1    
  UTH Mark FRG FRG37 2-0-1=3  
  WAGNER Sandro FRG FRG37 1-0-1=2  
  KADEŘÁBEK Pavel CZR FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  HÜBNER Benjamin FRG FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  AMIRI Nadiem FRG FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  SCHULZ Nico FRG FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  GRILLITSCH Florian AUS FRG37 0-0-1=1  
  OCHS   Philipp   FRG FRG37 0-0-1=1    
  CÓRDOBA Jhon Andrés COL FRG18 0-0-1=1  
  ZOLLER Simon FRG FRG18 0-0-1=1  
  ŌSAKO Yūka JAP FRG18 0-0-2=2  
  GUIRASSY Sehrou FRA FRG18 0-0-2=2  
  JOJIĆ   Miloš   SER FRG18 0-0-1=1    
  SELKE Davie FRG FRG14 0-0-4=4  
  LECKIE Mathew AUL FRG14 0-0-1=1  
  PEKARĺK   Peter   SLK FRG14 0-0-1=1    
  PETERSEN   Nils   FRG FRG29 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO03 SK SAMTREDIA                
E1 P2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1              
 
GEO06 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI              
E3 P1 SLK18 - FK AS Trenčin  
  A 1-5 Guruli  
  H 0-3              
 
GEO15  SK CHIKHURA SACHKHERE              
E3 P1 AUS22 - SC Rheindorf Altach  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Tatanashvili            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E3 P1 POL31 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-4              
 
  GURULI   Giorgi   GEO GEO06 0-0-1=1    
  TATANASHVILI   Dimitri   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 P1 WAL12 - TSN of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 2-1 Alex Quillo, Kike Gómez  
  H     1-3 (*) Walker            
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 P1 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Bardon            
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH'S FC GIBRALTAR     (1)        
E3 P1 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-6              
  ALEX QUILLO   Alejandro Rodríguez Rivas SPA GIB02 1-0-0=1    
  KIKE GÓMEZ Enrique Bernal SPA GIB02 1-0-0=1  
  WALKER   Liam   GIB GIB02 1-0-0=1    
  BARDON   Anthony Michael   GIB GIB01 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 3-1 Ben Nabouhane (2), Emenike  
  H 2-2 Carcela-González, Fortounis  
  P4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 2-1 Odjidja-Ofoe, Romao  
  A 1-0 Marin  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-3 Pardo (2)  
  A 1-3 Odjidja-Ofoe  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-3 Nikolaou  
  H 0-0              
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E1 P3 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Hristodoulopoulos, André Simőes (2)  
  G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 2-1 Mandalos, Hristodoulopoulos  
  H 2-2 Araújo, Hristodoulopoulos  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 2-2 Livaja (2)  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  16 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-1 Ajdarević  
  A    0-0 +              
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P3 UKR17 - FK Olimpik Donetsk  
  A 1-1 Pedro Henrique  
  H 2-0 Mak, Cimirot  
  P4 SWE24 - Östersunds FK  
  H 3-1 Léo Matos, Prijović (2)  
  A    0-2 +              
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E3 P3 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  H 1-0 Molins  
  A 2-1 Lod, Cabezas  
  P4 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  H 2-3 Lod, Cabezas  
  A 0-1              
GRE11 PAE PANIONIOS GS SMYRNI-ATHINA              
E3 P2 SLO06 - ND Gorica  
  H 2-0 Yeşil (2)  
  A 3-2 Masouras, Yeşil, Lamprou  
  P3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  BEN NABOUHANE   El Fardou Mohamed    COM GRE08 2-0-0=2    
  EMENIKE Emmanuel Chinenye NIG GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  CARCELA-GONZÁLEZ Mehdi BEL GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  FORTOUNIS Konstandinos GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  ROMAO Jacques-Alaixys TOG GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  MARIN Marko BOS GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  PARDO Edgar Felipe Castro COL GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  NIKOLAOU   Dimitrios   GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  HRISTODOULOPOULOS Lazaros GRE GRE01 0-0-3=3  
