EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2014-15
ALBANIA
ALB14 KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË               
E1 P2 BLS09 - FC BATE Barysaw  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Radaš            
ALB06 KS FLAMURTARI VLORË              
E3 P1 GEO09 - SK Sioni Bolnisi  
  A 3-2 Veliu, Kuqi, Lika  
  H   1-2 ^ Shehaj  
  P2 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Lena            
ALB15  FK KUKËSI                
E3 P1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 P1 SLO08 - NK Rudar Velenje  
  A 1-1 Adeniyi  
  H     1-1 % Adeniyi  
  P2 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Nimani            
  RADAŠ   Marko   CRO ALB14 1-0-0=1    
  VELIU Franc ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1  
  KUQI Taulant ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1  
  LIKA Gilman ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1  
  SHEHAJ   Ardit   ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1    
  ADENIYI Segun James NIG ALB13 0-0-2=2  
  NIMANI   Valdano   ALB ALB13 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 ARM09 - Banants FA Yerevan  
  H 1-0 Pujol  
  A    2-3 ^ Lima, Eloy  
  P2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA          
E3 P1 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA                
E3 P1 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
  PUJOL   Marc Pons   AND AND03 1-0-0=1    
  LIMA Ildefons Solá AND AND03 1-0-0=1  
  ELOY   Casals Rubio   SPA AND03 1-0-0=1    
ARMENIA
ARM09 BANANTS FA YEREVAN              
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 0-1  
  H    3-2 + Hovsepyan (2), Mashumyan          
 
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN            
E3 P1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  H 1-4 A.Papikyan  
  A 0-2              
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 P1 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  H 1-2 Déblé  
  A 0-4              
ARM07 MIKA FA YEREVAN                
E3 P1 CRO12 - Radnički NK Split  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Karapetyan            
  HOVSEPYAN   Rumyan   ARM ARM09 2-0-0=2    
  MASHUMYAN   Garegin   ARM ARM09 1-0-0=1    
  PAPIKYAN   Aghvan   ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1    
  DÉBLÉ   Serge   CIV ARM02 0-0-1=1    
  KARAPETYAN   Sargis   ARM ARM07 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 1-2 Soriano  
  H 2-0 Hinteregger (2)  
  P4 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 2-1 Schiemer, Soriano  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-2 Alan, Soriano  
  A 3-1 Alan (2), Keďta  
  G1 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 2-1 Kampl, Soriano  
  H 5-1 Sabitzer, Kampl (2), Alan (2)  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 4-2 Alan (3), Ramalho  
  A 5-1 Soriano (3), Kampl, Bruno  
  16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-2 Soriano  
  H 1-3 Djuricin            
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E3 P4 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 1-2 Schaub  
  H 3-3 Schaub (2), Wydra          
 
AUS20 SV GRÖDIG              
E3 P2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 4-0 Nutz (2), Schütz (2)  
  H 1-2 Karner  
  P3 MOL01 - FC Zimbru Chișinău  
  H 1-2 Tomi  
  A    1-0 + Djurić            
AUS21 SKN SANKT-PÖLTEN                
E3 P2 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  A 1-2 Lucas Segovia  
  H 2-0 Lucas Segovia (2)  
  P3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-3 Lucas Segovia, Kerschbaumer          
  SORIANO   Jonathan Casas   SPA AUS03 2-0-6=8    
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  SCHIEMER Franz AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ALAN Douglas Borges de Carvalho BRA AUS03 0-0-8=8  
  KAMPL Kevin SLO AUS03 0-0-4=4  
  RAMALHO André Silva BRA AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  BRUNO Massimo BEL AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  KEĎTA Naby Laye GUI AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  SABITZER Marcel AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  DJURICIN   Marco   AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1    
  SCHAUB Louis AUS AUS09 0-0-3=3  
  WYDRA   Dominick   AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  NUTZ Stefan AUS AUS20 0-0-2=2  
  SCHÜTZ Daniel AUS AUS20 0-0-2=2  
  KARNER Maximilian AUS AUS20 0-0-1=1  
  TOMI Tomás Esteban Correa Miranda SPA AUS20 0-0-1=1  
  DJURIĆ   Sandro   AUS AUS20 0-0-1=1    
  LUCAS SEGOVIA Daniel SPA AUS21 0-0-4=4  
  KERSCHBAUMER   Konstantin   AUS AUS21 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 P2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 1-0 Chumbinho  
  H 4-0 Reynaldo, Chumbinho, Dias, George  
  P3 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 2-1 Dias, Reynaldo  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschde  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 ^ Muarem  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Nadirov  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 1-0 Muarem  
  H 1-2 George            
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI              
E3 P2 SLO10 - FC Koper  
  H 1-2 Abdullayev  
  A 2-0 Seyidov, Carlos Cardoso  
  P3 GEO15 - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-2 N'For (3)  
  P4 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 2-3 Dęnis (2)  
  H 1-2 Wobay            
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E3 P1 MOL03 - FC Tiraspol  
  A 3-2 Tskhadadze, E.Məmmədov, Novicov (o.g.)  
  H 3-1 Daşdəmirov, Tskhadadze, Guseynpur  
  P2 SWE06- IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-0 Georgievski  
  H     0-1 &              
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E3 P1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
  CHUMBINHO   Marinaldo Cícero da Silva BRA AZE04 2-0-0=2    
  REYNALDO dos Santos Silva BRA AZE04 2-0-0=2  
  DIAS Danilo Leandro BRA AZE04 2-0-0=2  
  GEORGE Leroy Martin Giovanni HOL AZE04 1-0-1=2  
  MUAREM Muarem MAC AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  NADIROV   Vüqar   AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  ABDULLAYEV Araz AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  SEYİDOV Mirhüseyn  AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  CARLOS CARDOSO Alexandre BRA AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  N'FOR Ernest Webnje CAM AZE03 0-0-3=3  
  DĘNIS Silva Cruz BRA AZE03 0-0-2=2  
  WOBAY   Julius Gibrilla   SRL AZE03 0-0-1=1    
  TSKHADADZE Bachana GEO AZE12 0-0-2=2  
  MƏMMƏDOV Elvin AZE AZE12 00-1=1  
o.g. NOVICOV Andrei MOL MOL03 AZE12  
  DAŞDƏMİROV Arif AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  GUSEYNPUR Mirzaga RUS AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  GEORGIEVSKI   Slavčo   MAC AZE12 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Praet  
  H 2-0 Mbemba (2)  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 Mitrović  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-2 Najar  
  A 3-3 Vanden Borre (2), Mitrović  
E3 16 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Mitrović            
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E1 P3 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Mbombo, M'Poku  
  P4 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 2-0 Ciman, Vinícius Araújo  
  A 0-2  
  G1 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 1-2 Viera  
  H 0-3  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 M'Poku            
 
BEL13 KSC LOKEREN OV              
E3 P4 ENG37 - Hull City AFC  
  H 1-0 Vanaken  
  A    1-2 ^ Remacle  
  G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Vanaken  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 1-0 de Pauw  
  A 1-0 Mbaye  
  G1 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Patosi            
 
