EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2013-14
ALBANIA
ALB14 KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË              
E1 P2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H   1-0 * Orelesi  
  P3 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-2 Tomić, Shkëmbi (2)  
E3 P4 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Ribaj            
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 P1 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Nimani            
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 P1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 1-1 Progni  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P2 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 3-2 Hoxha, Popović, Allmuça  
  A 0-0  
  P3 UKR11 - FK Metalurh Donetsk  
  H 2-0 Malacarne, Malotaj  
  A 0-1  
  P4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Popović            
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 P1 MOL06 - FC Dacia Chișinău  
  H 3-1 Xhafaj, Dosti, Mancaku  
  A    0-2 +              
  ORELESI   Nurudeen   NIG ALB14 1-0-0=1    
  TOMIĆ Želiko CRO ALB14 1-0-0=1  
  SHKËMBI Bledi ALB ALB14 2-0-0=2  
  RIBAJ   Andi   ALB ALB14 0-0-1=1    
  NIMANI   Valdon   ALB ALB13 0-0-1=1    
  PROGNI Gerhard ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  HOXHA Yll ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  POPOVIĆ Lazar SER ALB15 0-0-2=2  
  ALLMUÇA Igli ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  MALACARNE Lucas Damián ARG ALB15 0-0-1=1  
  MALOTAJ   Renato   ALB ALB15 0-0-1=1    
  XHAFAJ Daniel ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1  
  DOSTI Albi ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1  
  MANCAKU   Bledar   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA          
E1 P1 FAE10 - EB/Streymur Eiđi  
  H 2-2 Martínez (2)  
  A 1-5 Luis Miguel            
   
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P1 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H 1-3 Víctor Bernat  
  A 0-1              
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E3 P1 ICE14 - Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
  MARTÍNEZ   Cristian Alejo   AND AND08 2-0-0=2    
  LUIS MIGUEL   Dos Reis Rodrigues POR AND08 1-0-0=1    
  VÍCTOR BERNAT   Cuadros   AND AND07 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E1 P1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Citta' di San Marino  
  H 3-0 Fofana (3)  
  A 0-1  
  P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-1 Hakobyan  
  A     0-0 +              
 
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN            
E3 P1 MAC14 - FK Teteks Tetovo  
  A 1-1 Ayvazyan  
  H 1-0 Ayvazyan  
  P2 LIT02 - Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Ayvazyan            
ARM07 MIKA FA YEREVAN                
E3 P1 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Ghazaryan            
ARM10 GANDZASAR FA KAPAN              
E3 P1 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 1-2 Dashyan  
  A 1-2 Beglaryan            
  FOFANA   Ismaël Béko   CIV ARM02 3-0-0=3    
  HAKOBYAN   David   ARM ARM02 1-0-0=1    
  AYVAZYAN   Viulen   ARM ARM11 0-0-3=3    
  GHAZAYAN   Rafayel   ARM ARM07 0-0-1=1    
  DASHYAN Artak ARM ARM10 0-0-1=1  
  BEGLARYAN   Narek   ARM ARM10 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E1 P3 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  H 1-0 Royer  
  A 0-0  
  P4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-0 Leovac, Stanković  
  H 2-3 Mader, Kienast  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Kienast  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-1 Hosiner (2), Jun, Kienast  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-4              
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P3 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 Alan  
  A 1-3 Soriano  
E3 P4 LIT02 - Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris  
  H 5-0 Soriano (3), Mané, Hinteregger  
  A 2-0 Kampl, Meilinger  
  G1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 4-0 Alan, Soriano (3)  
  A 1-0 Meilinger  
  G1 DEN10 - Esbjerg fB  
  A 2-1 Alan (2)  
  H 3-0 Mané (2), Kampl  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 2-1 Soriano, Ramalho  
  A 3-1 Švento, Kampl, Alan  
  16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 3-0 Soriano (2), Mané  
  H 3-1 van der Hoorn (o.g.), Mané, Soriano  
  08 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Soriano            
AUS19 FC PASCHING                
E3 P4 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Sobkova            
 
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN              
E3 P3 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  A 1-1 Boyd  
  H 3-1 Petsos, Schaub (2)  
  P4 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  H 1-0 Schaub  
  A 3-0 Schaub, Sabitzer, Behrendt  
  G1 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Boyd, Bošković  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-2 Burgstaller, Trimmel  
  A 1-3 Boyd  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 1-1 Sabitzer  
  H 2-2 Boyd (2)            
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 P2 ICE14 - Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
  ROYER   Daniel   AUS AUS02 1-0-0=1    
  LEOVAC Marin AUS AUS02 1-0-0=1  
  STANKOVIĆ Marko AUS AUS02 1-0-0=1  
  MADER Florian AUS AUS02 1-0-0=1  
  KIENAST Roman AUS AUS02 3-0-0=3  
  HOSINER Philipp AUS AUS02 2-0-0=2  
  JUN   Tomᚠ  CZR AUS02 1-0-0=1    
  ALAN Douglas Borges de Carvalho BRA AUS03 1-0-4=4  
  SORIANO Jonathan Casas SPA AUS03 1-0-11=12  
  MANÉ Sadio SEN AUS03 0-0-5=5  
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  KAMPL Kevin SLO AUS03 0-0-3=3  
  MEILINGER Marco AUS AUS03 0-0-2=2  
  RAMALHO André Silva BRA AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  ŠVENTO Dušan SLK AUS03 0-0-1=1  
o.g. VAN DER HOORN   Mike   HOL HOL02 AUS03    
  SOBKOVA   Daniel   AUS AUS19 0-0-1=1    
  BOYD Terrence Anthony USA AUS09 0-0-5=5  
  PETSOS Athanasios GRE AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SCHAUB Louis AUS AUS09 0-0-4=4  
  SABITZER Marcel AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  BEHRENDT Brian FRG AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  BURGSTALLER Guido AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  TRIMMEL Christopher AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  BOŠKOVIĆ   Branko   MON AUS09 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 P2 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-1 *              
 
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI            
E3 P1 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  A 1-0 Reynaldo  
  H 1-0 George  
  P2 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 2-1 Richard, Reynaldo  
  A   2-2 * George, Kapolongo  
  P3 SWE21 - Gefle IF Gävle  
  H 1-0 Reynaldo  
  A 2-0 Chumbinho, Reynaldo  
  P4 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Reynaldo            
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E3 P1 FIN28 - MIFK Mariehamn  
  A 1-1 A.Mǝmmǝdov  
  H 2-0 Tskhadadze, Cavadov  
  P2 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Tskhadadze            
AZE09 XƏZƏR-LƏNKƏRAN  FK              
E3 P1 MAL07 - Sliema Wanderers FC  
  A 1-1 Nildo  
  H 1-0 Əmirquliyev  
  P2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-8              
  REYNALDO   dos Santos Silva   BRA AZE04 0-0-5=5    
  GEORGE Leroy HOL AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  RICHARD Almeida de Oliveira BRA AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  KAPOLONGO Ulrich CON AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  CHUMBINHO   Marinaldo Cicero da Silva BRA AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  MƏMMƏDOV Asif AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  TSKHADADZE Bachana GEO AZE12 0-0-2=2  
  CAVADOV   Vaqif   AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1    
  NILDO França Júnior BRA AZE09 0-0-1=1  
  ƏMİRQULİYEV   Rahid   AZE AZE09 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 Mbemba, Bruno  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olymiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Klještan  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-1 de Zeeuw            
BEL28 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM                
E1 P3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
E3 P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-1 Malanda Adje  
  A 2-1 Habibou, Naessens  
  G1 ENG35 - Wigan Athletic FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Hazard, Malanda Adje  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-3 De Fauw  
  A 1-0 Hazard            
 
BEL25 KRC GENK              
E3 P4 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 2-0 Vossen, Tillen (o.g.)  
  H 5-2 Vossen, Mbodji, Limbombe, Camus (2)  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-0 Gorius  
  H 3-1 Vossen, Kumordzi, de Ceulaer  
  G1 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  H 2-1 Gorius, Vossen  
  A 1-0 Vossen  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 1-1 Gorius  
  A 2-2 Mbodji, Buffel  
  16 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
 
