EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2011-12
ALBANIA
ALB14 KS SKËNDERBEU KORÇE              
E1 P2 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
     
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E3 P2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Lira            
ALB06 KS FLAMURTARI VLORË              
E3 P1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 3-1 Shehaj, Xhafaj, Sakaj  
  H 1-2 Shehaj  
  P2 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou '97  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-5 Sakaj            
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  A 1-0 Sukaj  
  H 1-1 Vajushi  
  P2 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Sukaj            
  LIRA   Gilman   ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1    
  SHEHAJ Ardit ALB ALB06 0-0-2=2  
  XHAFAJ Daniel ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1  
  SAKAJ   Artan   ALB ALB06 0-0-2=2    
  SUKAJ Xhevahir ALB ALB09 0-0-2=2  
  VAJUSHI   Armando   ALB ALB09 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA          
E3 P2 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA              
E3 P1 CRO04 - NK Varaždin  
  A 1-5 Bertran Suárez  
  H 0-1              
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA                
E3 P1 HUN24 - Paksi FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-4              
  BERTRAN SUÁREZ   Sebastiŕ   AND AND08 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 P2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-5 Malakyan            
 
ARM07 MIKA FA YEREVAN              
E3 P2 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
ARM09 BANANTS FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 GEO10 - SK Metalurgi Rustavi  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Du Bala            
ARM12 ULYSSES FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
  MALAKYAN   Edgar   ARM ARM11 1-0-0=1    
  DU BALA   Eduardo Roberto dos Santos BRA ARM09 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E1 P2 HUN09 - Videoton FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 2-0 Szabics, Kienast  
  A 2-3 Hölzl, Feldhofer  
  P3 GEO12 - SK Zestafoni  
  A 1-1 Wolf  
  H 1-0 Kienast  
  P4 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-1 Weber  
  H 0-2  
E3 G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 1-2 Szabics  
  A 1-3 Kainz  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 2-1 Burgstaller, Haas  
  H 1-3 Kainz  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
 
AUS15 SV RIED-IM-INNKREIS 1912            
E3 P3 DEN09 - Brřndby IF Křbenhavn  
  H 2-0 Mader, Royer  
  A   2-4 ^ Royer, Hadžić  
  P4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-5              
 
AUS03 FC SALZBURG              
E3 P2 LAT04 - SK Ljepāja Metalurgs  
  A 4-1 Alan (3), Cziommer  
  H 0-0  
  P3 SLK17 - FK Senica  
  H 1-0 Leonardo  
  A 3-0 Leonardo, Alan (2)  
  P4 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 1-2 Alan  
  H   1-0 ^ Hinteregger  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 1-3 Sekagya  
  H 2-0 Jantscher, Švento  
  G1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 3-0 Leonardo, Zárate, Švento  
  A 3-2 Jantscher, Leonardo, Had (o.g.)  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 2-2 Wallner, Leonardo  
  H 0-1  
  16 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-4 Jantscher            
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 P2 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  A 3-0 Barazite (2), Jun  
  H 2-0 Barazite, Jun  
  P3 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 1-1 Linz  
  H 3-2 Barazite (3)  
  P4 ROM29 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaș  
  H 3-1 Linz, Barazite (2)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 1-2 Jun  
  A 1-4 Mader  
  G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 2-1 Barazite, Grünwald  
  H 2-0 Liendl, Barazite  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 2-2 Marcellis (o.g.), Gorgon  
  H 2-2 Ortlechner, Barazite          
  SZABICS   Imre   HUN AUS11 1-0-1=2    
  KIENAST Roman AUS AUS11 2-0-0=2  
  HÖLZL Andreas AUS AUS11 1-0-0=1  
  FELDHOFER Ferdinand AUS AUS11 1-0-0=1  
  WOLF Patrick AUS AUS11 1-0-0=1  
  WEBER Manuel AUS AUS11 1-0-0=1  
  BURGSTALLER Thomas AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  HAAS Mario AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  KAINZ   Florian   AUS AUS11 0-0-2=2    
  MADER Florian AUS AUS15 0-0-1=1  
  ROYER Daniel AUS AUS15 0-0-2=2  
  HADŽIĆ   Anel   BOS AUS15 0-0-1=1    
  ALAN Douglas Borges de Carvalho BRA AUS03 0-0-6=6  
  CZIOMMER Simon FRG AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  LEONARDO Vitor Santiago BRA AUS03 0-0-5=5  
  HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  SEKAGYA Ibrahim UGA AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  ZÁRATE Gonzalo Eulogio ARG AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  ŠVENTO Dušan SLK AUS03 0-0-2=2  
  WALLNER Roman AUS AUS03 0-0-1=1  
  JANTSCHER Jakob AUS AUS03 0-0-3=3  
o.g. HAD   Marián   SLK SLK03 AUS03    
  BARAZITE Nacer HOL AUS02 0-0-11=11  
  JUN TomᚠCZR AUS02 0-0-3=3  
  LINZ Roland AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  GRÜNWALD Alexander AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
o.g. MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL04 AUS02  
  GORGON Alexander AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  ORTLECHNER Manuel AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  MADER Florian AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  LIENDL   Michael   AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03  NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 P2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
 
AZE09 XƏZƏR-LƏNKƏRAN FK              
E3 P2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 1-3 Mureşan  
  H 0-0              
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E3 P1 LIT12 - Gargždų Banga  
  A 4-0 R.Ə.Sadıqov, V.Nadirov (2), B.Soltanov  
  H 3-0 Teli, R.Ə.Sadıqov, Agolli  
  P2 FAE10 - EB/Streymur Eiđi  
  A 1-1 R.Əliyev  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P3 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-4 R.Əliyev  
  H 1-0 B.Soltanov            
AZE13 AZAL PFK BAKI                
E3 P1 BLS16 - FK Minsk  
  H 1-1 Igbekoyi  
  A 1-2 Sachivko (o.g.)            
  MUREŞAN   Andrei Iosif   ROM AZE09 0-0-1=1    
  SADIQOV Raşad Əbülfaz AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  NADİROV Vüqar AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  SOLTANOV Baxtiyar AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  TELI Admir ALB AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  AGOLLI Ansi ALB AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ƏLİYEV   Rauf   AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2    
  IGBEKOYI Viktor Kayode NIG AZE13 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SACHIVKO   Aleksandr   BLS BLS16 AZE13    
BELGIUM
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-1 Vossen, Ogungjimi  
  A 1-1 Vossen  
  P4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-2 Barda  
  H     2-1 % Vossen, Buffel  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-7  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Vossen  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Vossen            
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E1 P3 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 1-1 Nacho González  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  H 1-0 Tchité  
  A 3-1 Mbaye, Berrier, Kanu  
  G1 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Tchité, Cyriac  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 3-0 Seijas, Felipe, Kanu  
  A 1-0 Batshuayi  
  G1 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Seijas, Kanu, Tchité  
  16 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 1-1 Cyriac  
  H    0-0 ^  
  08 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  H 2-2 Buyens, Tchité  
  A 0-4              
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)            
E3 P4 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 Legear, Jovanović  
  H 2-2 Juhász, Jovanović  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 4-1 Suárez (3), Jovanović  
  A 2-1 Gillet (2)  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 2-0 Suárez, Mbokani  
  H 5-3 Klještan, Canesin, Wasilewski, Suárez, Gillet  
  G1 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 2-0 Gillet, Suárez  
  H 3-0 Gillet, Suárez, de Sutter  
  16 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
 
