EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2015-16
ALBANIA
ALB14 KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË              
E1 P2 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  H 4-1 Nimaga, Sahili (2), Berisha  
  A 2-3 Berisha, Latifi  
  P3 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  A 2-0 Salihi (2)  
  H 2-0 Salihi, Progni  
  P4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-2 Shkëmbi  
  A 1-4 Esquerdinha  
E3 G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-5 Jashanica  
  H 3-0 Lilaj (2), Nimaga            
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 P1 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK  
  H 1-1 Meto  
  A    0-0 +              
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 P1 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda Zozhdina  
  H 2-0 Jean Carioca, Pejić  
  A 0-0  
  P2 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-2 Felipe Moreira, Pejić (2), Erick Flores  
  P3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H (0-3) UEFA Jury - on ground 1-2 abandoned at 56'  
  A 0-1              
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E3 P1 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  A 1-3 Fazliu  
  H 0-1              
  NIMAGA   Bakary   MLI ALB14 1-0-1=2    
  SAHILI Hamdi ALB ALB14 5-0-0=5  
  BERISHA Bernard KOS ALB14 2-0-0=2  
  LATIFI Liridon KOS ALB14 1-0-0=1  
  PROGNI Gerhard ALB ALB14 1-0-0=1  
  SHKËMBI Bledi ALB ALB14 1-0-0=1  
  ESQUERDINHA Francisco Lisvaldo Daniel Duarte BRA ALB14 1-0-0=1  
  JASHANICA Bajram KOS ALB14 0-0-1=1  
  LILAJ   Sabien   ALB ALB14 0-0-2=2    
  METO Agim ALB ALB13 0-0-1=1  
  JEAN CARIOCA   Agostinho da Silva BRA ALB15 0-0-1=1    
  PEJIĆ Pero CRO ALB15 0-0-3=3  
  FELIPE MOREIRA Santos BRA ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  ERICK FLORES   Bonfim   BRA ALB15 0-0-1=1    
  FAZLIU   Astrit   ALB ALB07 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 GIB01 - FC Lincoln Gibraltar  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Lima            
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA          
E3 P1 DEN24 - FC Randers  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA              
E3 P1 ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
  LIMA   Ildefons Solá   AND AND03 1-0-0=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 P1 RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  H 2-1 Satumyan, Romero  
  A 2-1 K.Hovhanesyan, Satumyan  
  P2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-0 Badoyan            
 
ARM12 ULISSES FA YEREVAN            
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 Morozov            
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 P1 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H 2-0 Bougouhi (2)  
  A 1-2 Bougouhi  
  P2 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  H 1-0 Manasyan  
  A    1-2 ^ Gyozalyan  
  P2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Arakelyan, Heber          
  SATUMYAN   Vardges   ARM ARM11 2-0-0=2    
  ROMERO César Zamora USA ARM11 1-0-0=1  
  HOVHANESYAN Kamo ARM ARM11 1-0-0=1  
  BADOYAN   Zaven   ARM ARM11 1-0-0=1    
  MOROZOV   Konstantin   RUS ARM12 0-0-1=1    
  BOUGOUHI   Jean-Jacques   CIV ARM02 0-0-3=3    
  MANASYAN Mihran ARM ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  GYOZALYAN Norayr ARM ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  ARAKELYAN Ararat ARM ARM13 0-0-1=1  
  HEBER   Araujo dos Santos BRA ARM13 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 2-0 Ulmer, Hinteregger  
  A 0-3  
E3 P4 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 0-2  
  H    2-0 & Minamino, Soriano          
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 P3 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 2-2 Kainz, Berič  
  A 3-2 Berič, Schaub (2)  
  P4 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Schaub, Hofmann  
E3 G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-1 Schwab, Hofmann  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BLS01 - FK Dyanama Minsk  
  A 1-0 Hofmann  
  H 2-1 Hofmann, Jelić  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 3-2 Hofmann, Schaub, Petsos  
  A 2-1 Schobesberger (2)  
  16 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-4              
AUS22 SC RHEINDORF ALTACH              
E3 P3 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes   
  H 2-1 Ngwat-Mahop, Aigner  
  A 4-1 Netzer, Pedro Correia (o.g.), Prokopič, Lienhart  
  P4 POR03 - CF "Os Belenenses" Lisboa  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0              
 
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ              
E3 P3 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 2-3 Avdijaj, Piesinger  
  A 1-1 Tadić            
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E3 P2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salyhorsk  
  A 1-0 Jacobo  
  H 2-0 Sollbauer, P.Hellquist  
  P3 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5              
  ULMER   Andreas   AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1    
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  MINAMINO Takumi JAP AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  SORIANO   Jonatan Casas   SPA AUS03 0-0-1=1    
  KAINZ Florian AUS AUS09 1-0-0=1  
  BERIČ Robert SLO AUS09 2-0-0=2  
  SCHAUB Louis AUS AUS09 3-0-1=4  
  HOFMANN Steffen FRG AUS09 1-0-4=5  
  SCHWAB Stefan AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  PETSOS Athanasios GRE AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SCHOBESBERGER Philipp AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  JELIĆ   Matej   CRO AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  NGWAT-MAHOP Louis-Clément CAM AUS22 0-0-1=1  
  AIGNER Johannes AUS AUS22 0-0-1=1  
  NETZER Philipp AUS AUS22 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PEDRO CORREIA Guerreiro de Jesus POR POR16 AUS22  
  PROKOPIČ Boris SLK AUS22 0-0-1=1  
  LIENHART   Andreas   AUS AUS22 0-0-1=1    
  AVDIJAJ Donis Xhemë KOS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  PIESINGER Simon AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  TADIĆ   Josip   CRO AUS11 0-0-1=1    
  JACOBO María Ynclar Pajares SPA AUS23 0-0-1=1  
  SOLLBAUER Michael AUS AUS23 0-0-1=1  
  HELLQUIST   Philip   SWE AUS23 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 P2 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Reynaldo  
  P3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
E3 P4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-0 Richard  
  H 3-0 Richard, Reynaldo, İsmayılov  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-3 Richard  
  H 0-1  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 1-0 Richard  
  A 1-2 Dani Quintana  
  G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 K.S.Armenteros Nunez Jansson          
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI              
E3 P1 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  H 2-2 Qurbanov, Abdullayev  
  A    1-1 + Abdullayev            
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E3 P1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 1-1 Kvekveskiri  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjorđur  
  A 2-1 Kvekveskiri, Dhiego Martins  
  H   2-2 * A.Hüseynov, Əliyev  
  P3 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E3 P1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 1-2 C.Hüseynov  
  H 2-0 A.Məmmədov, Antonov  
  P2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Zejnov (2)  
  P3 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 1-1 C.Hüseynov  
  A 1-0 C.Hüseynov  
  P4 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 0-0  
  A   2-2 ^ Dodô (2)  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-2 Dodô  
  H 0-3  
  G1 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  H 1-3 Dodô  
  A 0-4              
  REYNALDO   Dos Santos Silva   BRA AZE04 1-0-1=2    
  RICHARD Almeida de Oliveira BRA AZE04 0-0-4=4  
  İSMAYILOV Əfran AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ARMENTEROS NUNEZ JANSSON Kristian Samuel SWE AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  DANI QUINTANA   Daniel Sosa   SPA AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  QURBANOV Kamal AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  ABDULLAYEV Araz AZE AZE03 0-0-2=2  
  KVEKVESKIRI   Nika   GEO AZE12 0-0-2=2    
  DHIEGO MARTINS De Souza BRA AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  HÜSEYNOV Abbas AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  ƏLİYEV   Rauf   AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1    
  HÜSEYNOV Cavid AZE AZE15 0-0-3=3  
  MƏMMƏDOV Asif AZE AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  ZEJNOV Sergei EST AZE15 0-0-2=2  
  ANTONOV Olexiy UKR AZE15 0-0-1=1  
  DODÔ   Luiz Paulo Hilário   BRA AZE15 0-0-4=4    
BELGIUM
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E1 G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-1 Miličević  
  A 2-1 Miličević, K.Coulibaly  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg  
  A 1-2 Matton  
  H 2-1 Depoitre, Miličević  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-2 Foket  
  H 1-0 Kums  
  08 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 2-3 Kums, K.Coulibaly  
  A 0-1              
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 P3 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 1-2 Bolingoli-Mbombo  
  H 3-0 Cools, Víctor Vázquez, Oularé  
  P4 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 1-3 Carrick (o.g.)  
  H 0-4  
E3 G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1  
  G1 DEN30 - FC Midtiylland Herning  
  H 1-3 Meunier  
  A 1-1 Vossen  
  G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-1 de Fauw  
  H 1-0 Meunier            
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E3 G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 1-1 Gillet  
  A 2-0 Gillet, Acheampong  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Najar, Okaka  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 2-1 Gillet, Okaka  
  A 1-2 Ezekiel  
  16 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 1-0 Mbodji  
  A    2-1 * Acheampong (2)  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-3 Acheampong  
  H 0-1              
 