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV              
E3 P3 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-3 Refaelov, Duarte, De Sutter          
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 P2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  A 3-1 Kanu, Batshuayi, M'Poku  
  H 3-1 Bulot Wagah, Ezekiel (2)  
  P3 GRE15 - AO Xanthi  
  A 2-1 Mujangi Bia, Ciman  
  H 2-1 Bulot Wagah, De Camargo  
  P4 BLS16 - FK Minsk  
  A 2-0 Batshuayi, Bulot Wagah  
  H 3-1 M'Poku, De Camargo, Mujangi Bia  
  G1 DEN10 - Esbjerg fB  
  H 1-2 Mujangi Bia  
  A 1-2 De Camargo  
  G1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-1 Mujangi Bia  
  H 1-3 Mbombo  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-2 Mujangi Bia  
  H 1-3 M'Poku            
  DE ZEEUW   Demy   HOL BEL01 1-0-0=1    
  MBEMBA Chacel Mangulu ZAI BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  BRUNO Massimo BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  KLJEŠTAN   Sacha   USA BEL01 1-0-0=1    
  MALANDA ADJE Bernard BEL BEL28 0-0-2=2  
  HABIBOU Mouhamadou Habib CFA BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  NAESSENS Jens BEL BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  DE FAUW Davy BEL BEL28 0-0-1=1  
  HAZARD   Thorgan   BEL BEL25 0-0-2=2    
  VOSSEN Jelle BEL BEL25 0-0-5=5  
o.g. TILLEN Samuel Lee ENG ICE01 BEL25  
  MBODJI Serigne Modou Kara SEN BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  LIMBOMBE Anthony Ekango BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  CAMUS Fabien TUN BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  GORIUS Julien FRA BEL25 0-0-3=3  
  BUFFEL Thomas BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  KUMORDZI Bernard Yao GHA BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  DE CEULAER   Benjamin   BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1    
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  DUARTE Óscar Esau Gaitán CRC BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  DE SUTTER   Tom   BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1    
  KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  BATSHUAYI Michy BEL BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  M'POKU Paul-José Ebunge ZAI BEL17 0-0-3=3  
  BULOT WAGAH Frédéric GAB BEL17 0-0-3=3  
  EZEKIEL Imoh NIG BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  MUJANGI BIA Geoffrey ZAI BEL17 0-0-5=5  
  CIMAN Laurent BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  DE CAMARGO Igor Alberto Rinck BRA BEL17 0-0-3=3  
  MBOMBO   Yanis Lokwa   BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FC BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
BLS16 FK MINSK                
E3 P2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 1-1 Sachywka  
  H 2-0 Vasilyuk, Kibuk  
  P3 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  H 0-1  
  A     1-0 % Rnić  
  P4 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Kibuk            
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 P2 MOL09 - FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei  
  H 1-1 Sitko  
  A    1-1 & Kashewski            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 P1 LIT13 - Parkruoio Kruoja  
  A 3-0 Figueredo, Palitsevich, Rassadkin  
  H 5-0 Bykaw, Figueredo, Sychev (2), Khvashchynski  
  P2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  H 1-2 Veselinović  
  A    3-2 ^ Veselinović (2), Figueredo  
  P3 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0              
  SACHYWKA   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1    
  VASILYUK Raman BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1  
  KIBUK Vital BLS BLS16 0-0-2=2  
  RNIĆ   Miloš   SER BLS16 0-0-1=1    
  SITKO Pavel BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  KASHEWSKI   Mikalay   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
  FIGUEREDO Hernán Alonzo URU BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  PALITSEVICH Syarhey BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  RASSADKIN Hleb BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  BYKAW Artsyom BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  SYCHEV Dmitry RUS BLS01 0-0-2=2  
  KHVASHCHYNSKI Uladzimir BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  VESELINOVIĆ   Lazar   SER BLS01 0-0-3=3    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO (YUG23)          
E1 P2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 3-4 Tomić, Selimović, Bučan  
  H 1-2 Jamak            
 
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG              
E3 P2 KAZ04 - FK Yertis Pavlodar  
  A 2-3 Kordić, Šilić  
  H 2-0 Ješe, Ivanković  
  P3 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  H 1-3 Ćorić  
  A 0-4              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO   (YUG15)          
E3 P1 RSM06 - SP Libertas Borgo Maggiore  
  H 1-0 Melunović  
  A 2-1 Haurdić, Todorović  
  P2 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 2-3 Popović (o.g.), Todorović  
  H 0-0              
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  A 3-1 Crnov, Popović, Đurić  
  H 1-0 Đurić  
  P2 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  H 1-1 Simeunović  
  A 0-2              
  TOMIĆ   Tomislav   BOS BOS01 1-0-0=1    
  SELIMOVIĆ Vernes BOS BOS01 1-0-2=3  
  BUČAN Sead BOS BOS01 1-0-0=1  
  JAMAK   Nermin   BOS BOS01 1-0-0=1    
  KORDIĆ Krešimir CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  ŠILIĆ Dalibor BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  JEŠE Vedran CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  IVANKOVIĆ Jure BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  ĆORIĆ   Dino   BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1    
  MELUNOVIĆ Alen SER BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  HAURDIĆ Anes BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  TODOROVIĆ Ognjen BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2  
o.g. POPOVIĆ   Lazar   SER ALB15 BOS02    
  CRNOV Ivan CRO BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  POPOVIĆ Nebojša CRO BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  ĐURIĆ Velibor BOS BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  SIMEUNOVIĆ   Deni   CRO BOS08 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 1-2 Mäntylä  
  H 3-0 Stoyanov, Dani Abalo (2)  
  P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-1 Marcelinho, Aleksandrov  
  A 1-0 Zlatinski  
  P4 SWI01 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-4 Marcelinho, Stoyanov  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 2-0 Bezjak, Misidjan  
  H 2-0 Bezjak (2)  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 3-0 Juninho Quixadá, Misidjan, Atanasov Dyakov  
  A 2-1 Dani Abalo, Bezjak  
  G1 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  A 1-0 Zlatinski  
  H 1-1 Juninho Quixadá  
  16 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 1-0 Bezjak  
  H 3-3 Bezjak, Zlatinski, Juninho Quixadá  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1              
BUL02 PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA              
E3 P2 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 1-4 Hristov  
  A 2-2 Asenov Krumov, Caiado          
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P1 KAZ04 - FK Yertis Pavlodar  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
BUL03 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV                
E3 P1 KAZ12 - FK Astana (new)  
  A 1-0 Jirsák  
  H 5-0 Ognyanov, Vander, Nedelev (2), Grnčarov  
  P2 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  A 1-1 Kortzorg  
  H 2-0 Ognyanov, Nedelev  
  P3 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart  
  H 1-1 Angelov Domovchiyski  
  A    0-0 +              
  MÄNTYLÄ   Tero   FIN BUL23 1-0-0=1    
  STOYANOV Ivan BUL BUL23 2-0-0=2  
  DANI ABALO Daniel Paulos SPA BUL23 2-0-1=3  
  MARCELINHO Marcelo Nascimento da Costa BRA BUL23 2-0-0=2  
  ALEKSANDROV Mihail BUL BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  ZLATINSKI Hristo BUL BUL23 1-0-2=3  
  BEZJAK Roman SLO BUL23 0-0-6=6  
  MISIDJAN Virgil HOL BUL23 0-0-2=2  
  JUNINHO QUIXADÁ Pedro Juliăo Azevedo Junior BRA BUL23 0-0-3=3  
  ATANASOV DYAKOV   Svetoslav   BUL BUL23 0-0-1=1    
  HRISTOV Ventsislav BUL BUL02 0-0-1=1  
  ASENOV KRUMOV Plamen BUL BUL02 0-0-1=1  
  CAIADO   David Dias   POR BUL02 0-0-1=1    
  JIRSÁK TomᚠCZR BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  OGNYANOV Marian BUL BUL03 0-0-2=2  
  VANDER Sacramento Vieira BRA BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  NEDELEV Todor BUL BUL03 0-0-3=3  
  GRNČAROV Boban MAC BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  KORTZORG Romario HOL BUL03 0-0-1=1  
  ANGELOV DOMOVCHIYSKI Valeri   BUL BUL03 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 5-0 Soudani (2), Čop, Ademi, Junior Fernándes  
  H 1-0 Kramarić  
  P3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 1-0 Rukavina  
  A 3-0 Junior Fernándes, Soudani, Čop  
  P4 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 0-2  
  A 3-2 Brozović, Junior Fernandes, Bećiraj  
E3 G1 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  H 1-2 Junior Fernándes  
  A 1-2 Bećiraj  
  G1 BUL23 - FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Čop  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P2 MAC16 - FK Turnovo  
  H 2-1 Bencun, Maloča  
  A 1-1 Caktaš  
  P3 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E3 P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 2-1 Šitum, Mišić  
  H    2-3 + Mišić, Šitum            
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E3 P2 WAL21 - Prestatyn Town FC  
  H 5-0 Benko (3), Jugović, Zlomislić  
  A 3-0 Močinić, Boras, Mujanović  
  P3 SLK11 - MSK Žilina  
  H 2-1 An.Sharbini, Kvržić  
  A 1-1 Pokrivač  
  P4 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart  
  H 2-1 Benko, Kvržić  
  A 2-2 Benko, Mujanović  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  H 1-1 Benko  
  A 0-0  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Kramarić            
  SOUDANI   Hilal El Arbi   ALG CRO01 3-0-0=3    
  ČOP Duje CRO CRO01 2-0-1=3  
  ADEMI Arijan CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  JUNIOR FERNÁNDES Antenor da Silva Vitoria CHI CRO01 3-0-1=4  
  KRAMARIĆ Andrej CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  RUKAVINA Ante CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  BROZOVIĆ Marcelo CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  BEĆIRAJ   Fatos Besim   KOS CRO01 1-0-1=2    
  BENCUN Marko CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  MALOČA Mario CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  CAKTAŠ   Mijo   CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1    
  ŠITUM Mario CRO CRO13 0-0-2=2  
  MIŠIĆ   Petar   CRO CRO13 0-0-2=2    
  BENKO Leon CRO CRO06 0-0-6=6  
  JUGOVIĆ Vedran CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  ZLOMISLIĆ Damir BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  MOČINIĆ Ivan CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  BORAS Ivan CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  MUJANOVIĆ Goran CRO CRO06 0-0-2=2  
  SHARBINI Anas JOR CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KVRŽIĆ Zoran BOS CRO06 0-0-2=2  
  POKRIVAČ Nikola CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  KRAMARIĆ   Andrej   CRO CRO06 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P3 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-1 Esmaël Gonçalves  
  A    0-0 +  
E3 P4 BEL28 - SV Zulte-Waregem  
  A 1-1 N.Alexandrou  
  H 1-2 Aloneftis  
  Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul excluded by UEFA Jury and replaced by APOEL Lefkosia  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 1-2 Esmaël Gonçalves  
  H 2-1 N.Alexandrou, Nuno Morais          
 
