EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2016-17
ALBANIA
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E3 P1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 0-0  
  A UEFA Jury decided that Skёnderbeu will be replaced in UEFA Champions' League by FK Partizani. As a consequence, the second-leg match in the UEFA
  Europa League, first qualifying round, between Partizani and ŠK Slovan Bratislava was cancelled.  
E1 P2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi FC Budapest  
  H 1-1 Fili  
  A     1-1 % Hüsing (o.g.)  
  P3 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 P1 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  H 1-1 Rangel  
  A 1-0 Guri  
  P2 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Hallaçi            
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 P1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5              
  FILI   Realdo   ALB ALB07 1-0-0=1    
o.g. HÜSING   Oliver   FRG HUN04 ALB07    
  RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  GURI Sindrit ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  HALLAÇI   Rraman   ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
   
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P1 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  H 1-3 Pedro Reis  
  A 1-4 Juan Salomó            
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA              
E3 P1 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-3 Luis Henrique  
  H 1-2 Luis Henrique            
  PEDRO REIS   Miguel Franco   POR AND07 0-0-1=1    
  JUAN SALOMÓ   Tellez   SPA AND07 0-0-1=1    
  LUIS HENRIQUE   Novaes Dias Custodio BRA AND08 0-0-2=2    
ARMENIA
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 V.Minasyan, Gyozalyan, Yedigaryan  
  P2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Gyozalyan            
 
ARM09 BANANTS FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-4 * Burayev            
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 P1 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 % Bichakhchyan  
  P2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 1-1 Hakobyan  
  A 0-2              
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E3 P1 GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Arakelyan, Minasyan          
  MINASYAN   Vahagn   ARM ARM13 1-0-0=1    
  GYOZALYAN Norayr ARM ARM13 2-0-0=2  
  YEDIGARYAN Artur ARM ARM13 1-0-0=1  
  BURAYEV   Atsamaz   RUS ARM09 0-0-1=1    
  BICHAKHCHYAN   Vahan   ARM ARM02 0-0-1=1    
  HAKOBYAN   Davit   ARM ARM02 0-0-1=1    
  ARAKELYAN Alik ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  MINASYAN   Robert   ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P2 LAT13 - FK Liepaja  
  H 1-0 Soriano  
  A 2-0 V.Berisha, Bernardo  
  P3 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  A 1-0 Soriano  
  H 2-0 Soriano, Wamberto  
  P4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-1 Lazaro  
  H     1-2 * Lazaro  
E3 G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Dabur  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 1-3 Soriano  
  H 2-0 Schlager, Radošević  
  G1 FRA13 - OGC Nice  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 Hwang (2)            
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E3 P3 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda Zhozdina  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Pavelic, Schammel, Schaub  
  P4 SLK18 - FK AS Trenčin  
  A 4-0 Schaub (3), Schwab  
  H 0-2  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 3-2 Schwab, Joelinton, Colley (o.g.)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Joelinton  
  G1 ITA24 - US Sassuolo Calcio  
  H 1-1 Schaub  
  A 2-2 Jelić, Kvilitaia            
 
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 P2 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  H 1-0 Felipe Pires  
  A 4-1 Kayode (2), Holzhauser, Martschinko  
  P3 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-0 % Friesenbichler  
  P4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-1 Grünwald, Felipe Pires  
  A 2-1 Grünwald, Kayode  
  G1 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 3-2 Holzhauser, Friesenbichler, Grünwald  
  H 1-2 Rotpuller  
  G1 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Holzhauser, Rotpuller  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 3-3 Holzhauser, Prokop, Kayode  
  H 2-4 Kayode, Grünwald          
AUS25 FC ADMIRA WACKER MÖDLING              
E3 P1 SLK19 - TJ Spartak Myjava  
  H 1-1 Bajrami  
  A 3-2 Wostry, Starkl, Zwierschitz  
  P2 AZE08 - Kapaz PFK Gәncә  
  H 1-0 Starkl  
  A 2-0 Knasmüllner, Schmidt  
  P3 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 1-2 Knasmüllner  
  A 0-2              
  SORIANO   Jonatan Casas   SPA AUS03 3-0-1=4    
  BERISHA Valon NOR AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  BERNARDO Fernandes da Silva Junior BRA AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  WAMBERTO Wanderson Maciel Sousa Campos BRA AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  LAZARO Valentino AUS AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  HWANG Hee-Chan KOR AUS03 0-0-2=2  
  DABUR Muans ISR AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  SCHLAGER Xaver AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  RADOŠEVIĆ   Josip   CRO AUS03 0-0-1=1    
  PAVELIC Mario AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SCHRAMMEL Thomas AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SCHAUB Louis AUS AUS09 0-0-5=5  
  SCHWAB Stefan AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  JOELINTON Cassio Apolinário de Lira BRA AUS09 0-0-2=2  
o.g. COLLEY Omar GAM BEL25 AUS09  
  JELIĆ Matej CRO AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  KVILITAIA   Giorgi   GEO AUS09 0-0-1=1 (GEO01)  
  FELIPE PIRES Augusto Rodrigues BRA AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  KAYODE Olarenwaju Ayoba NIG AUS02 0-0-5=5  
  HOLZHAUSER Raphael AUS AUS02 0-0-4=4  
  MARTSCHINKO Christoph AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  FRIESENBICHLER Kevin AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  GRÜNWALD Alexander AUS AUS02 0-0-4=4  
  PROKOP Dominik AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  ROTPULLER   Lukas   AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2    
  BAJRAMI Eldis MAC AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  WOSTRY Markus AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  STARKL Dominik AUS AUS25 0-0-2=2  
  ZWIERSCHITZ Stefan AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  KNASMÜLLNER Christoph AUS AUS25 0-0-2=2  
  SCHMIDT   Patrick   AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 P2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 2-0 Richard (2)  
  A 1-1 Reynaldo  
  P3 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 + Muarem  
E3 P4 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 R.F.Sadıqov, Muarem, Dani Quintana  
  G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 2-2 Míchel, R.F.Sadıqov  
  A 0-3  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-5 Ndlovu  
  A 1-2 Reynaldo  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-0 Dani Quintana, Əmirquliyev  
  A 1-0 Míchel            
 
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E3 P1 GEO03 - SK Samtredia  
  H 5-1 Stanković, Zenjov, Weeks (3)  
  A 1-2 Weeks  
  P2 HUN08 - MTK Budapest  
  A 2-1 Kvekveskiri, Ozobić  
  H 2-0 Zejnov, Weeks  
  P3 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 1-1 Vernydub  
  H 1-0 Ozobić  
  P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 3-1 Zejnov, Dabo (2)  
  H 0-1  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-3 Dabo  
  H 1-3 Ricardinho  
  G1 FRG34 - 1.FSV Mainz 1905  
  H 2-3 Qurbanov, Zejnov  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Qurbanov            
AZE02 KAPAZ PFK GӘNCӘ                
E3 P1 MOL06 - FC Dacia Chișinău  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Da Silva  
  P2 AUS25 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E3 P1 MAL12 - Balżan Youths FC  
  A 2-0 Hacıyev, R.Qurbanov  
  H 1-2 Jairo  
  P2 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija Tetovë  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
  RICHARD   Almeida de Oliveira   BRA AZE04 2-0-0=2    
  REYNALDO dos Santos Silva BRA AZE04 1-0-1=2  
  MUAREM Muarem MAC AZE04 1-0-1=2  
  SADIQOV Raşhad Fǝrhad AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  DANI QUINTANA Daniel Sosa SPA AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  MÍCHEL Miguel Marcos Madera SPA AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  NDVOLU Dino RSA AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ƏMİRQULİYEV   Rahid   AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  STANKOVIĆ Vojislav SER AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  ZENJOV Sergei EST AZE15 0-0-4=4  
  WEEKS Theo Lewis LIB AZE15 0-0-5=5  
  KVEKVESKIRI Nika GEO AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  OZOBIĆ Filip CRO AZE15 0-0-2=2  
  VERNYDUB Vitali UKR AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  DABO Bagaliy FRA AZE15 0-0-3=3  
  QURBANOV Ruslan AZE AZE15 0-0-2=2 (AZE03)  
  RICARDINHO   Ricardo Ferreira da Silva Kubitski BRA AZE15 0-0-1=1    
  DA SILVA   Dario Federico   BRA AZE02 0-0-1=1    
  HACIYEV Rǝman AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  QURBANOV Ruslan AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1 (AZE15)  
  JAIRO   Rodrigues Peixoto Filho BRA AZE03 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 G1 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Izquierdo  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 1-2 Vossen  
  A 0-1              
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 P3 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  A 2-2 Hanni, Tielemans  
  H 0-2  
E3 P4 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 3-0 Sylla, Teodorczyk, Hanni  
  H 3-0 Tielemans, Teodorczyk, Heylen  
  G1 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  H 3-1 Teodorczyk, Rafael Santos (o.g.), Capel  
  A 3-1 Tielemans, Bruno, Teodorczyk  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  A 1-1 Tielemans  
  H 2-3 Chipciu, Stanciu  
  G1 FRG34 - 1.FSV Mainz 1905  
  A 1-1 Teodorczyk  
  H 6-1 Stanciu (2), Tielemans, Teodorczyk (2), Bruno  
  16 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-0 Acheampong (2)  
  A   1-3 ^ Thelin  
  08 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-0 Stanciu  
  H 1-0 Acheampong  
  04 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 1-1 Dendoncker  
  A     1-2 (*) Hanni            
 
