EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2009-10
ALBANIA
ALB08 SK TIRANA                
E1 P2 NOR23 - Stabćk IF  
  H 1-1 Mukaj  
  A 0-4              
     
ALB06 KS FLAMURTARI VLORË              
E3 P2 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  H 1-0 Strati  
  A 1-8 Roshi            
ALB04 KS DINAMO TIRANË                
E3 P1 FIN26 - FC Lahti  
  A 1-4 Kuli  
  H 2-0 Diop (2)            
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E3 P1 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  A 2-1 Smajlaj, Keane (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Shtubina  
  P2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-3              
  MUKAJ   Devis   ALB ALB08 1-0-0=1    
  STRATI Emir ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1  
  ROSHI   Odise   ALB ALB06 0-0-1=1    
  KULI Bekim ALB ALB04 0-0-1=1  
  DIOP   Papa Albaye   SEN ALB04 0-0-2=2    
  SMAJLAJ Dritan ALB ALB09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. KEANE Alan IRL IRL17 ALB09  
  SHTUBINA   Ndriçim   ALB ALB09 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA          
E1 P1 RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  A 1-1 Xinos  
  H     1-1 % Moreira  
  P2 BUL11- PFC Levski Sofia  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-5              
   
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA            
E3 P2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-4 Maicon            
  XINOS   Christian   ARG AND05 1-0-0=1    
  MOREIRA   Victor   AND AND05 1-0-0=1    
  MAICON   Dos Santos   BRA AND03 0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 P2 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
 
ARM10 GANDZASAR FA KAPAN            
E3 P2 HOL14 - NAC Breda  
  A 0-6  
  H 0-2              
ARM07 MIKA FA YEREVAN                
E3 P1 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  A 1-3 Montenegro Cano  
  H 1-1 Ednei            
ARM09 BANANTS FA YEREVAN              
E3 P1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Balabekyan            
  MONTENEGRO CANO   Ulises   SPA ARM07 0-0-1=1    
  EDNEI   Ferreira de Oliveira BRA ARM07 0-0-1=1    
  BALABEKYAN   Arsen   ARM ARM09 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 P2 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 Dudić  
  A 1-0 Jezek  
  P3 CRO01 - NK - Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 1-1 Zickler  
  A 2-1 Švento, Nelisse  
  P4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-2 Zickler  
  A 0-3  
E3 G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 2-1 Schiemer, Janko  
  H 2-1 Afolabi, Tchoyi  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-0 Janko, Tchoyi  
  A 1-0 Švento  
  G1 BUL11 - PFC Levski Sofia  
  H 1-0 Švento  
  A 1-0 Schiemer  
  16 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 2-3 Janko (2)  
  H 0-0              
 
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN              
E3 P3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-1 Jun  
  H 4-2 Jun, Sulimani, Diabang, Okotie  
  P4 UKR11 - FK Metalurh Donetsk  
  A 2-2 Ačimovič, Diabang  
  H    3-2 * Okotie, Ačimovič, Sulimani  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3  
  G1 POR21 - CD Nacional Funchal  
  H 1-1 Schumacher  
  A 1-5 Schumacher  
  G1 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  H 2-2 Sulimani, Schumacher  
  A 0-2              
 
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN              
E3 P2 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 5-0 Hofmann, Jelavić (2), Trimmel, Hoffer  
  A 3-0 Hofmann (2), Maierhofer  
  P3 CYP15 - APOP Kinyras Pegeias  
  H 2-1 Maierhofer, Jelavić  
  A   2-2 * Konrad, Trimmel  
  P4 ENG02 - Aston Villa FC Birmingham  
  H 1-0 Jelavić  
  A    1-2 ^ Jelavić  
  G1 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  H 3-0 Hofmann, Jelavić, Drazan  
  A 0-2  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-1 Jelavić  
  H 3-3 Jelavić (2), Salihi  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  A 1-5 Hofmann  
  H 0-3              
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 P2 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  H 2-1 Haas, Hölzl  
  A 1-1 Jantscher  
  P3 MON05 - OFK Petrovac  
  A 2-1 Haas, Lamotte  
  H 5-0 Muratović, Hölzl (2), Häßler, Weber  
  P4 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 1-1 Beichler  
  A 1-0 Beichler  
  G1 ROM08 - FC Dinamo 1948 București  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Sonnleitner  
  G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 1-1 Beichler  
  H 1-0 Beichler  
  G1 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  DUDIĆ   Milan   SER AUS03 1-0-0=1    
  JEZEK Patrick CZR AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  ZICKLER Alexander FRG AUS03 2-0-0=2  
  ŠVENTO Dušan SLK AUS03 1-0-2=3  
  NELISSE Robin HOL AUS03 1-0-0=1  
  SCHIEMER Franz AUS AUS03 0-0-2=2  
  JANKO Marc AUS AUS03 0-0-4=4  
  TCHOYI Somen CAM AUS03 0-0-2=2  
  AFOLABI   Rabiu   NIG AUS03 0-0-1=1    
  JUN TomᚠCZR AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  SULIMANI Emin AUS AUS02 0-0-3=3  
  DIABANG Mamadou-Lamine SEN AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  OKOTIE Rubin Rafael NIG AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  AČIMOVIČ Milenko SLO AUS02 0-0-2=2  
  SCHUMACHER   Thiago Maier dos Santos BRA AUS02 0-0-3=3    
  HOFMANN Steffen FRG AUS09 0-0-5=5  
  JELAVIĆ Nikica CRO AUS09 0-0-9=9  
  TRIMMEL Christopher AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  HOFFER Erwin AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  MAIERHOFER Stefan AUS AUS09 0-0-2=2  
  KONRAD Mario AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  DRAZAN Christopher AUS AUS09 0-0-1=1  
  SALIHI   Hamdi   ALB AUS09 0-0-1=1    
  HAAS Mario AUS AUS11 0-0-2=2  
  HÖLZL Andreas AUS AUS11 0-0-3=3  
  JANTSCHER Jakob AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  LAMOTTE Fabian FRG AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  MURATOVIĆ Samir BOS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  HÄẞLER Dominic AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  WEBER Manuel AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1  
  BEICHLER Daniel AUS AUS11 0-0-4=4  
  SONNLEITNER   Mario   AUS AUS11 0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE06 BAKI FK                
E1 P2 LIT01 - Panevėžio Ekranas  
  A 2-2 Félix, Batista  
  H 4-2 Félix (2), Mujiri, Šolić  
  P3 BUL11 - PFC Levski Sofia  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
E3 P4 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-3 Pérez  
  A 1-5 Félix            
 
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI            
E3 P2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 R.F.Sadygov  
  P3 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  A 1-0 Mammadov  
  H 2-1 Mammadov, R.F.Sadygov   
  P4 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 1-3 Nadirov  
  H 0-0              
AZE12 İNTER BAKI PİK                
E3 P1 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  A 1-2 Gutiérrez  
  H 1-3 Gutiérrez            
AZE14 SIMURQ PİK ZAQATALA              
E3 P1 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
  FÉLIX   Felipe Almeida   BRA AZE06 3-0-1=4    
  BATISTA William Rosa BRA AZE06 1-0-0=1  
  MUJIRI Amiran GEO AZE06 1-0-0=1  
  ŠOLIĆ Aleksandar CRO AZE06 1-0-0=1  
  PÉREZ   Fernando Néstor   ARG AZE06 0-0-1=1    
  SADIQOV Raşad Fǝrhad AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  MƏMMƏDOV Elvin AZE AZE04 0-0-2=2  
  NADIROV   Vüqar   AZE AZE04 0-0-1=1    
  GUTIÉRREZ   Ángel Gustavo Freitas ARG AZE12 0-0-2=2    
BELGIUM
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E1 G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 2-3 Mangala, Jovanović  
  A 0-2  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Traoré  
  H 1-1 Sinan Bolat  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-2 De Camargo  
  H 2-0 Mbokani, Jovanović  
E3 16 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 3-2 Witsel (2), De Camargo  
  A 0-0  
  08 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 3-1 Witsel, Jovanović, De Camargo  
  H 1-0 Mbokani  
  04 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  A 1-2 Mbokani  
  H 1-3 De Camargo            
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT (BRUXELLES)              
E1 P3 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  H 5-0 de Sutter (2), Boussoufa, Chatelle, Frutos  
  A 1-3 van Damme  
  P4 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-5 Suárez  
  H 1-3 Suárez  
E3 G1 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-0 Bernárdez, Legear  
  H 0-1  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-1 Legear  
  A 3-1 Lukaku (2), Legear  
  G1 ROM16 - FC Timișoara  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Suárez, Boussoufa, Legear  
  16 SPA01 - Athletic Club de Bilbao  
  A 1-1 Biglia  
  H 4-0 Lukaku, San José (o.g.), Juhasz, Legear  
  08 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  A 1-3 Legear  
  H 4-3 Lukaku, Suárez, Biglia, Boussoufa          
 
BEL25 KRC GENK              
E3 P4 FRA32- OSC Lille Métropole  
  H 1-2 Tőzsér  
  A 2-4 Barda, Tőzsér            
 
