OWN-GOALSCORERS 1955-2023
CHAMPION'S CUP - CHAMPIONS' LEAGUE
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
1 ABELARDO Fernández Artuńa SPA SPA03 LAT02 E1 97-98
2 ABELARDO Fernández Artuńa SPA SPA03 HOL16 E1 97-98
3 ACERBI Francesco ITA ITA09 FRG03 E1 20-21
4 AĐALSTEINSSON Arnór Sveinn ICE ICE08 SCO03 E1 20-21
5 ADANI Daniele ITA ITA05 POL19 E1 99-00
6 AEGERTER Silvan SWI SWI15 FRA15 E1 09-10
7 AGUILAR Ruben FRA FRA09 UKR06 E1 21-22
8 AJER Kristoffer NOR SCO03 KAZ12 E1 17-18
9 AKI Doğan TUR TUR04 AUS09 E1 60-61
10 AKINFEEV Igor RUS RUS01 ENG24 E1 16-17
11 ALABA David Olatukunbo AUS FRG03 SPA03 E1 19-20
12 ALDERWEIRELD Tobias Albertine Maurits BEL SPA02 RUS09 E1 13-14
13 ALEX Rodrigo Dias da Costa BRA HOL16 ENG01 E1 04-05
14 ALEX Rodrigo Dias da Costa BRA HOL16 ENG01 E1 06-07
15 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva BRA ITA08 POR15 E1 17-18
16 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva BRA ITA08 ENG15 E1 18-19
17 ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ Soberón SPA FRA15 ENG14 E1 20-21
18 ÁLVARO PEREIRA Daniel Barragán URU POR11 CYP04 E1 09-10
19 ANIBAL Julián Pérez Miers SPA SPA19 YUG06 E1 71-72
20 ANITA Vurnon San Benito HOL HOL02 SPA11 E1 10-11
21 ARBELOA Álvaro Coca SPA SPA11 FRG05 E1 12-13
22 ARSLANAGIĆ Dino BOS BEL17 GRE10 E1 14-15
23 AUGENTHALER Klaus FRG FRG03 YUG05 E1 90-91
24 AVRAMIDES Lakis CYP CYP10 SPA11 E1 69-70
25 AZMOUN Sardar IRN RUS09 POR04 E1 19-20
26 AZPILICUETA César Tanco SPA FRA15 RUS04 E1 10-11
27 BA Khalifa Elhadj SEN KAZ05 ISR06 E1 10-11
28 BABBEL Markus FRG FRG03 SWE08 E1 97-98
29 BADELJ Milan CRO CRO01 SLO02 E1 12-13
30 BADSTUBER Holger Felix FRG FRG03 ITA11 E1 11-12
31 BALDURSSON Guđmundur ICE ICE09 FRA09 E1 88-89
32 BALTA Hakan Kadir TUR TUR09 KAZ12 E1 15-16
33 BARESI Franco ITA ITA10 HOL02 E1 94-95
34 BARGHESYAN Tigran ARM MAC01 DEN16 E1 17-18
35 BASINAS Angelos GRE GRE10 UKR02 E1 98-99
36 BECKETT Liam NIR NIR07 ROM08 E1 73-74
37 BEHAN Dennis IRL IRL05 SBM02 E1 06-07
38 BELLETTI Juliano Haus BRA SPA03 ENG05 E1 04-05
39 BELOKHVOSTOV Andrei EST EST02 FIN02 E1 93-94
40 BEN NABOUHANE El Fardou Mohamed COM SER01 SWI14 E1 19-20
41 BENDER Svend FRG FRG05 FRA09 E1 16-17
42 BERBATOV Dimitar BUL FRG01 ITA14 E1 04-05
43 BEREZUTSKY Vasily RUS RUS01 FRA32 E1 11-12
44 BERGAMASCHI Mario ITA ITA10 FRG05 E1 57-58
45 BERISHA Sedat MAC MAC15 SER02 E1 11-12
46 BEŠLIJA Mirsad BOS BOS01 ISR06 E1 10-11
47 BIRKELUND Jan NOR NOR10 HOL02 E1 77-78
48 BIRSENS Marc LUX LUX14 GDR04 E1 90-91
49 BLANC Laurent FRA ENG15 SPA07 E1 01-02
50 BOGUSZ Daniel POL POL19 ROM21 E1 96-97
51 BOLSÉE Maurice BEL BEL17 POR15 E1 58-59
52 BONDAR Valeriy UKR UKR06 FRG06 E1 20-21
53 BONDAR Valeriy UKR UKR06 FRG36 E1 22-23
54 BONDARENKO Artem UKR UKR06 SCO03 E1 22-23
55 BONELLO Henry MAL MAL08 HUN04 E1 19-20
56 BONUCCI Leonardo ITA ITA08 RUS09 E1 21-22
57 BONVIN Gilbert FRA FRA13 SCO07 E1 56-57
58 BOYATA Anda Dedrick BEL SCO03 SWE13 E1 15-16
59 BREKKE Tor Reidar NOR NOR22 YUG05 E1 80-81
60 BRENNAN Seamus IRL ENG15 POR04 E1 65-66
61 BRENNER Ernest LUX LUX13 POR04 E1 65-66
62 BROWN John SCO SCO07 YUG05 E1 90-91
63 BROWN Rodney NIR NIR07 BUL23 E1 18-19
64 BROWN Rodney NIR NIR07 BUL23 E1 18-19
65 BROWN Wesley ENG ENG15 SPA19 E1 00-01
66 BROWN Wesley ENG ENG15 FRA15 E1 10-11
67 BUCKLEY Delron RSA SWI02 MAC05 E1 06-07
68 BURKE Joseph IRL IRL02 SCO07 E1 75-76
69 BUSQUETS Sergi Burgos SPA SPA03 ENG01 E1 10-11
70 BUTT Hans-Jörg FRG FRG01 ITA07 E1 02-03
71 BUYO Francisco Sánchez SPA SPA11 ITA10 E1 88-89
72 BYRNE Conan IRL IRL18 POL08 E1 14-15
73 CAÇAPA Claudio Roberto da Silva BRA FRA14 ITA07 E1 02-03
74 CADÚ Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Sousa POR ROM25 FRA06 E1 08-09
75 CADÚ Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Sousa POR ROM25 FRG03 E1 10-11
76 CALDOW Eric SCO SCO07 GDR16 E1 61-62
77 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 POR04 E1 06-07
78 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 DEN02 E1 08-09
79 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 ENG01 E1 09-10
80 CANEIRA Marco Antonio Simőes POR POR15 SPA03 E1 08-09
81 CAROLE Lionel Jules FRA TUR09 KAZ12 E1 15-16
82 CARPENETTI Francesco ITA ITA05 SCO03 E1 69-70
83 CARRICK Michael ENG ENG15 BEL06 E1 15-16
84 CARVALHO André Silva BRA BOS05 SCO08 E1 06-07
85 ÇETİN Recep TUR TUR04 SWE13 E1 90-91
86 CHETCUTI Jeffrey MAL MAL07 DEN16 E1 03-04
87 CHIELLINI Giorgio ITA ITA08 ENG14 E1 15-16
88 CHIPOLINA Roy GIB GIB01 MAC17 E1 22-23
89 CHRISTENSEN Andreas DEN FRG06 ENG14 E1 15-16
90 CHRISTOPHI Evagoras CYP CYP11 ROM21 E1 87-88
91 CHUGAINOV Igor RUS RUS03 ITA14 E1 01-02
92 CIANI Michaël FRA FRA06 FRG03 E1 09-10
93 CISSÉ Djibril FRA GRE10 DEN16 E1 10-11
94 CLAUSEN Frank DEN DEN22 ENG12 E1 83-84
95 CLERC François FRA FRA14 SPA03 E1 07-08
96 COATES Sebastián Nión URU POR15 SPA03 E1 17-18
97 CORTIS Edward MAL MAL06 CYP11 E1 85-86
98 CYGAN Pascal FRA ENG01 GRE10 E1 04-05
99 DAGSSON Sigurđur ICE ICE09 HUN17 E1 67-68
100 D'AMBROSIO Danilo ITA ITA07 FRG03 E1 22-23
101 DANI ALVES Daniel da Silva BRA SPA03 RUS04 E1 12-13
102 DANILO Luís Hélio Pereira GBI FRA17 POR04 E1 22-23
103 DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 FRA17 E1 13-14
104 DE JONG Luuk HOL FRG06 UKR02 E1 12-13
105 DE NAPOLI Fernando ITA ITA11 SPA11 E1 87-88
106 DE ROSSI Daniele ITA ITA14 SPA03 E1 17-18