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 G1 SPA06 - Real Club Celta de Vigo  
  H 1-1 Dossevi  
  A 1-1 Laifıs  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Raman  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 2-2 Edmilson Junior, Belfodil  
  A 3-0 Cissé, Belfodil (2)            
 
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 P3 ROM35 - FC Viitorul Constanța  
  H 5-0 Mitrović, Coulibaly (2), Depoitre, Renato Neto  
  A 0-0  
  P4 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija Tetovë  
  H 2-1 Matton, Coulibaly  
  H 4-0 Coulibaly (2), Perbet, Renato Neto  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 1-1 Miličević  
  H 2-2 Coulibaly, Miličević  
  G1 TUR27 - Konyaspor Kulübü  
  H 2-0 Saief, Renato Neto  
  A 1-0 Coulibaly  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-5  
  H 3-5 Coulibaly, Perbet, Miličević  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-0 Perbet  
  A 2-2 Kane (o.g.), Perbet  
  08 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 2-5 Kalu, Coulibaly  
  A 1-1 Verstraete            
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E3 P2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 2-0 Kebano, Samatta  
  A     0-2 %  
  P3 IRL05 - Cork City FC  
  H 1-0 Bailey Butler  
  A 2-1 Buffel, Dewaest  
  P4 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  A 2-2 Bailey Butler, Samatta  
  H 2-0 Samatta, Bailey Butler  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 2-3 Bailey Butler (2)  
  H 1-0 Karelis  
  G1 ITA24 - US Sassuolo Calcio  
  H 3-1 Karelis, Bailey Butler, Buffel  
  A 2-0 Heynen, Trossard  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-0 Brabec, Ndidi  
  A 3-5 Bailey Butler, Ndidi, Sušić  
  16 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 2-2 Castagne, Trossard  
  H 1-0 Pozuelo  
  08 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 5-2 Malinovskyi, Colley, Samatta (2), Uronen  
  H 1-1 Castagne  
  04 SPA06 - RC Celta de Vigo  
  A 2-3 Boëtius, Buffel  
  H 1-1 Trossard            
  IZQUIERDO   José Heriberto Meda COL BEL06 1-0-0=1    
  VOSSEN   Jelle   BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1    
  HANNI Sofiane ALG BEL01 1-0-2=3  
  TIELEMANS Yoeri BEL BEL01 1-0-4=5  
  SYLLA Idrissa GUI BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  TEODORCZYK Łukasz POL BEL01 0-0-7=7  
  HEYLEN Michaël BEL BEL01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RAFAEL SANTOS Alves BRA AZE15 BEL01  
  CAPEL Diego Trinidad SPA BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  STANCIU Nicolae Claudiu ROM BEL01 0-0-4=4 (ROM21)  
  BRUNO Massimo BEL BEL01 0-0-2=2  
  CHIPCIU Alexandru Mihăiță ROM BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  ACHEAMPONG Frank Opoku GHA BEL01 0-0-3=3  
  THELIN Isaac Kiese SWE BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  DENDONCKER   Leander   BEL BEL01 0-0-1=1    
  DOSSEVI Mathieu TOG BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  EDMILSON JUNIOR Paulo da Silva BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  BELFODIL Ishak Lazreg Cherif ALG BEL17 0-0-3=3  
  CISSÉ Ibrahima BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  LAIFIS Konstandinos CYP BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  RAMAN   Benito   BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1    
  MITROVIĆ Stefan SER BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  COULIBALY Kalifa MLI BEL09 0-0-9=9  
  DEPOITRE Laurent BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  RENATO NETO Cardoso Porto BRA BEL09 0-0-3=3  
  MATTON Thomas BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  PERBET Jérémy FRA BEL09 0-0-4=4  
  MILIČEVIĆ Danijel SWI BEL09 0-0-3=3  
  SAIEF Kenneth Hasan ISR BEL09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KANE Harry ENG ENG24 BEL09  
  KALU Samuel Ojim NIG BEL09 1-0-0=1 (SLK18)  
  VERSTRAETE   Louis   BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1    
  KEBANO Neeskens ZAI BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  SAMATTA Mbwana Aly TAN BEL25 0-0-5=5  
  BAILEY BUTLER Leon Patrick JAM BEL25 0-0-7=7  
  BUFFEL Thomas Honoré Albertine BEL BEL25  0-0-3=3  
  DEWAEST Sébastian BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  KARELIS Nikolaos GRE BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  BRABEC Jakub CZR BEL25 0-0-1=1 (CZR03)  
  NDIDI Onyinye Wilfred NIG BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  SUŠIĆ Tino BOS BEL25 0-0-1=1 (CRO02)  
  HEYNEN Bryan BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  TROSSARD Leandro BEL BEL25 0-0-3=3  
  CASTAGNE Timothy BEL BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  POZUELO Alejandro Melero SPA BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  MALINOVSKYI Ruslan UKR BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  COLLEY Omar GAM BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  URONEN Jere FIN BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  BOËTIUS   Jean-Paul Patrick   BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 FIN29 - SJK Senäjoki  
  H 2-0 Kendysh, Radyyonaw  
  A 2-2 Karnitsky, Ryas  
  P3 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 1-0 Hardzeichuk  
  A 0-3  
E3 P4 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Hardzeichuk, Stasevich          
BLS15 FK TARPEDA ZHODZINA                
E3 P2 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 2-1 Zahynaylov, Klapotski  
  H 1-0 Dzemidovich  
  P3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 P1 LAT12 - FK Spartaks Jūrmala  
  H 2-1 Bykaw (2)  
  A 2-0 Khvashchinski, El Monir  
  P2 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 Karytska  
  A 1-0 Rassadkin  
  P3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-1 Budnik  
  H 0-2              
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 P1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  A 2-0 Starhorodskyi (2)  
  H 5-0 Burko, Rudyka, Shibun, Yelezarenko, Yanushkevich  
  P2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  H 1-1 Ignjatjević  
  A 1-2 Laptsew            
  KENDYSH   Yuryi   BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  RADYYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  KARNITSKY Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  RYAS Alyaksey BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  HARDZEICHUK Mikhail BLS BLS09 1-0-1=2  
  STASEVICH   Ihar   BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1    
  ZAHYNAYLOV Serhiy UKR BLS15 0-0-1=1  
  KLAPOTSKI Yawhen BLS BLS15 0-0-1=1  
  DZEMIDOVICH   Vadzim   BLS BLS15 0-0-1=1    
  BYKAW Artsyom BLS BLS01 0-0-2=2  
  KHVASHCHYNSKI Uladzimir BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  EL MONIR Mohamed Abdussalam LBY BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  KARYTSKA Uladzmir BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  RASSADKIN Hleb BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  BUDNIK   Yevhen   UKR BLS01 0-0-1=1    
  STARHORODSKYI Artsyom UKR BLS11 0-0-2=2  
  BURKO Ihar BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  RUDYKA Serhyi UKR BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  SHIBUN Mikhail BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  YALYAZARANKA Yawhen BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  YANUSHKEVICH Alyaksey BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  IGNJATJEVIĆ Nikola SER BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  LAPTSEW   Dzyanis   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E1 P2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-1 Katanec  
  A 0-2              
 
BOS14 FK RADNIK BIJELJINA              
E3 P1 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
 