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS            
E3 P4 FRA13 - OGC Nice Côte-d'Azur  
  H 2-0 Sangoy (2)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 1-2 Sangoy  
  A 2-4 Guie-Guie, Sangoy  
  G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-0 Sangoy  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Papoulis            
       
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS            
E3 P2 SWE21 - Gefle IF Gävle  
  H 3-0 Gonzalo, Colautti (2)  
  A 0-4              
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 P2 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  A 1-1 Joăo Paulo  
  H 1-2 Gikiewicz            
  ESMAËL GONÇALVES   Ruti Tavares Cruz da Silva POR CYP04 1-0-1=2    
  ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 0-0-2=2  
  ALONEFTIS Efstathios CYP CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  NUNO MORAIS   Miguel Barbosa   POR CYP04 0-0-1=1    
  SANGOY Gastón Maximiliano ARG CYP05 0-0-5=5  
  PAPOULIS Fotios GRE CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  GUIE-GUIE   Abraham Gneki   CIV CYP05 0-0-1=1    
  GONZALO Manuel García García URU CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  COLAUTTI   Roberto Damián   ARG CYP03 0-0-2=2    
  JOĂO PAULO Andrade POR CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  GIKIEWICZ   Łukasz   POL CYP11 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 P2 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 4-3 Čišovský, Kolář (2), Rajtoral  
  A 2-1 Wágner, Petržela  
  P3 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn  
  A 4-0 Čišovský (3), Ďuriš  
  H 6-2 Horváth (3), Tecl, Hořava, Wágner  
  P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 3-1 Čišovský, Darida, Ďuriš  
  A 1-0 Tecl  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-4 Hořava, Tecl  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 2-3 Rajtoral, Bakoš  
  H 2-1 Kolář, Wágner  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1  
E3 16 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-1 Tecl  
  A 2-1 Kolář, Petržela  
  08 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-4 Hořava  
  H 2-1 Kolář, Tecl            
CZR07 FK JABLONEC-NAD-NISOU '97              
E3 P3 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  H 2-1 Piták, Vošahlík  
  A 3-1 Hubník, Vaněk, Piták  
  P4 SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  H 1-2 Kopic  
  A 0-6              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E3 P2 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  H 2-2 Lafata (2)  
  A 0-1              
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 P2 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  A 1-2 Grybauskas (o.g.)  
  H    1-0 ^ Delarge  
  P3 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 2-1 Rabušic (2)  
  A 2-1 Frýdek, Rybalka  
  P4 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  A 3-1 Rybalka, Delarge, Kušnír  
  H 1-1 Delarge  
  G1 FRG29 - SC Freiburg  
  A 2-2 Kalitvintsev, Rabušic  
  H 1-2 Rybalka  
  G1 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  H 2-1 Šural, Kováč  
  A 2-1 Šural, Rabušic  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 1-1 Rabušic  
  A 1-1 Pavelka  
  16 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Budnik            
  ČIŠOVSKÝ   Marián   SLK CZR14 5-0-0=5    
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 3-0-2=5  
  RAJTORAL František CZR CZR14 2-0-0=2  
  WÁGNER TomᚠCZR CZR14 3-0-0=3  
  PETRŽELA Milan CZR CZR14 1-0-1=2  
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR14 2-0-0=2  
  HORVÁTH Pavel CZR CZR14 3-0-0=3  
  TECL Stanislav CZR CZR14 3-0-2=5  
  HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR14 2-0-1=3  
  DARIDA Vladimír CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  BAKOŠ   Marek   SLK CZR14 1-0-0=1    
  PITÁK Karel CZR CZR07 0-0-2=2  
  VOŠAHLÍK Jan CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1  
  HUBNÍK Michal CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1  
  VANĚK Ondřej CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1  
  KOPIC   Jan   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
  LAFATA   David   CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2    
o.g. GRYBAUSKAS Paulius LIT LAT02 CZR10  
  RYBALKA Serhiy UKR CZR10 0-0-3=3  
  DELARGE Dzon CON CZR10 0-0-3=3  
  RABUŠIC Michael CZR CZR10 0-0-5=5  
  FRÝDEK Martin 24.03.92 CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  KUŠNÍR Ondřej CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  KALITVINTSEV Vladyslav UKR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  ŠURAL Josef CZR CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  KOVÁČ Radoslav CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  PAVELKA David CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  BUDNIK   Yevhen   UKR CZR10 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN            
E1 G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-1 N.Jřrgensen  
  A 1-3 O.Mellberg  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-3 Claudemir  
  H 1-0 D.Braaten            
DEN31 FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM              
E1 P3 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5  
E3 P4 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-1 M.Nordstrand  
  H 0-1              
DEN10 ESBJERG fB                
E3 P4 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  H 4-3 P.Ankersen (2), van Buren, H.Andreasen  
  A 1-0 Sall (o.g.)  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 2-1 van Buren, Bakenga Joar Bahati Namugunga  
  H 2-1 van Buren (2)  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-2 Diouf  
  A 0-3  
  G1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 2-1 H.Andreasen (2)  
  H 1-0 M.Rohdén (o.g.)  
  16 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-3 Pušić   
  A 1-1 M.Vestergaard            
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 P3 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 1-2 J.Borring  
  A 0-2              
DEN02 AaB AALBORG                
E3 P2 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
  JŘRGENSEN   Nicolai   DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1    
  CLAUDEMIR Domingues de Souza BRA DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  BRAATEN Daniel Omoya NOR DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  MELLBERG   Olof   SWE DEN16 1-0-0=1    
  NORDSTRAND   Morten   DEN DEN31 0-0-1=1    
  ANKERSEN Peter Svarren DEN DEN10 0-0-2=2  
  VAN BUREN Mick HOL DEN10 0-0-4=4  
  ANDREASEN Hans Henrik DEN DEN10 0-0-3=3  
o.g. SALL Moustapha Bayal SEN FRA28 DEN10  
  BAKENGA JOAR BAHATI NAMUGUNGA Mushagalusa NOR DEN10 0-0-1=1  
  DIOUF Pape Paté SEN DEN10 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ROHDÉN Marcus SWE SWE06 DEN10  
  PUŠIĆ Martin AUS DEN10 0-0-1=1  
  VESTERGAARD   Mikkel   DEN DEN10 0-0-1=1    
  BORRING   Jonas   DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 4-2 Rooney (2), van Persie, Valencia  
  A 5-0 Valencia, Spahić (o.g.), Evans, Smalling, Nani  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-1 Welbeck  
  H 1-0 Jones  
  G1 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 1-0 Íńigo Martínez (o.g.)  
  A 0-0  
  08 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-0 van Persie (3)  
  04 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-1 Vidić  
  A 1-3 Evra            
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 3-0 Džeko, Touré, Agüero  
  H 4-2 Agüero, Nasri, Negredo, Džeko  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-3 Negredo  
  A 3-2 Silva, Kolarov, Milner  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 2-1 Agüero (2)  
  H 5-2 Agüero (2), Negredo (3)  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Kompany            
 