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 P3 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 2-1 Kosorić (o.g.), Knockaert  
  A 1-0 van Damme  
  P4 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-2  
  H    3-1 + Knockaert, Santini, Trebel          
BEL07 ROYAL CHARLEROI SC              
E3 P2 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H 5-1 Pollet (2), Kebano (2), Stevance  
  A 4-1 Kebano, E.Sağlık, Ndongala, Stevance  
  P3 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
  MILIČEVIĆ   Danijel   SWI BEL09 3-0-0=3    
  MATTON Thomas BEL BEL09 1-0-0=1  
  FOKET Thomas BEL BEL09 1-0-0=1  
  KUMS Sven BEL BEL09 2-0-0=2  
  COULIBALY Kalifa MLI BEL09 2-0-0=2  
  DEPOITRE   Lauren   BEL BEL09 1-0-0=1    
  BOLINGOLI-MBOMBO Boli BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  COOLS Dion BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  VÍCTOR VÁZQUEZ Solsona SPA BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  OULARÉ Mamadou Obbi BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
o.g. CARRICK Michael ENG ENG15 BEL06  
  MEUNIER Thomas BEL BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  DE FAUW Davy BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  VOSSEN   Jelle   BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1    
  GILLET Guillaume BEL BEL01 0-0-3=3  
  OKAKA Stefano Chuka ITA BEL01 0-0-2=2  
  EZEKIEL Imoh NIG BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  ACHEAMPONG Frank Opoku GHA BEL01 0-0-4=4  
  NAJAR Andy Aryel Rodríguez HON BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  MBODJI   Serigne Modou Kara SEN BEL01 0-0-1=1    
o.g. KOSORIĆ Aleksandar BOS BOS01 BEL17  
  KNOCKAERT Anthony FRA BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  VAN DAMME Jelle BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  SANTINI Ivan CRO BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  TREBEL   Adrien   FRA BEL17 0-0-1=1    
  POLLET David BEL BEL07 0-0-2=2  
  KEBANO Neeskens ZAI BEL07 0-0-3=3  
  STEVANCE Florent FRA BEL07 0-0-2=2  
  SAĞLIK Enes BEL BEL07 0-0-1=1  
  NDONGALA   Dieumerci   ZAI BEL07 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 2-1 Karnitsky, Yablonsky  
  A 0-0  
  P3 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-1 Karnitsky  
  H 1-0 Nikolić  
  P4 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-0 Hardzeichuk  
  A   1-2 ^ Stasevich  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 1-4 Milunović  
  H 1-1 Hardzeichuk  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 3-2 Stasevich, Mladenović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK       (USR05)        
E3 P2 BUL10 - PFK Cherno More Varna  
  A 1-1 Palitsevich  
  H 4-0 Karytska, Adamović, Bećiraj (2)  
  P3 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  A 1-0 Bećiraj  
  H    1-1 * Bećiraj  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 2-0 Rassadkin, Adamović  
  A     0-2 %  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Adamović  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 El Monir  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-2 Vitus            
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALYHORSK              
E3 P1 NIR10 - Glenavon FC Lurgan  
  A 2-1 Afanasyew, Kamarowski  
  H 3-0 Yurevich, Yanush, Kamarowski  
  P2 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
BLS15 FK TARPEDA ZHOZDINA              
E3 P1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
  KARNITSKY   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2    
  YABLONSKY Yawhen BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  NIKOLIĆ Nemanja 01.01.88 MON BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  HARDZEICHUK Mikhail BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  STASEVICH Ihar BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  MILUNOVIĆ Nemanja SER BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  MLADENOVIĆ   Filip   SER BLS09 2-0-0=2    
  PALITSEVICH Syarhey BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  KARYTSKA Uladzmir BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  ADAMOVIĆ Nenad SER BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  BEĆIRAJ Fatos Besim KOS BLS01 0-0-4=4  
  RASSADKIN Hleb BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  VITUS Maksim BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  EL MONIR   Mohamed Abdussalam LBY BLS01 0-0-1=1    
  AFANASYEW Mikhail BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  KAMAROWSKI Dzmitry BLS BLS11 0-0-2=2  
  YUREVICH Alyaksandr BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  YANUSH   Mikalay   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)        
E1 P2 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
 
BOS13 NK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO            
E3 P1 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 1-1 Pandža  
  A    0-0 +              
 
BOS01 FK  ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO     (YUG23)        
E3 P1 MAL12 - Balżan Youths FC  
  A 2-0 Bajić (2)  
  H 1-0 Sadiković  
  P2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 1-0 Beganović  
  H 2-0 Kokot, Đelmić  
  P3 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 1-2 Đelmić  
  H 0-1              
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 P1 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Mešanović, Filipović          
  PANDŽA   Dalibor   BOS BOS13 0-0-1=1    
  BAJIĆ   Riad   BOS BOS01 0-0-2=2    
  SADIKOVIĆ Damir BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1  
  BEGANOVIĆ Dženis BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1  
  KOKOT Zoran BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1  
  ĐELMIĆ   Ognjen   SER BOS01 0-0-2=2    
  MEŠANOVIĆ Jasmin BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  FILIPOVIĆ   Miloš   SER BOS08 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Wanderson            
BUL10 PFK CHERNO MORE VARNA              
E3 P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 1-1 Coureur  
  A 0-4              
BUL02 PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA              
E3 P1 LIT07 - Klaipėdos Atlantas  
  A 2-0 Borislavov Delev, Bozhilov  
  H 3-1 Borislavov Delev (3)  
  P2 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0              
BUL22 PFK LITEX LOVECH                
E3 P1 LAT01 - FK Jelgava  
  A 1-1 Bozhikov  
  H    2-2 + Johnsen (2)            
  WANDERSON   Cristaldo Faria   BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1    
  COUREUR   Mathias   MAR BUL10 0-0-1=1    
  BORISLAVOV DELEV Spas BUL BUL02 0-0-4=4  
  BOZHILOV   Georgi   BUL BUL02 0-0-1=1    
  BOZHIKOV Vasili BUL BUL22 0-0-1=1  
  JOHNSEN   Bjřrn Maars   USA BUL22 0-0-2=2    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB       (YUG04)        
E1 P2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch  
  H 1-1 Henríquez  
  A 3-0 Pjaca (2), Rog  
  P3 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 1-1 Henríquez  
  A   3-3 ^ Pjaca, Ademi, Rog  
  P4 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  A 2-1 Soudani, Pivarić  
  H 4-1 Soudani (2), Hodžić, Taravel  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 2-1 Oxlade-Chamberlain (o.g.), Junior Fernándes  
  A 0-3  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Hodžić            
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA       (YUG14)        
E3 P2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-2 Tomasov, Kvržić            
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT       (YUG06)        
E3 P1 EST11 - JK Sillimäe Kalev  
  A 1-1 Caktaš  
  H 6-2 Balić, Caktaš, Ohandza (2), Vlašić, Maglica  
  P2 SLO10 - FC Koper  
  A 2-3 Milović, Nižić  
  H 4-1 Kiš, Jefferson, Caktaš, Maglica  
  P3 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  H 2-0 Balić, Kiš  
  A 2-0 Caktaš, Ohandza  
  P4 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E3 P1 WAL22 - Airbus UK Broughton FC  
  A 3-1 Šovšić, Marić, Kolar  
  H 2-2 Fiolić, Šovšić  
  P2 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-1 Kolar, Andrijašević  
  A 0-6              
  HENRÍQUEZ   Ángelo José Iturra   CHI CRO01 2-0-0=2    
  PJACA Marko CRO CRO01 3-0-0=3  
  ROG Marko CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  ADEMI Arijan MAC CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  SOUDANI Hilal El Arbi ALG CRO01 3-0-0=3  
  PIVARIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  HODŽIĆ Armin BOS CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  TARAVEL Jérémy FRA CRO01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 CRO01  
  JUNIOR FERNÁNDES   Antenor da Silva Vitoria CHI CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  TOMASOV Marin CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KVRŽIĆ   Zoran   BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1    
  CAKTAŠ Mijo CRO CRO02 0-0-4=4  
  BALIĆ Andrija CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  OHANDZA Frank Zoa CAM CRO02 0-0-3=3  
  VLAŠIĆ Nikola CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  MAGLICA Anton CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  MILOVIĆ Goran CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  NIŽIĆ Zoran CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  KIŠ Tomislav CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  JEFFERSON   De Jesus Santos   BRA CRO02 0-0-1=1    
  ŠOVŠIĆ Damir BOS CRO13 0-0-2=2  
  MARIĆ Mirko BOS CRO13 0-0-1=1  
  KOLAR Marko CRO CRO13 0-0-2=2  
  FIOLIĆ Ivan CRO CRO13 0-0-1=1  
  ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ   Franko   CRO CRO13 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P2 MAC01 - FK Vardar Skopje  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 ^ De Vincenti  
  P3 DEN30 - FC Midtiylland Herning  
  A 2-1 K.Hansen (o.g.), De Vincenti  
  H   0-1 ^  
  P4 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Štilić  
E3 G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Cavenaghi  
  G1 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 2-1 Cavenaghi, Carlăo  
  A 0-2              
 