BOS15 FK SLOBODA TUZLA   (YUG16)          
E3 P1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H 1-1 Baraban  
  A 0-2              
  KATANEC   Matija   CRO BOS08 1-0-0=1    
  BARABAN   Ivan   CRO BOS15 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  H 2-0 Moţi, Lukoki  
  A 3-0 Lukoki (2), Wanderson  
  P3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-2 Jonathan Cafu, Keşerü  
  A   4-2 * Jonathan Cafu, Wanderson (3)  
  P4 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 2-0 Moţi, Misidjan  
  A 2-2 Misidjan, Keşerü  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 1-1 Jonathan Cafu  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 1-3 Pimenta  
  A 2-2 Misidjan, Wanderson  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-6  
  H 2-3 Jonathan Cafu, Keşerü  
E3 16 DEN 16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-2 Keşerü  
  A 0-0              
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Narh            
BUL02 PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA              
E3 P1 BOS14 - FK Radnik Bjeljina  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Pochanski (2)  
  P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 1-1 Penev  
  A 0-1              
BUL15 PFK SLAVIA 1913 SOFIA              
E3 P1 POL21 - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA  
  H 1-0 Serderov  
  A 0-3              
  MOŢI   Cosmin   ROM BUL23 2-0-0=2    
  LUKOKI Jody ZAI BUL23 3-0-0=3  
  WANDERSON Cristaldo Farias BRA BUL23 5-0-0=5  
  JONATHAN CAFU Renato Barbosa BRA BUL23 4-0-0=4  
  KEŞERÜ Claudiu Andrei ROM BUL23 3-0-1=4  
  MISIDJAN Virgil HOL BUL23 3-0-0=3  
  PIMENTA   Natanael Batista   BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1    
  NARH   Francis   GHA BUL11 0-0-1=1    
  POCHANSKI Erik BUL BUL02 0-0-2=2  
  PENEV   Veselin   BUL BUL02 0-0-1=1    
  SERDEROV   Serder   RUS BUL15 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 P2 MAC01 - FK Vardar Skopje  
  A 2-1 Mijušković (o.g.), Rog  
  H 3-2 Pjaca (2), Paulo Machado  
  P3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 2-0 Soudani, Ćorić  
  A 1-0 Rog  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-1 Rog  
  A    2-1 * Junior Fernándes, Soudani  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-4              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E3 P3 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşeir FK  
  A 0-0  
  H   2-2 + Bezjak (2)            
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P2 ROM34 - CSMS Iași  
  A 2-2 Ohandza, Said  
  H 2-1 Tudor, Ohandza  
  P3 UKR16 - FK Oleksandriya  
  A 3-0 Ćosić, Erceg, Ohandza  
  H 3-1 Nižić, Sušić (2)  
  P4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 1-2 Said  
  H    2-1 & Ćosić (2)            
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  A 3-1 Marić (2), Prenga  
  H 4-1 Ćorić, Prenga, Marić, Perić  
  P2 FIN16 - RoPS Rovaniemi  
  A 1-1 Jammeh (o.g.)  
  H 3-0 Fiolić, Marić (2)  
  P3 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-2 Bočkaj, Fiolić, Perić  
  P4 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 2-2 Marić, Fiolić  
  A 0-2              
o.g. MIJUŠKOVIĆ   Nemanja   MON MAC01 CRO01    
  ROG Marko CRO CRO01 3-0-0=3  
  PJACA Marko CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2 (ITA08)  
  PAULO MACHADO Ricardo Ribeiro de Jesús POR CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  SOUDANI Hilal El Arbi ALG CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  ĆORIĆ Ante CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  JUNIOR FERNÁNDES   Antenor da Silva Vitoria CHI CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  BEZJAK   Roman   SLO CRO06 0-0-2=2    
  OHANDZA Frank Zoa CAM CRO02 0-0-3=3  
  SAID Ahmed GHA CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  TUDOR Fran CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  ĆOSIĆ Marko CRO CRO02 0-0-3=3  
  ERCEG Ante CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  NIŽIĆ Zoran CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  SUŠIĆ   Tino   BOS CRO02 0-0-2=2 (BEL25)  
  MARIĆ Mirko BOS CRO13 0-0-6=6  
  PRENGA Herdi ALB CRO13 0-0-2=2  
  ĆORIĆ Josip BOS CRO13 0-0-1=1  
  PERIĆ Dino CRO CRO13 0-0-2=2  
o.g. JAMMEH Abdou GAM FIN16 CRO13  
  FIOLIĆ Ivan CRO CRO13 0-0-3=3  
  BOČKAJ   Petar   CRO CRO13 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Alexandrou, Soteriou, De Vincenti  
  P3 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 1-2 Efrem  
  H 3-0 Yanniotas, Vander, Di Vincenti  
  P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Soteroiu  
E3 G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  H 2-1 Vinícius, De Camargo  
  A 1-2 Efrem  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraios  
  A 1-0 Soteriou  
  H 2-0 Da Costa (o.g.), De Camargo  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3 Efrem  
  H 1-0 Soteriou  
  16 SPA01 Club Athletic de Bilbao  
  A 2-3 Efrem, Yanniotas  
  H 2-0 Soteriou, Yanniotas  
  08 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 P3 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  A 1-2 Guie-Guie  
  H    3-3 * Vinícius, Papoulis, Guie-Guie          
       
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E3 P1 RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  H 3-0 Tričkovski (2), André Alves  
  A 3-1 Tričkovski (2), André Alves  
  P2 NIR05 - Cliftonville FC Belfast  
  A 3-2 Tričkovski, Haralambous, Joan Tomás  
  H 2-0 Boljević, Joan Tomás  
  P3 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  H 1-1 André Alves  
  A 1-0 Tričkovski  
  P4 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 P1 ARM09 - Banants FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 Derbyshire  
  H    4-1 * Roushias (2), Derbyshire, Cleyton  
  P2 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  A 0-1  
  H    3-2 + Agaiev, Sheridan, Roushias          
  ALEXANDROU   Nektarios   CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1    
  SOTERIOU Pieros CYP CYP04 2-0-3=5  
  DE VINCENTI Tomás Sebastián ARG CYP04 2-0-0=2  
  EFREM Yeorgios CYP CYP04 1-0-3=4  
  YANNIOTAS Yoannis GRE CYP04 1-0-2=3  
  VANDER Sacramento Vieira BRA CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  VINÍCIUS Oliveira Franco BRA CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  DE CAMARGO Igor Alberto Rinck BRA CYP04 0-0-2=2  
o.g. DA COSTA   Manuel Marouan Trinidade Senoussi MOR GRE08 CYP04    
  GUIE-GUIE Abraham Gneki CIV CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  VINÍCIUS Paulo de Souza Nascimento BRA CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  PAPOULIS   Fotios   GRE CYP05 0-0-1=1    
  TRIČKOVSKI Ivan MAC CYP13 0-0-6=6  
  ANDRÉ ALVES dos Santos BRA CYP13 0-0-3=3  
  HARALAMBOUS Elias CYP CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  JOAN TOMÁS Campasol SPA CYP13 0-0-2=2  
  BOLJEVIĆ   Vladimir   MON CYP13 0-0-1=1    
  DERBYSHIRE Matthew ENG CYP11 0-0-2=2  
  ROUSHIAS Onisiforos CYP CYP11 0-0-3=3  
  CLEYTON Alexandre Henri Marco Silva BRA CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  AGAIEV Amir ISR CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  SHERIDAN   Cillian   IRL CYP11 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 P3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-0  
  A   1-1 ^ Krmenčík  
  P4 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Ďuriš, Matějů  
E3 G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 Bakoš  
  A 1-4 Zeman  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Hořava, Ďuriš (2)  
  G1 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 1-2 Hořava  
  A 1-1 Krmenčík            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 P3 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 1-1 Šural  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 DEN33 - SřnderjyskE Elitesport Haderslev  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Lafata, Šural, Brabec  
  G1 ENG21 - Southampton FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Nhamoinesu  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 3-1 Kadlec (2), Holek  
  H 1-2 Mareček  
  A ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 1-0 Pulkrab  
  H 2-0 Bitton (o.g.), Lafata  
  16 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Karavayev            
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV                
E3 P3 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija Tetovë  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Magera            
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 P3 AUS25 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  
  A 2-1 Vůch (2)  
  H 2-0 Coufal, Komlichenko  
  P4 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 1-0 Coufal  
  H 3-0 kora (3)  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 2-2 Sýkora, Baroš  
  H 3-0 Vůch, Komlichenko (2)  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-2 Komlichenko  
  A 0-2  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-3 Ševčík  
  A 0-3              
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E3 P2 EST05 - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 1-3 Mešanović  
  H    2-0 ^ Škoda, van Kessel  
  P3 POR24 - Rio Ave FC Vila do Conde  
  H 0-0  
  A   1-1 ^ Hušbauer  
  P4 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3              
  KRMENČÍK   Michal   CZR CZR14 1-0-1=2    
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR14 1-0-2=3  
  MATĚJŮ Aleš CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  BAKOŠ Marek SLK CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  ZEMAN   Martin   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  ŠURAL Josef CZR CZR03 1-0-1=2  
  LAFATA David CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  BRABEC Jakub CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1 (BEL25)  
  KADLEC Václav CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  HOLEK Mario CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  PULKRAB Matěj CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BITTON Ben ISR ISR05 CZR03  
  NHAMOINESU Costa ZIM CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  MAREČEK LukᚠCZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KARAVAYEV   Vyacheslav   RUS CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  MAGERA   Lukᚠ  CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1    
  VŮCH Egon CZR CZR10 0-0-3=3  
  COUFAL Vladimír CZR CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  KOMLICHENKO Nikolai RUS CZR10 0-0-4=4  
  SÝKORA Jan CZR CZR10 0-0-4=4  
  BAROŠ Milan CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  ŠEVČÍK   Petr   CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1    
  MEŠANOVIĆ Muris BOS CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  ŠKODA Milan CZR CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  VAN KESSEL Gino HOL CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  HUŠBAUER   Josef   CZR CZR02 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 P2 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 3-0 Santander, A.Cornelius, R.Falk Jensen  
  H 6-0 Pavlović, Mitchell (o.g.), A.Cornelius (2), E.Falk Jensen, Greguš  
  P3 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 1-1 T.Delaney  
  H 3-0 A.Cornelius (2), Santander  
  P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Pavlović  
  A 1-1 Santander  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-1 A.Cornelius  
  H 0-0  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 4-0 Denswil (o.g.), T.Delaney, Santander, M.Jřrgensen  
  A 2-0 Mechele (o.g.), M.Jřrgensen  
  G1 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
E3 16 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 2-1 Anicet (o.g.), Toutouh  
  H 0-0  
  08 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 2-1 R.Falk Jensen, A.Cornelius  
  A 0-2              
DEN33 SŘNDERJYSKE ELITESPORT HADERSLEV              
E3 P2 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  H 2-1 T.Klřve, M.Uhre  
  A 2-2 M.Uhre, T.Klřve  
  P3 POL21 - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA  
  A 2-1 S.Kroon, M.Dal Hende  
  H 1-1 M.Pedersen  
  P4 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 M.Uhre, T.Klřve            
DEN30 FC MIDJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 P1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 1-0 Onuachu  
  A 1-0 Novák  
  P2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 3-0 Sisto (2), Onuachu  
  A 2-2 Sisto (2)  
  P3 HUN09 - FC Videoton Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-0 Novák  
  H 1-1 Novák  
  P4 TUR28 - Osmanlıspor FK Ankara  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E3 P1 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavík  
  A 4-1 Wilczek (2), Pukki, C.Jakobsen  
  H 6-0 Wilczek, A.Hjulsager, Pukki (2), D.Stückler (2)  
  P2 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 1-0 Wilczek  
  H     0-1 %  
  P3 FRG14 - Hertha BSC Berlin  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Pukki (3)  
  P4 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Mukhtar            
  SANTANDER   Federico Javier Mereles PAR DEN16 4-0-0=4    
  CORNELIUS Andreas DEN DEN16 6-0-1=7  
  FALK JENSEN Rasmus DEN DEN16 2-0-1=3  
  PAVLOVIĆ Andrija SER DEN16 2-0-0=2  
o.g. MITCHELL Andrew NIR NIR07 DEN16  
  GREGUŠ Ján SLK DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  DELANEY Thomas DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
o.g. DENSWIL Stefano HOL BEL06 DEN16  
  JŘRGENSEN Mathias Jattah-Njie DEN DEN16 2-0-0=2  
o.g. ANICET Andrianantenaina Abel MAD BUL23 DEN16  
  TOUTOUH   Youssef   DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  KLŘVE Troels DEN DEN33 0-0-2=2  
  UHRE Mikael DEN DEN33 0-0-3=3  
  KROON Simon SWE DEN33 0-0-1=1  
  DAL HENDE Marc DEN DEN33 0-0-1=1  
  PEDERSEN   Marc   DEN DEN33 0-0-1=1    
  ONUACHU Ebere Paul NIG DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  NOVÁK Filip CZR DEN30 0-0-3=3  
  SISTO   Pione Ifolo Emirmiija UGA DEN30 0-0-4=4 (SPA06)  
  WILCZEK Kamil POL DEN09 0-0-4=4  
  PUKKI Teemu FIN DEN09 0-0-6=6  
  JAKOBSEN Christian DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  HJULSAGER Andrew DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  STÜCKLER Daniel DEN DEN09 0-0-2=2  
  MUKHTAR   Hany   FRG DEN09 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E1 G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 3-0 Albrighton, Mahrez (2)  
  H 2-1 Okazaki, Mahrez  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 1-0 Slimani  
  A 0-5  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-0 Mahrez  
  A 0-0  
  08 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 1-2 Vardy  
  H 2-0 Wes Morgan, Albrighton  
  04 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Vardy            
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON                
E1 G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 1-1 Alexis Sáchez  
  H 2-2 Giroud, Verratti (o.g.)  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-0 Walcott (2)  
  A 4-1 Lucas (3), Iwobi  
  G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 6-0 Alexis Sáchez, Walcott, Oxlade-Chamberlain, Mesut Özil (3)  
  A 3-2 Xhaka, Giroud, Mesut Özil  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 1-5 Alexis Sáchez  
  H 1-5 Walcott            
 