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON              
E1 G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2 Oscar  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 4-0 Ramires (2), Georgievski (o.g.), Lampard  
  H 1-0 Ba  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 3-0 Fernando Torres (2), Hazard  
  H 3-0 Eto'o (2), Ba  
  08 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Fernando Torres  
  H 2-0 Eto'o, Cahill  
  04 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 1-3 Hazard  
  H    2-0 ^ Schürrle, Ba  
  02 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 Fernando Torres          
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 P4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 3-0 Gibbs, Ramsey, Giroud  
  H 2-0 Ramsey (2)  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 2-1 Walcott, Ramsey  
  H 2-0 Wilshere (2)  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 2-0 Mesut Özil, Giroud  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 1-2 Giroud  
  A 1-0 Ramsey  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-1 Podolski            
ENG35 WIGAN ATHLETIC FC                
E3 G1 BEL28 - SV Zulte-Waregem  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Barnett  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 3-1 Powell (2), Watson  
  A 1-2 Jordi Gómez  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 1-1 Powell  
  A 0-1              
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 P4 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 5-0 Townsend, Paulinho, Soldado (2), Rose  
  H 3-0 Defoe (2), Holtby  
  G1 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 3-0 Defoe (2), C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  A 2-0 Čaušević (o.g.), Dembélé  
  G1 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 2-0 Defoe, Chadli  
  H 4-1 Soldado (3), Holtby  
  G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 2-0 Vertonghen, Defoe  
  H 2-1 Lamela, Defoe  
  16 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 C.Dannemann Eriksen, Adebayor (2)  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 1-3 C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  A 2-2 Chadli (2)            
ENG36 SWANSEA CITY AFC     (WAL07)          
E3 P3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 4-0 Michu, Bony (2), Pozuelo  
  A 0-0  
  P4 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  H 5-1 Routledge (2), Michu, Bony, Pozuelo  
  A 1-2 Lamah  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 3-0 Bony, Michu, De Guzmán  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SWI12 - FC Sankt-Gallen 1879  
  H 1-0 Routledge  
  A 0-1  
  G1 RUS18 - FK Kuban Krasnodar  
  H 1-1 Michu  
  A 1-1 Bony  
  16 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 De Guzman            
  ROONEY   Wayne   ENG ENG15 2-0-0=2    
  VAN PERSIE Robin HOL ENG15 4-0-0=4  
  VALENCIA Luís António Mosquera ECU ENG15 2-0-0=2  
  WELBECK Daniel Nii Tackie Mensah ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ÍŃIGO MARTÍNEZ Berridi SPA SPA13 ENG15  
o.g. SPAHIĆ Emir BOS FRG01 ENG15  
  EVANS Jonathan NIR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  SMALLING Christopher ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  NANI Luís Carlos Almeida da Cunha POR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  JONES Phil ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  VIDIĆ Nemanja SER ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  EVRA   Patrice Latyr   SEN ENG15 1-0-0=1    
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ENG14 2-0-0=2  
  TOURÉ Yaya Gnégnéri CIV ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo ARG ENG14 6-0-0=6  
  NEGREDO Álvaro Sánchez SPA ENG14 5-0-0=5  
  NASRI Samir ALG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  SILVA David Josué Jiménez SPA ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  KOLAROV Aleksandar SER ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  MILNER James ENG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  KOMPANY   Vincent   BEL ENG14 1-0-0=1    
  OSCAR dos Santos Emboaba Júnior BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento BRA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
o.g. GEORGIEVSKI Daniel MAC ROM21 ENG05  
  LAMPARD Frank ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  FERNANDO TORRES José Sanz SPA ENG05 4-0-0=4  
  HAZARD Eden BEL ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  ETO'O Samuel Fils CAM ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  BA Demba SEN ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  CAHILL Gary ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  SCHÜRRLE   André   FRG ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  GIBBS Kieran ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ENG01 5-0-0=5  
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  ÖZIL Mesut FRG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  WILSHERE Jack ENG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  PODOLSKI   Lukas   FRG ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  POWELL Nicholas ENG ENG35 0-0-3=3  
  WATSON Ben ENG ENG35 0-0-1=1  
  BARNETT Leon ENG ENG35 0-0-1=1  
  JORDI GÓMEZ   García-Penche   SPA ENG35 0-0-1=1    
  TOWNSEND Andros ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  PAULINHO José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior BRA ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  SOLDADO Roberto Rillo SPA ENG24 0-0-5=5  
  ROSE Danny ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  DEFOE Jermain ENG ENG24 0-0-7=7  
  HOLTBY Lewis FRG ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  CHADLI Nacer MOR ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  VERTONGHEN Jan Bert Lieve BEL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  LAMELA Erik ARG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ČAUŠEVIĆ Adnan BOS NOR20 ENG24  
  DEMBÉLÉ Moussa Sidi Yaya BEL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  ADEBAYOR   Sheyi Emmanuel   TOG ENG24 0-0-2=2    
  MICHU Miguel Pérez Cuesta SPA ENG36 0-0-4=4  
  BONY Wilfried Guemiand CIV ENG36 0-0-5=5  
  POZUELO Alejandro Melero SPA ENG36 0-0-2=2  
  ROUTLEDGE Wayne ENG ENG36 0-0-3=3  
  LAMAH Roland Conde CIV ENG36 0-0-1=1  
  DE GUZMÁN   Jonathan Alexander CAN ENG36 0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST10 NŐMME KALJU JK TALLINN              
E1 P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Ceesay, Quintieri  
  P3 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 0-4  
  A 2-6 Quintieri (2)  
E3 P4 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  H 1-3 Toomet  
  A 0-2              
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 P1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  H 1-1 Post  
  A    0-0 +              
EST05 MTÜ SK FC LEVADIA TALLINN              
E3 P1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Hunt (3)  
  P2 ROM30 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4              
EST07 JK TRANS NARVA                
E3 P1 SWE21 - Gefle IF Gävle  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-5 Lvov            
  CEESAY   Yankuba   GAM EST10 1-0-0=1    
  QUINTIERI Damiano ITA EST10 3-0-0=3  
  TOOMET   Janar   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
  POST Sander EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  HUNT   Rimu   EST EST05 0-0-3=3    
  LVOV   German-Guri   EST EST07 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE10 EB/STREYMUR EIĐI    
E1 P1 AND08 - FC Lusitanos Andorra  
  A 2-2 A.Hansen, L.Hanssen  
  H 5-1 A.Hansen, L.Hanssen (2), G.Zachariasen, L.Niclasen  
  P2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 1-6 Glišiќ (o.g.)  
  H 1-3 N.P.Danielsen            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E3 P1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H 1-1 L.Justinussen  
  A 1-0 H.Jacobsen  
  P2 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-4              
FAE11 ÍF FUGLAFJŘRĐUR                
E3 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 ICE06 - ÍBV Vestmannćjyar  
  A 1-1 J.Davidsen  
  H 0-1              
  HANSEN   Arnbjřrn Theodor   FAE FAE10 2-0-0=2    
  HANSSEN Levi FAE FAE10 3-0-0=3  
  ZACHARIASEN Gunnar FAE FAE10 1-0-0=1  
  NICLASEN Leif FAE FAE10 1-0-0=1  
o.g. GLIŠIЌ Darko MAC GEO01 FAE10  
  DANIELSEN   Niels Pauli   FAE FAE10 1-0-0=1    
  JUSTINUSSEN Finnur FAE FAE06 0-0-1=1  
  JACOBSEN   Hanus   FAE FAE06 0-0-1=1    
  DAVIDSEN   Jóhan Troest   FAE FAE03 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Savage            
 
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 P2 POL08 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-3 Vasara  
  A 1-2 Koskinen            
         
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU            
E3 P1 FAE06 - Vikingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  A 1-1 Nikkari  
  H 0-1              
FIN17 TPS TURKU                
E3 P1 LUX07 - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Vitali (o.g.), Ro.Riski          
FIN28 MIFK MARIEHAMN                
E3 P1 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK  
  H 1-1 Adlam  
  A 0-2              
  SAVAGE   Demba   GAM FIN02 1-0-0=1    
  VASARA Jussi FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  KOSKINEN   Sampo   FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1    
  NIKKARI   Ville   FIN FIN25 0-0-1=1    
o.g. VITALI Alexandre FRA LUX07 FIN17  
  RISKI   Roope   FIN FIN17 0-0-1=1    
  ADLAM   Alanzo   JAM FIN28 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC            
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peirais  
  A 4-1 Cavani, Motta (2), Marquinhos  
  H 2-1 Z.Ibrahimović, Cavani  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 3-0 Z.Ibrahimović (2), Marquinhos  
  A 1-2 Cavani  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 5-0 Z.Ibrahimović (4), Cavani  
  H 1-1 Z.Ibrahimović  
  08 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 4-0 Matuidi, Z.Ibrahimović (2), Cabaye  
  H 2-1 Marquinhos, Lavezzi  
  04 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 3-1 Lavezzi, David Luiz (o.g.), Pastore  
  A    0-2 +              
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-2 J.Ayew  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 S.Diawara  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-2 A.Ayew  
  A 2-3 A.Ayew, Thauvin          
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 P3 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  H 1-0 Biševac  
  A 1-0 Grenier  
  P4 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sabastián  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Gomis  
  G1 POR16 - Vitória SC Guimarăes  
  H 1-1 Gonalons  
  A 2-1 Gomis, Ferri  
  G1 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-0 Grenier  
  A 1-1 Pléa  
  16 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Lacazette  
  08 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 4-1 Fofana (2), Lacazette, Mvuemba  
  A 1-2 Gomis  
  04 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Briand            
 
FRA06 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX            
E3 G1 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  H 1-2 Jussię  
  A 0-1  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 2-1 Sané, Henrique  
  A 1-2 Sané            
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE-D'AZUR              
E3 P4 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Cvitanich            
 
FRA28 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE LOIRE            
E3 P3 MOL09 - FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei  
  H 3-0 Brandăo (2), Cohade  
  A 3-0 Brandăo, Hamouma, Nicoliţă  
  P4 DEN10 - Esbjerg fB  
  A 3-4 Tabanou, Hamouma, Perrin  
  H 0-1              
  CAVANI   Edinson Roberto Gómez URU FRA17 4-0-0=4    
  MOTTA Thiago BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  MARQUINHOS Marcos Aoás Correa BRA FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE FRA17 10-0-0=10  
  MATUIDI Blaise ANG FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  CABAYE Yohan FRA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  LAVEZZI Ezequiel Iván ARG FRA17 2-0-0=2  
o.g. DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 FRA17  
  PASTORE   Javier Matías   ARG FRA17 1-0-0=1    
  AYEW André Morgan Rami Pelé GHA FRA15 2-0-0=2  
  AYEW Jordan Pierre GHA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  THAUVIN Florian FRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  DIAWARA   Souleymane   SEN FRA15 1-0-0=1    
  BIŠEVAC Milan SER FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  GRENIER Clément FRA FRA14 1-0-1=2  
  GONALONS Maxime FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  PLÉA Alassane FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  GOMIS Bafetimbi SEN FRA14 0-0-3=3  
  FERRI Jordan FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  FOFANA Gueďda FRA FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  MVUEMBA Arnold FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  BRIAND   Jimmy   FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1    
  JUSSIĘ Ferreira Vieira BRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  SANÉ Ludovic Lamine SEN FRA06 0-0-2=2  
  HENRIQUE   Carlos dos Santos Souza BRA FRA06 0-0-1=1    
  CVITANICH   Darío   ARG FRA13 0-0-1=1    
  BRANDĂO Evaeverson Lemos da Silva  BRA FRA28 0-0-3=3  
  COHADE Renaud FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  HAMOUMA Romain FRA FRA28 0-0-2=2  
  NICOLIŢĂ Bănel ROM FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  TABANOU Franck FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1  
  PERRIN   Loďc   FRA FRA28 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN            
E1 G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 3-0 Alaba, Mandžukić, Robben  
  A 3-1 Robben, Götze, T.Müller  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 3-1 Ribéry, T.Müller, Robben  
  H 2-3 T.Müller, Götze  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 5-0 Ribéry (2), Alaba, Schweinsteiger, Götze  
  A 1-0 Mandžukić  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 2-0 Kroos, T.Müller  
  H 1-1 Schweinsteiger  
  04 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 1-1 Schweinsteiger  
  H 3-1 Mandžukić, T.Müller, Robben  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-4              
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-2 Zúńiga (o.g.)  
  H 3-1 Reus, Błaszczykowski, Aubameyang  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 3-0 Lewandowski (2), Reus  
  A 2-1 Lewandowski, Großkreutz  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 2-1 Mkhitaryan, Lewandowski  
  H 0-1  
  08 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 4-2 Mkhitaryan, Reus, Lewandowski (2)  
  H 1-2 Kehl  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Reus (2)            
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUẞBALL              
E1 G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 2-4 Rolfes, Ömer Toprak  
  H 0-5  
  G1 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 2-1 Rolfes, Hegeler  
  A 1-0 Ömer Toprak  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 4-0 Kießling (2), Rolfes, Sam  
  A 0-0  
  08 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-2 Sam            
   