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV              
E3 P3 FIN26 - FC Lahti  
  H 3-2 Akpala, Blondel (2)  
  A 1-1 Akpala  
  P4 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-1  
  H     1-0 % Sonck  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-4 Geraerts  
  A 0-0  
  G1 FRA36 - Toulouse FC (new)  
  A 2-2 Akpala, Perišić  
  H 1-0 Perišić  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-0 Perišić, Brežančić (o.g.)  
  A 4-2 Perišić, Kouemaha (2), Odjidja-Ofoe  
  16 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 1-0 Kouemaha  
  A    0-3 *              
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 P2 BLS14 - FK Naftan Navapolatsk  
  A 1-2 Marić  
  H    1-0 ^ El Ghanassi  
  P3 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 1-3 Mbaye  
  H 1-7 Smolders            
  MANGALA   Eliaquim Hans   FRA BEL17 1-0-0=1    
  JOVANOVIĆ Milan SER BEL17 2-0-1=3  
  TRAORÉ Moussa CIV BEL17 1-0-0=1  
  DE CAMARGO Rinck Alberto Igor BRA BEL17 1-0-3=4  
  MBOKANI Dieudonné Dieumerci Bezua ZAI BEL17 1-0-2=3  
  BOLAT Sinan TUR BEL17 1-0-0=1  
  WITSEL   Axel   BEL BEL17 0-0-3=3    
  DE SUTTER Tom BEL BEL01 2-0-0=2  
  BOUSSOUFA Moubarak MOR BEL01 1-0-2=3  
  CHATELLE Thomas BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  FRUTOS Nicolás ARG BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  VAN DAMME Jelle BEL BEL01 1-0-0=1  
  SUÁREZ Matías ARG BEL01 2-0-2=4  
  BERNÁRDEZ Víctor Salvador Blanco HON BEL01 0-0-1=1  
  LEGEAR Jonathan BEL BEL01 0-0-6=6  
  LUKAKU Romelo BEL BEL01 0-0-4=4  
  BIGLIA Lucas Rodrigo ARG BEL01 0-0-2=2  
o.g. SAN JOSÉ Mikel Domínguez SPA SPA01 BEL01  
  JUHASZ   Roland   HUN BEL01 0-0-1=1    
  TŐZSÉR Daniel HUN BEL25 0-0-2=2  
  BARDA   Elyaniv Felix   ISR BEL25 0-0-1=1    
  AKPALA Joseph Eneojo NIG BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  BLONDEL Jonathan BEL BEL06 0-0-2=2  
  SONCK Wesley BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  GERAERTS Karel BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1  
  PERIŠIĆ Ivan CRO BEL06 0-0-5=5  
o.g. BREŽANČIĆ Rajko SER SER02 BEL06  
  KOUEMAHA Dorge Rostand CAM BEL06 0-0-3=3  
  ODJIDJA-OFOE   Vadis   BEL BEL06 0-0-1=1    
  MARIĆ Miloš SER BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  EL GHANASSI Yassine MOR BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  MBAYE Leye SEN BEL09 0-0-1=1  
  SMOLDERS   Tim   BEL BEL09 0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 P2 MAC 10 - FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje  
  A 2-0 Kryvets, Skavish  
  H 2-0 Sasnowski, Radyyonaw  
  P3 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Kryvets (2)  
E3 P4 BUL22 - FK Litex Lovech  
  H 0-1  
  A    4-0 * Sasnowski (2), Radyyonaw, Skavish  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Sasnowski  
  G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  H 1-2 Likhtarovich  
  A 1-0 Yurevich  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 2-1 Pawlaw, Alumona  
  A 2-2 Radyyonaw, Valadzko          
BLS14 FK NAFTAN NAVAPOLATSK              
E3 P2 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 2-1 Dzehtseraw (2)  
  A    0-1 +              
BLS12 FK MTZ-RIPA MINSK                
E3 P1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 1-1 Bubnov  
  H    2-1 * Rydnyuk (2)  
  P2 UKR11 - FK Metalurh Donetsk  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Ceolin            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E3 P1 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  H 2-1 Kislyak, Strakhanovich  
  A 1-1 Kislyak  
  P2 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-4 Mbanangoye            
  KRYVETS   Syarhey   BLS BLS09 3-0-0=3    
  SKAVISH Maksim BLS BLS09 1-0-1=2  
  SASNOWSKI Syarhey BLS BLS09 1-0-3=4  
  RADYYONAW Vital BLS BLS09 1-0-2=3  
  LIKHTAROVICH Dzmitry BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  PAWLAW Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  ALUMONA Aleksandr RUS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  VALADZKO Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1  
  YUREVICH   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS09 0-0-1=1    
  DZEHTSERAW   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS14 0-0-2=2    
  BUBNOW Anton BLS BLS12 0-0-1=1  
  RYNDZYUK Mikalay BLS BLS12 0-0-2=2  
  CEOLIN   Nicolas   BRA BLS12 0-0-1=1    
  KISLYAK Syarhey BLS BLS01 0-0-2=2  
  STRAKHANOVICH Aleh BLS BLS01 0-0-1=1  
  MBANANGOYE   Bruno Zita   GAM BLS01 0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR            
E1 P2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 1-0 Kordić  
  A 0-4              
 
BOS11 FK SLAVIJA ISTOČNO SARAJEVO            
E3 P2 DEN02 - AaB Aalborg  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Kutalia, Đermanović, Ščepanović  
  P3 SLK15 - MFK Košice  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Đermanovič            
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO   (YUG15)          
E3 P2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 1-0 Muminović  
  A 1-1 Jahoviќ  
  P3 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  A 1-2 Hadžić  
  H      2-1 % Hadžić, Avdić  
  P4 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-1 Hadžić  
  A 1-2 Avdić            
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E3 P1 ARM09 - Banants FA Yerevan  
  A 2-0 Ivanković, Rodrigues  
  H 0-1  
  P2 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A 1-2 Ljubić  
  H 1-1 Šilić            
  KORDIĆ   Krešimir   CRO BOS08 1-0-0=1    
  KUTALIA Levan GEO BOS11 0-0-1=1  
  ĐERMANOVIČ Dejan SLO BOS11 0-0-2=2  
  ŠČEPANOVIĆ   Vučina   SER BOS11 0-0-1=1    
  MUMINOVIĆ Milan BOS BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  JAHOVIЌ Adis MAC BOS02 0-0-1=1  
  HADŽIĆ Damir BOS BOS02 0-0-3=3  
  AVDIĆ   Alen   BOS BOS02 0-0-2=2    
  IVANKOVIĆ Jure BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  RODRIGUES Tiago BRA BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  LJUBIĆ Mario BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1  
  ŠILIĆ   Dalibor   BOS BOS05 0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL11 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA                
E1 P2 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  H 4-0 Tasevski, G.Hristov (2), Gadzhev  
  A 5-0 Ognyanov (2), Yovov, Tsachev, Kirov  
  P3 AZE06 - FK Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Yovov, G.Hristov  
  P4 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-2 Bardon  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
  G1 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-0 Yovov  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
BUL22 FK LITEX LOVECH                
E3 P4 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-0 Sandrinho  
  H    0-4 *              
BUL06 FK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 P3 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  H 1-0 Stoyanov  
  A 1-1 Marquinhos  
  P4 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Borislavov Delev, Ivanov  
  G1 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 1-1 Michel  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Yanchev            
BUL10 FK CHERNO MORE VARNA              
E3 P2 MOL07 - FC Iskra-Stali Rîbnița  
  H 1-0 Manolov  
  A 3-0 Manolov (2), Atanasov Georgiev  
  P3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
  TASEVSKI   Darko   MAC BUL11 1-0-0=1    
  HRISTOV Georgi 10.01.85 BUL BUL11 3-0-0=3  
  GADZHEV Vladimir BUL BUL11 1-0-0=1  
  OGNYANOV Maryan BUL BUL11 2-0-0=2  
  YOVOV Hristo BUL BUL11 2-0-1=3  
  TSACHEV Ivan BUL BUL11 1-0-0=1  
  KIROV Aleksandar BUL BUL11 1-0-0=1  
  BARDON   Cédric   FRA BUL11 1-0-0=1    
  SANDRINHO   Alessandro Correa BRA BUL22 0-0-1=1    
  STOYANOV Ivan BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  MARQUINHOS Marcos Antônio Malachias Júnior BRA BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  BORISLAVOV DELEV Spas BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  IVANOV Ivan BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  MICHEL Platini Ferreira Mesquita BRA BUL06 0-0-1=1  
  YANCHEV   Todor   BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
  MANOLOV Miroslav BUL BUL10 0-0-3=3  
  ATANASOV GEORGIEV Daniel   BUL BUL10 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 NK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)      
E1 P2 ARM11 - Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Mandžukić, Badelj, Lovren  
  P3 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-1 Mandžukić  
  H 1-2 Papadopoulos  
E3 P4 SCO08 - Hearts of Midlothian FC Edinburgh  
  H 4-0 Mandžukić, Papadopoulos, Vrdoljak, Biščan  
  A 0-2  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-0 Slepička  
  G1 ROM16 - FC Timișoara  
  A 3-0 Badelj, Sammir, Morales  
  H 1-2 Scutaru (o.g.)  
  G1 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-2 Tomečak  
  H 0-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E3 P3 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 1-1 Paraiba  
  H 0-1              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E3 P2 LUX21 - FC Differdange 03  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Čerić, An.Sharbini, Ahm.Sharbini  
  P3 UKR14 - FK Metalist Kharkiv  
  H 1-2 Ahm.Sharbini  
  A 0-2              
CRO09 NK SLAVEN BELUPO KROPRIVNICA              
E3 P1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H 1-0 Csizmadia  
  A 0-0  
  P2 MAC11 - FK Milano Kumanovo  
  A 4-0 Csizmadia, Vojnović (3)  
  H 8-2 Poredski, Vručina, Tepurić (2), Vojnović (2), Gregurina, Jurić  
  P3 NOR20 - Tromsř IL  
  A 1-2 Safarić  
  H 0-2              
  MANDŽUKIĆ   Mario   CRO CRO01 2-0-1=3    
  BADELJ Milan CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  LOVREN Dejan CRO CRO01 1-0-0=1  
  PAPADOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE CRO01 1-0-1=2  
  VRDOLJAK Ivica CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  BIŠČAN Igor CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  SAMMIR Jorge Cruz Campos BRA CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  MORALES Pedro CHI CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  TOMEČAK Ivan CRO CRO01 0-0-1=1  
  SLEPIČKA Miroslav CZR CRO01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. SCUTARU   Cristian   ROM ROM27 CRO01    
  PARAIBA   Rafael Alves Targino BRA CRO02 0-0-1=1    
  ČERIĆ Tarik BOS CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  SHARBINI Anas JOR CRO06 0-0-1=1  
  SHARBINI   Ahmad   JOR CRO06 0-0-2=2    
  CSIZMADIA Csaba HUN CRO09 0-0-2=2  
  VOJNOVIĆ Aljoša CRO CRO09 0-0-5=5  
  POREDSKI Matija CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  VRUČINA Bojan CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  TEPURIĆ Franjo CRO CRO09 0-0-2=2  
  GREGURINA Mario CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  JURIĆ Mario BOS CRO09 0-0-1=1  
  SAFARIĆ   Nikola   CRO CRO09 0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E1 P2 FAE10 - EB/Sreymur Eiđi  
  A 2-0 Mirosavljević, Żewłakow  
  H 3-0 Żewłakow, Alexandrou, Mirosavljević  
  P3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-0 Mirosavljević, Żewłakow  
  A 0-1  
  P4 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-1 Kosowski, Mikhail (2)  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Mirosavljević  
  G1 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Żewłakow, Mirosavljević  
  G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-2 Álvaro Pereira (o.g.)  
  H 0-1              
 
CYP15 APOP KINYRAS PEGIAS            
E3 P3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Semedo  
  H    2-2 * Marcelino, González          
       
