EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2012-13
ALBANIA
ALB14 KF SKËNDERBEU KORÇË              
E1 P2 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-0 Plaku  
  A 0-3              
     
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E3 P1 LUX15 - CS Grevenmacher  
  H 2-0 Muçollari, Ferraj  
  A 0-0  
  P2 NOR25 - Aalesunds FK  
  H 1-1 Çota  
  A 0-5              
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 P1 GEO10 - SK Metalurgi Rustavi  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-6 Deliallisi            
ALB06 KS FLAMURTARI VLORË              
E3 P1 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
  PLAKU   Sebino   ALB ALB14 1-0-0=1    
  MUÇOLLARI Elton ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1  
  FERRAJ Nertil ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1  
  ÇOTA   Mirel   ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1    
  DELIALLISI   Alfred   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA          
E1 P1 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 0-8  
  H 0-1              
   
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P1 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Bousenine            
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA                
E3 P1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-3              
  BOUSENINE   Samir El Mourabit   MOR AND03 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM12 ULYSSES FA YEREVAN              
E1 P2 MOL08 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI              
E3 P1 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  A 1-0 Ly  
  H 1-1 Diop  
  P2 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
ARM10 GANDZASAR FA KAPAN              
E3 P1 FAE10 - EB/Streymur Eiđi  
  A 1-3 Gustavo Correia  
  H    2-0 ^ Avagyan, Diego Lomba  
  P2 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Avagyan            
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E3 P1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-1 Tatoyan, Poghosyan          
  LY   Yoro Lamine   SEN ARM02 0-0-1=1    
  DIOP   Dame   SEN ARM02 0-0-1=1    
  GUSTAVO CORREIA dos Santos BRA ARM10 0-0-1=1  
  AVAGYAN Hairapet ARM ARM10 0-0-2=2  
  DIEGO LOMBA   Farias   BRA ARM10 0-0-1=1    
  TATOYAN Eduard ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1  
  POGHOSYAN   Gagik   ARM ARM11 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 0-1  
  H    4-3 + Jantscher, Hinteregger, Cristiano, Zárate        
 
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN              
E3 P3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-2 Alar  
  H 2-0 Alar, Boyd  
  P4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-2 Alar  
  H 3-0 Alar, Boyd, S.Hofmann  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-2 Katzer  
  A 2-3 Schrammel, Boyd  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Alar  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fussball  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-3              
 
AUS25 FC ADMIRA-WACKER MÖDLING            
E3 P2 LIT02 - Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris  
  A 1-1 Hosiner  
  H 5-1 Schwab, Ježek (2), Ouédraogo, Hosiner  
  P3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-2 Thürauer, Sulimani          
AUS15 SV RIED-IM-INNKREIS 1912              
E3 P2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salyhorsk  
  A 1-1 Hadžić  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 2-1 Gartler, Hadžić  
  A 1-3 Žulj            
  JANTSCHER   Jakob   AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1    
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  CRISTIANO da Silva BRA AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ZÁRATE Gonzalo Eulogio ARG AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ALAR   Deni   AUS AUS09 0-0-5=5    
  BOYD Terrence Anthony USA AUS09 0-0-3=3  
  HOFMANN Steffen FRG AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  KATZER Markus AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SCHRAMMEL   Thomas   AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  HOSINER Philipp AUS AUS25 0-0-2=2  
  SCHWAB Stefan AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  JEŽEK Patrik CZR AUS25 0-0-2=2  
  OUÉDRAOGO Issiaka BFA AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  THÜRAUER Lukas AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1  
  SULIMANI   Benjamin   AUS AUS25 0-0-1=1    
  HADŽIĆ Anel BOS AUS15 0-0-2=2  
  GARTLER René AUS AUS15 0-0-1=1  
  ŽULJ   Robert   AUS AUS15 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 P2 GEO12 - SK Zestafoni  
  H 3-0 İmamverdiyev, Wobay, Canales  
  A 2-2 Wobay, R.Ə.Sadıqov  
  P3 ISR15 - MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kiryat Shmona  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-2 Wobay, İmamverdiyev  
E3 P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-1 Şükürov  
  A 3-1 İmamverdiyev, Wobay, Flavinho  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Flavinho  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 1-3 Canales  
  A 2-2 R.Ə.Sadıqov, Canales  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
 
AZE06 BAKI FK              
E3 P1 SLO13 - ND Mura 05 Murska Subota  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
AZE09 XƏZƏR-LƏNKƏRAN FK                
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn  
  H 2-2 Subašić, Scarlatache  
  A 2-0 Abışov, Subašić  
  P2 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-1 Subašić  
  A 0-1              
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E3 P1 EST07 - JK Trans Narva  
  A 5-0 Tskhadadze (2), A.Mǝmmǝdov, Adamia, Hacıyev  
  H 2-0 Georgievski, Hacıyev  
  P2 GRE19 - AGS Asteras Tripoli  
  H 1-1 Schutz  
  A     1-1 & Schutz            
  İMAMVERDİYEV   Cavid   AZE AZE03 2-0-1=3    
  WOBAY Julius Gibrilla SRL AZE03 3-0-1=4  
  CANALES Nicolás Sebastián Calas CHI AZE03 1-0-2=3  
  SADIQOV Rǝşad Əbülfaz AZE AZE03 1-0-1=2  
  ŞÜKÜROV Mahir AZE AZE03 0-0-1=1  
  FLAVINHO   Flávio Alex Valčncio BRA AZE03 0-0-2=2    
  SUBAŠIĆ Branimir SER AZE09 0-0-3=3  
  SCARLATACHE Adrian Manuel ROM AZE09 0-0-1=1  
  ABIŞOV   Ruslan   AZE AZE09 0-0-1=1    
  TSKHADADZE Bachana GEO AZE12 0-0-2=2  
  MƏMMƏDOV Asif AZE AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  ADAMIA Giorgi GEO AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  HACIYEV Nizami AZE AZE12 0-0-2=2  
  GEORGIEVSKI Slavčo MAC AZE12 0-0-1=1  
  SCHUTZ   Tales   BRA AZE12 0-0-2=2    
BELGIUM
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 P3 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  H 5-0 de Sutter, Kanu, Mbokani (2), Jovanović  
  A 6-0 Klještan, Praet, Yakovenko, de Sutter, Molins, Canesin  
  P4 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 1-2 Mbokani  
  H 2-0 Mbokani, Yakovenko  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 de Sutter  
  G1 SPA24 - Málaga CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-2 Jovanović, Mbokani  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Mbokani            
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 P3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-3 Jordi Figueras, Odjidja-Ofoe  
E3 P4 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 3-0 Blondel, Refaelov, Bacca  
  H 4-1 J.Larsen, Víctor Vázquez, Tchité, Bacca  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-2 Lestienne  
  G1 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  H 2-0 Bacca, Vleminckx  
  A 1-2 Refaelov  
  G1 ENG16 - Newcastle United FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Tričkovski, Jřrgensen          
 
BEL13 KSC LOKEREN OV              
E3 P4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 2-1 Harbaoui, Marić  
  A    0-1 +              
 