107 DE SANCTIS Morgan ITA FRA09 FRG01 E1 16-17
108 DEDECHKO Denys UKR SPA02 KAZ12 E1 15-16
109 DEGRÁ Matías Omar ARG POR22 RUS09 E1 13-14
110 DEIVID de Souza BRA TUR08 ENG05 E1 07-08
111 DELLAS Traianos GRE ITA14 UKR02 E1 04-05
112 DEMICHELIS Martin Gastón ARG FRG03 FRA14 E1 08-09
113 DENSWIL Stefano HOL BEL06 DEN16 E1 16-17
114 DIAMANTINO Manuel Fernandes Miranda POR POR04 NIR12 E1 83-84
115 DIMAS Manuel Marques Teixeira RSA POR15 RUS04 E1 00-01
116 DOHERTY Lee NIR NIR12 POR04 E1 83-84
117 D'ORSI Pasquale ITA RSM10 LUX04 E1 12-13
118 DORSIN Mikael SWE NOR15 SPA11 E1 05-06
119 DOUGLAS da Silva BRA ISR06 AUS03 E1 10-11
120 DRAGOVIĆ Aleksandar AUS UKR02 ENG05 E1 15-16
121 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Ivica SER SPA16 ROM26 E1 09-10
122 DRAHNO Michal SLK SLK11 ENG05 E1 03-04
123 DÜRNBERGER Bernhard FRG FRG03 SWE02 E1 73-74
124 DVALI Lasha GEO HUN04 ITA08 E1 20-21
125 EDU Maurice USA SCO07 SPA19 E1 10-11
126 EDU DRACENA Eduardo Luíz Abonízio de Souza BRA TUR08 SPA16 E1 07-08
127 EDU DRACENA Eduardo Luíz Abonízio de Souza BRA TUR08 RUS01 E1 07-08
128 EDWARDS Timothy Richard WAL WAL12 EST05 E1 00-01
129 ELEFTHEROPOULOS Dimitrios GRE GRE08 FRG01 E1 02-03
130 ELSNER Marko YUG YUG05 POR04 E1 84-85
131 ENEMARK Henning DEN DEN10 CZE06 E1 66-67
132 ENGE Detlef GDR GDR09 FRG03 E1 74-75
133 ERBOĞA Sabahattin TUR TUR08 POR04 E1 75-76
134 ERIĆ Nenad SER KAZ12 TUR09 E1 15-16
135 ESCUDÉ Julien FRA HOL02 DEN09 E1 05-06
136 ESTUPIŃÁN Pervis Josué Tenorio ECU SPA25 ENG12 E1 21-22
137 ÉVERTON Sousa Soares BRA POR04 FRG03 E1 21-22
138 FAKTOR Ľubomír SLK SLK02 ENG15 E1 97-98
139 FELIPE Augusto de Almeida Monteiro BRA POR11 ITA14 E1 16-17
140 FELIPE Augusto de Almeida Monteiro BRA SPA02 AUS03 E1 20-21
141 FELIPE Dias da Silva dal Belo  BRA ITA19 FRG27 E1 05-06
142 FERNANDO Francisco Reges BRA ENG14 SPA11 E1 15-16
143 FERRARA Ciro ITA ITA08 SLK02 E1 97-98
144 FINK Thorsten FRG FRG03 FRA07 E1 02-03
145 FLOREŃSKI Stefan POL POL04 ENG15 E1 67-68
146 FRANDSEN Ejgil DEN DEN10 CZE06 E1 62-63
147 FYSAS Panayotis GRE GRE10 FRG24 E1 03-04
148 FYSAS Panayotis GRE SCO08 GRE01 E1 06-07
149 GAĆEŠA Dragan YUG YUG20 HUN06 E1 89-90
150 GEIRSSON Marteinn ICE ICE02 SWI02 E1 73-74
151 GENSANA Enric Merola SPA SPA03 POR04 E1 60-61
152 GEORGIEVSKI Daniel MAC ROM21 ENG05 E1 13-14
153 GEREMI Fotso Ndjitap CAM SPA11 RUS04 E1 00-01
154 GIROT Samuel Florent Thomas FRA RUS04 POR04 E1 21-22
155 GISLASON Ragnar ICE ICE10 HUN11 E1 83-84
156 GLIŠIЌ Darko MAC GEO01 FAE10 E1 13-14
157 GOLDBERG Shon ISR ISR03 FRA17 E1 22-23
158 GÖNÜL  Gökhan TUR TUR04 FRG03 E1 17-18
159 GRAHAM George SCO ENG01 HOL02 E1 71-72
160 GRĘBOSZ Andrzej POL POL19 ITA08 E1 82-83
161 GRĘBOSZ Andrzej POL POL19 AUS09 E1 82-83
162 GREGERSEN Atli FAE FAE06 FIN02 E1 18-19
163 GREN Mats SWE SWI04 FRA03 E1 96-97
164 GUILAVOGUI Joshua FRA FRG31 ENG15 E1 15-16
165 GUNNLAUGSSON Jón ICE ICE03 USR04 E1 75-76
166 GVILDYS Darius LIT LIT06 SCO03 E1 03-04
167 HAJDARI Gentian ALB ALB08 HUN04 E1 04-05
168 HAKIMI Achraf MOR ITA07 SPA11 E1 20-21
169 HALLER Sébastien FRA HOL02 POR04 E1 21-22
170 HAMETAJ Arjan ALB ALB07 POR04 E1 87-88
171 HANSEN Johnny DEN FRG03 GDR04 E1 73-74
172 HANSEN Johnny DEN FRG03 GDR09 E1 74-75
173 HANSEN Kian DEN DEN30 CYP04 E1 15-16
174 HAUGHEY Mark NIR NIR12 SCO03 E1 17-18
175 HEIN Herbert FRG FRG18 ICE03 E1 78-79
176 HEINEN Victor LUX LUX07 FRA26 E1 60-61
177 HEISTER Marcel FRG HUN04 BUL23 E1 19-20
178 HELMER Thomas FRG FRG03 DEN09 E1 98-99
179 HEMMERSBACH Matthias FRG FRG18 SCO04 E1 62-63
180 HERMANN Heinz SWI SWI04 USR04 E1 82-83
181 HIERRO Fernando Ruiz SPA SPA11 UKR02 E1 99-00
182 HITZ Marwin SWI FRG05 ITA09 E1 20-21
183 HOLOVKO Oleksandr UKR UKR02 AUS09 E1 96-97
184 HÖLTL Josef AUS AUS09 ITA10 E1 57-58
185 HORŇÁK Michal CZR CZR03 UKR06 E1 00-01
186 HORVATH Ethan USA BEL06 RUS09 E1 20-21
187 HORVÁTH József HUN HUN15 SCO03 E1 71-72
188 HORVÁTH József HUN HUN15 FRG03 E1 74-75
189 HOUTTUIN Max HOL HOL25 FRA14 E1 00-01
190 HÖWEDES Benedikt FRG RUS03 FRG01 E1 19-20
191 HUBÁČEK David CZR CZR02 ENG01 E1 07-08
192 HUBOCAN Tomás SLK RUS09 SPA11 E1 08-09
193 HUBOČAN TomᚠSLK RUS09 ITA10 E1 12-13
194 HUMBERTO da Silva Fernandes POR POR04 AUS02 E1 61-62
195 HÜSING Oliver FRG HUN04 ALB07 E1 16-17
196 HYYPIÄ Sami FIN ENG12 TUR04 E1 07-08
197 IGNASHEVICH Sergey RUS RUS01 ITA14 E1 14-15
198 IMMERS Lex HOL HOL08 UKR02 E1 12-13
199 ÍŃIGO MARTÍNEZ Berridi SPA SPA13 ENG15 E1 13-14
200 ISLAMI Përqarim KOS KOS01 FAE06 E1 17-18
201 IVAN Petre ROM ROM02 GRE01 E1 79-80
202 IVÁN HELGUERA Bujía SPA SPA11 SPA03 E1 01-02
203 IVÁN HELGUERA Bujía SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 02-03
204 IVÁN MARCANO Sierra SPA POR11 SPA02 E1 22-23
205 IVÁN MOYA Tornay SPA GIB02 WAL12 E1 17-18
206 IWOBI Alexander Chuka NIG ENG01 FRA17 E1 16-17
207 IZAGUIRRE Emilio Arturo Girón HON SCO03 ITA10 E1 13-14
208 JABLONSKÝ TomᚠCZR SLK03 BLS09 E1 14-15
209 JALONEN Jouni FIN FIN17 GDR09 E1 72-73
210 JARDEL Nivaldo Vieira BRA POR04 RUS04 E1 12-13
211 JARDEL Nivaldo Vieira BRA POR04 RUS01 E1 17-18
212 JEFFERSON Nascimento BRA POR15 SLO02 E1 14-15
213 JEMERSON de Jesus Nascimento BRA FRA09 FRG36 E1 17-18
214 JEREMIES Jens FRG FRG03 SPA11 E1 99-00
215 JODŁOWIEC Tomasz POL POL08 SPA11 E1 16-17
216 JOHANSEN Stig NOR SWE20 NOR15 E1 00-01
217 JOHNS Christopher NIR NIR12 LIT02 E1 21-22