  ANDRÉ SIMŐES Luís Gomes POR GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  MANDALOS Petros GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  LIVAJA Marko CRO GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  ARAÚJO Sergio Ezequiel ARG GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  AJDAREVIĆ   Astrit   KOS GRE01 0-0-1=1    
  PEDRO HENRIQUE Konzen Medina da Silva BRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  MAK Róbert SLK GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  CIMIROT Gojko BOS GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  LÉO MATOS Leonardo de Matos Cruz BRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  PRIJOVIĆ   Aleksandar   SER GRE12 0-0-2=2    
  MOLINS Guillermo Federico Palmeiro URU GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  LOD Robin FIN GRE10 0-0-2=2  
  CABEZAS   Bryan Alfredo Segura   ECU GRE10 0-0-2=2    
  YEŞIL Samed FRG GRE11 0-0-3=3  
  MASOURAS Yeorgios GRE GRE11 0-0-1=1  
  LAMPROU   Lazaros   GRE GRE11 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E1 G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-3 Amrabat  
  H 2-1 N.Jřrgensen, St.Juste  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-2 Berghuis  
  A 1-3 N.Jřrgensen            
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 P3 FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'azur  
  A 1-1 van de Beek  
  H    2-2 + van de Beek, Sánchez  
E3 P4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Younes, L.Schřne            
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E3 G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 2-3 Matavž, Linssen  
  A 1-1 Linssen  
  G1 FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'azur  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Castaignos  
  G1 BEL28 - SV Zulte Waregem  
  A 1-1 Bruns  
  H 0-2              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P3 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
HOL21 FC UTRECHT                
E3 P2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Klaiber, W.Janssen, Labyad  
  P3 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 0-0  
  A   2-2 ^ Kerk, Labyad  
  P4 RUS09 - FK Zenit Paskt-Peterburg  
  H 1-0 Labyad  
  A    0-2 *              
  AMRABAT   Sofyan   MOR HOL08 1-0-0=1    
  BERGHUIS Steven HOL HOL08 1-0-0=1  
  JŘRGENSEN Nicolai DEN HOL08 2-0-0=2  
  ST.JUSTE   Jeremiah   HOL HOL08 1-0-0=1    
  VAN DE BEEK Donny HOL HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  SÁNCHEZ Davinson Mina COL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  YOUNES Amin FRG HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  SCHŘNE   Lasse   DEN HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  MATAVŽ Tim SLO HOL23 0-0-1=1  
  LINSSEN Bryan HOL HOL23 0-0-2=2  
  BRUNS Thomas HOL HOL23 0-0-1=1  
  CASTAIGNOS   Luc   HOL HOL23 0-0-1=1    
  KLAIBER Sean HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  JANSSEN Willem HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  LABYAD Zakarya MOR HOL21 0-0-3=3  
  KERK   Gyrano   HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC              
E1 P2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 1-2 Lanzafame  
  H 2-3 Lanzafame, Baráth            
HUN17 VASAS FC BUDAPEST                
E3 P1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  A 3-4 Pavlov (2), Kulcsár  
  H 0-3              
 
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 P1 MAL12 - Balżan Youths FC  
  H 2-0 Šćepović, Lazović  
  A 3-3 Géresi, Šćepović, Juhász  
  P2 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  A 3-0 Pátkai, Šćepović (2)  
  H 1-1 Lazović  
  P3 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 1-2 Šćepović  
  H   1-0 ^ Stopira  
  P4 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-4              
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E3 P1 LAT01 - FK Jelgava  
  H 2-0 R.Varga (2)  
  A 1-0 Priskin  
  P2 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 2-4 Botka, R.Varga  
  A 1-3 Rui Pedro            
  LANZAFAME   Davide   ITA HUN06 2-0-0=2    
  BARÁTH   Botond   HUN HUN06 1-0-0=1    
  PAVLOV Yevhen UKR HUN17 0-0-2=2  
  KULCSÁR Tamás HUN HUN17 0-0-1=1  
  ŠĆEPOVIĆ   Marko   SER HUN09 0-0-5=5    
  LAZOVIĆ Danko SER HUN09 0-0-2=2  