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 1-2 Alderweireld  
  A 1-2 Kane  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-0 Son  
  H 3-1 Alli, Kane, Akinfeev (o.g.)  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1  
E3 16 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 C.Dannemann Eriksen, Wanyama          
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC                
E1 P4 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 5-0 Silva, Agüero (3), Nolito  
  H 1-0 Delph  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  H 4-0 Agüero (3), Iheanacho  
  A 1-1 Silva  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 3-3 Fernandinho, Sterling, Nolito  
  H 1-1 Iheanacho  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-4  
  H 3-1 İlkay Gündoğan (2), de Bruyne  
  08 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 5-3 Sterling, Agüero (2), Stones, Sané  
  A    1-3 + Sané            
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E3 G1 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Rooney, Mata, Jones (o.g.), Lingard  
  G1 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 1-0 Z.Ibrahimović  
  A 2-0 Mkhitaryan, Z.Ibrahimović  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 4-1 Pogba (2), Martial, Lingard  
  A 1-2 Rooney  
  16 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 3-0 Z.Ibrahimović (3)  
  A 1-0 Mkhitaryan  
  08 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  A 1-1 Mkhitaryan  
  H 1-0 Mata  
  04 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-1 Mkhitaryan  
  H      2-1 (*) Mkhitaryan, Rashford  
  02 SPA06 - RC Celta de Vigo  
  A 1-0 Rashford  
  H 1-1 Fellaini  
  F HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  N 2-0 Pogba, Mkhitaryan          
ENG21 SOUTHAMPTON FC                
E3 G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 3-0 Austin (2), Rodriguez  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 van Dijk  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 van Dijk, Nagatomo (o.g.)          
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 P3 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-2 Noble  
  H 3-0 Kouyaté (2), Feghouli  
  P4 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 1-1 Noble  
  H 0-1              
  ALBRIGHTON   Marc   ENG ENG11 2-0-0=2    
  MAHREZ Riyad ALG ENG11 4-0-0=4  
  SLIMANI Islam ALG ENG11 1-0-0=1  
  OKAZAKI Shinji JAP ENG11 1-0-0=1  
  VARDY Jamie ENG ENG11 2-0-0=2  
  WES MORGAN Westley Nathan ENG ENG11 1-0-0=1  
  ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ Alejandro Sánchez CHI ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 4-0-0=4  
  OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  ÖZIL Mesut FRG ENG01 4-0-0=4  
  XHAKA Granit SWI ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG01 2-0-0=2  
o.g. VERRATTI Marco ITA FRA17 ENG01  
  LUCAS Pérez Martínez SPA ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  IWOBI   Alex   NIG ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  ALDERWEIRELD Tobias Albertine Maurits BEL ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  SON Heung-Min KOR ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 2-0-0=2  
  ALLI Bamidele Jermaine ENG ENG24 1-0-0=1  
o.g. AKINFEEV Igor RUS RUS01 ENG24  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  WANYAMA   Victor Mugabe   KEN ENG24 0-0-1=1    
  SILVA David Josué Jimémez SPA ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 8-0-0=8  
  NOLITO Manuel Agudo Durán SPA ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  DELPH Fabian ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  IHEANACHO Kelechi Promise NIG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  FERNANDINHO Fernando Luiz Roza BRA ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  GÜNDOĞAN İlkay FRG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  DE BRUYNE Kevin HOL ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  STONES John ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  SANÉ   Leroy   FRG ENG14 2-0-0=2    
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE ENG15 0-0-5=5  
  POGBA Paul Labile FRA ENG15 0-0-3=3  
  MARTIAL Anthony FRA ENG15 0-0-1=1  
  LINGARD Jesse ENG ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  MATA Juan Manuel García SPA ENG15 0-0-2=2  
o.g. JONES Bradley AUL HOL08 ENG15  
  MKHITARYAN Hernikh ARM ENG15 0-0-6=6  
  RASHFORD Marcus ENG ENG15 0-0-2=2  
  FELLAINI   Marouane Bakkioui   BEL ENG15 0-0-1=1    
  AUSTIN Charles ENG ENG21 0-0-2=2  
  RODRIGUEZ Jay Enrique ENG ENG21 0-0-1=1  
  VAN DIJK Virgil HOL ENG21 0-0-2=2  
o.g. NAGATOMO   Juto   JAP ITA07 ENG21    
  NOBLE Mark ENG ENG27 0-0-2=2  
  KOUYATÉ Cheikhou SEN ENG27 0-0-2=2  
  FEGHOULI   Sofiane   ALG ENG27 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST03 TALLINNA FC FLORA                
E1 P1 GIB01 - Lincoln FC Gibraltar  
  H 2-1 Alliku, Sappinen  
  A 0-2              
EST05 MTÜ SK FC LEVADIA TALLINN              
E3 P1 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 1-1 Marin  
  A 2-0 Kobzar, Miranchuk  
  P2 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 3-1 Hunt, Gando, Antonov  
  A    0-2 +              
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 P1 LIT14 - Trakų FK  
  A 1-2 Wakui  
  H 4-1 Jorge Rodrigues, Sidorenkov, Neemelo (2)  
  P2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-1 Toomet  
  H     1-1 % Neemelo  
  P3 TUR28 - Osmanlıspor FK Ankara  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
EST13 TALLINNA FC INFONET                
E3 P1 SCO08 - Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh  
  A 1-2 Harin  
  H 2-4 Harin, Voskoboinikov          
  ALLIKU   Rauno   EST EST03 1-0-0=1    
  SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 1-0-0=1    
  MARIN   Pavel   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
  KOBZAR Evgeniy RUS EST05 0-0-1=1  
  MIRANCHUK Anton RUS EST05 0-0-1=1  
  HUNT Rimu EST EST05 0-0-1=1  
  GANDO Aime Marcelin Biala CAM EST05 0-0-1=1  
  ANTONOV   Ilja   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
  WAKUI Hidetoshi JAP EST10 0-0-1=1  
  JORGE RODRIGUES Manuel Ferreira POR EST10 0-0-1=1  
  SIDORENKOV Andrei EST EST10 0-0-1=1  
  NEEMELO Tarmo EST EST10 0-0-3=3  
  TOOMET   Janar   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
  HARIN Jevgeni EST EST13 0-0-2=2  
  VOSKOBOINIKOV   Vladimir   EST EST13 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P1 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + H.Ţorleifson, H.Agnarsson          
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E3 P1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-5              
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 EST05 - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn  
  1-1 Tabi (o.g.)  
    0-2              
  ŢORLEIFSON   Hanus   FAE FAE01 1-0-0=1    
  AGNARSSON   Hannes   FAE FAE01 1-0-0=1    
o.g. TABI   Luc Mandry Manga   CAM EST05 FAE03    
FINLAND
FIN29 SJK SENÄJOKI                
E1 P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Ngueukam, Riski            
 