CYP13  AEK LARNAKA                
E3 P3 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
       
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 P1 MOL11 - FC Sáxan Cehadîr Lunga  
  A 2-0 Joăo Pedro, Papoulis  
  H 2-0 Stojanović, Papoulis  
  P2 LIT14 - Trakų FK  
  H 4-0 Kolokoudias (2), Stojanović, Farley Rosa  
  A 0-0  
  P3 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  H 1-1 Kolokoudias  
  A 0-1              
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 P1 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Goulon, Schembri  
  P2 POL13 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Sheridan  
  P3 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A 0-0  
  H    2-2 + Sheridan (2)            
  DE VINCENTI   Tomás Sebastián   ARG CYP04 2-0-0=2    
o.g. HANSEN Kian DEN DEN30 CYP04  
  ŠTILIĆ Semir BOS CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  CAVENAGHI Fernando ARG CYP04 0-0-2=2  
  CARLĂO   Carlos Roberto da Cruz Júnior BRA CYP04 0-0-1=1    
  JOĂO PEDRO Guerra Cunha POR CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  PAPOULIS Fotios GRE CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  STOJANOVIĆ Luka SER CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  KOLOKOUDIAS Yeorgios CYP CYP05 0-0-3=3  
  FARLEY ROSA   Vieira   BRA CYP05 0-0-1=1    
  GOULON Herold FRA CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  SCHEMBRI André MAL CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  SHERIDAN   Cilian   IRL CYP11 0-0-3=3    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ                
E1 P3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 2-1 Mahmutović, Petržela  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 3-0 Kopic (2), Vaněk  
  A 2-0 Đurić (o.g.), Ďuriš  
  G1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 2-0 Hořava, Petržela  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-3 Kolář, Kovařík, Hořava  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 2-3 Ďuriš, Hrošovský  
  H 1-2 Holenda            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA                
E1 P3 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 2-2 Fatai, Krejčí  
  H 2-3 Krejčí, Fatai  
E3 P4 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  H 3-1 Nhamoinesu, Dočkal (2)  
  A 3-3 Dočkal, Hušbauer, Nhamoinesu  
  G1 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  A 1-1 Lafata  
  H 1-0 J.Brabec  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 2-0 Fatai, J.Brabec  
  A 3-1 Juliš, Lafata (2)  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 2-2 Fatai, Lafata  
  H 1-1 Lafata  
  16 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 1-0 Juliš  
  A 3-0 Maraček, Frýdek, Fatai  
  08 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-1 Frýdek  
  A 3-0 Dočkal, Krejčí, Juliš  
  04 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-2 J.Brabec  
  H 2-4 Dočkal, Krejčí            
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 P3 ISR15 - MK Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona  
  H 2-1 Delarge, Shala  
  A 3-0 Pavelka, Šural, Bakoš  
  P4 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 1-0 Pokorný  
  A 1-0 Šural  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Efremov  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 1-0 Coufal  
  H 2-4 Bakoš, Šural  
  G1 HOL12 - FC Groningen  
  H 1-1 Luckassen  
  A 1-0 Padt (o.g.)            
CZR07 FK JABLONEC-NAD-NISOU              
E3 P3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 0-1  
  A    3-2 ^ Wágner, Greguš, Pospíšil  
  P4 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 P2 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  H 1-2 Bartl  
  A    1-0 + Čermák            
  MAHMUTOVIĆ   Aidin   BOS CZR14 1-0-0=1    
  PETRŽELA Milan CZR CZR14 1-0-1=2  
  KOPIC Jan CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  VANĚK Ondřej CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ĐURIĆ Igor SER SER03 CZR14  
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  HROŠOVSKÝ Patrik SLK CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  HOLENDA Jan CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  KOVAŘÍK   Jan   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  FATAI Kehinde Abdul Feyi NIG CZR03 2-0-3=5  
  KREJČİ Ladislav CZR CZR03 2-0-2=4  
  NHAMOINESU Costa ZIM CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  DOČKAL Bořek CZR CZR03 0-0-5=5  
  HUŠBAUER Josef CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  LAFATA David CZR CZR03 0-0-5=5  
  BRABEC Jakub CZR CZR03 0-0-3=3  
  JULIŠ LukᚠCZR CZR03 0-0-3=3  
  MAREČEK LukᚠCZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  FRÝDEK   Martin           24.03.92 CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2    
  DELARGE Dzon CON CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  SHALA Herolind ALB CZR10 0-01=1  
  PAVELKA David CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  ŠURAL Josef CZR CZR10 0-0-3=3  
  BAKOŠ Marek SLK CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  POKORNÝ LukᚠCZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  COUFAL Vladimír CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  LUCKASSEN Kevin HOL CZR10 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PADT Sergio HOL HOL12 CZR10  
  EFREMOV   Dmitry   RUS CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  WÁGNER TomᚠCZR CZR07 0-0-1=1  
  GREGUŠ Ján SLK CZR07 0-0-1=1  
  POSP͊IL   Martin   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
  BARTL Daniel CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1  
  ČERMÁK   Aleš   CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN30 FC MIDJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 P2 GIB01 - Lincoln FC Gibraltar  
  H 1-0 M.D.Rasmussen  
  A 2-0 Pušić, M.Duelund  
  P3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-2 J.Poulsen  
  A    1-0 + E.Sviatchenko  
E3 P4 ENG21 - Southampton FC  
  A 1-1 T.Sparv  
  H 1-0 M.D.Rasmussen  
  G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-0 Kucharczyk (o.g.)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 3-1 Sisto, Onuachu, Novák  
  H 1-1 Sisto  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-4 Pušić  
  A 0-5  
  16 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-1 Sisto, Onuachu  
  A 1-5 Sisto            
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E3 P2 WAL13 - Newtown AFC  
  H 2-0 Verbič, K.Kusk  
  A 3-1 Pourié (2), N.Jřrgensen  
  P3 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou  
  A 1-0 Verbič  
  H    2-3 + N.Jřrgensen, Santander          
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E3 P1 RSM07 - AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle  
  H 9-0 J.Elmander (2), Da Silva, Pukki, F.Holst, J.Larsson, E.Rashani (2), R.Corlu  
  A 2-0 J.Elmander, E.Rashani  
  P2 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  A 1-0 M.Albrechtsen  
  H 0-0  
  P3 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 0-0  
  A   2-2 ^ Pukki (2)  
  P4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 E.Rashani            
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 P1 AND05 - UE Sant Juliá de Lňria  
  A 1-0 J.Borring  
  H 3-0 Amini, Babayan, M.Ishak  
  P2 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-1 *              
  RASMUSSEN   Morten Duncan   DEN DEN30 1-0-1=2    
  PUŠIĆ Martin AUS DEN30 1-0-1=2  
  DUELUND Mikkel DEN DEN30 1-0-0=1  
  POULSEN Jakob DEN DEN30 1-0-0=1  
  SVIATCHENKO Erik DEN DEN30 1-0-0=1  
  SPARV Tim FIN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KUCHARCZYK Michał POL POL08 DEN30  
  SISTO Pione UGA DEN30 0-0-4=4  
  ONUACHU Ebere Paul NIG DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  NOVÁK   Filip   CZR DEN30 0-0-1=1    
  VERBIČ Benjamin SLO DEN16 0-0-2=2  
  KUSK Kasper DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  POURIÉ Marvin FRG DEN16 0-0-2=2  
  JŘRGENSEN Nicolai DEN DEN16 0-0-2=2  
  SANTANDER   Federico Javier Mereles PAR DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  ELMANDER Johan SWE DEN09 0-0-3=3  
  DA SILVA Patrick DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  PUKKI Teemu FIN DEN09 0-0-3=3  
  HOLST Frederick DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  LARSSON Johan Erik SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  RASHANI Elbasan NOR DEN09 0-0-4=4  
  CORLU Rezan DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  ALBRECHTSEN   Martin   DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1    
  BORRING Jonas DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  AMINI Mustafa AUL DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  BABAYAN Edgar ARM DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  ISHAK   Mikael   SWE DEN24 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 4-0 Willian, Oscar, Diego Costa, Fŕbrgas  
  A 4-0 Cahill, Willian, Oscar, Zouma  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 1-2 Willian  
  A 2-0 Marcano (o.g.), Willian  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Dragović (o.g.), Willian  
  08 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 1-2 Obi Mikel  
  H 1-2 Diego Costa            
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-2 Chiellini (o.g.)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  A 2-1 Christensen (o.g.), Agüero  
  H 4-2 Silva, Sterling (2), Bony  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 2-1 Rami (o.g.), de Bruyne  
  A 3-1 Sterling, Fernandinho, Bony  
  08 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 3-1 Agüero, Silva, Touré  
  H 0-0  
  04 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 2-2 de Bruyne, Fernandinho  
  H 1-0 de Bruyne  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
 