BEL25 KRC GENK              
E3 P3 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 2-1 Vossen, Joseph-Monrose  
  A 2-1 Benteke, Buffel  
  P4 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  A 1-2 Vossen  
  H 2-0 Dani Fernández, Masika  
  G1 HUN09 - FC Videoton Székesfehérvár  
  H 3-0 Vossen, Buffel, de Ceulaer  
  A 1-0 Barda  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-2 de Ceulaer, Vossen  
  H 0-0  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-1 de Ceulaer, Barda  
  A 1-1 Plet  
  16 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart  
  A 1-1 Plet  
  H 0-2              
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 P2 LUX21 - FC Differdange 03  
  A 1-0 César Arzo  
  H 3-2 Melli, Conté, Kola  
  P3 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
  DE SUTTER   Tom   BEL BEL01 3-0-0=3    
  KANU Rubenilson dos Santos da Rocha BRA BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  MBOKANI Dieudonné Dieumerci Bezua ZAI BEL01 6-0-0=6  
  JOVANOVIĆ Milan SER BEL01 2-0-0=2  
  KLJEŠTAN Sacha USA BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  PRAET Dennis BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  YAKOVENKO Oleksandr UKR BEL01 2-0-0=2  
  MOLINS Guillermo Federico Palmeiro URU BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  CANESIN Fernando Matos BRA BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  JORDI FIGUERAS   Montel   SPA BEL06 1-0-0=1    
  ODJIDA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL06 1-0-0=1  
  BLONDEL Jonathan BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  BACCA Carlos Arturo Ahumada COL BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  LARSEN Jim DEN BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  VÍCTOR VÁZQUEZ Solsona SPA BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  TCHITÉ Mohammed BUR BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  VLEMINCKX Björn BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  TRIČKOVSKI Ivan MAC BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  JŘRGENSEN Jesper DEN BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  LESTIENNE   Maxime   BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1    
  HARBAOUI Hamdi TUN BEL13 0-0-1=1  
  MARIĆ   Mijat   SWI BEL13 0-0-1=1    
  VOSSEN Jelle BEL BEL25 0-0-4=4  
  JOSEPH-MONROSE Steven FRA BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  BENTEKE Christian Liolo ZAI BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  BUFFEL Thomas BEL BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  DANI FERNÁNDEZ Daniel Artola SPA BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  MASIKA Ayub Timbe KEN BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  DE CEULAER Benjamin BEL BEL25 0-0-3=3  
  BARDA Elyaniv Felix ISR BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  PLET   Glynor   HOL BEL25 0-0-2=2    
  CÉSAR ARZO Amposta SPA BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  MELLI Juan Alberto Andreu Alvarado SPA BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  CONTÉ Ibrahima Sory GUI BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  KOLA   Rodgers   ZAM BEL09 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 MAC01 - FK Vardar Skopje  
  H 3-2 Mazalewski, Radyyonaw (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P3 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-1 Sidibé (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 Mazalewski, Valadzko  
  P4 ISR15 - MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kiryat Shmona  
  H 2-0 Radyyonaw (2)  
  A 1-1 Pawlaw  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC Métropole  
  A 3-1 Valadzko, Radyyonaw, Alyakhnovich  
  H 0-2  
  G1 FRG32 - FC Bayern München  
  H 3-1 Pawlaw, Radyyonaw, Bressan  
  A 1-4 Filipenka  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-4 Bressan, Mazalewski  
E3 16 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
BLS14  FK NAFTAN NAVAPOLATSK              
E3 P2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 3-4 Hawrushka (2), Zhukowski  
  A 3-3 Sorokin, Navumaw, Kovalenko          
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALYHORSK              
E3 P2 AUS15 - SV Ried-im-Innkreis 1912  
  H 1-1 Asipenka  
  A    0-0 +              
BLS10 FK HOMEL                
E3 P1 FAE06 - Víkingur Gřta/Leirvík  
  A 6-0 Hleb (2), Voronkov, Aleksiyevich, Kashewski, Lyavitski  
  H 4-0 Dzemidovich (2), Kashewski, Tsimashenka  
  P2 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčšte Tetovo  
  A 2-0 Dzemidovich, Nowak  
  H 0-1  
  P3 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
  MAZALEWSKI   Dzmitry   BLS BLS09 3-0-0=3    
  RADYYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 6-0-0=6  
o.g. SIDIBÉ Ibrahima SEN HUN19 BLS09  
  VALADZKO Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  PAWLAW Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  ALYAKHNOVICH Edhar BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  BRESSAN Renan Bardini BRA BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  FILIPENKA   Yahor   BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  HAWRUSHKA Alyaksandr BLS BLS14 0-0-2=2  
  ZHUKOWSKI Valery BLS BLS14 0-0-1=1  
  SOROKIN Roman RUS BLS14 0-0-1=1  
  NAVUMAW Mikita BLS BLS14 0-0-1=1  
  KOVALENKO   Serhiy   UKR BLS14 0-0-1=1    
  ASIPENKA   Dzmitry   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
  HLEB Vyacheslav BLS BLS10 0-0-2=2  
  VORONKOV Ihor UKR BLS10 0-0-1=1  
  ALEKSIYEVICH Ilya BLS BLS10 0-0-1=1  
  KASHEWSKI Mikalay BLS BLS10 0-0-2=2  
  LYAVITSKI Artur BLS BLS10 0-0-1=1  
  DZEMIDOVICH Vadzim BLS BLS10 0-0-3=3  
  TSIMASHENKA Alyaksey BLS BLS10 0-0-1=1  
  NOWAK   Tomasz   POL BLS10 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO (YUG23)          
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 1-4 Adilović  
  H 1-2 Kvesić            
 
BOS05 FK ŠIROKI BRIJEG              
E3 P2 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 Wagner  
  A    1-2 * Džidić            
 
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA (YUG03)          
E3 P1 MON07 - FK Čelik Nikšić  
  H 2-2 Stokić, Dugić  
  A    1-1 + Grahovac            
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E3 P1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 5-2 Suljić, Torlak, Karamatić, E.Hadžić, Tatomirović  
  A 4-4 E.Hadžić (2), Suljić, Šunjevarić  
  P2 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Husejinović (2), Suljić  
  P3 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H 2-1 Suljić, Belošević  
  A    0-1 +              
  ADILOVIĆ   Eldin   BOS BOS01 1-0-0=1    
  KVESIĆ   Josip   BOS BOS01 1-0-0=1    
  WAGNER Santos Lago BRA BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  DŽIDIĆ   Ivica   CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1    
  STOKIĆ Jovica BOS BOS12 0-0-1=1  
  DUGIĆ Slaviša BOS BOS12 0-0-1=1  
  GRAHOVAC   Srđan   BOS BOS12 0-0-1=1    
  SULJIĆ Asmir BOS BOS02 0-0-4=4  
  TORLAK Sedin BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  KARAMATIĆ Žarko SER BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  HADŽIĆ Emir BOS BOS02 0-0-3=3  
  TATOMIROVIĆ Ivan SER BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  ŠUNJEVARIĆ Radan SER BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  HUSEJINOVIĆ Said BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2  
  BELOŠEVIĆ   Zoran   SER BOS02 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 P2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-1 Marcelinho  
  A 2-3 Gargorov, Marcelinho          
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 P2 SLO13 - ND Mura 05 Murska Subota  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Aleksandrov Popov          
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P2 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 1-0 Raykov  
  A 1-3 De Carvalho            
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E3 P2 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 4-4 Y.Todorov, Lazarov (2), Tássio  
  A 1-3 Zlatinski            
  MARCELINHO   Marcelo Nascimento da Costa BRA BUL23 2-0-0=2    
  GARGOROV Emil BUL BUL23 1-0-0=1  
  ALEKSANDROV POPOV Apostol   BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
  RAYKOV Simeon BUL BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  DE CARVALHO   Basile Salamon Pereira GBI BUL11 0-0-1=1    
  TODOROV Yordan BUL BUL12 0-0-1=1  
  LAZAROV Zdravko BUL BUL12 0-0-2=2  
  TÁSSIO Maia dos Santos BRA BUL12 0-0-1=1  
  ZLATINSKI   Hristo   BUL BUL12 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 1-1 Rukavina  
  H 3-2 Rukavina (2), Vida  
  P3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 1-0 Bećiraj  
  H 4-0 Vida, Bećiraj, Čop, Luis Ibáńez  
  P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 2-1 Čop, Badelj  
  A 1-0 Tonel  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Krstanović  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P2 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  H 2-0 Vukušić, Trebotić  
  A 0-1  
  P3 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-0 Vukušić, Vuković          
CRO09 NK SLAVEN KOPRIVNICA              
E3 P2 NIR13 - Portadown FC  
  H 6-0 Breen (o.g.), Bušić (2), Rak (3)  
  A 4-2 Bubnjić, Brlek, Šaban (2)  
  P3 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 1-3 Delić  
  H 2-1 Maras, Gregurina          
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 1-0 Miličević  
  H 3-1 Kvržić, Perošević, Jugović  
  P2 SWE11 - Kalmar FF  
  H 1-3 Miličević  
  A 0-3              
  RUKAVINA   Ante   CRO CRO01 3-0-0=3    
  VIDA Domagoj CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  BEĆIRAJ Fatos Besim KOS CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  ČOP Duje CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  LUIS IBÁŃEZ Ezequiel ARG CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  BADELJ Milan CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  TONEL António Leonel Vilar Nogueira de Sousa POR CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  KRSTANOVIĆ   Ivan   CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  VUKUŠIĆ Ante CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  TREBOTIĆ Dinko CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  VUKOVIĆ   Ivan   MON CRO02 0-0-1=1    
o.g. BREEN Garry IRL NIR13 CRO09  
  BUŠIĆ Tomislav CRO CRO09 0-0-2=2  
  RAK Nikola CRO CRO09 0-0-3=3  
  BUBNJIĆ Igor CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  BRLEK Petar CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  ŠABAN Martin CRO CRO09 0-0-2=2  
  DELIĆ Mateas CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  MARAS Alen CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  GREGURINA   Mario   CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1    
  MILIČEVIĆ Ivan CRO CRO03 0-0-2=2  
  KVRŽIĆ Zoran BOS CRO03 0-0-1=1  
  PEROŠEVIĆ Antonio CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1  
  JUGOVIĆ   Vedran   CRO CRO03 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E1 P2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 3-0 Vouho, Ouon, Dickson  
  A 0-0  
  P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-0 Vouho  
  A 1-0 Dossa Júnior  
  P4 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 2-1 Dossa Júnior, Rui Miguel  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 1-5 Ouon  
  H 3-0 Orlando Sá, Edmar, Dickson  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
 