  GÉRESI Krisztián HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  JUHÁSZ Roland HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  PÁTKAI Máté HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  STOPIRA   Ianique dos Santos Tavares CAV HUN09 0-0-1=1    
  VARGA Roland HUN HUN04 0-0-3=3  
  PRISKIN Tamás HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  BOTKA Endre HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  RUI PEDRO   Couto Ramalho   POR HUN04 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                 
E1 P2 FAE06 - Vikingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  H 1-1 E.Pálsson  
  A 2-0 Lennon, ţ.I.Valdimarsson  
  P3 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E3 P4 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 1-2 H.O.Björnsson  
  A 2-3 B.Böđvarsson (2)            
 
ICE09 K VALUR REYKJAVĺK                
E3 P1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 S.E.Lárusson  
  P2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  H 1-2 S.E.Lárusson  
  A 2-3 G.P.Lýđsson, N.Břdgil            
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E3 P1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E3 P1 FIN29 - SJK Sejnäjoki  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 P.R.Pálmason, T.Thomsen  
  P2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 1-3 P.R.Pálmason  
  H 0-2              
  PÁLSSON   Emil   ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1    
  LENNON Steven SCO ICE01 1-0-0=1  
  VALDIMARSSON Ţórarinn Ingi ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1  
  BJÖRNSSON Halldór Orri ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  BÖĐVARSSON   Böđvar   ICE ICE01 0-0-2=2    
  LÁRUSSON Sigurđur Egill ICE ICE09 0-0-2=2  
  LÝĐSSON Guđjón Pétur ICE ICE09 0-0-1=1  
  BŘGILD   Nicolas   DEN ICE09 0-0-1=1    
  PÁLMASON Pálmi Rafn ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  THOMSEN   Tobias   DEN ICE08 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 P2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-1 McMillan  
  A    1-2 * Gartland            
IRL05 CORK CITY FC                
E3 P1 EST05 - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 2-0 G.Buckley, Beattie  
  H 4-2 Sheppard, Maguire (3)  
  P2 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY (NIR08)          
E3 P1 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 1-6 Curtis  
  H 1-4 McEneff            
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnar Garđabćr  
  A 1-0 Shaw  
  H 1-0 Burke  
  P2 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  H 2-3 Burke (2)  
  A 0-2              
  McMILLAN   David   IRL IRL10 1-0-0=1    
  GARTLAND   Brian   IRL IRL10 1-0-0=1    
  BUCKLEY Garry IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  BEATTIE Steven IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  SHEPPARD Karl IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  MAGUIRE   Sean   IRL IRL05 0-0-3=3    
  CURTIS Ronan IRL IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  McENEFF   Aaron   NIR IRL07 0-0-1=1    
  SHAW Gary 10.05.92 IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  BURKE   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 0-0-3=3    
ISRAEL
 
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA              
E1 P2 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  H 2-1 Miguel Vitor, Einbinder  
  A 3-2 Ogu, Nwakaeme (2)  
  P3 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 2-0 Nwakaeme, Ohana  
  A   1-3 ^ Ghadir  
  P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 2-1 Nwakaeme, Tzedek  
  A    0-1 +  
E3 G1 SWI07 - FC Lugano  
  H 2-1 Einbinder, Tzedek  
  A 0-1  
  G1 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-3 Nwakaeme  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ROM21 - FC FCSB (Steaua) București  
  H 1-2 Cuenca  
  A 1-1 Sahar            
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV              
E3 P2 SLK18 - FK AS Trenčin  
  A 1-1 Valskis  
  H 2-0 Tchibota Dufounou, Ashkenazi  
  P3 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Buzaglo            
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E3 P1 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  H 2-0 Y.Cohen, Dasa  
  A 3-0 Schoenfeld, Itzhaki, Rikan  
  P2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 3-1 Schoenfeld, Kjartansson,  Itzhaki  
  A 2-0 Atzili, Peretz  
  P3 GRE11- PAE Panionios GS Smyrni-Athina  