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA            
E3 P2 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 4-0 Karipidis, Patsatzoglou, Żurawski, Efrem  
  A 4-1 Konstantinou (3), Wenzel  
  P3 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Żurawski            
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 P1 LUX19 - UN Käerjéng '97  
  H 5-0 Da Costa (o.g.), Katsavakis, Frussos (2), Cafú  
  A 2-1 Sosin, Frussos  
  P2 MON05 - OFK Petrovac  
  H 2-1 Fernandes, Laban  
  A 1-3 Katsavakis            
  MIROSAVLJEVIĆ   Nenad   SER CYP04 5-0-0=5    
  ŻEWŁAKOW Marcin POL CYP04 4-0-0=4  
  ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  KOSOWSKI Kamil Piotr POL CYP04 1-0-0=1  
  MIKHAIL Chrisostomous CYP CYP04 2-0-0=2  
o.g. ÁLVARO PEREIRA   Daniel Barragán   URU POR11 CYP04    
  SEMEDO José Filipe Correia POR CYP15 0-0-1=1  
  MARCELINO Edgar Carvalho Figueira POR CYP15 0-0-1=1  
  GONZÁLEZ   Sebastián Ignacio Valdés CHI CYP15 0-0-1=1    
  KARIPIDIS Hristos GRE CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  PATSATZOGLOU Hristos GRE CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  ŻURAWSKI Maciej POL CYP11 0-0-2=2  
  EFREM Yeorgios CYP CYP11 0-0-1=1  
  KONSTANTONOU Michalis CYP CYP11 0-0-3=3  
  WENZEL   Timo   FRG CYP11 0-0-1=1    
o.g. DA COSTA Paulo Jorge Magal POR LUX19 CYP03  
  KATSAVAKIS Nikolaos GRE CYP03 0-0-2=2  
  FRUSSOS Nikolaos GRE CYP03 0-0-3=3  
  CAFÚ Arlindo Gomes CAV CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  SOSIN Lukasz POL CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  FERNANDES Ricardo Ribeiro POR CYP03 0-0-1=1  
  LABAN   Vincent   FRA CYP03 0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 P3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Hloušek  
E3 P4 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 3-0 Šenkeřík (2), Vlček  
  A 1-2 Vlček  
  G1 ITA06 - Genoa Cricket & FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC Métropole  
  H 1-5 Belaďd  
  A 1-3 Vlček  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-1 Naumov  
  H 2-2 Janda, Grajciar            
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 P3 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  H 3-1 Holenda, Vacek, Kalouda  
  A 0-3  
E3 P4 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 2-0 Bony (2)  
  H 1-0 Bony  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 2-2 Hubník, Zeman  
  A 0-1  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 2-0 Kucka, Hubník  
  A 3-2 Holenda (2), Bony          
       
CZR08 FK TEPLICE   (CZE08)          
E3 P4 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 1-2 Vondrášek  
  A 1-1 Klein            
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 P3 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  A 1-0 Blažek  
  H 2-0 Kerić, Nezmar  
  P4 ROM08 - FC Dinamo București  
  A (3-0) UEFA Jury - on ground 2-0 (Liška, Blažek)  
  H     0-3 &              
CZR06 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC     (CZE15)          
E3 P2 ICE02 - K Fram Reykjavík  
  H 1-1 Rossi  
  A 2-0 Hubník, Otepka  
  P3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 5-1 Hubník, Bajer, Petr, Ordoš, Hořava  
  H 3-0 Janotka, Kaščák, Hubník  
  P4 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1 Šultes            
  HLOUŠEK   Adam   CZR CZR02 1-0-0=1    
  ŠENKEŘĺK Zdeněk CZR CZR02 0-0-2=2  
  VLČEK Stanislav CZR CZR02 0-0-3=3  
  BELAĎD Tijani TUN CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  NAUMOV Riste MAC CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  JANDA Petr CZR CZR02 0-0-1=1  
  GRAJCIAR   Peter   SLK CZR02 0-0-1=1    
  HOLENDA Jan CZR CZR03 1-0-2=3  
  VACEK Kamil CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  KALOUDA Luboš CZR CZR03 1-0-0=1  
  BONY Wilfried Guemiand CIV CZR03 0-0-4=4  
  HUBNÍK Roman CZR CZR03 0-0-2=2  
  ZEMAN Martin CZR CZR03 0-0-1=1  
  KUCKA   Juraj   SLK CZR03 0-0-1=1    
  VONDRÁŠEK TomᚠCZR CZR08 0-0-1=1  
  KLEIN   Martin   CZR CZR08 0-0-1=1    
  BLAŽEK Jan CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  KERIĆ Andrej CRO CZR10 0-0-1=1  
  NEZMAR   Jan   CZR CZR10 0-0-1=1    
  ROSSI Daniel Da Silva BRA CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  HUBNÍK Michal CZR CZR06 0-0-3=3  
  OTEPKA Rudolf CZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  BAJER LukᚠCZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  PETR Jakub CZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  ORDOŠ Michal CZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  JANOTKA TomᚠCZR CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  KAŠČÁK Marek SLK CZR06 0-0-1=1  
  ŠULTES   Pavel   CZR CZR06 0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN            
E1 P2 MON04 - FK Mogren Budva  
  H 6-0 T.Kristensen, M.Jřrgensen, Aílton, N'Doye (2), M.Nordstrand  
  A 6-0 N'Doye (2), M.Nordstrand, M.Vingaard, T.Delaney, Aílton  
  P3 NOR23 - Stabćk IF  
  H 3-1 J.Grřnkjćr, Santin (2)  
  A 0-0  
  P4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0 Pospech  
  A 1-3 N'Doye  
E3 G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-0 M.Vingaard, N'Doye  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 1-0 N'Doye  
  A 3-0 N'Doye (2), J.Grřnkjćr  
  G1 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 J.Grřnkjćr  
  16 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 1-3 J.Grřnkjćr  
  A 1-3 Aílton            
DEN22 ODENSE BK                
E3 P3 MAC05 - FK Rabotnički Skopje  
  A 4-3 Cacá (3), C.Sřrensen  
  H 3-0 Utaka (3)  
  P4 ITA06 - Genoa Cricket & FC  
  A 1-3 R.Gíslason  
  H 1-1 Lucho (o.g.)            
DEN02 AaB AALBORG                
E3 P2 BOS11 - FK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 A.Johansson            
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF KŘBENHAVN              
E3 P2 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-1 Jallow, A.Farnerud, S.Holmén, J.Kristiansen  
  P3 POL08 - KP Legia Warszawa SSA  
  H 1-1 A.Farnerud  
  A    2-2 ^ M.von Schlebrügge, P.Madsen  
  P4 FRG14 - Hertha BSC Berlin  
  H 2-1 M.Bischoff, Pejčinović (o.g.)  
  A 1-3 M.D.Rasmussen            
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 P1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 4-0 S.Berg Andersen, Sane, M.Nygaard, K.Lorentzen  
  A 3-0 R.Olsen, K.Lorentzen, S.Berg Andersen  
  P2 LIT08 - Marjampolės Sūduva   
  A 1-0 M.Beckmann  
  H 1-1 Leimonas (o.g.)  
  P3 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-0 S.Berg Andersen, Sane, M.Nygaard, K.Lorentzen        
  KRISTENSEN   Thomas   DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1    
  JŘRGENSEN Mathias Zanka DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  AÍLTON José Almeida BRA DEN16 2-0-1=3  
  N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 5-0-4=9  
  NORDSTRAND Morten DEN DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  VINGAARD Martin DEN DEN16 1-0-1=2  
  DELANEY Thomas DEN DEN16 1-0-0=1  
  GRŘNKJĆR Jesper DEN DEN16 1-0-3=4  
  SANTIN César BRA DEN16 2-0-0=2  
  POSPECH   Zdenek   CZR DEN16 1-0-0=1    
  CACÁ Lucas de Deus Santos BRA DEN22 0-0-3=3  
  SŘRENSEN Chris DEN DEN22 0-0-1=1  
  UTAKA Peter NIG DEN22 0-0-3=3  
  GĺSLASON Rúrik ICE DEN22 0-0-1=1  
o.g. LUCHO   Luciano Gabriel Figueroa ARG ITA06 DEN22    
  JOHANSSON   Andreas   SWE DEN02 0-0-1=1    
  JALLOW Ousman GAM DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  FARNERUD Alexander SWE DEN09 0-0-2=2  
  HOLMÉN Samuel SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  KRISTIANSEN Jan DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  VON SCHLEBRÜGGE Max SWE DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  MADSEN Peter DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
  BISCHOFF Mikkel DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1  
o.g. PEJČINOVIĆ Nemanja SER FRG14 DEN09  
  RASMUSSEN   Morten Duncan   DEN DEN09 0-0-1=1    
  BERG ANDERSEN Sřren DEN DEN24 0-0-3=3  
  SANE Tidiane SEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  NYGAARD Marc DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  LORENTZEN Kasper DEN DEN24 0-0-2=2  
  OLSEN Ricki DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
  BECKMANN Mikkel DEN DEN24 0-0-1=1  
o.g. LEIMONAS   Povilas   LIT LIT08 DEN24    
ENGLAND
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A 1-0 Scholes  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRG31 - VfL 1945 Wolfsburg  
  H 2-1 Giggs, Carrick  
  A 3-1 Owen (3)  
  G1 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 1-0 Valencia  
  H 3-3 Owen, Scholes, Valencia  
  08 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 3-2 Scholes, Rooney (2)  
  H 4-0 Rooney (2), Park, Barr Fletcher  
  04 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 1-2 Rooney  
  H     3-2 + D.Gibson, Nani (2)          
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 G1 POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 1-0 Anelka  
  A 1-0 Anelka  
  G1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 1-0 Anelka  
  H 2-2 Essien, Drogba  
  G1 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 4-0 Kalou (2), Lampard, Perea (o.g.)  
  A 2-2 Drogba (2)  
  08 ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 1-2 Kalou  
  H 0-1              
 