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV              
E3 P3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 4-1 Vleminckx, Víctor Vázquez, Donk, Dirar  
  A 0-1  
  P4 GEO12 - SK Zestafoni  
  A 3-3 Akpala, Refaelov, Hoefkens  
  H 2-0 Akpala (2)  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 2-0 Odjidja-Ofoe, Dirar  
  A 4-3 Dirar (2), Akpala, Donk  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 2-1 Akpala, Donk  
  H 1-1 Vleminckx  
  G1 ENG03 - Birmingham City FC  
  H 1-2 Akpala  
  A 2-2 Meunier, Akpala  
  16 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  A 1-2 Lestienne  
  H 0-1              
BEL26 KVC WESTERLO                
E3 P2 FIN17 - TPS Turku  
  A 1-0 Cabeke  
  H 0-0  
  P3 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3 Brüls  
  H 0-2              
  VOSSEN   Jelle   BEL BEL25 5-0-0=5    
  OGUNGJIMI Marvin BEL BEL25 1-0-0=1  
  BARDA Elyaniv Felix ISR BEL25 1-0-0=1  
  BUFFEL   Thomas   BEL BEL25 1-0-0=1    
  NACHO GONZÁLEZ Ignacio María Gatti URU BEL17 1-0-0=1  
  TCHITÉ Mohammed BUR BEL17 0-0-4=4  
  MBAYE Leye SEN BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  BERRIER Franck FRA BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 0-0-3=3  
  SEIJAS Luis Manuel Gunther VEN BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  FELIPE Trevizan Martins BRA BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  CYRIAC Gohi Bi CIV BEL17 0-0-2=2  
  BATSHUAYI Michy BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1  
  BUYENS   Yoni   BEL BEL17 0-0-1=1    
  LEGEAR Jonathan BEL BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  JOVANOVIĆ Milan SER BEL01 0-0-3=3  
  JUHÁSZ Roland HUN BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  SUÁREZ Matías Ezequiel ARG BEL01 0-0-6=6  
  MBOKANI Dieudonné Dieumerci Bezua ZAI BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  GILLET Guillaume BEL BEL01 0-0-5=5  
  DE SUTTER Tom BEL BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  KLJEŠTAN Sacha USA BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  CANESIN Fernando Matos BRA BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  WASILEWSKI   Marcin Ryszard   POL BEL01 0-0-1=1    
  VLEMINCKX Björn BEL BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  VÍCTOR VÁZQUEZ Solsona SPA BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  DONK Ryan HOL BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  DIRAR Nabil MOR BEL06 0-0-4=4  
  AKPALA Joseph Eneojo NIG BEL06 0-0-7=7  
  REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  HOEFKENS Carl BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  MEUNIER Thomas BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  LESTIENNE   Maxime   BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1    
  CABEKE Geoffrey BEL BEL26 0-0-1=1  
  BRÜLS   Christian   BEL BEL26 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 1-1 Bressan  
  H 2-0 Nyakhaychyk, Pawlaw  
  P3 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Radyonaw, Bressan, Hardzeichuk  
  P4 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 1-1 Simić  
  A 2-0 Valadzko, Simić  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-1 Bressan  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-4  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Bressan            
BLS10 FK HOMEL                
E3 P3 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  A 1-2 Kuzmyanok  
  H 1-3 Aleksiyevich            
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 P2 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Kolomyts, Kamarovski          
BLS16 FK MINSK                
E3 P1 AZE13 - AZAL PFK Bakı  
  A 1-1 Voronkov  
  H 2-1 Lashankow, Sashchenka  
  P2 TUR19 - Gaziantepspor Kulübü  
  H 1-1 Razin  
  A 1-4 Zyanko            
  BRESSAN   Renan Bardini   BRA BLS09 4-0-0=4    
  NYAKHAYCHYK Pavel BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  PAWLAW Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  RADYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  HARDZEICHUK Mikhail BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1  
  SIMIĆ Marko SER BLS09 2-0-0=2  
  VALADZKO   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS09 1-0-0=1    
  KUZMYANOK Ihar BLS BLS10 0-0-1=1  
  ALEKSIYEVICH   Ilya   BLS BLS10 0-0-1=1    
  KOLOMYTS Yuriy RUS BLS11 0-0-1=1  
  KAMAROVSKI   Dzmitry   BLS BLS11 0-0-1=1    
  VORONKOV Ihor UKR BLS16 0-0-1=1  
  LASHANKOW Yawhen BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1  
  SASHCHENKA Dzyanis BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1  
  RAZIN Andrey BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1  
  ZYANKO   Mikalay   BLS BLS16 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA (YUG03)          
E1 P2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-5 Raspudić  
  H 3-2 Krunić (2), Vidaković          
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO (YUG23)          
E3 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 1-0 Bešlija  
  A 0-0  
  P3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-6              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO   (YUG15)          
E3 P2 SWE16 - Örebro SK FK  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Haskić (2)  
  P3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E3 P1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
  RASPUDIĆ   Boris   BOS BOS12 1-0-0=1    
  KRUNIĆ Branislav BOS BOS12 2-0-0=2  
  VIDAKOVIĆ   Nemanja   SER BOS12 1-0-0=1    
  BEŠLIJA   Mirsad   BOS BOS01 0-0-1=1    
  HASKIĆ   Nermin   BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2    
BULGARIA
BUL22 PFK LITEX LOVECH                
E1 P2 MON04 - FK Mogren Budva  
  A 2-1 Todorov (2)  
  H 3-0 Zanev, Todorov, Angelov Yanev  
  P3 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  H 1-2 Wellington  
  A 1-3 Bodurov  
E3 P4 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-2 Angelov Yanev  
  A 0-1              
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 P4 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Michel            
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P3 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 2-1 Gadzhev, Ars  
  A    1-2 & Ars            
BUL13 PFK LOKOMOTIV SOFIA              
E3 P2 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Anatoliev Yordanov (2), Bozhinov  
  P3 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 &              
  TODOROV   Svetoslav   BUL BUL22 3-0-0=3    
  ZANEV Petar BUL BUL22 1-0-0=1  
  ANGELOV YANEV Hristo BUL BUL22 1-0-1=2  
  WELLINGTON Brito da Silva BRA BUL22 1-0-0=1  
  BODUROV   Nikolai   BUL BUL22 1-0-0=1    
  MICHEL   Platini Ferreira Mesquita BRA BUL06 0-0-1=1    
  GADZHEV Vladimir BUL BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  ARS   Sjoerd Adrianus Theodorus HOL BUL11 0-0-2=2    
  ANATOLIEV YORDANOV Preslav BUL BUL13 0-0-2=2  
  BOZHINOV   Lyubomir   BUL BUL13 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 3-0 Badelj, Krstanović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P3 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 2-1 Rafinha (o.g.), Sammir  
  H 1-0 Luis Ibáńez  
  P4 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 4-1 Sammir (2), Rukavina, Bećiraj  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-6 Bećiraj, Tomečak  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-7 Kovačić  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P3 ENG22 - Stoke City FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
CRO12 RADNIČKI NK SPLIT                
E3 P2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 2-1 Čop, Vitaić  
  H 3-1 Čop, Vidić, Milović  
  P3 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
CRO04 NK VARAŽDIN                
E3 P1 AND08 - FC Lusitanos Andorra  
  H 5-1 Šafarić (2), Glavica, Glavina, Vugrinec  
  A 1-0 Brlečić   
  P2 MOL07 - FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița  
  A 1-1 Tkalčić  
  H 3-1 Vugrinec (2), Glavica  
  P3 ROM08 - FC Dinamo București  
  A 2-2 Sačer, Vugrinec  
  H 1-2 Golubar            
  BADELJ   Milan   CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  KRSTANOVIĆ Ivan CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2  
o.g. RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 CRO01  
  SAMMIR Jorge Cruz Campos BRA CRO01 3-0-0=3  
  LUIS IBÁŃEZ Ezequiel ARG CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  RUKAVINA Ante CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  BEĆIRAJ Fatos Besim KOS CRO01 2-0-0=2  
  TOMEČAK Ivan CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  KOVAČIĆ   Mateo   CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1    
  ČOP Duje CRO CRO12 0-0-2=2  
  VITAIĆ Ante CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  VIDIĆ Velimir BOS CRO12 0-0-1=1  
  MILOVIĆ   Goran   CRO CRO12 0-0-1=1    
  ŠAFARIĆ Nikola CRO CRO04 0-0-2=2  
  GLAVICA Dejan CRO CRO04 0-0-2=2  
  GLAVINA Dominik CRO CRO04 0-0-1=1  
  VUGRINEC Davor CRO CRO04 0-0-4=4  
  BRLEČIĆ Mario CRO CRO04 0-0-1=1  
  TKALČIĆ Nikola CRO CRO04 0-0-1=1  
  SAČER Mario CRO CRO04 0-0-1=1  
  GOLUBAR   Josip   CRO CRO04 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P2 ALB14 - KS Skënderbeu Korçe  
  A 2-0 Nuno Morais, Manduca  
  H 4-0 Solari, Aílton, Adorno Mon, Haralambides  
  P3 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Aílton, Manduca  
  P4 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Pareiko (o.g.), Aílton (2)  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-1 Manduca, Aílton  
  A 0-0  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 1-1 Tričkovski  
  H 0-2  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-1 Aílton  
  H 2-1 Aílton, Manduca  
  08 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-1  
  H     1-0 % Manduca  
  04 SPA11- Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-5 Manduca, Solari            
 
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA            
E3 P3 HOL01 - AFC ADO Den Haag  
  H 3-0 Alex, Rengifo, D.Christofi  
  A 0-1  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 2-1 Freddy, Leandro  
  A    0-1 +              
       