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA            
E3 P3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H    0-0 &              
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA              
E3 P2 SLK17 - FK Senica  
  H 2-0 Aílton, Alexandrou  
  A 1-0 Pinto  
  P3 NOR25 - Aalesunds FK  
  H 2-1 Mário Sérgio, Aloneftis  
  A 1-0 Adorno Mon  
  P4 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 1-1 Benachour  
  H 1-3 Benachour            
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 P2 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 3-1 Spadacio, Laborde, Toni Calvo  
  H 3-0 Toni Calvo, Okkas, Laborde  
  P3 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  A 1-0 Okkas  
  H 0-3 match abandoned after 83 minutes, result on ground confirmed by UEFA Jury    
  VOUHO   Djilli Arsčne   CIV CYP01 2-0-0=2    
  OUON Edwin RWA CYP01 1-0-1=2  
  DICKSON Christopher GHA CYP01 1-0-1=2  
  DOSSA JÚNIOR Omar Hassamo Momade POR CYP01 2-0-0=2  
  RUI MIGUEL Melo Rodrigues POR CYP01 1-0-0=1  
  ORLANDO SÁ Carlos Braga POR CYP01 0-0-1=1  
  EDMAR   Lacerda da Silva   BRA CYP01 0-0-1=1    
  AÍLTON José Almeida BRA CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  PINTO Hélio José Ribeiro POR CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  MÁRIO SÉRGIO Leal Nogueira POR CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  ALONEFTIS Afstathios CYP CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  ADORNO MON Aldo Osmar PAR CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  BENACHOUR   Selim   TUN CYP04 0-0-2=2    
  SPADACIO Juliano Gonçalves BRA CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  LABORDE Ricardo Alexis León COL CYP03 0-0-2=2  
  TONI CALVO Antonio Arandes SPA CYP03 0-0-2=2  
  OKKAS   Ioanis   CYP CYP03 0-0-2=2    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E1 P2 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  H 1-0 Hadaščok  
  A    1-1 * Blažek  
  P3 ROM25 - FC CFR 10907 Cluj  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Šural  
E3 P4 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  H 2-2 Breznaník, Vácha  
  A 2-4 Breznaník, Kelić            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E3 P3 AUS25 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  
  A 2-0 Mevoungou (o.g.), Kweuke  
  H 2-2 Kweuke (2)  
  P4 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 2-2 Kadlec (2)  
  H 2-0 Kladec, Jarošík  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-2 Krejčí I  
  H 1-1 Hušbauer  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 3-1 Zápotočný, Balaj, Hušbauer  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ISR15 - MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kiryat Shmona  
  H 3-1 Krejčí I, Kadlec, Švejdík  
  A 1-1 Kweuke  
  16 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Lafata            
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 P2 ICE15 - ÍF Ţór Akureyri  
  H 3-0 Magera (2), Ščuk  
  A 1-0 Magera  
  P3 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ                
E3 P2 GEO10 - SK Metalurg Rustavi  
  A 3-1 Horváth (2), Kolář  
  H 2-0 Ďuriš, Darida  
  P3 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  A 2-0 Štipek, Ďuriš  
  H 5-0 Ďuriš (3), Bakoš, Hanousek  
  P4 BEL13 - KSC Lokeren OV  
  A 1-2 Bakoš  
  H   1-0 ^ Bakoš  
  G1 POR01 - Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra OAF  
  H 3-1 Horváth, Ďuriš, Rajtoral  
  A 1-1 Horváth  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Procházka  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 2-1 Horváth, Rajtoral  
  H 4-0 Kolář (2), Štipek, Bakoš  
  16 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 3-0 Darida, Rajtoral, Tecl  
  H 2-0 Kovařík, Tecl  
  08 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Darida            
  HADAŠČOK   Vojtěch   CZR CZR10 1-0-0=1    
  BLAŽEK Jan CZR CZR10 1-0-0=1  
  ŠURAL Josef CZR CZR10 1-0-0=1  
  BREZNANÍK Michal SLK CZR10 0-0-2=2  
  VÁCHA LukᚠCZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  KELIĆ   Renato   CRO CZR10 0-0-1=1    
o.g. MEVOUNGOU Patrick CAM AUS01 CZR03  
  KWEUKE Leony Léonard CAM CZR03 0-0-4=4  
  KADLEC Václav CZR CZR03 0-0-4=4  
  JAROŠÍK Jiří CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KREJČÍ I Ladislav 05.07.92 CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  ZÁPOTOČNÝ TomᚠCZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  BALAJ Bekim Abdyl ALB CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  HUŠBAUER Josef CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  ŠVEJDÍK Ondřej CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  LAFATA   David   CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  MAGERA LukᚠCZR CZR13 0-0-3=3  
  ŠČUK   Jasmin   BOS CZR13 0-0-1=1    
  HORVÁTH Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-5=5  
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 0-0-3=3  
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR14 0-0-6=6  
  DARIDA Vladimír CZR CZR14 0-0-3=3  
  ŠTIPEK David CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  BAKOŠ Marek SLK CZR14 0-0-4=4  
  HANOUSEK Marek CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  RAJTORAL František CZR CZR14 0-0-3=3  
  PROCHÁZKA Václav CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  TECL Stanislav CZR CZR14 0-0-2=2  
  KOVAŘÍK   Jan   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN31 FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM          
E1 G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-5 M.Nordstrand, K.Lorentzen  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-6 John  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-1 M.Beckmann  
  A 0-4              
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 P3 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-2 N.Jřrgensen, Bolańos, Santin  
  P4 FRA32 - Lille OSC Métropole  
  H 1-0 Santin  
  A    0-2 *  
E3 G1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 2-1 Claudemir, A.Cornelius  
  A 2-1 Santin, R.Gíslason  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Vetokele  
  G1 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart 1893  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 P4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-0 Igboun, K.Bach Bak (Bak Nielsen)          
DEN32 AC HORSENS                
E3 P3 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 1-1 K.Fagerberg  
  A 3-2 L.Kryger, T.Kortegaard (2)  
  P4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 1-1 M.Spelmann  
  A 0-5              
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E3 P2 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  H 1-2 A.Kure  
  A 1-3 Skender (o.g.)            
  BECKMANN   Mikkel   DEN DEN31 1-0-0=1    
  NORDSTRAND Morten DEN DEN31 1-0-0=1  
  LORENTZEN Kasper DEN DEN31 1-0-0=1  
  JOHN   Joshua   HOL DEN31 1-0-0=1    
  JŘRGENSEN Nicolai DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  BOLAŃOS Cristian Navarro CRC DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  SANTIN César BRA DEN16 2-0-1=3  
  CLAUDEMIR Domingues de Souza BRA DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  CORNELIUS Andreas DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  GÍSLASON Rurik ICE DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  VETOKELE   Igor   ANG DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  IGBOUN Sylvester Emeka NIG DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  BACH BAK (BAK NIELSEN) Kristian   DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1    
  FAGERBERG Ken SWE DEN32 0-0-1=1  
  KRYGER Lasse DEN DEN32 0-0-1=1  
  KORTEGAARD Thomas DEN DEN32 0-0-2=2  
  SPELMANN   Martin   DEN DEN32 0-0-1=1    
  KURE Anders DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SKENDER   Marin   CRO GEO14 DEN03    
ENGLAND
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 2-2 Oscar (2)  
  A 0-3  
  G1 DEN31 - FC Nordsjćlland Farum  
  A 4-0 Mata (2), David Luiz, Ramires  
  H 6-1 David Luiz, Fernando Torres (2), Cahill, Mata, Oscar  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-2 Oscar  
  H 3-2 Fernando Torres, Oscar, Moses  
E3 16 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 1-0 Oscar  
  H 1-1 Hazard  
  08 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Mata, Terry, Fernando Torres  
  04 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 3-1 Fernando Torres (2), Moses  
  A Fernando Torres, Moses  
  02 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-1 Moses, David Luiz  
  H 3-1 Fernando Torres, Moses, David Luiz  
  F POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  N 2-1 Fernando Torres, Ivanović          
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 2-3 Džeko, Kolarov  
  H 1-1 Agüero  
  G1 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  H 1-1 Balotelli  
  A 0-1  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-3 Nasri  
  H 2-2 Touré, Agüero            
 