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04          
E1 P4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-1 Farfán  
  A 3-2 Szalai (2), Draxler  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 3-0 Uchida, Boateng, Draxler  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 1-0 Draxler  
  H Draxler, Matip  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-6 Huntelaar  
  A 1-3 Hoogland            
FRG29 SC FREIBURG                
E3 G1 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 2-2 Schuster, Mehmedi  
  A 2-1 Ginter, Coquelin  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  G1 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  H 1-1 Darida  
  A 0-0              
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUẞBALL              
E3 P4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 2-0 A.Meier (2)  
  H 2-1 A.Meier, Inui  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  H 3-0 Kadlec, Russ, Djakpa  
  A 1-0 Lanig  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 3-0 Alexandrou (o.g.), Lakić, Jung  
  H 2-0 Cabizares Schröck, Djakpa  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  H 2-0 Kadlec, A.Meier  
  A 2-4 Lakić, A.Meier  
  16 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 2-2 Joselu, Alex Sandro (o.g.)  
  H    3-3 + Aigner, A.Meier (2)          
FRG24 VfB STUTTGART 1893                
E3 P3 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  A 1-1 Ibišević  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 1-2 Ibišević  
  H 2-2 Gentner, Marić (o.g.)          
  ALABA   David Olatukumbo AUS FRG03 2-0-0=2    
  MANDŽUKIĆ Mario CRO FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  ROBBEN Arjen HOL FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  RIBÉRY Franck FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 5-0-0=5  
  SCHWEINSTEIGER Bastian FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  KROOS   Toni   FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1    
o.g. ZÚŃIGA Juan Camilo Mosquera COL ITA11 FRG05  
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG05 6-0-0=6  
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 5-0-0=5  
  MKHITARYAN Henrikh ARM FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  BŁASZCZYKOWSKI Jakub POL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  AUBAMEYANG Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  GROSSKREUTZ Kevin Prince FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  KEHL   Sebastian   FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  ROLFES Simon FRG FRG01 3-0-0=3  
  TOPRAK Ömer TUR FRG01 2-0-0=2  
  HEGELER Jens FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  KIEẞLING Stefan FRG FRG01 2-0-0=2  
  SAM   Sidney   FRG FRG01 2-0-0=2    
  FARFÁN Jefferson Agustín Guadalupe PER FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  SZALAI Ádám HUN FRG23 2-0-0=2  
  DRAXLER Julian FRG FRG23 3-0-0=3  
  BOATENG Kevin Prince GHA FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  UCHIDA Atsuto JAP FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  MATIP Joël André Job CAM FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  HOOGLAND   Tim   FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1    
  SCHUSTER Julian FRG FRG29 0-0-1=1  
  MEHMEDI Admir MAC FRG29 0-0-1=1  
  DARIDA Vladimír CZR FRG29 0-0-1=1  
  GINTER Matthias FRG FRG29 0-0-1=1  
  COQUELIN   Francis   FRA FRG29 0-0-1=1    
  MEIER Alexander FRG FRG09 0-0-6=6  
  INUI Takashi JAP FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  KADLEC Václav CZR FRG09 0-0-2=2  
  RUSS Marco FRG FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  DJAPKA Tohouri Zahoui Constant CIV FRG09 0-0-2=2  
o.g. ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 FRG09  
  LAKIĆ Srđan CRO FRG09 0-0-2=2  
  JUNG Sebastian FRG FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  LANIG Martin FRG FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  CABIZARES SCHRÖCK Stephan Markus PHL FRG09 0-0-1=1  
  JOSELU José Luis Sanmartín Mato SPA FRG09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva BRA POR11 FRG09  
  AIGNER   Stefan   FRG FRG09 0-0-1=1    
  IBIŠEVIĆ Vedad BOS FRG24 0-0-2=2  
  GENTNER Christian FRG FRG24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MARIĆ   Luka   CRO CRO06 FRG24    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 P2 FAE10 - EB/Streymur Eiđi  
  H 6-1 Ustaritz, Dvali, Gragalashvili, Xisco, Vouho (2)  
  A 3-1 Xisco, Dvali, Glišiќ  
  P3 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-1 Ustaritz  
E3 P4 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-3              
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E3 P2 DEN02 - AaB Aalborg  
  H 3-0 Modebadze, Gorelishvili (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P3 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 1-0 Iluridze  
  H 1-0 Dolidze  
  P4 AUS09 - FK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
 
GEO06 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI              
E3 P1 SLK11 - MSK Žilina  
  H 0-3  
  A 3-3 Kapanadze (2), Mzevashvili          
 
GEO15 SK CHIKHURA SACHKHERE              
E3 P1 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 ^ Jighauri  
  P2 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Rekhviashvili            
 
  USTARITZ   Aldekoaotalora Astarloa SPA GEO01 2-0-0=2    
  DVALI Jaba GEO GEO01 2-0-0=2  
  GRIGALASHVILI Elguja GEO GEO01 1-0-0=1  
  XISCO Francisco Javier Muńoz Llompart SPA GEO01 2-0-0=2  
  VOUHO Djilli Arsčne CIV GEO01 2-0-0=2  
  GLIŠIЌ   Darko   MAC GEO01 1-0-0=1    
  MODEBADZE Irakli GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1  
  GORELISHVILI Mikhail RUS GEO14 0-0-2=2  
  ILURIDZE Giorgi GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1  
  DOLIDZE   Grigol   GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1    
  KAPANADZE Tornike GEO GEO06 0-0-2=2  
  MZEVASHVILI   Aleko   GEO GEO06 0-0-1=1    
  JIGHAURI Jambul GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1  
  REKHVIASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO15 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 1-4 Weiss  
  A 1-2 Manolas  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 3-0 Mitroglou (3)  
  H 3-1 Saviola (2), Domínguez  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-1 Domínguez  
  H 1-0 Manolas  
  08 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-0 Domínguez, Campbell  
  A 0-3              
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 P3 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-1 Necid  
  FK Metalist Kharikiv disqualified by UEFA Jury and replaced by PAOK Thessaloniki  
  P4 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 1-1 Stoch  
  H 2-3 Athanasiadis, Katsouranis  
E3 G1 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  H 2-1 Athanasiadis, Vukić  
  A 2-0 Džidić (o.g.), Kitsiou  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Salpingidis  
  H 2-2 Lucas, Pozoglou  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-2 Miguel Vitor, Ninis, Salpingidis  
  A 0-0  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
GRE17 APS ATROMITOS PERISTERI-ATHINA              
E3 P4 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 1-3 Papadopoulos  
  A    2-0 + Papadopoulos, Karagounis          
GRE19 AGS ASTERAS TRIPOLI              
E3 P3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 1-1 Zisopoulos  
  A 1-3 Grazzini            
GRE15 AO XANTHI                
E3 P2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 0-1  
  A   2-1 * Marcelinho (2)  
  P3 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 1-2 Dié  
  A 1-2 De Guzmán            
  WEISS   Vladimír 30.11.89 SLK GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  MITROGLOU Konstandinos GRE GRE08 3-0-0=3  
  DOMÍNGUEZ Alejandro Damián ARG GRE08 3-0-0=3  
  MANOLAS Konstandinos GRE GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  SAVIOLA Javier Pedro Fernández ARG GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  CAMPBELL   Joel Nathaniel Samuels CRC GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  NECID TomᚠCZR GRE12 1-0-0=1  
  STOCH Miroslav SLK GRE12 1-0-0=1  
  ATHANASIADIS Stefanos GRE GRE12 1-0-1=2  
  KATSOURANIS Konstandinos GRE GRE12 1-0-0=1  
  VUKIĆ Zvonimir SER GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  SALPINGIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-2=2  
  MIGUEL VITOR Ângelo Leonardo POR GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  NINIS Sotirios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. DŽIDIĆ Aldin BOS KAZ08 GRE12  
  KITSIOU Stelios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  LUCAS Pérez Martínez SPA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  POZOGLOU Stelios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  PAPADOPOULOS   Dimitrios   GRE GRE17 0-0-2=2    
  KARAGOUNIS   Thanasis   GRE GRE17 0-0-1=1    
  ZISOPOULOS Yeorgios GRE GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  GRAZZINI   Sebastián Hugo   ARG GRE19 0-0-1=1    
  MARCELINHO Leite Pereira BRA GRE15 0-0-2=2  
  DIÉ Serge CIV GRE15 0-0-1=1  
  DE GUZMÁN   Julián   CAN GRE15 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-1 Serero, Hoesen  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-1 Denswil  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-2 L.Schřne  
  H 1-0 L.Schřne  
E3 16 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Klaassen            
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 P3 BEL28 - SV Zulte-Waregem  
  H 2-0 Depay, Locadia  
  A 3-0 Matavž, Bakkali, Maher  
  P4 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-1 Matavž  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
  G1 UKR01 - FK Chornomorets Odesa  
  A 2-0 Depay, Jozefzoon  
  H 0-1  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Maher, O.Toivonen          
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P4 GRE17 - APS Atromitos Peristeri-Athina  
  A 3-1 J.Berg Guđmundsson (2), A.Jóhannsson  
  H   0-2 ^  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-0 J.Berg Guđmundsson  
  H 2-0 Gudelj, J.Berg Guđmundsson  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-1 Gouweleeuw  
  A 2-2 Lam, Gorter  
  G1 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  A 1-1 J.Berg Guđmundsson  
  H 1-0 Ortiz  
  16 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 1-0 Viergever  
  H 1-1 Viergever  
  08 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  H 1-0 A.Jóhannsson  
  A 0-0  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 P4 RUS18 - FK Kuban Krasnodar  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Pellč            
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E3 P3 ROM15 - FC Petrolul Ploiești  
  A 1-1 Reis  
  H 1-2 van der Heijden            
HOL21 FC UTRECHT                
E3 P2 LUX21 - FC Differdange 03  
  A 1-2 Mulenga  
  H 3-3 Mulenga (3)            
  DENSWIL   Stefano   HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1    
  SCHŘNE Lasse DEN HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  SERERO Thulani Caleeb RSA HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  HOESEN Danny HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  KLAASSEN   Davy   HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  DEPAY Memphis HOL HOL16 1-0-1=2  
  LOCADIA Jürgen HOL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  MATAVŽ Tim SLO HOL16 2-0-0=2  
  BAKKALI Zakaria BEL HOL16 1-0-0=1  
  MAHER Adam MOR HOL16 1-0-1=2  
  JOZEFZOON Florian HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  TOIVONEN   Nils Ola   SWE HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  BERG GUĐMUNDSSON Jóhann ICE HOL04 0-0-5=5  
  JÓHANNSSON Aron ICE HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  GOUWELEEUW Jeffrey HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  ORTIZ Celso Fabián Gamarra PAR HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  GUDELJ Nemanja SER HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  LAM Thomas FIN HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  GORTER Donny HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  VIERGEVER   Nick   HOL HOL04 0-0-2=2    
  PELLČ   Graziano   ITA HOL08 0-0-1=1    
  REIS Jonathan BRA HOL23 0-0-1=1  
  VAN DER HEIJDEN   Jan-Arie   HOL HOL23 0-0-1=1    
  MULENGA   Jacob   ZAM HOL21 0-0-4=4    
HUNGARY
 