FIN28 MIFK MARIEHAMN                
E3 P1 NOR24 - Odds BK Skien  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 P.Sparrdal-Mantilla          
         
FIN16 RoPS ROVANIEMI                
E3 P1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 2-0 Lahdenmäki, Saksela  
  H 1-1 Muinonen  
  P2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  H 1-1 Jammeh  
  A 0-3              
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E3 P1 LIT07 - Klaipėdos Atlantas  
  A 2-0 Morelos (2)  
  H 1-1 Taiwo  
  P2 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  A 1-1 Morelos  
  H 1-0 Tanaka  
  P3 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 2-1 Tanaka, Morelos  
  H 0-2              
  NGUEUKAM   Ariel Thierry   CAM FIN29 1-0-0=1    
  RISKI   Roope   FIN FIN29 1-0-0=1    
  SPARRDAL-MANTILLA   Philip   SWE FIN28 0-0-1=1    
  LAHDENMÄKI Jarkko FIN FIN16 0-0-1=1  
  SAKSELA Janne FIN FIN16 0-0-1=1  
  MUINONEN Eetu FIN FIN16 0-0-1=1  
  JAMMEH   Abdou   GAM FIN16 0-0-1=1    
  MORELOS Alfredo José Aviléz COL FIN02 0-0-4=4  
  TAIWO Taye Ismaila NIG FIN02 0-0-1=1  
  TANAKA   Atomu   JAP FIN02 0-0-2=2    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-1 Cavani  
  A 2-2 Cavani, Iwobi (o.g.)  
  G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 3-1 Matuidi, Cavani (2)  
  A 2-2 Cavani, Di María  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 3-0 Di María, Lucas Moura, Cavani  
  A 2-1 Matuidi, Meunier  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 4-0 Di María (2), Draxler, Cavani  
  A 1-6 Cavani            
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS                
E1 G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 3-0 Tolisso, Ferri, Cornet  
  A 1-0 Lacazette  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Tolisso  
E3 16 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 4-1 Tousart, Lacazette (2), Ferri  
  H 7-1 Fekir (3), Cornet, Sergi Darder, Aouar, Diakhaby  
  08 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 4-2 Diakhaby, Tolisso, Fekir, Lacazette  
  A 1-2 Diakhaby  
  04 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 2-1 Tolisso, Morel  
  A      1-2 (&) Lacazette  
  02 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-4 Valbuena  
  H 3-1 Lacazette (2), Ghezzal          
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 P3 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 1-2 Falcao  
  H 3-1 Germain (2), Falcao  
  P4 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 2-1 Fabinho, Bernardo Silva  
  H 1-0 Fabinho  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 2-1 Bernardo Silva, Lemar  
  H 2-1 Sidibé, Lemar  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 1-1 Glik  
  A 0-3  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-1 Bernardo Silva  
  H 3-0 Germain, Falcao (2)  
  08 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 3-5 Falcao (2), Mbappé  
  H    3-1 ^ Mbappé, Fabinho, Bakayoko  
  04 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 3-2 Mbappé (2), Bender (o.g.)  
  H 3-1 Mbappé, Falcao, Germain  
  02 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Mbappé            
 
FRA13 OGC NICE                
E3 G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 2-5 Balotelli, Cyprien  
  H 2-1 Bosetti, Le Marchand  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-0 Pléa  
  H 0-2              
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E3 P3 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  H 1-1 Ryan Mendes  
  A 0-1              
 
FRA28 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE LOIRE              
E3 P3 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Berič  
  P4 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  A 2-1 Lemoine, Rueda (o.g.)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG34 - 1.FSV Mainz 1905  
  A 1-1 Berič  
  H 0-0  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 1-1 Roux  
  A 3-2 A.Sřderlund (2), Monnet-Paquet  
  G1 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  H 1-0 Ricardinho (o.g.)  
  A 2-1 Tannane, Berič  
  16 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
  CAVANI   Edinson Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 8-0-0=8    
o.g. IWOBI Alexander Chuka NIG ENG01 FRA17  
  MATUIDI Blaise ANG FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  DI MARÍA Ángel Fabián Hernández ARG FRA17 4-0-0=4  
  LUCAS MOURA Rodrigues da Silva BRA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  MEUNIER Thomas BEL FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  DRAXLER   Julian   FRG FRA17 1-0-0=1    
  TOLISSO Corentin FRA FRA14 2-0-2=4  
  FERRI Jordan FRA FRA14 1-0-1=2  
  CORNET Gnaly Maxwell CIV FRA14 1-0-1=2  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA FRA14 1-0-6=7  
  TOUSART Lucas FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  FEKIR Nabil FRA FRA14 0-0-4=4  
  SERGI DARDER Moll SPA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  AOUAR Houssem FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  DIAKHABY Mouctar FRA FRA14 0-0-3=3  
  MOREL Jérémy FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  VALBUENA Mathieu FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  GHEZZAL   Rachid   ALG FRA14 0-0-1=1    
  FALCAO Radamel García Zárate COL FRA09 7-0-0=7  
  GERMAIN Valčre FRA FRA09 4-0-0=4  
  FABINHO Fábio Henrique Tavares BRA FRA09 3-0-0=3  
  BERNARDO SILVA Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva POR FRA09 3-0-0=3  
  LEMAR Thomas FRA FRA09 2-0-0=2  
  GLIK Kamil Jacek POL FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  SIDIBÉ Djibril FRA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  MBAPPÉ Kylian Lottin FRA FRA09 6-0-0=6  
  BAKAYOKO Tiémoué FRA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
o.g. BENDER   Sven   FRG FRG05 FRA09    
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  CYPRIEN Wylan FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  PLÉA Alassane FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  BOSETTI Alexy FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1  
  LE MARCHARD   Maxime   FRA FRA13 0-0-1=1    
  RYAN MENDES   Isaac da Graça   CAV FRA32 0-0-1=1    
  BERIČ Robert SLO FRA28 0-0-3=3  
  LEMOINE Fabien FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RUEDA Jesús Ambrosio SPA ISR01 FRA28  
  ROUX Nolan FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RICARDINHO Ricardo Ferreira da Silva BRA AZE15 FRA28  
  TANNANE Oussama MOR FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  SŘDERLUND Alexander Toft NOR FRA28 0-0-2=2  
  MONNET-PAQUET   Kevin   FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN                
E1 G1 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  H 5-0 Lewandowski, T.Müller, Kimmich (2), Bernat  
  A 2-3 Douglas Costa, Bernat  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Lewandowski  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 4-1 T.Müller, Kimmich, Lewandowski, Robben  
  A 2-1 Lewandowski (2)  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 5-1 Robben, Lewandowski Thiago Alcántara (2), T.Müller  
  A 5-1 Lewandowski, Robben, Douglas Costa, Vidal (2)  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-2 Vidal  
  A      2-4 (*) Lewandowski, Sergio Ramos (o.g.)          
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 6-0 Götze, Papastathopoulos, Bartra, Guerreiro, Castro, Aubameyang  
  H 8-4 Kagawa (2), Nuri Şahin, Dembélé, Reus (2), Paßlack, Rzeźniczak (o.g.)  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-2 Aubameyang, Schürrle  
  A 2-2 Aubameyang, Reus  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 2-1 Aubameyang, Weigl  
  H 1-0 Ramos  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Aubameyang (3), Pulisic  
  04 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 2-3 Dembélé, Kagawa  
  A 1-3 Reus            
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E1 G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 2-2 Mehmedi, Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  A 1-1 Volland  
  G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 1-1 Hernández  
  H 3-0 Yurchenko, Brandt, De Sanctis (o.g.)  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Kampl  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 2-4 Bellarabi, Savić (o.g.)  
  A 0-0              
   