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC              
E1 G1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 1-0 Kuijt  
  A 1-0 N'Gog  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Benayoun  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-2 Benayoun  
  A 1-1 Babel  
E3 16 ROM26 - FC Unirea Urziceni  
  H 1-0 N'Gog  
  A 3-1 Mascherano, Babel, Gerrard  
  08 FRA32 - OSC Lille Métropole  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Gerrard, Fernando Torres (2)  
  04 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 D.Agger  
  H 4-1 Kuijt, Leiva, Fernando Torres (2)  
  02 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 *+ Aquilani, Benayoun          
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E1 P4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-0 Gallas, Caldwell (o.g.)  
  H 3-1 Eduardo, Eboué, Arshavin  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 3-2 N.Bendtner, Vermaelen, Eduardo  
  A 2-0 Nasri, Denílson  
  G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 2-0 van Persie, Arshavin  
  A 0-1  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ - Alkmaar  
  A 1-1 Fŕbregas  
  H 4-1 Fŕbregas (2), Nasri, Diaby  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 1-2 S.Campbell  
  H 5-0 N.Bendtner (3), Nasri, Eboué  
  04 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 2-2 Walcott, Fŕbregas  
  A 1-4 N.Bendtner            
ENG08 EVERTON FC LIVERPOOL              
E3 P4 CZR06 - SK Sigma Olomouc  
  H 4-0 Saha (2), Rodwell (2)  
  A 1-1 Pienaar  
  G1 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 4-0 Yobo, Distin, Pienaar, Jô  
  A 1-0 Bilyaletdinov  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 2-1 Fellaini, Cahill  
  H 0-1  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2  
  16 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-1 Pienaar, Distin  
  A 0-3              
ENG02 ASTON VILLA FC BIRMINGHAM              
E3 P4 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Milner, J.Carew            
ENG30 FULHAM FC LONDON                
E3 P3 LIT09 - Vilniaus Vėtra  
  A 3-0 Zamora, Murphy, Seol  
  H 3-0 Etuhu, Johnson (2)  
  P4 RUS16 - FK Amkar Perm  
  H 3-1 Johnson, Dempsey, Zamora  
  A 0-1  
  G1 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 1-1 Kamara  
  H 1-0 Gera  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-0 Murphy  
  A 3-2 Zamora (2), Gera  
  G1 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 1-1 B.Hangeland  
  A 1-2 Kamara  
  16 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 2-1 Gera, Zamora  
  A 1-1 Hangeland  
  08 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 1-3 Etuhu  
  H 4-1 Zamora, Gera (2), Dempsey  
  04 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg Fußball  
  H 2-1 Zamora, Duff  
  A 1-0 Zamora  
  02 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Davies, Gera  
  F SPA02 - Club Atlético Madrid  
  N   1-2 * Davies            
  SCHOLES   Paul   ENG ENG15 3-0-0=3    
  GIGGS Ryan WAL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  CARRICK Michael ENG ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  VALENCIA Luís António Mosquera ECU ENG15 2-0-0=2  
  OWEN Michael ENG ENG15 4-0-0=4  
  ROONEY Wayne ENG ENG15 5-0-0=5  
  PARK Ji Sung KOR ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  BARR FLETCHER Darren SCO ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  GIBSON Darron IRL ENG15 1-0-0=1  
  NANI   Luís Carlos Almeida da Cunha POR ENG15 2-0-0=2    
  ANELKA Nicolas Sébastien FRA ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  KALOU Salomon CIV ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  LAMPARD Frank Junior ENG ENG05 1-0-0=1  
o.g. PEREA Luís Amaranto COL SPA02 ENG05  
  DROGBA Didier Yves Tébily CIV ENG05 3-0-0=3  
  ESSIEN   Michael   GHA ENG05 1-0-0=1    
  KUIJT Dirk HOL ENG12 1-0-1=2  
  BENAYOUN Yossi ISR ENG12 2-0-1=3  
  BABEL Ryan HOL ENG12 1-0-1=2  
  N'GOG David CAM ENG12 1-0-1=2  
  MASCHERANO Javier Alejandro ARG ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  GERRARD Steven ENG ENG12 0-0-2=2  
  FERNANDO TORRES José Sanz SPA ENG12 0-0-4=4  
  AGGER Daniel DEN ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  LEIVA Lucas Pezzini BRA ENG12 0-0-1=1  
  AQUILANI   Alberto   ITA ENG12 0-0-1=1    
  GALLAS William Éric FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
o.g. CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 ENG01  
  EDUARDO Alves da Silva BRA ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  EBOUÉ Emmanuel CIV ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  ARSHAVIN Andrey RUS ENG01 2-0-0=2  
  VERMAELEN Thomas BEL ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  BENDTNER Nicklas DEN ENG01 5-0-0=5  
  VAN PERSIE Robin HOL ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  FŔBREGAS Francesc Soler SPA ENG01 4-0-0=4  
  NASRI Samir ALG ENG01 3-0-0=3  
  DIABY Vassiriki Abou FRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  DENÍLSON Pereira Neves BRA ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  CAMPBELL Sulzeer ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1  
  WALCOTT   Theodore   ENG ENG01 1-0-0=1    
  SAHA Louis Laurent FRA ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  RODWELL Jack ENG ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  PIENAAR Steven RSA ENG08 0-0-3=3  
  YOBO Joseph NIG ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  DISTIN Sylvain FRA ENG08 0-0-2=2  
  Joăo Alves de Assis Silva BRA ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  FELLAINI Marouane BEL ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  CAHILL Timothy Filiga AUL ENG08 0-0-1=1  
  BILYALETDINOV   Diniyar   RUS ENG08 0-0-1=1    
  MILNER James ENG ENG02 0-0-1=1  
  CAREW   John   NOR ENG02 0-0-1=1    
  ZAMORA Robert ENG ENG30 0-0-8=8  
  MURPHY Daniel ENG ENG30 0-0-1=1  
  SEOL Ki-Hyeon KOR ENG30 0-0-1=1  
  ETUHU Dickson Paul NIG ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  JOHNSON Andrew ENG ENG30 0-0-3=3  
  DEMPSEY Clint USA ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  KAMARA Diomansy SEN ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  HANGELAND Brede NOR ENG30 0-0-2=2  
  GERA Zoltán HUN ENG30 0-0-6=6  
  DUFF Damien IRL ENG30 0-0-1=1  
  DAVIES   Simon                      23.10.79 WAL ENG30 0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST05 FC LEVADIA TALLINN                
E1 P2 POL20 - Wisła Kraków SA  
  A 1-1 Andreyev  
  H 1-0 Ivanov  
  P3 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
E3 P4 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Puri            
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E3 P2 DEN09 - Brřndby IF Křbenhavn  
  A 1-0 Vanna  
  H 1-4 Kasimir            
EST07 JK TRANS NARVA                
E3 P1 SLO08 - NK Rudar Velenje  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Starovoitov            
EST10 NŐMME KALJU JK TALLINN              
E3 P1 LAT05 - FC Dinaburg Daugavpils  
  A 1-2 Haavistu  
  H 0-0              
  ANDREYEV   Nikita   RUS EST05 1-0-0=1    
  IVANOV Vladislav EST EST05 1-0-0=1  
  PURI   Eino   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
  VANNA Tőnis EST EST03 0-0-1=1  
  KASIMIR   Siksten   EST EST03 0-0-1=1    
  STAROVOITOV   Sergei   EST EST07 0-0-1=1    
  HAAVISTU   Mikk   EST EST10 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE10 EB/STREYMUR EIĐI    
E1 P2 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P2 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-4 R.Jespersen            
FAE01 B 36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 P1 GEO10 - SK Olimpi Rustavi  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 P1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-3 Potemkin            
  JESPERSEN   Rókur av Flřtum   FAE FAE03 0-0-1=1    
  POTEMKIN   Károly   HUN FAE08 0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E1 P2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E3 P2 LIT09 - Vilniaus Vėtra  
  A 1-0 Bah  
  H 1-3 Kamara            
         
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO            
E3 P2 WAL01 - Bangor City FC  
  H 2-0 Perovuo, Schüller  
  A 1-0 Puustinen  
  P3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Koskinen            
FIN26 FC LAHTI                
E3 P1 ALB04 - KS Dinamo Tiranë  
  H 4-1 Rafael (2), Moilanen, Haara  
  A 0-2  
  P2 SLO06 - ND Gorica  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Litmanen, Rafael  
  P3 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 2-3 Moilanen, Korte  
  H 1-1 Vanninen            
  BAH   Dawda   GAM FIN02 0-0-1=1    
  KAMARA   Mohamed   SRL FIN02 0-0-1=1    
  PEROVUO Joel FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  SCHÜLLER Rasmus FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  PUUSTINEN Jami FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1  
  KOSKINEN   Sampo   FIN FIN24 0-0-1=1    
  RAFAEL Vieira Pires BRA FIN26 0-0-3=3  
  MOILANEN Janne FIN FIN26 0-0-2=2  
  HAARA Heikki FIN FIN26 0-0-1=1  
  LITMANEN Jari FIN FIN26 0-0-1=1  
  KORTE Eero FIN FIN26 0-0-1=1  
  VANNINEN   Jukka   FIN FIN26 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA06 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX            
E1 G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 1-1 Plasil  
  H 2-0 Fernando, Chamakh  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-0 Ciani  
  A 1-0 Jussię  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-1 Ciani, Planus  
  A 2-0 Gourcuff, Chamakh  
  08 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-0 Ciani  
  H 2-1 Gourcuff, Chamakh  
  04 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 1-3 Chamakh  
  H 1-0 Chamakh            
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 G1 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-2 Heinze  
  A 1-1 Lucho González  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Lucho González  
  G1 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  A 1-0 Heinze  
  H 6-1 Aegerter (o.g.), Abriel, Niang, Hilton, Be.Cheyrou, Brandăo  
E3 16 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 3-1 Niang, Ben Arfa, Kaboré  
  H 3-1 Ben Arfa, Koné (2)  
  08 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-1 Ben Arfa  
  H 1-2 Niang            
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E1 P4 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 5-1 Pjanić, Lisandro López, Bastos, Gomis (2)  
  A 3-1 Lisandro López (3)  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 1-0 Pjanić  
  A 0-1  
  G1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 4-0 K.Källström, Pjanić, Govou, Gomis  
  H 4-0 Gomis, Bastos, Pjanić, Cissokho  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 2-1 Gonalons, Delgado  
  H 1-1 Lisandro López  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 1-0 Makoun  
  A 1-1 Pjanić  
  04 FRA06 - FC Girondins Bordeaux  
  H 3-1 Lisandro López (2), Bastos  
  A 0-1  
  02 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3              
 
FRA30 EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP            
E3 P4 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  H 1-5 Hesl (o.g.)  
  A 1-3 Mathis            
FRA36 TOULOUSE FC (new)                
E3 P4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 3-1 Gignac (2), Mansarč  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 3-2 Sirieix (2), Devaux  
  H 1-0 Braaten  
  G1 BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 2-2 Sissoko, Gignac  
  A 0-1  
  G1 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2              
 