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-2 Walcott  
  H 3-0 Mesut Özil, Alexis Sánchez (2)  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 2-3 Walcott, Alexis Sánchez  
  A 3-0 Giroud (3)  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-0 Giroud, Mesut Özil  
  A 1-5 Giroud  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 El Nenny            
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 P4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 3-1 Depay (2), Fellaini  
  A 4-0 Rooney (3), Ander Herrera  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-2 Depay  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 2-1  
  A 2-3 Martial, Guilavogui (o.g.)  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-1 Martial  
  H 1-0 Rooney  
E3 16 DEN30 - FC Midtyjlland Herning  
  A 1-2 Depay  
  H 5-1 Bodurov (o.g.), Rashford (2), Ander Herrera, Depay  
  08 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Martial            
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 3-1 Son (2), Lamela  
  A 1-0 Kane  
  G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 1-1 Lamela  
  H 4-1 Lamela (3), Carroll  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-2 C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  H 2-1 Kane, Dembélé  
  16 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  A 1-1 Chadli  
  H 3-0 Mason, Lamela, Rodríguez (o.g.)  
  08 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Son            
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E3 G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 1-1 Lallana  
  H 2-1 Milner, Benteke  
  G1 SWI11 - FC Sion  
  H 1-1 Lallana  
  A 0-0  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 1-1 Emre Can  
  A 1-0 Ibe  
  16 FRG35 - FC Augsburg 1907  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Milner  
  08 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-0 Sturridge, Firmino  
  A 1-1 Coutinho  
  04 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  A 1-1 Origi  
  H 4-3 Origi, Coutinho, Sakho, Lovren  
  02 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Bruno Soriano (o.g.), Sturridge, Lallana  
  F SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  N 1-3 Sturridge            
ENG21 SOUTHAMPTON FC                
E3 P3 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 3-0 Pellč, Tadić, Long  
  A 2-0 Pellč, Mané  
  P4 DEN30 - FC Midtiylland Herning  
  H 1-1 Rodriguez  
  A 0-1              
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 P1 AND08 - FC Lusitanos Andorra  
  H 3-0 Sakho (2), Tomkins  
  A 1-0 Lee  
  P2 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H 1-0 Tomkins  
  A      0-1 %  
  P3 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 2-2 Valencia, Zárate  
  A 1-2 Lanzini            
  WILLIAN   Borges da Silva   BRA ENG05 5-0-0=5    
  OSCAR dos Santos Emboaba Júnior BRA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  DIEGO COSTA da Silva BRA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  FŔBREGAS Francesc Soler SPA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. DRAGOVIĆ Aleksandar AUS UKR02 ENG05  
  CAHILL Gary ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  ZOUMA Kurt FRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. MARCANO Iván Sierra SPA POR11 ENG05  
  OBI MIKEL   John Michael Nchekwube Obinna NIG ENG05 1-0-0=1    
o.g. CHIELLINI Giorgio ITA ITA08 ENG14  
o.g. CHRISTENSEN Andreas DEN FRG06 ENG14  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 2-0-0=2  
o.g. RAMI Adil FRA SPA16 ENG14  
  DE BRUYNE Kevin BEL ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  STERLING Rahaeem Shaquille ENG ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  FERNANDINHO Fernando Ruiz Roza BRA ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  BONY Wilfried Guemiand CIV ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  SILVA David Josué Jiménez SPA ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  TOURÉ   Yaya Gnégnéri   CIV ENG14 1-0-0=1    
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ Alejandro Sánchez CHI ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG01 5-0-0=5  
  ÖZIL Mesut FRG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  EL NENNY   Mohamed   EGY ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  DEPAY Memphis HOL ENG15 3-0-2=5  
  FELLAINI Marouane Bakkioui BEL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 4-0-0=4  
  ANDER HERRERA Agüera SPA ENG15 1-0-1=2  
  MATA Juan Manuel García SPA ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  SMALLING Christopher ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  MARTIAL Anthony FRA ENG15 1-0-1=2  
o.g. GUILAVOGUI Joshua FRA FRG31 ENG15  
o.g. BODUROV Nikolai BUL DEN30 ENG15  
  RASHFORD   Marcus   ENG ENG15 0-0-2=2    
  SON Heung-Min KOR ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  LAMELA Erik ARG ENG24 0-0-6=6  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  DEMBÉLÉ Moussa Sidi Yaya BEL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  CARROLL Tom ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  CHADLI Nacer MOR ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  MASON Ryan ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. RODRÍGUEZ   Gonzalo Javier   ARG ITA05 ENG24    
  LALLANA Adam ENG ENG12 0-0-3=3  
  CAN Emre FRG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  IBE Jordon ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  MILNER James ENG ENG12 0-0-2=2  
  BENTEKE Christian Liolo ZAI ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  STURRIDGE Daniel ENG ENG12 0-0-3=3  
  FIRMINO Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  COUTINHO Philippe Correia BRA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  ORIGI Divock Okoth BEL ENG12 0-0-2=2  
  SAKHO Mamadou FRA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  LOVREN Dejan CRO ENG12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BRUNO SORIANO   Llido   SPA SPA25 ENG12    
  PELLČ Graziano ITA ENG21 0-0-2=2  
  TADIĆ Dušan SER ENG21 0-0-1=1  
  LONG Shane IRL ENG21 0-0-1=1  
  MANÉ Sadio SEN ENG21 0-0-1=1  
  RODRIGUEZ   Jay   ENG ENG21 0-0-1=1    
  SAKHO Diafra SEN ENG27 0-0-2=2  
  TOMKINS James ENG ENG27 0-0-2=2  
  LEE Elliott ENG ENG27 0-0-1=1  
  VALENCIA Enner Remberto Lastra ECU ENG27 0-0-1=1  
  ZÁRATE Mauro ARG ENG27 0-0-1=1  
  LANZINI   Manuel   ARG ENG27 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST05 MTÜ SK FC LEVADIA TALLINN              
E1 P1 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Luts            
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 P1 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 1-0 Purje  
  H 0-0  
  P2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  A 1-3 Wakui  
  H 0-2              
EST11 JK SILLIMÄE KALEV                
E3 P1 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 1-1 Silich  
  A 2-6 Russo (2)            
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 P1 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  H 1-0 Gussev  
  A 0-2              
  LUTS   Siim   EST EST05 1-0-0=1    
  PURJE Ats EST EST10 0-0-1=1  
  WAKUI   Hidetoshi   JAP EST10 0-0-1=1    
  SILICH Kyrylo UKR EST11 0-0-1=1  
  RUSSO   Giorgio   ITA EST11 0-0-2=2    
  GUSSEV   Maksim   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P1 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 1-2 H.P.Samuelsen  
  A 1-4 Cieślewicz            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E3 P1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-0              
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 LIT14 - Trakų FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-4 L.Hanssen            
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 0-2  
  A 4-3 K.Andrasson Olsen, P.J.Justinussen (2), J.Joensen        
  SAMUELSEN   Hans Pauli   FAE FAE01 1-0-0=1    
  CIEŚLEWICZ Łukasz POL FAE01 1-0-0=1  
  HANSSEN   Levi   FAE FAE03 0-0-1=1    
  ANDRASSON OLSEN Klćmint FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1  
  JUSTINUSSEN Pól Johannus FAE FAE08 0-0-2=2  
  JOENSEN   Jens   FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 3-1 Zeneli, Jallow, Tanaka  
  H 1-0 Havenaar  
  P3 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-4 Jallow, Baah, Zeneli  
E3 P4 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-5 Jallow  
  H 0-0              
 
