EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2010-11
ALBANIA
ALB04 KS DINAMO TIRANË                
E1 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 1-3 Malacarne  
  H 1-0 Vila            
     
ALB13 KS LAÇI                
E3 P1 BLS08 - FK Dnepr Mahilyow  
  H 1-1 Marashi  
  A 1-7 Nimani            
ALB08 SK TIRANA                
E3 P1 HUN21 - Zalaegerszegi TE FC  
  H 0-0  
  A     1-0 (*) Karabeci  
  P2 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Lila            
ALB03 KS BESA KAVAJË                
E3 P2 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-6 Lazarevski            
  MALACARNE   Lucas Damian   ARG ALB04 1-0-0=1    
  VILA   Emiljano   ALB ALB04 1-0-0=1    
  MARASHI Bledar ALB ALB13 0-0-1=1  
  NIMANI   Valdon   ALB ALB13 0-0-1=1    
  KARABECI Erando ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1  
  LILA   Andi   ALB ALB08 0-0-1=1    
  LAZAREVSKI   Dimitrija   MAC ALB03 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E1 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H (0-3) UEFA Jury  
  A 3-4 N.Urbani, Soria, M.Urbani           
   
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P1 MON04 - FK Mogren Budva  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
AND08 FC LUSITANOS ANDORRA              
E3 P1 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-6              
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E3 P2 FIN13 - MyPA-47 Anjalankoski  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-5              
  URBANI   Norberto Leonardo ARG AND03 1-0-0=1    
  SORIA Manuel Jiménez AND AND03 1-0-0=1  
  URBANI   Mariano Javier   ARG AND03 1-0-0=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 P2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 1-3 Yedigaryan  
  H 0-1              
 
ARM09  BANANTS FA YEREVAN            
E3 P1 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
ARM12 ULYSSES FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
ARM07 MIKA FA YEREVAN                
E3 P2 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
  YEDIGARYAN   Artak   ARM ARM11 1-0-0=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P2 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 5-0 Zarate, Jantscher, Ulmer, Wallner, Hierländer  
  A 0-1  
  P3 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 1-1 Zarate  
  H 4-1 Švento, Schiemer (2), Boghossian Lorenzo  
  P4 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 2-3 Pokrivač, Wallner  
  A 1-1 Douglas (o.g.)  
E3 G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
  G1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-1 Švento  
  A 0-0              
 
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN              
E3 P2 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 2-2 Linz, Schumacher  
  A 1-0 Junuzović  
  P3 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  A 3-1 Linz, Hlinka, Jun  
  H 3-0 Klein, Baumgartlinger (2)  
  P4 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Linz            
 
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN              
E3 P2 LIT08 - Mariampolės Sūduva   
  A 2-0 S.Hofmann, Trimmel  
  H 4-2 Jelavić (2), Gartler (2)  
  P3 BUL02 - PFK Beroe Stara Zagora  
  A 1-1 S.Hofmann  
  H 3-0 Jelavić (2), Katzer  
  P4 ENG02 - Aston Villa FC Birmingham  
  H 1-1 Nuhiu  
  A 3-2 Nuhiu, Sonnleitner, Gartler  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Trimmel  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-2 Kavlak  
  A 0-2  
  G1 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 2-0 Vennegoord of Hesselink, S.Hofmann  
  H 1-2 Salihi            
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 P3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 2-0 Feldhofer, Ro.Kienast  
  A 1-1 Muratović  
  P4 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-2 Schildenfeld  
  A 0-1              
  ZARATE   Gonzalo Eulogio   ARG AUS03 2-0-0=2    
  JANTSCHER Jakob AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ULMER Andreas AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  WALLNER Roman AUS AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  HIERLÄNDER Stefan AUS AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ŠVENTO Dušan SLK AUS03 1-0-1=2  
  SCHIEMER Franz AUS AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  BOGHOSSIAN LORENZO Joaquín Antonio URU AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  POKRIVAČ Nikola CRO AUS03 1-0-0=1  
o.g. DOUGLAS   da Silva   BRA ISR06 AUS03    
  LINZ Roland AUS AUS02 0-0-3=3  
  SCHUMACHER Tiago Maier dos Santos BRA AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  JUNUZOVIĆ Zlatko SER AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  HLINKA Peter SLK AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  JUN TomᚠCZR AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  KLEIN Florian AUS AUS02 0-0-1=1  
  BAUMGARTLINGER   Julian   AUS AUS02 0-0-2=2    
  HOFMANN Steffen FRG AUS09 0-0-3=3  
  TRIMMEL Christopher AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  JELAVIĆ Nikica CRO AUS09 0-0-4=4  
  GARTLER René AUS AUS09 0-0-3=3  
  KATZER Markus AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  NUHIU Atdhe KOS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  SONNLEITNER Mario AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  KAVLAK Veli AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  VENNEGOOR OF HESSELINK Jan HOL AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SALIHI   Hamdi   ALB AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  FELDHOFER Ferdinand AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  KIENAST Roman AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  MURATOVIĆ Samir BOS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  SCHILDENFELD   Gordon   CRO AUS11 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E1 P2 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-0 & Karlsons            
 
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI            
E3 P1 MAC13 - FK Metalurg Skopje  
  H 4-1 R.F.Sadıqov, İsmayilov, İmamǝliyev, Adamia  
  A 1-1 İmamǝliyev  
  P2 NIR13 - Portadown FC  
  A 2-1 İsmayilov (2)  
  H 1-1 İsmayilov  
  P3 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 1-0 Nadirov  
  H 3-2 İsmayilov, Əliyev, R.Ə.Sadıqov  
  P4 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
AZE09 XƏZƏR-LƏNKƏRAN FK                
E3 P1 MOL08 - FC Olimpia Bălți  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Lalín            
AZE06 BAKI FK                
E3 P2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H (0-3) UEFA Jury - on ground 2-1 (Kajkut, Jabá)  
  A 2-1 Šolić, Jabá            
  KARLSONS   Ģirts   LAT AZE12 1-0-0=1    
  SADIQOV Rǝşad Fǝrhad AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  İSMAYILOV Əfran AZE AZE04 0-0-5=5  
  İMAMƏLİYEV Emin AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  ADAMIA Giorgi GEO AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  NADİROV Vüqar AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  ƏLİYEV Rauf AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1  
  SADIQOV   Rashad Əbülfaz   AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  LALÍN   Allan Moisés Pérez HON AZE09 0-0-1=1    
  ŠOLIĆ Aleksandar CRO AZE06 0-0-1=1  
  JABÁ   Silvino Joăo de Carvalho BRA AZE06 0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 P3 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 3-1 Kljestan, Legear, Suárez  
  H 3-0 de Sutter, Lukaku (2)  
  P4 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 2-2 Gillet, Juhasz  
  H    2-2 & Lukaku, Gillet  
E3 G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 1-3 Juhasz  
  A 1-3 Kanu  
  G1 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 de Sutter, Suárez  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 3-0 Boussoufa, Lukaku, Juhász  
  A 1-1 Polák  
  16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E1 P3 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kiyv  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 E.Coulibaly  
E3 P4 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Soumahoro, E.Coulibaly  
  G1 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  A 2-3 Azofeifa, Šuler  
  H 1-0 Wallace  
  G1 FRA32 - OSC Lille Métropole  
  H 1-1 de Smet  
  A 0-3  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 1-5 Wils  
  H 3-1 Smolders, Conté, Arbeitman          
 
BEL05 CERCLE BRUGGE KSV            
E3 P2 FIN17 - TPS Turku  
  H 0-1  
  A    2-1 ^ Reynaldo, van Eenoo  
  P3 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  H 1-0 Foley  
  A 1-3 Owusu            
 