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC            
E1 G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-0 Carrick  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 2-1 van Persie (2)  
  H 0-1  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 3-2 Hernández (2), J.Evans  
  A 3-1 van Persie, Rooney, Hernández  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 1-1 Welbeck  
  H 1-2 Sergio Ramos (o.g.)          
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 G1 FRA10 - Montpellier-Hérault SC  
  A 2-1 Podolski, Gervinho  
  H 2-0 Wilshere, Podolski  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 3-1 Gervinho, Podolski, Ramsey  
  A 1-2 Rosický  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-2 Walcott, Giroud  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-3 Podolski  
  A    2-0 + Giroud, Koscielny          
ENG24 TOTTENHAN HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 1-1 Dawson  
  H 3-1 Adebayor, Karnezis (o.g.), Defoe  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 1-1 G.Sigurđsson  
  H 3-1 Defoe (3)  
  16 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 2-1 Bale (2)  
  A 1-1 Dembélé  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 3-0 Bale, G.Sigurđsson, Vertonghen  
  A     1-4 *^ Adebayor  
  04 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-2 Adebayor, G.Sigurđsson  
  A    2-2 + Dempsey (2)            
ENG16 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC              
E3 P4 GRE17 - APS Atromitos Peristeri-Athina  
  A 1-1 R.Taylor  
  H 1-0 Vučkić  
  G1 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Marveaux  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  H 3-0 Ameobi, Henrique (o.g.), P.Cissé  
  A 0-2  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 1-0 Obertan  
  A 2-2 Anita, Ameobi  
  16 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Ameobi  
  08 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 P.Cissé  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-3 P.Cissé  
  H 1-1 P.Cissé            
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E3 P3 BLS10 - FK Homel  
  A 1-0 Downing  
  H 3-0 Borini, Gerrard, Johnson  
  P4 SCO08 - Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh  
  A 1-0 Webster (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Suárez  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 5-3 Ojala (o.g.), Wisdom, Coates, Shelvey (2)  
  H 2-2 Shelvey, J.Cole  
  G1 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  H 2-3 Shelvey, Suárez  
  A 1-0 Henderson  
  G1 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  H 1-0 Downing  
  A 0-1  
  16 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-2  
  H    3-1 + Suárez (2), Allen          
  OSCAR   dos Santos Emboaba Júnior BRA ENG05 5-0-1=6    
  MATA Juan Manuel García SPA ENG05 3-0-1=4  
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 2-0-2=4  
  RAMIRES Santos do Nascimento BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  FERNANDO TORRES José Sanz SPA ENG05 3-0-6=9  
  MOSES Victor NIG ENG05 1-0-4=5  
  CAHILL Gary ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  HAZARD Eden BEL ENG05 0-0-1=1  
  TERRY John ENG ENG05 0-0-1=1  
  IVANOVIĆ   Branislav   SER ENG05 0-0-1=1    
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  KOLAROV Aleksandar SER ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  NASRI Samir ALG ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  TOURÉ Yaya Gnégnéri CIV ENG14 1-0-0=1  
  AGÜERO   Sergio Leonel   ARG ENG14 2-0-0=2    
  CARRICK Michael ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  VAN PERSIE Robin HOL ENG15 3-0-0=3  
  HERNÁNDEZ Javier Balcazár MEX ENG15 3-0-0=3  
  EVANS Jonathan NIR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  WELBECK Daniel Nii Tacke Mensah ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SERGIO RAMOS   García   SPA SPA11 ENG15    
  PODOLSKI Lukas FRG ENG01 4-0-0=4  
  GERVINHO Gervais Yao Konassi CIV ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  GIROUD Olivier FRA ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  WILSHERE Jack ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  ROSICKÝ TomᚠCZR ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  KOSCIENKY   Laurent   FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  DAWSON Michael ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  SIGURĐSSON Gylfi Ţór ICE ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  DEFOE Jermain ENG ENG24 0-0-4=4  
  ADEBAYOR Sheyi Emmanuel TOG ENG24 0-0-3=3  
o.g. KARNEZIS Orestis GRE GRE10 ENG24  
  BALE Gareth WAL ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  DEMBÉLÉ Moussa Sidi Yaya BEL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  VERTONGHEN Jan Bert Lieve BEL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  DEMPSEY   Clint   USA ENG24 0-0-2=2    
  TAYLOR Ryan ENG ENG16 0-0-1=1  
  VUČKIĆ Haris SLO ENG16 0-0-1=1  
  AMEOBI Foluwashola NIG ENG16 0-0-3=3  
o.g. HENRIQUE Carlos dos Santos Souza BRA FRA06 ENG16  
  CISSÉ Papiss Demba SEN ENG16 0-0-4=4  
  OBERTAN Gabriel FRA ENG16 0-0-1=1  
  ANITA Vurnon HOL ENG16 0-0-1=1  
  MARVEAUX   Sylvain   FRA ENG16 0-0-1=1    
  DOWNING Stewart ENG ENG12 0-0-2=2  
  BORINI Fabio ITA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  GERRARD Steven ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  JOHNSON Glen ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. WEBSTER Andrew SCO SCO08 ENG12  
  SUÁREZ Luis Alberto Díaz URU ENG12 0-0-4=4  
o.g. OJALA Juhani FIN SWI14 ENG12  
  WISDOM Andre ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  COATES Sebastián Nion URU ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  SHELVEY Jonjo ENG ENG12 0-0-4=4  
  COLE Joseph ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  HENDERSON Jordan ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  ALLEN   Joseph   WAL ENG12 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 P2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
EST05 FC LEVADIA TALLINN                
E3 P1 LIT11 - Šiaulių FK  
  H 1-0 Juvenal (o.g.)  
  A    1-2 ^ Rättel  
  P2 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  H 1-3 Morozov  
  A 0-3              
EST10 NŐMME KALJU JK TALLINN              
E3 P1 AZE09 - Xəzər-Lənkərən FK  
  A 2-2 Wakui, Puri  
  H 0-2              
EST07 JK TRANS NARVA                
E3 P1 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-2              
o.g. JUVENAL   Gomes da Silva   BRA LIT11 EST05    
  RÄTTEL Artur EST EST05 0-0-1=1  
  MOROZOV   Igor   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
  WAKUI Hidetoshi JAP EST10 0-0-1=1  
  PURI   Eino   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 &              
FAE10 EB/STREYMUR EIĐI                
E3 P1 ARM10 - Gandzasar FA Kapan  
  H 3-1 L.Hanssen (2), H.P.Samuelsen  
  A    0-2 +              
FAE06 VÍKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E3 P1 BLS10 - FK Homel  
  H 0-6  
  A 0-4              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 LUX21 - FC Differdange 03  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3              
  HANSSEN   Levi   FAE FAE10 0-0-2=2    
  SAMUELSEN   Hans Pauli   FAE FAE10 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 7-0 Mäkelâ (3), Väyrynen, Pohjanpalo (2), Schüller  
  A 2-1 Sadik, Lindström  
  P3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-2 Schüller  
  H 0-2  
E3 P4 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 0-6  
  H 3-3 Schüller, Perovuo, Pohjanpalo          
 
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 P2 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 1-1 Bouwman  
  H 0-5              
         
FIN27 JJK JYVÄSKYLÄ            
E3 P1 NOR23 - Stabćk Fotball  
  H 2-0 Gruborovics, Wusu  
  A 2-3 van Gelderen, Innanen  
  P2 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H 3-2 Gruborovics (3)  
  A    0-1 +              
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E3 P1 WAL17 - Llanelli AFC  
  H 2-1 Joenmäki, Purje  
  A 1-1 Paananen  
  P2 ISR14 - MK Maccabi Netanya  
  A 2-1 Paananen (2)  
  H    0-1 ^  
  P3 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  H 1-0 S.Puri  
  A 0-6              
FIN13 MyPA-47 ANJALANKOSKI              
E3 P1 WAL20 - Cefn Druids AFC  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-0 Nongotamba, Saxman, Williams, O'Neill, Opoku  
  P2 ROM18 - FC Rapid București  
  A 1-3 Williams  
  H 0-2              
  MÄKELÄ   Juho   FIN FIN02 3-0-0=3    
  VÄYRYNEN Mika FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  POHJANPALO Joel FIN FIN02 2-0-1=3  
  SCHÜLLER Rasmus FIN FIN02 2-0-1=3  
  SADIK Berat MAC FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  LINDSTRÖM Mathias FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  PEROVUO   Joel   FIN FIN02 0-0-1=1    
  BOUWMAN   Pim   HOL FIN25 0-0-1=1    
  GRUBOROVICS Tamás HUN FIN27 0-0-4=4  
  WUSU Babatunde NIG FIN27 0-0-1=1  
  VAN GELDEREN Jordi HOL FIN27 0-0-1=1  
  INNANEN   Mikko   FIN FIN27 0-0-1=1    
  JOENMÄKI Markus FIN FIN10 0-0-1=1  
  PURJE Ats EST FIN10 0-0-1=1  
  PAANANEN Aleksi FIN FIN10 0-0-3=3  
  PURI   Sander   EST FIN10 0-0-1=1    
  NONGOTAMBA Shutsa ZAI FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  SAXMAN Ville FIN FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  WILLIAMS Olajide NIG FIN13 0-0-2=2  
  O'NEILL Riley CAN FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  OPOKU   David   GHA FIN13 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA10 MONTPELLIER-HÉRAULT SC            
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-2 Belhanda  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 2-2 Aďt-Fana, Camara  
  H 1-1 Herrera  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 1-2 Charbonnier  
  A 1-3 Belhanda            
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 4-1 Ibrahimović, Thiago Silva, Alex, Pastore  
  A 2-0 Lavezzi (2)  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Thiago Silva, Lavezzi  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-0 Ibrahimović, Ménez  
  H 4-0 Alex, Matuidi, Ménez, Hoarau  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 2-1 Lavezzi, Pastore  
  H 1-1 Lavezzi  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 2-2 Ibrahimović, Matuidi  
  A    1-1 + Pastore            
FRA32 LILLE OSC MÉTROPOLE              
E1 P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-1  
  H   2-0 * Digne, Túlio  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-3 Chedjou  
  A 2-0 D.Sidibé, G.Bruno  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-6 Kalou            
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS            
E3 G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-1 Gomis, Lisandro López  
  A 1-1 Benzia  
  G1 ISR15 - MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kiryat Shmona  
  A 4-3 Fofana (2), Monzón, Réveillčre  
  H 2-0 Sarr, Benzia  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-1 Lisandro López, Briand  
  A 3-2 Gomis, Gourcuff, Lacazette  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-2 Umtiti  
  H 1-1 Gonalons            
FRA06 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX              
E3 P4 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Gouffran (2), Jussię  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 4-0 Sané, Gouffran, Engels (o.g.), Jussię  
  A 2-1 Jussię (2)  
  G1 ENG16 - Newcastle United FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 C.Diabaté (2)  
  G1 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  A 1-1 Gouffran  
  H 1-0 Bellion  
  16 UKR03 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-1 Obraniak  
  H 1-0 C.Diabaté  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-3 C.Diabaté, Jardel (o.g.)          
 