FIN29 SJK SEJNÄJOKI                
E3 P1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjorđur  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
         
FIN26 FC LAHTI            
E3 P1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 2-2 Lagerbrom, Matheus Alves  
  A 0-5              
FIN20 VPS VAASA                
E3 P1 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 2-2 Ćatović, Seabrook  
  A 0-4              
  ZENELI   Erfan   KOS FIN02 2-0-0=2    
  JALLOW Ousman GAM FIN02 2-0-1=3  
  TANAKA Atomu JAP FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  HAVANAAR Mike JAP FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  BAAH   Gideon   GHA FIN02 1-0-0=1    
  LAGERBROM Pekka FIN FIN26 0-0-1=1  
  MATHEUS ALVES   Leandro   BRA FIN26 0-0-1=1    
  ĆATOVIĆ Admir BOS FIN20 0-0-1=1  
  SEABROOK   Jordan   USA FIN20 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 2-0 Di María, Cavani  
  A 5-0 Rabiot-Provost, Di María (2), Z.Ibrahimović, Lucas Moura  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Dontesk  
  A 3-0 Aurier, David Luiz, Srna (o.g.)  
  H 2-0 Lucas Moura, Z.Ibrahimović  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 2-1 Z.Ibrahimović, Cavani  
  A 2-1 Rabiot-Provost, Z.Ibrahimović  
  04 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 2-2 Z.Ibrahimović, Rabiot-Provost  
  A 0-1              
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 G1 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-1 Jallet  
  H 1-2 Ferri  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 Cornet, Lacazette  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg  
  A 1-3 Lacazette  
  H 0-2              
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 P3 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 3-1 Kurzawa, Carrillo, Pašalić  
  H 4-0 Ivan Cavaliero, Kurzawa, Martial, El Shaarawy  
  P4 SPA16 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-3 Pašalić  
  H 2-1 Raggi, Echiéjilé  
E3 G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-1 Traoré  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-1 El Shaarawy  
  A 1-4 El Shaarawy  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-0 Traoré  
  A 1-1 Ivan Cavaliero            
 
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E3 G1 HOL12 - FC Groningen  
  A 3-0 N'Koudou, Ocampos, Alessandrini  
  H 2-1 N'Koudou,  Batshuayi  
  G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-2 Batshuayi, N'Koudou, Barrada, Ocampos  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 2-3 Alessandrini, Batshuayi  
  H 1-0 N'Koudou  
  16 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Batshuayi            
FRA28 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE LOIRE              
E3 P3 ROM32 - ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș  
  A 3-0 Diomandé, Hamouma (2)  
  H 1-2 Iván González (o.g.)  
  P4 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  A 1-1 Hamouma  
  H 1-0 Corgnet  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-2 Berič, Roux  
  A 1-1 Roux  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 2-3 Bayal Sall, Monnet-Paquet  
  H 1-1 Eysseric  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 1-0 Hamouma  
  H 3-0 Monnet-Paquet, Berič, Hamouma  
  16 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 3-2 Bayal Sall, Monnet-Paquet, Bahebeck  
  A    1-2 + Bayal Sall            
 
FRA06 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX              
E3 P3 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  H 3-0 Biyogo Poko, Diabaté, Maurice-Belay  
  A 1-0 I.K.Thelin  
  P4 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H 1-0 Khazri  
  A    1-2 ^ Crivelli  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 1-1 Jussię  
  A 1-2 Saivet  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-2 Laborde, Rolan  
  G1 SWI11 - FC Sion  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Touré            
  DI MARÍA   Ángel Fabián Hernández ARG FRA17 3-0-0=3    
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  AURIER Serge Alain Stéphane CIV FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SRNA Darijo CRO UKR06 FRA17  
  RABIOT-PROVOST Adrien FRA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE FRA17 6-0-0=6  
  LUCAS MOURA   Rodrigues da Silva BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2    
  JALLET Christophe FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA FRA14 2-0-0=2  
  FERRI Jordan FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  CORNET   Gnaly Maxwell   CIV FRA14 1-0-0=1    
  KURZAWA Layvin FRA FRA09 2-0-0=2  
  CARRILLO Guido Marcelo ARG FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  PAŠALIĆ Mario CRO FRA09 2-0-0=2  
  IVAN CAVALIERO Ricardo Neves Abreu POR FRA09 1-0-1=2  
  MARTIAL Anthony FRA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  EL SHAARAWY Stephan Kareem ITA FRA09 1-0-2=3  
  RAGGI Andrea ITA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  ECHIÉJILÉ Uwa Elderson NIG FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  TRAORÉ   Lacina   CIV FRA09 0-0-2=2    
  N'KOUDOU Georges Kevin Mbida FRA FRA15 0-0-4=4  
  OCAMPOS Lucas Ariel ARG FRA15 0-0-2=2  
  ALESSANDRINI Romain FRA FRA15 0-0-2=2  
  BATSHUAYI Michy BEL FRA15 0-0-4=4  
  BARRADA   Abdelaziz   MOR FRA15 0-0-1=1    
  DIOMANDÉ Ismaël Tiémoko CIV FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  HAMOUMA Romain FRA FRA28 0-0-5=5  
o.g. IVÁN GONZÁLEZ López SPA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  CORGNET Benjamin FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  BERIČ Robert SLO FRA28 0-0-2=2  
  ROUX Nolan FRA FRA28 0-0-2=2  
  BAYAL SALL Moustapha SEN FRA28 0-0-3=3  
  MONNET-PAQUET Kevin FRA FRA28 0-0-3=3  
  EYSSERIC Valentin FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  BAHEBECK   Jean-Christophe   FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1    
  BIYOGO POKO André Ivan GAB FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  DIABATÉ Cheick Tidiane MLI FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  MAURICE-BELAY Nicolas FRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  THELIN Isaac Kiese SWE FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  KHAZRI Wahbi TUN FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  CRIVELLI Enzo FRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  JUSSIĘ Ferreira Vieira BRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  TOURÉ Thomas CIV FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  SAIVET Henri SEN FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  LABORDE Gaëtan FRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  ROLAN   Diego Alejandro Silva URU FRA06 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 3-0 T.Müller (2), Götze  
  H 4-0 Douglas Costa, Lewandowski, T.Müller, Coman  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 5-0 Douglas Costa, Lewandowski (3), Götze  
  A 2-0 Lewandowski (2)  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 5-1 Lewandowski, T.Müller (2), Alaba, Robben  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 2-2 T.Müller, Robben  
  A   4-2 * Lewandowski, T.Müller, Thiago Alcántara, Coman  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 1-0 Vidal  
  A 2-2 Vidal, T.Müller  
  02 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Xabi Alonso, Lewandowski          
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG FUßBALL              
E1 G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 1-0 Draxler  
  A 2-0 Schürrle (2)  
  G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 1-2 Caligiuri  
  H 3-2 Naldo (2), Vieirinha  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 2-0 Dost, Kruse  
  A 0-2  
  08 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 3-2 Draxler (2), Kruse  
  H 1-0 Schürrle  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-0 Ricardo Rodríguez, Amold  
  A 0-3              
FRG06 VfL 1900 BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E1 G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 4-2 Stindl (2), Johnson, Raffael  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 1-2 Stindl  
  A 2-4 Korb, Raffael  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Johnson            
FRG01 BAYER LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E1 P4 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Hakan Çalhanoğlu, Mehmedi, Bellarabi  
  G1 BLS08 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 4-1 Mehmedi, Hakan Çalhanoğlu (2), Hernández  
  A 1-1 Mehmedi  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-2 Papadopoulos  
  H 1-1 Hernández  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 4-4 Hernández (2), Kampl, Mehmedi  
  A 2-3 Mehmedi, Hernández  
E3 16 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-0 Bellarabi  
  H 3-1 Bellarabi (2), Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  08 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
FRG35 FC AUGSBURG 1907                
E3 G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  A 1-3 Halil Altıntop  
  H 2-3 Trochowski, Bobadilla  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-3 Bobadilla  
  A 3-1 Jeong-Ho Hong, Verhaegh, Bobadilla  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-0 Trochowski  
  H 4-1 Bobadilla (3), Dong-Won Ji  
  16 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04              
E3 G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 3-0 Matip, Huntelaar (2)  
  H 1-0 Choupo-Moting  
  G1 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 4-0 Di Santo (3), Huntelaar  
  A 4-0 Di Santo, Choupo-Moting (2), Meyer  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-2 Di Santo, Sané  
  A 1-1 Geis  
  16 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-3              
FRG05 BV 09 BORUSSIA DORTMUND              
E3 P3 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  A 1-0 Hofmann  
  H 5-0 Reus, Aubameyang, Mkhitaryan (3)  
  P4 NOR24 - Odds BK Skien  
  A 4-3 Aubameyang (2), Kagawa, Mkhitaryan  
  H 7-2 Mkhitaryan, Reus (3), Kagawa (2), İlkay Gündoğan  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 2-1 Ginter, Park  
  A 0-1  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1 Castro  
  H 0-1  
  G1 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  A 3-1 Aubameyang (3)  
  H 4-0 Reus, Aubameyang, Zenjov (o.g.), Mkhitaryan  
  16 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 2-0 Piszczek, Reus  
  A 1-0 Iker Casillas (o.g.)  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 3-0 Aubameyang, Reus (2)  
  A 2-1 Aubameyang (2)  
  04 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 1-1 Hummels  
  A 3-4 Mkhitaryan, Aubameyang, Reus          
  MÜLLER   Thomas   FRG FRG03 8-0-0=8    
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  DOUGLAS COSTA de Souza BRA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG03 10-0-0=10  
  ALABA David Olatukunbo AUS FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  ROBBEN Arjen HOL FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  COMAN Kingsley FRA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  THIAGO ALCÁNTARA Do Nascimiento SPA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  VIDAL Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  XABI ALONSO   Xabier Olano   SPA FRG03 1-0-0=1    
  DRAXLER Julian FRG FRG31 3-0-0=3  
  CALIGIURI Daniel FRG FRG31 1-0-0=1  
  DOST Bas HOL FRG31 1-0-0=1  
  KRUSE Max FRG FRG31 2-0-0=2  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG FRG31 3-0-0=3  
  NALDO Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues BRA FRG31 2-0-0=2  
  VIERINHA Adelino André Vieira de Freitas POR FRG31 1-0-0=1  
  RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ Iván Araya SWI FRG31 1-0-0=1  
  ARNOLD   Maximilian   FRG FRG31 1-0-0=1    
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG06 3-0-0=3  
  JOHNSON Fabian USA FRG06 1-0-0=1  
  RAFFAEL Caetano de Araújo BRA FRG06 2-0-0=2  
  KORB   Julian   FRG FRG06 1-0-0=1    
  ÇALHANOĞLU Hakan TUR FRG01 3-0-1=4  
  MEHMEDI Admir MAC FRG01 5-0-0=5  
  BELLARABI Karim FRG FRG01 1-0-3=4  
  HERNÁNDEZ Javier Balcazár MEX FRG01 5-0-0=5  
  PAPADOPOULOS Kyriakos GRE FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  KAMPL   Kevin   SLO FRG01 1-0-0=1    
  ALTINTOP Halil TUR FRG35 0-0-1=1  
  BOBADILLA Raúl Marcelo PAR FRG35 0-0-6=6  
  TROCHOWSKI Piotr POL FRG35 0-0-2=2  
  JI Dong-Won KOR FRG35 0-0-1=1  
  HONG Jeong-Ho KOR FRG35 0-0-1=1  
  VERHAEGH   Paul   HOL FRG35 0-0-1=1    
  MATIP Joël André Job CAM FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL FRG23 0-0-3=3  
  DI SANTO Franco Matías ARG FRG23 0-0-5=5  
  SANÉ Leroy FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  GEIS Johannes FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  CHOUPO-MOTING Jean-Eric Maxim CAM FRG23 0-0-3=3  
  MEYER   Max   FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1    
  HOFMANN Jonas FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 0-0-9=9  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRG05 0-0-11=11  
  MKHITARYAN Henrikh ARM FRG05 0-0-7=7  
  KAGAWA Shinji JAP FRG05 0-0-3=3  
  GÜNDOĞAN İlkay FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  GINTER Matthias FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  PARK Joo-Ho KOR FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  CASTRO Gonzalo Randon SPA FRG05 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ZENJOV Sergei EST AZE15 FRG05  
  PISZCZEK Łukasz POL FRG05 0-0-1=1  
o.g. IKER CASILLAS Fernández SPA POR11 FRG05  
  HUMMELS   Mats   FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E1 P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI       (USR07)        
E3 P1 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  H 2-1 Jighauri, Papunashvili  
  A 0-2              
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E3 P1 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Gabedava  
  A 0-2              
 