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS            
E3 P2 GEO13 - SK Gagra  
  H 3-0 Vučićević, Rezek (2)  
  A 0-2  
  P3 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Rezek, Cristovăo          
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E3 P2 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  A 8-0 Mrdaković, Pavlou, Gonzalo (3), Linssen, Rubén Gómez, Mitidis  
  H 1-0 Pavlou  
  P3 CZR13 - FK Mladá Boleslav  
  H 3-0 van Dijk, Gonzalo, de Cler  
  A 2-2 Priso, Mrdaković  
  P4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 van Dijk (2)  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Gonzalo, Gorka Pintado  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 1-1 Mrdaković  
  A 1-3 Gorka Pintado  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 0-5  
  A 0-0              
  NUNO MORAIS   Miguel Barbosa   POR CYP04 1-0-0=1    
  MANDUCA Gustavo BRA CYP04 6-0-0=6  
  SOLARI Esteban Andrés ARG CYP04 2-0-0=2  
  AÍLTON José Almeida BRA CYP04 7-0-0=7  
  ADORNO MON Aldo Osmar PAR CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  HARALAMBIDES Konstandinos CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
o.g. PAREIKO Sergei EST POL20 CYP04  
  TRIČKOVSKI   Ivan   MAC CYP04 1-0-0=1    
  ALEX Alexandre Afonso da Silva BRA CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  RENGIFO Hernán Trigoso PER CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  CHRISTOFI Demetrios CYP CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  FREDDY Federico de Castro Roque dos Santos ANG CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  LEANDRO   Marcolini Pedroso de Almeida BRA CYP11 0-0-1=1    
  VUČIĆEVIĆ Nemanja SER CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  REZEK Jan CZR CYP03 0-0-3=3  
  CRISTOVĂO   da Silva Ramos   POR CYP03 0-0-1=1    
  MRDAKOVIĆ Miljan SER CYP13 0-0-3=3  
  PAVLOU Kyriakos CYP CYP13 0-0-2=2  
  GONZALO Manuel García García URU CYP13 0-0-5=5  
  LINSSEN Edwin HOL CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  RUBÉN GÓMEZ Marcelo García ARG CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  MITIDIS Nestoras CYP CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  VAN DIJK Gregoor HOL CYP13 0-0-3=3  
  DE CLER Tim HOL CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  PRISO Njonge Lobe Doding CAM CYP13 0-0-1=1  
  GORKA PINTADO   Del Molino   SPA CYP13 0-0-2=2    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 P2 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  A 4-0 Bakoš (2), Horváth, Kolář  
  H 5-1 Bakoš (2), Kolář (2), Pilař  
  P3 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 1-0 Pilař  
  H 3-2 Bakoš, Kolář, Petržela  
  P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 3-1 Ottesen (o.g.), Pilař, Fillo  
  H 2-1 Bakoš, Ďuriš   
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-1 Bakoš  
  A 1-0 Bakoš  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Bystroň, Ďuriš  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-4  
E3 16 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 1-1 Darida  
  A    1-3 * Rajtoral            
CZR13 FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV              
E3 P3 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 Řezníček, Stohanzl          
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E3 P3 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 5-0 Kweuke (3), Sionko, Podaný  
  A 2-0 Kweuke, Matějovský  
  P4 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Pamić            
CZR07 FK JABLONEC-NAD-NISOU '97              
E3 P2 ALB06 - KS Flamurtari Vlorë  
  A 2-0 Lafata (2)  
  H 5-1 Kovařík (2), Piták (2), Lafata  
  P3 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Loučka            
  BAKOŠ   Marek   SLK CZR14 8-0-0=8    
  HORVÁTH Pavel CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  KOLÁŘ Daniel CZR CZR14 4-0-0=4  
  PILAŘ Vaclav CZR CZR14 3-0-0=3  
o.g. OTTESEN Sölvi Geir Jónsson ICE DEN16 CZR14  
  PETRŽELA Milan CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  FILLO Martin CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  ĎURIŠ Michal SLK CZR14 2-0-0=2  
  BYSTROŇ David CZR CZR14 1-0-0=1  
  DARIDA Vladimír CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1  
  RAJTORAL   František   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  ŘEZNÍČEK Jakub CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1  
  STOHANZL   Jan   CZR CZR13 0-0-1=1    
  KWEUKE Leony Léonard CAM CZR03 0-0-4=4  
  SIONKO Libor CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  PODANÝ Jakub CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  MATĚJOVSKÝ Marek CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  PAMIĆ   Manuel   CRO CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  LAFATA David CZR CZR07 0-0-3=3  
  KOVAŘÍK Jan CZR CZR07 0-0-2=2  
  PITÁK Karel CZR CZR07 0-0-2=2  
  LOUČKA   Luboš   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN            
E1 P3 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 1-0 S.Ottesen  
  A 2-0 N'Doye, Bolańos  
  P4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-3 S.Ottesen  
  A 1-2 Bolańos  
E3 G1 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 1-0 M.Nordstrand  
  A 1-1 N'Doye  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRG13 - Hannoverscher SV von 1896  
  A 2-2 N'Doye, Santin  
  H 1-2 N'Doye            
DEN22 ODENSE BK                
E1 P3 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 1-1 T.Reginiussen  
  A 4-3 A.Johansson, E.Ruud, B.Kadrii, H.H.Andreasen  
  P4 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 1-0 H.H.Andreasen  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 3-1 A.Johansson, Utaka, R.Falk Jensen  
  H 1-2 R.Falk Jensen  
  G1 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-2 H.H.Andreasen, Fall  
  G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  H 1-4 Fall  
  A 2-3 Fall (2)            
DEN31 FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM              
E3 P4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 A.Laudrup            
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF KŘBENHAVN              
E3 P3 AUS15 - SV Ried-im-Innkreis 1912  
  A 0-2  
  H    4-2 + J.Kristiansen, M.Krohn-Dehli, O.Akharraz (2)        
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E3 P2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 3-1 Hassan, D.Olsen, M.W.Albćk  
  H 5-2 Igboun, Nworuh (2), D.Olsen, M.D.Hvilsom  
  P3 POR16 - SC Vitória Guimarăes  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 K.Bach Bak (Bak Nielsen)          
  OTTESEN   Sölvi Geir Jónsson ICE DEN16 2-0-0=2    
  N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 1-0-3=4  
  BOLAŃOS Christian Navarro CRC DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  NORDSTRAND Morten DEN DEN16 0-0-1=1  
  SANTIN   César   BRA DEN16 0-0-1=1    
  REGINIUSSEN Tore NOR DEN22 1-0-0=1  
  JOHANSSON Andreas 05.07.78 SWE DEN22 1-0-1=2  
  RUUD Espen NOR DEN22 1-0-0=1  
  KADRII Bashkim DEN DEN22 1-0-0=1  
  ANDREASEN Hans Henrik DEN DEN22 2-0-1=3  
  UTAKA Peter NIG DEN22 0-0-1=1  
  FALK JENSEN Rasmus DEN DEN22 0-0-2=2  
  FALL   Djibi Baye   SEN DEN22 0-0-4=4    
  LAUDRUP   Andreas   DEN DEN31 0-0-1=1    
  KRISTIANSEN Jan DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  KROHN-DEHLI Michael DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  AKHARRAZ   Osama   DEN DEN09 0-0-2=2    
  HASSAN Rilwan Olanrewaju NIG DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  OLSEN Danny DEN DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  ALBĆK Mads Winther DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  IGBOUN Sylvester Emeka NIG DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  NWORUH Jude Ikechukwu NIG DEN30 0-0-2=2  
  HVILSOM Mads Dittmer DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1  
  BACH BAK (BAK NIELSEN) Kristian   DEN DEN30 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-1 Giggs  
  H 2-2 Berbatov, Barr Fletcher  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 3-3 Welbeck (2), A.Young  
  A 1-2 Jones  
  G1 ROM14 - FC Oțelul Galați  
  A 2-0 Rooney (2)  
  H 2-0 Valencia, Sârghi (o.g.)  
E3 16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 2-0 A.Young, Hernández  
  H 1-2 Hernández  
  08 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-3 Rooney (2)  
  A 1-2 Rooney            
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 FRG01 - Bayer Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 2-0 David Luiz, Mata  
  A 1-2 Drogba  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-1 Lampard  
  H 3-0 Drogba (2), Ramires  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 5-0 Raul Meireles, Fernando Torres (2), Ivanović, Kalou  
  A 1-1 Ramires  
  08 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-3 Mata  
  H      4-1 (*) Drogba, Terry, Lampard, Ivanović  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-0 Kalou  
  H 2-1 Lampard, Raul Meireles  
  02 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-0 Drogba  
  A 2-2 Ramires, Fernando Torres  
  F FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A     1-1 % Drogba            
 