FRA32 OSC LILLE MÉTROPOLE            
E3 P3 SER06 - FK Sevojno  
  A 2-0 Vittek, Hazard  
  H 2-0 Cabaye, Túlio  
  P4 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A 2-1 Dumont, Vittek  
  H 4-2 Túlio (2), Dumont, Hazard  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  H 1-1 Gervinho  
  A 1-3 Chedjou  
  G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 5-1 Suchý (o.g.), Frau, Gervinho (2), Souquet  
  H 3-1 Cabaye, Gervinho, Obraniak  
  G1 ITA06 - Genoa Cricket & FC  
  H 3-0 Obraniak, Vittek, Hazard  
  A 2-3 Frau, Gervinho  
  16 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H 2-1 Balmont, Frau  
  A 1-1 Rami  
  08 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 1-0 Hazard  
  A 0-3              
  PLASIL   Jaroslav   CZR FRA06 1-0-0=1    
  CIANI Michaël FRA FRA06 3-0-0=3  
  PLANUS Marc FRA FRA06 1-0-0=1  
  GOURCUFF Yoann FRA FRA06 2-0-0=2  
  CHAMAKH Marouane MOR FRA06 5-0-0=5  
  FERNANDO Menegazzo BRA FRA06 1-0-0=1  
  JUSSIĘ   Ferreira Vieira   BRA FRA06 1-0-0=1    
  HEINZE Iván Gabriel ARG FRA15 2-0-0=2  
o.g. AEGERTER Silvan SWI SWI15 FRA15  
  ABRIEL Fabrice FRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  NIANG Mamadou SEN FRA15 1-0-2=3  
  HILTON Vitorino da Silva BRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  CHEYROU Benoît FRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  BRANDĂO Evaeverson Lemos da Silva BRA FRA15 1-0-0=1  
  LUCHO GONZÁLEZ Luís Óscar ARG FRA15 2-0-0=2  
  BEN ARFA Atem FRA FRA15 0-0-3=3  
  KABORÉ Charles BFA FRA15 0-0-1=1  
  KONÉ   Bakari   CIV FRA15 0-0-2=2    
  PJANIĆ Miralem BOS FRA14 5-0-0=5  
  LISANDRO LÓPEZ Licha ARG FRA14 7-0-0=7  
  BASTOS Michel Fernandes BRA FRA14 3-0-0=3  
  GOMIS Bafetimbi SEN FRA14 4-0-0=4  
  KÄLLSTRÖM Kim SWE FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  GOVOU Sidney FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  GONALONS Maxime FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  DELGADO César Fabián Godoy ARG FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  CISSOKHO Aly FRA FRA14 1-0-0=1  
  MAKOUN   Jean II   CAM FRA14 1-0-0=1    
o.g. HESL Wolfgang FRG FRG12 FRA30  
  MATHIS   Lionel   FRA FRA30 0-0-1=1    
  GIGNAC André-Pierre FRA FRA29 0-0-3=3  
  MANSARČ Fodé GUI FRA29 0-0-1=1  
  SIRIEIX François Pautxi FRA FRA29 0-0-2=2  
  DEVAUX Antoine FRA FRA29 0-0-1=1  
  SISSOKO Moussa FRA FRA29 0-0-1=1  
  BRAATEN   Daniel Omoya   NOR FRA29 0-0-1=1    
  VITTEK Robert SLK FRA32 0-0-3=3  
  HAZARD Eden BEL FRA32 0-0-4=4  
  CABAYE Yohan FRA FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  DUMONT Stéphane FRA FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  TÚLIO Vinícius Fróes de Melo BRA FRA32 0-0-3=3  
  GERVINHO Gervais Yao Konassi CIV FRA32 0-0-5=5  
o.g. SUCHÝ Marek CZR CZR02 FRA32  
  FRAU Pierre-Alain FRA FRA32 0-0-3=3  
  SOUQUET Arnaud FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  OBRANIAK Ludovic FRA FRA32 0-0-2=2  
  CHEDJOU Aurelien Bayard Fongang CAM FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  BALMONT Florent FRA FRA32 0-0-1=1  
  RAMI   Adil   MOR FRA32 0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG FUßBALL            
E1 G1 RUS01 - FK CSKA Moskva  
  H 3-1 Grafite (3)  
  A 1-2 Džeko  
  G1 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 1-2 Džeko  
  H 1-3 Džeko  
  G1 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Misimović, Gentner, Džeko  
E3 16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 2-2 Grafite (2)  
  H 4-1 Džeko, Ángel (o.g.), Gentner, Grafite  
  08 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 1-1 Misimović  
  H    2-1 * Martins, Gentner  
  04 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  A 1-2 Madlung  
  H 0-1              
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 3-0 van Buyten, T.Müller (2)  
  H 1-0 Olić  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-1 Butt, Olić, Gómez, Tymoshchuk  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 1-2 Ciani (o.g.)  
  H 0-2  
  08 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 2-1 Robben, Klose  
  A    2-3 ^ van Bommel, Robben  
  04 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-1 Ribéry, Olić  
  A    2-3 ^ Olić, Robben  
  02 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 1-0 Robben  
  A 3-0 Olić (3)  
  F ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  N 0-2              
FRG24 VfB STUTTGART                
E1 P4 ROM16 - FC Timișoara  
  A 2-0 Gebhart, Hleb  
  H 0-0  
  G1 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 1-1 Pogrebnyak  
  A 2-0 Rudy, Kuzmanović  
  G1 ROM26 - FC Unirea Urziceni  
  A 1-1 Serdar Tasci  
  H 3-1 Marica, Träsch, Pogrebnyak  
  G1 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 1-3 Élson  
  A 1-1 Kuzmanović  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 1-1 Cacau  
  A 0-4              
   
FRG27 SV WERDER BREMEN            
E3 P4 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 6-3 Boenisch, Mesut Özil (2), Naldo (2), Hugo Almeida  
  A 2-0 Pizarro (2)  
  G1 POR21 - CD Nacional Funchal  
  A 3-2 Frings, Pizarro (2)  
  H 4-1 Rosenberg (2), Moreno, Marin  
  G1 SPA01 - Athletic Club Bilbao  
  H 3-1 Hunt, Naldo, Frings  
  A 3-0 Pizarro, Naldo, Rosenberg  
  G1 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 2-2 Pizarro (2)  
  H 2-0 Borowski, Hugo Almeida  
  16 HOL20 - FC Twente Enschede  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-1 Pizarro (3), Naldo  
  08 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 1-1 Frings  
  H    4-4 + Hugo Almeida, Frings, Marin, Pizarro          
FRG14 HERTHA BSC BERLIN                
E3 P4 DEN09 - Brřndby IF Křbenhavn  
  A 1-2 Angelov Domovchiyski  
  H 3-1 Kačar (2), Dárdai  
  G1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  H 1-1 Piszczek  
  A 1-0 Raffael  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Kačar  
  G1 HOL25 - SC Heerenveen  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-2 Angelov Domovchiyski (2), Wichniarek  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 1-1 Javi García (o.g.)  
  A 0-4              
FRG12 HAMBURGER SV                
E3 P3 DEN24 - FC Randers  
  A 4-0 Guerrero, Boateng, Petrić, Trochowski  
  H 0-1  
  P4 FRA30 - En Avant de Guingamp  
  A 5-1 Guerrero, Petrić (3), Berg  
  H 3-1 Tesche (2), Berg  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Jansen, Berg  
  G1 ISR06 - MK Hapoel Tel Aviv  
  H 4-2 Berg (2), Elia, Zé Roberto  
  A 0-1  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-0 Berg  
  H 0-0  
  16 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-0 Jansen  
  A    2-3 ^ Petrić, Trochowski  
  08 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  H 3-1 Mathijsen, van Nistelrooij, Jarolím  
  A 3-4 Boateng, Jansen, Petrić  
  04 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 2-1 Petrić, van Nistelrooij  
  A 3-1 Petrić (2), Guerrero  
  02 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Petrić            
  GRAFITE   Edinaldo Batista Libânio BRA FRG31 3-0-3=6    
  DŽEKO Edin BOS FRG31 4-0-1=5  
  MISIMOVIĆ Zvjetan BOS FRG31 1-0-1=2  
  GENTNER Christian FRG FRG31 1-0-2=3  
o.g. ÁNGEL David López Ruano SPA SPA25 FRG31  
  MARTINS Obafemi Akinwunmi NIG FRG31 0-0-1=1  
  MADLUNG    Alexander   FRG FRG31 0-0-1=1    
  VAN BUYTEN Daniel BEL FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  MÜLLER Thomas FRG FRG03 2-0-0=2  
o.g. CIANI Michaël FRA FRA06 FRG03  
  OLIĆ Ivica CRO FRG03 7-0-0=7  
  BUTT Hans-Jörg FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  GÓMEZ Mario García FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  TYMOSHCHUK Anatoliy UKR FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  ROBBEN Arjen HOL FRG03 4-0-0=4  
  KLOSE Miroslav FRG FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  VAN BOMMEL Mark HOL FRG03 1-0-0=1  
  RIBÉRY   Franck   FRA FRG03 1-0-0=1    
  GEBHART Timo FRG FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  HLEB Alyaksandr BLS FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  POGREBNYAK Pavel RUS FRG24 2-0-0=2  
  SERDAR Tasci TUR FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  ÉLSON Falcăo da Silva BRA FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  KUZMANOVIĆ Zdravko SER FRG24 2-0-0=2  
  RUDY Sebastian FRG FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  MARICA Ciprian ROM FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  TRÄSCH Christian FRG FRG24 1-0-0=1  
  CACAU   Jeronimo Barreto Claudemir BRA FRG24 1-0-0=1    
  BOENISCH Sebastian POL FRG27 0-0-1=1  
  ÖZIL Mesut FRG FRG27 0-0-2=2  
  NALDO Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues BRA FRG27 0-0-5=5  
  HUGO ALMEIDA Miguel Pereira POR FRG27 0-0-3=3  
  PIZARRO Claudio Miguel Bossio PER FRG27 0-0-11=11  
  FRINGS Torsten FRG FRG27 0-0-4=4  
  HUNT Aaron FRG FRG27 0-0-1=1  
  BOROWSKI Tim FRG FRG27 0-0-1=1  
  ROSENBERG Markus SWE FRG27 0-0-3=3  
  MORENO Marcelo Martins BOL FRG27 0-0-1=1  
  MARIN   Marko   BOS FRG27 0-0-2=2    
  ANGELOV DOMOVCHIYSKI Valeri BUL FRG14 0-0-3=3  
  KAČAR Gojko SER FRG14 0-0-3=3  
  DÁRDAI Pál HUN FRG14 0-0-1=1  
  PISZCZEK Łukasz POL FRG14 0-0-1=1  
  WICHNIAREK Artur POL FRG24 0-0-1=1  
  RAFFAEL Caetano de Araújo BRA FRG14 0-0-1=1  
o.g. JAVI GARCÍA   Francisco Javier Fernández SPA POR04 FRG14    
  GUERRERO José Paolo Gonzales PER FRG12 0-0-3=3  
  BOATENG Jérôme  Agyenim GHA FRG12 0-0-2=2  
  PETRIĆ Mladen CRO FRG12 0-0-10=10  
  TROCHOWSKI Piotr POL FRG12 0-0-2=2  
  BERG Bengt Erik Markus SWE FRG12 0-0-6=6  
  TESCHE Robert FRG FRG12 0-0-2=2  
  ELIA Eljero HOL FRG12 0-0-1=1  
  ZÉ ROBERTO José da Silva Júnior BRA FRG12 0-0-1=1  
  JANSEN Marcell FRG FRG12 0-0-3=3  
  MATHIJSEN Joris HOL FRG12 0-0-1=1  
  VAN NISTELROOIJ Ruud HOL FRG12 0-0-2=2  
  JAROLÍM   David   CZR FRG12 0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
 