GEO16 SK TSKHINVALI                
E3 P1 ROM33 - FC Botoșani  
  A 1-1 Kacharava  
  H 1-3 Kilasonia            
 
  JIGHAURI   Jambul   GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1    
  PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  GABEDAVA   Giorgi   GEO GEO02 0-0-1=1    
  KACHARAVA Nikoloz GEO GEO16 0-0-1=1  
  KILASONIA   Varlam   GEO GEO16 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Bardon, Casciaro  
  P2 DEN30 - FC Midtiylland Herning  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
GIB02 COLLEGE EUROPA AFC GIBRALTAR              
E3 P1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 0-6  
  A 0-3              
  BARDON   Anthony Michael   GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1    
  CASCIARO   Lee Henry   GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 G1 FRG01 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-4  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 3-2 Pardo, Ospina (o.g.), Finnbogason  
  H 0-3  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-0 Brown  
  A 2-1 Pardo (2)  
E3 16 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-2 * Fortounis            
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 P3 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 2-1 Berg, Karelis  
  A 0-3  
E3 P4 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  A 0-0  
  H    2-2 + Berg, Nano            
GRE19 AGS ASTERAS TRIPOLI              
E3 G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 1-1 Mazza  
  A 0-1  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-4  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-2 Lluy  
  H 2-0 Bertoglio, Yannou          
GRE17 APS ATROMITOS PERISTERI-ATHINA              
E3 P3 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 3-1 Napoleoni, Marcelinho, Umbides  
  H 1-0 Marcelinho  
  P4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  A 1-2 Mak  
  H 6-0 Lucas, Mak (2), Pelkas, Kitsiou, Mrčela (o.g.)  
  P3 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 1-0 Lucas  
  A 1-1 Konstantinidis  
  P4 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 5-0 Mak (3), Pelkas, Garry Rodrigues  
  A 1-1 Ricardo Costa  
  G1 AZE15 - Qəbələ PFK  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  H 1-1 Mak  
  A 1-0 Mak  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Mak            
  PARDO   Edgar Felipe Castro COL GRE08 3-0-0=3    
o.g. OSPINA David Ramírez COL ENG01 GRE08  
  FINNBOGASON Alfređ ICE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  BROWN Ideye Aide NIG GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  FORTOUNIS   Konstandinos   GRE GRE08 0-0-1=1    
  BERG Bengt Erik Markus SWE GRE10 1-0-1=2  
  KARELIS Nikolaos GRE GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  NANO   Mariano González Maroto SPA GRE10 0-0-1=1    
  MAZZA   Pablo Leonel   ARG GRE19 0-0-1=1    
  LLUY Brian Emanuel ARG GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  BERTOGLIO Facundo Daniel ARG GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  YANNOU   Apostolos   GRE GRE19 0-0-1=1    
  NAPOLEONI Stefano ITA GRE17 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELINHO Marcelo Leite Pereira BRA GRE17 0-0-2=2  
  UMBIDES   Javier Horacio   ARG GRE17 0-0-1=1    
  MAK Róbert SLK GRE12 0-0-9=9  
  LUCAS Pérez Martínez SPA GRE12 0-0-2=2  
  PELKAS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-2=2  
  KITSIOU Stelios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MRČELA Tomislav AUL CRO13 GRE12  
  KONSTANTINIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  GARRY RODRIGUES Mendes CAV GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  RICARDO COSTA   Miguel Moreira   POR GRE12 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-1 Héctor Moreno, Narsingh  
  A 0-0  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 2-3 Lestienne (2)  
  H 2-1 de Jong, Pröpper  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Locadia, de Jong  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-0 &              
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 P3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 2-2 Klaassen (2)  
  H 2-3 Milik, Gudelj  
E3 P4 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou  
  H 1-0 Milik  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-2 V.Fischer, L.Schřne  
  A 2-1 Milik, Černý  
  G1 NOR13 - FK Molde  
  A 1-1 Fischer  
  H 1-1 van de Beek  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
HOL12 FC GRONINGEN                
E3 G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Maduro  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 1-1 Hoesen  
  H 0-1              
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P3 TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 2-0 van der Linden, V.Janssen  
  A 2-1 M.Henriksen, van Overeen  
  P4 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 2-3 M.Henriksen, V.Janssen  
  H 2-0 van der Linden, Mühren  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 2-3 van der Linden, M.Henriksen  
  H 1-2 Dabney dos Santos  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  H 2-1 M.Henriksen, Bóveda (o.g.)  
  A 2-2 van Overeen, V.Janssen  
  G1 FRG35 - FC Augsburg 1907  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-4 V.Janssen            
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E3 P3 ENG21 - Southampton FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
HOL11 GO AHEAD EAGLES DEVENTER              
E3 P1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 1-1 Vriends  
  A 1-4 Deniz Türüç            
  HÉCTOR MORENO   Alfredo Herrera   MEX HOL16 1-0-0=1    
  NARSINGH Luciano HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  LESTIENNE Maxime BEL HOL16 2-0-0=2  
  LOCADIA Jürgen HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  DE JONG Luuk HOL HOL16 2-0-0=2  
  PRÖPPER   Davy   HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1    
  KLAASSEN Davy HOL HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  MILIK Arkadiusz POL HOL02 1-0-2=3  
  GUDELJ Nemanja SER HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  FISCHER Viktor DEN HOL02 0-0-2=2  
  SCHŘNE Lasse DEN HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  ČERNÝ Václav CZR HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  VAN DE BEEK   Donny   HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  HOESEN Danny HOL HOL12 0-0-1=1  
  MADURO   Edwiges   HOL HOL12 0-0-1=1    
  VAN DER LINDEN Jop HOL HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  JANSSEN Vincent HOL HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  HENRIKSEN Markus NOR HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  VAN OVEREEN Joris HOL HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  MÜHREN Robert HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BÓVEDA Eneko Altube SPA SPA01 HOL04  
  DABNEY DOS SANTOS Souza   HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1    
  VRIENDS Bart HOL HOL11 0-0-1=1  
  TÜRÜÇ   Deniz   TUR HOL11 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E1 P2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 1-0 Gyurcsó  
  H      1-1 (*) Gyurcsó  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barisaw  
  H 1-1 Paulo Vinícius  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E3 P1 HOL11 - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer  
  A 1-1 Gera  
  H 4-1 Gera, Böde, Busai, Haraszti  
  P2 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
 