218 JONES Philip ENG ENG15 POR04 E1 11-12
219 JONES Philip ENG ENG15 SPA19 E1 18-19
220 JORGE COSTA Paulo Almeida POR POR11 SWE08 E1 96-97
221 JORGE PEREIRA Da Silva BRA MAL04 ISR04 E1 15-16
222 JOVANOVSKI Dalibor MAC MAC05 FRA32 E1 06-07
223 KAACK Peter FRG FRG08 ITA08 E1 67-68
224 KALINKE Peter GDR GDR16 SCO07 E1 61-62
225 KARACHABA Taras UKR CZR02 HUN04 E1 21-22
226 KARAFESKOS Yeorgios GRE GRE01 ITA07 E1 71-72
227 KAYA Semih TUR TUR09 FRG05 E1 14-15
228 KEANE Roy IRL ENG15 SPA11 E1 99-00
229 KEPA Arrizabalaga Revuelta SPA ENG05 HOL02 E1 19-20
230 KHACHERIDI Yevhen UKR UKR02 FRG06 E1 12-13
231 KHOCHOLAVA Davit GEO DEN16 ENG14 E1 22-23
232 KIRCHHOF Jan FRG FRG23 ENG05 E1 14-15
233 KLAGO Marian SLK SLK11 SWI02 E1 02-03
234 KLEINE Thomas FRG FRG01 GRE08 E1 02-03
235 KOJALA Kristian FIN FIN28 POL08 E1 17-18
236 KOMBAROV Dmitry RUS RUS04 SCO03 E1 12-13
237 KONATÉ Ibrahima FRA FRG36 ENG15 E1 20-21
238 KORKMAZ Bülent TUR TUR09 ENG15 E1 94-95
239 KOVÁČ Radoslav CZR CZR03 TUR08 E1 04-05
240 KREMER John LUX LUX12 SPA11 E1 89-90
241 KRISTENSEN Rasmus Nissen DEN AUS03 FRG03 E1 20-21
242 KRYVTSOV Serhiy UKR UKR06 SPA11 E1 21-22
243 KUČERA Štěpán CZR CZR03 GRE10 E1 08-09
244 KUCHER Olexandr UKR UKR06 ITA08 E1 12-13
245 KULINITŠ Aleksandr EST EST10 SCO03 E1 19-20
246 KUNZO Radoslav SLK SLK05 NOR15 E1 01-02
247 KURZAWA Layvin FRA FRA17 SPA03 E1 16-17
248 KVIRKVELIA Solomon GEO RUS13 FRA14 E1 11-12
249 KYERE Samuel GHA ARM02 RSM10 E1 13-14
250 LAFFERTY Kyle NIR SCO07 ROM26 E1 09-10
251 LAGO Eduardo Alejandro Correa URU NOR15 GRE08 E1 05-06
252 LECJAKS Jan CZR BEL01 SER02 E1 10-11
253 LEFORT Jordan FRA SWI14 DEN30 E1 20-21
254 LEITNER Vladimír SLK SLK11 ISR15 E1 12-13
255 LINCAR Erik Augustin ROM ROM21 GRE10 E1 98-99
256 LINTAMO Alpo FIN FIN03 FRA26 E1 58-59
257 LJUBIČIĆ Robert AUS CRO01 ITA10 E1 22-23
258 LLORIS Hugo FRA FRA14 SPA11 E1 11-12
259 LOPEZ Christian FRA FRA28 GDR01 E1 81-82
260 LUČIĆ Teddy SWE SWE08 FRA17 E1 97-98
261 LÚCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira BRA ITA07 UKR02 E1 09-10
262 LUKIC John ENG ENG10 SCO07 E1 92-93
263 LUSTIG Mikael SWE SCO03 FRA17 E1 17-18
264 LYNCH Mark ENG ENG15 SPA07 E1 02-03
265 MAMEDOV Ramiz                 21.08.72 RUS UKR02 ITA09 E1 99-00
266 MANOLAS Konstandinos GRE ITA14 SPA03 E1 17-18
267 MANOLAS Stelios GRE GRE01 FRA15 E1 89-90
268 MARCANO Iván Sierra SPA POR11 ENG05 E1 15-16
269 MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL16 TUR08 E1 07-08
270 MARCHENA Carlos López SPA SPA25 ENG14 E1 11-12
271 MARGUE Jean Louis LUX LUX09 SPA11 E1 78-79
272 MARGVELASHVILI Gagi GEO GEO18 MOL04 E1 19-20
273 MÁRIO RUI Silva Duarte POR ITA11 FRA17 E1 18-19
274 MARTIAL Anthony Jordan FRA ENG15 FRA17 E1 20-21
275 MATERAZZI Marco ITA ITA07 POR11 E1 05-06
276 MATHIEU Jérémy FRA POR15 SPA03 E1 17-18
277 MATIP Joël CAM ENG12 FRG03 E1 18-19
278 MAVROYENIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE08 NOR15 E1 05-06
279 MBEMBA Chacel Mangulu ZAI BEL01 POR04 E1 13-14
280 MBEMBA Chancel Mangulu ZAI POR11 ITA10 E1 21-22
281 McCULLOCH Lee SCO SCO07 ROM26 E1 09-10
282 McNEILL William SCO SCO03 IRL20 E1 70-71
283 MECHELE Brandon BEL BEL06 DEN16 E1 16-17
284 MECHELE Brandon BEL BEL06 UKR02 E1 19-20
285 MEDVALEV Maksim AZE AZE04 SWI15 E1 22-23
286 MEDVEDEV Maksim AZE AZE04 ENG05 E1 17-18
287 MEIRA Fernando José da Silva Freitas POR FRG24 ENG05 E1 03-04
288 MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 SPA11 E1 16-17
289 MICHAILIDIS Yoannis GRE GRE12 RUS19 E1 20-21
290 MIHAILOV Nikolai BUL BUL11 FRG27 E1 06-07
291 MIJUŠKOVIĆ Nemanja MON MAC01 CRO01 E1 16-17
292 MIKANOVIĆ Dino CRO KAZ02 SER01 E1 21-22
293 MILITĂO Éder Gabriel BRA SPA11 ENG14 E1 22-23
294 MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 HOL20 E1 10-11
295 MILLER William SCO SCO01 ENG12 E1 80-81
296 MILNER James ENG ENG12 ITA14 E1 17-18
297 MILOŠEVIĆ Semjon BOS BOS02 UKR02 E1 07-08
298 MILTON Luiz de Souza Filho BRA SWI11 TUR09 E1 97-98
299 MINTO Scott ENG POR04 FIN02 E1 98-99
300 MITCHELL Andrew NIR NIR07 DEN16 E1 16-17
301 MITROVIĆ Stefan SER BEL09 SPA19 E1 15-16
302 MOND Léon LUX LUX07 ENG12 E1 73-74
303 MOTTA Thiago BRA SPA03 ENG05 E1 05-06
304 MUDZHIRI Dmitriy USR USR07 FRG12 E1 79-80
305 MUKIELE Nordi Mulele FRA FRG36 ENG14 E1 21-22
306 MYTTIMÄKI Pentti FIN FIN02 BEL17 E1 61-62
307 NAVAS Jesús González SPA SPA16 FRG03 E1 17-18
308 NEDELJKOVIĆ Saša YUG YUG05 ITA15 E1 91-92
309 NICOLIŢĂ Bănel ROM ROM21 SPA11 E1 06-07
310 NIELSEN Ivan DEN HOL16 TUR09 E1 87-88
311 NIELSEN Tommy DEN ICE01 FAE03 E1 07-08
312 NIEMINEN Antti FIN FIN01 LUX07 E1 63-64
313 NIKOLAOU Dimitrios GRE GRE08 SPA03 E1 17-18
314 NIKOLIĆ Jovica YUG YUG05 FRG06 E1 77-78
315 NISBET Scott SCO SCO07 CZE18 E1 91-92
316 NORDQVIST Björn SWE SWE15 ITA10 E1 63-64
317 NORDTVEIT Hĺvald NOR FRG37 ENG12 E1 17-18
318 NORMAN Maurice ENG ENG24 POL04 E1 61-62
319 NOUNKEU Dany Achille Tchounkeu CAM TUR09 ROM25 E1 12-13
320 NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZR CZR03 FRG03 E1 01-02
321 NUHU Kasim Adams GHA SWI14 RUS01 E1 17-18
322 NUNWEILLER Ion ROM ROM08 HOL08 E1 71-72
323 OBERMAYER Erich AUS AUS02 ENG12 E1 84-85
324 OLAYINKA Peter Oladeji NIG SLK02 SPA03 E1 19-20
325 OLEK Alfred POL POL04 USR04 E1 67-68
326 OLSSON Ĺke SWE SWE05 SCO09 E1 55-56
327 OLSSON Jan SWE SWE02 FRG03 E1 73-74
328 ÖNAL Erhan TUR TUR09 ROM21 E1 88-89