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE            
E3 P3 TUR07 - Eskişehirspor Kulübü  
  A 1-1 Gignac  
  H 3-0 A.Ayew (2), Gignac  
  P4 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 2-1 J.Ayew (2)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 2-2 Valbuena, A.Ayew  
  H 0-1  
  G1 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  H 5-1 Fanni, Mendes, Rémy (2), Gignac  
  A 0-3  
  G1 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Barton, J.Ayew            
  BELHANDA   Younčs   MOR FRA10 2-0-0=2    
  AĎT-FANA Karim MOR FRA10 1-0-0=1  
  CAMARA Souleymane 22.12.82 SEN FRA10 1-0-0=1  
  CHARBONNIER Gaëtan FRA FRA10 1-0-0=1  
  HERRERA   Emanuel   ARG FRA10 1-0-0=1    
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  THIAGO SILVA Emiliano BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  ALEX Rodrigo Dias da Costa BRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  PASTORE Javier Matías ARG FRA17 3-0-0=3  
  MÉNEZ Jérémy FRA FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  MATUIDI Blaise ANG FRA17 2-0-0=2  
  HOARAU Guillaume FRA FRA17 1-0-0=1  
  LAVEZZI   Ezequiel Iván   ARG FRA17 5-0-0=5    
  DIGNE Lucas FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  TÚLIO Vinícius Froes de Melo BRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  CHEDJOU Aurelien Bayard Fongang CAM FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  KALOU Salomon Armande Magloire CIV FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  SIDIBÉ Djibril FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  BRUNO   Gianni   BEL FRA32 1-0-0=1    
  GOMIS Bafetimbi SEN FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  LISANDRO LÓPEZ Licha ARG FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  FOFANA Gueďda  FRA FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  MONZÓN Luciano Fabián ARG FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  RÉVEILLČRE Anthony FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  BRIAND Jimmy FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  GOURCUFF Yoann Miguel FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  LACAZETTE Alexandre FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  BENZIA Yassine FRA FRA14 0-0-2=2  
  SARR Mouhamadou-Naby FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  UMTITI Samuel CAM FRA14 0-0-1=1  
  GONALONS   Maxime   FRA FRA14 0-0-1=1    
  GOUFFRAN Yoan Patrick FRA FRA06 0-0-4=4  
  JUSSIĘ Ferreira Vieira BRA FRA06 0-0-4=4  
  SANÉ Ludovic Lamine SEN FRA06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. ENGELS Björn BEL BEL06 FRA06  
  BELLION David FRA FRA06 0-0-1=1  
  DIABATÉ Cheick Tidiane MLI FRA06 0-0-4=4  
  OBRANIAK Ludovic POL FRA06 0-0-1=1  
o.g. JARDEL   Nivaldo Vieira   BRA POR04 FRA06    
  GIGNAC André-Pierre FRA FRA15 0-0-3=3  
  AYEW André Morgan Rami Pelé GHA FRA15 0-0-3=3  
  AYEW Jordan Pierre GHA FRA15 0-0-3=3  
  VALBUENA Mathieu FRA FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  FANNI Rod FRA FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  MENDES Lucas Michel BRA FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  RÉMY Loďc FRA FRA15 0-0-2=2  
  BARTON   Joseph Anthony   ENG FRA15 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG05 BV 09 BORUSSIA DORTMUND            
E1 G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-0 Lewandowski  
  A 4-1 Reus, Götze, Lewandowski (2)  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-1 Reus  
  H 1-0 Schieber  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-1 Lewandowski, Schmelzer  
  A 2-2 Reus, Arbeloa (o.g.)  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 2-2 Lewandowski, Hummels  
  H 3-0 Santana, Götze, Błaszczykowski  
  04 SPA24 - Málaga CF  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Lewandowski, Reus, Santana  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 4-1 Lewandowski (4)  
  A 0-2  
  F FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  N 1-2 İlkay Gündoğan            
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 2-1 Schweinsteiger, Kroos  
  A 1-1 T.Müller  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-3 Ribéry  
  H 4-1 Gómez, T.Müller, Shaqiri, Alaba  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC Métropole  
  A 1-0 T.Müller  
  H 6-1 Schweinsteiger, Pizarro (3), Robben, Kroos  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 3-1 Kross, T.Müller, Mandžukić  
  H 0-2  
  04 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 2-0 Alaba, T.Müller  
  A 2-0 Mandžukić, Pizarro  
  02 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 4-0 T.Müller (2), Gómez, Robben  
  A 3-0 Robben, Piqué (o.g.), T.Müller  
  F FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  N 2-1 Mandžukić, Robben          
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04              
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 2-1 Höwedes, Huntelaar  
  H 1-0 Fuchs  
  G1 FRA10 - Montpellier-Hérault SC  
  H 2-2 Draxler, Huntelaar  
  A 1-1 Höwedes  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 2-0 Huntelaar, Afellay  
  H 2-2 Huntelaar, Farfán  
  08 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Jones  
  H 2-3 Neustädter, Bastos          
   
FRG06 VfL 1900 BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH          
E1 P4 UKR02 - PFK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-3 Ring  
  A 2-1 Khacheridi (o.g.), Arango  
E3 G1 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 De Camargo (2)  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 2-4 de Jong, De Camargo  
  A 3-0 Tolga Cigerci, Hanke, de Jong  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 2-0 Daems, Mlapa  
  A 2-2 Hanke, Arango  
  16 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 3-3 Stranzl, Marx, Arango  
  A 0-2              
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUẞBALL              
E3 G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 1-0 Kießling  
  H 1-0 Riedel  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 4-0 Wollscheid, Castro (2), Bellarabi  
  H 3-0 Hegeler, Schürrle, Friedrich  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Schürrle            
FRG24 VfB STUTTGART 1893                
E3 P4 RUS02 - PFK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 2-0 Ibišević (2)  
  A 1-1 Ibišević  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 2-2 Ibišević, Niedermeier  
  A 5-1 Serdar Taşçı, Harnik, Sakai, Okazaki (2)  
  G1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Ibišević, Harnik  
  16 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 1-1 Gentner  
  A 2-0 Boka, Gentner  
  08 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Hajnal            
FRG13 HANNOVERSCHER SV VON 1896              
E3 P3 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  A 3-0 Andreasen, Pander, Konan  
  H 2-0 Haggui, Eggimann  
  P4 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  A 5-3 Andreasen (2), Schlaudraff, Stindl, Schmiedebach  
  H 5-1 Abdellaoue, Huszti (2), Sobiech (2)  
  G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 2-2 Sobiech, Wisgerhof (o.g.)  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SPA28 - Levante UD Valencia  
  H 2-1 Huszti, Konan  
  A 2-2 Stindl, Konan  
  G1 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  A 2-1 Diouf, Konan  
  H 3-2 Diouf (2), Huszti  
  16 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 1-3 Huszti  
  H 1-1 Sérgio Pinto            
  LEWANDOWSKI   Robert   POL FRG05 10-0-0=10    
  REUS Marco FRG FRG05 4-0-0=4  
  SCHMELZER Marcel FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. ARBELOA Álvaro Coca SPA SPA11 FRG05  
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  SCHIEBER Julian FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  HUMMELS Mats FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  SANTANA Felipe Augusto BRA FRG05 2-0-0=2  
  BŁASZCZYKOWSKI Jakub POL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  GÜNDOĞAN   İlkay   FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  SCHWEINSTEIGER Bastian FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  KROOS Toni FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  RIBÉRY Franck FRA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 8-0-0=8  
  PIZARRO Claudio Miguel Bosio PER FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  ROBBEN Arjel HOL FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  GÓMEZ Mario García FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  SHAQIRI Xherdan KOS FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  ALABA David Olatukunbo AUS FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  MANDŽUKIĆ Mario CRO FRG03 3-0-0=3  
o.g. PIQUÉ   Gerard Bernabéu   SPA SPA03 FRG03    
  HÖWEDES Benedikt FRG FRG23 2-0-0=2  
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL FRG23 4-0-0=4  
  DRAXLER Julian FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  AFELLAY Ibrahim MOR FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  FARFÁN Jefferson Agustín Guadalupe PER FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  FUCHS Christian AUS FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  JONES Jermaine USA FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  NEUSTÄDTER Roman FRG FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  BASTOS   Michel Fernandes   BRA FRG23 1-0-0=1    
  RING Alexander FIN FRG06 1-0-0=1  
o.g. KHACHERIDI Yevhen UKR UKR02 FRG06  
  ARANGO Juan Fernando Sáenz VEN FRG06 1-0-2=3  
  DE JONG Luuk HOL FRG06 0-0-2=2  
  DE CAMARGO Igor Alberto Rinck BRA FRG06 0-0-3=3  
  DAEMS Filip BEL FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  MLAPA Peniel Kokou TOG FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  HANKE Mike FRG FRG06 0-0-2=2  
  CIGERCI Tolga FRG FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  STRANZL Martin AUS FRG06 0-0-1=1  
  MARX   Thorben   FRG FRG06 0-0-1=1    
  KIEẞLING Stefan FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  WOLLSCHEID Philipp FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  CASTRO Gonzalo Randon SPA FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  BELLARABI Karim FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  HEGELER Jens FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  FRIEDRICH Manuel FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  RIEDEL   Julian   FIN FRG01 0-0-1=1    
  IBIŠEVIĆ Vedad BOS FRG24 0-0-5=5  
  NIEDERMEIER Georg FRG FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  HARNIK Martin AUS FRG24 0-0-2=2  
  TAŞÇI Serdar TUR FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  SAKAI Godoku JAP FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  OKAZAKI Shinji JAP FRG24 0-0-2=2  
  GENTNER Christian FRG FRG24 0-0-2=2  
  BOKA Arthur-Étienne CIV FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  HAJNAL   Tamás   HUN FRG24 0-0-1=1    
  ANDREASEN Leon DEN FRG13 0-0-3=3  
  PANDER Christian FRG FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  KONAN Didier Ya CIV FRG13 0-0-4=4  
  HAGGUI Karim TUN FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  EGGIMANN Mario SWI FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  SCHLAUDRAFF Jan FRG FRG13 0-0-5=5  
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG13 0-0-2=2  
  SCHMIEDEBACH Manuel FRG FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  ABDELLAOUE Mohammed MOR FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  HUSZTI Szabolcs HUN FRG13 0-0-5=5  
  SOBIECH Artur POL FRG13 0-0-3=3  
o.g. WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 FRG13  
  DIOUF Mame Biram SEN FRG13 0-0-3=3  
  SÉRGIO PINTO   da Silva   POR FRG13 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO12 SK ZESTAFONI                
E1 P2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 Mujiri, Dvali            
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E3 P2 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  A 2-1 Vatsadze, Aladashvili  
  H 3-1 Vatsadze (2), Shashiashvili  
  P3 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-0 Vatsadze (2), Salukvadze (match abandoned after 83 minutes, result on ground confirmed by UEFA Jury)
  P4 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
 