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC            
E1 G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-1 Kolarov  
  A 1-2 Balotelli  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 Silva, Touré  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-1 Marchena (o.g.), Agüero  
  A 3-0 Touré (2), Balotelli  
E3 16 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 2-1 Álvaro Pereira (o.g.), Agüero  
  H 4-0 Agüero, Džeko, Silva, Pizarro  
  08 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 0-1  
  H    3-2 + Agüero (2), Balotelli          
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 P4 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  H 1-0 Walcott  
  A 2-1 van Persie, Walcott  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 1-1 van Persie  
  H 2-1 van Persie (2)  
  H GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 2-1 Oxlade-Chamberlain, André Santos  
  A 1-3 Benayoun  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 1-0 Ramsey  
  H 0-0  
  08 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-4  
  H 3-0 Koscielny, Rosický, van Persie          
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 P4 SCO08 - Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh  
  A 5-0 van der Vaart, Defoe, Livermore, Bale, Lennon  
  H 0-0  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Modrić  
  G1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 3-1 Pavlyuchenko, Defoe, Giovani  
  A 4-0 Pienaar, Townsend, Defoe, Kane  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 1-0 Pavlyuchenko  
  A 0-1              
ENG03 BIRMINGHAM CITY FC                
E3 P4 POR21 - CD Nacional Funchal  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Redmond, Murphy, Wood  
  G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 1-3 King  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 2-1 Burke, Elliott  
  H 1-0 Rooney  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 2-1 Murphy, Wood  
  H 2-2 Beausejour, King          
ENG22 STOKE CITY FC                
E3 P3 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 1-0 Walters  
  A 1-0 Miličević (o.g.)  
  P4 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  A 1-0 Pugh  
  H 4-1 Upson, Jones (2), Whelan  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 1-1 Jerome  
  H 1-1 Jones  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 2-1 Crouch, Walters  
  A 1-3 Fuller  
  G1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 3-0 Jones, Jerome, Shotton  
  A 2-1 Whitehead, Crouch  
  16 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
ENG30 FULHAM FC LONDON                
E3 P1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 3-0 Duff, Murphy, Johnson  
  A 0-0  
  P2 NIR07 - Crusaders FC Belfast  
  A 3-1 Briggs, Zamora, Murphy  
  H 4-0 Johnson, Duff, Zamora, Sidwell  
  P3 CRO12 - Radnički NK Split  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Johnson, Murphy  
  P4 UKR03 - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  
  H 3-0 Hughes, Dempsey (2)  
  A 0-1  
  G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  H 1-1 Johnson  
  A 0-1  
  G1 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  A 2-0 Johnson (2)  
  H 2-2 Dempsey, Kerim Frei  
  G1 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-1 Duff, Johnson (2), Sidwell          
  GIGGS   Ryan   WAL ENG15 1-0-0=1    
  WELBECK Daniel Nii Tackie Mensah ENG ENG15 2-0-0=2  
  YOUNG Ashley ENG ENG15 1-0-1=2  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 2-0-3=5  
  VALENCIA Luís António Mosquera ECU ENG15 1-0-0=1  
o.g. SÂRGHI Cristian ROM ROM14 ENG15  
  BERBATOV Dimitar BUL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  BARR FLETCHER Darren SCO ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  JONES Phil ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  HERNÁNDEZ   Javier Balcázar   MEX ENG15 0-0-2=2    
  DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  MATA Juan Manuel García SPA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  LAMPARD Frank ENG ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  RAUL MEIRELES José Trinidade POR ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  FERNANDO TORRES José Sanz SPA ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  IVANOVIĆ Branislav SER ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  KALOU Salomon Armand Magloire CIV ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  RAMIRES Santos dos Nascimento BRA ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  DROGBA Didier Yves Tébily CIV ENG05 6-0-0=6  
  TERRY   John   ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  KOLAROV Aleksandar SER ENG14 1-0-0=1  
o.g. MARCHENA Carlos López SPA SPA25 ENG14  
  AGÜERO Sergio Leonel del Castillo SPA ENG14 1-0-4=5  
  TOURÉ Yaya Gnégnéri CIV ENG14 3-0-0=3  
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ENG14 2-0-1=3  
  SILVA David Josué Jiménez SPA ENG14 1-0-1=2  
o.g. ÁLVARO PEREIRA Daniel Barragán URU POR11 ENG14  
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ENG14 0-0-1=1  
  PIZARRO   David Marcelo Cortés CHI ENG14 0-0-1=1    
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  VAN PERSIE Robin HOL ENG01 5-0-0=5  
  OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  ANDRÉ SANTOS Clarindo BRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  RAMSEY Aaron WAL ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  BENAYOUN Yossi  ISR ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  KOSCIELNY Laurent FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  ROSICKÝ   Tomᚠ  CZR ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  VAN DER VAART Rafael HOL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  DEFOE Jermain ENG ENG24 0-0-3=3  
  LIVERMORE Jake ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  BALE Gareth WAL ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  LENNON Aaron ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  PAVLYUCHENKO Roman RUS ENG24 0-0-2=2  
  GIOVANI Alex Dos Santos Ramírez MEX ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  MODRIĆ Luka CRO ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  TOWNSEND Andros ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  PIENAAR Steven RSA ENG24 0-0-1=1  
  KANE   Harry   ENG ENG24 0-0-1=1    
  REDMOND Nathan ENG ENG03 0-0-1=1  
  MURPHY David ENG ENG03 0-0-2=2  
  WOOD Christopher NZE ENG03 0-0-2=2  
  KING Marlon Francis JAM ENG03 0-0-2=2  
  BURKE Christopher SCO ENG03 0-0-1=1  
  ELLIOTT Wade ENG ENG03 0-0-1=1  
  BEAUSEJOUR Jean André Emanuel Coliqueo CHI ENG03 0-0-1=1  
  ROONEY   Adam   IRL ENG03 0-0-1=1    
  WALTERS Jonathan IRL ENG22 0-0-2=2  
o.g. MILIČEVIĆ Ljubo AUL CRO02 ENG22  
  PUGH Daniel ENG ENG22 0-0-1=1  
  UPSON Matthew ENG ENG22 0-0-1=1  
  JONES Kenwyne TRI ENG22 0-0-4=4  
  WHELAN Glenn IRL ENG22 0-0-1=1  
  JEROME Cameron Zisha Rana ENG ENG22 0-0-2=2  
  CROUCH Peter ENG ENG22 0-0-2=2  
  SHOTTON Ryan ENG ENG22 0-0-1=1  
  WHITEHEAD Dean ENG ENG22 0-0-1=1  
  FULLER   Ricardo   JAM ENG22 0-0-1=1    
  DUFF Damien IRL ENG30 0-0-3=3  
  MURPHY Daniel ENG ENG30 0-0-3=3  
  JOHNSON Andrew ENG ENG30 0-0-8=8  
  BRIGGS Matthew ENG ENG30 0-0-1=1  
  ZAMORA Robert ENG ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  SIDWELL Steve ENG ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  HUGHES Aaron NIR ENG30 0-0-1=1  
  DEMPSEY Clint USA ENG30 0-0-3=3  
  FREI   Kerim   TUR ENG30 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 P2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
EST05 FC LEVADIA TALLINN                
E3 P2 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
EST07 JK TRANS NARVA                
E3 P1 MAC 05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  H 1-4 Epikhin  
  A 0-3              
EST10 NŐMME KALJU JK TALLINN              
E3 P1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
  EPIKHIN   Anton   RUS EST07 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 F.Benjaminsen            
FAE10 EB/STREYMUR EIĐI                
E3 P2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-1 A.Hansen  
  A    0-0 +              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
FAE11 ÍF FUGLAFJŘRĐUR                
E3 P1 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 1-3 D. á Lakjuni  
  A 1-5 Šarić            
  BENJAMINSEN   Fróđi   FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1    
  HANSEN   Arnbjřrn Theodor   FAE FAE10 0-0-1=1    
  LAKJUNI Dánjal á FAE FAE11 0-0-1=1  
  ŠARIĆ   Nenad   SER FAE11 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 WAL01 - Bangor City FC  
  A 3-0 Sadik (2), Sorsa  
  H 10-0 Ring, Sadik, Zeneli (2), Rafinha, Pukki (2), Kastrati (2), Parikka  
  P3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-2 Ring  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 2-0 Pukki (2)  
  A 1-6 Pukki            
 
FIN17 TPS TURKU                
E3 P2 BEL26 - KVC Westerlo  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0              
         
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO            
E3 P2 ROM29 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş  
  H 1-0 Venäläinen  
  A 0-2              
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Savage, Dudu  
  P2 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
  SADIK   Berat   MAC FIN02 3-0-0=3    
  SORSA Sebastian FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  RING Alexander FIN FIN02 2-0-0=2  
  ZENELI Erfan KOS FIN02 2-0-0=2  
  RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 1-0-0=1  
  PUKKI Teemu FIN FIN02 2-0-3=5  
  KASTRATI Kastriot KOS FIN02 2-0-0=2  
  PARIKKA   Jarno   FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1    
  VENÄLÄINEN   Ilja   FIN FIN10 0-0-1=1    
  SAVAGE Demba GAM FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  DUDU   McPherlin Omagbeni NIG FIN24 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA32 OSC LILLE MÉTROPOLE            
E1 G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  H 2-2 Sow, Pedretti  
  A 2-0 Berezutsky (o.g.), Sow  
  G1 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 1-1 Sow  
  H 0-0  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Túlio            
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-0 Lucho González  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 3-0 Ayew (2), Rémy  
  A 3-2 Rémy, Ayew, Valbuena  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 1-0 Ayew  
  A    1-2 ^ Brandăo  
  04 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 P4 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 3-1 Gomis, Kvirkvelia (o.g.), Briand  
  A 1-1 Koné  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-0 Gomis, Koné  
  A 7-1 Gomis (4), Gonalons, Lisandro López, Briand  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
  08 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Lacazette  
  A     0-1 &              
 
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC            
E3 P4 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  A 4-0 Gameiro, Bahebeck, Ceará, Ménez  
  H 2-0 Nenę, Afoun (o.g.)  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 3-1 Nenę, Bodmer, Ménez  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-2 Pastore, Bodmer, Ińigo Pérez (o.g.), Hoarau  
  G1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Pastore            
FRA22 FC SOCHAUX-MONTBÉLIARD              
E3 P4 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-4              
 