BEL25 KRC GENK              
E3 P3 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  A 5-1 de Bruyne, Ogunjimi, Barda, Vossen (2)  
  H 3-2 Ogunjimi, Tőzsér, Huysegems  
  P4 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-4 Vossen (2)            
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E3 P4 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 2-1 Hoefkens, Blondel  
  A 3-2 Hoefkens (2), Dalmat  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-1 Kouemaha  
  A 1-1 Šćepović  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-2 Donk  
  H 1-2 Kouemaha  
  G1 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
  KLJESTAN   Sacha   USA BEL01 1-0-0=1    
  LEGEAR Jonathan BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  SUÁREZ Matías Ezequiel ARG BEL01 1-0-1=2  
  DE SUTTER Tom BEL BEL01 1-0-1=2  
  LUKAKU Romelo BEL BEL01 3-0-1=4  
  GILLET Guillaume BEL BEL01 2-0-0=2  
  JUHÁSZ Roland HUN BEL01 1-0-2=3  
  BOUSSOUFA Moubarak MOR BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  POLÁK Jan CZR BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  KANU   Rubenilson dos Santos da Rocha BRA BEL01 0-0-1=1    
  COULIBALY Elimane SEN BEL09 1-0-1=2  
  SOUMAHORO Yaya CIV BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  AZOFEIFA Randall Corrales CRC BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  ŠULER Marko SLO BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  DE SMET Stijn BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  WILS Stef BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  SMOLDERS Tim BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  CONTÉ Ibrahima Sory GUI BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  ARBEITMAN Shlomi ISR BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  WALLACE   Fernando Pereira   BRA BEL09 0-0-1=1    
  REYNALDO dos Santos Silva BRA BEL05 0-0-1=1  
  VAN EENOO Lukas BEL BEL05 0-0-1=1  
  FOLEY Dominic IRL BEL05 0-0-1=1  
  OWUSU   William   GHA BEL05 0-0-1=1    
  DE BRUYNE Kevin BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  OGUNJIMI Marvin BEL BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  BARDA Elyaniv Felix ISR BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  VOSSEN Jelle BEL BEL25 0-0-4=4  
  TŐZSÉR Dániel HUN BEL25 0-0-1=1  
  HUYSEGEMS   Stijn   BEL BEL25 0-0-1=1    
  HOEFKENS Carl BEL BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  BLONDEL Jonathan BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  DALMAT Wilfried FRA BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  KOUEMAHA Dorge Rostand CAM BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  DONK Ryan HOL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  ŠĆEPOVIĆ   Stefan   SER BEL06 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  H 5-1 Nyakhaychyk (3), Bressan, Radyyonaw  
  A 1-0 Radyyonaw  
  P3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 A.Kantsavy, Nyakhaychyk  
E3 P4 POR09 - CS Marítimo Funchal  
  H 3-0 Alyakhnovich, Bressan, Pawlaw  
  A 2-1 Pawlaw, Skavish  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 2-2 Radyyonaw, Nyakhaychyk  
  H 1-4 Nekhaychik  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 4-1 Radyyonaw, Kantsavy, Bressan, Alyakhnovich  
  A 0-3  
  G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 1-0 Sasnowski  
  H 3-1 Radyyonaw, Pawlow, Bressan  
  16 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 2-2 Bressan, Hardzeichuk  
  A    0-0 +              
BLS15 FK TARPEDA ZHODZINA              
E3 P1 ICE12 - Fylkir Reykjavík  
  H 3-0 Kryvobok, Ogar, S.Kantsavy  
  A 3-1 Astravukh, Kryvobok (2)  
  P2 SER07 - OFK Beograd  
  A 2-2 Kryvobok, Brusnikin  
  H 0-1              
BLS08 FK DNEPR MAHILYOW              
E3 P1 ALB13 - KS Laçi  
  A 1-1 Turlin  
  H 7-1 Bychanov (2), Yurchenko (3), Zenkovich, Černychas  
  P2 NOR23 - Stabćk IF  
  A 2-2 Turlin, Kazlow  
  H    1-1 ^ Yurchanka  
  P3 CZR12 - FC Baník Ostrava  
  H 1-0 Zyankovich  
  A 2-1 Yurchanka, Zyankovich  
  P4 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-2 Yurchanka            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 P2 EST11 - JK Sillimäe Kalev  
  H 5-1 Sazankow (2), Putsila, Rekish, Chukhley  
  A 5-0 Drahun, Sazankow, Chukhley (2), Rekish  
  P3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Strakhanovich, Putsila (2)  
  P4 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-2 Drahun  
  H 2-3 Chukhley, Drahun          
  NYAKHAYCHYK   Pavel   BLS BLS09 4-0-2=6    
  BRESSAN Renan Bardini BRA BLS09 1-0-4=5  
  RADYYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 2-0-3=5  
  KANTSAVY Artsyom BLS BLS09 1-0-1=2  
  ALYAKHNOVICH Edgar BLS BLS09 0-0-2=2  
  PAWLAW Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 0-0-3=3  
  SKAVISH Maksim BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  SASNOWSKI Syarhey BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  HARDZEICHUK   Mikhail   BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1    
  KRYVOBOK Ihor UKR BLS15 0-0-4=4  
  OGAR Simon Veron NIG BLS15 0-0-1=1  
  KANTSAVY Syarhey BLS BLS15 0-0-1=1  
  ASTRAVUKH Yury BLS BLS15 0-0-1=1  
  BRUSNIKIN   Anton   RUS BLS15 0-0-1=1    
  TURLIN Dzmitry BLS BLS08 0-0-2=2  
  BYCHANOV Aleksandr BLS BLS08 0-0-2=2  
  YURCHANKA Wladzimir BLS BLS08 0-0-6=6  
  ZYANKOVICH Ihar BLS BLS08 0-0-3=3  
  ČERNYCHAS Fiodoras LIT BLS08 0-0-1=1  
  KAZLOW   Mikhail   BLS BLS08 0-0-1=1    
  SAZANKOW Alyaksandr BLS BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  PUTSILA Anton BLS BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  REKISH Dzmitry BLS BLS01 0-0-2=2  
  CHUKHLEY Andrey BLS BLS01 0-0-4=4  
  DRAHUN Stanislaw BLS BLS01 0-0-3=3  
  STRAKHANOVICH   Aleh   BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO (YUG23)          
E1 P2 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG              
E3 P1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 2-0 Wagner, Renato  
  H 3-0 Roskam, Weitzer, Mišić  
  P2 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 2-2 Wagner, Topić  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR            
E3 P1 KAZ06 - FK Tobyl Qostanay  
  A 2-1 Dragičević (2)  
  H 2-1 Džidić, Pehar  
  P2 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  H 4-1 Ivanković (2), Sušić, Zadro  
  A 9-2 Selimović (2), Sušić, Žižović (2), Zadro (2), Pehar, Šunjić  
  P3 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  A 3-5 Zadro (2), Žižović  
  H 0-0              
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E3 P2 SWI06 - Lausanne-Sport  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Vukelja            
  WAGNER   Santos Lago   BRA BOS05 0-0-2=2    
  RENATO Alves Gomides BRA BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  ROSKAM Mateo CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  WEITZER Ivor CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  MIŠIĆ Hrvoje CRO BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  TOPIĆ   Josip   BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1    
  DRAGIČEVIĆ Mate CRO BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  DŽIDIĆ Damir BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1  
  PEHAR Mile BOS BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  IVANKOVIĆ Mario CRO BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  SUŠIĆ Pavle SER BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  ZADRO Vlado BOS BOS08 0-0-5=5  
  SELIMOVIĆ Vernes BOS BOS08 0-0-2=2  
  ŽIŽOVIĆ Mladen BOS BOS08 0-0-3=3  
  ŠUNJIĆ   Toni   BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1    
  VUKELJA   Ljubiša   SER BOS12 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL22 PFK LITEX LOVECH                
E1 P2 MON03 - FK Rudar Pljevlja  
  H 1-0 I.Popov  
  A 4-0 Niflore, Jelenković, Bratu (2)  
  P3 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-1 Wellington  
  A 1-3 Sandrinho  
E3 P4 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Niflore            
BUL11 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA                
E3 P2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 6-0 Yovov, Mladenov (2), Dembélé, Isa (2)  
  A 2-0 Dembélé (2)  
  P3 SWE11 - Kalmar FF  
  A 1-1 Joăozinho  
  H 5-2 Dembélé (2), Mladenov, Isa (2)  
  P4 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Mladenov, Dembélé  
  G1 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 3-2 Joăozinho, Dembélé, Greene  
  A 0-1  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-0 Mladenov  
  G1 FRA32 - OSC Lille Métropole  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2 Dembélé, Gadzhev          
BUL02 PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA              
E3 P3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 1-1 Zlatinov  
  A 0-3              
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 P3 NIR05 - Cliftonville FAC Belfast  
  H 3-0 Vidanov, Marquinhos, Trifonov  
  A 2-1 T.Kostadinov, Marquinhos  
  P4 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 3-0 Aquaro, Nelson, Borislavov Delev  
  A 2-2 Aquaro, Tiboni  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Sheridan  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Borislavov Delev  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-1 Yanchev, Marquinhos          
  POPOV   Ivelin   BUL BUL22 1-0-0=1    
  NIFLORE Wilfried FRA BUL22 1-0-1=2  
  JELENKOVIĆ Nebojša SER BUL22 1-0-0=1  
  BRATU Florin Daniel ROM BUL22 2-0-0=2  
  WELLINGTON Brito da Silva BRA BUL22 1-0-0=1  
  SANDRINHO   Alessandro Corręa BRA BUL22 1-0-0=1    
  YOVOV Hristo BUL BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  MLADENOV Daniel BUL BUL11 0-0-5=5  
  DEMBÉLÉ Garra FRA BUL11 0-0-8=8  
  ISA Mustafa Ismail BUL BUL11 0-0-4=4  
  JOĂOZINHO Joăo Natailton Ramos dos Santos BRA BUL11 0-0-2=2  
  GREENE Serginho HOL BUL11 0-0-1=1  
  GADZHEV   Vladimir   BUL BUL11 0-0-1=1    
  ZLATINOV   Vlatislav   BUL BUL02 0-0-1=1    
  VIDANOV Pavel BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  MARQUINHOS Marcos Antônio Malachias Júnior BRA BUL06 0-0-3=3  
  TRIFONOV Rumen BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  KOSTADINOV Tomi BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  AQUARO Giuseppe SWI BUL06 0-0-2=2  
  NELSON Gregory HOL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  BORISLAVOV DELEV Spas BUL BUL06 0-0-2=2  
  TIBONI Christian ITA BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  YANCHEV Todor BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  SHERIDAN   Cillian   IRL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 NK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 SLO10 - FC Koper  
  H 5-1 Mandžukić (2), Slepička, Sammir, Etto  
  A 0-3  
  P3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 1-1 Sammir  
  H     1-1 & Sammir  
E3 P4 HUN11 - Győri ETO FC  
  A 2-0 Rukavina (2)  
  H 2-1 Sammir (2)  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-0 Rukavina, Sammir  
  A 0-3  
  G1 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Sammir, Bišćan            
CRO10 HNK ŠIBENIK                
E3 P1 MAL07 - Sliema Wanderers FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Medvid, Jakoliš, Bulat  
  P2 CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A 2-0 Bloudek, Bačelić-Grgić  
  H      0-3 (*)              
CRO11 HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI              
E3 P2 NIR05 - Cliftonville FAC Belfast  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P3 ROM08 - FC Dinamo București  
  A 1-3 Tomasov  
  H 3-0 Vukušić, Brkljača, Tomasov  
  P4 ROM26 - FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni  
  H 4-1 Ibričić (2), Brkljača, Čop  
  A 1-1 Vukušić  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 1-3 Ibričić  
  H 1-3 Buljat  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 1-0 Vukušić  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3 Ljubičić, Vukušić          
  MANDŽUKIĆ   Mario   CRO CRO01 2-0-0=2    
  SLEPIČKA Miroslav CZR CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  SAMMIR Jorge Cruz Campos BRA CRO01 3-0-4=7  
  ETTO Oélilton Araújo dos Santos BRA CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  RUKAVINA Ante CRO CRO01 0-0-3=3  
  BIŠĆAN   Igor   CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1    
  MEDVID Ivan CRO CRO10 0-0-1=1  
  JAKOLIŠ Antonio CRO CRO10 0-0-1=1  
  BULAT Ante CRO CRO10 0-0-1=1  
  BLOUDEK Sandro SLO CRO10 0-0-1=1  
  BAČELIĆ-GRGIĆ   Stipe   CRO CRO10 0-0-1=1    
  TOMASOV Marin CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  VUKUŠIĆ Ante CRO CRO02 0-0-4=4  
  BRKLJAČA Mario CRO CRO02 0-0-2=2  
  IBRIČIĆ Senijad BOS CRO02 0-0-3=3  
  ČOP Duje CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  LJUBIČIĆ Marin CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1  
  BULJAT   Jurica   CRO CRO02 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 P2 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  H 3-0 Konstandinou (2), Davidson  
  A 2-0 Aloneftis, Leandro  
  P3 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-1 Lua-Lua  
  A 1-4 Rengifo  
E3 P4 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Leandro, Rengifo          
 