GEO10 SK METALURGI RUSTAVI              
E3 P1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 3-0 Tatanashvili, Kvaratskhelia (2)  
  H 6-1 Tekturmanidze (2), Tatanashvili (2), Getsadze, Mikaberidze  
  P2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-3 Tatanashvili  
  A 0-2              
 
GEO06 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI              
E3 P1 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 1-1 Sabanadze  
  A 0-1              
 
  MUJIRI   Davit   GEO GEO12 1-0-0=1    
  DVALI Jaba GEO GEO12 1-0-0=1  
  VATSADZE   Mate   GEO GEO14 0-0-5=5    
  ALADASHVILI Kakhaber GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1  
  SHASHIASHVILI Giorgi GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1  
  SALUKVADZE   Lasha   GEO GEO14 0-0-1=1    
  TATANASHVILI Dimitri GEO GEO10 0-0-4=4  
  KVARATSKHELIA Givi GEO GEO10 0-0-2=2  
  TEKTURMANIDZE Giorgi GEO GEO10 0-0-2=2  
  GETSADZE Revaz GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  MIKABERIDZE   Giorgi   GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1    
  SABANADZE   Nikoloz   GEO GEO06 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08  PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 1-2 Abdoun  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 1-3 Mitroglou  
  H 2-1 Maniatis, Mitroglou  
  G1 FRA10 - Montpellier-Hérault SC  
  A 2-1 Torosidis, Mitroglou  
  H 3-1 Paulo Machado, Greco, Mitroglou  
E3 16 SPA28 - Levante UD Valencia  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 P3 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  A 2-0 Hristodoulopoulos, Mavrias  
  H 3-0 Hristodoulopoulos, Mavrias, Sissoko  
  P4 SPA24 - Málaga CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
E3 G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Vitolo  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-1 Toché  
  A 1-3 Zeca  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-1 Toché  
  A 0-3              
GRE17 APS ATROMITOS PERISTERI-ATHINA              
E3 P4 ENG16 - Newcastle United FC  
  H 1-1 Epstein  
  A 0-1              
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P3 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  A 2-0 Y.Yeorgiadis, Athanasiadis  
  H 4-1 Athanasiadis (2), Robert, Pelkas  
  P4 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 2-1 Athanasiadis, Katsikas  
  A 0-3              
GRE19 AGS ASTERAS TRIPOLI              
E3 P2 AZE12 - İnter Bakı PİK  
  A 1-1 Usero  
  H     1-1 % Ximo Navarro  
  P3 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  H 1-1 Rayo  
  A    0-0 +              
  ABDOUN   Djamel   ALG GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  MITROGLOU Konstandinos GRE GRE08 4-0-0=4  
  TOROSIDIS Vasilios GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  PAULO MACHADO Ricardo Ribeiro de Jesús POR GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  GRECO Leandro ITA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  MANIATIS   Ioannis   GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  HRISTODOULOPOULOS Lazaros GRE GRE10 2-0-0=2  
  MAVRIAS Haralambos GRE GRE10 2-0-0=2  
  SISSOKO Ibrahim CIV GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  TOCHÉ José Verdú Nicolás SPA GRE10 0-0-2=2  
  VITOLO Víctor Javier Ańino Bermúdez SPA GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  ZECA   José Carlos Gonçalves Rodrigues POR GRE10 0-0-1=1    
  EPSTEIN   Denis   FRG GRE17 0-0-1=1    
  YEORGIADIS Yeorgios 14.11.87 GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  ATHANASIADIS Stefanos GRE GRE12 0-0-4=4  
  ROBERT Bertrand FRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  PELKAS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  KATSIKAS   Yeorgios   GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1    
  USERO Fernando Toledano SPA GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  XIMO NAVARRO Joaquín Armeno SPA GRE19 0-0-1=1  
  RAYO   Rubén Rayos Serna SPA GRE19 0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 G1 FRG05 - BV 09 Borussia Dortmund  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Hoesen  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-4 Moisander  
  A 1-4 Boerrigter  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 3-1 de Jong, Moisander, C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  A 2-2 de Jong (2)  
E3 16 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 2-0 Alderweireld, Rhijn  
  A     0-2 &              
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E1 P3 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-2 Schaken  
  H 0-1  
E3 P4 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-2 Nelom, Achahbar  
  A 0-2              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P4 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  A 5-0 O.Toivonen, Matavž, Strootman, Lens, van Bommel  
  H 9-0 M.J.Jřrgensen, van Ooijen (2), Matavž (3), Wijnaldum (3)  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Wijnaldum  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 3-0 Lens, Mertens, Marcelo  
  A 3-1 Matavž (3)  
  G1 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 1-1 Lens  
  A 0-1              
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P4 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-5              
HOL25 SC HEERENVEEN                
E3 P3 ROM18 - FC Rapid București  
  H 4-0 Đuričić (2), de Roon, Fazli  
  A 0-1  
  P4 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Valpoort            
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E3 P2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 4-4 Reis, van Ginkel (2), Bony  
  H 3-1 van Ginkel, van Aanholt, Bony  
  P3 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCEHDE              
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  H 6-0 Schilder (2), Tadić, John, Plet (2)  
  A 3-0 Janssen, Wisgerhof, Plet  
  P2 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H 1-1 Tadić  
  A 5-0 Fer (2), Plet, Chadli (2)  
  P3 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  H 2-0 Fer, Chadli  
  A 2-0 Chadli, Fer  
  P4 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  A 1-3 Chadli  
  H    4-1 * Fer (2), Schilder, Felipe Gutiérrez  
  G1 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  H 2-2 Janssen, Chadli  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  A 2-2 R.Bengtsson, Douglas  
  H 1-3 Tadić  
  G1 SPA28 - Levante UD Valencia  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
  MOISANDER   Niklas   FIN HOL02 2-0-0=2    
  DE JONG Siem HOL HOL02 3-0-0=3  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  HOESEN Danny HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  BOERRIGTER Derk HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  ALDERWEIRELD Tobias Albertine Maurits BEL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  VAN RHIJN   Ricardo   HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  SCHAKEN Ruben HOL HOL08 1-0-0=1  
  NELOM Miquel HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1  
  ACHAHBAR   Anass   HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1    
  TOIVONEN Nils Ola SWE HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  MATAVŽ Tim SLO HOL16 0-0-7=7  
  STROOTMAN Kevin HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  LENS Jeremain HOL HOL16 0-0-3=3  
  VAN BOMMEL Mark HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  JŘRGENSEN Mathias Jattah-Njie DEN HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  VAN OOIJEN Peter HOL HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  WIJNALDUM Georginio HOL HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  MERTENS Dries BEL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELO   Antônio Guedes Filho BRA HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  ĐURIČIĆ Filip SER HOL25 0-0-2=2  
  DE ROON Marten HOL HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  FAZLI Samir MAC HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  VALPOORT   Arsenio   HOL HOL25 0-0-1=1    
  REIS Jonathan Jackson de Lima BRA HOL23 0-0-1=1  
  VAN GINKEL Marco HOL HOL23 0-0-3=3  
  BONY Wilfried CIV HOL23 0-0-2=2  
  VAN AANHOLT   Patrick   HOL HOL23 0-0-1=1    
  SCHILDER Robbert HOL HOL20 0-0-3=3  
  TADIĆ Dušan SER HOL20 0-0-3=3  
  JOHN Joshua HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  PLET Glynor HOL HOL20 0-0-4=4  
  JANSSEN Willem HOL HOL20 0-0-2=2  
  WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  FER Leroy HOL HOL20 0-0-6=6  
  CHADLI Nacer MOR HOL20 0-0-6=6  
  FELIPE GUTIÉRREZ Alejandro Leiva CHI HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  BENGTSSON Rasmus Mattias SWE HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  DOUGLAS   Franco Teixeira   BRA HOL20 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E1 P2 ALB14 - KF Skenderbëu Korçë  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Coulibaly (2), J.Varga  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-1 Sidibé  
  H 0-2  
E3 P4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-4 Szakály            
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 1-1 Filipe Oliveira  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0 Nikolić  
  A 3-0 Filipe Oliveira, Nikolić (2)  
  P4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 %  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 3-0 Paulo Vinícius, Filipe Oliveira, Nikolić  
  A 1-2 Sándor  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-1 Schär (o.g.), Caneira  
  A 0-1              
 