  H 1-0 Kjartansson  
  A 1-0 Atzili  
  P4 AUS22 - SC Rheindorf Altach  
  A 1-0 Kjartansson  
  H 2-2 Kjartansson, Yeini  
  G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Blackman  
  G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 P1 HUN17 - Vasas FC Budapest  
  H 4-3 Georginho, Benayoun, Vered, Sabo  
  A 3-0 Ezra (2), Varenne  
  P2 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  H 1-1 Khila  
  A 0-4              
  MIGUEL VITOR   Ângelo Leonardo   POR ISR05 1-0-0=1    
  EINBINDER Daniel ISR ISR05 1-0-1=2  
  OGU John Ugochukwu NIG ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  NWAKAEME Anthony Nuatuzor NIG ISR05 4-0-1=5  
  OHANA Michael ISR ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  GHADIR Mohammad ISR ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  TZEDEK Shir ISR ISR05 1-0-1=2  
  CUENCA Joan Isaac López SPA ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  SAHAR   Ben   ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1    
  VALSKIS Nerijus LIT ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  TCHIBOTA DUFOUNOU Mavis CON ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  ASHKENAZI Yuval ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  BUZAGLO   Almog   ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1    
  COHEN Yonatan ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  DASA Elazar ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  SCHOENFELD Aaron ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  ITZHAKI Barak ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  RIKAN Avraham ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  KJARTANSSON Vidar Örn ICE ISR04 0-0-4=4  
  ATZILI Omer ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  PERETZ Dor ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  YEINI Sherran ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  BLACKMAN   Nicholas   ENG ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  GEORGINHO George Minatto Paulino BRA ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  BENAYOUN Yossi Shai ISR ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  VERED Idan ISR ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  SABO Erik SLK ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  EZRA Hen ISR ISR01 0-0-2=2  
  VARENNE Gaëtan FRA ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  KHILA   Tal   ISR ISR01 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 2-0 Higuaín, Mandžukić  
  A 2-0 Cuadrado, Bernardeschi  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-1 Pjanić, Mandžukić  
  A 1-1 Higuaín  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 2-2 Higuaín (2)  
  A 2-1 Higuaín, Dybala  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 3-1 Mandžukić (2), Matuidi          
 
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E1 G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 2-1 Manolas, Džeko  
  H 1-0 Perotti  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 3-3 Kolarov, Džeko (2)  
  H 3-0 El Shaarawy (2), Perotti  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-2 Cengiz Ünder  
  H    1-0 ^ Džeko  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-4 Džeko  
  H    3-0 ^ Džeko, De Rossi, Manolas  
  02 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 2-5 Džeko, Perotti  
  H 4-2 Milner (o.g.), Džeko, Nainggolan (2)          
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 P4 FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'azur  
  H 2-0 Mertens, Jorginho  
  A 2-0 Callejón, Insigne  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-2 Milik  
  H 3-0 Insigne, Zieliński, Mertens  
  G1 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 3-1 Insigne, Mertens, Callejón  
  A 1-2 Zieliński  
  G1 ENG14 - Machester City FC  
  A 1-2 Diawara  
  H 2-4 Insigne, Jorginho  
E3 16 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 1-3 Ounas  
  A    2-0 + Zieliński, Insigne            
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 G1 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A 3-2 Parolo, Immobile, Murgia  
  H 1-1 Luis Alberto  
  G1 BEL28 - SV Zulte Waregem  
  H 2-0 Caicedo, Immobile  
  A 2-3 Caicedo, Leiva  
  G1 FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'azur  
  A 3-1 Caicedo, Milinković-Savić (2)  
  H 1-0 Le Marchand (o.g.)  