HUN08 MTK BUDAPEST              
E3 P1 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Střeštík            
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E3 P1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H 3-0 Mihelič, Brković, Sidibé  
  A 0-2  
  P2 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  A 2-2 Tisza, Castillion  
  H 9-2 Tisza (2), Balogh, Sidibé (2), Brković, Szakáy, Bódi, Castillion  
  P3 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-3 Balogh, Bódi  
  A 1-3 Castillion            
  GYURCSÓ   Ádám   HUN HUN09 2-0-0=2    
  PAULO VINİCIUS   Souza dos Santos BRA HUN09 1-0-0=1    
  GERA Zoltán HUN HUN04 0-0-2=2  
  BÖDE Dániel HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  BUSAI Attila HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  HARASZTI   Zsolt   HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1    
  STŘEŠTÍK   Marek   CZR HUN08 0-0-1=1    
  MIHELIČ René SLO HUN19 0-0-1=1  
  BRKOVIĆ Dušan SER HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  SIDIBÉ Ibrahima SEN HUN19 0-0-3=3  
  TISZA Tibor HUN HUN19 0-0-3=3  
  CASTILLION Geoffrey HOL HUN19 0-0-3=3  
  BALOGH Norbert Sándor HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  SZAKÁLY Péter HUN HUN19 0-0-1=1  
  BÓDI   Ádám   HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2    
ICELAND
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E1 P2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-4 Ó.K.Finsen            
 
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E3 P1 IRL05 - Cork City FC  
  A 1-1 Ó.Ö.Hauksson  
  H    2-1 * P.R.Pálmason, J.Schoop  
  P2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E3 P1 FIN28 - SJK Seinäjoki  
  A 1-0 Lennon  
  H 1-0 K.F.Finnbogason  
  P2 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK  
  H 1-2 A.Guđnason  
  A    2-2 * Ţ.I.Valdimarsson, A.F.Finnbogason          
ICE010 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E3 P1 SLO10 - FC Koper  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 A.I.Kristinsson (2)          
  FINSEN   Ólafur Karl   ICE ICE16 1-0-0=1    
  HAUKSSON Óskar Örn ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  PÁLMASON Palmi Rafn ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  SCHOOP   Jacob   DEN ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  LENNON Stevan SCO ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  FINNBOGASON Kristján Flóki ICE ICE01 0-0-2=2  
  GUĐNASON Atli ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  VALDIMARSSON   Ţórarinn Ingi   ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1    
  KRISTINSSON   Arnthór Ingi   ICE ICE10 0-0-2=2    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-2 McMillan  
  H 0-0              
IRL18 SAINT PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  A 1-2 Greene  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL05  CORK CITY FC              
E3 P1 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 1-1 Bennett  
  A   1-2 * O'Sullivan            
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Webster, Waters (2)  
  P2 NOR24 - Odds BK Skien  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Brennan            
IRL19 UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN FC              
E3 P1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 1-0 Swan  
  A    1-2 ^ Swan  
  P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-5 Swan            
  McMILLAN   David   IRL IRL10 1-0-0=1    
  GREENE Aaron IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  BENNETT   Alan John   IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1    
  O'SULLIVAN Mark IRL IRL05 0-0-1=1  
  WEBSTER   David   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  WATERS Kieran IRL IRL15 0-0-2=2  
  BRENNAN   Gavin   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  SWAN   Ryan   IRL IRL19 0-0-3=3    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E1 P2 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  A 1-2 Igiebor  
  H 5-1 Jorge Pereira (o.g.), Zahavi (2), Ben Haim, Igiebor  
  P3 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-2 Itzhaki  
  A 2-0 Zahavi (2)  
  P4 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-2 Zahavi (2)  
  H   1-1 ^ Zahavi  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-4  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Zahavi            
ISR15 MK HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA              
E3 P3 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 1-2 Abed  
  H 0-3              
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA              
E3 P2 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  H 1-1 Hoban  
  A 1-2 Ogu            
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 P1 KAZ10 - FK Ordabasy Shymkent  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Atzili, Gabay  
  P2 BEL07 - Royal Charleroi SC  
  A 1-5 Gabay  
  H 1-4 Atzili            
  IGIEBOR   Emmanuel Nosakhare NIG ISR04 2-0-0=2    
o.g. JORGE PEREIRA Da Silva BRA MAL04 ISR04  
  ZAHAVI Eran ISR ISR04 8-0-0=8  
  BEN HAIM Tal ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  ITZHAKI   Barak   ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1    
  ABED   Ahmad   ISR ISR15 0-0-1=1    
  HOBAN Ovidiu ROM ISR05 0-0-1=1  
  OGU   John Oguchukwu   NIG ISR05 0-0-1=1    
  ATZILI Omer ISR ISR01 0-0-2=2  
  GABAY   Dovev   ISR ISR01 0-0-2=2    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 2-1 Mandžukić, Morata  
  H 1-0 Mandžukić  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 2-0 Morata, Zaza  
  A 0-1  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Lichtsteiner  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-2 Dybala, Sturaro  
  A   2-4 * Pogba, Cuadrado          
 
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Florenzi  
  A 1-6 Džeko  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 2-3 Gervinho, Torosidis  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 4-4 De Rossi (2), Pjanić, Falqué  
  H 3-2 Salah, Džeko, Pjanić  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E1 P4 FRG01 - Bayer Leverkusaen Fußball  
  H 1-0 Keita  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 1-1 Milinković-Savić  
  H 3-1 Candreva, Parolo, Đorđević  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 3-2 Onazi, Hoedt, Biglia  
  A Matri  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 3-1 Matri, Felipe Anderson, Candreva  
  A 2-0 Đorđević (2)  
  16 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK  İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Milinković-Savić  
  H 3-1 Parolo, Felipe Anderson, Klose  
  08 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 1-1 Parolo  
  H 0-3              
         