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E3 P3 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 3-0 Duarte, Castillo, Víctor Vázquez  
  A 2-0 Castillo, Fernando  
  P4 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  A 2-1 Jahić (o.g.), Víctor Vázquez  
  H 1-0 Víctor Vázquez  
  G1 ITA16 - FC Torino  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 3-0 Heikkinen (o.g.), de Sutter, de Bock  
  H 2-1 Gedoz, Refaelov  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-1 Víctor Vázquez  
  A 4-0 Refaelov (3), Vormer  
  16 DEN02 - AaB Aalborg  
  A 3-1 Oularé, Rafaelov, K.E.Petersen (o.g.)  
  H 3-0 Víctor Vázquez, Oularé, Bolingoli-Mbombo  
  08 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 2-1 de Sutter, Rafaelov  
  A 3-1 de Sutter, Bolingoli-Mbombo (2)  
  04 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
BEL28 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM                
E3 P2 POL33 - WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz  
  H 2-1 Colpaert, Plet  
  A 3-1 Plet, Aneke, Ó.I.Skúlason  
  P3 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 2-5 Plet, Conté  
  A 2-2 Sylla (2)            
  PRAET   Dennis   BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1    
  NAJAR Andy Aryel Rodríguez HON BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  VANDEN BORRE Anthony BEL BEL01 2-0-0=2  
  MITROVIĆ Aleksandar SER BEL01 2-0-1=3  
  MBEMBA   Chacel Mangulu   ZAI BEL01 2-0-0=2    
  MBOMBO Yanis Lokwa BEL BEL17 1-0-0=1  
  M'POKU Paul-José Ebunge ZAI BEL17 1-0-1=2  
  CIMAN Laurent BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  VINÍCIUS ARAÚJO Vasconcelos BRA BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  VIERA   Jonathan Ramos   SPA BEL17 0-0-1=1    
  VANAKEN Hans BEL BEL13 0-0-2=2  
  REMACLE Jordan BEL BEL13 0-0-1=1  
  DE PAUW Nill ZAI BEL13 0-0-1=1  
  PATOSI Ayanda RSA BEL13 0-0-1=1  
  MBAYE   Leye   SEN BEL13 0-0-1=1    
  DUARTE Óscar Esau Gaitán CRC BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  CASTILLO Nicolás Ignacio Mora CHI BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  VÍCTOR VÁZQUEZ Solsona SPA BEL06 0-0-5=5  
o.g. HEIKKINEN Markus FIN FIN02 BEL06  
  DE SUTTER Tom BEL BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  DE BOCK Laurens BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  GEDOZ Felipe da Conceiçăo BRA BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  FERNANDO Menegazzo BRA BEL06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. JAHIĆ Sanel BOS SWI04 BEL06  
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL06 0-0-6=6  
  VORMER Ruud HOL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  OULARÉ Mamadou Obbi BEL BEL06 0-0-2=2  
o.g. PETERSEN Kenneth Emil DEN DEN02 BEL06  
  BOLINGOLI-MBOMBO   Boli   BEL BEL06 0-0-3=3    
  COLPAERT Steve BEL BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  PLET Glynor HOL BEL28 0-0-3=3  
  ANEKE Chukwuemeka Ademola Amachi NIG BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  SKÚLASON Ólafur Ingi ICE BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  CONTÉ Ibrahima Sory GUI BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  SYLLA   Idrissa   GUI BEL28 0-0-2=2    
BELARUS
BLS09 FC BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 ^ Khagush  
  P3 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Valadzko, Radyyonaw, Kryvets  
  P4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 1-1 Jablonský (o.g.)  
  H 3-0 Hardzeichuk, Kryvets, Radyyonaw  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-3  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-1 Palyakow, Karnitsky  
  A 0-2  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 0-7  
  A 0-5              
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 P2 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  A 1-0 Yanush  
  H 5-1 Balanovich, Guruli, Asipenka, Yanush, Halyuza  
  P3 BEL28 - SV Zulte-Waregem  
  A 5-2 Halyuza, Matsveychyk, Starhorodskyi, Yanush, Guruli  
  H 2-2 Balanovich (2)  
  P4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 P2 FIN13 - MyPA-47 Anjalankoski  
  H 3-0 Udoji, Stasevich, Nikolić  
  A 0-0  
  P3 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-0 Adamović  
  A 2-0 Stasevich, Udoji  
  P4 POR21 - CD Nacional Funchal  
  H 2-0 Stasevich, Nikolić  
  A 3-2 Udoji (2), Simović  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-6 Nikolić  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-1 Kantsavy, Nikolić  
  G1 FRA30 - En Avant de Guingamp  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
BLS02 FK NYOMAN HRODNA                
E3 P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  H 1-1 Savitski  
  A 0-2              
  KHAGUSH   Anri   RUS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  VALADZKO Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  RADYYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  KRYVETS Syarhey BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  JABLONSKÝ TomᚠCZR SLK03 BLS09  
  HARDZEICHUK Mikhail BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  PALYAKOW Dzyanis BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  KARNITSKY   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  YANUSH Mikalay BLS BLS11 0-0-3=3  
  BALANOVICH Syarhey BLS BLS11 0-0-3=3  
  GURULI Aleksandre GEO BLS11 0-0-2=2  
  ASIPENKA Dzmitry BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  HALYUZA Ilya UKR BLS11 0-0-2=2  
  MATSVEYCHYK Syarhey BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  STARHORODSKYI   Artsyom   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
  UDOJI Shaloze Chikozie NIG BLS01 0-0-4=4  
  STASEVICH Ihar BLS BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  NIKOLIĆ Nemanja (01.01.88) MON BLS01 0-0-4=4  
  ADAMOVIĆ Nenad SER BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  SIMOVIĆ Slobodan SER BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  KANTSAVY   Syarhey   BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1    
  SAVITSKI   Pavel   BLS BLS02 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR            
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO   (YUG15)          
E3 P2 NOR27 - FK Haugesund  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-1 Stojčev, Okić (2)  
  P3 GRE17 - APS Atromitos Peristeri-Athina  
  H 1-2 Puzigaća  
  A    3-1 * Duljević, Bilbija (2)  
  P4 FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  H 2-3 Puzigaća, Duljević  
  A 0-7              
 
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG              
E3 P1 AZE05 - Qəbələ PFK  
  A 2-0 Wagner (2)  
  H 3-0 Zakarić, Marić (2)  
  P2 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  A 1-2 Zakarić  
  H 0-4              
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO   (YUG23)          
E3 P1 MON09 - FK Lovćen Cetinje  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Sadiković  
  P2 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  A 0-0  
  H    2-2 + Dodevski (o.g.), Bajić          
  STOJČEV   Miloš   MON BOS02 0-0-1=1    
  OKIĆ Ševko BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2  
  PUZIGAĆA Bojan BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2  
  DULJEVIĆ Haris BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2  
  BILBIJA   Nemanja   BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2    
  WAGNER Santos Lago BRA BOS05 0-0-2=2  
  ZAKARIĆ Goran BOS BOS05 0-0-2=2  
  MARIĆ   Mirko   BOS BOS05 0-0-2=2    
  SADIKOVIĆ Damir BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. DODEVSKI Ninoslav MAC MAC13 BOS01  
  BAJIĆ   Riad   BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 4-0 Dani Abalo, Bezjak, Anicet, Fábio Espinho  
  A 1-1 Bezjak  
  P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 0-0  
  A    2-2 ^ Marcelinho (2)  
  P4 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-1  
  H     1-0 % Wanderson  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 1-2 Dani Abalo  
  H 2-2 Dani Abalo, Terziev  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-2 Marcelinho  
  A 0-4  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-0 Minev  
  A 0-4              
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 P2 MOL01 - FC Zimbru Chișinău  
  H 1-1 Atanasov Karachanakov  
  A     0-0 +              
BUL22 PFK LITEX LOVECH                
E3 P1 MOL10 - FC Veris Chişinău  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Mendy, Gil (2)  
  P2 HUN02 - Diósgyőri VTK Miskolc  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Danilo Moreno, Gil          
BUL03 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV                
E3 P1 RSM06 - SP Libertas Borgo Maggiore  
  H 4-0 Ognyanov (2), Tsvetkov, Pedro  
  A 2-0 Benga, Filipov  
  P2 AUS21 - SKN Sankt-Pölten  
  H 2-1 Tsvetkov, Chunchukov  
  A 0-2              
  DANI ABALO   Daniel Paulos   SPA BUL23 3-0-0=3    
  BEZJAK Roman SLO BUL23 2-0-0=2  
  ANICET Andrianantenaina Abel MAD BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  FÁBIO ESPINHO Ricardo Gomes Fonseca POR BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  MARCELINHO Marcelo Nascimento da Costa BRA BUL23 3-0-0=3  
  WANDERSON Cristaldo Farias BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  MINEV Yordan BUL BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  TERZIEV   Georgi   BUL BUL23 1-0-0=1    
  ATANASOV KARACHANAKOV Anton   BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
  MENDY Jackson SEN BUL22 0-0-1=1  
  GIL Wilmar Jordán COL BUL22 0-0-3=3  
  DANILO MORENO   Asprilla   COL BUL22 0-0-1=1    
  OGNYANOV Marian BUL BUL03 0-0-2=2  
  TSVETKOV Ivan BUL BUL03 0-0-2=2  
  PEDRO Luís ANG BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  BENGA Alexandru Constantin  ROM BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  FILIPOV Filip BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  CHUNCHUKOV   Tsvetelin   BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 LIT02 - Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris  
  H 2-0 Soudani, Antolić  
  A 2-0 Soudani, Šimunić  
  P3 DEN02 - AaB Aalborg  
  A 1-0 Brozović  
  H 0-2  
E3 P4 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  A 3-1 Čop (2), Paulo Machado  
  H 2-1 Čop, Antolić  
  G1 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 5-1 Soudani (3), Henríquez, Ćorić  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-3 Pjaca (3), Brozović  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 2-4 Ademi, Henríquez  
  H 1-5 Henríquez            
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E3 P2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 1-0 Krstanović  
  A 2-1 Krstanović, Samardžić  
  P3 FAE06 - Vikingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  A 5-1 Lešković, Kvržić (2), Jahoviќ, Kramarić  
  H 4-0 Jahoviќ (3), E.Jacobsen (o.g.)  
  P4 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 1-0 Leovac  
  A 3-0 Ligger (o.g.), Kramarić, Moisés  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Moisés, Kramarić  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 2-2 Kramarić, Kvržić  
  A 0-1  
  G1 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 3-1 Kramarić (3)  
  A 0-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 2-0 Caktaš, Vlašić  
  H 1-2 Kouassi  
  P3 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  A 2-4 Gotal, Caktaš  
  H 3-0 Sušić, Maglica, Gotal  
  P4 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dniprpetrovsk  
  A 1-2 Sušić  
  H 0-0              
CRO12 RADNIČKI NK SPLIT                
E3 P1 ARM07 - Mika FA Yerevan  
  H 2-0 Glumac, Vojnović  
  A 1-1 Bilić  
  P2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 2-1 Dujmović, Bilić  
  A 0-0  
  P3 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  H 2-0 Rog, Belle  
  A 0-0  
  P4 ITA16 - Torino FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
  SOUDANI   Hilal El Arbi   ALG CRO01 2-0-3=5    
  ANTOLIĆ Domagoj CRO CRO01 1-0-1=2  
  ŠIMUNIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  BROZOVIĆ Marcelo CRO CRO01 1-0-1=2  
  ČOP Duje CRO CRO01 0-0-3=3  
  PAULO MACHADO Ricardo Ribeiro de Jesús POR CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  HENRÍQUEZ Ángelo José Iturra CHI CRO01 0-0-3=3  
  ĆORIĆ Ante CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  ADEMI Arijan CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  PJACA   Marko   CRO CRO01 0-0-3=3    
  KRSTANOVIĆ Ivan CRO CRO06 0-0-2=2  
  SAMARDŽIĆ Miral SLO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  LESKOVIĆ Marko CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KVRŽIĆ Zoran BOS CRO06 0-0-3=3  
  JAHOVIЌ Adis MAC CRO06 0-0-4=4  
  KRAMARIĆ Andrej CRO CRO06 0-0-7=7  
o.g. JACOBSEN Erling Dánielsson FAE FAE06 CRO06  
  LEOVAC Marin AUS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. LIGGER Moreira Malaquias BRA MOL04 CRO06  
  MOISÉS   Lima Magalhăes   BRA CRO06 0-0-2=2    
  CAKTAŠ Mijo CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  VLAŠIĆ Nikola CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  KOUASSI Jean Evrard CIV CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  GOTAL Sandro AUS CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  SUŠIĆ Tino BOS CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  MAGLICA   Anton   CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1    
  GLUMAC Tomislav CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  VOJNOVIĆ Aljoša CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  BILIĆ Mate CRO CRO12 0-0-2=2  
  DUJMOVIĆ Tomislav CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  ROG Marko CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  BELLE   Herni   CAM CRO12 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E1 P3 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg  
  H 1-0 Gikiewicz  
  A 0-3  
E3 P4 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-2 Sardinero  
  A 0-3              
 