329 ONANA André CAM HOL02 AUS11 E1 18-19
330 ONTANO Danilo LUX LUX07 ITA08 E1 85-86
331 OSPINA David Ramírez COL ENG01 GRE08 E1 15-16
332 OTTESEN Sölvi Geir Jónsson ICE DEN16 CZE14 E1 11-12
333 OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 CRO01 E1 15-16
334 ÖZÇAĞLAYAN Necati TUR TUR16 USR08 E1 84-85
335 PANIN Cristian Calin ROM ROM25 FRG03 E1 10-11
336 PAREIKO Sergei EST POL20 CYP04 E1 11-12
337 PARI Fausto ITA ITA15 HUN06 E1 91-92
338 PARTEY Thomas Teye GHA SPA02 FRG01 E1 19-20
339 PASANEN Petri FIN FRG27 ENG24 E1 10-11
340 PAULO MADEIRA Sérgio Braga POR POR04 BEL01 E1 94-95
341 PAVKOV Milan SER SER01 ISR03 E1 22-23
342 PAVLOVIĆ Igor MON MAC01 ROM21 E1 13-14
343 PEDT Sergio HOL BUL23 CRO01 E1 22-23
344 PEIXE Emilio Manuel Delgado POR POR11 SPA11 E1 99-00
345 PELLEGRINO Mauricio Andrés ARG SPA19 SPA03 E1 99-00
346 PEŃA Juan Manuel Montańo BOL SPA25 SCO07 E1 05-06
347 PEREA Luís Amaranto COL SPA02 ENG05 E1 09-10
348 PEYBERNES Mathieu FRA CYP05 ISR03 E1 22-23
349 PIGAT Serge LUX LUX07 USR13 E1 80-81
350 PIQUÉ Gerard Bernabéu SPA SPA03 FRG03 E1 12-13
351 PIQUÉ Gerard Bernabéu SPA SPA03 ITA10 E1 13-14
352 PIVARIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 UKR02 E1 12-13
353 POLGA Ânderson Corręa BRA POR14 ITA14 E1 07-08
354 POLGA Ânderson Corręa BRA POR15 FRG03 E1 08-09
355 POPOVIĆ Ranko YUG AUS11 SPA11 E1 98-99
356 POSTNIKOV Evgeny AZE KAZ12 SCO03 E1 17-18
357 PROLE Robert IRL IRL09 FRG21 E1 61-62
358 PUFF Theo SAA SAA01 ITA10 E1 55-56
359 PUYOL Carles Saforcada SPA SPA03 FRG27 E1 06-07
360 RĂDOI Mirel ROM ROM21 NOR15 E1 05-06
361 RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 CRO01 E1 11-12
362 RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 BLS09 E1 18-19
363 RAMI Adil FRA SPA16 ENG14 E1 15-16
364 RANOCCHIA Andrea ITA ITA07 FRG23 E1 10-11
365 RAȚ Răzvan Dincă ROM UKR06 ITA14 E1 10-11
366 RAȚ Răzvan Dincă ROM UKR06 POR11 E1 11-12
367 REMY Pierre LUX LUX12 DEN08 E1 61-62
368 REUS Marco FRG FRG05 HOL02 E1 21-22
369 ŘEZNÍK Radim CZR CZR14 RUS01 E1 13-14
370 RICARDO Vilana Gomez BRA ROM26 SCO07 E1 09-10
371 RIISE John Arne NOR ENG12 ENG05 E1 07-08
372 ROBERTO Jiménez Gago SPA GRE08 ITA08 E1 14-15
373 ROCHAT Alain SWI SWI14 FRG06 E1 16-17
374 RODE Renārs LAT LAT02 POL20 E1 11-12
375 RÖSLER Uwe FRG FRG15 FRG03 E1 98-99
376 RÚBEN DIAS Santos Gato Alves POR POR04 RUS09 E1 19-20
377 RUBIŃÁN Benito Soutullo SPA SPA11 BEL06 E1 76-77
378 RUI JORGE de Sousa Dias Macedo de Oliveira POR POR15 SPA11 E1 00-01
379 RÜSSMANN Rolf FRG BEL06 SWI01 E1 73-74
380 RYAS Alyaklsey BLS BLS09 ARM13 E1 17-18
381 RZEŹNICZAK Jakub POL POL08 FRG05 E1 16-17
382 SAARINEN Janne FIN NOR15 ITA07 E1 02-03
383 SANI Dino BRA ITA10 SWE15 E1 63-64
384 SÂRGHI Cristian ROM ROM14 ENG15 E1 11-12
385 SARRIEGI Josu Zumárraga SPA GRE10 CYP03 E1 08-09
386 SATSIAS Marinos CYP CYP04 CZR03 E1 04-05
387 SAVIĆ Igor BOS BOS08 MOL04 E1 22-23
388 SAVIĆ Stefan MON SPA02 FRG01 E1 16-17
389 SAVIĆ Stefan MON ENG05 SPA02 E1 17-18
390 SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 ISR04 E1 13-14
391 SCHIDENFELD Gordon CRO CRO01 MAC01 E1 16-17
392 SCHULTZ Michael GDR GDR01 DEN09 E1 86-87
393 SCHULZ Christian FRG FRG27 ITA19 E1 05-06
394 SCHÜRRER Gabriel Francisco Peralta SPA SPA13 FRA14 E1 03-04
395 SEMEDO Rúben Afonso Borges POR GRE08 BUL23 E1 21-22
396 SERGIO RAMOS García SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 12-13
397 SERGIO RAMOS García SPA SPA11 FRG03 E1 16-17
398 SHAW Luke ENG ENG15 SPA03 E1 18-19
399 SHELAH Amir ISR ISR01 POR04 E1 98-99
400 SHERINGHAM Edward ENG ENG15 FRG03 E1 98-99
401 SHYTAW Ihar BLS KAZ12 SCO03 E1 17-18
402 SIDIBÉ Ibrahima SEN HUN19 BLS09 E1 12-13
403 SIDLAUSKAS Andrius LIT LIT01 FIN02 E1 10-11
404 SIGURĐSSON Kristján Örn ICE ICE08 IRL16 E1 04-05
405 SILVESTRE Mikaël FRA ENG01 TUR08 E1 08-09
406 ŠIMUNOVIĆ Jozo BOS SCO03 BEL01 E1 17-18
407 SLIMANI Islam ALG POR15 FRG23 E1 14-15
408 SMYTH Sean IRL IRL09 FRG21 E1 61-62
409 SNEDDON Alan SCO SCO03 ALB07 E1 79-80
410 SOETEKOUW Frits HOL HOL02 CZE06 E1 66-67
411 SOKOLOVS Jurijs LAT LAT10 SWE06 E1 13-14
412 SOKORA Alain Didier CIV BEL25 SPA11 E1 02-03
413 ŠOŠKIĆ Milutin YUG YUG11 ENG15 E1 65-66
414 SOUMAORO Bakary Adama FRA FRA32 SPA19 E1 19-20
415 SPAHIĆ Emir BOS FRG01 ENG15 E1 13-14
416 SRNA Darijo CRO UKR06 FRA17 E1 15-16
417 ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Peter SLK SLK03 KAZ06 E1 11-12
418 STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 SCO03 E1 16-17
419 STEWART Alfred NIR NIR13 POR11 E1 90-91
420 STOJANOVIĆ Petar SLO CRO01 ISR05 E1 18-19
421 STONES John ENG ENG14 BEL06 E1 21-22
422 SUBBOTIN Igor EST EST05 CZR03 E1 14-15
423 SUCHÝ Marek CZR SWI02 SPA11 E1 14-15
424 ŞÜKÜR Hakan TUR TUR09 ENG15 E1 93-94
425 SVILAR Mile BEL POR04 ENG15 E1 17-18
426 TAGLIAFICO Nicolás Alejandro ARG HOL02 ENG12 E1 20-21
427 TAMMY ABRAHAM Kevin Oghenetega Tamaraebi Bakumo-Abraham ENG ENG05 HOL02 E1 19-20
428 TASIĆ Lazar YUG YUG05 HOL17 E1 56-57
429 TAYLOR Stuart ENG ENG01 ITA08 E1 01-02
430 TERRY John ENG ENG05 SPA03 E1 05-06
431 TEŠAN Anđelko YUG YUG15 CYP10 E1 67-68
432 TEUBER Ronny GDR GDR04 GRE01 E1 89-90
433 THILL Roland LUX LUX03 AUS09 E1 82-83
434 ŢORLEIFSSON Hanus FAE FAE03 SWE13 E1 11-12
435 TOMIĆ Vladan YUG CYP03 BEL12 E1 97-98
436 TOMORI Oluwafikayomi Oluwadamilola "Fikayo" ENG ITA10 ENG12 E1 21-22