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E3 G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2 Kalinić  
  A 2-2 Bernardeschi (2)  
  G1 POR03 - CF "Os Belenenses" Lisboa  
  A 4-0 Bernardeschi, Babacar, Tonel (o.g.), G.Rossi  
  H 1-0 Babacar  
  G1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-2 G.Rossi  
  A 2-0 Iličić (2)  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-1 Barnardeschi  
  A 0-3              
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 5-0 Callejón (2), Mertens (2), Hamšík  
  A 1-0 Chiricheş  
  G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 2-0 Mertens, Higuaín  
  H 5-2 Chalobah, Insigne, Callejón, Mertens (2)  
  G1 DEN30 - FC Midtiylland Herning  
  A 4-1 Callejón, Gabbiadini (2), Higuaín  
  H 5-0 El Kaddouri, Gabbiadini (2), Maggio, Callejón  
  16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Hamšík            
ITA15 SAMPDORIA UC GENOVA              
E3 P3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 0-4  
  A 2-0 Eder, Muriel            
  MANDŽUKIĆ   Mario   CRO ITA08 2-0-0=2    
  MORATA Álvaro Borja Martín SPA ITA08 2-0-0=2  
  ZAZA Simone ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  LICHTSTEINER Stephan SWI ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  DYBALA Paulo Bruno ARG ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  STURARO Stefano ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  POGBA Paul Labile FRA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  CUADRADO   Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  FLORENZI Alessandro ITA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  GERVINHO Gervais Yao Konassi CIV ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  TOROSIDIS Vasilios GRE ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  PJANIĆ Miralem BOS ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  FALQUÉ Iago Silva SPA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  DŽEKO   Edin   BOS ITA14 2-0-0=2    
  KEITA Balde Diao SEN ITA09 1-0-0=1  
  MILINKOVIĆ-SAVIĆ Sergej SER ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy NIG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  HOEDT Wesley HOL ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  BIGLIA Lucas Rodrigo ARG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  MATRI Alessandro ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  FELIPE ANDERSON Pereira Gomes BRA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  CANDREVA Antonio ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  ĐORĐEVIĆ Filip SER ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  PAROLO Marco ITA ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  KLOSE   Miroslav   FRG ITA09 0-0-1=1    
  KALINIĆ Nikola CRO ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  BERNARDESCHI Federico ITA ITA05 0-0-4=4  
  BABACAR Khouma SEN ITA05 0-0-2=2  
o.g. TONEL Antonio Leonel Vilar Nogueira Sousa POR POR03 ITA05  
  ROSSI Giuseppe ITA ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  ILIČIČ   Josip   SLO ITA05 0-0-2=2    
  CALLEJÓN José María Bueno SPA ITA11 0-0-5=5  
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 0-0-5=5  
  HAMŠIK Marek SLK ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  HIGUAÍN Gonzalo Gerardo ARG ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  GABBIADINI Manolo ITA ITA11 0-0-4=4  
  EL KADDOURI Omar MOR ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  MAGGIO Christian ITA ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  CHRICHEŞ Vlad Iulian ROM ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  CHALOBAH Nathanien SRL ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  INSIGNE   Lorenzo   ITA ITA11 0-0-1=1    
  EDER Citadin Martins BRA ITA15 0-0-1=1  
  MURIEL   Luis Fernando Fruto COL ITA15 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA (new)                
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Zholshiyev, Cańas, Twumasi  
  P3 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-3 Twumasi, Cańas, Shomko, Postnikov  
  P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Zholshiyev  
  A 1-1 Maksimović  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Twumasi, Aničić  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK  İstanbul  
  H 2-2 Hakan Kadir Balta (o.g.), Carole (o.g.)  
  A 1-1 Twumasi  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 P1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 2-0 Bi Goua Gohou, Kuantayev  
  H 2-1 Islamkhan, Quat  
  P2 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 3-0 Islamkhan, Bi Goua Gohou, Despotović  
  A 1-2 Bi Goua Gohou  
  P3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 2-1 Bakayev, Islamkhan  
  A 1-1 Bi Goua Gohou  
  P4 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Guilbert (o.g.), Quat          
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT              
E3 P1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Petrov            
  ZHOLSHIYEV   Bauyrzhan   KAZ KAZ12 2-0-0=2    
  CAŃAS Roger Henao COL KAZ12 2-0-0=2  
  TWUMASI Patrick GHA KAZ12 3-0-0=3  
  SHOMKO Dmitriy KAZ KAZ12 1-0-0=1  
  POSTNIKOV Evgeniy RUS KAZ12 1-0-0=1  
  MAKSIMOVIĆ Nemanja SER KAZ12 1-0-0=1  
o.g. BALTA Hakan Kadir TUR TUR09 KAZ12  
o.g. CAROLE Lionel Jules FRA TUR09 KAZ12  
  ANIČIĆ   Marin   BOS KAZ12 1-0-0=1    
  BI GOUA GOHOU Gérard CIV KAZ02 0-0-4=4  
  KUANTAYEV Ermek KAZ KAZ02 0-0-1=1  
  ISLAMKHAN Bauyrzhan KAZ KAZ02 0-0-3=3  
  KUAT Islambek KAZ KAZ02 0-0-2=2  
  DESPOTOVIĆ Đorđe SER KAZ02 0-0-1=1  
  BAKAYEV Mikhail RUS KAZ02 0-0-1=1  
o.g. GUILBERT   Frédéric   FRA FRA06 KAZ02    
  PETROV   Kyrylo   UKR KAZ10 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E1 P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 1-3 Jemeļins  
  A 0-1              
LAT01 FK JELGAVA                
E3 P1 BUL22 - PFK Litex Lovech  
  H 1-1 Malašenoks  
  A    2-2 ^ Ošs, Diallo  
  P2 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  H 1-0 Kļuškins  
  A 0-2              
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E3 P1 IRL18 - Saint-Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 2-1 Karašausks, Gutkovskis  
  A 2-0 Sorokins, Karašausks  
  P2 HUN19 - Debreceni Vasutas SC  
  H 2-2 Karašausks (2)  
  A 2-9 Gutkovskis, Rode          
LAT12 FK SPARTAKS JŪRMALA              
E3 P1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 3-1 Bulvītis (2), Mickevičs  
  H 0-0  
  P2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Vivacqua            
  JEMEĻINS   Anton   LAT LAT08 1-0-0=1    
  MALAŠENOKS Oļegs LAT LAT01 0-0-1=1  
  OŠS Mārcis LAT LAT01 0-0-1=1  
  DIALLO Abdoulaye SEN LAT01 0-0-1=1  
  KĻUŠKINS   Glebs   LAT LAT01 0-0-1=1    
  KARAŠAUSKS Artūrs LAT LAT02 0-0-4=4  
  GUTKOVSKIS Vladislavs LAT LAT02 0-0-2=2  
  SOROKINS Vladislavs LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1  
  RODE   Renārs   LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1    
  BULVĪTIS Nauris LAT LAT12 0-0-2=2  
  MICKĒVIČS Romāns LAT LAT12 0-0-1=1  
  VIVACQUA   Francesco   ITA LAT12 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 5-0 Schürpf, Sutter, Pergl, Abegglen, Ciccone  
  H 5-1 Kamber (2), Schürpf, Muntwiler, Lang  
  P2 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  H 3-1 Ciccone, Neumayr (2)  
  A 2-0 Caballero Aguilera, Aliji  
  P3 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  A 0-0  
  H    2-2 + Costanzo, Neumayr          
  SCHÜRPF   Pascal   SWI LIE02 0-0-2=2    
  SUTTER Manuel AUS LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  PERGL Pavel CZR LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  ABEGGLEN Nico SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  CICCONE Diego SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  KAMBER Robin SWI LIE02 0-0-2=2  
  MUNTWILER Philipp SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  LANG Steven SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  NEUMAYR Markus FRG LIE02 0-0-3=3  
  CABALLERO AGUILERA Mauro Andrés PAR LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  ALIJI Naser Ismail ALB LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  COSTANZO   Moreno   SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS       (USR17)        
E1 P2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
LIT13 PARKRUOIO KRUOJA                
E3 P1 POL13 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-8              
LIT07 KLAIPĖDOS ATLANTAS              
E3 P1 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Vėževičius            
LIT14 TRAKŲ FK                
E3 P1 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 3-0 Bychanok, Arshakyan, Solominas  
  A 4-1 Arshakyan (2), Solominas, Bychanov  
  P2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
  VĖŽEVIČIUS   Robertas   LIT LIT07 0-0-1=1    
  BYCHANOK Alyaksandr BLS LIT14 0-0-2=2  
  ARSHAKYAN David ARM LIT14 0-0-3=3  
  SOLOMINAS   Ronaldas   LIT LIT14 0-0-2=2    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH                
E1 P2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-1 Hadji  
  A 0-3              
 
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 P1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  H 3-1 Er Rafik, Caron, Sinani  
  A 1-2 Er Rafik  
  P2 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Er Rafik            
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E3 P1 IRL19 - University College Dublin FC   
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Joël Pedro, Nakache          
LUX09 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN              
E3 P1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
  HADJI   Samir   MOR LUX05 1-0-0=1    
  ER RAFIK Omar MOR LUX21 0-0-3=3  
  CARON Gauthier FRA LUX21 0-0-1=1  
  SINANI   Dejvid   SER LUX21 0-0-1=1    
  JOËL PEDRO De Almeida LUX LUX04 0-0-1=1  
  NAKACHE   Kévin   FRA LUX04 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC01 FK VARDAR SKOPJE