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS            
E3 P1 ARM09 - Banants FA Yerevan  
  H 3-0 Katsavakis, Okkas, Cafú  
  A 1-0 Laban  
  P2 CRO10 - HNK Šibenik  
  H 0-2  
  A      3-0 (*) Laban, Cristóvăo, Okkas  
  P3 BEL05 - Cercle Brugge KSV  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Cafú (3)  
  P4 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-2 Cafú            
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA              
E3 P2 LIT10 - Tauragės Tauras   
  A 3-0 Haralambides, Pinto, Manduca  
  H 3-1 Solari (2), Tričkovski  
  P3 CZR07 - FK Jablonec-nad-Nisou '97  
  H 1-0 Solari  
  A 3-1 Paulo Jorge, Haralambides, Solari  
  P4 SPA26 - Getafe CF  
  A 0-1  
  H      1-1 (*) Aílton            
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 P3 RUS17 - FK Sibir Novosibirsk  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Semedo, Núńez            
  KONSTANDINOU   Michalis   CYP CYP11 2-0-0=2    
  DAVIDSON Sebastiăo Oliveira Morais BRA CYP11 1-0-0=1  
  ALONEFTIS Efstathios CYP CYP11 1-0-0=1  
  LEANDRO de Almeida BRA CYP11 1-0-1=2  
  LUA-LUA Trésor Lomana ZAI CYP11 1-0-0=1  
  RENGIFO   Hernán Trigoso   PER CYP11 1-0-1=2    
  KATSAVAKIS Nikolaos GRE CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  OKKAS Ioanis CYP CYP03 0-0-2=2  
  CAFÚ Arlindo Gomes CAV CYP03 0-0-5=5  
  LABAN Vincent FRA CYP03 0-0-2=2  
  CRISTÓVĂO   da Silva Ramos   POR CYP03 0-0-1=1    
  HARALAMBIDES Konstandinos CYP CYP04 0-0-2=2  
  PINTO Hélio José Ribeiro POR CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  MANDUCA Gustavo BRA CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  SOLARI Estéban Andrés ARG CYP04 0-0-4=4  
  TRIČKOVSKI Ivan MAC CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  PAULO JORGE Soares Gomes POR CYP04 0-0-1=1  
  AÍLTON   José Almeida   BRA CYP04 0-0-1=1    
  SEMEDO José Filipe Correia POR CYP05 0-0-1=1  
  NÚŃEZ   Antonio Tena   SPA CYP05 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 P2 LAT04 - SK Liepāja Metalurgs  
  A 3-0 Kadlec, Bony (2)  
  H 2-0 Matějovský, Zeman  
  P3 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-0 Brabec  
  A 1-0 Kladrubský  
  P4 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1  
E3 G1 ITA21 - US Cittŕ di Palermo  
  H 3-2 Bony, Kladrubský, Kadlec  
  A 2-2 Kladrubský, Kucka  
  G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Kadlec  
  G1 SWI06 - Lausanne-Sport  
  H 3-3 Bony (2), Kucka  
  A 3-1 Bony (2), Kweuke  
  16 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
CZR12 FC BANÍK OSTRAVA     (CZE01)          
E3 P2 GEO08 - SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi  
  A 6-0 Nando (3), Pilík, Neuwirth, Hušbauer  
  H 0-0  
  P3 BLS08 - FK Dnepr Mahilyow  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Řezník            
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E3 P3 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 Limberský  
  A 0-3              
CZR07 FK JABLONEC-NAD-NISOU ‘97              
E3 P3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-3 Pavlík            
  KADLEC   Václav   CZR CZR03 1-0-2=3    
  BONY Wolfried Guemiand CIV CZR03 2-0-5=7  
  MATĚJOVSKÝ Marek CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  ZEMAN Martin CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  BRABEC Erich CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  KLADRUBSKÝ Jiří CZR CZR03 1-0-2=3  
  KUCKA Juraj SLK CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  KWEUKE   Leony Léonard   CAM CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  NANDO Fernando Neves CAV CZR12 0-0-3=3  
  PILÍK TomᚠCZR CZR12 0-0-1=1  
  NEUWIRTH Aleš CZR CZR12 0-0-1=1  
  HUŠBAUER Josef CZR CZR12 0-0-1=1  
  ŘEZNÍK   Radim   CZR CZR12 0-0-1=1    
  LIMBERSKÝ   David   CZR CZR14 0-0-1=1    
  PAVLÍK   Petr   CZR CZR07 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN            
E1 P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Santin, W.Kvist, D.N'Doye  
  P4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-2 J.Gronkjćr  
  A    1-0 ^ S.G.J.Ottesen  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 1-0 D.N'Doye  
  A 0-1  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 2-0 D.N'Doye, M.Vingaard  
  H 3-1 M.Vingaard, J.Grřnkjćr, Cissé (o.g.)  
  G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Claudemir  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-0              
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 P1 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 6-1 Sane, Movsisyan (2), R.Olsen, S.Pedersen, N.Brock-Madsen  
  A 1-2 K.Lorentzen  
  P2 SLO06 - ND Gorica  
  A 3-0 K.Lorentzen, M.Cramer (2)  
  H 1-1 M.Cramer  
  P3 SWI06 - Lausanne-Sport  
  H 2-3 Movsisyan (2)  
  A 1-1 Movsisyan            
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF KŘBENHAVN              
E3 P2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 3-0 M.Nilsson, Jallow (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P3 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 2-1 Adamović (o.g.), M.Jensen  
  H 1-0 Jallow  
  P4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 2-0 J.Kristiansen, Jallow  
  H 0-3              
DEN31 FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM              
E3 P3 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 R.Lawan            
DEN22 ODENSE BK                
E3 P3 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H 5-3 R.Gíslason, J.Absalonsen, Utaka (2), H.H.Andreasen  
  A 0-0  
  P4 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  H 2-1 C.Sřrensen, Utaka  
  A 1-0 Utaka  
  G1 SPA26 - Getafe CF  
  A 1-2 H.H.Andreasen  
  H 1-1 H.H.Andreasen  
  G1 FRG24 - VfB Stuttgart  
  H 1-2 A.Johansson  
  A 1-5 Utaka  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-4 Utaka, C.Sřrensen  
  H 2-0 H.H.Andreasen (2)          
  SANTIN   César   BRA DEN16 1-0-0=1    
  KVIST William DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 3-0-0=3  
  GRONKJĆR Jesper DEN DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  OTTESEN Sölvi Geir Jonsson ICE DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  VINGAARD Martin DEN DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  CLAUDEMIR Domingues de Souza BRA DEN16 1-0-0=1  
o.g. CISSÉ   Djibril   FRA GRE10 DEN16    
  SANE Tidiane SEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  MOVSISYAN Yura ARM DEN24 0-0-5=5  
  OLSEN Ricki DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  PEDERSEN Sřren DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  BROCK-MADSEN Nicolai DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  LORENTZEN Kasper DEN DEN24 0-0-2=2  
  CRAMER   Mikkel   DEN DEN24 0-0-3=3    
  NILSSON Michael Per Benny SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  JALLOW Ousman GAM DEN09 0-0-4=4  
o.g. ADAMOVIĆ Goran SER MON02 DEN09  
  JENSEN Mike DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  KRISTIANSEN   Jan   DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1    
  LAWAN   Rawez   SWE DEN31 0-0-1=1    
  GÍSLASON Rurik ICE DEN22 0-0-1=1  
  ABSALONSEN Johan DEN DEN22 0-0-1=1  
  UTAKA Peter NIG DEN22 0-0-5=5  
  ANDREASEN Hans Henrik DEN DEN22 0-0-5=5  
  SŘRENSEN Chris DEN DEN22 0-0-1=1  
  JOHANSSON   Andreas 05.07.78 SWE DEN22 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 P4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-3 Bassong Nguena, Pavlyuchenko  
  H 4-0 Crouch (3), Defoe  
  G1 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  A 2-2 Pasanen (o.g.), Crouch  
  H 3-0 Kaboul, Modrić, Crouch  
  G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  H 4-1 van der Vaart, Pavlyuchenko (2), Bale  
  A 3-3 Wisgerhof (o.g.), Defoe (2)  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 3-4 Bale (3)  
  H 3-1 van der Vaart, Crouch, Pavlyuchenko  
  08 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 1-0 Crouch  
  H 0-0  
  04 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 4-1 Essien, Anelka (2), Sturridge  
  H 2-1 Sturridge, Malouda  
  G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 2-0 Terry, Anelka  
  A 0-1  
  G1 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  A 2-0 Zhirkov, Anelka  
  H 4-1 Anelka, Drogba, Ivanović (2)  
  08 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 2-0 Anelka (2)  
  H 0-0  
  04 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Drogba            
 