437 TOŠIĆ Duško SER TUR04 POR11 E1 17-18
438 TOSORIDIS Vasilios GRE GRE08 CYP03 E1 08-09
439 TOSUN Cemil TUR AUS09 LUX04 E1 05-06
440 TUDOR Igor CRO ITA08 SPA13 E1 03-04
441 ULLRICH Arthur GDR GDR01 AUS02 E1 85-86
442 ÜNSAL Hakan TUR TUR09 AUS11 E1 00-01
443 UZUNI Myrto Artan ALB HUN04 CRO01 E1 20-21
444 VALADZKO Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 SPA03 E1 11-12
445 VAN BOMMEL Mark HOL ITA10 SPA03 E1 11-12
446 VAN DER LEE Freek HOL HOL19 SCO07 E1 59-60
447 VAN GENECHTEN Paul BEL BEL04 SWI10 E1 79-80
448 VAN GOBBEL Ulrich HOL HOL08 FRG03 E1 01-02
449 VARANE Raphaël Xavier FRA SPA11 ENG24 E1 17-18
450 VARANE Raphaël Xavier FRA SPA11 UKR06 E1 20-21
451 VASHCHUK Vladyslav UKR UKR02 BEL01 E1 00-01
452 VASILIJEVIĆ Goran YUG YUG05 ITA15 E1 91-92
453 VERHOEVEN Ad HOL HOL19 SCO07 E1 59-60
454 VERMAELEN Thomas BEL HOL02 DEN16 E1 06-07
455 VERRATTI Marco ITA FRA17 ENG01 E1 16-17
456 VICTORIA Raymond HOL HOL24 FRA06 E1 99-00
457 VILER Mitja SLO SLO02 ENG05 E1 14-15
458 VINTRA Loucas GRE GRE10 SPA02 E1 09-10
459 VIT Jiri CZR CZR13 NOR21 E1 06-07
460 VLAHOS Mihalis GRE GRE01 FRA09 E1 93-94
461 VORONIN Valery USR USR14 ITA07 E1 66-67
462 WALKER Léon SWI SWI14 FRG12 E1 60-61
463 WARMUZ Guillaume FRA FRA07 FRG03 E1 02-03
464 WEST Gordon ENG ENG08 ICE05 E1 70-71
465 WIERZBICKI Marek POL FAE07 BLS05 E1 01-02
466 WILSON David ENG FIN01 ENG12 E1 01-02
467 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 POR15 E1 09-10
468 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 ENG24 E1 10-11
469 WITSEL Axel Tomas BEL RUS09 SPA19 E1 15-16
470 WITTKAMP Jürgen FRG FRG06 ITA16 E1 76-77
471 WRAŻY Jan POL POL04 FRA15 E1 71-72
472 ZELLWEGER Marc SWI SWI12 TUR09 E1 00-01
473 ZHAWNERCHYK Maksim BLS BLS09 SER02 E1 15-16
474 ZHEMALETDINOV Rifat RUS RUS03 FRG01 E1 19-20
475 ŽIVKOVIĆ Boris CRO FRG01 ENG15 E1 01-02
476 ZOCO Ignacio Esparza SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 67-68
477 ZOCO Ignacio Esparza SPA SPA11 ITA07 E1 66-67
478 ZÚŃIGA Juan Camilo Mosquera COL ITA11 FRG05 E1 13-14
CUP WINNERS' CUP
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
1 ANDERSSON Tommy SWE SWE09 ITA12 E2 95-96
2 ASIKAINEN Hannu FIN FIN01 BUL06 E2 70-71
3 AXELSSON Kurt SWE BEL06 SWI15 E2 70-71
4 BETTEGA Roberto ITA ITA08 ENG01 E2 79-80
5 BJERKLAND Bard NOR NOR10 POR04 E2 86-87
6 BLACKLEY John SCO SCO09 YUG06 E2 72-73
7 BOMMER Rudolf FRG FRG02 GDR04 E2 85-86
8 BORREHANG Tore NOR NOR11 POR15 E2 71-72
9 BOVINGTON Edward ENG ENG27 GRE08 E2 65-66
10 BRÜLL Harrie HOL HOL09 ITA16 E2 64-65
11 BRUNDIN Michael SWE SWE01 FRA16 E2 96-97
12 CĂLIN Aurel Augustin ROM ROM23 FRA17 E2 93-94
13 CANTWELL Noel IRL ENG15 HOL24 E2 63-64
14 CAPÓN José Luis González SPA SPA02 FRG12 E2 76-77
15 CARVANA Joseph MAL MAL04 ROM21 E2 71-72
16 COIMBRA Joaquim Ferreira POR POR14 GRE01 E2 66-67
17 ELADIO Silvestre Graells SPA SPA03 FRG12 E2 63-64
18 ELIA Andonios CYP CYP05 SWE13 E2 86-87
19 ETXEBERRIA Luis María Igartua SPA SPA01 ENG14 E2 69-70
20 FERNÁNDEZ Walter SPA SWI07 SPA11 E2 93-94
21 FINNBOGASON Friđfinnur   ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
22 FOKIN Sergei USR USR03 ITA14 E2 91-92
23 FURINO Giuseppe ITA ITA08 HUN11 E2 79-80
24 GABRIEL Azevedo Mendes POR POR11 BEL17 E2 81-82
25 GAZIS Thanakis GRE GRE11 ITA09 E2 98-99
26 HANSEN Bert DEN DEN10 IRL02 E2 76-77
27 HARRIS Mark ENG WAL07 FRA09 E2 91-92
28 HEALEY Ronald ENG ENG14 ENG05 E2 70-71
29 HOFFMANN Klaus GDR GDR05 YUG09 E2 62-63
30 HOGG Graeme SCO ENG15 SPA03 E2 83-84
31 HOGG Graeme SCO ENG15 ITA08 E2 83-84
32 JACKSON Colin SCO SCO07 SWI14 E2 77-78
33 JAGIELSKI Helmut FRG FRG27 SPA02 E2 61-62
34 JÄNTTI Hannu FIN FIN11 ROM08 E2 88-89
35 JOĂO CARDOSO Soares POR POR14 WAL07 E2 82-83
36 JOHANSSON Orjan SWE SWE02 ALB07 E2 70-71
37 JONES Arwel WAL WAL12 POL14 E2 96-97
38 JUAN JOSÉ Jiménez Collar SPA SPA11 AUS02 E2 82-83
39 KIELAK Ryszard POL POL05 HOL16 E2 74-75
40 KOILOV Hristo BUL SWI08 CZR02 E2 97-98
41 KOTERWA Janusz POL POL22 AUS12 E2 78-79
42 KRANKL Johannes AUS AUS09 ROM18 E2 72-73
43 KRIEGER Eduard AUS AUS02 SPA11 E2 74-75
44 LANZI Enrico ITA ITA10 GDR09 E2 73-74
45 LEIGHTON James SCO SCO01 SWI11 E2 86-87
46 LUNDBORG Lars SWE SWE05 SPA20 E2 89-90
47 LUTTROP Otto FRG FRG20 ITA16 E2 64-65
48 MALKO Saimir ALB ALB08 DEN09 E2 94-95
49 MANACA Carlos Alberto Dias POR POR15 SCO09 E2 72-73
50 MARTIN Lee ENG ENG15 FRA10 E2 90-91
51 MARUSTIK Christopher WAL WAL07 POR14 E2 82-83
52 MATTILA Pekka FIN FIN06 ITA14 E2 91-92
53 McCONVILLE Brian IRL IRL10 YUG06 E2 77-78
54 McMANUS Jack IRL IRL10 YUG06 E2 77-78
55 MEIER Urs SWI SWI04 ITA15 E2 89-90
56 MERTAKAS Ioanis CYP CYP03 BEL03 E2 71-72
57 MESTRE Manuel Torres SPA SPA19 FRG03 E2 67-68
58 METİN Ahmet TUR TUR10 USR05 E2 87-88
59 MLADENOV Dimitar BUL BUL03 FRG03 E2 84-85
60 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 ENG15 E2 77-78
61 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 ENG15 E2 77-78
62 MUŽINIĆ Dragan YUG YUG06 WAL08 E2 72-73
63 NANDO Angelo Fernando POR POR16 HOL18 E2 88-89
64 NÉDER István HUN HUN02 SCO03 E2 80-81
65 NEWE Paul IRL IRL10 HOL02 E2 87-88
66 NOGUEIRA António José dos Santos POR POR05 ITA12 E2 92-93
67 NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZR CZR03 AUS11 E2 96-97
68 OLTEANU Marin ROM ROM07 POR05 E2 76-77
69 PATIKIS Nikolaos CYP CYP11 BEL20 E2 80-81
70 PETERS Martin ENG ENG27 BEL09 E2 64-65