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC              
E3 P3 GEO10 - SK Metalurgi Rustavi  
  A 5-2 Boukari Fafadji (2), Pitroipa (2), Féret  
  H 2-0 Montańo, Féret  
  P4 SER01 - FK Cvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 2-1 Pitroipa, Montańo  
  H 4-0 Montańo, M'Vila, Pajot, Kembo Ekoko  
  G1 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  A 1-2 Hadji  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-1 Montańo  
  A 1-3 Mandjeck  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 Cha (o.g.)  
  A 1-3 Mangane            
  SOW   Moussa   SEN FRA32 3-0-0=3    
  PEDRETTI Benoît FRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
  TÚLIO Vinícius Fróes de Melo BRA FRA32 1-0-0=1  
o.g. BEREZUTSKY   Vasily   RUS RUS01 FRA32    
  LUCHO GONZÁLEZ Luis Óscar ARG FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  AYEW André Morgan Rami Pelé GHA FRA15 4-0-0=4  
  RÉMY Loďc FRA FRA15 2-0-0=2  
  VALBUENA Mathieu FRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  BRANDĂO   Evaerson Lemos da Silva BRA FRA15 1-0-0=1    
  GOMIS Bafetimbi SEN FRA14 6-0-0=6  
o.g. KVIRKVELIA Solomon GEO RUS13 FRA14  
  BRIAND   Jimmy FRA FRA14 2-0-0=2  
  KONÉ Bakary BFA FRA14 2-0-0=2  
  LISANDRO LÓPEZ Licha ARG FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  GONALONS Maxime FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  LACAZETTE   Alexandre   FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1    
  GAMEIRO Kévin FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  BAHEBECK Jean-Christophe FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  CEARÁ Marcos Venâncio de Albuquerque BRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  MÉNEZ Jérémy FRA FRA17 0-0-2=2  
  NENĘ Anderson Luiz de Carvalho BRA FRA17 0-0-2=2  
o.g. AFOUN Yannick LUX LUX21 FRA17  
  BODMER Mathieu FRA FRA17 0-0-2=2  
  PASTORE Javier Matías ARG FRA17 0-0-2=2  
o.g. IŃIGO PÉREZ Soto SPA SPA01 FRA17  
  HOARAU   Guillaume   FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1    
  BOUKARI FAFADJI Abdoulrazak TOG FRA27 0-0-2=2  
  PITROIPA Jonathan BFA FRA27 0-0-3=3  
  FÉRET Julien FRA FRA27 0-0-2=2  
  MONTAŃO Victor Hugo Caceido COL FRA27 0-0-4=4  
  M'VILA Yann Gérard FRA FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  PAJOT Vincent FRA FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  KEMBO EKOKO Jirčs ZAI FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  HADJI Youssouf MOR FRA27 0-0-1=1  
o.g. CHA Du-Ri KOR SCO03 FRA27  
  MANGANE Abdou Kader SEN FRA27 0-0-1=1  
  MANDJECK   Georges Constantin CAM FRA27 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND            
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-1 Perišić  
  A 1-2 Kagawa  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-3 Błaszczykowski, Hummels  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraios  
  A 1-3 Lewandowski  
  H 1-0 Großkreutz            
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN  FUẞBALL              
E1 G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Derdiyok, Friedrich  
  G1 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 2-0 Bender, Ballack  
  A 1-1 Derdiyok  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 2-1 Schürrle, Sam  
  A 1-3 Kießling  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-3 Kadlec  
  A 1-7 Bellarabi            
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 P4 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 2-0 Schweinsteiger, Robben  
  A 1-0 Gómez  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 2-0 Kroos, Rafinha  
  H 3-1 Ribéry (2), Gómez  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 2-0 Gómez (2)  
  A 0-2  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-1 Kroos  
  A 3-2 Gómez (3)  
  08 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-1  
  H 7-0 Robben (2), T.Müller, Gómez (4)  
  04 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 2-0 Gómez, Robben  
  H Olić (2)  
  02 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-1 Ribéry, Gómez  
  A 1-2 Robben  
  F ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H     1-1 & T.Müller            
   
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04          
E3 P4 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 0-2  
  H 6-1 Huntelaar (4), Papadopoulos, Draxler  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Papadopoulos, Raúl  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-1 Fuchs (2), Jurado  
  A 3-0 Buljat (o.g.), Marica, Wiegel  
  G1 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  A 5-0 Holtby, Huntelaar (2), Matip, Draxler  
  H 0-0  
  16 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-1 Huntelaar  
  H    3-1 * Huntelaar (3)  
  08 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-1 Huntelaar (3), Jones  
  04 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 2-4 Raúl (2)  
  A 2-2 Huntelaar, Raúl            
FRG13 HANNOVERSCHER SV VON 1896              
E3 P4 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 2-1 Schlaudraff (2)  
  A 1-1 Abdellaoue  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava   
  A 2-1 Abdellaoue, Pander  
  H 3-1 Rausch, Konan, Sobiech  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 2-2 Pander, Sérgio Pinto  
  A 2-1 Schlaudraff, Stindl  
  16 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 2-1 Sobiech, Schlaudraff  
  A 1-0 Diouf  
  08 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 2-2 Stindl, Diouf  
  H 4-0 Abdellaoue, Kanu (o.g. 2), Sérgio Pinto  
  04 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 1-2 Diouf  
  H 1-2 Diouf            
FRG34 1.FSV MAINZ 05                
E3 P3 ROM29 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaș  
  H 1-1 Bungert  
  A    1-1 & Risse            
  PERIŠIĆ   Ivan   CRO FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  GROSSKREUTZ Kevin FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  KAGAWA Shinji JAP FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  BŁASZCZYKOWSKI Jakub POL FRG05 1-0-0=1  
  HUMMELS   Mats   FRG FRG05 1-0-0=1    
  BENDER Lars FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  BALLACK Michael FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  SCHÜRRLE André FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  SAM Sidney FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  KIEẞLING Stefan FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  DERDIYOK Eren SWI FRG01 2-0-0=2  
  FRIEDRICH Manuel FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  KADLEC Michal CZR FRG01 1-0-0=1  
  BELLARABI   Karim   FRG FRG01 1-0-0=1    
  SCHWEINSTEIGER Bastian FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  ROBBEN Arjel HOL FRG03 5-0-0=5  
  GÓMEZ Mario Gárcia FRG FRG03 13-0-0=13  
  KROOS Toni FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  RAFINHA Marcio Rafael Ferreira de Souza BRA FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  RIBÉRY Franck FRA FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  OLIĆ   Ivica   CRO FRG03 2-0-0=2    
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL FRG23 0-0-14=14  
  PAPADOPOULOS Kyriakos GRE FRG23 0-0-2=2  
  DRAXLER Julian FRG FRG23 0-0-2=2  
  FUCHS Christian AUS FRG23 0-0-2=2  
  JURADO José Manuel Marín SPA FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  HOLTBY Lewis FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  MATIP Joël André Job CAM FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  RAÚL González Blanco SPA FRG23 0-0-4=4  
o.g. BULJAT Jurica CRO ISR03 FRG23  
  MARICA Ciprian ROM FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  WIEGEL Andreas FRG FRG23 0-0-1=1  
  JONES   Jermaine   USA FRG23 0-0-1=1    
  SCHLAUDRAFF Jan FRG FRG13 0-0-4=4  
  ABDELLAOUE Mohemmed MOR FRG13 0-0-3=3  
  PANDER Christian FRG FRG13 0-0-2=2  
  SÉRGIO PINTO POR FRG13 0-0-2=2  
  STINDL Lars FRG FRG13 0-0-2=2  
  RAUSCH Konstantin FRG FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  KONAN Didier Ya CIV FRG13 0-0-1=1  
  SOBIECH Artur POL FRG13 0-0-2=2  
  DIOUF Mame Biram SEN FRG13 0-0-4=4  
o.g. KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13  
o.g. KANU   António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13    
  BUNGERT Niko FRG FRG34 0-0-1=1  
  RISSE   Marcel   FRG FRG34 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
 
GEO12 SK ZESTAFONI                
E1 P2 MOL06 - FC Dacia Chișinău  
  H 3-0 Gelashvili, Dvali (2)  
  A 0-2  
  P3 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 1-1 Gelashvili  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 3-3 Gelashvili (2), Dvali  
  A 0-2              
 