GEO08 SK WIT-GEORGIA TBILISI              
E1 P2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Kvaratskhelia            
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E3 P2 LAT04 - SK Liepāja Metalurgs  
  A 1-2 Khmaladze  
  H 3-1 Merebashvili (2), Kashia  
  P3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-0 Merebashvili, Khmaladze  
  A 2-5 Lekić (o.g.), Vatsadze          
 
GEO12 SK ZESTAFONI                
E3 P1 NIR09 - Lisburn Distillery FC  
  A 5-1 Gelashvili (2), Grigalashvili (2), Aptsiauri  
  H 6-0 Dvali (3), Gelashvili, Benashvili (2)  
  P2 SWE20 - Helsingborgs IF  
  H 1-2 Benashvili  
  A    2-2 * Dvali, Gelashvili            
GEO10 SK OLIMPI RUSTAVI                
E3 P1 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 2-0 Megreladze (2)  
  A 2-0 Sirbiladze, Khubva  
  P2 POL08 -KP Legia Warszawa SSA  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
  KVARATSKHELIA   Vakhtang   GEO GEO08 1-0-0=1    
  KHMALADZE Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-2=2  
  MEREBASHVILI Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-3=3  
  KASHIA Shota GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1  
o.g. LEKIĆ Dejan SER SER01 GEO01  
  VATSADZE   Mate   GEO GEO01 0-0-1=1    
  GELASHVILI Nikoloz GEO GEO12 0-0-4=4  
  GRIGALASHVILI Shota GEO GEO12 0-0-2=2  
  APTSIAURI Tornike GEO GEO12 0-0-1=1  
  DVALI Jaba GEO GEO12 0-0-4=4  
  BENASHVILI   Aleksi   GEO GEO12 0-0-3=3    
  MEGRELADZE Giorgi GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  SIRBILADZE Irakli GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1  
  KHUBVA   Gela   GEO GEO10 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 P3 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 2-0 Papadopoulos, Leonardo  
  H 2-0 Maresca, Diogo  
  P4 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 2-0 Dudu Cearense, Mitroglou  
  H 1-0 Mitroglou  
  G1 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 1-0 Torosidis  
  A 0-0  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Leonardo  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 2-1 Mitroglou, Stoltidis  
  A 0-2  
  08 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Mitroglou            
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 P3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 1-3 Salpingidis  
  H 3-0 Sarriegi, Katsouranis, Salpingidis  
  P4 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 2-3 Salpingidis, Leto  
  A 0-2  
E3 G1 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-3 Salpingidis  
  A 0-1  
  G1 ROM08 - FC Dinamo 1948 București  
  A 1-0 Karagounis  
  H 3-0 Rukavina, D.Cissé (2)  
  G1 AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H 1-0 Salpingidis  
  A 1-0 Katsouranis  
  16 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H 3-2 Salpingidis, Hristodoulopoulos, D.Cissé  
  A 3-2 Cissé (2), Ninis  
  08 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 1-3 Vyntra  
  A 0-1              
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 P4 ROM28 - FC Vaslui  
  A 1-2 Blanco  
  H 3-0 Manduca, Scocco (2)  
  G1 ENG08 - Everton FC Liverpool  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1  
  G1 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 1-0 D.Majstorović  
  A 1-2 Blanco  
  G1 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  A 1-2 Blanco  
  H 2-2 Blanco, Manduca          
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E3 P3 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  A 2-1 Lino, Muslimović  
  H    0-1 ^  
  P4 HOL25 - SC Heerenveen  
  H 1-1 Ivić  
  A     0-0 +              
GRE06 AE LARISA                
E3 P2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Tsigas            
  PAPADOPOULOS   Avraam   GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  LEONARDO Geraldo de Jesus BRA GRE08 2-0-0=2  
  MARESCA Enzo ITA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  DIOGO Luis Santo BRA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  DUDU CEARENSE Alexandro Silva de Souza BRA GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  MITROGLOU Konstandinos GRE GRE08 4-0-0=4  
  TOROSIDIS Vasilios GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1  
  STOLTIDIS   Ieroklis   GRE GRE08 1-0-0=1    
  SALPINGIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE10 3-0-3=6  
  SARRIEGI Josu Zumárraga SPA GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  KATSOURANIS Konstandinos GRE GRE10 1-0-1=2  
  LETO Sebastián Eduardo ARG GRE10 1-0-0=1  
  KARAGOUNIS Yeorgios GRE GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  RUKAVINA Ante CRO GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  CISSÉ Djibril FRA GRE10 0-0-5=5  
  HRISTODOULOPOULOS Lazaros GRE GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  NINIS Sotirios GRE GRE10 0-0-1=1  
  VYNTRA   Loukas   GRE GRE10 0-0-1=1    
  BLANCO Ismael Alfonso ARG GRE01 0-0-4=4  
  MANDUCA Gustavo BRA GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  SCOCCO Ignacio Martín ARG GRE01 0-0-2=2  
  MAJSTOROVIĆ   Daniel   SWE GRE01 0-0-1=1    
  LINO Dorvalino Alves Maciel BRA GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  MUSLIMOVIĆ Zlatan BOS GRE12 0-0-1=1  
  IVIĆ   Vladimir   SER GRE12 0-0-1=1    
  TSIGAS   Athanasios   GRE GRE06 0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E1 G1 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  G1 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 1-1 El Hamdaoui  
  A 1-1 Lens  
  G1 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-1 Mendes  
  A 1-4 Lens            
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E1 P3 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Douglas  
E3 P4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 3-1 Ruiz González (2), Douglas  
  A 0-0  
  G1 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul   
  A 2-1 Nkufo (2)  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-1 Stam  
  G1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Stoch (2)  
  16 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  H 1-0 Janssen  
  A 1-4 L.de Jong            
HOL25 SC HEERENVEEN                
E3 P4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1 Paulo Henrique  
  H    0-0 ^  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 2-3 Sibon, Dingsdag  
  A 1-1 Assaidi  
  G1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-0 Väyrynen, V.Elm, Sibon (2), Janmaat  
  G1 FRG14 - Hertha BSC Berlin  
  A 1-0 Losada  
  H 2-3 Papadopulos (2)            
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E3 P4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 5-0 Suárez (4), Donald  
  A 2-1 de Jong, K.Bakircioğlü  
  G1 ROM16 - FC Timișoara  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Suárez, Pantelić  
  G1 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles)  
  A 1-1 D.Rommendahl  
  H 1-3 Emanuelson  
  G1 CRO01 - NK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-1 Suárez, D.Rommendahl  
  A 2-0 Pantelić, de Zeeuw  
  16 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  H 1-2 Sulejmani  
  A 0-0              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 P3 BUL10 - FK Cherno More Varna  
  H 1-0 Marcellis  
  A 1-0 Coulibaly (o.g.)  
  P4 ISR13 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  A 1-0 Afellay  
  H 1-0 Simons  
  G1 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 2-2 Reis (2)  
  H 1-0 Reis  
  G1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-0 Bakkal  
  A 2-0 Lazović, Amrabat  
  G1 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-0 Reis  
  A 1-1 Dzsudzsák  
  16 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  A 0-1  
  H    3-2 + N.O.Toivonen, Dzsudzsák, Koevermans          
HOL14 NAC BREDA                
E3 P2 ARM10 - Gandzasar FA Kapan  
  H 6-0 Kwakman, de Graaf (2), Amoah (2), Lurling  
  A 2-0 Lurling, de Graaf  
  P3 POL27 - KSP Polonia Warszawa SSA  
  A 1-0 Kwakman  
  H 3-1 Amoah, Lurling, Kwakman  
  P4 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 1-3 Loran  
  A 1-6 de Graaf            
  EL HAMDAOUI   Mounir   MOR HOL04 1-0-0=1    
  MENDES David Gonçalves da Silva HOL HOL04 1-0-0=1  
  LENS   Jeremain   HOL HOL04 2-0-0=2    
  DOUGLAS Franco Teixeira BRA HOL20 1-0-1=2  
  RUIZ GONZÁLEZ Bryan CRC HOL20 0-0-2=2  
  NKUFO Blaise Isetsima ZAI HOL20 0-0-2=2  
  STOCH Miroslav SLK HOL20 0-0-2=2  
  STAM Ronnie HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  JANSSEN Theo HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1  
  DE JONG   Luuk   HOL HOL20 0-0-1=1    
  PAULO HENRIQUE Carneiro Filho BRA HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  SIBON Gerald HOL HOL25 0-0-3=3  
  DINGSDAG Michael HOL HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  LOSADA Hernán ARG HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  PAPADOPULOS Michal CZR HOL25 0-0-2=2  
  ASSAIDI Oussama MOR HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  VÄYRYNEN Mika FIN HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  ELM Viktor SWE HOL25 0-0-1=1  
  JANMAAT   Daryl   HOL HOL25 0-0-1=1    
  SUÁREZ Luis Alberto Diaz URU HOL02 0-0-6=6  
  DONALD Mitchell HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  DE JONG Siem HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  BAKIRCIOĞLÜ Kennedy SWE HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  ROMMELDAHL Dennis DEN HOL02 0-0-2=2  
  PANTELIĆ Marko SER HOL02 0-0-2=2  
  DE ZEEUW Demy HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  EMANUELSON Urby HOL HOL02 0-0-1=1  
  SULEJMANI   Miralem   SER HOL02 0-0-1=1    
  MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
o.g. COULIBALY Mamoutou MLI BUL10 HOL16  
  AFELLAY Ibrahim MOR HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  SIMONS Timmy BEL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  REIS Jonathan BRA HOL16 0-0-4=4  
  BAKKAL Otman HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  DZSUDZSÁK Balázs HUN HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  LAZOVIĆ Danko SER HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  AMRABAT Nordin MOR HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  TOIVONEN Nils Ola SWE HOL16 0-0-1=1  
  KOEVERMANS   Danny   HOL HOL16 0-0-1=1    
  KWAKMAN Kees HOL HOL14 0-0-3=3  
  DE GRAAF Edwin HOL HOL14 0-0-4=4  
  AMOAH Matthew GHA HOL14 0-0-3=3  
  LURLING Anthony HOL HOL14 0-0-3=3  
  LORAN   Tyrone   HOL HOL14 0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC-TEVA              
E1 P2 SWE11 - Kalmar FF  
  H 2-0 Varga, Kiss  
  A    1-3 ^ Varga  
  P3 EST05 - FC Levadia Tallinn  
  A 1-0 Leandro  
  H 1-0 Coulibaly  
  P4 BUL11 - PFC Levski Sofia  
  A 2-1 Bodnár, Czvitkovics  
  H 2-0 Varga, Rudolf  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-4  
  G1 ITA05 - ACF Fiorentina  
  H 3-4 Czvitkovics, Rudolf, Coulibaly  
  A 2-5 Rudolf, Coulibaly          
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC              
E3 P3 TUR08 - SK Fenerbahçe İstanbul  
  A 1-5 Zsolnai  
  H 1-1 Fritz            
 