  16 ROM21 - FC FCSB (Steaua) București  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-1 Immobile (3), Bastos, Felipe Anderson  
  08 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-2 Immobile, Felipe Anderson  
  A 2-0 Leiva, de Vrij  
  04 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 4-2 Lulić, Parolo, Felipe Anderson, Immobile  
  A 1-4 Immobile            
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E3 G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  H 3-0 Masiello, Gómez, Cristante  
  A 5-1 Cristante (2), Gosens, A.Cornelius (2)  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-1 Gómez  
  H 1-0 Petagna  
  G1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 3-1 Iličić, Petagna, Freuler  
  A 1-1 Iličić  
  16 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 2-3 Iličić (2)  
  H 1-1 Tolói            
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E3 P3 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  A 1-0 Ricardo Rodríguez  
  H 2-0 Bonaventura, Cutrone  
  P4 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija  ’79 Tetovë  
  A 6-0 André Silva (2), Montolivo (2), Borini, Antonelli  
  H 1-0 Cutrone  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 5-1 Hakan Çalhanoğlu, André Silva (3), Suso  
  H 5-1 Ricardo Rodríguez, André Silva (2), Cutrone (2)  
  G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 3-2 André Silva, Musacchio, Cutrone  
  A 0-2  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  16 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 3-0 Cutrone, Ricardo Rodríguez, Borini  
  H 1-0 Borini  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Hakan Çalhanoğlu            
  HIGUAÍN   Gonzalo Gerardo   ARG ITA08 5-0-0=5    
  MANDŽUKIĆ Mario CRO ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  PJANIĆ Miralem BOS ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  CUADRADO Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  BERNARDESCHI Federico ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  DYBALA Paulo Bruno ARG ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  MATUIDI   Blaise   FRA ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  MANOLAS Konstandinos GRE ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ITA14 8-0-0=8  
  KOLAROV Aleksandar SER ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  EL SHAARAWY Stephan Kareem ITA ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  PEROTTI Diego ARG ITA14 3-0-0=3  
  ÜNDER Cengiz TUR ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
o.g. MILNER James ENG ENG12 ITA14  
  NAINGGOLAN   Radja   BEL ITA14 2-0-0=2    
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  JORGINHO Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  CALLEJÓN José María Bueno SPA ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  INSIGNE Lorenzo ITA ITA11 4-0-1=5  
  MILIK Arkadiusz POL ITA11 1-0-0=1  
  ZIELIŃSKI Piotr POL ITA11 2-0-1=3  
  OUNAS Adam ALG ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  DIAWARA   Amadou   GUI ITA11 1-0-0=1    
  PAROLO Marco ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  IMMOBILE Ciro ITA ITA09 0-0-8=8  
  MURGIA Alessandro ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  CAICEDO Felipe Salvador Corozo ECU ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  MILINKOVIĆ-SAVIĆ Sergej SER ITA09 0-0-2=2  
o.g. LE MARCHAND Maxime FRA FRA13 ITA09  
  LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel SPA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  LEIVA Lucas Pezzini BRA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  BASTOS Bartolomeu Jacinto Quissanga ANG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  FELIPE ANDERSON Pereira Gomes BRA ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  DE VRIJ Stefan HOL ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  LULIĆ   Senad   BOS ITA09 0-0-1=1    
  MASIELLO Andrea ITA ITA01 0-0-1=1  
  GÓMEZ Alejandro Darío ARG ITA01 0-0-2=2  
  CRISTANTE Bryan ITA ITA01 0-0-3=3  
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA01 0-0-4=4  
  PETAGNA Andrea ITA ITA01 0-0-2=2  
  FREULER Remo SWI ITA01 0-0-1=1  
  GOSENS Robin FRG ITA01 0-0-1=1  
  CORNELIUS Andreas DEN ITA01 0-0-2=2  
  TOLÓI   Rafael   BRA ITA01 0-0-1=1    
  RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ Iván Araya SWI ITA10 0-0-3=3  
  BONAVENTURA Giacomo ITA ITA10 0-0-1=1  
  CUTRONE Patrick ITA ITA10 0-0-6=6  
  ANDRÉ SILVA Miguel Valente POR ITA10 0-0-8=8  
  MONTOLIVO Riccardo ITA ITA10 0-0-2=2  
  BORINI Fabio ITA ITA10 0-0-3=3  
  ANTONELLI Luca ITA ITA10 0-0-1=1  
  ÇALHANOĞLU Hakan TUR ITA10 0-0-2=2  
  SUSO Jesús Joaquín Fernández Sáenz de la Torre SPA ITA10 0-0-1=1  
  MUSACCHIO   Mateo Pablo   ARG ITA10 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA (new)                
E1 P2 LAT12 - FK Spartaks Jūrmala  
  A 1-0 Twumasi  
  H 1-1 Twumasi  
  P3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 3-1 Kabananga, Maewski, Twumasi  
  A 0-1  
  P4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-5  
  H 4-3 Ajer (o.g.), Müzhiqov, Twumasi (2)  
E3 G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-3 Logvinenko  
  H 2-3 Kabananga, Twumasi  
  G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 1-1 Tomasov  
  A 1-0 Aničić  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 4-0 Twumasi (2), Kabananga (2)  
  A 1-0 Twumasi  
  16 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 1-3 Tomasov  
  A 3-3 Tomasov, Twumasi, Shomko          
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 P1 LIT07 - Klaipėdos Atlantas  
  H 6-0 Bi Goua Gohou (2), Arshavin (2), Iličević (2)  
  A 2-1 Iličević, Bi Goua Gohou  
  P2 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 1-1 Bi Goua Gohou  
  A 0-2              
KAZ04 FK YERTIS PAVLODAR              
E3 P1 BUL07 - PFK Dunav 2010 Ruse  
  H 1-0 Bugaiov  
  A 2-0 Maslać, Darabayev  
  P2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-1 Živković  
  A 0-2              
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHIMKENT              
E3 P1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
  TWUMASI   Patrick   GHA KAZ12 5-0-5=10    
  KABANANGA Junior Kalonji ZAI KAZ12 1-0-3=4  
  MAEWSKI Ivan BLS KAZ12 1-0-0=1  
o.g. AJER Kristoffer NOR SCO03 KAZ12  
  MÜZHIQOV Serikzhan KAZ KAZ12 1-0-0=1  
  LOGVINENKO Yuriy KAZ KAZ12 0-0-1=1  
  TOMASOV Marin CRO KAZ12 0-0-3=3  
  ANIČIĆ Marin BOS KAZ12 0-0-1=1  
  SHOMKO   Dmitry   KAZ KAZ12 0-0-1=1    
  BI GOUA GOHOU Gérard CIV KAZ02 0-0-4=4  
  ARSHAVIN Andrey RUS KAZ02 0-0-2=2  
  ILIČEVIĆ   Ivo   CRO KAZ02 0-0-3=3    
  BUGAIOV Igor MOL KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  MASLAĆ Mario SER KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  DARABAYEV Aslan KAZ KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  ŽIVKOVIĆ   Stefan   SER KAZ04 0-0-1=1    
KOSOVO
KOS01 KF TREPÇA 89 MITROVICË              
E1 P1 FAE06 - Vikingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  A 1-2 Hajdari  
  H 1-4 Hasani            
KOS02 KF PRISHTINA                
E3 P1 SWE15 - IFK Norrköping  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1              
  HAJDARI   Fiton   KOS KOS01 1-0-0=1    
  HASANI   Florent   KOS KOS01 1-0-0=1    
LATVIA
LAT12 FK SPARTAKS JŪRMALA              
E1 P2 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Vardanjans            
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 P1 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavík  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
LAT01 FK JELGAVA                
E3 P1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
LAT13 FK LIEPĀJA                
E3 P1 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 1-3 Karašausks  
  H    2-0 ^ Eristavi, Karašausks  
  P2 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Keita            
  VARDANJANS   Edgards   LAT LAT12 1-0-0=1    
  KARAŠAUSKS Artūrs LAT LAT13 0-0-2=2  
  ERISTAVI Giorgi GEO LAT13 0-0-1=1  
  KEITA   Seydina Abou Bakr Lamine SEN LAT13 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  A 2-1 Zárate, Brunner  
  H 3-0 Turkes (2), Mathys  
  P2 NOR24 - Odds BK Skien  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
  ZÁRATE   Gonzalo Eulogio   ARG LIE02 0-0-1=1    
  BRUNNER Maurice SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  TURKES Aldin SWI LIE02 0-0-2=2  
  MATHYS   Marco   SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS                
E1 P2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 2-1 Nyuiadzi, Kuklys  