HUN11 GYŐRI ETO FC                
E1 P2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Martínez            
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E3 P2 NOR19 - Strřmsgodset IF Drammen  
  A 2-2 Sidibé (2)  
  H 0-3              
 
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR            
E3 P1 MON08 - FK Mladost Podgorica  
  H 2-1 Paulo Vinícius, Gyurcsó  
  A    0-1 +              
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC              
E3 P1 MON07 - FK Čelik Nikšić  
  A 4-1 Délczeg, Holender (2), Diaby  
  H 9-0 Holender, Diaby, Diarra, Délczeg, Testardi (3), Alcibiade, R.Kozma  
  P2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Diarra            
  MARTÍNEZ   Leandro Antonio   ARG HUN11 1-0-0=1    
  SIDIBÉ   Ibrahima   SEN HUN19 0-0-2=2    
  PAULO VINÍCIUS Souza dos Santos BRA HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  GYURCSÓ   Ádám   HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1    
  DÉLCZEG Gergely HUN HUN06 0-0-2=2  
  HOLENDER Filip SER HUN06 0-0-3=3  
  DIABY Souleymane CIV HUN06 0-0-2=2  
  DIARRA Drissa MLI HUN06 0-0-2=2  
  TESTARDI Emanuele ITA HUN06 0-0-3=3  
  ALCIBIADE Raffaele ITA HUN06 0-0-1=1  
  KOZMA   Richard   HUN HUN06 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E1 P2 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  A 1-0 P.Viđarsson  
  H 2-1 B.D.Sverrisson, A.V.Björnsson  
  P3 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
E3 P4 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-5 Ó.P.Snorrason, B.D.Sverrisson          
 
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK              
E3 P1 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Martin, J.G.Saevarsson (2)  
  P2 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 1-3 K.Finnbogason  
  A 1-3 E.Atlason            
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 4-0 Ţ.S. Hreiđarsson, E.Hreinsson (2), G.P.Lýđsson  
  A 0-0  
  P2 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 E.Hreinsson  
  P3 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & F.O.Margeirsson            
ICE06 ÍBV VESTMANNĆJYAR              
E3 P1 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 1-1 G.M.Guđmundsson  
  A 1-0 A.B.Bergsson  
  P2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
  VIĐARSSON   Pétur   ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1    
  SVERRISSON Björn Daníel ICE ICE01 1-0-1=2  
  BJÖRNSSON Atli Viđar ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1  
  SNORRASON   Ólafur Páll   ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1    
  MARTIN Gary ENG ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  SAEVARSSON Jónas Gudni ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  FINNBOGASON Kjartan ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  ATLASON   Emil   ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  HREIĐARSSON Ţórđur Steinar ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1  
  HREINSSON Ellert ICE ICE14 0-0-3=3  
  LÝĐSSON Guđjón Pétur ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1  
  MARGEIRSSON   Finnur Orri   ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1    
  GUĐMUNDSSON Gunnar Már ICE ICE06 0-0-1=1  
  BERGSSON   Arnar Bragi   ICE ICE06 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E1 P2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY   (NIR08)          
E3 P2 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 2-4 McDaid, Kavanagh  
  H 0-3              
 
IRL08 DROGHEDA UNITED FC            
E3 P1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 LIT02 - Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris  
  A 2-2 Byrne, G.O'Brien  
  H 1-2 K.Brennan            
  McDAID   David   IRL IRL07 0-0-1=1    
  KAVANAGH   Patrick   IRL IRL07 0-0-1=1    
  BYRNE Conan IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  O'BRIEN Gerard IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  BRENNAN   Kilian   IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV            
E1 P2 HUN11 - Győri ETO FC  
  A 2-0 Itzhaki, Alberman  
  H 2-1 Ben Haim, Zahavi  
  P3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-3 Schär (o.g.), Zahavi, Radi  
E3 FK Metalist Kharkiv disqualified by UEFA Jury and replaced by PAOK Thessaloniki. PAOK not replaced in the Europe League play-off 
  and their opponents Maccabi Tel-Aviv qualified directly to the Group stage.  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  H 2-1 Itzhaki, Micha  
  A 1-0 Zahavi  
  G1 FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-2 Zahavi (2), Itzhaki (2)  
  16 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
ISR09 MK HAPOEL RAMAT-GAN GIV'ATAYIM              
E3 P3 POR23 - GD Estoril-Praia  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 P2 AZE09 - Xəzər-Lənkəran FK  
  H 2-0 Ezra, Turgeman  
  A 8-0 Turgeman, Katan, Rayo (2), Abuhatzira (2), Ezra, Golasa  
  P3 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Smirnovs (o.g.), Rayo (2)  
  P4 ROM31 - FC Astra Giurgiu  
  H 2-0 Rayo, Turgeman  
  A 1-1 Rayo  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2  
  G1 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  A 2-2 Ezra, Turgeman  
  H 2-1 Gozlan, Abuhatzira  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 2-3 Ndlovu, Golasa  
  H 0-0              
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV                
E3 P2 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  A 4-1 Lucas Sasha, Damari (2), Shechter  
  H 2-2 Damari (2)  
  P3 ROM30 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu  
  A 1-1 Lucas Sasha  
  H 1-2 Damari            
  ITZHAKI   Barak   ISR ISR04 1-0-3=4    
  ALBERMAN Gal ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  BEN HAIM Tal ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  ZAHAVI Eran ISR ISR04 2-0-3=5  
o.g. SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 ISR04  
  RADI Mahran ISR ISR04 1-0-0=1  
  MICHA   Dor   ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  EZRA Hen ISR ISR03 0-0-3=3  
  TURGEMAN Alon ISR ISR03 0-0-4=4  
  KATAN Yaniv ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  RAYO Rubén Rayos Serna SPA ISR03 0-0-6=6  
  ABUHATZIRA Shimon ISR ISR03 0-0-3=3  
  GOLASA Eyal ISR ISR03 0-0-2=2  
o.g. SMIRNOVS Vitalijs LAT LAT08 ISR03  
  NDLOVU Dino RSA ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  GOZLAN   Shoval   ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1    
  LUCAS SASHA Pacheco Affini BRA ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  DAMARI Omer ISR ISR06 0-0-5=5  
  SHECHTER   Itay   ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-1 Quagliarella  
  H 3-1 Vidal (3)  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 2-2 Vidal, Quagliarella  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-2 Llorente  
  H 2-2 Vidal, Llorente  
E3 16 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 2-0 Osvaldo, Pogba  
  A 2-0 Vidal, Osvaldo  
  08 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-1 Vidal  
  A 1-0 Pirlo  
  04 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-0 Bonucci  
  H 2-1 Pirlo, Marchisio  
  02 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Tévez  
  H 0-0              
 