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA              
E1 P3 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 2-2 De Vincenti, Sheridan  
  H 2-0 Sheridan, De Vincenti  
  P4 DEN02 - AaB Aalborg  
  A 1-1 Vinícius  
  H 4-0 Vinícius, De Vincenti, Aloneftis, Sheridan  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-4  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-1 Manduca  
  A 0-4  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 P4 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 1-1 Guie-Guie  
  A 4-1 Rezek, Papoulis, Thuram, Hugo López  
  G1 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 3-2 Papoulis, Gullón, Koch (o.g.)  
  A 1-3 Farley Rosa  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
       
CYP16 ERMIS FC ARADIPPOU            
E3 P3 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 P2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 2-0 Roberto, Lobzhanidze  
  H 0-0  
  P3 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  H 3-0 Cristovăo (2), Poté  
  A 1-0 Assis  
  P4 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  A 2-2 Lobzhanidze, Fofana  
  H 1-2 Poté            
  GIKIEWICZ   Łukasz   POL CYP01 1-0-0=1    
  SARDINERO   Adrián Corpa   SPA CYP01 0-0-1=1    
  DE VINCENTI Tomás Sebastián ARG CYP04 3-0-0=3  
  SHERIDAN Cillian IRL CYP04 3-0-0=3  
  VINÍCIUS Oliveira Franco BRA CYP04 2-0-0=2  
  ALONEFTIS Efstathios CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  MANDUCA   Gustavo   BRA CYP04 1-0-0=1    
  GUIE-GUIE Abraham Gneki CIV CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  REZEK Jan CZR CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  PAPOULIS Fotios GRE CYP05 0-0-2=2  
  THURAM Rogério Conceiçăo do Rosario BRA CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  HUGO LÓPEZ Martínez SPA CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  GULLÓN Marcos Ferrera SPA CYP05 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KOCH Philippe SWI SWI15 CYP05  
  FARLEY ROSA   Vieira   BRA CYP05 0-0-1=1    
  ROBERTO García Cabello SPA CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  LOBZHANIDZE Ucha GEO CYP11 0-0-2=2  
  CRISTÓVĂO da Silva Ramos POR CYP11 0-0-2=2  
  POTÉ Mickaël BEN CYP11 0-0-2=2  
  ASSIS Nuno Lopes de Almeida POR CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  FOFANA   Gaoussou   CIV CYP11 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 P2 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  H 7-0 Lafata (5), Subbotin (o.g.), Přikryl  
  A 1-1 Mareček  
  P3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 4-2 Lafata (3), Kováč  
  A    0-2 +  
E3 P4 HOL26 - PEC Zwolle  
  A 1-1 Krejčí  
  H 3-1 Krejčí, Dočkal, Brabec  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-3 Hušbauer  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 3-1 Vácha, Lafata (2)  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 3-0 Lafata, Konaté, Krejčí  
  H 4-0 Lafata (2), Krejčí, Nhamoinesu          
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E3 P3 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  A 1-1 Kolář  
  H 1-4 Pilař            
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 P2 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 2-1 Skalák, Ďuriš  
  A 4-0 Skalák, Ďuriš (2), Rosa  
  P3 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-4 Rosa  
  A 1-2 Milla            
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 P2 SLK15 - MFK Košice  
  A 1-0 Jarolím  
  H 3-0 Ďubek, Delarge, Šural  
  P3 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-3 Šural, Obročník            
  LAFATA   David   CZR CZR03 8-0-5=13    
o.g. SUBBOTIN Igor EST EST05 CZR03  
  PŘIKRYL TomᚠCZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  MAREČEK LukᚠCZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  KOVÁČ Radoslav CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  KREJČÍ Ladislav CZR CZR03 0-0-4=4  
  DOČKAL Bořek CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  BRABEC Jakub CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  HUŠBAUER Josef CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  VÁCHA LukᚠCZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KONATÉ Tiémoko CIV CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  NHAMOINESU   Costa   ZIM CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  PILAŘ   Vaclav   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  SKALÁK Jiří CZR CZR13 0-0-2=2  
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR13 0-0-3=3  
  ROSA Antonín CZR CZR13 0-0-2=2  
  MILLA   Florian Makongo   FRA CZR13 0-0-1=1    
  JAROLÍM Marek CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  ĎUBEK TomᚠCZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  DELARGE Dzon CON CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  ŠURAL Josef CZR CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  OBROČNÍK   Michal   SLK CZR10 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN02 AaB AALBORG                
E1 P3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 A.Jacobsen (2)  
  P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-1 N.Thomsen  
  A 0-4  
E3 G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-6  
  H 1-0 T.Enevoldsen  
  G1 POR24 - Rio Ave FC Vila do Conde  
  H 1-0 N.J.Helenius  
  A 0-2  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 3-0 T.Enevoldsen, N.Thomsen (2)  
  A 0-2  
  16 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 1-3 N.Helenius  
  A 0-3              
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 P3 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 A.Cornelius, B.Kadrii  
  P4 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 2-3 M.Jřrgensen, Amartey  
  A 0-4  
E3 G1 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-0 N.Jřrgensen (2)  
  A 1-2 P.Nilsson  
  G1 ITA16 - FC Torino  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-5 Amartey  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1 Amartey  
  H 0-4              
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 P4 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 1-4 J.Alkćrsig Lauridsen  
  H 1-2 Igboun            
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E3 P3 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
DEN10 ESBJERG fB                
E3 P2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-1 Fellah  
  H 1-0 J.Ankersen  
  P3 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  A 0-0  
  H    2-2 + C.Nielsen, Pušić            
  JACOBSEN   Anders   DEN DEN02 2-0-0=2    
  THOMSEN Nikolaj DEN DEN02 1-0-2=3  
  HELENIUS Nicklas Jensen DEN DEN02 0-0-2=2  
  ENEVOLDSEN   Thomas   DEN DEN02 0-0-3=3    
  CORNELIUS Andreas DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  KADRII Bashkim DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  JŘRGENSEN Mathias Jattah-Njie DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  AMARTEY Daniel GHA DEN16 1-0-2=3  
  JŘRGENSEN Nicolai DEN DEN16 0-0-2=2  
  NILSSON   Per   SWE DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  ALKĆRSIG LAURIDSEN Jesper DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  IGBOUN   Sylvester Emeka   NIG DEN30 0-0-1=1    
  FELLAH Mohammed NOR DEN10 0-0-1=1  
  ANKERSEN Jakob DEN DEN10 0-0-1=1  
  NIELSEN Casper DEN DEN10 0-0-1=1  
  PUŠIĆ   Martin   AUS DEN10 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-2 Agüero (3)  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 Agüero  
  A 2-0 Narsi, Zabaleta  
  G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  A 2-2 Agüero, Milner  
  H 1-2 Touré  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-2 Agüero  
  A 0-1              
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 2-1 Balotelli, Gerrard  
  A 2-2 Lambert, Henderson  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Gerrard  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
E3 16 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-0 Balotelli  
  A     0-1 &              
 