  A 1-4 Nyuiadzi            
LIT14 TRAKŲ FK                
E3 P1 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  A 2-1 Maksimov, Šilėnas  
  H 1-0 Maksimov  
  P2 SWE15 - IFK Norrköping  
  A 1-2 Maksimov  
  H     2-1 % Maksimov (2)  
  P3 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija  ’79 Tetovë  
  H 2-1 Maksimov (2)  
  A 0-3              
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E3 P1 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Leimonas, Jankauskas  
  P2 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  A 2-0 Verbickas, Laukženis  
  H 0-1  
  P3 SWI11 - FC Sion  
  H 3-0 Paulo Ricardo (o.g.), Janušauskas, Laukženis  
  A 1-1 Vėževičius  
  P4 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
LIT07 KLAIPĖDOS ATLANTAS              
E3 P1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 0-6  
  H 1-2 Ciofu            
  NYUIADZI   Serge Komla   TOG LIT02 2-0-0=2    
  KUKLYS   Mantas   LIT LIT02 1-0-0=1    
  MAKSIMOV Maksim RUS LIT14 0-0-7=7  
  ŠILĖNAS Vaidotas LIT LIT14 0-0-1=1  
  LEIMONAS   Povilas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
  JANKAUSKAS Algis LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  VERBICKAS Ovidijus LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  LAUKŽENIS Karolis LIT LIT08 0-0-2=2  
o.g. PAULO RICARDO Ferreira BRA SWI11 LIT08  
  JANUŠAUSKAS Paulius LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  VĖŽEVIČIUS   Robertas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
  CIOFU   Andrei   MOL LIT07 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E1 P2 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
 
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E3 P1 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  H 2-1 Dallevedove, Hadji  
  A 1-1 Dallevedove  
  P2 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK/Keşlə FK Bakı  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-1 Hadji, Saiti, Laterza, Sacras  
  P3 SWE24 - Östersunds FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Bensi            
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 P1 AZE16 - Zirǝ FK Bakı  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Vandenbroeck            
LUX09 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN              
E3 P1 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Françoise, S.Thill  
  P2 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Françoise            
  DALLEVEDOVE   Jakob   FRG LUX05 0-0-2=2    
  HADJI Samir MOR LUX05 0-0-2=2  
  SAITI Enis MAC LUX05 0-0-1=1  
  LATERZA Tom LUX LUX05 0-0-1=1  
  SACRAS Cédric LUX LUX05 0-0-1=1  
  BENSI   Stefano   LUX LUX05 0-0-1=1    
  VANDENBROECK   David   BEL LUX21 0-0-1=1    
  FRANÇOISE Emmanuel FRA LUX09 0-0-2=2  
  THILL   Sébastien   LUX LUX09 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC01 FK VARDAR SKOPJE     (YUG18)          
E1 P2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 1-1 Nikolov  
  H 3-1 Grnčarov, Barseghyan, Nikolov  
  P3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-0 Jonathan Balotelli  
  A 1-4 Nikolov  
E3 P4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 2-0 Barseghyan, Mehmet Topal (o.g.)  
  A 2-1 Jighauri, Gligorov  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-2 Blaževski  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 1-3 Alves  
  H 1-1 Ytalo  
  G1 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 0-6  
  A 0-3              
MAC06 FK PELISTER BITOLA                
E3 P1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-3              
 
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË              
E3 P1 MOL06 - FC Dacia Chișinău  
  H 3-0 Ibraimi, Radeski (2)  
  A 4-0 Alimi, Stenio Junior, Zejnulai, Hasani  
  P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 3-1 Ibraimi (3)  
  A 1-1 Čeliković  
  P3 LIT14 - Trakų FK  
  A 1-2 Stenio Junior  
  H 3-0 Ibraimi, Hasani (2)  
  P4 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 0-6  
  A 0-1              
MAC05 FK RABOTNIČKI SKOPJE              
E3 P1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  A 1-0 Mitrev  
  H 6-0 Sahiti, Najdenov (2), Markoski, Velinov (2)  
  P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 1-1 Najdenov  