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC            
E1 G1 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Rooney  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 1-0 Hernández  
  A 1-1 Anderson  
  G1 TUR06 - Bursaspor Kulübü  
  H 1-0 Nani  
  A 3-0 Barr Fletcher, Obertan, Bebé  
  08 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Hernández (2)  
  04 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 1-0 Rooney  
  H 2-1 Hernández, Park  
  02 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 2-0 Giggs, Rooney  
  H 4-1 Valencia, Gibson, Anderson (2)  
  F SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  N 1-3 Rooney            
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 G1 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 6-0 Fŕbregas (2), Arshavin, Chamakh, Vela (2)  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 3-1 Arshavin, Chamakh, Squillaci  
  H 3-1 van Persie, Walcott, Nasri  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 5-1 Song, Nasri, Fŕbregas, Wilshere, Chamakh  
  A 1-2 Walcott  
  08 SPA03 FC Barcelona  
  H 2-1 van Persie, Arshavin  
  A 1-3 Busquets (o.g.)            
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E3 P3 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 2-0 N'Gog (2)  
  H 2-0 N'Gog, Gerrard  
  P4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  H 1-0 Babel  
  A 2-1 Remzi Giray Kaçar (o.g.), Kuijt  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua Bucureşti  
  H 4-1 J.Cole, N'Gog (2), Leiva  
  A 1-1 Jovanović  
  G1 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Gerrard (3)  
  16 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Kuijt  
  08 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E3 P4 ROM16 - FC Timişoara  
  A 1-0 Balotelli  
  H 2-0 Wright-Phillips, Boyata  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 2-0 Silva, Jô  
  H 3-0 Balotelli (2), A.Johnson  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-1 A.Johnson  
  A 1-1  
  G1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 3-1 Adebayor (3)  
  A 1-3 Adebayor  
  16 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Džeko (2), Touré  
  08 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Kolarov            
ENG02 ASTON VILLA FC BIRMINGHAM              
E3 P4 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-1 Bannan  
  H 2-3 Agbonlahor, Heskey          
  BASSONG NGUENA    Sébastien Aymar   CAM ENG24 1-0-0=1    
  PAVLYUCHENKO Roman RUS ENG24 4-0-0=4  
  CROUCH Peter ENG ENG24 7-0-0=7  
  DEFOE Jermain ENG ENG24 3-0-0=3  
o.g. PASANEN Petri FIN FRG27 ENG24  
  VAN DER VAART Rafael HOL ENG24 2-0-0=2  
  BALE Gareth WAL ENG24 4-0-0=4  
  KABOUL Younes FRA ENG24 1-0-0=1  
  MODRIĆ Luka CRO ENG24 1-0-0=1  
o.g. WISGERHOF   Peter   HOL HOL20 ENG24    
  ESSIEN Michael Kojo GHA ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  ANELKA Nicolas Sébastien FRA ENG05 7-0-0=7  
  STURRIDGE Daniel ENG ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  TERRY John ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  ZHIRKOV Yuriy RUS ENG05 1-0-0=1  
  DROGBA Didier Yves Tébily CIV ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  IVANOVIĆ Branislav SER ENG05 2-0-0=2  
  MALOUDA   Florent   FRA ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  HERNÁNDEZ Javier Balcazar MEX ENG15 4-0-0=4  
  NANI Luís Carlos Almeida da Cunha POR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  BARR FLETCHER Darren SCO ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  OBERTAN Gabriel FRA ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  BEBÉ Tiago Manuel Dias Correia POR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 4-0-0=4  
  ANDERSON Luís de Abreu Oliveira BRA ENG15 3-0-0=3  
  PARK Ji Sung KOR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  GIGGS Ryan WAL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  VALENCIA Luís Antonio Mosquera COL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  GIBSON   Darron   IRL ENG15 1-0-0=1    
  FŔBREGAS Francesc Soler SPA ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  ARSHAVIN Andrey RUS ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  CHAMAKH Marouane MOR ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  VELA Carlos Alberto Garrido MEX ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  SQUILLACI Sébastien FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  SONG Alexandre Billong CAM ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  NASRI Samir ALG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  WILSHERE Jack ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  WALCOTT Theodore ENG ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  VAN PERSIE Robin HOL ENG01 2-0-0=2  
o.g. BUSQUETS   Sergi Burgos   SPA SPA03 ENG01    
  N'GOG David CAM ENG12 0-0-5=5  
  GERRARD Steven ENG ENG12 0-0-4=4  
  BABEL Ryan HOL ENG12 0-0-1=1  
o.g. GIRAY Remzi Kaçar TUR TUR16 ENG12  
  KUIJT Dirk HOL ENG12 0-0-2=2  
  COLE Joseph ENG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  LEIVA Lucas Pezzini BRA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  JOVANOVIĆ   Milan   SER ENG12 0-0-1=1    
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ENG14 0-0-3=3  
  WRIGHT-PHILLIPS Shaun Cameron ENG ENG14 0-0-1=1  
  BOYATA Anga Dedryck BEL ENG14 0-0-1=1  
  SILVA David Josué Jiménez SPA ENG14 0-0-1=1  
  Joăo Alves de Assis Silva BRA ENG14 0-0-2=2  
  JOHNSON Adam ENG ENG14 0-0-2=2  
  ADEBAYOR Sheyi Emmanuel TOG ENG14 0-0-4=4  
  DŽEKO Edin BOS ENG14 0-0-2=2  
  TOURÉ Yaya Gnégnéri CIV ENG14 0-0-1=1  
  KOLAROV   Aleksandar   SER ENG14 0-0-1=1    
  BANNAN Barry SCO ENG02 0-0-1=1  
  AGBONLAHOR Gabriel ENG ENG02 0-0-1=1  
  HESKEY   Emile   ENG ENG02 0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST05 FC LEVADIA TALLINN                
E1 P2 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-1 Neemelo  
  A 2-3 Nahk, Leitan            
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 P1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 1-2 Dupikov  
  H 0-0              
EST07 JK TRANS NARVA                
E3 P1 FIN13 - MyPA Anjalankoski  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-5              
EST11 JK SILLIMÄE KALEV                
E3 P2 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 1-5 Kolyaev  
  H 0-5              
  NEEMELO   Tarmo   EST EST05 1-0-0=1    
  NAHK Konstantin EST EST05 1-0-0=1  
  LEITAN Vitali EST EST05 1-0-0=1  
  DUPIKOV   Alo   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
  KOLYAEV   Nikita   EST EST11 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN    
E1 P2 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-0 S.Samuelsen            
FAE10 EB/STREYMUR EIĐI                
E3 P1 SWE11 - Kalmar FF  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 SWE21 - Gefle IF Gävle  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Potemkin            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK               
E3 P2 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-4              
  SAMUELSEN   Símun   FAE FAE03 1-0-0=1    
  POTEMKIN   Károly   HUN FAE08 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 P2 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  A 0-1  
  H      2-0 (*) Ojala, Sidlauskas (o.g.)  
  P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Kamara  
E3 P4 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-4              
 
FIN13 MyPA-47 ANJALANKOSKI              
E3 P1 EST07 - JK Trans Narva  
  A 2-0 Votinov, Gorškov (o.g.)  
  H 5-0 Ricketts, I.Äijälä (2), P.Koljonen, Benevides  
  P2 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  H 3-0 Ricketts, I.Äijälä (2)  
  5-0 Votinov (3), Kurittu, Okkonen   
  P3 ROM16 - FC Timișoara  
  H 1-2 Ricketts  
  A 3-3 I.Äijälä, Ricketts (2)          
         
FIN17 TPS TURKU            
E3 P1 WAL18 - Port Talbot Town FC  
  H 3-1 Ri.Riski (2), Wusu  
  A 4-0 Wusu, Kolehmainen, Ri.Riski, Ro.Riski  
  P2 BEL05 - Cercle Brugge KSV  
  A 1-0 Ääritalo  
  H    1-2 + J.Johansson            
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 P2 WAL01 - Bangor City FC  
  H 1-1 Savage  
  A 1-2 Koskinen            
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 P3 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H 1-5 Grot  
  A 2-3 Antúnez Burgos (2)          
  OJALA   Juhani   FIN FIN02 1-0-0=1    
o.g. SIDLAUSKAS Andrius LIT LIT01 FIN02  
  KAMARA   Mohamed   SRL FIN02 1-0-0=1    
  VOTINOV Maksim RUS FIN13 0-0-4=4  
o.g. GORŠKOV Aleksei EST EST07 FIN13  
  RICKETTS Toisant CAN FIN13 0-0-5=5  
  ÄIJÄLÄ Ilari FIN FIN13 0-0-5=5  
  KOLJONEN Pele FIN FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  BENEVIDES Felipe BRA FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  KURITTU Einari FIN FIN13 0-0-1=1  
  OKKONEN   Antti   FIN FIN13 0-0-1=1    
  RISKI Riku FIN FIN17 0-0-3=3  
  WUSU Babatunde NIG FIN17 0-0-2=2  
  KOLEHMAINEN Toni FIN FIN17 0-0-1=1  
  RISKI Roope FIN FIN17 0-0-1=1  
  ÄÄRITALO Mika FIN FIN17 0-0-1=1  
  JOHANSSON   Jonatan   FIN FIN17 0-0-1=1    
  SAVAGE Demba GAM FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  KOSKINEN   Sampo   FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1    
  GROT Guillano SUR FIN25 0-0-1=1  
  ANTÚNEZ BURGOS   Daniel   USA FIN25 0-0-2=2    
FRANCE
       
FRA03 AJ AUXERROISE              
E1 P4 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Hengbart, Jeleń  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-4  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-2 Birsa  
  H 2-1 Sammaritano, Langlil          
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 G1 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-0 Valbuena, Rémy, Brandăo  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Brandăo  
  G1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-0 Diawara  
  A 7-0 Gignac (3), Heinze, Rémy, Lucho González (2)  
  08 ENG15 - Manchetser United FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Brown (o.g.)            
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 1-0 Bastos  
  A 0-3  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 3-1 Bastos (2), Pjanić  
  H 2-2 Lisandro López, Lacazette  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 2-0 Briand, Lisandro López  
  A 3-4 Gourcuff, Gomis, Lovren  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-1 Gomis  
  A 0-3              
 