GEO13 SK GAGRA                
E3 P2 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Gabedava, Tqeshelashvili          
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E3 P1 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  H 2-0 Kvekveskiri, Lekvtadze  
  A 3-1 Koshkadze, Robertinho (2)  
  P2 WAL17 - Llanelli AFC  
  A 1-2 Odikadze  
  H 5-0 Xisco (2), Yagüe, Robertinho, Coto  
  P3 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  A 4-1 Kakhelishvili, Yagüe, Xisco, Lekvtadze  
  H 2-0 Yagüe, Kakhelishvili  
  P4 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-1 * Koshkadze            
GEO10 SK METALURGI RUSTAVI              
E3 P1 ARM09 - Banants FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 Kobalia  
  H 1-1 Mikaberidze  
  P2 KAZ04 - FK Yertis Pavlodar  
  H 1-1 Kvakhadze  
  A 2-0 Kobalia, Modebadze  
  P3 FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 2-5 Japaridze, Razmadze  
  A 0-2              
  GELASHVILI   Nikoloz   GEO GEO12 2-0-2=4    
  DVALI   Jaba   GEO GEO12 2-0-1=3    
  GABEDAVA Giorgi GEO GEO13 0-0-1=1  
  TQESHELASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO13 0-0-1=1    
  KVEKVESKIRI Nika GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  LEKVTADZE Irakli GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  KOSHKADZE Aleksandre GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  ROBERTINHO Roberto Soares Anghinetti BRA GEO01 0-0-3=3  
  ODIKADZE Davit GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  XISCO Francisco Javier Muńoz Llompart SPA GEO01 0-0-3=3  
  YAGÜE Albert Jiménez SPA GEO01 0-0-3=3  
  COTO Carles Pagčs SPA GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  KAKHELISHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2    
  KOBALIA Irakli GEO GEO10 0-0-2=2  
  MIKABERIDZE Giorgi GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  KVAKHADZE Aleksandre GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  MODEBADZE Irakli GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  JAPARIDZE Lasha GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  RAZMADZE   Luka   GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 Fetfatzidis  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 1-3 Fuster  
  H 3-1 Djebbour, Fuster, Modesto  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 3-1 Holebas, Djebbour, Modesto  
  A 0-1  
E3 16 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 1-0 Fuster  
  H 1-0 Djebbour  
  08 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 1-0 Fuster  
  H    1-2 + Marcano            
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 P3 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  A 1-1 Leto  
  H 3-4 Boumsong Somkong, Toché, Petropoulos  
E3 P4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Boumsong Somkong, Toché          
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 P4 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 1-0 José Carlos  
  A   1-1 * Leonardo  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-4 Leonardo  
  H 1-2 Sialmas  
  G1 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 1-2 Standfest (o.g.)  
  A 3-1 K.Manolas, Burns, Klonaridis  
  G1 RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 1-3 Sialmas  
  H 1-3 Leonardo            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P3 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  A 2-0 Vieirinha, Pablo García  
  H 3-0 Vieirinha, Athanasiadis, Fotakis  
  P4 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  H 2-0 Athanasiadis, Lino  
  A 1-1 Balafas  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenam Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Salpingidis, Athanasiadis  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 2-2 Athanasiadis, Fotakis  
  H 1-1 Vieirinha  
  G1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 2-1 Lazăr, Vieirinha  
  A 3-1 Salpingidis (2), Fotakis  
  16 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-3              
GRE18 PAE AS OLYMPIAKOS VOLOS 1937              
E3 P2 SER09 - FK Rad Beograd  
  A 1-0 Martín  
  H 1-1 Martín  
  P3 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  A 3-0 Schembri, Acosta, Solakis  
  H 3-0 Martín, Szélesi, Solakis  
    PS Olympiakos Volos excluded by UEFA Jury            
  FUSTER   David Torrijos   SPA GRE08 2-0-2=4    
  HOLEBAS José FRG GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  DJEBBOUR Rafik Zoheir ALG GRE08 2-0-1=3  
  MODESTO François FRA GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  FETFATZIDIS Ioanis GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  MARCANO   Iván Sierra   SPA GRE08 0-0-1=1    
  LETO Sebastián Eduardo Lées ARG GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  BOUMSONG SOMKONG Jean-Alain CAM GRE10 1-0-1=2  
  TOCHÉ José Verdú Nicolás SPA GRE10 1-0-1=2  
  PETROPOULOS   Andonios   GRE GRE10 1-0-0=1    
  JOSÉ CARLOS Fernández Vázquez SPA GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  LEONARDO Rodrigues Pereira BRA GRE01 0-0-3=3  
o.g. STANDFEST Joachim AUS AUS11 GRE01  
  SIALMAS Dimitrios GRE GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  MANOLAS Konstandinos GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  BURNS Nathan Joel AUL GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  KLONARIDIS   Viktor   BEL GRE01 0-0-1=1    
  VIEIRINHA Adelino André Vieira de Freitas POR GRE12 0-0-4=4  
  PABLO GARCÍA Gabriel Pérez URU GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  ATHANASIADIS Stefanos GRE GRE12 0-0-4=4  
  FOTAKIS Yeorgios GRE GRE12 0-0-3=3  
  LINO Dorvalino Alves Maciel BRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  BALAFAS Sotirios GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  LAZĂR Costin ROM GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  SALPINGIDIS   Dimitrios   GRE GRE12 0-0-3=3    
  MARTÍN Juan Eduardo ARG GRE18 0-0-3=3  
  SCHEMBRI André MAL GRE18 0-0-1=1  
  ACOSTA Noé Rivera SPA GRE18 0-0-1=1  
  SOLAKIS Ilias GRE GRE18 0-0-2=2  
  SZÉLESI   Zoltán   HUN GRE18 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3  
  G1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-0 Boerrigter, C.Dannemann Eriksen  
  H 4-0 van der Wiel, Sulejmani, de Jong, Lodeiro  
E3 16 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Özbiliz, Alderweireld          
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E1 P3 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  H 2-0 Janko (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P4 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 2-2 de Jong, Ruiz González  
  A 1-3 Ruiz González  
E3 G1 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  A 1-1 Schwarzer (o.g.)  
  H 1-0 Janko  
  G1 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  H 4-1 de Jong, Janko (2), Janssen  
  A 1-2 de Jong  
  G1 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  A 4-1 Brama, B.E.Bajrami, Chadli, de Jong  
  H 3-2 D.Hřegh (o.g.), Landzaat, Fer  
  16 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 1-0 John  
  H 1-0 Chadli  
  08 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 1-0 de Jong  
  A 1-4 Janssen            
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P4 AUS15 - SV Ried-im-Innkreis 1912  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-0 O.Toivonen, Lens, Wijnaldum, Labyad, Strootman  
  G1 POL08 - KP Legia Warszawa SSA  
  H 1-0 Mertens  
  A 3-0 Żewłakow (o.g.), Mertens, Labyad  
  G1 ROM18 - FC Rapid București  
  A 3-1 Bouma, O.Toivonen, Matavž  
  H 2-1 Manolev, Matavž  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 1-0 Wijnaldum  
  H 3-3 Wijnaldum, O.Toivonen, Strootman  
  16 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 Matavž, O.Toivonen  
  H 4-1 Mertens, Matavž (2), Strootman  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 2-4 O.Toivonen, Wijnaldum  
  H 1-1 O.Toivonen            
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P3 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou '97  
  H 2-0 P.Wernbloom, J.Berg Guđmundsson  
  A 1-1 Benschop  
  P4 NOR25 - Aalesunds FK  
  A 1-2 Martens  
  H 6-0 P.Wernbloom, Altidore (2), Martens, Holman, Moisander  
  G1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 4-1 Altidore, R.Elm, Maher, Holman  
  A 0-0  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 1-1 Altidore  
  H 1-1 Maher  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 2-2 Hlinka (o.g.), P.Wernbloom  
  A 2-2 R.Elm, P.Wernbloom  
  16 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 1-0 Maher  
  A 1-0 Martens  
  08 ITA19 - Udinese Calcio  
  H 2-0 Martens, Falkenburg  
  A 1-2 Falkenburg  
  04 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 2-1 Holman, Martens  
  A 0-4              
HOL01 AFC ADO DEN HAAG                
E3 P2 LIT10 - Tauragė Tauras   
  A 3-2 Immers (2), Gnedojus (o.g.)  
  H 2-0 Toornstra, Chery  
  P3 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Derijck            
  BOERRIGTER   Derk   HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1    
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  VAN DER WIEL Gregory HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  SULEJMANI Miralem SER HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  DE JONG Siem HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  LODEIRO Marcelo Nicolás Benítez URU HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  ÖZBILIZ Aras ARM HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  ALDERWEIRELD   Tobias Albertine Maurits BEL HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  JANKO Marc AUS HOL20 2-0-3=5  
  DE JONG Luuk HOL HOL20 1-0-4=5  
  RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Bryan CRC HOL20 2-0-0=2  
o.g. SCHWARZER Mark AUL ENG30 HOL20  
  JANSSEN Willem HOL HOL20 0-0-2=2  
  BRAMA Wout HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  BAJRAMI Burim Emir SWE HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  CHADLI Nacer MOR HOL20 0-0-2=2  
o.g. HŘEGH Daniel DEN DEN22 HOL20  
  LANDZAAT Denny HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  FER Leroy HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  JOHN   Ola   LIB HOL20 0-0-1=1    
  TOIVONEN Nils Ola SWE HOL16 0-0-6=6  
  LENS Jeremain HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  WIJNALDUM Georginio HOL HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  LABYAD Zakaria MOR HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  STROOTMAN Kevin HOL HOL16 0-0-3=3  
  MERTENS Dries BEL HOL16 0-0-3=3  
o.g. ŻEWŁAKOW Michał POL POL08 HOL16  
  BOUMA Wilfred HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  MATAVŽ Tim SLO HOL16 0-0-5=5  
  MANOLEV   Stanislav   BUL HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  WERNBLOOM Pontus SWE HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  BERG GUĐMUNGSSON Jóhann ICE HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  BENSCHOP Charlison Girigorio CUR HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  MARTENS Maarten BEL HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  ALTIDORE Josmer Volmy USA HOL04 0-0-4=4  
  HOLMAN Brett Trevor AUL HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  MOISANDER Niklas FIN HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  ELM Rasmus SWE HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  MAHER Adam MOR HOL04 0-0-3=3  
o.g. HLINKA Peter SLK AUS02 HOL04  
  FALKENBURG   Erik   HOL HOL04 0-0-2=2    
  IMMERS Lex HOL HOL01 0-0-2=2  
o.g. GNEDOJUS Kazimieras LIT LIT10 HOL01  
  TOORNSTRA Jens HOL HOL01 0-0-1=1  
  CHERY Tjaronn HOL HOL01 0-0-1=1  
  DERIJCK   Timothy   BEL HOL01 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E1 P2 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 Elek, Sándor, Lipták          
HUN23 KECSKEMÉTI TE                
E3 P2 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 1-1 Radanović  
  A    0-0 +              
 