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC            
E3 P1 ALB06 - KS Flamurtari Vlorë  
  A 1-0 Vernes  
  H 2-0 Vernes, Tchami-Ngangoue  
  P2 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-4              
HUN08 MTK BUDAPEST FC                
E3 P1 SLK17 - FK Senica  
  H 1-1 Lázok  
  A 1-2 Kanta            
  COULIBALY   Adama   MLI HUN19 2-0-0=2    
  VARGA József HUN HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  SIDIBÉ Ibrahima SEN HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  SZAKÁLY   Péter   HUN HUN19 0-0-1=1    
  FILIPE OLIVEIRA Vilaça POR HUN09 0-0-3=3  
  NIKOLIĆ Nemanja SER HUN09 0-0-4=4  
  PAULO VINÍCIUS Souza dos Santos BRA HUN09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 HUN09  
  CANEIRA Marco António Simoes POR HUN09 0-0-1=1  
  SÁNDOR   György   HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1    
  VERNES Richárd HUN HUN06 0-0-2=2  
  TCHAMI-NGANGOUE   Hervé Christian   CAM HUN06 0-0-1=1    
  LÁZOK János HUN HUN08 0-0-1=1  
  KANTA   József   HUN HUN08 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE08  KR REYKJAVÍK                
E1 P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 0-7  
  H 1-2 E.Atlason            
 
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR              
E3 P1 LIE04 - USV Eschen/Mauren  
  H 2-1 A.B.Ingason, A.V.Björnsson  
  A 1-0 A.Guđnason  
  P2 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 1-1 A.Guđnason  
  H 0-1              
ICE06 ÍBV  VESTMANNĆJYAR              
E3 P1 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 *+ Garner, E.H.Birgisson          
ICE15 ÍF ŢÓR AKUREYRI                
E3 P1 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-1 S.Kristjánsson (3), Hjaltalín, Feely (o.g.)  
  P2 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
  ATLASON   Emil   ICE ICE08 1-0-0=1    
  INGASON Albert Brynjar ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  BJÖRNSSON Atli Viđar ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1  
  GUĐNASON   Atli   ICE ICE01 0-0-2=2    
  GARNER Matt ENG ICE06 0-0-1=1  
  BIRGISSON   Eiţór Helgi   ICE ICE06 0-0-1=1    
  KRISTJÁNSSON Sigurđur Marinó ICE ICE15 0-0-3=3  
  HJALTALÍN Orri Freyr ICE ICE15 0-0-1=1  
o.g. FEELY   Kevin   IRL IRL02 ICE15    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 P2 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 McCabe            
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E3 P2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  A 1-3 Peers  
  H 1-1 McGuiness            
 
IRL18 SAINT PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN            
E3 P1 ICE06 - ÍBV Vestmannćjyar  
  H 1-0 Fagan  
  A     1-2 *^ O'Flynn  
  P2 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 1-1 Fagan  
  H    2-1 * Russell, Fagan  
  P3 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 ICE15 - ÍF Ţór Akureyri  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-5 Scully            
  McCABE   Gary   IRL IRL15 1-0-0=1    
  PEERS   Gavin   IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1    
  McGUINESS   Jason   IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1    
  FAGAN Chris IRL IRL18 0-0-3=3  
  O'FLYNN Stephen IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  RUSSELL   John   IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1    
  SCULLY   David   IRL IRL02 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR15 MK HAPOEL IRONI ITURAN KYRIAT SHMONA            
E1 P2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Leitner (o.g.), Abuhatzira  
  P3 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 4-0 Badash, Abuhatzira, Gerzičić (2)  
  A 2-2 Badash, Lencse  
  P4 BLS09 - BATE FC Barysaw  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Lencse  
E3 G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 1-1 Rochet  
  H 0-2  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 3-4 Abuhatzira (2), Levi  
  A 0-2  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 1-3 Abuhatzira  
  H 1-1 Tasevski            
 
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV              
E3 P4 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 3-1 Caillet (o.g.), Ben Haim, E.Cohen  
  H 4-0 Maman (2), Maree, Toama  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
  G1 POR01 - Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra OAF  
  A 1-1 Damari  
  H 2-0 Maree, Maman  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-2 Maman  
  A 0-4              
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV              
E3 P2 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  H 2-0 Ndlovu, Galván  
  A 1-0 Menashe  
  P3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 Marinković            
ISR14 MK MACCABI NETANYA              
E3 P2 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 1-2 Shivhon  
  A    1-0 + Sabaa            
o.g. LEITNER   Vladimír   SLK SLK11 ISR15    
  ABUHATZIRA Shimon ISR ISR15 2-0-3=5  
  BADASH Barak ISR ISR15 2-0-0=2  
  GERZIČIĆ Bryan USA ISR15 2-0-0=2  
  LENCSE László HUN ISR15 2-0-0=2  
  ROCHET Adrian ISR ISR15 0-0-1=1  
  LEVI Lior ISR ISR15 0-0-1=1  
  TASEVSKI   Darko   MAC ISR15 1-0-3=4    
o.g. CAILLET Jean-Philippe FRA LUX04 ISR06  
  BEN HAIM Tal ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  COHEN Elroy ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  MAMAN Hanan ISR ISR06 0-0-4=4  
  MAREE Victor ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  TOAMA Salim ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  DAMARI   Omer   ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1    
  NDLOVU Dino RSA ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  GALVÁN Pedro Joaquín ARG ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  MENASHE Shalev ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  MARINKOVIĆ   Nenad   SER ISR13 0-0-1=1    
  SHIVHON Yosef ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1  
  SABAA   Ahmad   ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 2-2 Vidal, Quagliarella  
  H 3-0 Quagliarella, Vidal, Giovinco  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-1 Bonucci  
  A 1-0 Kucher (o.g.)  
  G1 DEN31 - FC Nordsjćlland Farum  
  A 1-1 Vućinič  
  H 4-0 Marchisio, Vidal, Giovinco, Quagliarella  
  08 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 3-0 Matri, Marchisio, Vućinič  
  H 2-0 Matri, Quagliarella  
  04 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
 
ITA10 AC MILAN              
E1 G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 El Shaarawy, Mexčs, Pato  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 3-2 Emanuelson, El Sharaawy, Hubočan (o.g.)  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SPA24 - Málaga CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Pato  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 2-0 Boateng, Muntari  
  A 0-4              
ITA19 UDINESE CALCIO                
E1 P4 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 1-1 Basta  
  H    1-1 & Armero  
E3 G1 RUS10 - FK Anzhi Makhachkala  
  H 1-1 Di Natale  
  A 0-2  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 3-2 Di Natale, Coates (o.g.), Pasquale  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3 Coda  
  H 2-3 Di Natale, Fabbrini          
         