FRA10 MONTPELLIER-HÉRAULT SC            
E3 P3 HUN11 - Győri ETO FC  
  A 1-0 Giroud  
  H     0-1 &              
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E3 P4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 2-0 Luyindula, Hoarau  
  A 3-4 Hoarau, Giuly, Nenę  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 1-0 Nenę  
  H 4-2 Bodmer, Hoarau (2), Nenę  
  G1 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  H 2-0 Jallet, Nenę  
  A 1-1 Luyindula  
  G1 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 1-1 Chantôme  
  H 0-0  
  16 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 2-2 Mevlüt Erdinç, Luyindula  
  H   0-0 ^  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Luyindula  
  H 1-1 Bodmer            
 
FRA32 OSC LILLE MÉTROPOLE            
E3 P4 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Cabaye, Chedjou  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 1-2 Frau  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-1 Frau  
  H 3-0 Obraniak, Frau, Sow  
  G1 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  H 1-0 Chedjou  
  A 2-2 Túlio, Ivanov (o.g.)  
  16 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 2-2 Gueye, Túlio  
  A 1-3 Frau            
  HENGBART   Cédric   FRA FRA03 1-0-0=1    
  JELEŃ Ireneusz POL FRA03 1-0-0=1  
  BIRSA Valter SLO FRA03 1-0-0=1  
  SAMMARITANO Frédéric FRA FRA03 1-0-0=1  
  LANGLIL   Steven   FRA FRA03 1-0-0=1    
  DIAWARA Souleymane SEN FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  GIGNAC André-Pierre FRA FRA15 3-0-0=3  
  HEINZE Gabriel Iván ARG FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  RÉMY Loďc FRA FRA15 2-0-0=2  
  LUCHO GONZÁLEZ Luis Oscar ARG FRA15 2-0-0=2  
  VALBUENA Mathieu FRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  BRANDĂO Evaeverson Lemos da Silva BRA FRA15 2-0-0=2  
o.g. BROWN   Wesley   ENG ENG15 FRA15    
  BASTOS Michel Fernandes BRA FRA14 3-0-0=3  
  PJANIĆ Miralem BOS FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  BRIAND Jimmy FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  LISANDRO LÓPEZ Licha ARG FRA14 2-0-0=2  
  GOURCUFF Yoann Miguel FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  GOMIS Bafetimbi SEN FRA14 2-0-0=2  
  LOVREN Dejan CRO FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  LACAZETTE   Alexandre   FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1    
  GIROUD   Olivier   FRA FRA10 0-0-1=1    
  LUYINDULA Péguy Makanda ZAI FRA17 0-0-4=4  
  HOARAU Guillaume FRA FRA17 0-0-4=4  
  GIULY Ludovic FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  NENĘ Anderson Luiz de Carvalho BRA FRA17 0-0-4=4  
  JALLET Christophe FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  CHANTÔME Clément FRA FRA17 0-0-1=1  
  BODMER Mathieu FRA FRA17 0-0-2=2  
  ERDİNÇ   Mevlünt   TUR FRA17 0-0-1=1    
  CABAYE Yohan FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  CHEDJOU Aurelien Bayard Fongang CAM FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  FRAU Pierre-Alain FRA FRA32 0-0-4=4  
o.g. IVANOV Ivo BUL BUL11 FRA32  
  OBRANIAK Ludovic FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  SOW Moussa SEN FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  TÚLIO Vinícius Fróes de Melo BRA FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  GUEYE   Idrissa Gana   SEN FRA32 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG27 SV WERDER BREMEN              
E1 P4 ITA15 - Sampdoria UC Genova  
  H 3-1 Fritz, Frings, Pizarro  
  A   2-3 * M.Rosenberg, Pizarro  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 2-2 Hugo Almeida, Marin  
  A 0-3  
  G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 0-4  
  H 3-0 Prödl, Arnautović, Pizarro  
  G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 1-1 Arnautović  
  H 0-2              
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 2-0 T.Müller, Klose  
  A 2-3 Gómez (2)  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-1 Schweinsteiger (2)  
  H 3-0 Ribéry (2), Tymoshchuk  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 3-2 Cadú (o.g.), Panin (o.g.), Gómez  
  A 4-0 Gómez (3), T.Müller  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 1-0 Gómez  
  H    2-3 + Gómez, T.Müller          
FRG23 FC GELSENKIRCHEN-SCHALKE 04              
E1 G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Farfán, Huntelaar (2)  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 2-0 Farfán, Huntelaar  
  A 2-1 Jurado, Höwedes  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 3-1 Raúl (2), Jurado  
  A 0-0  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-1 Raúl  
  H 3-1 Farfán (2), Gavranović  
  04 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 5-2 Matip, Edu (2), Raúl, Ranocchia (o.g.)  
  H 2-1 Raúl, Höwedes  
  02 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 Jurado            
   
FRG24 VfB STUTTGART            
E3 P3 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 3-2 Rudy, Kuzmanović, Harnik  
  H 2-2 Pogrebnyak, Gebhart  
  P4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 1-0 Harnik  
  H 2-2 Gebhart, Gentner  
  G1 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 3-0 Cacau, Gentner, Serdar Taşçı  
  A 2-4 Pogrebnyak, Schipplock  
  G1 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  A 2-1 Kuzmanović, Harnik  
  H 5-1 Gebhart, D.Hřegh (o.g.), Gentner, Pogrebnyak, Marica  
  G1 SPA26 - Getafe CF  
  H 1-0 Marica  
  A 3-0 Marica, Gebhart, Harnik  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Harnik  
  H 0-2              
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUSSBALL              
E3 P4 UKR05 - FK Tavriya Symferopol  
  H 3-0 Kadlec (2), Ballack  
  A 3-1 Vidal, Holyado (o.g.), Castro  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 4-0 Helmes (3), Reinartz  
  A 1-0 Sam  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético Madrid  
  A 1-1 Derdiyok  
  H 1-1 Helmes  
  G1 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Vidal  
  16 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 4-0 Derdiyok, Castro, Sam (2)  
  H 2-0 Rolfes, Ballack  
  08 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-3 Kadlec, Castro  
  A 1-2 Rodríguez (o.g.)            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E3 P4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 4-0 Kagawa (2), Barrios Cáceres (2)  
  A 1-0 Barrios Cáceres  
  G1 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  A 4-3 Nuri Sahin, Götze (2), Barrios Cáceres  
  H 3-0 Kagawa, Hummels, Lewandowski  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Kagawa, Subotić  
  G1 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 1-1 Nuri Sahin  
  A 0-0              
  FRITZ   Clemens   FRG FRG27 1-0-0=1    
  FRINGS Torsten FRG FRG27 1-0-0=1  
  PIZARRO Claudio Miguel Bosio PER FRG27 3-0-0=3  
  ROSENBERG Markus SWE FRG27 1-0-0=1  
  HUGO ALMEIDA Miguel Pereira POR FRG27 1-0-0=1  
  MARIN Marko BOS FRG27 1-0-0=1  
  ARNAUTOVIĆ Marko AUS FRG27 2-0-0=2  
  PRÖDL   Sebastian   AUS FRG27 1-0-0=1    
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 3-0-0=3  
  KLOSE Miroslav FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  SCHWEINSTEIGER Bastian FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
o.g. CADÚ Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Sousa POR ROM25 FRG03  
o.g. PANIN Cristian Calin ROM ROM25 FRG03  
  GÓMEZ Mario García SPA FRG03 8-0-0=8  
  RIBÉRY Franck FRA FRG03 2-0-0=2  
  TYMOSHCHUK   Anatoliy   UKR FRG03 1-0-0=1    
  FARFÁN Jefferson Agustín Guadalupe PER FRG23 4-0-0=4  
  HUNTELAAR Klaas Jan HOL FRG23 3-0-0=3  
  RAÚL González Blanco SPA FRG23 5-0-0=5  
  JURADO José Manuel Marín SPA FRG23 3-0-0=3  
  HÖWENES Benedikt FRG FRG23 2-0-0=2  
  GAVRANOVIĆ Mario SWI FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  MATIP Joël André Job CAM FRG23 1-0-0=1  
  EDU Eduardo Gonçalves de Oliveira BRA FRG23 2-0-0=2  
o.g. RANOCCHIA   Andrea   ITA ITA07 FRG23    
  RUDY Sebastian FRG FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  KUZMANOVIĆ Zdravko SER FRG24 0-0-2=2  
  HARNIK Martin AUS FRG24 0-0-5=5  
  POGREBNYAK Pavel RUS FRG24 0-0-3=3  
  GEBHART Timo FRG FRG24 0-0-4=4  
  GENTNER Christian FRG FRG24 0-0-3=3  
  CACAU Claudemir Jerônimo Barreto BRA FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  SERDAR Taşçı TUR FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  MARICA Ciprian ROM FRG24 0-0-3=3  
  SCHIPPLOCK Sven FRG FRG24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. HŘEGH   Daniel   DEN DEN22 FRG24    
  KADLEC Michal CZR FRG01 0-0-3=3  
  BALLACK Michael FRG FRG01 0-0-2=2  
  VIDAL Arturo Erasmo Pardo CHI FRG01 0-0-2=2  
o.g. HOLYADO Denys UKR UKR05 FRG01  
  CASTRO Gonzalo Randon SPA FRG01 0-0-3=3  
  HELMES Patrick FRG FRG01 0-0-4=4  
  REINARTZ Stefan FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1  
  DERDIYOK Eren SWI FRG01 0-0-2=2  
o.g. RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG SPA25 FRG01  
  SAM Sidney FRG FRG01 0-0-3=3  
  ROLFES   Simon   FRG FRG01 0-0-1=1    
  KAGAWA Shinji JAP FRG05 0-0-4=4  
  BARRIOS CÁCERES Lucas Ramón ARG FRG05 0-0-4=4  
  SAHİN Nuri TUR FRG05 0-0-2=2  
  GÖTZE Mario FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  HUMMELS Mats FRG FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  LEWANDOWSKI Robert POL FRG05 0-0-1=1  
  SUBOTIĆ   Neven   SER FRG05 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
 