HUN15 ÚJPEST FC BUDAPEST            
E3 P2 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Vaskó            
HUN05 SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS              
E3 P1 KAZ04 - FK Yertis Pavlodar  
  H 1-0 Kenesei  
  A    1-2 ^ Kuttor  
  P2 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
  VARGA   József 06.06.88 HUN HUN19 3-0-0=3    
  KISS Zoltán 18.08.80 HUN HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  LEANDRO Marcolini Pedroso de Almeida BRA HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  COULIBALY Adama FRA HUN19 3-0-0=3  
  BODNÁR László HUN HUN19 1-0-0=1  
  CZVITKOVICS Péter HUN HUN19 2-0-0=2  
  RUDOLF   Gergely   HUN HUN19 3-0-0=3    
  ZSOLNAI Róbert HUN HUN06 0-0-1=1  
  FRITZ   Attila   HUN HUN06 0-0-1=1    
  VASKÓ   Tamás   HUN HUN15 0-0-1=1    
  KENESEI Krisztián HUN HUN05 0-0-1=1  
  KUTTOR   Attila   HUN HUN05 0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E1 P2 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-2              
 
ICE08 KR REYKJAVÍK              
E3 P2 GRE06 - AE Larisa  
  H 2-0 B.Sigurđsson, H.B.Takefusa  
  A 1-1 G.Sigurđsson  
  P3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 2-2 G.Benediktsson, G.Sigurđsson  
  A 1-3 H.B.Takefusa            
ICE05 KEFLAVÍK ÍF                
E3 P1 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2 J.G.Eysteinsson, J.Berg Guđmundsson          
ICE02 K FRAM REYKJAVÍK                
E3 P1 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 2-1 Tillen, H.Júliusson  
  A 2-1 A.Ormarsson, Tillen  
  P2 CZR06 - SK Sigma Olomouc  
  A 1-1 J.G.Fjóluson  
  H 0-2              
  SIGURĐSSON   Baldur   ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1    
  TAKEFUSA Hideaki Björgólfur ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  SIGURĐSSON Grétar ICE ICE08 0-0-2=2  
  BENEDIKTSSON Guđmundur ICE ICE08 0-0-1=1  
  EYSTEINSSON   Jón Gunnar   ICE ICE05 0-0-1=1    
  BERG GUĐMUNDSSON Jóhann   ICE ICE05 0-0-1=1    
  TILLEN Sam ENG ICE02 0-0-1=1  
  JÚLIUSSON Heiđar ICE ICE02 0-0-1=1  
  ORMARSSON Almarr ICE ICE02 0-0-1=1  
  FJÓLUSON   Jón Guđni   ICE ICE02 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E1 P2 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-1 N'Do  
  H 0-1              
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E3 P2 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  H 1-1 O'Brien  
  A 1-0 O'Brien  
  P3 RUS14 - PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara  
  H 1-0 O'Brien  
  A    2-3 ^ Bober (o.g.), O'Brien  
  P4 ROM21 - FC Steaua București  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 O'Connor            
 
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY (NIR08)          
E3 P2 LAT02 - FC Skonto Rīga  
  A 1-1 McManus  
  H 1-0 Deery  
  P3 BUL06 - FK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Scullion            
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E3 P1 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 1-2 Cretaro  
  A 1-1 Keane            
  N'DO   Joseph Grille   CAM IRL02 1-0-0=1    
  O'BRIEN Declan IRL IRL18 0-0-4=4  
o.g. BOBER Anton RUS RUS14 IRL18  
  O'CONNOR   Garreth   IRL IRL18 0-0-1=1    
  McMANUS Tom SCO IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  DEERY Kevin NIR IRL07 0-0-1=1  
  SCULLION   David   NIR IRL07 0-0-1=1    
  CRETARO Rafael IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1  
  KEANE   Alan   IRL IRL17 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA              
E1 P2 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  H 6-0 Refaelov, Katan, Dvalishvili (2), Arbeitman, Ghadir  
  A 4-0 Bello (2), Masilela, Arbeitman  
  P3 KAZ05 - FK Aqtöbe  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-3 Katan, Golasa, Dvalishvili (2)  
  P4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 2-1 Ghadir, Arbeitman  
  H 3-0 Dvalishvili, Golasa, Ghadir  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
  G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
  G1 ITA08 - Juventus FC Torino  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
 
ISR06 MK HAPOEL TEL AVIV              
E3 P3 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 3-1 Shechter, Yeboah, Natcho  
  H 1-1 Zandberg  
  P4 CZR08 - FK Teplice  
  A 2-1 Enyeama, Vermouth  
  H 1-1 Ben Dayan  
  G1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-1 Vučićević, Lala  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG12 - Hamburger SV  
  A 2-4 Shechter, Yeboah  
  H 1-0 Yeboah  
  G1 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 5-1 Dober (o.g.), Menteshashvili, Shechter, Vermouth, Lala  
  A 3-0 Yadin, Vermouth, Natcho  
  16 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
ISR14 MK MACCABI NETANYA              
E3 P2 MAL07 - Sliema Wanderers FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Samia, Ezra, Sabaa  
  P3 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-4 Yampolsky  
  A 0-6              
ISR13 MK BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV              
E3 P1 AZE14 - Simurq PİK Zaqatala  
  A 1-0 Baldot  
  H 3-0 Galván (2), Biton  
  P2 LAT05 - FC Dinaburg Daugavpils  
  H 4-0 Galván, Mori, Atar, Zeiri  
  A 1-0 Atar  
  P3 POR22 - FC Paços de Ferreira  
  H 1-0 Atar  
  A 1-0 Atar  
  P4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
  REFAELOV   Lior   ISR ISR03 1-0-0=1    
  KATAN Yaniv ISR ISR03 2-0-0=2  
  DVALISHVILI Vladimer GEO ISR03 5-0-0=5  
  ARBEITMAN Shlomi ISR ISR03 3-0-0=3  
  BELLO Yero NIG ISR03 2-0-0=2  
  MASILELA Peter RSA ISR03 1-0-0=1  
  GOLASA Eyal ISR ISR03 2-0-0=2  
  GHADIR   Mohamad   ISR ISR03 3-0-0=3    
  SHECHTER Itay ISR ISR06 0-0-3=3  
  YEBOAH Samuel GHA ISR06 0-0-3=3  
  NATCHO Bebars ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
  ZANDBERG Michael ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  ENYEAMA Vincent NIG ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  VERMOUTH Gil ISR ISR06 0-0-3=3  
  BEN DAYAN David ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  VUČIĆEVIĆ Nemanja SER ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  LALA Maharan ISR ISR06 0-0-2=2  
o.g. DOBER Andreas AUS AUS09 ISR06  
  MENTESHASHVILI Zurab GEO ISR06 0-0-1=1  
  YADIN   Avihay   ISR ISR06 0-0-1=1    
  SAMIA Maoz ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1  
  EZRA Hen ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1  
  SABAA Ahmad ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1  
  YAMPOLSKY   Bamidele   ISR ISR14 0-0-1=1    
  BALDOT Assi ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  GALVÁN Joaquín ARG ISR13 0-0-3=3  
  BITON Moshe ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  MORI Dean ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1  
  ATAR Eliran ISR ISR13 0-0-4=4  
  ZEIRI   Liroi   ISR ISR13 0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 G1 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2  
  G1 RUS13 - FK Rubin Kazan  
  A 1-1 Stanković  
  H 2-0 Eto'o, Balotelli  
  G1 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-2 Stanković, Samuel  
  A 2-1 Milito, Sneijder  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 2-1 Milito, Cambiasso  
  A 1-0 Eto'o  
  04 RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 1-0 Milito  
  A 1-0 Sneijder  
  02 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 3-1 Sneijder, Maicon, Milito  
  A 0-1  
  F FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  N 2-0 Milito (2)            
 
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO            
E1 G1 FRA06 - FC Girondins de Bordeaux  
  H 1-1 Iaquinta  
  A 0-2  
  G1 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-4 Trézéguet  
  G1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-0 Chiellini  
  A 1-0 Camoranesi  
E3 16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 2-1 Amauri (2)  
  H 0-0  
  08 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 3-1 Legrottaglie, Zebina, Trézéguet  
  A 1-4 Trézéguet            
 
ITA10 AC MILAN              
E1 G1 FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 2-1 F.Inzaghi (2)  
  H 1-1 Borriello  
  G1 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Ronaldinho Gaúcho  
  G1 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 3-2 Pirlo, Pato (2)  
  H 1-1 Ronaldinho Gaúcho  
  08 ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 2-3 Ronaldinho Gaúcho, Seedorf  
  A 0-4              
       