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 1-1 Fŕbregas  
  A 5-0 Terry, Willian, Kirchhof (o.g.), Drogba, Ramires  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-0 Matić  
  H 3-1 Fŕbregas, Schürrle, Obi Mikel  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 6-0 Rémy, Drogba, Terry, Viler (o.g.), Hazard (2)  
  A 1-1 Matić  
  08 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 1-1 Ivanović  
  H      2-2 *+ Cahill, Hazard            
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 P4 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Alexis Sánchez  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Sanogo, Alexis Sánchez  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 4-1 Welbeck (3), Alexis Sánchez  
  A 4-1 Podolski (2), Ramsey (2)  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 2-1 Gibbs, Podolski  
  H 3-3 Arteta, Alexis Sánchez, Oxlade-Chamberlain  
  08 FRA09 AS Monaco FC  
  H 1-3 Oxlade-Chamberlain  
  A    2-0 + Giroud, Ramsey            
ENG08 EVERTON FC LIVERPOOL              
E3 G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 4-1 Rodríguez (o.g.), Coleman, Baines, Mirallas  
  A 2-0 Lukaku, Mirallas  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-1 Eto'o  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Osman, Jagielka, Naismith  
  16 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 4-1 Lukaku (3), Coleman  
  H 3-1 Lukaku (2), Mirallas  
  08 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-1 Naismith, Lukaku  
  A 2-5 Lukaku, Jagielka          
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 P4 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 2-1 Soldado, Kane  
  H 3-0 Kane, Paulinho, Townsend  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Stambouli  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 Kane  
  A 0-1  
  G1 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 5-1 Kane (3), Lamela (2)  
  A 2-1 Townsend, Kane  
  16 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-1 Soldado  
  A 0-2              
ENG37 HULL CITY AFC KINGSTON UPON HULL              
E3 P3 SLK18 - FK AS Trenčin  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 El Mohamady, Aluko  
  P4 BEL13 - KSC Lokeren OV  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Brady (2)            
  AGÜERO   Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 6-0-0=6    
  MILNER James ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  TOURÉ Yaya Gnégnéri CIV ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  NASRI Samir ALG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  ZABALETA   Pablo Javier Girod   ARG ENG14 1-0-0=1    
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ENG12 1-0-1=2  
  GERRARD Steven ENG ENG12 2-0-0=2  
  LAMBERT Rickie ENG ENG12 1-0-0=1  
  HENDERSON   Jordan   ENG ENG12 1-0-0=1    
  FABREGAS Francesc Soler SPA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  MATIĆ Nemanja SER ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  RÉMY Loďc FRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  DROGBA Didier Yves Tébily CIV ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  TERRY John ENG ENG05 2-0-0=2  
o.g. VILER Mitja SLO SLO02 ENG05  
  HAZARD Eden BEL ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  WILLIAN Borges da Silva BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. KIRCHHOF Jan FRG FRG23 ENG05  
  RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  OBI MIKEL John Michael Nchekwube Obinna NIG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  IVANOVIĆ Branislav SER ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  CAHILL   Gary   ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  ALEXIS SÁNCHEZ Alejandro Sánchez SPA ENG01 4-0-0=4  
  WELBECK Daniel Nii Tackie Mensah ENG ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  GIBBS Kieran ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  PODOLSKI Lukas FRG ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  ARTETA Mikel Amatriain SPA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  SANOGO Yaya FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  GIROUD   Olivier   FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1    
o.g. RODRÍGUEZ Ricardo SWI FRG31 ENG08  
  COLEMAN Seamus IRL ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  BAINES Leighton ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  MIRALLAS Kevin Antonio Joel Gislain Castillo BEL ENG08 0-0-3=3  
  ETO'O Samuel Fils CAM ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  OSMAN Leon ENG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  JAGIELKA Philip Nikodem ENG ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  NAISMITH Steven SCO ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  LUKAKU   Romelu Menama   BEL ENG08 0-0-8=8    
  SOLDADO Roberto Rillo SPA ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  KANE Harry ENG ENG24 0-0-7=7  
  PAULINHO José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior BRA ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  TOWNSEND Andros ENG ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  LAMELA Erik ARG ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  STAMBOULI   Benjamin   FRA ENG24 0-0-1=1    
  EL MOHAMADY Ahmed Eissa EGY ENG37 0-0-1=1  
  ALUKO Omatsone Folarin NIG ENG37 0-0-1=1  
  BRADY   Robert   IRL ENG37 0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST05 FC LEVADIA TALLINN                
E1 P1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 1-0 Tamm  
  H 7-0 Kulinitš, Subbotin (2), El Husseiny, Artjunin (2),Tipurić  
  P2 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 0-7  
  H 1-1 Teever            
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 P1 ICE02 - K Fram Reykjavík  
  A 1-0 Fábio Prates  
  H 2-2 Felipe Nunes, Wakui  
  P2 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-0 Wakui  
    0-3              
EST11 JK SILLIMÄE KALEV                
E3 P1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  H 2-1 Ratnikov, Kabayev  
  A   2-3 ^ Sidorenkov, Kabayev  
  P2 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-5              
EST12 FC SANTOS TARTU                
E3 P1 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 0-7  
  A 1-6 Alve            
  TAMM   Heiko   EST EST05 1-0-0=1    
  KULINITŠ Aleksandr EST EST05 1-0-0=1  
  SUBBOTIN Igor EST EST05 2-0-0=2  
  EL HUSSEINY Omar Rashad Nabir EGY EST05 1-0-0=1  
  ARTJUNIN Artjom EST EST05 2-0-0=2  
  TIPURIĆ Toni BOS EST05 1-0-0=1  
  TEEVER Ingemar EST EST05 1-0-0=1  
  FÁBIO PRATES   Seravalli   BRA EST10 0-0-1=1    
  FELIPE NUNES de Araújo BRA EST10 0-0-1=1  
  WAKUI   Hidetoshi   JAP EST10 0-0-2=2    
  RATNIKOV Daniil EST EST11 0-0-1=1  
  KABAYEV Evgeni RUS EST11 0-0-2=2  
  SIDORENKOV   Andrei   EST EST11 0-0-1=1    
  ALVE   Alar   EST EST12 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P1 GIB01 - Lincoln FC Gibraltar  
  A 1-1 L.Hanssen  
  H 5-2 L.Hanssen (2), T.Jensen, J.S.Edmundsson, F.Benjaminsen  
  P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 B.Wardum            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E3 P1 LAT10 - FC Daugava Daugavpils  
  H 2-1 F.Justinussen, A.L.Olsen  
  A 1-1 A.L.Olsen  
  P2 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 B.J.Hansen, H.Hansson  
  P3 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-5 H.Hansson  
  A 0-4              
FAE11 ÍF FUGLAFJŘRĐUR                
E3 P1 FIN13 - MyPA-47 Anjalankoski  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 1-2 Lawal  
  A 1-1 Lawal            
  HANSSEN   Levi   FAE FAE03 3-0-0=3    
  JENSEN Tróndur FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1  
  EDMUNDSSON Jóan Símun FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1  
  BENJAMINSEN Fróđi FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1  
  WARDUM Bartal FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1  
  JUSTINUSSEN   Finnur   FAE FAE06 0-0-1=1    
  OLSEN Andreas Lava FAE FAE06 0-0-2=2  
  HANSEN Bárđur Jógvason FAE FAE06 0-0-1=1  
  HANSSON   Hallur   FAE FAE06 0-0-2=2    
  LAWAL   Adeshina Abayomi NIG FAE01 0-0-2=2    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Lod, Moren  
  P3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 2-2 Savage (2)  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 2-1 Lod, Väyrynen  
  A 3-3 Kandji, Alho, Savage  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Baah, Kandji  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Kandji  
  G1 ITA16 - FC Torino  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Baah, Moren            
 
FIN16 RoPS ROVANIEMI                
E3 P2 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 1-1 Lahdenmäki  
  A 2-4 Mäkitalo, Lahdenmäki          
         
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO            
E3 P1 EST11 - JK Sillimäe Kalev  
  A 1-2 Kabashi  
  H    3-2 *+ Äijälä, Mombilo, Porokara          
FIN20 VPS VAASA                
E3 P1 SWE23 - IF Brommapojkarna Stockholm  
  H 2-1 Strandvall, Parikka  
  A 0-2              
FIN13 MyPA-47 ANJALANKOSKI              
E3 P1 FAE11 - ÍF Fuglafjřrđur  
  H 1-0 Abdulahi  
  A 0-0  
  P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
  LOD   Robin   FIN FIN02 1-0-1=2    
  MOREN Valtteri FIN FIN02 1-0-1=2  
  SAVAGE Demba GAM FIN02 2-0-1=3  
  VÄYRYNEN Mika FIN FIN02 0-0-1=1  
  KANDJI Macoumba SEN FIN02 0-0-3=3  
  ALHO Nikolai Aleksanteri FIN FIN02 0-0-1=1  
  BAAH   Gideon   GHA FIN02 0-0-2=2    
  LAHDENMÄKI Jarkko FIN FIN16 0-0-2=2  
  MÄKITALO   Mika   FIN FIN16 0-0-1=1    
  KABASHI Armend FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  ÄIJÄLÄ Ilari FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  MOMBILO Kevin ZAI FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  POROKARA Roni FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  STRANDVALL   Sebastian   FIN FIN20 0-0-1=1    
  PARIKKA   Jarno   FIN FIN20 0-0-1=1    
  ABDULAHI   Denis   KOS FIN13 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-1 Cavani  
  H 3-1 Cavani (2), Z.Ibrahimović  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 3-2 David Luiz, Verratti, Matuidi  
  A 1-3 Z.Ibrahimović  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-0 Cavani  
  H 1-0 Cavani  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 1-1 Cavani  
  A     2-2 *^ David Luiz, Thiago Silva  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-3 van der Wiel  
  A 0-2              
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 1-0 Moutinho  
  A 1-0 Ocampos  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Abdennour, Fabinho  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 3-1 Kondogbia, Berbatov, Ferreira Carrasco  
  H   0-2 ^  
  04 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E1 P3 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  A 2-0 Corchia, Ryan Mendes  
  H 1-1 Balmont  
  P4 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 1-1 S.Kjćr  
  A 1-1 Roux  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  A 1-1 Origi  
  H 0-3  
  G1 ENG09 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
 