GEO10 SK OLIMPI RUSTAVI                
E1 P2 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Rekhviashvili            
 
GEO12 SK ZESTAFONI                
E3 P1 RSM09 - SC Faetano  
  H 5-0 Gelashvili (2), Dvali (2), Gorgiashvili  
  A 0-0  
  P2 SLK08 - FC Dukla Banská Bystrica  
  H 3-0 Dvali (2), Dzaria  
  A 0-1  
  P3 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E3 P1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 2-1 Kakhelishvili, Khmaladze  
  A 0-0  
  P2 SWE21 - Gefle IF Gävle  
  A 2-1 Vatsadze, Khmaladze  
  H 2-1 Vatsadze, Pirtskhalava  
  P3 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Robertinho            
GEO08 SK WIT GEORGIA TBILISI              
E3 P2 CZR12 - FC Baník Ostrava  
  H 0-6  
  A 0-0              
  REKHVIASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO10 1-0-0=1    
  GELASHVILI Nikoloz GEO GEO12 0-0-2=2  
  DVALI Jaba GEO GEO12 0-0-4=4  
  GORGIASHVILI Tornike GEO GEO12 0-0-1=1  
  DZARIA   Irakli   GEO GEO12 0-0-1=1    
  KAKHELISHVILI Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  KHMALADZE Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  VATSADZE Mate GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  PIRTSKHALAVA Nikoloz GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
  ROBERTINHO   Roberto Soares Anghinetti BRA GEO01 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 P3 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-1 Ivić  
  H    3-3 + Vieirinha, Salpingidis, Ivić  
E3 P4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 1-0 Vieirinha  
  A      1-1 (*) Muslimović  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1 Malezas  
  H 1-1 Vieirinha  
  G1 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-0 Ivić  
  A 1-0 Salpingidis  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Vieirinha  
  16 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Muslimović            
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 G1 SPA02 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-5 Govou  
  H 0-3  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Kanté  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0              
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E3 P2 ALB03 - KS Besa Kavajë  
  A 5-0 Óscar (2), Dudu Cearense, Diogo (2)  
  H 6-1 Dudu Cearense (2), Derbyshire, Maresca (2), Fetfatzidis  
  P3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 2-1 Zaďri, D.Rommedahl  
  A    0-1 +              
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E3 P3 POL31 - SSA Jagiellonia Białystok  
  A 2-1 Toni Calvo (2)  
  H 2-2 Cesarec (2)  
  P4 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  H 1-0 Carlos Ruiz  
  A 1-1 Carlos Ruiz  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético Madrid  
  H 1-0 Javito  
  A 3-2 Koke (2), Lazaridis  
  G1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 1-2 Carlos Ruiz  
  H 2-0 Cesarec, Faty  
  G1 FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fussball  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  16 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 P4 SCO05 - Dundee United FC  
  A 1-0 Djebbour  
  H 1-1 Diop  
  G1 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 3-1 Djebbour, Liberopulos, Scocco  
  A 3-1 Scocco, Manolas, Blanco  
  G1 RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 2-4 Liberopulos, Kafes  
  H 0-3  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Blanco            
  IVIĆ   Vladimir   SER GRE12 2-0-1=3    
  VIEIRINHA Adelino André Vieira de Freitas POR GRE12 1-0-3=4  
  SALPINGIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE12 1-0-1=2  
  MUSLIMOVIĆ Zlatan BOS GRE12 0-0-2=2  
  MALEZAS   Stylianos   GRE GRE12 0-0-1=1    
  GOVOU Sidney Rodrigue Noukpo GUI GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  KANTÉ   Cédric   MLI GRE10 1-0-0=1    
  ÓSCAR Javier González Marcos SPA GRE08 0-0-2=2  
  DUDU CEARENSE Alexandro Silva de Souza BRA GRE08 0-0-3=3  
  DIOGO Luis Santo BRA GRE08 0-0-2=2  
  DERBYSHIRE Matt ENG GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  MARESCA Enzo ITA GRE08 0-0-2=2  
  FETFATZIDIS Ioanis GRE GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  ZAĎRI Jaouad MOR GRE08 0-0-1=1  
  ROMMEDAHL   Dennis   DEN GRE08 0-0-1=1    
  TONI CALVO Antonio Arandes SPA GRE02 0-0-2=2  
  CESAREC Danijel CRO GRE02 0-0-2=2  
  CARLOS RUIZ Humberto Gutiérrez GUA GRE02 0-0-3=3  
  JAVITO Francisco Javier Peral Periane SPA GRE02 0-0-1=1  
  KOKE Sergio Contreras Pardo SPA GRE02 0-0-2=2  
  LAZARIDIS Nikolaos GRE GRE02 0-0-1=1  
  FATY   Ricardo   FRA GRE02 0-0-1=1    
  DJEBBOUR Rafik Zoheir ALG GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  DIOP Pape Seydou SEN GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  LIBEROPULOS Nikolaos GRE GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  SCOCCO Ignacio Martín ARG GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  KAFES Pandeleimon GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1  
  BLANCO Ismael Alfonso ARG GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  MANOLAS   Konstandinos   GRE GRE01 0-0-1=1    
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 P3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 1-1 Suárez  
  A    3-3 ^ Suárez, de Jong, R.Lindgren  
  P4 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kiyv  
  A 1-1 Vertonghen  
  H 2-1 Suárez, El Hamdaoui  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-4  
  G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-1 El Hamdaoui  
  A 2-0 de Zeeuw, Alderweireld  
  G1 FRA03 - AJ Auxerroise  
  H 2-1 de Zeeuw, Suárez  
  A 1-2 Alderweireld  
E3 16 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 3-0 Alderweireld, C.Dannemann Eriksen, El Hamdaoui  
  H 2-0 Sulejmani (2)  
  08 RUS04 - PFK Spartak Moskva  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E1 G1 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 2-2 Milito (o.g.), Janssen  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 1-4 Chadli  
  H 3-3 Landzaat, Rosales, Chadli  
  G1 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  H 1-1 Janssen  
  A 2-0 Chadli, de Jong  
E3 16 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 2-0 de Jong, Wisgerhof  
  H 2-2 Janssen, Douglas  
  08 RUS09 - PFK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 3-0 de Jong (2), Landzaat  
  A 0-2  
  04 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 1-5 Janko  
  H 1-3 B.E.Bajrami            
HOL21 FC UTRECHT                
E3 P2 ALB08 - SK Tirana  
  H 4-0 van Wolfswinkel (2), Asare, Mertens  
  A 1-1 van Wolfswinkel  
  P3 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  H 1-0 Mertens  
  A 3-1 Asare, van Wolfswinkel, M.Silberbauer  
  P4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-0 van Wolfswinkel (3), Maguire  
  G1 ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-3 van Wolfswinkel (2), Demouge  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 1-1 Duplan  
  A 1-3 Mertens            
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 P3 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  H 2-0 Klavan, J.Berg Guđmundsson  
  A 0-1  
  P4 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 2-0 Holman, Wernbloom  
  A 1-2 P.Wernbloom  
  G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 2-1 J.Berg Guđmundsson, Jaliens  
  A 1-1 Holman  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-4 K.Sigţórsson  
  H 3-0 K.Sigţórsson (2), Maher  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-2 Falkenburg  
  A 0-2              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P4 RUS17 - FK Sibir Novosibirsk  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-0 Berg, Engelaar, O.Toivonen, Dzsudzsák (2)  
  G1 ITA15 - Sampdoria UC Genova  
  H 1-1 Dzsudzsák  
  A 2-1 Toivonen (2)  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 2-0 Dzsudzsák, Berg  
  H 0-0  
  G1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 2-1 Engelaar, Reis  
  H 3-0 Afellay, Reis, Wuytens  
  16 FRA32 - OSC Lille Métropole  
  A 2-2 Bouma, O.Toivonen  
  H 3-1 Dzsudzsák, Lens, Marcelo  
  08 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Lens  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-4 Labyad  
  H 2-2 Dzsudzsák, Lens            
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 P4 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0 Fer  
  A 0-2              
  SUÁREZ   Luís Alberto Díaz   URU HOL02 4-0-0=4    
  DE JONG Siem HOL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  LINDGREN Rasmus SWE HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  VERTONGHEN Jan Bert Lieve BEL HOL02 1-0-0=1  
  EL HAMDAOUI Mounir MOR HOL02 2-0-1=3  
  DE ZEEUW Demy HOL HOL02 2-0-0=2  
  ALDERWEIRELD Tobias Albertine Maurits BEL HOL02 2-0-1=3  
  DANNEMANN ERIKSEN Christian DEN HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  SULEJMANI   Miralem   SER HOL02 0-0-2=2    
o.g. MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 HOL20  
  JANSSEN Theo HOL HOL20 2-0-1=3  
  CHADLI Nacer MOR HOL20 3-0-0=3  
  DE JONG Luuk HOL HOL20 1-0-2=3  
  LANDZAAT Denny HOL HOL20 1-0-1=2  
  ROSALES Roberto José Altuve VEN HOL20 1-0-0=1  
  WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  DOUGLAS Franco Teixeira BRA HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  JANKO Marc AUS HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  BAJRAMI   Burim Emir   SWE HOL20 0-0-1=1    
  VAN WOLFSWINKEL Ricky HOL HOL21 0-0-9=9  
  ASARE Akwasi-Nana GHA HOL21 0-0-2=2  
  MERTENS Dries BEL HOL21 0-0-3=3  
  SILBERBAUER Michael DEN HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  MAGUIRE Barry HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  DUPLAN Édouard FRA HOL21 0-0-1=1  
  DEMOUGE   Frank   HOL HOL21 0-0-1=1    
  KLAVAN Ragnar EST HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  BERG GUĐMUNDSSON Jóhann ICE HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  HOLMAN Brett Trevor AUL HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  WERNBLOOM Pontus SWE HOL04 0-0-2=2  
  JALIENS Kew HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  SIGŢÓRSSON Kolbeinn ICE HOL04 0-0-3=3  
  FALKENBURG Erik HOL HOL04 0-0-1=1  
  MAHER   Adam   MOR HOL04 0-0-1=1    
  BERG Bengt Erik Markus SWE HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  ENGELAAR Orlando HOL HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  TOIVONEN Nils Ola SWE HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  DZSUDZSÁK Balázs HUN HOL16 0-0-6=6  
  REIS Jonathan BRA HOL16 0-0-2=2  
  AFELLAY Ibrahim MOR HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  WUYTENS Stijn BEL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  BOUMA Wilfred HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  LENS Jeremain HOL HOL16 0-0-3=3  
  MARCELO Antônio Guedes Filho BRA HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  LABYAD   Zakaria   MOR HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  FER   Leroy   HOL HOL08 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E1 P2 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 1-1 Rezes  
  H 3-2 A.Coulibaly, Mbengono, Szakály  
  P3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 A.Coulibaly  
E3 P4 BUL22 - PFK Litex Lovech  
  H 2-0 A.Coulibaly, Laczkó  
  A 2-1 Mbengono, Czvitkovics  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-2 Czvitkovics  
  G1 ITA15 - Sampdoria UC Genova  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Kabát (2)  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-2 Mijadinoski  
  A 0-3              
HUN21 ZALAEGERSZEGI TE FC              
E3 P1 ALB08 - SK Tirana  
  A 0-0  
  H      0-1 (*)              
 