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI              
E1 G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 2-1 Higuaín, Insigne  
  A 1-3 Insigne  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Higuaín, Callejón  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 2-1 Callejón, Zapata  
  H 3-2 Gökhan İnler, Higuaín (2)  
E3 16 ENG36 - Swansea City AFC  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Insigne, Higuaín, Gökhan İnler  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Pandev, Zapata            
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 P4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-1 El Shaarawy  
  H 3-0 Boateng (2), Balotelli  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-0 Izaguirre (o.g.), Muntari  
  A 3-0 Kaká, Zapata, Balotelli  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-1 Balotelli  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Robinho  
  A 1-3 Piqué (o.g.)  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-4 Kaká            
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA            
E3 G1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-0 Hernanes  
  A 2-0 Brayan Perea, Felipe Anderson  
  G1 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 3-3 Onazi, Floccari (2)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Floccari (2)  
  16 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-3 Keita, Brayan Perea, Klose          
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E3 P4 SWI04 - Grasshopper-Club Zürich  
  A 2-1 Cuadrado, M.Gómez  
  H    0-1 ^  
  G1 POR22 - FC Paços de Ferreira  
  H 3-0 Rodríguez, Ryder Matos, G.Rossi  
  A 0-0  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 2-1 Rodríguez, Ambrosini  
  H 2-1 Joaquín, Cuadrado  
  G1 ROM30 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu  
  H 3-0 Joaquín, Ryder Matos, Cuadrado  
  A 2-1 Ryder Matos, Borja Valero  
  16 DEN10 - Esbjerg fB  
  A 3-1 Matri, Iličić, Aquilani  
  H 1-1 Iličić  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 1-1 M.Gómez  
  H 0-1              
ITA19 UDINESE CALCIO                
E3 P3 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 3-1 Di Natale, Muriel (2)  
  H 4-0 Di Natale, Lazzari, Basta, Vydra  
  P4 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 1-3 Gabriel Silva  
  A 1-1 Lazzari            
  QUAGLIARELLA   Fabio   ITA ITA08 2-0-0=2    
  VIDAL Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI ITA08 5-0-2=7  
  LLORENTE Fernando Torres SPA ITA08 2-0-0=2  
  OSVALDO Pablo Daniel ARG ITA08 0-0-2=2  
  POGBA Paul Labile FRA ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  PIRLO Andrea ITA ITA08 0-0-2=2  
  BONUCCI Leonardo ITA ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  MARCHISIO Claudio ITA ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  TÉVEZ   Carlos Alberto   ARG ITA08 0-0-1=1    
  HIGUAÍN Gonzalo Gerardo ARG ITA11 4-0-1=5  
  INSIGNE Lorenzo ITA ITA11 2-0-1=3  
  CALLEJÓN José María Bueno SPA ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  ZAPATA Duván Esteban Banguera COL ITA11 1-0-1=2  
  İNLER Gökhan TUR ITA11 1-0-1=2  
  PANDEV   Goran   MAC ITA11 0-0-1=1    
  EL SHARAAWY Stephan Kareen ITA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  BOATENG Kevin-Prince GHA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ITA10 3-0-0=3  
o.g. IZAGUIRRE Emilio Arturo Girón HON SCO03 ITA10  
  MUNTARI Sulley Ali GHA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  ROBINHO Robson de Souza BRA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
o.g. PIQUÉ Gerard Bernabéu SPA SPA03 ITA10  
  KAKÁ Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite BRA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  ZAPATA   Cristian Eduardo Valencia COL ITA10 1-0-0=1    
  HERNANES Anderson de Carvalho Andrade BRA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy NIG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  FLOCCARI Sergio ITA ITA09 0-0-4=4  
  BRAYAN PEREA Andrés Vargas COL ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  FELIPE ANDERSON Pereira Gomes BRA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  KEITA Balde Diao SEN ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  KLOSE   Miroslav   FRG ITA09 0-0-1=1    
  CUADRADO Juan Guillermo Bello COL ITA05 0-0-3=3  
  GÓMEZ Mario García SPA ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  RYDER MATOS Santos BRA ITA05 0-0-3=3  
  ROSSI Giuseppe ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  AMBROSINI Massimo ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  JOAQUÍN Sánchez Rodríguez SPA ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  BORJA VALERO Iglesias SPA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  MATRI Alessandro ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1  
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA05 0-0-2=2  
  AQUILANI   Alberto   ITA ITA05 0-0-1=1    
  DI NATALE Antonio ITA ITA19 0-0-2=2  
  MURIEL Luis Fernando Fruto COL ITA19 0-0-2=2  
  LAZZARI Andrea ITA ITA19 0-0-2=2  
  BASTA Dušan SER ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  VYDRA Matěj CZR ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  GABRIEL SILVA   Moisés Antunes   BRA ITA19 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E1 P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-0 Khizhnichenko  
  H 1-0 Zyankovich  
  P3 ALB14 - KF Skënderbeu Korçë  
  H 3-0 Džidić, Murtazayev, Khizhnichenko  
  A 2-3 Khizhnichenko, Bayzhanov  
  P4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-0 Finonchenko, Khizhnichenko  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-2 Cańas  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 2-2 Finonchenko, Tarasov  
  A 1-2 Cańas  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 1-1 Finonchenko  
  A 0-1              
KAZ12 FK ASTANA (new)                
E3 P1 BUL03 - PFK Botev Plovdiv  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5              
KAZ04 FK YERTIS PAVLODAR              
E3 P1 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Murzoyev, Bakayev  
  P2 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 3-2 Shomko, Yurin, Suyumbayev  
  A 0-2              
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E3 P1 ARM10 - Gandzasar FA Kapan  
  A 2-1 Davydov, Taghybergen  
  H 2-1 Kapadze (2)  
  P2 NOR26 - IL Hřdd Ulsteinvik  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Davydov (2)  
  P3 ICE14 - Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 1-0 Khayrullin  
  A     0-1 %  
  P4 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-3 Trémoulinas (o.g.), Khayrullin  
  A 1-5 Geynrikh            
  KHIZHNICHENKO   Sergey   KAZ KAZ08 4-0-0=4    
  ZYANKOVICH Ihar BLS KAZ08 1-0-0=1  
  DŽIDIĆ Aldin BOS KAZ08 1-0-0=1  
  MURTAZAYEV Roman KAZ KAZ08 1-0-0=1  
  BAYZHANOV Maqsat KAZ KAZ08 1-0-0=1  
  FINONCHENKO Andrey KAZ KAZ08 1-0-2=3  
  CAŃAS Roger Henao COL KAZ08 0-0-2=2  
  TARASOV   Evgeniy   KAZ KAZ08 0-0-1=1    
  MURZOYEV Kamoliddin UZB KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  BAKAYEV Ulugbek UZB KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  SHOMKO Dmitriy KAZ KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  YURIN Igor KAZ KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  SUYUMBAYEV   Ğafurzhan   KAZ KAZ04 0-0-1=1    
  DAVYDOV Sergey RUS KAZ05 0-0-3=3  
  TAGHYBERGEN Asqat KAZ KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
  KAPADZE Timur UZB KAZ05 0-0-2=2  
  KHAYRULLIN Marat RUS KAZ05 0-0-2=2  
o.g. TRÉMOULINAS Benoît FRA UKR02 KAZ05  
  GEYNRIKH   Aleksandr   UZB KAZ05 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT10 FC DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS              
E1 P2 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-7 Iizuka  
  H 0-4              
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 P1 WAL22 - Airbus UK Broughton FC  
  A 1-1 Paulius  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P2 LUX07 - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-0 Hoffmann (o.g.)  
  A 4-1 Paulius, Žigajevs, Yanchuk, Turkovs  
  P3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E3 P1 MOL03 - FC Tiraspol  
  A 1-0 Mingazow  
  H      0-1 %  
  P2 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 2-1 Šabala, Karašausks  
  A    0-1 +              
LAT04 SK LIEPĀJA METALURGS              
E3 P1 WAL21 - Prestatyn Town FC  
  A 2-1 Kalns, Šadčins  
  H     1-2 & Afanasjevs            
  IIZUKA   Koichiro   JAP LAT10 1-0-0=1    
  PAULIUS Simonas LAT LAT08 0-0-2=2  
o.g. HOFFMANN Éric LUX LUX07 LAT08  
  ŽIGAJEVS Jurijs LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1  
  YANCHUK Vadim RUS LAT08 0-0-1=1  
  TURKOVS   Daniils   LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1    
  MINGAZOW Ruslan TKM LAT02 0-0-1=1  
  ŠABALA Valerijs LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1  
  KARAŠAUSKS   Artūrs   LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1    
  KALNS Jurģis LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1  
  ŠADČINS Ilja LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1  
  AFANASJEVS   Valerijs   LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P1 GEO15 - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Sutter            
  SUTTER   Manuel   AUS LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E1 P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Buinickij            
LIT02 VILNIAUS VMFD ŽALGIRIS   (USR17)          
E3 P1 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 2-2 Komolov, Biliński  
  A 2-1 Kuklys, Biliński  
  P2 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  H 2-0 Biliński, Leliūga  
  A 1-1 Kuklys  
  P3 POL08 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-0 Kuklys  
  A    1-2 ^ Leliūga  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E3 P1 MAC16 - FK Turnovo  
  H 2-2 Bašić, Valskis  
  A     2-2 & Valskis, Radzinevičius          
LIT13 PAKRUOIO KRUOJA                
E3 P1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-5              
  BUINICKIJ   Arsenij   LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1    
  KOMOLOV Pavel RUS LIT02 0-0-1=1  
  BILIŃSKI Kamil POL LIT02 0-0-2=2  
  KUKLYS Mantas LIT LIT02 0-0-3=3  
  LELIŪGA   Rytis   LIT LIT02 0-0-2=2    
  BAŠIĆ Petar CRO LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  VALSKIS Nerijus LIT LIT08 0-0-2=2  
  RADZINEVIČIUS   Tomas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E1 P2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-1              
 