FRA30 EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP              
E3 G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Beauvue  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-0 Marveaux (2)  
  A 2-1 Beauvue (2)  
  G1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Beauvue, Mandanne  
  16 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-1 Beauvue, Diallo  
  A 1-3 Mandanne            
FRA28 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE LOIRE              
E3 P4 TUR25 - Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor  
  A 0-1  
  H     1-0 % Monnet-Paquet  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 van Wolfswinkel  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Bayal Sall            
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS            
E3 P3 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  A 4-1 Yattara (2), Gonalons, Umtiti  
  H 2-1 Lacazette, N'Jie  
  P4 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 1-2 Malbranque  
  A    1-0 + Ferri            
  CAVANI   Edison Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 6-0-0=6    
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  VERRATTI Marco ITA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  MATUIDI Blaise ANG FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  THIAGO SILVA Emiliano BRA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  VAN DER WIEL   Gregory   HOL FRA17 1-0-0=1    
  MOUTINHO Joăo Filipe Iria Santos POR FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  OCAMPOS Lucas Ariel ARG FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  ABDENNOUR Aymen TUN FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  FABINHO Fábio Henrique Tavares BRA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  KONDOGBIA Geoffrey FRA FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  BERBATOV Dimitar BUL FRA09 1-0-0=1  
  FERREIRA CARRASCO Yannick   BEL FRA09 1-0-0=1    
  CORCHIA Sebastian FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  RYAN MENDES Isaac da Graça CAV FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  BALMONT Florent FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  KJĆR Simon Thorup DEN FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  ORIGI Divock Okoth BEL FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  ROUX   Nolan   FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1    
  MARVEAUX Sylvain FRA FRA30 0-0-2=2  
  BEAUVUE Claudio FRA FRA30 0-0-5=5  
  MANDANNE Christophe FRA FRA30 0-0-2=2  
  DIALLO   Moustapha Elhadji SEN FRA30 0-0-1=1    
  MONNET-PAQUET Kevin FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  BAYAL SALL Moustapha SEN FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  VAN WOLFSWINKEL   Ricky   HOL FRA28 0-0-1=1    
  YATTARA Mohammed Lamine GUI FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  GONALONS Maxime FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  UMTITI Samuel CAM FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  N'JIE Clinton CAM FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  MALBRANQUE Steed BEL FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  FERRI   Jordan   FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 ENG15 - Manchester City FC  
  H 1-0 Boateng  
  A 2-3 Xabi Alonso, Lewandowski  
  G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-0 T.Müller  
  H 3-0 T.Müller, Rode, Götze  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 7-1 Robben (2), Götze, Lewandowski, T.Müller, Ribéry, Shaqiri  
  H 2-0 Ribéry, Götze  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 7-0 T.Müller (2), Boateng, Ribéry, Badstuber, Lewandowski, Götze  
  04 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-3 Thiago Alcántara  
  H 6-1 Thiago Alcántara, Boateng, Lewandowski (2), T.Müller, Xabi Alonso  
  02 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-2 Benatia, Lewandowski, T.Müller          
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 2-0 Immobile, Aubameyang  
  A 0-2  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 3-0 Immobile, Ramos (2)  
  H 1-1 Immobile  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 4-0 Aubameyang (2), Reus, Ramos  
  H 4-1 Reus, Papastathopoulos, Immobile, Semih Kaya (o.g.)  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 1-2 Reus  
  H 0-3              
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04              
E1 G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 1-1 Huntelaar  
  H 0-5  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-1 Huntelaar  
  A 1-0 Meyer  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 4-3 Obasi, Huntelaar, Höwedes, Choupo-Moting  
  A 2-4 Slimani (o.g.), Aogo  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-2  
  A 4-3 Fuchs, Huntelaar (2), Sané          
   
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUẞBALL              
E1 P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 3-2 Kießling, Bellarabi, Son  
  H 4-0 Son, Hakan Çalhanoğlu, Kießling (2)  
  G1 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 3-1 Kießling, Son, Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  A 0-0  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-0 Donati, Papadopoulos  
  A 2-1 Son (2)  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-0 Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  A     0-1 &              
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG FUßBALL              
E3 G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 1-4 Ricardo Rodríguez  
  H 0-2  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 1-1 de Bruyne  
  A 3-0 Vieirinha, Ricardo Rodríguez (2)  
  G1 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 4-2 Granqvist (o.g.), Luiz Gustavo, de Bruyne (2)  
  H 5-1 Hunt (2), Guilavogui, Bendtner (2)  
  16 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-0 Dost (2)  
  A 0-0  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 3-1 Naldo, de Bruyne (2)  
  A 2-1 Caligiuri, Bendtner  
  04 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-4 Bendtner  
  A 2-2 Klose, Perišić            
FRG06 VfL BORUSSIA 1900 MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E3 P4 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 3-2 Hahn, Hrgota (2)  
  H 7-0 Hahn, Xhaka, Hrgota (3), Hazard (2)  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 1-1 Herrmann  
  A 2-2 Raffael, Xhaka  
  G1 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  A 1-1 Nordtveit  
  H 3-0 Herrmann, Hrgota (2)  
  G1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 5-0 Traoré (2), Hrgota, Herrmann, Angeli (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 Raffael, Herrmann  
  16 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-3 Xhaka, Hazard            
FRG34 1.FSV MAINZ 1905                
E3 P3 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 1-0 Okazaki  
  A 1-3 Koo            
 
  BOATENG   Jérôme  Agyenim   GHA FRG03 3-0-0=3    
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 7-0-0=7  
  ROBBEN Arjen HOL FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG03 6-0-0=6  
  RIBÉRY Franck FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  SHAQIRI Xherdan KOS FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  XABI ALONSO Xabier Olano SPA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  BADSTUBER Holger Felix FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  THIAGO ALCÁNTARA do Nascimento SPA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  BENATIA   Medhi Amine El Mouttaqi MOR FRG03 1-0-0=1    
  IMMOBILE Ciro ITA FRG05 4-0-0=4  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRG05 3-0-0=3  
  RAMOS Gustavo Adrián Váquez COL FRG05 3-0-0=3  
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 3-0-0=3  
  PAPASTATHOPOULOS Sokratis GRE FRG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. KAYA   Semih   TUR TUR09 FRG05    
  HUNTELAAR Klaas-Jan HOL FRG23 5-0-0=5  
  OBASI Chinedu Ogbuke NIG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  HÖWEDES Benedikt FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  CHOUPO-MOTING Jean-Éric Maxim CAM FRG23 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SLIMANI Islam ALG POR15 FRG23  
  AOGO Dennis FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  MEYER Max FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  FUCHS Christian AUS FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  SANÉ   Leroy   FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1    
  KIEẞLING Stefan FRG FRG01 4-0-0=4  
  BELLARABI Karim FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  SON Heung-Min KOR FRG01 5-0-0=5  
  ÇALHANOĞLU Hakan TUR FRG01 3-0-0=3  
  DONATI Giulio ITA FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  PAPADOPOULOS   Kiriakos   GRE FRG01 1-0-0=1    
  RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ Iván Araya SWI FRG31 0-0-3=3  
  DE BRUYNE Kevin BEL FRG31 0-0-5=5  
o.g. GRANQVIST Andreas SWE RUS19 FRG31  
  LUIZ GUSTAVO Dias BRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  HUNT Aaron FRG FRG31 0-0-2=2  
  GUILAVOGUI Joshua FRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  BENDTNER Nicklas DEN FRG31 0-0-4=4  
  VIEIRINHA Adelino André Vieira de Freitas POR FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  DOST Bas HOL FRG31 0-0-2=2  
  NALDO Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues BRA FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  CALIGIURI Daniel FRG FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  KLOSE Timm SWI FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  PERIŠIĆ   Ivan   CRO FRG31 0-0-1=1    
  HAHN André FRG FRG06 0-0-2=2  
  HRGOTA Branimir BOS FRG06 0-0-8=8  
  XHAKA Granit SWI FRG06 0-0-3=3  
  HAZARD Thorgan BEL FRG06 0-0-3=3  
  HERRMANN Patrick FRG FRG06 0-0-4=4  
  NORDTVEIT Hĺvard NOR FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  TRAORÉ Ibrahima GUI FRG06 0-0-2=2  
o.g. ANGELI Angelios CYP CYP05 FRG06  
  RAFFAEL   Caetano de Araújo BRA FRG06 0-0-2=2    
  OKAZAKI Shinji JAP FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  KOO   Ja-Cheol   KOR FRG34 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 P2 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
 
GEO12 SK ZESTAFONI                
E3 P2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
 
GEO15 SK CHIKHURA SACHKHERE              
E3 P1 MAC16 - FK Turnovo  
  A 1-0 Kutchukhidze  
  H 3-1 Gabedava (2), Rekhviashvili  
  P2 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 %  
  P3 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-3 Gabedava (2)            
 
GEO09 SK SIONI BOLNISI                
E3 P1 ALB06 - KS Flamurtari Vlorë  
  H 2-3 Isiani (2)  
  A    2-1 + Ugulava, Kuqi (o.g.)          
 