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA              
E1 P4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 2-2 Vargas, Gilardino  
  H    1-1 ^ Jovetić  
  G1 FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Vargas  
  G1 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 2-0 Jovetić (2)  
  A 2-1 M.Jřrgensen, Gilardino  
  G1 HUN19 - Debreceni VSC-TEVA  
  A 4-3 Mutu (2), Gilardino, Santana  
  H 5-2 Mutu, Dainelli, Montolivo, Marchionni, Gilardino  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 1-2 P.Billeskov Krřldrup  
  H    3-2 + Vargas, Jovetić (2)          
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA            
E3 P4 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 3-0 Kolarov, Zárate, Mauri  
  A 0-1  
  G1 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-2 Foggia  
  A 1-2 Foggia  
  G1 BUL11 - PFC Levski Sofia  
  A 4-0 Matuzalém, Zárate, Meghdi, Rocchi  
  H 0-1  
  G1 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 2-1 Zárate, Rocchi  
  A 1-4 Zárate            
ITA06 GENOA CRICKET & FC                
E3 P4 DEN22 - Odense BK  
  H 3-1 Moretti, Lucho (2)  
  A 1-1 Criscito  
  G1 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 2-0 Zapater, Sculli  
  A 0-0  
  G1 SPA19 - Valencia CF  
  A 2-3 Floccari, Kharja  
  H 1-2 Crespo  
  G1 FRA32 - Lille OSC Métropole  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-2 Palacio, Crespo, Sculli          
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 P3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 3-1 Totti (2), Vučinić  
  A 7-1 Totti (3), De Rossi (2), Ménez, Okaka  
  P4 SLK15 - MFK Košice  
  A 3-3 Totti (2), Ménez  
  H 7-1 Totti (3), Guberti, Cerci, Ménez, Riise  
  G1 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Totti, Vučinić  
  G1 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H 2-0 Okaka, Perrotta  
  A 3-0 Cerci (2), Scardina  
  G1 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  A 1-1 Andreolli  
  H 2-1 J.A.Riise, Okaka  
  16 GRE10 - Panathinaikos AO Athina  
  A 2-3 Vučinić, Pizarro  
  H 2-3 J.A.Riise, De Rossi          
  STANKOVIĆ   Dejan   SER ITA07 2-0-0=2    
  SAMUEL Walter Adrián ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 6-0-0=6  
  SNEIJDER Wesley HOL ITA07 3-0-0=3  
  ETO'O Samuel Fils CAM ITA07 2-0-0=2  
  BALOTELLI Mario Barwuah GHA ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  CAMBIASSO Esteban Matías Deleau ARG ITA07 1-0-0=1  
  MAICON   Douglas Sisenando BRA ITA07 1-0-0=1    
  IAQUINTA Vincenzo ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  CHIELLINI Giorgio ITA ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  CAMORANESI Mauro Germán Serra ARG ITA08 1-0-0=1  
  TRÉZÉGUET David FRA ITA08 1-0-2=3  
  AMAURI Carvalho de Oliveira BRA ITA08 0-0-2=2  
  LEGROTTAGLIE Nicola ITA ITA08 0-0-1=1  
  ZEBINA   Jonathan   FRA ITA08 0-0-1=1    
  INZAGHI Filippo ITA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  PIRLO Andrea ITA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  PATO Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva BRA ITA10 2-0-0=2  
  RONALDINHO GAUCHO Ronaldo de Assis Moreira BRA ITA10 3-0-0=3  
  BORRIELLO Marco ITA ITA10 1-0-0=1  
  SEEDORF   Clarence Clyde   HOL ITA10 1-0-0=1    
  VARGAS Juan Manuel Risco PER ITA05 3-0-0=3  
  GIRARDINO Alberto ITA ITA05 4-0-0=4  
  JOVETIĆ Stevan MON ITA05 5-0-0=5  
  MUTU Adrian ROM ITA05 3-0-0=3  
  SANTANA Mario Alberto ARG ITA05 1-0-0=1  
  DAINELLI Dario ITA ITA05 1-0-0=1  
  MONTOLIVO Riccardo ITA ITA05 1-0-0=1  
  MARCHIONNI Marco ITA ITA05 1-0-0=1  
  JŘRGENSEN Martin DEN ITA05 1-0-0=1  
  BILLESKOV KRŘLDRUP Per   DEN ITA05 1-0-0=1    
  KOLAROV Aleksandar SER ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  ZÁRATE Mauro Matías ARG ITA09 0-0-4=4  
  MAURI Stefano ITA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  FOGGIA Pasquale ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2  
  MATUZALÉM Francelino da Silva BRA ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  MEGHDI Mourad ALG ITA09 0-0-1=1  
  ROCCHI   Tommaso   ITA ITA09 0-0-2=2    
  MORETTI Emiliano ITA ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  LUCHO Luciano Gabriel Figueroa ARG ITA06 0-0-2=2  
  CRISCITO Domenico ITA ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  ZAPATER Alberto Arjol SPA ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  SCULLI Giuseppe ITA ITA06 0-0-2=2  
  FLOCCARI Sergio ITA ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  KHARJA Houssine MOR ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastián ARG ITA06 0-0-1=1  
  CRESPO   Hernán Jorge   ARG ITA06 0-0-2=2    
  TOTTI Francesco ITA ITA14 0-0-11=11  
  VUČINIĆ Mirko MON ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  MÉNEZ Jérémy FRA ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  OKAKA Stefano Chuka ITA ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  GUBERTI Stefano ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  CERCI Alessio ITA ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  RIISE John Arne NOR ITA14 0-0-3=3  
  PERROTTA Simone ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  ANDREOLLI Marco ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  SCARDINA Filippo ITA ITA14 0-0-1=1  
  PIZARRO   David Marcelo Cortes CHI ITA14 0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ05 FK AQTÖBE                
E1 P2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 4-0 Tileshev, Golovskoi (2), Khayrullin  
  H 2-0 Smaqov, Tileshev  
  P3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-4 Averchenko, Chichulin, Khayrullin  
E3 P4 FRG27 - SV Werder Bremen  
  A 3-6 Strukov (2), Smaqov  
  H 0-2              
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAY                
E3 P2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul   
  H 1-1 Zhümasqalyev  
  A 0-2              
KAZ04 FK YERTIS PAVLODAR              
E3 P1 HUN05 - Szombathelyi Haladás  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 + Yurin (2)            
KAZ09 FK OQZHETPES KÖKSHETAU              
E3 P1 MOL01 - FC Zimbru Chișinău  
  A 2-1 Karakülov, Chonkaev  
  H 0-2              
  TILESHEV   Mürat   KAZ KAZ05 2-0-0=2    
  GOLOVSKOI Konstantin RUS KAZ05 2-0-0=2  
  KHAYRULLIN Marat RUS KAZ05 2-0-0=2  
  SMAQOV Samat KAZ KAZ05 1-0-1=2  
  AVERCHENKO Evgeniy KAZ KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  CHICHULIN Anton KAZ KAZ05 1-0-0=1  
  STRUKOV   Sergey   RUS KAZ05 0-0-2=2    
  ZHÜMASQALYEV   Nürbol   KAZ KAZ06 0-0-1=1    
  YURIN   Igor   KAZ KAZ04 0-0-2=2    
  KARAKÜLOV Kuanysh KAZ KAZ09 0-0-1=1  
  CHONKAEV   Gakhrymanberdi   TKM KAZ09 0-0-1=1    
LATVIA
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E1 P2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  H 3-0 Butriks, Kačanovs, Rimkus  
  A 3-1 Astafjevs, Butriks, Mihadjuks  
  P3 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 1-0 Chirkin  
  A    1-2 ^ Ţîrlîgaş  
  P4 SWI15 - FC Zürich  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Ţîrlîgaş  
E3 G1 FRG14 - Hertha BSC Berlin  
  A 1-1 Gauračs  
  H 0-1  
  G1 HOL25 - SC Heerenveen  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-5  
  G1 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H 1-2 Laizāns  
  A 1-1 Zamperini            
LAT05 FC DINABURG DAUGAVPILS              
E3 P1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn  
  A 2-1 Afanasjevs, Ghuchashvili  
  H 0-0  
  P2 ISR10 - MK Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
 
LAT04 SK LIEPĀJA METALURGS            
E3 P2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 2-1 Karlsons, Kirhners  
  A 1-3 Rafalskis            
LAT02 FC SKONTO RĪGA                
E3 P2 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  H 1-1 Kozlovs  
  A 0-1              
  BUTRIKS   Andrejs   LAT LAT08 2-0-0=2    
  KAČANOVS Deniss LAT LAT08 1-0-0=1  
  RIMKUS Vīts LIT LAT08 1-0-0=1  
  ASTAFJEVS Vitalijs LAT LAT08 1-0-0=1  
  MIHADJUKS Pavels LAT LAT08 1-0-0=1  
  CHIRKIN Grigoriy RUS LAT08 1-0-0=1  
  ŢÎRLÎGAŞ Igor MOL LAT08 2-0-0=2  
  GAURAČS Edgars LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1  
  LAIZĀNS Juris LAT LAT08 0-0-1=1  
  ZAMPERINI   Alessandro   ITA LAT08 0-0-1=1    
  AFANASJEVS Valērijs LAT LAT05 0-0-1=1  
  GHUCHASHVILI Vasil GEO LAT05 0-0-1=1  
  KARLSONS   Girts   LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1    
  KIRHNERS Intars LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1  
  RAFALSKIS   Maksims   LAT LAT04 0-0-1=1    
  KOZLOVS   Igors 26.03.87 LAT LAT02 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 P2 SCO20 - Falkirk FC  
  A 0-1  
  H   2-0 * Noll, Burgmeier  
  P3 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
  NOLL   Emil   FRG LIE02 0-0-1=1    
  BURGMEIER   Franz   LIE LIE02 0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT01 PANEVĖŽIO EKRANAS                
E1 P2 AZE06 - FK Bakı  
  H 2-2 Bička, Trakys  
  A 2-4 Matović, Glevečkas          
 
LIT08 MARJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA             
E3 P2 DEN24 - Randers FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Lukšys            
LIT06 KAUNO FBK                
E3 P2 SER06 - FK Sevojno  
  A 0-0  
  H    1-1 + Fridrikas            
LIT09 VILNIAUS VĖTRA                
E3 P1 LUX15 - CS Grevenmacher  
  A 3-0 Grigaitis (2), Mašitšev  
  H 3-0 Huss (o.g.), Kijanskas, Veževičius  
  P2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 0-1  
  A 3-1 Grigalevičius, Jankauskas, Moroz  
  P3 ENG30 - Fulham FC London  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3