71 PFEIFFER Manfred FRG FRG06 SCO07 E2 60-61
72 PFRUNNER Antoine FRA FRA08 BEL01 E2 88-89
73 PICCININI Dino LUX LUX01 GDR02 E2 61-62
74 PIQUET Roger SWI SWI10 BUL15 E2 66-67
75 POZSGAI László HUN HUN11 ITA08 E2 79-80
76 PRIGODA Sergei USR USR14 FIN01 E2 86-87
77 RAINIALA Eero FIN FIN02 POL20 E2 67-68
78 RATKOVIĆ Bostjan SLO SLO02 SPA02 E2 92-93
79 RIBEIRO Agostinho Pereira POR POR14 HUN11 E2 66-67
80 RYF Claude SWI SWI06 SWE11 E2 81-82
81 SABADINI Giuseppe ITA ITA10 FRG06 E2 73-74
82 SALIBA Nicky MAL MAL08 SLK05 E2 95-96
83 SÁNCHEZ José Vicente Felip SPA SPA03 FRA08 E2 84-85
84 SHEARER Robert SCO SCO07 ENG24 E2 62-63
85 SIGURGEIRSSON Kristján ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
86 SINEV Mikhail RUS RUS01 HUN04 E2 94-95
87 SINIGAGLIA Marco ITA ITA16 NOR10 E2 93-94
88 SONOR Luc FRA FRA08 SPA03 E2 84-85
89 STEFFENSEN Per DEN DEN22 CZE01 E2 91-92
90 STRACK Gerhard FRG FRG18 HUN15 E2 83-84
91 SZENGREI József HUN HUN15 SWE08 E2 82-83
92 TACCHELLA Ely SWI SWI06 ENG27 E2 64-65
93 TALSI Kari FIN FIN15 HUN06 E2 65-66
94 TELSER Daniel LIE LIE01 HUN18 E2 97-98
95 TER HORST Gerrit HOL HOL19 SWI06 E2 62-63
96 THISSEN Jean BEL BEL01 ROM18 E2 75-76
97 TRAUTMANN Andreas GDR GDR04 FRA08 E2 84-85
98 VALTTÝSSON Óskar ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
99 VAN ROSSUM Eric HOL HOL15 SPA03 E2 83-84
100 VARGA József HUN HUN15 HOL01 E2 87-88
101 VARGA Stanislav SLK SLK04 SPA14 E2 94-95
102 WALKER Roger ENG MAL07 CZE06 E2 90-91
103 WEGRIA Bernard BEL BEL11 ITA08 E2 90-91
104 YİĞİTLİK Selçuk TUR TUR15 HUN03 E2 88-89
105 ZOBEL Rainer FRG FRG03 SCO07 E2 71-72
FAIRS CUP - UEFA CUP - EUROPA LEAGUE
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
1 ABEL Hernández Sánchez SPA SPA08 YUG05 E3 61-62
2 ABU HANNA Joel FRG UKR15 POR14 E3 20-21
3 ADAMOVIĆ Goran SER MON02 DEN09 E3 10-11
4 AFOUN Yannick LUX LUX21 FRA17 E3 11-12
5 AGIU Mario ROM ROM14 ITA08 E3 88-89
6 AHMETOVIĆ Mersudin BOS BOS02 ITA01 E1 18-19
7 AKBAŞ Saffet TUR TUR08 ITA12 E3 98-99
8 ALBIOL Raúl Tortajada SPA SPA19 UKR02 E3 08-09
9 ALBRECHTSEN Martin DEN DEN16 SWE05 E3 02-03
10 ALBRECHTSEN Martin DEN DEN16 SPA21 E3 03-04
11 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva BRA POR11 FRG09 E3 13-14
12 ALEX TELLES Nicolao BRA ENG15 ITA14 E3 20-21
13 ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 FRG09 E3 13-14
14 ALIKIN Pavel RUS RUS21 LUX09 E1 18-19
15 ALISTAR Angelo Dumitru ROM ROM08 ENG15 E3 04-05
16 ALKĆRSIG LAURIDSEN Jesper DEN DEN30 GRE10 E3 14-15
17 ALLEN John ENG FIN12 USR13 E3 91-92
18 ÁLVAREZ Josep Félix Blazquez AND AND05 ROM18 E3 05-06
19 ÁLVARO PEREIRA Daniel Barragán URU POR11 ENG14 E3 11-12
20 AMANATIDIS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 SPA18 E3 93-94
21 AMBROSE Emuobo Efetobore NIG SCO09 FAE04 E3 18-19
22 AMIRBEKOV Rafael AZE AZE06 ROM02 E3 98-99
23 AMPADU Ethan WAL ENG05 HUN09 E3 18-19
24 ANASTASIO Armando ITA CRO06 ITA11 E3 20-21
25 ANDERSEN Pĺl Steffen NOR NO10 LUX19 E3 07-08
26 ANDRADE Andrés Alberto Cedeńo PAN AUS08 ENG24 E3 20-21
27 ANDREASSON Stig SWE SWE11 ICE05 E3 79-80
28 ANDRESEN Svend DEN DEN06 FRG18 E3 75-76
29 ÁNGEL David López Ruano SPA SPA25 FRG31 E3 09-10
30 ANGELI Angelios CYP CYP05 FRG06 E3 14-15
31 ANGULO Igor Albóniga SPA POL04 SLK18 E3 18-19
32 ANICET Andrianantenaina Abel MAD BUL23 DEN16 E3 16-17
33 ANTONSSON Mikael SWE DEN16 SCO01 E3 07-08
34 ARBOLEDA Manuel Santos Sánchez COL POL06 ITA19 E3 08-09
35 ARCEUSZ Tomasz POL POL08 ITA07 E3 86-87
36 ARIFULLIN Aleksey RUS RUS03 DEN20 E3 99-00
37 ARISTOCLEOUS Aristos CYP CYP13 ISR11 E3 04-05
38 ASAN Serkan TUR TUR16 RUS19 E3 19-20
39 ASPINALL Brendan ENG NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
40 ASTROWSKI Andrey BLS BLS01 MAL04 E3 94-95
41 ASTROWSKI Andrey BLS BLS01 ITA09 E3 94-95
42 ATLASON Kristinn ICE ICE02 CZE17 E3 76-77
43 ATTAMAH Joseph GHA TUR26 UKR06 E3 16-17
44 AUGUSTSSON Eiton Andreas SWE SWE06 NOR25 E3 11-12
45 BAIN Scott SCO SCO03 SPA04 E3 21-22
46 BAJREKTAREVIČ Edi SLO SLO03 BEL01 E3 99-00
47 BALAŽ Bojan SER SER14 ROM21 E3 20-21
48 BALENZIAGA Mikel Oruesagasti SPA SPA01 ITA24 E3 16-17
49 BALLERI Costanzo ITA ITA07 ENG03 E3 60-61
50 BALOGUN Leon Aderemi NIG SCO07 DEN09 E3 21-22
51 BALZARETTI Federico ITA ITA05 GRE01 E3 07-08
52 BANGGAARD Patrick DEN DEN30 TUR28 E3 16-17
53 BANK SŘRENSEN Lars DEN DEN20 SWE03 E3 82-83
54 BARAĆ Mateo CRO AUS09 SLK03 E3 18-19
55 BARAĆ Mateo CRO AUS10 SPA25 E3 18-19
56 BARDAKÇI Abdükerim TUR TUR27 UKR06 E3 16-17
57 BARIŠIĆ Borna CRO SCO07 SWI14 E3 19-20
58 BARRACHINA Fernando Plo SPA SPA19 YUG05 E3 72-73
59 BARRET Claude FRA FRA03 GRE10 E3 87-88
60 BARSEGHYAN Karen ARM ARM01 SLK02 E3 00-01
61 BARZAGLI Andrea ITA ITA21 CZR02 E3 05-06
62 BARZAGLI Andrea ITA FRG31 POR14 E3 08-09
63 BASSEY Calvin Ughelumba NIG SCO07 FRA14 E3 21-22
64 BASZCZYŃSKI Marcin POL POL20 SPA14 E3 00-01
65 BAUER Richard SWI SWI04 CZE09 E3 77-78
66 BAUMANN Alain SWI SWI14 SCO03 E3 93-94
67 BELAVUSAW Alyaksey BLS BLS11 MOL05 E3 04-05
68 BELOCIAN Jeanuël FRA FRA27 UKR06 E3 22-23
69 BENDKOWSKI Witold POL POL09 FRA09 E3 98-99
70 BENEŠ Vit CZR CZR07 NOR19 E3 13-14
71 BENEŠ Vit CZR CZR08 SPA04 E3 13-14
72 BENICHOU Khalid MOR LUX15 IRL10 E3 10-11
73 BENNETT Ryan ENG ENG28 NIR07 E3 19-20
74 BERBEROVIĆ Džemal BOS BUL22 CYP11 E3 06-07
75 BEREZOVCHUK Andriy UKR UKR14 UKR02 E3 08-09