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI            
E3 G1 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  H 4-0 Vargas (3), Dzemaili  
  A 2-1 Dzemaili, Cavani  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Cavani  
  G1 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  A 1-3 Cavani  
  H 4-2 Cavani (4)  
  16 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 P4 SLO13 - ND Mura 05 Murska Subota  
  A 2-0 Hernanes, Klose  
  H 3-1 Kozák (2), Zárate  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-0 Ederson  
  A 4-1 Kozák, Radu, Floccari (2)  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 1-1 Seitaridis (o.g.)  
  H 3-0 Kozák (2), Floccari  
  16 FRG06 - VfL 1900 Borussia Mönchengladbach  
  A 3-3 Floccari, Kozák (2)  
  H 2-0 Candreva, González  
  08 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart  
  A 2-0 Ederson, Onazi  
  H 3-1 Kozák (3)  
  04 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Lulić            
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E3 P3 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 3-0 Sneijder, Nagatomo, Coutinho  
  H 0-2  
  P4 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  A 2-0 Cambiasso, Palacio  
  H 2-2 Palacio, Fredy Guarín  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 2-2 Livaja, Nagatomo  
  A 0-3  
  G1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 3-1 CoutInho, Joel Obi, Livaja  
  H 2-2 Livaja (2)  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-0 Palacio  
  A 3-1 Palacio (2), Fredy Guarín  
  16 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 2-0 Palacio (2)  
  A 3-0 Fredy Guarín (2), Benassi  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H     4-1 *+ Cassano, Palacio, Gallas (o.g.), Álavarez        
  VIDAL   Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI ITA08 3-0-0=3    
  QUAGLIARELLA Fabio ITA ITA08 4-0-0=4  
  BONUCCI Leonardo ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  VUČINIĆ Mirko MON ITA08 2-0-0=2  
  MARCHISIO Claudio ITA ITA08 2-0-0=2  
  GIOVINCO Sebastian ITA ITA08 2-0-0=2  
o.g. KUCHER Olexandr UKR UKR06 ITA08  
  MATRI   Alessandro   ITA ITA08 2-0-0=2    
  EMANUELSON Urby HOL ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  EL SHAARAWY Stephan Kareem ITA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
o.g. HUBOČAN TomᚠSLK RUS09 ITA10  
  PATO Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva BRA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  MEXČS Philippe FRA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  BOATENG Kevin-Prince GHA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  MUNTARI   Sulley Ali   GHA ITA10 1-0-0=1    
  BASTA Dušan SER ITA19 1-0-0=1  
  ARMERO Pablo Estífer COL ITA19 1-0-0=1  
  DI NATALE Antonio ITA ITA19 0-0-3=3  
o.g. COATES Sebastián Nion URU ENG12 ITA19  
  PASQUALE Giovanni ITA ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  CODA Andrea ITA ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  FABBRINI   Diego   ITA ITA19 0-0-1=1    
  VARGAS Eduardo Jesús Rojas CHI ITA11 0-0-3=3  
  DŽEMAILI Blerim MAC ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  CAVANI   Edinson Roberto Gómez URU ITA11 0-0-7=7    
  HERNANES Anderson de Carvalho Andrade BRA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  KLOSE Miroslav FRG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  KOZÁK Libor CZR ITA09 0-0-10=10  
  ZÁRATE Mauro Matías ARG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  EDERSON Honorato Campos BRA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
o.g. SEITARIDIS Yeorgios GRE GRE10 ITA09  
  FLOCCARI Sergio ITA ITA09 0-0-4=4  
  RADU Ştefan ROM ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  CANDREVA Antonio ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  GONZÁLEZ Álvaro Rafael Luengo URU ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy NIG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  LULIĆ   Senad   BOS ITA09 0-0-1=1    
  SNEIJDER Wesley HOL ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  NAGATOMO Yuto JAP ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  COUTINHO Philippe Correia BRA ITA07 0-0-2=2  
  CAMBIASSO Esteban Matías Deleau ARG ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastián ARG ITA07 0-0-8=8  
  FREDY GUARÍN Alejandro Vázquez COL ITA07 0-0-4=4  
  LIVAJA Marko CRO ITA07 0-0-4=4  
  JOEL OBI Chukwuma NIG ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  BENASSI Marco ITA ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  CASSANO Antonio ITA ITA07 0-0-1=1  
o.g. GALLAS William FRA ENG24 ITA07  
  ÁLVAREZ   Ricardo Gabriel   ARG ITA07 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E1 P2 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1  
  H   1-1 * Kökeyev            
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT              
E3 P1 SER10 - FK Jagodina  
  A 1-0 Gueye  
  H 0-0  
  P2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-2 Pakholyuk, Gueye  
  H 1-2 Gueye            
KAZ11 FK ZHETISU TALDYQORGHAN              
E3 P1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Müzhiqov            
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E3 P1 GEO06 - SK Torpedo Kutaisi  
  A 1-1 Bikmaev  
  H 1-0 Bikmaev  
  P2 MOL09 - FC Milsami- Ursidos Orhei  
  A 2-4 Kapadze, Smaqov  
  H 3-0 Khayrullin, Geynrikh, Bruno Simăo (o.g.)  
  P3 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 1-2 Badlo  
  H 1-2 Kenzhisariev            
  KÖKEYEV   Zhambyl   KAZ KAZ08 1-0-0=1    
  GUEYE   Mansour   SEN KAZ10 0-0-3=3    
  PAKHOLYUK   Roman   UKR KAZ10 0-0-1=1    
  MÜZHIQOV (MÝJIKOV)   Serikzhan (Serikjan) KAZ KAZ11 0-0-1=1    
  BIKMAEV Marat UZB KAZ05 0-0-2=2  
  KAPADZE Timur UZB KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
  SMAQOV Samat KAZ KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
  KHAYRULLIN Marat RUS KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
  GEYNRIKH Aleksandr UZB KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BRUNO SIMĂO Martins POR MOL09 KAZ05  
  BADLO Pyotr KAZ KAZ05 0-0-1=1  
  KENZHISARIEV   Emil   KYR KAZ05 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E1 P2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Kurakins            
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E3 P2 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Siņeļņikovs            
LAT04 SK LJEPĀJAS METALURGS              
E3 P1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  A 2-0 Leliūga, Soloņicins  
  H 4-0 Kamešs, Afanasjevs, Soloņicins, Askerov  
  P2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 2-2 Leliūga, Kļava  
  A 1-5 Kamešs            
LAT10 FC DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS              
E3 P1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 1-0 Kovaļovs  
  H    2-3 + Ibe (2)            
  KURAKINS   Antons   LAT LAT08 1-0-0=1    
  SIŅEĻŅIKOVS   Alans   LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1    
  LELIŪGA Rytis LIT LAT04 0-0-2=2  
  SOLOŅICINS Genādijs LAT LAT04 0-0-2=2  
  KAMEŠS Vladimirs LAT LAT04 0-0-2=2  
  AFANASJEVS Valerijs LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1  
  ASKEROV Vugar AZE LAT04 0-0-1=1  
  KĻAVA   Oskars   LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1    
  KOVAĻOVS Andrejs LAT LAT10 0-0-1=1  
  IBE   Stanley   NIG LAT10 0-0-2=2    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE04 USV ESCHEN/MAUREN              
E3 P1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 1-2 Fässler  
  H 0-1              
  FÄSSLER   Marco   LIE LIE04 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E1 P2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Anđelković, Kymantas  
  P3 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-6  
E3 P4 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
LIT02 VILNIAUS VMFD ŽALGIRIS   (USR17)          
E3 P2 AUS25 - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  
  H 1-1 Radavičius  
  A 1-5 Kuklys            
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E3 P1 LAT10 - FC Daugava Daugavpils  
  H 0-1  
  A    3-2 ^ Šoblinskas, Ledesma (2)  
  P2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-1 Beniušis  
  H 0-4              
LIT11 ŠIAULIŲ FK                
E3 P1 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Rimkevičius, Kozlovs          
  ANĐELKOVIĆ   Marko   SER LIT01 1-0-0=1    
  KYMANTAS Žilvinas LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1  
  RADAVIČIUS   Ramūnas   LIT LIT02 0-0-1=1    
  KUKLYS   Mantas   LIT LIT02 0-0-1=1    
  ŠOBLINSKAS Marius LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  LEDESMA Rafael Pampeu Rodrigues BRA LIT08 0-0-2=2  
  BENIUŠIS   Ričardas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
  RIMKEVIČIUS Artūras LIT LIT11 0-0-1=1  
  KOZLOVS   Igors   LAT LIT11 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E1 P1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittaŕ di San Marino  
  H 7-0 Melisse, Benzouien (2), Legros, Joachim (2), D'Orsi (o.g.)  
  A 4-0 Joachim (2), Benzouien, Gomez  
  P2 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-0 Joachim  
  A    3-4 ^ Steinmetz (2), Joachim  
  P3 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 1-4 Joachim  
  H 0-1  
E3 P4 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 1-3 Joachim  
  A 0-4              
 
LUX07 AS LA JEUNESSE D'ESCH            
E3 P1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3              
LUX15 CS GREVENMACHER                
E3 P1 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 P1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 3-0 Kettenmayer, Bettmer, Er Rafik  
  A 3-0 Er Rafik (2), Albanese  
  P2 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Er Rafik, Bettmer          
  MELISSE   Bryan   FRA LUX04 1-0-0=1    
  BENZOUIEN Sofian BEL LUX04 3-0-0=3  
  LEGROS Jean-Sébastien BEL LUX04 1-0-0=1  
  JOACHIM Aurélien LUX LUX04 7-0-1=8  
o.g. D'ORSI Pasquale ITA RSM10 LUX04  
  GOMEZ Daniel Puerta FRA LUX04 1-0-0=1  
  STEINMETZ   Thierry   FRA LUX04 2-0-0=2    
  KETTERMAYER Michel LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1  
  BETTMER Gilles LUX LUX21 0-0-2=2  
  ER RAFIK Omar MOR LUX21 0-0-4=4  
  ALBANESE   Mirko   LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC01 FK VARDAR SKOPJE     (YUG18)          
E1 P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 2-3 Kostovski, Stjepanoviќ  
  H 0-0              
MAC12 FK RENOVA ČEPČIŠTE TETOVO              
E3 P1 RSM06 - AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore  
  H 4-0 Bajrami (3), Skenderi  
  A 4-0 Nuhiu, Jančevski (2), Ismaili  
  P2 BLS10 - FK Homel  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Asani            
 
MAC13 FK METALURG SKOPJE            
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  A 2-2 Nestorovski, Čurlinov  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P2 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  A 1-3 Memedi  
  H 0-3              
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË              
E3 P1 NIR13 - Portadown FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Cuculi            
  KOSTOVSKI   Jovan   MAC MAC01 1-0-0=1    
  STJEPANOVIЌ Ostoja MAC MAC01 1-0-0=1  
  BAJRAMI   Muharem   MAC MAC12 0-0-3=3    
  SKENDERI Lavdrim MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1  
  NUHIU Fisnik MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1  
  JANČEVSKI Boban MAC MAC12 0-0-2=2  
  ISMAILI Ismail MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1  
  ASANI   Ersen   MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1    
  NESTOROVSKI Ilija MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1  
  ČURLINOV Cvetan MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1  
  MEMEDI   Agron   MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1    
  CUCULI   Ardian   MAC MAC15 0-0-1=1    
MALTA
 
MAL08 VALLETTA FC              
E1 P1 AND08 - FC Lusitans Andorra  
  H 8-0 J.Caruana, M.Mifsud (4), Jhonnattan (2), E.Agius  
  A 1-0 Jhonnattan  
  P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-4 M.Mifsud  
  A 1-3 M.Mifsud            
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E3 P1 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 2-5 J.P.Farrugia, Rodolfo Soares  
  H 4-4 Marcelo Dias (2), J.P.Farrugia (2)          
 
MAL10 BIRKIRKARA FC                
E3 P1 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  H 2-2 Jorge Santos, J.P.Mifsud Triganza  
  A    0-0 +              
MAL01 FLORIANA FC                
E3 P1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 0-8  
  H 0-4              
  CARUANA   Jonathan   MAL MAL08 1-0-0=1    
  MIFSUD Michael MAL MAL08 6-0-0=6  
  JHONNATTAN Benites da Conceiçăo BRA MAL08 3-0-0=3  
  AGIUS Edmond MAL MAL08 1-0-0=1  
  FARRUGIA   Jean Paul   MAL MAL04 0-0-3=3    
  RODOLFO SOARES dos Santos BRA MAL04 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELO DIAS   Mariano   BRA MAL04 0-0-2=2    
  JORGE SANTOS Silva BRA MAL10 0-0-1=1  
  MIFSUD TRIGANZA   Jean Pierre   MAL MAL10 0-0-1=1