FRG06 VfL BORUSSIA 1900 MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E1 P4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 3-1 Raffael, Hahn, Rochat (o.g.)  
  H 6-1 Hazard (3), Raffael (3)  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Raffael  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-2 Hazard  
  A 0-4  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-0 Stindl, Hahn  
  H 1-1 Stindl  
E3 16 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-2 Stindl (3), A.Břdtker Christensen  
  08 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 1-1 J.Hofmann  
  H    2-2 + A.Břdtker Christensen, Dahoud          
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04              
E3 G1 FRA13 - OGC Nice  
  A 1-0 Baba  
  H 2-0 Konoplyanka, Aogo  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 3-1 Goretzka, Ćaleta-Car (o.g.), Höwedes  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-0 Konoplyanka  
  H 2-0 Júnior Caiçara, Bentaleb  
  16 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 3-0 Burgstaller, Meyer, Huntelaar  
  H 1-1 Schöpf  
  08 FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  H 1-1 Burgstaller  
  A   2-2 ^ Goretzka, Bentabel  
  04 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-2  
  H      3-2 (*) Goretzka, Burgstaller, Caligiuri          
FRG34 1.FSV MAINZ 1905                
E3 G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 1-1 Bungert  
  A 0-0  
  G1 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  A 3-2 Muto, Córdoba, Öztunali  
  H 2-0 Hack, De Blasis  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 1-1 Yunus Mallı  
  A 1-6 De Blasis            
FRG14 HERTHA BSC BERLIN                
E3 P3 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 1-0 Ibišević  
  A 1-3 Ibišević            
  LEWANDOWSKI   Robert   POL FRG03 8-0-0=8    
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  KIMMICH Joshua FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  BERNAT Juan Velasco SPA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  ROBBEN Arjen HOL FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  DOUGLAS COSTA de Souza BRA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  THIAGO ALCÁNTARA Do Nascimento SPA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  VIDAL Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI FRG03 3-0-0=3  
o.g. SERGIO RAMOS   García   SPA SPA11 FRG03    
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  PAPASTATHOPOULOS Sokratis GRE FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  BARTRA Marc Aregall SPA FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  GUERREIRO Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  CASTRO Gonzalo Randon SPA FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRG05 7-0-0=7  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  WEIGL Julian FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  RAMOS Gustavo Adrián Vázquez  COL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  KAGAWA Shinji JAP FRG05 3-0-0=3  
  ŞAHİN Nuri TUR FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  DEMBÉLÉ Ousmane FRA FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 4-0-0=4  
  PAẞLACK Felix FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. RZEŹNICZAK Jakub POL POL08 FRG05  
  PULISIC   Christian   USA FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  MEHMEDI Admir MAC FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  ÇALHANOĞLU Hakan TUR FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  HERNÁNDEZ Javier Balcazár MEX FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  KAMPL Kevin SLO FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  VOLLAND Kevin FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  YURCHENKO Vladlen UKR FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  BRANDT Julian FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. DE SANCTIS Morgan ITA FRA09 FRG01  
  BELLARABI Karim FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SAVIĆ   Stefan   MON SPA02 FRG01    
  RAFFAEL Caetano de Araújo BRA FRG06 5-0-0=5  
  HAHN André FRG FRG06 2-0-0=2  
o.g. ROCHAT Alain SWI SWI14 FRG06  
  HAZARD Thorgan BEL FRG06 4-0-0=4  
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG06 2-0-3=5  
  BŘDTKER CHRISTENSEN Andreas DEN FRG06 0-0-2=2  
  HOFMANN Jonas FRG FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  DAHOUD   Mahmoud   SYR FRG06 0-0-1=1    
  BABA Abdul Rahman GHA FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  GORETZKA Leon FRG FRG23 0-0-3=3  
o.g. ĆALETA-CAR Duje CRO AUS03 FRG23  
  HÖWEDES Benedikt FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  KONOPLYANKA Yevhen UKR FRG23 0-0-2=2  
  JÚNIOR CAIÇARA Uilson de Souza Paula BRA FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  BENTALEB Nabil ALG FRG23 0-0-2=2  
  AOGO Dennis FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  BURGSTALLER Guido AUS FRG23 0-0-3=3  
  MEYER Max FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  HUNTELAAR Klaas-Jan HOL FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  SCHÖPF Alessandro AUS FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  CALIGIURI   Daniel   FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1    
  BUNGERT Niko FRG FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  MUTO Yoshinori JAP FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  CÓRDOBA Jhon Andrés COL FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  ÖZTUNALI Levin Mete FRG FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  MALLI Yunus TUR FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  DE BLASIS Pablo Ezequiel ARG FRG34 0-0-2=2  
  HACK   Alexander   FRG FRG34 0-0-1=1    
  IBIŠEVIĆ   Vedad   BOS FRG14 0-0-2=2    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 P2 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 2-0 Kiteishvili, Kvilitaia  
  A 1-1 Jighauri  
  P3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
 
GEO03 SK SAMTREDIA                
E3 P1 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  A 1-5 Shergelashvili  
  H 2-1 Zivzivadze, Shergelashvili          
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E3 P1 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  H 1-0 Modebadze  
  A     0-1 &              
 
GEO15 SK CHIKHURA SACHKHERE              
E3 P1 MOL01 - FC Zimbru Chișinău  
  A 1-0 Tatanashvili  
  H    2-3 + Ivanishvili, Kakubava          
 