76 BERNARD Di'Shon ENG ENG15 KAZ12 E3 19-20
77 BETO António Alberto Bastos Pimparel POR SPA16 SPA19 E3 13-14
78 BIANOR das Graças Lima da Silva Neto BRA MAC10 ARM13 E3 19-20
79 BIGON Albertino ITA ITA10 BUL01 E3 76-77
80 BILYI Maksym UKR UKR15 HOL08 E3 14-15
81 BINI Graziano ITA ITA07 POR17 E3 72-73
82 BIRINDELLI Alessandro ITA ITA08 SPA06 E3 99-00
83 BITON Nir ISR SCO03 CZR07 E3 21-22
84 BITTON Ben ISR ISR05 CZR03 E3 16-17
85 BJÖRCK Fredrik SWE NOR20 UKR11 E3 12-13
86 BJÖRKLUND Rolf SWE SWE13 FRG24 E3 69-70
87 BJŘRNSHŘJ POULSEN Christian DEN FRG23 POL20 E3 02-03
88 BLACK Johnny NIR NIR11 ICE08 E3 10-11
89 BOBER Anton RUS RUS14 IRL18 E3 09-10
90 BÓDI Ádám HUN HUN19 UKR14 E3 10-11
91 BODUROV Nikolai BUL DEN30 ENG15 E3 15-16
92 BOECKSTAENS Gaston BEL BEL02 FRA07 E3 83-84
93 BOGDANOV PETEV Ivaylo BUL BUL22 IRL21 E3 01-02
94 BOGIČEVIĆ Jadranko BOS BOS01 CYP05 E3 18-19
95 BOLF René CZR CZR12 RUS04 E3 08-09
96 BONNICI Karl MAL MAL08 CRO06 E3 00-01
97 BORNE Roy NIR NIR11 SPA14 E3 62-63
98 BOROVIĆ Goran CRO CRO04 DEN09 E3 01-02
99 BOROVNICA Zdravko YUG YUG05 SPA17 E3 78-79
100 BOROVSKY Sergey USR USR05 POR15 E3 84-85
101 BORTÁK Róbert CZE CZE10 HUN06 E3 73-74
102 BOSSER Jean-Pierre FRA FRA17 ITA08 E3 89-90
103 BOUAZIZI Riadh TUN TUR09 FRA07 E3 03-04
104 BÓVEDA Eneko Altube SPA SPA01 HOL04 E3 15-16
105 BOZHIKOV Vasil BUL SLK03 GRE08 E3 21-22
106 BOZHIKOV Vasil Georgiev BUL SLK03 TUR04 E3 19-20
107 BOZHIKOV Vasil Georgiev BUL SLK03 POR14 E3 19-20
108 BOŽIČ Rok SLO SLO10 BOS05 E3 07-08
109 BRACHINI Marcelo BRA ALB07 MAL10 E3 04-05
110 BRATSETH Rune NOR FRG27 ITA11 E3 89-90
111 BRAUN Mirko YUG YUG04 BEL18 E3 62-63
112 BRAUT Filip CRO CRO06 ITA11 E3 20-21
113 BREEN Garry IRL NIR13 CRO09 E3 12-13
114 BREMER Gleison Silva Nascimento BRA ITA16 ENG28 E3 19-20
115 BRENNAN Fran IRL IRL10 SCO07 E3 68-69
116 BRENNER Ernest LUX LUX02 ITA15 E3 62-63
117 BREUER Michel HOL HOL25 ENG16 E3 04-05
118 BREŽANČIĆ Rajko SER SER02 BEL06 E3 09-10
119 BRUNO SIMĂO Martins POR MOL09 KAZ05 E3 12-13
120 BRUNO SORIANO Llido SPA SPA25 ENG12 E3 15-16
121 BRUNO VIANA Willemen da Silva BRA POR14 SLK03 E3 19-20
122 BULJAT Jurica CRO ISR03 FRG23 E3 11-12
123 BUSO Renato ITA ITA11 FRG09 E3 94-95
124 BUYO Francisco Sánchez SPA SPA16 POR15 E3 83-84
125 BUZUROVIĆ Danijel CRO MAL04 ROM08 E3 06-07
126 CABBAROV Azer AZE AZE04 SLK08 E3 04-05
127 CÁCERES Fernando Gabriel ARG SPA06 CZR10 E3 01-02
128 CAILLET Jean-Philippe FRA LUX04 ISR06 E3 12-13
129 ĆALETA-CAR Duje CRO AUS03 FRG23 E3 16-17
130 ĆALETA-CAR Duje CRO FRA15 TUR09 E3 21-22
131 CALIFF Daniel Benjamin USA DEN30 ENG14 E3 08-09
132 CALLEJA Isacio García SPA SPA02 ITA08 E3 64-65
133 CALLEJA Isacio García SPA SPA02 AUS14 E3 67-68
134 CAMILLERI Anton MAL MAL07 BUL12 E3 73-74
135 CAMILLERI Joseph MAL MAL08 AUS04 E3 89-90
136 CAMPAGNARO Hugo Armando ARG ITA07 SCO03 E3 14-15
137 CAMPBELL Alan IRL IRL15 ROM23 E3 82-83
138 CANNAVARO Fabio ITA ITA12 FRG27 E3 99-00
139 CARLOS Santos de Jesús BRA CRO01 HOL15 E3 08-09
140 CARLOS XAVIER Jorge Marques Caldas POR POR15 BEL14 E3 90-91
141 CARR Stephen IRL ENG24 FRG15 E3 99-00
142 CASTELLANO Francisco Rodríguez SPA SPA09 HOL20 E3 72-73
143 CASTELLETTO Jean-Charles Victor CAM FRA12 FRG29 E3 22-23
144 ČAUŠEVIĆ Adnan BOS NOR20 ENG24 E3 13-14
145 CHA Du-Ri KOR SCO03 FRA27 E3 11-12
146 CHANTÔME Clément FRA FRA06 SWI11 E3 15-16
147 CHEMIER Jean-Claude FRA FRA14 BEL06 E3 75-76
148 CHEN Tal ISR ISR06 GRE10 E3 06-07
149 CHOVANEC František CZE CZE18 ENG10 E3 70-71
150 CHRISTOU Yoanis GRE GRE16 SBM01 E3 04-05
151 CHYGRYNSKIY Dmytro UKR UKR06 UKR02 E3 08-09
152 CIANTAR Ian MAL MAL07 ROM18 E3 06-07
153 CIKALLESHI Sokol ALB TUR26 UKR06 E3 16-17
154 CLEARY John IRL IRL10 SWI13 E3 89-90
155 ĆMIKIEWICZ Lesław POL POL08 FRA12 E3 74-75
156 ČMOVŠ Pavel CZR CZR13 ALB14 E3 17-18
157 COATES Sebastián Nión URU ENG12 ITA19 E3 12-13
158 COATES Sebastián Nión URU POR15 HOL16 E3 19-20
159 COHEN Israel ISR ISR01 GRE12 E3 00-01
160 COLLEY Omar GAM BEL25 AUS09 E3 16-17
161 CÓRDOBA Iván Ramiro Sepúlveda COL ITA07 HOL08 E3 01-02
162 CORRADINI Giancarlo ITA ITA11 ITA08 E3 88-89
163 CORSINI Giulio ITA ITA14 SPA14 E3 62-63
164 CORTIZO Joaquín Rosendo SPA SPA14 SWI06 E3 63-64
165 COSTEADO Joăo Fernando Silva POR POR16 ENG21 E3 69-70
166 COULIBALY Mamoutou MLI BUL10 HOL16 E3 09-10
167 CRĂCIUN Artur MOL MOL09 SLK03 E3 18-19
168 CRAIGAN Stephen NIR SCO12 ROM21 E3 09-10
169 CRASSON Bertrand BEL BEL01 ITA02 E3 99-00
170 CRIBARI Sanchez Emilson BRA ITA11 ROM21 E3 10-11
171 CRISTANTE Bryan ITA ITA14 POR14 E3 20-21
172 DA COSTA Manuel Marouan Trinidade Senoussi MOR GRE08 CYP04 E3 16-17
173 DA COSTA Paulo Jorge Magal POR LUX19 CYP03 E3 09-10
174 DADYA Or ISR ISR05 FRG01 E3 20-21
175 DAEMS Filip BEL BEL12 SWI15 E3 99-00
176 DALLKU Ardin KOS UKR08 POR15 E3 18-19
177 DASA Eliazer ISR ISR04 IRL10 E3 16-17
178 DE BOECK Glen BEL BEL01 ICE11 E3 99-00
179 DE MICHELE Gabriel FRA FRA12 POR11 E3 71-72
180 DE NAPOLI Fernando ITA ITA11 FRG24 E3 88-89
181 DEBELJUH Gabriel CRO ROM25 ITA14 E3 20-21
182 DECKER Klaus GDR GDR09 POL11 E3 77-78
183 DELI Simon CIV CZR02 SPA25 E3 17-18
184 DELI Simon CIV CZR02 ENG05 E3 18-19
185 DELIA Jesmond MAL MAL01 FRG05 E3 92-93
186 DELLA VALLE Nicola RSM RSM08 SLO08 E3 18-19
187 DEMIRI Besir MAC MAC15 POL34 E3 16-17
188 DĘNIS Silva Cruz BRA AZE03 SER02 E3 14-15
189 DEREBAŞI Çağlayan  TUR TUR11 ROM02 E3 68-69