LUX07 AS LA JEUNESSE D'ESCH/ALZETTE            
E3 P1 FIN17 - TPS Turku  
  H 2-0 Benichou, Wang Chu  
  A 1-2 Wang Chu  
  P2 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Benichou            
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E3 P1 MOL09 - FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 P1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 1-0 Lebresne  
  H 2-1 Er Rafik (2)  
  P2 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  H 2-1 Er Rafik (2)  
  A 3-3 Er Rafik, Franzoni, Bastos  
  P3 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Er Rafik            
  BENICHOU   Khalid   FRA LUX07 0-0-2=2    
  CHU   Wang   PRC LUX07 0-0-2=2    
  LEBRESNE Philippe FRA LUX21 0-0-1=1  
  ER RAFIK Omar MOR LUX21 0-0-6=6  
  FRANZONI Geoffrey LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1  
  BASTOS   Yannick   LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC01 FK VARDAR SKOPJE     (YUG18)          
E1 P2 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Kostovski            
MAC14 FK TETEKS TETOVO                
E3 P1 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  H 1-1 Iseni  
  A 0-1              
 
MAC13 FK METALURG SKOPJE            
E3 P1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
MAC16 FK TURNOVO                
E3 P1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 2-2 Baldovaliev, Blaževski  
  H     2-2 % Mitrov, Blaževski  
  P2 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 1-2 Blaževski  
  H 1-1 Pandev            
  KOSTOVSKI   Jovan   MAC MAC01 1-0-0=1    
  ISENI   Genc   KOS MAC14 0-0-1=1    
  BALDOVALIEV Zoran MAC MAC16 0-0-1=1  
  BLAŽEVSKI Dejan MAC MAC16 0-0-3=3  
  MITROV Iljo MAC MAC16 0-0-1=1  
  PANDEV   Saško   MAC MAC16 0-0-1=1    
MALTA
 
MAL10 BIRKIRKARA FC              
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E3 P1 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 1-4 Obiefule  
  A 2-3 Škuletić (o.g.), C.Failla          
 
MAL08 VALLETTA FC                
E3 P1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 3-0 Denny (2), I.Zammit  
  H 1-0 I.Zammit  
  P2 BLS16 - FK Minsk  
  H 1-1 R.Fenech  
  A 0-2              
MAL07 SLIEMA WANDERERS FC              
E3 P1 AZE09 - Xəzər-Lənkəran FK  
  H 1-1 Ohawuchi  
  A 0-1              
  OBIEFULE   Polycarp Obinna   NIG MAL04 0-0-1=1    
o.g. ŠKULETIĆ Petar SER SER03 MAL04  
  FAILLA   Clayton   MAL MAL04 0-0-1=1    
  DENNY Rocha dos Santos BRA MAL08 0-0-2=2  
  ZAMMIT Ian MAL MAL08 0-0-2=2  
  FENECH   Ryan   MAL MAL08 0-0-1=1    
  OHAWUCHI   Stanley Nka   NIG MAL07 0-0-1=1    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 P2 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H 1-1 Luvannor  
  A 5-0 Cadu, Ricardinho, Fernando (2), Scripcenco  
  P3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
E3 P4 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-1 Isa  
  H 2-1 Jhulliam, Fernando  
  G1 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Isa  
  G1 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  A 1-1 Ricardinho  
  H 2-0 Cadu, Isa  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Isa            
MOL03 FC TIRASPOL                
E3 P1 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-0 & Zarichnyuk            
         
MOL06 FC DACIA CHIȘINĂU            
E3 P1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 1-3 Pavlov  
  H    2-0 ^ Stoleru, Pavlov  
  P2 UKR01 - FK Chornomore Odesa  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Orlovschi, Orbu            
MOL09 FC MILSAMI-URSIDOS ORHEI              
E3 P1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 1-0 Andronic  
  A 0-0  
  P2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 1-1 Leucă  
  H     1-1 % Guilherme  
  P3 FRA28 - AS Saint-Étienne Loire  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3              
  LUVANNOR   Henrique Silva de Sousa BRA MOL04 1-0-0=1    
  CADU Carlos Eduardo de Fiori Mendes BRA MOL04 1-0-1=2  
  RICARDINHO Ricardo Cavalcante Mendes BRA MOL04 1-0-1=2  
  FERNANDO Gomes de Jesus BRA MOL04 2-0-1=3  
  SCRIPCENCO Alexandru MOL MOL04 1-0-0=1  
  ISA Mustafa Ismail BUL MOL04 0-0-4=4  
  JHULLIAM Bonfim Santos Pires BRA MOL04 0-0-1=1  
  ZARICHNYUK   Yevhen   UKR MOL03 0-0-1=1    
  PAVLOV Vasiliy RUS MOL06 0-0-2=2  
  STOLERU Marian MOL MOL06 0-0-1=1  
  ORLOVSCHI Nicolae MOL MOL06 0-0-1=1  
  ORBU   Ghenadie   MOL MOL06 0-0-1=1    
  ANDRONIC Gheorghe MOL MOL09 0-0-1=1  
  LEUCĂ Petru MOL MOL09 0-0-1=1  
  GUILHERME   de Paula Lucrecio   BRA MOL09 0-0-1=1    
MONTENEGRO
MON06 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ                
E1 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 1-1 Pejović  
  H 0-5              
MON07 FK ČELIK NIKŠIĆ                
E3 P1 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  H 1-4 Radović  
  A 0-9              
         
MON03 FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA            
E3 P1 ARM07 - Mika FA Yerevan  
  H 1-0 Damjanović  
  A 1-1 Stojanović  
  P2 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-2 Jovanović, Bambur          
MON08 FK MLADOST PODGORICA              
E3 P1 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-2 Marković  
  H    1-0 ^ Knežević  
  P2 SLK17 - FK Senica  
  H 2-2 Knežević, Ishihara  
  A 1-0 Kaljević  
  P3 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-6 Pavićević            
  PEJOVIĆ   Andrija   MON MON06 1-0-0=1    
  RADOVIĆ Ilija MON MON07 0-0-1=1  
  DAMJANOVIĆ   Dejan   MON MON03 0-0-1=1    
  STOJANOVIĆ Nenad SER MON03 0-0-1=1  
  JOVANOVIĆ Miroje MON MON03 0-0-1=1  
  BAMBUR   Adi   MON MON03 0-0-1=1    
  MARKOVIĆ Božo MON MON08 0-0-1=1  
  KNEŽEVIĆ Ivan MON MON08 0-0-2=2  
  ISHIHARA Taku JAP MON08 0-0-1=1  
  KALJEVIĆ Bojan MON MON08 0-0-1=1  
  PAVIĆEVIĆ   Miloš   MON MON08 0-0-1=1    
NORTHERN IRELAND
NIR05 CLIFTONVILLE FAC BELFAST              
E1 P2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
 
NIR11 GLENTORAN FC BELFAST            
E3 P1 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-3              
NIR07 CRUSADERS FC BELFAST              
E3 P1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-2 Owens  
  A 2-7 Leeman, Owens            
NIR12 LINFIELD FC BELFAST              
E3 P1 FAE11 - ÍF Fuglafjřrđur  
  A 2-0 Waterworth, Lowry  
  H 3-0 Gault, Mulgrew, Lowry  
  P2 GRE15 - AO Xanthi  
  A 1-0 Burns  
  H    1-2 * Gault            
  OWENS   Jordan   NIR NIR07 0-0-2=2    
  LEEMAN   Paul   NIR NIR07 0-0-1=1    
  WATERWORTH Andrew NIR NIR12 0-0-1=1  
  LOWRY Philip NIR NIR12 0-0-2=2  
  GAULT Michael NIR NIR12 0-0-2=2  
  MULGREW James NIR NIR12 0-0-1=1  
  BURNS   Aaron   NIR NIR12 0-0-1=1    
NORWAY
NOR13 MOLDE FK                
E1 P2 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  A 1-0 Chima  
  H 2-0 M.Linnes, Coly  
  P3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-1 Chima  
  A    0-0 +  
E3 P4 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
NOR26 IL HŘDD ULSTEINVIK                
E3 P2 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 1-0 E.Standal  
  A 0-2              
NOR19 STRŘMSGODSET IF DRAMMEN              
E3 P2 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 2-2 J.Horn, Kovács  
  A 3-0 Kovács, Adjei-Boateng, Ř.Storflor  
  P3 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou  
  A 1-2 Beneš (o.g.)  
  H 1-3 O.W.Kamara            
NOR15 ROSENBORG BK TRONDHEIM              
E3 P1 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 2-1 Chibuike, J.Svensson  
  H 7-2 J.Hřiland, Chibuike (2), Dočkal, T.P.Mikkelsen, A.Sřrloth, J.Svensson  
  P2 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 A.T.Sřderlund            
NOR20 TROMSŘ IL                
E3 P1 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  H 1-2 Koppinen  
  A 2-0 M.Andersen, M.O.Moldskred  
  P2 AZE12