HUN24 PAKSI FC              
E3 P1 AND07 - UE Santa Coloma  
  A 1-0 Vayer  
  H 4-0 Magasföldi (2), Böde, Heffler  
  P2 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 1-1 Vayer  
  A 3-0 Kiss (2), Böde  
  P3 SCO08 - Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh  
  H 1-1 Sipeki  
  A 1-4 Böde            
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E3 P1 ARM12 - Ulysses FA Yerevan  
  H 3-0 Józsi, Otten, Félix  
  A 2-0 Abdi, Oláh  
  P2 NOR25 - Aalesunds FK  
  H 2-1 Oláh, Abdi  
  A    1-3 * Oláh            
  ELEK   Ákos   HUN HUN09 1-0-0=1    
  SÁNDOR György HUN HUN09 1-0-0=1  
  LIPTÁK   Zoltán   HUN HUN09 1-0-0=1    
  RADANOVIĆ   Siniša   SER HUN23 0-0-1=1    
  VAYER Gábor HUN HUN24 0-0-2=2  
  MAGASFÖLDI József HUN HUN24 0-0-2=2  
  BÖDE Dániel HUN HUN24 0-0-3=3  
  HEFFLER Norbert HUN HUN24 0-0-1=1  
  KISS Tamás HUN HUN24 0-0-2=2  
  SIPEKI   István   HUN HUN24 0-0-1=1    
  JÓZSI György HUN HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  OTTEN Mark HOL HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  FÉLIX Felipe Almeida BRA HUN04 0-0-1=1  
  ABDI Liban SOM HUN04 0-0-2=2  
  OLÁH   Lóránt   HUN HUN04 0-0-3=3    
ICELAND
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E1 P2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 0-5  
  H 2-0 Macallister, K.Steindorsson          
 
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR              
E3 P2 POR21 - CD Nacional Funchal  
  H 1-1 F.Bjarnason  
  A 0-2              
ICE06 ÍBV VESTMANNĆJYAR              
E3 P1 IRL18 - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 1-0 A.Ólafsson  
  A 0-2              
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK                
E3 P1 FAE11 - ÍF Fuglafjřrđur  
  A 3-1 K.Finnbogason, G.R.Gunnarsson, B.Sigurđsson  
  H 5-1 G.Baldvinsson (2), B.Jónsson, K.Finnbogason, Ó.Ö.Hauksson  
  P2 SLK11 - MSK Žilina  
  H 3-0 B.Guđjónsson, V.B.Árnarsson, K.Finnbogason  
  A 0-2  
  P3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 1-4 G.Baldvinsson  
  A 0-2              
  MACALLISTER   Dylan   AUL ICE14 1-0-0=1    
  STEINDORSSON   Kristinn   ICE ICE14 1-0-0=1    
  BJARNASON   Freyr   ICE ICE01 0-0-1=1    
  ÓLAFSSON   Andri   ICE ICE06 0-0-1=1    
  FINNBOGASON Kjartan ICE ICE08 0-0-3=3  
  GUNNARSSON Guđmundur Reynir ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  SIGURĐSSON Baldur ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  BALDVINSSON Guđjón ICE ICE08 0-0-3=3  
  JÓNSSON Björn ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  HAUKSSON Óskar Örn ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  GUĐJÓNSSON Bjarni ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  ÁRNARSSON   Viktor Bjarki   ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 P2 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 1-0 C.Turner  
  A 0-0  
  P3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
E3 P4 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 1-1 McCabe  
  A   2-1 * Sullivan, Rice  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-4 Oman  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-3 Rice  
  H 0-4  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-2 Sheppard  
  H 1-3 Dennehy            
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E3 P3 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN            
E3 P2 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Fagan            
IRL18 ST.PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E3 P1 ICE06 - ÍBV Vestmannćjyar  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 I.Daly, D.Doyle  
  P2 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy  
  A 1-2 D.McMillan  
  H 2-0 E.McMillan, D.Doyle  
  P3 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 E.McMillan            
  TURNER   Chris   NIR IRL15 1-0-0=1    
  McCABE Gary IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  SULLIVAN Patrick IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  RICE Stephen IRL IRL15 0-0-2=2  
  SHEPPARD Karl IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  DENNEHY William IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  OMAN   Ken   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1    
  FAGAN   Chris   IRL IRL02 0-0-1=1    
  DALY Ian IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  DOYLE Derek IRL IRL18 0-0-2=2  
  McMILLAN David IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1  
  McMILLAN   Evan   IRL IRL18 0-0-2=2    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA              
E1 P2 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  H 5-1 Amashe (3), Yampolsky, Golasa  
  A 2-3 Dvalishvili (2)  
  P3 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 2-1 Dvalishvili, Yampolsky  
  A 1-1 Vered  
  P4 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 2-1 Amashe, Dvalishvili  
  A    1-2 & Golasa  
E3 G1 CYP13 - AEK Larnaka  
  H 1-0 Ghadir  
  A 1-2 Buljat  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 1-3 Vered  
  H 0-3  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 5-0 Amashe (2), Katan, Tawatha, Vered  
  A 2-4 Meshumar, Katan          
 
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV              
E3 P3 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 4-0 Kende, Toto Tamuz, Damari, Cohen  
  A 1-2 Damari  
  P4 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0 Cohen, Damari, Toto Tamuz, Lala  
  G1 ROM18 - FC Rapid București  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-1 Igiebor, Toto Tamuz, Toama  
  G1 POL08 - KP Legia Warszawa SSA  
  A 2-3 Toto Tamuz, Lala  
  H 2-0 Toama, Yadin  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-3 Damari, Toto Tamuz (2)          
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E3 P2 AZE09 - Xəzər-Lənkəran FK  
  H 3-1 Konaté, Atar, Israelevich  
  A 0-0  
  P3 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  A 2-0 Colautti (2)  
  H 6-0 Colautti (2), Dahan, Atar (2), Vasilić (o.g.)  
  P4 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 3-0 Konaté, Atar (2)  
  A 1-2 Medunjanin  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 1-5 Kehat  
  H 2-3 Yeini, Lugasi  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-1 Micha  
  A 3-3 Vered, Atar, Dabur  
  G1 ENG22 - Stoke City FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Colautti            
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV              
E3 P2 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  A 2-0 Balili, Marinković  
  H 2-0 Marinković, Galván  
  P3 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  H 1-0 Galván  
  A 0-3              
  AMASHE   Wiyam   ISR ISR03 4-0-2=6    
  YAMPOLSKY Bamidele ISR ISR03 2-0-0=2  
  GOLASA Eyal ISR ISR03 2-0-0=2  
  DVALISHVILI Vladimer GEO ISR03 4-0-0=4  
  VERED Idan ISR ISR03 1-0-2=3  
  GHADIR Mohamad ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  KATAN Yaniv ISR ISR03 0-0-2=2  
  TAWATHA Taleb ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  MESHUMAR Eyal ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1  
  BULJAT   Jurica   CRO ISR03 0-0-1=1    
  KENDE Omri ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  TOTO TAMUZ Adaruns Temile NIG ISR06 0-0-6=6  
  DAMARI Omer ISR ISR06 0-0-4=4  
  COHEN Elroy ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  LALA Maharan ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  IGIEBOR Emmanuel Nosakhare NIG ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  TOAMA Salim ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  YADIN   Avihai   ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1    
  KONATÉ Moussa SEN ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  ATAR Eliran ISR ISR04 0-0-6=6  
  ISRAELEVICH Guillermo Pablo ARG ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  COLAUTTI Roberto Damián ARG ISR04 0-0-5=5  
  DAHAN Rafael ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
o.g. VASILIĆ Velibor BOS BOS01 ISR04  
  MEDUNJANIN Haris BOS ISR04 0-0-5=5  
  KEHAT Roei ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  MICHA Dor ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  YEINI Sherran ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  LUGASI Moshe ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  VERED Omer ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  DABUR    Muans   ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  BALILI Pinchas Felix ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  MARINKOVIĆ Nenad SER ISR13 0-0-2=2  
  GALVÁN   Pedro Joaquín   ARG ISR13 0-0-2=2    
ITALY
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 2-2 Pato, Thiago Silva  
  H 2-3 Z.Ibrahimović, Boateng  
  G1 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 2-0 Z.Ibrahimović, Cassano  
  A 2-2 Pato, Robinho  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 2-0 Z.Ibrahimović, Boateng  
  A 1-1 Z.Ibrahimović  
  08 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 4-0 Boateng, Robinho (2), Z.Ibrahimović  
  A 0-3  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Nocerino            
 
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO            
E1 G1 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Álvarez  
  G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  A 3-2 Lúcio, Pazzini, Zárate  
  H 1-2 Cambiasso  
  G1 FRA32 - OSC Lille Mčtropole  
  A 1-0 Pazzini  
  H 2-1 Samuel, Milito  
  08 FRA17 - Olympique Marseille  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Milito, Pazzini            
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-1 Cavani  
  H 2-1 Cavani (2)  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-0 Hamšík, Cavani  
  A 2-0 Gökhan İnler, Hamšík  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-1 Badstuber (o.g.)  
  A 2-3 Fernández (2)  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 3-1 Lavezzi (2), Cavani  
  A      1-4 (*) Gökhan İnler            
       
ITA19 UDINESE CALCIO              
E1 P4 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Di Natale  
E3 G1 FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 2-1 Di Natale, Armero  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-1 Abdi  
  H 1-1 Di Natale  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 2-0 Benatia, Floro Flores  
  A 0-4  
  16 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Danilo, Floro Flores, Domizzi  
  08 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Di Natale (2)            
         