HUN11 GYŐRI ETO FC              
E3 P1 SLK16 - FC Nitra  
  A 2-2 Kink (2)  
  H 3-1 Aleksidze, Nicorec, Kink  
  P2 KAZ03 - FK Atyrau  
  A (3-0) UEFA Jury - on ground 2-0 (Pilibaitis, Bouguerra)  
  H 2-0 Aleksidze, Nicorec  
  P3 FRA10 - Montpellier-Hérault SC  
  H 0-1  
  A     1-0 % Babić  
  P4 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Ceolin            
HUN09 VIDEOTON FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 1-1 G.Horváth  
  A 0-2              
  REZES   László   HUN HUN19 1-0-0=1    
  COULIBALY Adama MLI HUN19 2-0-1=3  
  MBENGONO Yannick Ondoa CAM HUN19 1-0-1=2  
  SZAKÁLY Péter HUN HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  LACZKÓ Zsolt HUN HUN19 0-0-1=1  
  CZITKOVICS Péter HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2  
  MIJADINOSKI Mirsad MAC HUN19 0-0-1=1  
  KABÁT   Péter   HUN HUN19 0-0-2=2    
  KINK Tarmo EST HUN11 0-0-3=3  
  ALEKSIDZE Rati GEO HUN11 0-0-2=2  
  NICOREC Onisor-Mihai ROM HUN11 0-0-2=2  
  BABIĆ Valentin CRO HUN11 0-0-1=1  
  CEOLIN   Nicolas   BRA HUN11 0-0-1=1    
  HORVÁTH   Gábor   HUN HUN09 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E1 P2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-5 A.Björnsson  
  H 0-1              
 
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK              
E3 P1 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  H 3-0 G.R.Gunnarsson, K.Finnbogason, H.B.Takefusa  
  A 2-2 K.Finnbogason, Black (o.g.)  
  P2 UKR04 - FK Karpaty Lviv  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-3 K.Finnbogason (2)          
ICE12 FYLKIR REYKJAVÍK                
E3 P1 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda Zhozdina  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Faye            
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR     (1)        
E3 P2 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  BJÖRNSSON   Atli Viđar   ICE ICE01 1-0-0=1    
  GUNNARSSON   Guđmundur Reynir ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  FINNBOGASON Kjartan ICE ICE08 0-0-4=4  
o.g. BLACK Johnny NIR NIR11 ICE08  
  TAKEFUSA   Hideaki Björgólfur   ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  FAYE   Pape Mamadou   SEN ICE12 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E1 P2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 1-0 Brennan  
  A 0-4              
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E3 P1 LUX15 - CS Grevenmacher  
  A 3-3 Kudozović, Hatswell, Benichou (o.g.)  
  H 2-1 Fenn, Kudozović  
  P2 BUL11 - PFK Levski Sofia  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL22 SPORTING FINGAL FC DUBLIN            
E3 P2 POR09 - CS Marítino Funchal  
  A 2-3 Crowe, Fitzgerald  
  H 2-3 Zayed (2)            
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 P2 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  H 1-1 Bayly  
  A 1-0 Stewart  
  P3 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
  BRENNAN   Kilian   IRL IRL02 1-0-0=1    
  KUDOZOVIĆ   Fahrudin   BOS IRL10 0-0-2=2    
  HATSWELL Wayne ENG IRL10 0-0-1=1  
o.g. BENICHOU Khalid MOR LUX15 IRL10  
  FENN   Neale   IRL IRL10 0-0-1=1    
  CROWE Glen IRL IRL22 0-0-1=1  
  FITZGERALD Lorcan IRL IRL22 0-0-1=1  
  ZAYED   Eamon   IRL IRL22 0-0-2=2    
  BAYLY Robert Sean IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1  
  STEWART   Thomas   NIR IRL15 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV              
E1 P2 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 5-0 Lala (3), Shivhon, Bešlija (o.g.)  
  A 1-0 Douglas  
  P3 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Zahavi, Sahar, Ba (o.g.)  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 3-2 Enyeama, Sahar, Shechter  
  H 1-1 Zahavi, Sahar, Ba (o.g.)  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-0 Zahavi (2), Douglas  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-3 Enyeama  
  A 2-2 Sahar, Zahavi  
  G1 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  A 1-3 Shechter  
  H 0-0              
 
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV            
E3 P1 ARM12 - Ulysses FA Yerevan  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Menashe  
  P2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 1-1 Afek  
  H 0-1              
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E3 P2 MON04 - FK Mogren Budva  
  H 2-0 Ziv, Medunjanin  
  A 1-2 Medunjanin  
  P3 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-2 Medunjanin  
  H    1-0 ^ Colautti  
  P4 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-3 Atar (2), Medunjanin, Avidor          
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 P3 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  H 1-0 Dvalishvili  
  A 1-3 Dvalishvili            
  LALA   Maharan   ISR ISR06 3-0-0=3    
  SHIVHON Yossi ISR ISR06 1-0-0=1  
o.g. BEŠLIJA Mirsad BOS BOS01 ISR06  
  DOUGLAS da Silva BRA ISR06 2-0-0=2  
  ZAHAVI Eran ISR ISR06 5-0-0=5  
  SAHAR Ben ISR ISR06 3-0-0=3  
o.g. BA Khalifa Elhadj SEN KAZ05 ISR06  
  ENYEAMA Vincent NIG ISR06 2-0-0=2  
  SHECHTER   Itay   ISR ISR06 2-0-0=2    
  MENASHE Shalev ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  AFEK   Omri   ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1    
  ZIV Yoav ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  MEDUNJANIN Haris BOS ISR04 0-0-4=4  
  COLAUTTI Roberto Damián ARG ISR04 0-0-1=1  
  ATAR Eliran ISR ISR04 0-0-2=2  
  AVIDOR   Yuval   ISR ISR04 0-0-1=1    
  DVALISHVILI   Vladimer   GEO ISR03 0-0-2=2    
ITALY
ITA15 SAMPDORIA UC GENOVA              
E1 P4 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  A 1-3 Pazzini  
  H   3-2 * Pazzini (2), Cassano  
E3 G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-1 Cacciatore  
  H 1-2 Pazzini  
  G1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-0 Pazzini  
  A 0-2  
  G1 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  A 1-2 Koman  
  H 0-0              
 
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO            
E1 G1 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 2-2 Sneijder, Eto'o  
  H 1-0 Cambiasso  
  G1 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  H 4-0 Eto'o (3), Sneijder  
  A 0-3  
  G1 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 4-3 J.Zanetti, Eto'o (2), Stanković  
  A 1-3 Eto'o  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-1  
  A   3-2 ^ Eto'o, Sneijder, Pandev  
  04 FRG23 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04  
  H 2-5 Stanković, Milito  
  A 1-2 Motta            
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E1 G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 Borriello, De Rossi, Totti  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 2-1 Mexčs, Borriello  
  A 1-1 Borriello  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-3 Borriello  
  A 3-2 Ménez, Totti, Greco  
  08 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 2-3 Raț (o.g.), Ménez  
  A 0-3              
       
ITA10 AC MILAN              
E1 G1 FRA03 - AJ Auxerroise  
  H 2-0 Z.Ibrahimović (2)  
  A 2-0 Z.Ibrahimović, Ronaldinho Gaúcho  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-1 Z.Ibrahimović  
  H 0-2  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 F.Inzaghi (2)  
  08 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-0              
         