  KITEISHVILI   Otar   GEO GEO01 1-0-0=1    
  KVILITAIA Giorgi GEO GEO01 1-0-0=1 (AUS09)  
  JIGHAURI   Jambul   GEO GEO01 1-0-0=1    
  SHERGELASHVILI Lasha GEO GEO03 0-0-2=2  
  ZIVZIVADZE   Budu   GEO GEO03 0-0-1=1    
  MODEBADZE   Irakli   GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1    
  TATANASHVILI Dimitri GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1  
  IVANISHVILI Giorgi GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1  
  KAKUBAVA   Levan   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 P1 EST03 - Tallinna FC Flora  
  A 1-2 Chipolina  
  H 2-0 Chipolina, Vallejo  
  P2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-0 Casciaro  
  A 0-3              
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 P1 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  H 2-0 Pedro Carrión, Félix López  
  A 1-2 Joselinho  
  P2 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  CHIPOLINA   Joseph Luis   GIB GIB01 2-0-0=2    
  VALLEJO Antonio Calderón SPA GIB01 1-0-0=1  
  CASCIARO   Lee Henry   GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1    
  PEDRO CARRION José Padial SPA GIB02 0-0-1=1  
  FÉLIX LÓPEZ Ricart SPA GIB02 0-0-1=1  
  JOSELINHO   José Miguel González SPA GIB02 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 P3 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 POR25 - FC Arouca  
  A 1-0 Sebá  
  H    2-1 * Domínguez, Brown  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-0 Cambiasso  
  H 1-1 Fortounis  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  G1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  H 4-1 Diogo Figueiras, Elyounoussi, Sebá (2)  
  A 1-1 Sebá  
  16 TUR28 - Osmanlispor FK Ankara  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Ansarifard (2), Elyounoussi  
  08 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 Cambiasso  
  A 1-4 Elyounoussi            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 P3 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-1 Djalma  
  H 1-2 Athanasiadis  
E3 P4 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 3-0 Léo Matos, Crespo, Pereyra  
  H 2-0 Garry Rodrigues, Tzavellas  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-2 Shakhov, Djalma, Garry Rodrigues  
  G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 2-1 Athanasiadis (2)  
  H 2-0 Garry Rodrigues, Pelkas  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
  16 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Nastasić (o.g.)            
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 P3 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E3 P3 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 1-0 Rodrigo Moledo  
  A 2-0 Ibarbo, Berg  
  P4 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 3-0 Berg (2), Ledesma  
  A 1-1 Ivanov  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-2 Berg  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SPA06 - Real Club Celta de Vigo  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 2-2 Ibarbo (2)  
  H 0-3              
GRE20 PAS GIANNINA                
E3 P2 NOR24 - Odd BK Skien  
  H 3-0 Michail, Fonsi, Acosta  
  A    1-3 * Koutris  
  P3 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Pedro Conde            
  SEBÁ   Sebastiăo de Freitas Couto Júnior BRA GRE08 0-0-4=4    
  DOMÍNGUEZ Alejandro Damián ARG GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  BROWN Ideye Aide NIG GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  CAMBIASSO Esteban Matías Deleau ARG GRE08 0-0-2=2  
  DIOGO FIGUEIRAS José Rosário Gomes POR GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  ELYOUNOUSSI Tarik MOR GRE08 0-0-3=3  
  FORTOUNIS Konstandinos GRE GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  ANSARIFARD   Karim   IRN GRE08 0-0-2=2    
  DJALMA Braune Manuel Abel Campos ANG GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  ATHANASIADIS Stefanos GRE GRE12 1-0-2=3  
  LÉO MATOS Leonardo de Matos Cruz BRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  CRESPO José Ángel Rincón SPA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  PEREYRA Facundo Abel ARG GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  GARRY RODRIGUES Mendes CAV GRE12 0-0-3=3  
  TZAVELLAS Yeorgios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  SHAKHOV Yevhen UKR GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  PELKAS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. NASTASIĆ   Matija   SER FRG23 GRE12    
  RODRIGO MOLEDO Modesto da Silva BRA GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  IBARBO Segundo Victor Guerrero COL GRE10 0-0-3=3  
  BERG Bengt Erik Markus SWE GRE10 0-0-4=4  
  LEDESMA Cristian Daniel ARG GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  IVANOV   Ivan   BUL GRE10 0-0-1=1    
  MICHAIL Alexios GRE GRE20 0-0-1=1  
  FONSI David López Nadales SPA GRE20 0-0-1=1  
  ACOSTA Noé Rivera SPA GRE20 0-0-1=1  
  KOUTRIS Leonardo GRE GRE20 0-0-1=1  
  PEDRO CONDE   Pérez   SPA GRE20 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  A 2-2 Pröpper, de Jong  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 1-4 Narsingh  
  H 1-2 Arias            
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 P3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-1 K.Dolberg  
  A 2-1 Klaassen (2)  
  P4 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na-Donu  
  H 1-1 Klaassen  
  A 1-4 Klaassen  
E3 G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 2-1 Traore, Riedewald  
  H 2-0 L.Schřne, Tete  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 1-0 K.Dolberg  
  A 1-1 El Ghazi  
  G1 SPA06 - Real Club Celta de Vigo  
  A 2-2 Ziyech, Younes  
  H 3-2 K.Dolberg, Ziyech, Younes  
  16 POL08 - Legia SA Warszawa  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Viergever  
  08 DEN 16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-2 K.Dolberg  
  H 2-0 Traore, K.Dolberg  
  04 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 2-0 Klaassen (2)  
  A      2-3 * Viergever, Younes  
  02 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 4-1 Traore (2), K.Dolberg, Younes  
  A 1-3 K.Dolberg  
  F ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  N 0-2              
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 1-0 Vilhena  
  A 0-4  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 1-0 N.Jřrgensen  
  A 1-1 N.Jřrgensen            
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P3 GRE20 - PAS Giannina  
  H 1-0 Luckassen  
  A 2-1 Dabney Dos Santos, Luckassen  
  P4 SER03 - NK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 3-0 Wuytens (2), Friday  
  H 0-0  
  G1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 1-1 Wuytens  
  A 1-0 Weghorst  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sant-Peterburg  
  A 0-5  
  H 3-2 Rienstra, Haps, M.Tanković  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-2 Mühren  
  A 0-0  
  16 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-4 Jahanbakhsh  
  A 1-7 Levi Garcia            
HOL27 HERACLES ALMELO                
E3 P3 POR25 - FC Arouca  
  H 1-1 Gladon  
  A    0-0 +              
  PRÖPPER   Davy   HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1    
  DE JONG Luuk HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  NARSINGH Luciano HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  ARIAS   Santiago Naranjo   COL HOL16 1-0-0=1    
  DOLBERG Kasper DEN HOL02 1-0-6=7  
  KLAASSEN Davy HOL HOL02 4-0-2=6  
  TRAORE Bertrand Isidore BFA HOL02 0-0-4=4  
  RIEDEWALD Jaďro HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  ZIYECH Hakim MOR HOL02 0-0-2=2  
  YOUNES Amin FRG HOL02 0-0-4=4  
  SCHŘNE Lasse DEN HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  TETE Kenny HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  EL GHAZI Anwar HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  VIERGEVER   Nick   HOL HOL02 0-0-2=2    
  VILHENA Tonny Emilio Trinidade HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  JŘRGENSEN   Nicolai   DEN HOL08 0-0-2=2    
  LUCKASSEN Derrick HOL HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  DABNEY DOS SANTOS Souza HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  WUYTENS Stijn BEL HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  FRIDAY Imoh Fred  NIG HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  MÜHREN Robert HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  WEGHORST Wout HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  RIENSTRA Ben HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  HAPS Ridgeciano HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  TANKOVIĆ Muamer SWE HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  JAHANBAKHSH Alireza IRN HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  LEVI GARCIA   Samuel   TRI HOL04 0-0-1=1    
  GLADON   Paul   HOL HOL27 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI FC BUDAPEST              
E1 P2 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  A 1-1 Böde  
  H    1-1& Gera            
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 P1 MOL08 - FC Zaria Balți  
  H 3-0 Géresi, Feczesin (2)  
  A 0-2  
  P2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  H 2-0 Bódi, Suljić  
  A 1-1 Géresi  
  P3 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 0-1  
  A   1-1 * I.Á.Kovács            
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA                
E3 P1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 5-0 Szakály (2), Tisza (2), Sekulić  
  H 2-0 Tisza, Holman  
  P2 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda Zhozdina  
  H 1-2 Tisza  
  A 0-1              
HUN08 MTK BUDAPEST                
E3 P1 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 1-1 Torghelle  
  H 2-0 Nikač, Bese  
  P2 AZE15 - Qәbәlә PFK  
  H 1-2 Torghelle  
  A 0-2              
  BÖDE   Dániel   HUN HUN04 1-0-0=1    
  GERA   Zoltán   HUN HUN04 1-0-0=1    
  GÉRESI Krisztián HUN HUN09 0-0-2=2  
  FECZESIN Róbert HUN HUN09 0-0-2=2  
  BÓDI Ádám HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  SULJIĆ Asmir BOS HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  KOVÁCS   István Ádám 27.03.92 HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1    
  SZAKÁLY Péter HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  TISZA Tibor HUN HUN19 0-0-4=4  
  SEKULIĆ Danilo SER HUN19 0-0-1=1  
  HOLMAN   David   HUN HUN19 0-0-1=1    
  TORGHELLE Sándor HUN HUN08 0-0-2=2  
  NIKAČ Darko MON HUN08 0-0-1=1  
  BESE   Barnabás   HUN HUN08 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E1 P2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 1-1 Lennon  
  H    2-2 + Hewson, K.F.Finnbogason          
 
ICE09 K VALUR REYKJAVÍK              
E3 P1 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 1-4 E.K.Ingvarsson  
  A 0-6              
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 P1 LAT01 - FK Jelgava  
  H 2-3 Bamberg, O.Sigurjónsson  
  A 2-2 E.Hreinsson, Bamberg          
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK                
E3 P1 NIR10 - Glenavon FC Lurgan  
  H 2-1 P.R.Pálmason, H.A.Fridjónsson  
  A 6-0 K.Chopart (2), H.A.Fridjónsson, M.Beck Guldsmed, Ó.Ö.Hauksson, Fazlagic  
  P2 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  H 3-3 M.Beck Guldsmed (2), Ó.Ö.Hauksson  
  A 1-2 M.Beck Guldsmed          
  LENNON   Steven   SCO ICE01 1-0-0=1    
  HEWSON Sam ENG ICE01 1-0-0=1  
  FINNBOGASON   Kristján Flóki   ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1    
  INGVARSSON   Einar Karl   ICE ICE09 0-0-1=1    
  BAMBERG Daniel José BRA ICE14 0-0-2=2  
  SIGURJÓNSSON Oliver ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1  
  HREINSSON   Ellert   ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1    
  PALMASON Pálmi Rafn ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  FRIDJÓNSSON Hólmbert Aron ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  CHOPART Kennie DEN ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  HAUKSSON Óskar Örn ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  BECK GULDSMED Morten DEN ICE08 0-0-4=4  
  FAZLAGIC   Denis   BOS ICE08 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 FC DUNDALK                
E1 P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur   
  H 1-1 McMillan  
  A    2-2 ^ McMillan (2)  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barisaw  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 McMillan (2), Benson  
  P4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-1 Benson  
E3 G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Kilduff  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-0 Kilduff  
  A 1-2 Dasa (o.g.)  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 1-2 Benson  
  A 1-2 Horgan            
IRL05 CORK CITY FC                
E3 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 1-0 Maguire  
  H Maguire  
  P2 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  A 1-1 Maguire  
  H 1-0 O'Connor  
  P3 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Bennett            
 