  KUCHUKHIDZE   Lasha   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
  GABEDAVA Giorgi GEO GEO15 0-0-4=4  
  REKHVIASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
  ISIANI Vili GEO GEO09 0-0-2=2  
  UGULAVA Jaba GEO GEO09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KUQI   Taulant   ALB ALB06 GEO09    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 P1 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 1-1 Chipolina  
  A 2-5 Cabrera, Duarte            
GIB02 COLLEGE EUROPA AFC GIBRALTAR              
E3 P1 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
  CHIPOLINA   Joseph Luis   GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1    
  CABRERA George GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1  
  DUARTE   John-Paul   GIB GIB01 1-0-0=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 3-2 Masuaku, Afellay, Mitroglou  
  A 0-4  
  G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-2 Fuster, Domínguez, Mitroglou, Afellay  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-0 Kasami  
  A 2-3 Botía Rabasco, Ndinga  
E3 16 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Mitroglou, Domínguez          
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 P3 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Arslanagić (o.g.)  
E3 P4 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 4-1 Berg (3), J.Alkćrsig Lauridsen (o.g.)  
  A 2-1 Nano, Klonaridis  
  G1 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 1-2 Dinas  
  A 1-2 Berg  
  G1 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Karelis  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-1 Karelis  
  H 2-3 Ajagun, Petrić            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P4 MOL01 - FC Zimbru Chișinău  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Pereyra, Athanasiadis, Mak, Martens  
  G1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 6-1 Nikolić (o.g.), Athanasiadis (3), D.Papadopoulos, Tzandaris  
  A 2-0 Athanasiadis (2)  
  G1 FRA30 - En Avant de Guingamp  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Athanasiadis  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Martens            
GRE17 APS ATROMITOS PERISTERI-ATHINA              
E3 P3 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 2-1 Fyntanidis, Nastos  
  H   1-3 * Tavlaridis            
GRE19 AGS ASTERAS TRIPOLI              
E3 P2 FIN16 - RoPS Rovaniemi  
  A 1-1 Sankaré  
  H 4-2 Kourbelis, De Blasis (2), Bakasetas  
  P3 FRG34 - 1.FSV Mainz 1905  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 De Blasis, Mazza (2)  
  P4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 2-0 Mazza, Zisopoulos  
  A    1-3 ^ Goian  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Parra  
  H 2-2 Barrales, Parra  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-0 Usero, Parra  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-5 Barrales  
  H 1-2 Barrales            
  MASUAKU   Arthur   FRA GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  AFELLAY Ibrahim MOR GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  MITROGLOU Konstandinos GRE GRE08 2-0-1=3  
  KASAMI Pajtim MAC GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  BOTÍA RABASCO Alberto Tomás SPA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  NDINGA Delvin CON GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  FUSTER David Torrijos SPA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  DOMÍNGUEZ   Alejandro Damián   ARG GRE08 1-0-1=2    
o.g. ARSLANAGIĆ Dino BOS BEL17 GRE10  
  BERG Bengt Erik Markus SWE GRE10 0-0-4=4  
o.g. ALKĆRSIG LAURIDSEN Jesper DEN DEN30 GRE10  
  NANO Mariano González Maroto SPA GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  KLONARIDIS Viktor BEL GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  DINAS Athanasios GRE GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  KARELIS Nikolaos GRE GRE10 0-0-2=2  
  AJAGUN Abdul Jeleel NIG GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  PETRIĆ   Mladen   CRO GRE10 0-0-1=1    
  PEREYRA Facundo Abel ARG GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  ATHANASIADIS Stefanos GRE GRE12 0-0-7=7  
  MAK Róbert SLK GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  MARTENS Maarten BEL GRE12 0-0-2=2  
o.g. NIKOLIĆ Nemanja MON BLS01 GRE12  
  PAPADOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  TZANDARIS   Theofanis   GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1    
  FYNTANIDIS Sikratis GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1  
  NASTOS Evangelos Vaggelis GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1  
  TAVLARIDIS   Efstathios   GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1    
  SANKARÉ Khalifa SEN GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  KOURBELIS Dimitrios GRE GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  DE BLASIS Pablo Ezequiel ARG GRE19 0-0-3=3  
  BAKASETAS Anastasios GRE GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  MAZZA Pablo Leonel ARG GRE19 0-0-3=3  
  ZISOPOULOS Yeorgios GRE GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  GOIAN Dorin ROM GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  PARRA Facundo Manuel Carlos ARG GRE19 0-0-3=3  
  USERO Fernando Toledano SPA GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  BARRALES   Jerónimo   ARG GRE19 0-0-3=3    
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 1-1 L.Schřne  
  A 1-3 Klaassen  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-1 L.Andersen  
  H 4-0 L.Schřne (2), Klaassen, Milik  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-3 El Ghazi  
  H 0-2  
E3 16 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-0 Milik  
  A 3-0 Milik (2), Viergever  
  08 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 *+ Bazoer, van der Hoorn          
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E1 P3 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-2 te Vrede  
  A 1-3 Manu  
E3 P4 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A 1-1 te Vrede  
  H 4-3 te Vrede, Schaken, Bilyi (o.g.), Manu  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Toornstra, El Ahmadi  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 2-1 van Beek, Manu  
  A 3-0 Toornstra, Boëtius, Manu  
  G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 1-3 Toornstra  
  H 2-0 El Ahmadi, Immers  
  16 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 1-1 Kazim-Richards  
  H 1-2 Manu            
HOL26 PEC ZWOLLE                
E3 P4 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 1-1 Lukoki  
  A 1-3 Nijland            
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E3 P4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Castaignos            
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P3 AUS21 - SKN Sankt-Pölten  
  H 1-0 de Jong  
  A 3-2 Locadia, Depay, de Jong  
  P4 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 1-0 Maher  
  A 2-0 Depay (2)  
  G1 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  H 1-0 de Jong  
  A 3-3 Depay, Narsingh, Wijnaldum  
  G1 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 1-1 Depay  
  A 3-2 Depay, de Jong, Wijnaldum  
  16 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
HOL12 FC GRONINGEN                
E3 P2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Kieftenbeld            
  SCHŘNE   Lasse   DEN HOL02 3-0-0=3    
  ANDERSEN Lucas DEN HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  EL GHAZI Anwar MOR HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  KLAASSEN Davy HOL HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  MILIK Arladiusz POL HOL02 1-0-3=4  
  VIERGEVER Nick HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  BAZOER Riechedly HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  VAN DER HOORN   Mike   HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  TE VREDE Mitchell HOL HOL08 1-0-2=3  
  SCHAKEN Ruben HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BILYI Maksym UKR UKR15 HOL08  
  MANU Elvis HOL HOL08 1-0-4=5  
  VAN BEEK Sven HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  TOORNSTRA Jens HOL HOL08 0-0-3=3  
  EL AHMADI Karim Arrousi MOR HOL08 0-0-2=2  
  IMMERS Lex HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  BOËTIUS Jean-Paul Patrick HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  KAZIM-RICHARDS   Colin   ENG HOL08 0-0-1=1    
  LUKOKI Jody ZAI HOL26 0-0-1=1  
  NIJLAND   Stefan   HOL HOL26 0-0-1=1    
  CASTAIGNOS   Luc   HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1    
  DE JONG Luuk HOL HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  LOCADIA Jürgen HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  DEPAY Memphis HOL HOL16 0-0-6=6  
  MAHER Adam HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  WIJNALDUM Georgino HOL HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  NARSINGH   Luciano   HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  KIEFTENBELD   Maikel   HOL HOL12 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E1 P2 NIR05 - Cliftonville FAC Belfast  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Mihelič, Sidibe  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-0 Sidibe  
  A 1-3 Sidibe  
E3 P4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3 Sidibe  
  H 0-0              
HUN11 ETO FC GYŐR                
E3 P2 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-0 Andrić            
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST            
E3 P1 MAL07 - Sliema Wanderers FC  
  A 1-1 Nalepa  
  H 2-1 Ugrai, Busai  
  P2 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Ugrai            
HUN02 DIÓSGYŐRI VTK MISKOLC              
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H 2-1 Barczi, Bacsa  
  A 4-1 Elek, Husić, Barczi, Marjanović  
  P2 BUL22 - PFK Litex Lovech  
  A 2-0 Németh, Grumić  
  1-2 Gosztonyi  
  P3 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 1-5 Bacsa  
  A 0-3              
  MIHELIČ   René   SLO HUN19 1-0-0=1    
  SIDIBE Ibrahima SEN HUN19 3-0-1=4  
  ANDRIĆ   Nemanja   SER HUN11 0-0-1=1    
  NALEPA Michał POL HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  UGRAI Roland HUN HUN04 0-0-2=2  
  BUSAI   Attila   HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1    
  BARCZI Dávid HUN HUN02 0-0-2=2  
  BACSA Patrick HUN HUN02 0-0-2=2  
  ELEK Ákos HUN HUN02 0-0-1=1  
  HUSIĆ Senad BOS HUN02 0-0-1=1  
  MARJANOVIĆ Lazar SER HUN02 0-0-1=1  
  NÉMETH Milán HUN HUN02 0-0-1=1  
  GRUMIĆ Miroslav SER HUN02 0-0-1=1  
  GOSZTONYI   András   HUN HUN02 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK                
E1 P2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-4              
 