  A 0-3              
  NIKOLOV   Boban   MAC MAC01 3-0-0=3    
  GRNČAROV Boban MAC MAC01 1-0-0=1  
  BARSEGHYAN Tigran ARM MAC01 1-0-1=2  
  JONATHAN BALOTELLI Boreto dos Reis BRA MAC01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. TOPAL Mehmet TUR TUR08 MAC01  
  JIGHAURI Jambul GEO MAC01 0-0-1=1  
  GLIGOROV Nikola MAC MAC01 0-0-1=1  
  ALVES Juan Felipe Ribeiro BRA MAC01 0-0-1=1  
  BLAŽEVSKI Dejan MAC MAC01 0-0-1=1  
  YTALO   José Oliveira dos Santos BRA MAC01 0-0-1=1    
  IBRAIMI Besart MAC MAC15 0-0-5=5  
  RADESKI Marjan MAC MAC15 0-0-2=2  
  ALIMI Armend MAC MAC15 0-0-1=1  
  STENIO JUNIOR Marcos da Fonseca Salazar BRA MAC15 0-0-2=2  
  ZEJNULAI Arbin MAC MAC15 0-0-1=1  
  HASANI Ferhan MAC MAC15 0-0-3=3  
  ČELIKOVIĆ   Ivan   CRO MAC15 0-0-1=1    
  MITREV Dejan MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  SAHITI Suad KOS MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  NAJDENOV Bojan MAC MAC05 0-0-3=3  
  MARKOSKI Kire MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  VELINOV   Stojancho   MAC MAC05 0-0-2=2    
MALTA
 
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E1 P1 EST13 - FCI Tallinn  
  H 2-0 Jorge Pereira, B.Kristensen  
  A 1-0 Jorge Pereira  
  P2 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3              
MAL01 FLORIANA FC                
E3 P1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-3 S.Pisani, Vella, Varela          
MAL12 BALŻAN YOUTHS FC                
E3 P1 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-3 Kaljević (2), Effiong            
MAL08 VALLETTA FC                
E3 P1 RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  H 2-0 S.Borg, Velasco  
  A 1-0 Malano  
  P2 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Malano            
  JORGE PEREIRA   da Silva   BRA MAL04 2-0-0=2    
  KRISTENSEN   Bjorn   MAL MAL04 1-0-0=1    
  PISANI Stephen MAL MAL01 0-0-1=1  
  VELLA Maurizio ITA MAL01 0-0-1=1  
  VARELA   Ignacio Lucas   ARG MAL01 0-0-1=1    
  KALJEVIĆ Bojan MON MAL12 0-0-2=2  
  EFFIONG   Alfred   NIG MAL12 0-0-1=1    
  BORG Steve MAL MAL08 0-0-1=1  
  VELASCO Maximiliano Alejandro ARG MAL08 0-0-1=1  
  MALANO   Santiago   ARG MAL08 0-0-2=2    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 P2 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  H 1-0 Badibanga  
  A   1-2 ^ Barros Bayala  
  P3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Badibanga  
E3 P4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-1 Barros Bayala  
  H    0-0 ^  
  G1 CZR15 - FC Zlín  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Jairo  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 1-1 Badibanga  
  A 2-1 Badibanga, Brezovec            
MOL06 FC DACIA CHIȘINĂU                
E3 P1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija  ’79 Tetovë  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-4              
         
MOL09 FC MILSAMI ORHEI            
E3 P1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 1-2 Plătică  
  H 1-1 Antoniuc            
MOL08 FC ZARIA BĂLȚI                
E3 P1 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 2-1 Zahynaylov, Rubén Gómez  
  A     1-2 % Zahynaylov  
  P2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Focșa            
  BADIBANGA   Ziguy   ZAI MOL04 2-0-2=4    
  BARROS BAYALA Cyrille BFA MOL04 1-0-1=2  
  BREZOVEC Josip CRO MOL04 0-0-1=1  
  JAIRO   de Macedo da Silva   BRA MOL04 0-0-1=1    
  PLĂTICĂ Sergiu MOL MOL09 0-0-1=1  
  ANTONIUC   Alexandru   MOL MOL09 0-0-1=1    
  ZAHYNAYLOV Serghiy UKR MOL08 0-0-2=2  
  RUBÉN GÓMEZ Marcelo García ARG MOL08 0-0-1=1  
  FOCȘA   Maxim   MOL MOL08 0-0-1=1    
MONTENEGRO
MON02 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA              
E1 P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
MON06 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ                
E3 P1 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  A 1-3 Marković  
  H 0-0              
         
MON01 FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI   (SBM06)          
E3 P1 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Kukuličić, Krstović            
MON08 FK MLADOST PODGORICA              
E3 P1 ARM10 - Gandzasar FA Kapan  
  H 1-0 Đurišić  
  A 3-0 Petrović, Kaluđerović, Raičević