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO          
E3 P3 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 2-0 Amauri (2)  
  H 1-0 Del Piero  
  P4 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 2-1 Bonucci, Amauri  
  H 1-0 Del Piero  
  G1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 3-3 Chiellini (2), Del Piero  
  A 1-1 Iaquinta  
  G1 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-1 Iaquinta  
  H 1-1 Giannetti  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-1 Krasić  
  H 0-0              
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 P4 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 1-0 Lavezzi  
  A 2-0 Cavani (2)  
  G1 HOL21 - FC Utrecht  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-3 Cavani (3)  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 3-3 Vitale, Hamšik, Cavani  
  H 1-0 Cavani  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Lavezzi  
  16 SPA25 - Villerreal CF  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Hamšik            
ITA21 US CITTÁ DI PALERMO              
E3 P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 3-0 Maccarone, Hernández, Pastore  
  A 2-3 Hernández (2)  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 2-3 Maccarone, Hernández  
  H 2-2 Rigoni, Pinilla  
  G1 SWI06 - Lausanne-Sport  
  H 1-0 Migliaccio  
  A 1-0 Muńoz  
  G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Maccarone            
  PAZZINI   Giampaolo   ITA ITA15 3-0-2=5    
  CASSANO Antonio ITA ITA15 1-0-0=1  
  CACCIATORE Fabrizio ITA ITA15 0-0-1=1  
  KOMAN   Volodymyr   UKR ITA15 0-0-1=1    
  SNEIJDER Wesley HOL ITA07 3-0-0=3  
  ETO'O Samuel Fils CAM ITA07 8-0-0=8  
  ZANETTI Javier Adelmar ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  STANKOVIĆ Dejan SER ITA07 2-0-0=2  
  CAMBIASSO Esteban Matías Deleau ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  PANDEV Goran MAC ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  MOTTA   Thiago   BRA ITA07 1-0-0=1    
  MEXČS Philippe FRA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  BORRIELLO Marco ITA ITA14 4-0-0=4  
  MÉNEZ Jérémy FRA ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  TOTTI Francesco ITA ITA14 2-0-0=2  
  GRECO Leandro ITA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
  DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 1-0-0=1  
o.g. RAŢ   Răzvan Dincă   ROM UKR06 ITA14    
  IBRAHIMOVIĆ Zlatan SWE ITA10 4-0-0=4  
  INZAGHI Filippo ITA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  RONALDINHO GAÚCHO Ronaldo de Assis Moreira BRA ITA10 1-0-0=1    
  AMAURI Carvalho de Oliveira BRA ITA08 0-0-3=3  
  DEL PIERO Alessandro ITA ITA08 0-0-3=3  
  BONUCCI Leonardo ITA ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  CHIELLINI Giorgio ITA ITA08 0-0-2=2  
  IAQUINTA Vincenzo ITA ITA08 0-0-2=2  
  KRASIĆ Miloš SER ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  GIANNETTI   Niccolň   ITA ITA08 0-0-1=1    
  LAVEZZI Ezequiel Iván ARG ITA11 0-0-2=2  
  CAVANI Edinson Roberto Gómez URU ITA11 0-0-7=7  
  VITALE Luigi ITA ITA11 0-0-1=1  
  HAMŠIK   Marek   SLK ITA11 0-0-2=2    
  MACCARONE Massimo ITA ITA21 0-0-3=3  
  HERNÁNDEZ Abel Mathías URU ITA21 0-0-4=4  
  PASTORE Javier Matías ARG ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  MIGLIACCIO Giulio ITA ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  RIGONI Nicola ITA ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  PINILLA Mauricio Ricardo Ferrera CHI ITA21 0-0-1=1  
  MUŃOZ   Ezequiel Matías   ARG ITA21 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E1 P2 GEO10 - SK Olimpi Rustavi  
  H 2-0 Smaqov (2)  
  A 1-1 Tileshev  
  P3 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 1-0 Smaqov  
  A 1-3 Tileshev  
E3 P4 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Tileshev (2)            
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAY                
E3 P1 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H 1-2 Zhümasqalyev  
  A 1-2 Zhümasqalyev            
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E3 P1 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  H 1-2 Džidić  
  A 0-1              
KAZ03 FK ATYRAU                
E3 P2 HUN11 - Győri ETO FC  
  H (0-3) UEFA Jury - on ground 0-2  
  A 0-2              
  SMAQOV   Samat   KAZ KAZ05 3-0-0=3    
  TILESHEV Mürat KAZ KAZ05 2-0-2=4  
  ZHÜMASQALYEV   Nürbol   KAZ KAZ06 0-0-2=2    
  DŽIDIĆ   Aldin   BOS KAZ08 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT04 SK LIEPĀJA METALURGS              
E1 P2 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E3 P1 NIR13 - Portadown FC  
  A 1-1 Laizāns  
  H 0-1              
LAT01 FK JELGAVA                
E3 P2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 + Bormakovs, Bogdaškins          
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 P2 MAC14 - FK Teteks Tetovo  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Bespalovs            
  LAIZĀNS   Juris   LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1    
  BORMAKOVS   Pāvels   LAT LAT01 0-0-1=1    
  BOGDAŠKINS   Boriss   LAT LAT01 0-0-1=1    
  BESPALOVS   Vladimirs   LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P2 DEN09 - Brřndby IF Křbenhavn  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
LITHUANIA
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E1 P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 1-0 Radavičius  
  A      0-2 (*)              
 
LIT10 TAURAGĖS TAURAS               
E3 P1 WAL17 - Llanelli AFC  
  A 2-2 Kižys (2)  
  H      3-2 (*) Irha (2), Regelskis  
  P2 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Irha            
LIT08 MARJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA               
E3 P2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-4 Grigaitis, Beniušis          
LIT11 ŠIAULIŲ FK                
E3 P2 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-5              
  RADAVIČIUS   Ramūnas   LIT LIT01 1-0-0=1    
  KIŽYS   Marius   LIT LIT10 0-0-2=2    
  IRHA Syarhey BLS LIT10 0-0-3=3  
  REGELSKIS   Darius   LIT LIT10 0-0-1=1    
  GRIGAITIS Evaldas LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1  
  BENIUŠIS   Ričardas   LIT LIT08 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX07 AS JEUNESSE D'ESCH                
E1 P2 SWE01 - AIK Solna  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
 
LUX04 F91 DUDELANGE              
E3 P1 DEN24 - Randers FC  
  A 1-6 Benzouien  
  H 2-1 Caillet, Gruszczyński          
LUX15 CS GREVENMACHER                
E3 P1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 3-3 Heinz, Gabriel Pereira, Jorge Almeida  
  A 1-2 Müller            
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 P2 SER08 - FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica  
  H 3-3 Veselinović (o.g.), Bettmer, Piskor  
  A 0-2              
  BENZOUIEN   Sofian   MOR LUX04 0-0-1=1    
  CAILLET Jean-Philippe FRA LUX04 0-0-1=1  
  GRUSZCZYŃSKI Tomasz POL LUX04 0-0-1=1  
  HEINZ   Tim   LUX LUX15 0-0-1=1    
  GABRIEL PEREIRA Gaspar POR LUX15 0-0-1=1  
  JORGE ALMEIDA Gonçalo da Silva POR LUX15 0-0-1=1  
  MÜLLER   Christian 17.01.81 FRG LUX15 0-0-1=1    
o.g. VESELINOVIĆ Marko SER SER08 LUX21  
  BETTMER Gilles LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1  
  PISKOR   Pierre Olivier   LUX LUX21 0-0-1=1    
MACEDONIA
MAC12 FK RENOVA ČEPČIŠTE TETOVO              
E1 P2 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
MAC05 FK RABOTNIČKI SKOPJE              
E3 P1 AND08 - FC Lusitanos Andorra  
  H 5-0 Zé Carlos, Wandeir, Fábio (2), Muarem  
  A 6-0 Wandeir (2), Fábio (3), Gligorov  
  P2 ARM07 - Mika FA Yerevan  
  H 1-0 Wandeir  
  A 0-0  
  P3 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
 
MAC13 FK METALURG SKOPJE            
E3 P1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 1-4 Simonovski  
  H 1-1 Krstev            
MAC14 FK TETEKS TETOVO                
E3 P2 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Iseini, Ristevski, Gligorovski  
  P3 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-2 Stojanovski            
  ZÉ CARLOS   José Gomes Filho BRA MAC05 0-0-1=1    
  WANDEIR Oliveira dos Santos BRA MAC05 0-0-4=4  
  FÁBIO da Silva BRA MAC05 0-0-5=5  
  MUAREM Muarem MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  GLIGOROV Nikola MAC MAC05 0-0-1=1  
  SIMONOVSKI   Marko   MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1    
  KRSTEV   Mile   MAC MAC13 0-0-1=1    
  ISEINI Genc KOS MAC14 0-0-1=1  
  RISTEVSKI Dimče MAC MAC14 0-0-1=1  
  GLIGOROVSKI Ivica MAC MAC14 0-0-1=1  
  STOJANOVSKI   Aleksandar   MAC MAC14 0-0-1=1    
MALTA
 
MAL10 BIRKIRKARA FC              
E1 P1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  H 4-3 M.Galea (2), T.Cilia (2)  
  P2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-0 Vukanac  
  A 0-3              
MAL07 SLIEMA WANDERERS FC              
E3 P1 CRO10 - HNK Šibenik  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-3              
 
MAL08 VALLETTA FC                
E3 P2 POL14 - Ruch Chorzów SA  
  H 1-1 T.Scerri  
  A    0-0 +              
  GALEA   Michael   MAL MAL10 2-0-0=2    
  CILIA Trevor MAL MAL10 2-0-0=2  
  VUKANAC   Nikolai   SER MAL10 1-0-0=1    
  SCERRI   Terence   MAL MAL08 0-0-1=1    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 P2 ALB04 - KS Dinamo Tiranë  
  H 3-1 Volkov, Nikolić, Nadson  
  A 0-1  
  P3 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-1 Erokhin  
  A     1-1 % Volkov  
  P4 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
E3 G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-2 Héctor Moreno (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Rouamba  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-0 Erokhin, França  
  A 0-0  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Erokhin            
MOL06 FC DACIA CHIȘINĂU                
E3 P1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  A 1-1 Orbu  
  H    0-0 ^  
  P2 SWE11 - Kalmar FF  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
         
MOL08 FC OLIMPIA BĂLȚI            
E3 P1 AZE09 - Xəzər-Lənkəran FK  
  H 0-0  
  A    1-1 ^ Jerôme  
  P2 ROM08 - FC Dinamo Bucureşti  
  H 0-2