ICE02 K FRAM REYKJAVÍK              
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 E.B.Ómarsson, T.S.Bjarnason          
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E3 P1 NIR10 - Glenavon FC Lurgan  
  H 3-0 I.N.Óskarsson, A.Guđnason (2)  
  A 3-2 I.N.Óskarsson, K.G.Emilsson (2)  
  P2 BLS02 - FK Nyoman Hrodna  
  A 1-1 K.G.Emilsson  
  H 2-0 A.Guđnason, A.V.Björnsson  
  P3 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-4 Lennon  
  H 2-1 A.Guđnason, Doumbia          
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E3 P1 WAL01 - Bangor City FC  
  H 4-0 Ó.K.Finsen (2), V.P.Gunnarsson, A.M.Björgvinsson  
  A 4-0 M.Rauschenberg, A.M.Björgvinsson (2), A.Jóhannson  
  P2 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  A 2-2 Ó.K.Finsen (2)  
  H    3-2 * Ó.K.Finsen, R.Toft, A.Jóhannson  
  P3 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-0 R.Toft  
  A 0-0  
  P4 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-6              
  ÓMARSSON   Einar Bjarni   ICE ICE02 0-0-1=1    
  BJARNASON Tryggvi Sveinn ICE ICE02 0-0-1=1  
  ÓSKARSSON   Ingimundur Níels   ICE ICE01 0-0-2=2    
  GUĐNASON Atli ICE ICE01 0-0-4=4  
  EMILSSON Kristján Gauti ICE ICE01 0-0-3=3  
  BJÖRNSSON Atli Viđar ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  LENNON Stevan SCO ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  DOUMBIA   Kassim   MLI ICE01 0-0-1=1    
  FINSEN Ólafur Karl ICE ICE16 0-0-5=5  
  GUNNARSSON Veigar Páll ICE ICE16 0-0-1=1  
  BJÖRGVINSSON Arnar Már ICE ICE16 0-0-3=3  
  RAUSCENBERG Martin DEN ICE16 0-0-1=1  
  JÓHANNSON Atli ICE ICE16 0-0-2=2  
  TOFT   Rolf   DEN ICE16 0-0-2=2    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL18 ST.PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E1 P2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-1 Fagan  
  H 0-3              
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E3 P1 LIT12 - Gargždų Banga  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Keane, Greene, North, Cawley  
  P2 NOR15 - Rosenburg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-1 Keane, North  
  H 1-3 North            
 
IRL10 DUNDALK FC              
E3 P1 LUX07 - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch  
  A 2-0 R.Towell (2)  
  H 3-1 Gartland, Byrne, Mountney  
  P2 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Hoban, Byrne            
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY   (NIR08)          
E3 P1 WAL24 - Aberystwith Town FC  
  H 4-0 McEleney, Patterson, Timlin, McNamee  
  A 5-0 Duffy, McNamee, Patterson (3)  
  P2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-5 Duffy            
  FAGAN   Chtistopher   IRL IRL18 1-0-0=1    
  KEANE   Alan   IRL IRL17 0-0-2=2    
  GREENE Aaron IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1  
  NORTH Daniel ENG IRL17 0-0-3=3  
  CAWLEY   David   IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1    
  TOWELL Richard IRL IRL10 0-0-2=2  
  GARTLAND Brian IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  BYRNE Kurtis IRL IRL10 0-0-2=2  
  MOUNTNEY John IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1  
  HOBAN   Patrick   IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1    
  McELENEY Patrick IRL IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  PATTERSON Rory NIR IRL07 0-0-4=4  
  TIMLIN Mark IRL IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  McNAMEE Barry IRL IRL07 0-0-2=2  
  DUFFY   Michael   NIR IRL07 0-0-2=2    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV            
E1 P2 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 1-0 R.Prica  
  H 2-0 Zahavi, Ben Haim  
  P3 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Ben Haim, Ben Basat  
E3 P4 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  A 0-2  
  H    3-1 + Badash, Zahavi, R.Prica          
ISR15 MK HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA              
E3 P3 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  A 1-1 Kola  
  H 1-2 Kehat            
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA              
E3 P2 CRO12 - Radnički NK Split  
  A 1-2 Buzaglo  
  H 0-0              
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV                
E3 P2 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Lucas Sasha            
  PRICA   Rade   SWE ISR04 1-0-1=2    
  ZAHAVI Eran ISR ISR04 1-0-1=2  
  BEN HAIM Tal ISR ISR04 2-0-0=2  
  BEN BASAT Eden ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  BADASH   Barak   ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  KOLA Rogders ZAM ISR15 0-0-1=1  
  KEHAT Roei ISR ISR15 0-0-1=1  
  BUZAGLO   Maor Bar   ISR ISR05 0-0-1=1    
  LUCAS SASHA   Pacheco Affini   BRA ISR06 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 2-0 Tévez (2)  
  A 2-0 Llorente, Tévez  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-2 Pirlo, Roberto (o.g.), Pogba  
  08 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 2-1 Tévez, Morata  
  A 3-0 Tévez (2), Morata  
  04 FRA09 - AC Monaco FC  
  H 1-0 Vidal  
  A 0-0  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-1 Morata, Tévez  
  A 1-1 Morata  
  F SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  N 1-3 Morata            
 
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E1 G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  H 5-1 Iturbe, Gervinho (2), Maicon, Ignashevich (o.g.)  
  A 1-1 Totti  
  G1 ENG15 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-1 Totti  
  H 0-2  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-7 Gervinho  
  A 0-2  
E3 16 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 1-1 Gervinho  
  A 2-1 Ljajić, Gervinho  
  08 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  A 1-1 Keita  
  H 0-3              
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 P4 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 1-1 Higuaín  
  A 1-3 Hamšik  
E3 G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 3-1 Higuaín, Mertens (2)  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 2-0 Hamšik, Higuaín  
  H 3-0 Mertens, Hamšik, Zapata  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-0 De Guzmán (3)  
  16 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 4-0 Henrique, Higuaín, Gabbiadini, Zapata  
  H 1-0 De Guzmán  
  08 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 3-1 Higuaín (3)  
  A 0-0  
  04 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  A 4-1 Higuaín, Hamšik (2), Gabbiadini  
  H 2-2 Callejón, Mertens  
  02 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  H 1-1 David López  
  A 0-1              
         