ITA14 AS ROMA            
E3 P4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Perrotta            
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 P4 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  H 6-0 Hernanes, Mauri, Cissé (2), Rocchi, Klose  
  A 3-1 Rocchi (2), Hernanes  
  G1 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  H 2-2 Cissé, Sculli  
  A 0-0  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-2 Klose  
  H 2-0 Kozák, Sculli  
  G1 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  A 1-1 Sculli  
  H 1-0 Brocchi  
  16 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-3 Klose  
  A 0-1              
ITA21 US CITTA' DI PALERMO              
E3 P3 SWI17 - FC Thun 1898  
  H 2-2 Iličič, Miccoli  
  A    1-1 + Pablo González            
  PATO   Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva BRA ITA10 2-0-0=2    
  THIAGO SILVA Emiliano BRA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE ITA10 5-0-0=5  
  CASSANO Antonio ITA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  BOATENG Kevin-Prince GHA ITA10 3-0-0=3  
  ROBINHO Róbson de Souza BRA ITA10 3-0-0=3  
  NOCERINO   Antonio   ITA ITA10 1-0-0=1    
  LÚCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira BRA ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  PAZZINI Giampaolo ITA ITA07 3-0-0=3  
  ZÁRATE Mauro Matías ARG ITA07 0-0-1=1  
  SAMUEL Walter Adrián Lujan ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 2-0-0=2  
  ÁLVAREZ Ricardo Gabriel ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  CAMBIASSO   Esteban Matías Deleau ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1    
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU ITA11 5-0-0=5  
  HAMŠÍK Marek SLK ITA11 2-0-0=2  
o.g. BADSTUBER Holger Felix FRG FRG03 ITA11  
  FERNÁNDEZ Federico ARG ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  İNLER Gökhan TUR ITA11 2-0-0=2  
  LAVEZZI   Ezequiel Iván   ARG ITA11 2-0-0=2    
  DI NATALE Antonio ITA ITA19 1-0-4=5  
  ARMERO Pablo Estífer COL ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  ABDI Almen KOS ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  BENATIA Mehdi Amine El Moutaqui MOR ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  FLORO FLORES Antonio ITA ITA19 0-0-2=2  
  DANILO Larangeira BRA ITA19 0-0-1=1  
  DOMIZZI   Maurizio   ITA ITA19 0-0-1=1    
  PERROTTA   Simone   ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1    
  HERNANES Anderson de Carvalho Andrade BRA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  MAURI Stefano ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  CISSÉ Djibril FRA ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  ROCCHI Tommaso ITA ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  KLOSE Miroslav FRG ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  SCULLI Giuseppe ITA ITA09 0-0-3=3  
  BROCCHI Cristian ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  KOZÁK   Libor   CZR ITA09 0-0-1=1    
  ILIČIČ Josip SLO ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  MICCOLI Fabrizio ITA ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  PABLO GONZÁLEZ   Andrés   ARG ITA21 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAY                
E1 P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Štepanovský (o.g.)          
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E3 P2 HUN23 - Kecskeméti TE  
  A 1-1 Mane  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P3 RUS05 - FK Alania Vladikavkaz  
  A 1-1 Mane  
  H    1-1 & Đilas            
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E3 P1 SLO10 - NK Koper  
  A 1-1 Kökeyev  
  H 2-1 Qonysbayev (2)  
  P2 IRL18 - St.Patrick's Athletic FC Dublin  
  H 2-1 Vasiljević (2)  
  A 0-2              
KAZ04 FK YERTIS PAVLODAR              
E3 P1 POL31 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Coulibaly, Maltsev  
  P2 GEO10 - SK Metalurgi Rustavi  
  A 1-1 Daskalov  
  H 0-2              
o.g. ŠTEPANOVSKÝ   Peter   SLK SLK03 KAZ06    
  MANE Neme Malick SEN KAZ05 0-0-2=2  
  ĐILAS   Vladimir   SER KAZ05 0-0-1=1    
  KÖKEYEV Zhambyl KAZ KAZ08 0-0-1=1  
  QONISBAYEV Ülan KAZ KAZ08 0-0-2=2  
  VASILJEVIĆ   Nikola   BOS KAZ08 0-0-2=2    
  COULIBALY Mamoutou MLI KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  MALTSEV Gleb KAZ KAZ04 0-0-1=1  
  DASKALOV   Georgi   BUL KAZ04 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E1 P2 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 P2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 1-0 Kosmačovs  
  H 3-2 Maki Mvondo (2), Martínez  
  P3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-2 Višņakovs  
  A 0-7              
LAT04 SK LIEPĀJA METALURGS              
E3 P2 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-4 Kalns  
  A 0-0              
LAT10 FC DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS              
E3 P1 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-2 Ghonghadze            
  KOSMAČOVS   Jevgēņijs   LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1    
  MAKI MVONDO Bertrand Michel CAM LAT08 0-0-2=2  
  MARTÍNEZ Eduardo Federico Colombo URU LAT08 0-0-1=1  
  VIŠŅAKOVS   Eduards   LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1    
  KALNS   Jurģis   LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1    
  GHONGHADZE   Mamuka   GEO LAT10 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 0-2  
  A    3-1 ^ Cvetinović, Merenda (2)  
  P3 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-1 Zanni, Rafinha            
  CVETINOVIĆ   Dušan   SER LIE02 0-0-1=1    
  MERENDA Moreno SWI LIE02 0-0-2=2  
  ZANNI Reto SWI LIE02 0-0-1=1  
  RAFINHA   Rafael Chagas Machado BRA LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E1 P2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 3-2 Umeh, Gleveckas, Radavičius  
  H 1-0 Dedura  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Velička  
E3 P4 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 1-0 Samusiovas  
  A 0-4              
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA               
E3 P2 SWE06 - Elfsborg IF Borĺs  
  H 1-1 Beniušis  
  A 0-3              
LIT10 TAURAGĖS TAURAS                 
E3 P2 HOL01 - AFC ADO Den Haag  
  H 2-3 Jerković, Seedorf  
  A 0-2              
LIT12 GARGŽDŲ BANGA                
E3 P1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-3              
  UMEH   Uchenna Calistus   NIG LIT01 1-0-0=1    
  GLEVECKAS Dainius LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1  
  RADAVIČIUS Ramūnas LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1  
  DEDURA Ignas LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1  
  VELIČKA Andrius LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1  
  SAMUSIOVAS   Mantas   LIT LIT01 0-0-1=1    
  BENIUŠIS   Ričardas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
  JERKOVIĆ Goran CRO LIT10 0-0-1=1  
  SEEDORF   Regilio   HOL LIT10 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE                
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 2-0 Legros, Caillet  
  H 2-0 Abdullei (2)  
  P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Da Mota            
 
LUX21  FC DIFFERDANGE '03              
E3 P2 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Lebresne  
  P3 GRE18 - PAE AS Olympiakos Volos 1937  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
  PAE AS Olympiakos Volos excluded by UEFA Jury - FC Differdange '03 admitted to the play-offs round  
  P4 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-2              
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E3 P1 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Alomerović            
LUX19 UN KÄERJÉNG '97                
E3 P1 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  H 1-1 Da Cruz  
  A 1-5 Da Cruz            
  LEGROS   Jean-Sébastien   BEL LUX04 1-0-0=1    
  CAILLET Jean-Philippe FRA LUX04 1-0-0=1  
  ABDULLEI Amodou NIG LUX04 2-0-0=2  
  DA MOTA   Daniel Alves   POR LUX04 1-0-0=1    
  LEBRESNE   Philippe   LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1    
  ALOMEROVIĆ   Asim   LUX LUX05 0-0-1=1    
  DA CRUZ   Stéphane   FRA LUX19 0-0-2=2    
MACEDONIA
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA '79 TETOVË              
E1 P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
MAC13 FK METALURG SKOPJE              
E3 P2 BUL13 - PFK Lokomotiv Sofia  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Krstev, Ilijoski            
 
MAC12 FK RENOVA ČEPČIŠTE TETOVO            
E3 P1 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  H 2-1 Jančevski, Bajrami  
  A    1-2 & Ismaili            
MAC05 FK RABOTNIČKI SKOPJE              
E3 P1 EST07 - JK Trans Narva  
  A 4-1 Velkoski, Manevski, Petkovski, Grozdanoski  
  H 3-0 Petroviќ, Manevski, Petkovski  
  P2 RSM07 - AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle  
  A 1-0 Petkovski  
  H 3-0 Manevski, Petkovski, Petroviќ  
  P3 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A 2-0 Petroviќ, Velkoski  
  H 1-2 Ќumbev  
  P4 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 0-6  
  H 1-3 Lazarevski            
  KRSTEV   Mile   MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1    
  ILIJOSKI   Blaže   MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1    
  JANČEVSKI Boban MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1  
  BAJRAMI Muharem MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1  
  ISMAILI   Ismail   MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1    
  VELKOSKI Krste MAC MAC05 0-0-2=2  
  MANEVSKI Borče MAC MAC05 0-0-3=3  
  PETKOVSKI Filip MAC MAC05 0-0-4=4  
  GROZDANOSKI Vlatko MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  PETROVIЌ Milovan MAC MAC05 0-0-3=3  
  ЌUMBEV Panče MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  LAZAREVSKI   Dimitrija   MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1