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN            
E3 P1 FIN16 - RoPS Rovaniemi  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 McCabe            
IRL18 SAINT PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 LUX07 - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-0 Fagan  
  A    1-2 ^ Dennehy  
  P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 1-1 Fagan  
  H 0-1              
  McMILLAN   David   IRL IRL10 5-0-0=5    
  BENSON Robert IRL IRL10 2-0-1=3  
  KILDUFF Ciarán IRL IRL10 0-0-2=2  
  HORGAN Daryl IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
o.g. DASA   Eliazer   ISR ISR04 IRL10    
  MAGUIRE Sean IRL IRL05 0-0-3=3  
  O'CONNOR Kevin IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  BENNETT Alan John IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  McCABE   Gary   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  FAGAN Christopher IRL IRL18 0-0-2=2  
  DENNEHY   William   IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA              
E1 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 3-2 Ogu, Barda, Radi  
  A 0-0  
  P3 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Tzedek  
  P4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-5 Lúcio Maranhăo, Melikson  
  H 2-0 Sahar, Hoban  
E3 G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 2-0 Miguel Vitor, Buzaglo  
  H 3-2 Lúcio Maranhăo, Nwakaeme, Sahar  
  G1 ENG21 - Southampton FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Buzaglo  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  16 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-3 Barda  
  A 1-2 Nwakaeme            
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 P2 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  H 1-1 Vermouth  
  A     1-1 & Rukavytsya            
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV                
E3 P1 SLO06 - ND Gorica  
  H 3-0 Igiebor (2), Orlando Sá  
  A 1-0 Benayoun  
  P2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-1 Benayoun  
  H 2-1 Ben Haim, Alberman  
  P3 ROM30 - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiul  
  A 3-1 Ben Haim, Igiebor, Micha  
  H 2-1 Igiebor, Scarione  
  P4 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 2-1 Alberman, Scarione  
  A    1-2 % Scarione  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 3-4 Medunjanin (2), V.Ö.Kjartansson  
  A 0-2  
  G1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Ben Haim, Micha  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 2-1 Scarione, Golasa  
  H 0-0              
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 P1 BOS15 - FK Sloboda Tuzla  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Atzili  
  P2 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Abuhatzira  
  A    2-3 ^ Atzili (2)  
  P3 LAT01 - FK Jelgava  
  A 1-1 Vered  
  H 3-0 Atzili, Shechter, Heister  
  P4 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 1-2 Vered  
  A 0-0              
  OGU   John Ugochukwu   NIG ISR05 1-0-0=1    
  BARDA Elyaniv Felix ISR ISR05 1-0-1=2  
  RADI Maharan ISR ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  TZEDEK Shir ISR ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  LÚCIO MARANHĂO Lucielmo Palhano Soares BRA ISR05 1-0-1=2  
  MELIKSON Maor ISR ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  SAHAR Ben ISR ISR05 1-0-1=2  
  HOBAN Ovidiu ROM ISR05 1-0-0=1  
  MIGUEL VITOR Ângelo Leonardo POR ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  BUZAGLO Maor Bar ISR ISR05 0-0-2=2  
  NWAKAEME   Anthony Nuatuzor   NIG ISR05 0-0-2=2    
  VERMOUTH Gil ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  RUKAVYTSYA   Nikita   UKR ISR03 0-0-1=1    
  IGIEBOR Emanuel Nosakhare NIG ISR04 0-0-3=3  
  ORLANDO SÁ  Carlos Braga POR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  BENAYOUN Yossi ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  BEN HAIM Tal ISR ISR04 0-0-3=3  
  ALBERMAN Gal ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  MICHA Dor ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  SCARIONE Ezequiel Oscar ARG ISR04 0-0-4=4  
  MEDUNJANIN Haris BOS ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  KJARTANSSON Vidar Örn ICE ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  GOLASA   Eyal   ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  ATZILI Omer ISR ISR01 0-0-4=4  
  ABUHATZIRA Shimon ISR ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  VERED Idan ISR ISR01 0-0-2=2  
  SHECHTER Itay ISR ISR01 0-0-1=1  
  HEISTER   Marcel   FRG ISR01 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO                
E1 G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Marchisio, Bonucci, Mandžukić  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 4-0 Pjanić, Higuaín, Dybala, Dani Alves  
  H 2-0 Higuaín, Rugani  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-0 Cuadrado  
  H 1-1 Higuaín  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 2-0 Pjaca, Dani Alves  
  H 1-0 Dybala  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 3-0 Dybala (2), Chiellini  
  A 0-0  
  02 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 2-0 Higuaín (2)  
  H 2-1 Mandžukić, Dani Alves  
  F SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  N 1-4 Mandžukić            
 
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 2-1 Milik (2)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 4-2 Hamšík, Mertens (2), Milik  
  A 2-1 Callejón, Mertens  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 2-3 Mertens, Gabbiadini  
  A 1-1 Hamšík  
  16 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-3 Insigne  
  H 1-3 Mertens            
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E1 P4 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-1 Felipe (o.g.)  
  H 0-3  
E3 G1 CZR14 - FK Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-1 Perotti  
  H 4-1 Džeko (3), Matějů (o.g.)  
  G1 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 4-0 Strootman, Fazio, Fabricio (o.g.), Salah  
  A 0-0  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 3-3 El Shaarawy (2), Florenzi  
  A 4-2 Džeko (2), De Rossi, Nainggolan  
  16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 4-0 Emerson Palmieri, Džeko (3)  
  H 0-1  
  08 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 2-4 Salah, Fazio  
  H 2-1 Strootman, Tousart (o.g.)          
         
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E3 G1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-3 Icardi, Brozović  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 1-3 Palacio  
  H 2-1 Eder (2)  
  G1 ENG21 - Southampton FC  
  H 1-0 Candreva  
  A 1-2 Icardi            
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E3 G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-3 Bernardeschi, Babacar  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 5-1 Babacar (2), Kalinić, Zárate (2)  
  A 2-1 Vecino, F.Chiesa  
  G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 3-1 Kalinić (2), Babacar  
  H 3-0 Iličič, Kalinić, Cristóforo  
  16 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Münchengladbach  
  A 1-0 Bernardeschi  
  H 2-4 Kalinić, Borja Valero          
ITA24 US SASSUOLO CALCIO                
E3 P3 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  A 1-1 Berardi  
  H 3-0 Berardi (2), Defrel  
  P4 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 3-0 Berardi, Politano, Defrel  
  A 1-1 Berardi  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 3-0 Pol Lirola, Defrel, Politano  
  A 2-3 Balenziaga (o.g.), Ragusa  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 1-3 Politano  
  H 0-2  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-1 Schrammel (o.g.)  
  H 2-2 Defrel, Pellegrini            
  PJANIĆ   Miralem   BOS ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  HIGUAÍN Gonzalo Gerardo ARG ITA08 5-0-0=5  
  DYBALA Paulo Bruno ARG ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  DANI ALVES Daniel Da Silva BRA ITA08 3-0-0=3  
  CUADRADO Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  MARCHISIO Claudio ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  BONUCCI Leonardo ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  MANDŽUKIĆ Mario CRO ITA08 3-0-0=3  
  RUGANI Daniele ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  PJACA Marko CRO ITA08 1-0-0=1 (CRO01)  
  CHIELLINI   Giorgio   ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  MILIK Arkadiusz POL ITA11 3-0-0=3  
  HAMŠIK Marek SLK ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 5-0-0=5  
  GABBIADINI Manolo ITA ITA11 1-0-0=1  
  CALLEJÓN José María Bueno SPA ITA11 1-0-0=1  
  INSIGNE   Lorenzo   ITA ITA11 1-0-0=1    
o.g. FELIPE Augusto de Almeida Monteiro BRA POR11 ITA14  
  PEROTTI Diego ARG ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  STROOTMAN Kevin HOL ITA14 0-0-2=2  
  FAZIO Federico Julián ARG ITA14 0-0-2=2  
o.g. FABRICIO Silva Domellas BRA ROM31 ITA14  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ITA14 0-0-2=2  
  EL SHAARAWY Stephan Kareem ITA ITA14 0-0-2=2  
  FLORENZI Alessandro ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ITA14 0-0-8=8  
  DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
new NAINGGOLAN Radja BEL ITA14 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MATĚJŮ Aleş CZR CZR14 ITA14  
new EMERSON PALMIERI dos Santos BRA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
o.g. TOUSART   Lucas   FRA FRA14 ITA14    
  PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastián ARG ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  CANDREVA Antonio ITA ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  ICARDI Mauro Emanuel Rivero ARG ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  BROZOVIĆ Marcelo CRO ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  EDER   Martins Citadin   BRA ITA07 0-0-2=2    
  BABACAR Khouma El Hadji SEN ITA05 0-0-4=4  
  KALINIĆ Nikola CRO ITA05 0-0-5=5  
  ZÁRATE Mauro Matías ARG ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  CRISTÓFORO Sebastián Carlos Pepe URU ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  BERNARDESCHI Federico ITA ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  VECINO Matias Falero URU ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  CHIESA Federico ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  BORJA VALERO   Iglesias   SPA ITA05 0-0-1=1    
  BERARDI Domenico ITA ITA24 0-0-5=5  
  DEFREL Gregoire FRA ITA24 0-0-4=4  
  POLITANO Matteo ITA ITA24 0-0-3=3  
  POL LIROLA Mikel Kosok SPA ITA24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SCHRAMMEL Thomas AUS AUS09 ITA24  
  PELLEGRINI Lorenzo ITA ITA24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BALENZIAGA Mikel Oruesagasti SPA SPA01 ITA24  
  RAGUSA   Antonino   ITA ITA24 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA (new)                
E1 P2 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Aničić (2)  
  P3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 Logvinenko  
  A 1-2 Ibraimi  
E3 P4 BLS09 - FK BATE Barisaw  
  H 2-0 Kabananga, Nürghaliyev  
  A 2-2 Maksimović, Twumasi  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-2 Maksimović  
  H 2-1 Aničić, Despotović  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-4 Kabananga  
  H 1-1 Despotović            
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 P1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 1-0 Arshavin  
  H 5-0 Bi Goua Gohou (2), Bakayev, Tawamba Kana, Türysbek  
  P2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-1 Arshavin  
  A 1-2 Bi Goua Gohou