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E3 G1 FRA30 - En Avant de Guingamp  
  H 3-0 Vargas, Cuadrado, Bernardeschi  
  A 2-1 Marin, Babacar  
  G1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 3-0 Aquilani, Iličič, Bernardeschi  
  H 1-2 Marin  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-0 Vargas  
  H 1-1 Pasqual  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-1 Basanta Pavone  
  H 2-0 M.Gómez, Salah  
  08 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 Iličič  
  A 3-0 Rodríguez, Marcos Alonso, Basanta Pavone  
  04 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-1 Babacar  
  H 2-0 M.Gómez, Vargas  
  02 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E3 P4 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnan Garđabćr  
  A 3-0 M.Icardi, Dodô, D'Ambrosio  
  H 6-0 Kovačić (3), Osvaldo, M.Icardi (2)  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 1-0 D'Ambrosio  
  H 2-1 Kuzmanović, Osvaldo  
  G1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 2-0 D'Ambrosio, M.Icardi  
  A 0-0  
  G1 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Dodô  
  16 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 3-3 Shaqiri, Palacio (2)  
  H 1-0 Fredy Guarín  
  08 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  A 1-3 Palacio  
  H 1-2 Palacio            
ITA16 TORINO FC                
E3 P3 SWE23 - IF Brommapojkarna Stockholm  
  A 3-0 Larrondo (2), Barreto  
  H 4-0 K.Jónsson (o.g.), Darmian, Quagliarella, Martínez  
  P4 CRO12 - Radnički NK Split  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 El Kaddouri  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-0 Quagliarella  
  A 5-1 Martínez (2), Amauri, Darmian, Gastón Silva  
  G1 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-0 Molinaro, Amauri  
  A 1-2 Quagliarella  
  16 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-2 Maxi López (2)  
  A 3-2 Quagliarella, Maxi López, Darmian  
  08 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Glik            
  TÉVEZ   Carlos Alberto   ARG ITA08 7-0-0=7    
  PIRLO Andrea ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ROBERTO Jiménez Gago SPA GRE08 ITA08  
  POGBA Paul Labile FRA ITA08 1-0-1=2  
  LLORENTE Fernando Torres SPA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  MORATA Álvaro Borja Martín SPA ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  VIDAL   Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI ITA08 1-0-0=1    
  ITURBE Juan Manuel Arévalo ARG ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  GERVINHO Gervais Yao Konassi CIV ITA14 3-0-3=6  
  MAICON Douglas Sisenando BRA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
o.g. IGNASHEVICH Sergey RUS RUS01 ITA14  
  TOTTI Francesco ITA ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  LJAJIĆ Adem SER ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  KEITA   Seydou   MLI ITA14 0-0-1=1    
  HIGUAÍN Gonzalo Gerardo ARG ITA11 1-0-7=8  
  HAMŠIK Marek SLK ITA11 1-0-4=5  
  MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 0-0-4=4  
  DE GUZMÁN Jonathan Alexander CAN ITA11 0-0-4=4  
  ZAPATA Duván Esteban Banguera COL ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  GABBIADINI Manolo ITA ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  HENRIQUE Adriano Buss BRA ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  CALLEJÓN José María Bueno SPA ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  DAVID LÓPEZ   Silva   SPA ITA11 0-0-1=1    
  VARGAS Juan Manuel Risco PER ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  CUADRADO Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  BERNARDESCHI Federico ITA ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  AQUILANI Alberto ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  PASQUAL Manuel ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  MARIN Marko BOS ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  BABACAR Khouma SEN ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  BASANTA PAVONE José María ARG ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  GÓMEZ Mario García FRG ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  SALAH Mohamed Ghaly EGY ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  MARCOS ALONSO   Mendoza   SPA ITA05 0-0-1=1    
  ICARDI Mauro Emanuel Rivero ARG ITA07 0-0-4=4  
  DODÔ José Rodolfo Pires Ribeiro BRA ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  D'AMBROSIO Danilo ITA ITA07 0-0-3=3  
  KOVAČIĆ Mateo CRO ITA07 0-0-3=3  
  OSVALDO Pablo Daniel ARG ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  KUZMANOVIĆ Zdravko SER ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  SHAQIRI Xherdan KOS ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastián ARG ITA07 0-0-3=3  
  FREDY GUARÍN   Alejandro Vásquez COL ITA07 0-0-1=1    
  LARRONDO Marcelo Alejandro Paez ARG ITA16 0-0-2=2  
  BARRETO Paulo Vitor de Sousa BRA ITA16 0-0-1=1  
o.g. JÓNSSON Kristinn ICE SWE23 ITA16  
  DARMIAN Matteo ITA ITA16 0-0-3=3  
  QUAGLIARELLA Fabio ITA ITA16 0-0-4=4  
  JOSEF MARTÍNEZ Alexander VEN ITA16 0-0-3=3  
  EL KADDOURI Omar MOR ITA16 0-0-1=1  
  MOLINARO Cristian ITA ITA16 0-0-1=1  
  AMAURI Carvalho de Oliveira BRA ITA16 0-0-2=2  
  GASTÓN SILVA Alexis Perdomo URU ITA16 0-0-1=1  
  MAXI LÓPEZ Maximiliano Gastón ARG ITA16 0-0-3=3  
  GLIK   Kamil Jacek   POL ITA16 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E1 P2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 1-0 Danilo Neco  
  H 3-0 Antonov, Zyankovich, Aimbetov  
  P3 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 2-2 Korobkin, Arzumanyan  
  A 1-2 Kapadze  
E3 P4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E3 P1 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  A 2-1 Topčagić, Maliy  
  H 4-0 Kpodo (o.g.), Qonysbayev, Pokrivač, Finonchenko  
  P2 LIT07 - Klaipėdos Atlantas  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Topčagić, Qonysbayev, Murtazayev  
  P3 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 4-2 Topčagić, Finonchenko, Džidić, Zhanghylyshbay  
  A 0-3              
KAZ12 FK ASTANA (new)                
E3 P1 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  A 4-1 Nöserbayev, Zholshiyev, Kéthévoama, Kurdov  
  H 2-0 Zholshiyev, Shomko  
  P2 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 3-0 Cańas, Nöserbayev, Beysebekov  
  A 0-1  
  P3 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 1-1 Nöserbayev  
  A 3-0 Kéthévoama, Shomko, Zholshiyev  
  P4 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-4              
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 P1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  H 1-0 Darabayev  
  A 0-0  
  P2 DEN10 - Esbjerg fB  
  H 1-1 Knežević  
  A 0-1              
  DANILO NECO   Montecino   BRA KAZ05 1-0-0=1    
  ANTONOV Olexiy UKR KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  ZYANKOVICH Ihar BLS KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  AIMBETOV Abat KAZ KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  KOROBKIN Valeriy RUS KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  ARZUMANYAN Robert ARM KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  KAPADZE   Timur   UZB KAZ05 1-0-0=1    
  TOPČAGIĆ Mihret BOS KAZ08 0-0-3=3  
  MALIY Serhiy UKR KAZ08 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KPODO Edward GHA ARM02 KAZ08  
  FINONCHENKO Andrei KAZ KAZ08 0-0-2=2  
  QONYSBAYEV Ülan KAZ KAZ08 0-0-2=2  
  POKRIVAČ Nikola CRO KAZ08 0-0-1=1  
  MURTAZAYEV Roman KAZ KAZ08 0-0-1=1  
  DŽIDIĆ Aldin BOS KAZ08 0-0-1=1  
  ZHANGHYLYSHBAY   Toqtar   KAZ KAZ08 0-0-1=1    
  NÖSERBAYEV Tańat KAZ KAZ12 0-0-3=3  
  ZHOLSHIYEV Bauyrzhan KAZ KAZ12 0-0-3=3  
  KÉTHÉVOAMA Foxi CFA KAZ12 0-0-2=2  
  KURDOV Atanas BUL KAZ12 0-0-1=1  
  SHOMKO Dmitriy KAZ KAZ12 0-0-2=2  
  CAŃAS Roger Henao COL KAZ12 0-0-1=1  
  BEYSEBEKOV   Abzal   KAZ KAZ12 0-0-1=1    
  DARABAYEV Aslan KAZ KAZ02 0-0-1=1  
  KNEŽEVIĆ   Josip   CRO KAZ02 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E1 P2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
LAT01 FK JELGAVA                
E3 P1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2              
LAT10 FC DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS              
E3 P1 FAE06 - Vikingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  A 1-2 Kokins  
  H 1-1 Žatkins            
LAT11 FK DAUGAVA 2003 RĪGA              
E3 P1 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-3              
  KOKINS   Ēriks   LAT LAT10 0-0-1=1    
  ŽATKINS   Oļegs   LAT LAT10 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P1 GIB02 - College Europa AFC Gibraltar  
  H 3-0 Sutter, Schürpf (2)  
  A 1-0 Hasler  
  P2 POL14 - Ruck Chorzów SA  
  A 2-3 Muntwiler, Stahel  
  H 0-0              
  SUTTER   Manuel   AUS LIE02 0-0-1=1    
  SCHÜRPF Pascal SWI LIE02 0-0-2=2  
  HASLER Nicolas LIE LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  MUNTWILER Philipp SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  STAHEL   Florian   SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT02 VILNIAUS VMFD ŽALGIRIS   (USR17)          
E1 P2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
LIT07 KLAIPĖDOS ATLANTAS              
E3 P1 LUX21 - FC Differdange 03  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Gnedojus, Papšys, Maksimov  
  P2 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E3 P1 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 1-3 Šušnjar  
  H 1-2 Kochanauskas            
LIT12 GARGŽDŲ BANGA                
E3 P1 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4              
  GNEDOJUS   Kazimieras   LIT LIT07 0-0-1=1    
  PAPŠYS Marius LIT LIT07 0-0-1=1  
  MAKSIMOV   Maksim   RUS LIT07 0-0-1=1    
  ŠUŠNJAR Aleksandar SER LIT01 0-0-1=1  
  KOCHANAUSKAS   Lukas   LIT LIT01 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E1 P2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Turpel            
 
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE 03              
E3 P1 LIT07 - Klaipėdos Atlantas  
  H 1-0 Er Rafik  
  A 1-3 Caillet            
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E3 P1 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
LUX07 AS LA JEUNESSE D'ESCH              
E3 P1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Zydko            
  TURPEL   David   LUX LUX04 1-0-0=1    
  ER RAFIK   Omar   MOR LUX21 0-0-1=1    
  CAILLET   Jean-Philippe   FRA LUX21 0-0-1=1    
  ZYDKO   Jonathan   FRA LUX07 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC05 FK RABOTNIČKI SKOPJE              
E1 P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Vujčić            
MAC16 FK TURNOVO                
E3 P1 GEO15 - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Pandovski            
 
MAC13 FK METALURG SKOPJE            
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  A