190 DESMOND Lee IRL IRL18 SWE15 E3 19-20
191 DIBON Christopher AUS AUS09 UKR02 E3 13-14
192 DIMOV Dimitar BUL BUL17 POR04 E3 66-67
193 DINDELEUX Frédéric FRA BEL19 ENG16 E3 06-07
194 DINU Martin ROM MOL01 SPA04 E3 02-03
195 DIOGO GONÇALVES António Cupido POR POR04 SCO07 E3 20-21
196 DOBER Andreas AUS AUS09 ISR03 E3 09-10
197 DOBIAŠ Karol CZE CZE19 FRG18 E3 70-71
198 DODEVSKI Ninoslav MAC MAC13 BOS01 E3 14-15
199 DONK Ryan HOL BEL06 SLO02 E3 11-12
200 ĐORĐEVIĆ Aleksandar YUG YUG11 ALB06 E3 87-88
201 ĐORĐEVIĆ Slavoljub SER SER01 SLK03 E3 10-11
202 DOSSA JÚNIOR Momad Omar Hassamo POR POL08 TUR16 E3 13-14
203 DOSTÁL Stanislav CZE CZE11 SCO05 E3 87-88
204 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Ivica SER BEL17 ROM21 E3 04-05
205 DROST Epi HOL HOL20 FRG06 E3 72-73
206 DUBŐKIN Aleksandr EST EST07 SWE21 E3 13-14
207 DUGALIĆ Rade SER KAZ12 ISR05 E3 19-20
208 DUPLUS Frédéric FRA BEL28 RUS13 E3 13-14
209 ĐURIĆ Igor SER SER03 CZR14 E3 15-16
210 DURSUN Adem TUR TUR03 SPA23 E3 02-03
211 DŽIDIĆ Aldin BOS KAZ08 GRE12 E3 13-14
212 DŽIDIĆ Damir BOS BOS08 RSM10 E3 10-11
213 DZIUBA Marek POL POL19 FRG02 E3 86-87
214 EIRIKSSON Bjarni Ólafur ICE ICE08 AND04 E3 18-19
215 EJLERSEN John DEN DEN08 SPA03 E3 69-70
216 ELADIO Silvestre Graells SPA SPA03 BEL02 E3 65-66
217 ENGELS Björn BEL BEL06 FRA06 E3 12-13
218 EREMENKO Roman RUS RUS04 SCO07 E3 18-19
219 ERKİN Caner TUR TUR04 SWE13 E3 18-19
220 ETXEBERRIA Luis María Igartua SPA SPA01 HUN04 E3 64-65
221 FABRICIO Silva Demellas BRA ROM31 ITA14 E3 16-17
222 FARMER Brian ENG ENG03 ITA14 E3 60-61
223 FAZIO Federico Julián ARG ITA14 FRG06 E3 19-20
224 FEELY Kevin IRL IRL02 ICE15 E3 12-13
225 FERHATOVIĆ Nijaz YUG YUG15 BEL01 E3 82-83
226 FERIC Miroslav YUG YUG06 POR17 E3 70-71
227 FERNANDES Jorge LUX LUX17 FIN02 E3 07-08
228 FERNANDO PERES da Silva POR POR03 ITA14 E3 63-64
229 FERRARI Matteo ITA ITA12 TUR10 E3 03-04
230 FERRUGEM Rodrigo Lacerda Ramos BRA GRE01 CRO03 E3 01-02
231 FISCHER Urs SWI SWI15 CYP03 E3 98-99
232 FLOREA Daniel ROM UKR11 HUN22 E3 05-06
233 FLORENZI Alessandro ITA ITA14 AUS23 E3 19-20
234 FOGEL Jean-Charles LUX LUX16 ROM08 E3 99-00
235 FORREN Vegard NOR NOR13 UKR15 E3 14-15
236 FORREN Vegard NOR NOR13 NIR10 E3 18-19
237 FORSYTHE Jordan NIR NIR07 ENG28 E3 19-20
238 FOURNIER Sébastien SWI SWI10 BEL10 E3 98-99
239 FREDRIKSSON Stig SWE SWE08 ITA07 E3 86-87
240 FREUND Steffen FRG FRG05 ITA09 E3 94-95
241 FRISENBICHLER Günter AUS GRE16 TUR10 E3 04-05
242 FUGLESTAD Erik NOR NOR22 SWI09 E3 97-98
243 GABRIEL SILVA Moisés Antunes BRA FRA28 UKR16 E3 19-20
244 GALIĆ Marinko CRO CRO01 RUS04 E3 96-97
245 GALLART José Maria Riera SPA SPA08 BEL06 E3 87-88
246 GALLAS William FRA ENG24 ITA07 E3 12-13
247 GARCIA Roland Lázaro Justiniano BOL GRE02 CRO09 E3 08-09
248 GARTENMANN Stefan DEN DEN30 POR15 E3 22-23
249 GASPERONI Marco ITA RSM11 AND05 E3 19-20
250 GAWARA Krzysztof POL FIN18 NOR22 E3 95-96
251 GELI Delfí Roura SPA SPA23 ENG12 E3 00-01
252 GENSANA Enric Merola SPA SPA03 YUG22 E3 60-61
253 GENTILE Claudio ITA ITA08 GRE10 E3 80-81
254 GERSHON Shimon ISR ISR06 ITA10 E3 01-02
255 GERSHON Shimon ISR ISR01 ROM08 E3 06-07
256 GHECHUSHKIN Dmytro UKR UKR15 SWE24 E3 17-18
257 GILLET Nicolas FRA FRA12 POR11 E3 00-01
258 GLOWACKI Arkadiusz POL POL20 ENG24 E3 08-09
259 GNEDOJUS Kazimieras LIT LIT10 HOL01 E3 11-12
260 GOLDSON Connor ENG SCO07 CRO03 E3 18-19
261 GOLDSON Connor ENG SCO07 RUS04 E3 18-19
262 GOLDSON Connor ENG SCO07 POR04 E3 20-21
263 GONZALES Gines FRA FRA19 HUN08 E3 61-62
264 GORŠKOV Aleksei EST EST07 FIN13 E3 10-11
265 GRANIĆ Goran BOS CRO04 HUN19 E3 03-04
266 GRANQVIST Andreas SWE RUS19 FRG31 E3 14-15
267 GREGERSEN Atli FAE FAE06 ROM15 E3 13-14
268 GREKOV Valerij BUL BUL15 YUG11 E3 88-89
269 GRILLI Georges LUX LUX03 POR11 E3 75-76
270 GRIMA Joseph MAL MAL01 ROM19 E3 69-70
271 GRYBAUSKAS Paulius LIT LAT02 CZR10 E3 13-14
272 GUILBERT Frédéric FRA FRA06 KAZ02 E3 15-16
273 GÜNÇAR Ali TUR TUR04 SPA19 E3 96-97
274 GUNNARSSON Steinn Viđar ICE ICE11 BEL01 E3 99-00
275 GUSTAVSSON Kenneth SWE SWE03 DEN20 E3 82-83
276 GYEPES Gábor HUN HUN04 FRG23 E3 04-05
277 GYŐRVÁRI József HUN HUN15 YUG22 E3 58-60
278 HAAS Uwe FRG FRG18 POL12 E3 84-85
279 HAD Marián SLK SLK03 AUS03 E3 11-12
280 HAKANPÄÄ Rami FIN FIN02 SPA01 E3 12-13
281 HÄMÄLÄINEN Juuso FIN FIN25 HUN06 E3 20-21
282 HAMBARDZUMYAN Hovhannes  ARM CYP03 SWI02 E3 20-21
283 HANDL Johannes AUS AUS02 CYP05 E3 19-20
284 HANDLE Simon AUS AUS20 MOL01 E3 14-15
285 HANIN Florent FRA POR16 BEL17 E3 19-20
286 HARBUNOW Andrey BLS GRE17 TUR08 E3 15-16
287 HARDT Jean LUX LUX14 FRA15 E3 73-74
288 HARRINGTON Ryan WAL WAL12 BUL23 E3 19-20
289 HARTWIG William FRG FRG12 FRA28 E3 80-81
290 HASSAN Ibrahim EGY SWI09 SPA11 E3 91-92
291 HATZ Michael AUS AUS09 FRA06 E3 98-99
292 HAUGEN Kristoffer NOR NOR13 ENG01 E3 20-21
293 HAUSE Lothar GDR GDR16 ITA08 E3 74-75
294 HAVUTÇU Tayfur TUR TUR08 FRA05 E3 94-95
295 HÉCTOR MORENO Alfredo Herrera MEX HOL04 MOL04 E3 10-11
296 HEDLUND Sebastian Starke SWE ICE09 BUL23 E3 19-20
297 HEIKKINEN Ari FIN FIN17 ROM24 E3 88-89
298 HEIKKINEN Ari FIN FIN17 POL02 E3 90-91
299 HEIKKINEN Markus FIN FIN02 BEL06 E3 14-15
300 HEITOR Camarin Júnior BRA POR05 FRG06 E3 86-87
301 HEITOR Camarin Júnior BRA POR05 FRG06 E3 86-87
302 HELANDER Filip Viktor SWE SCO07 HOL08 E3 19-20
303 HENRIQUE Carlos dos Santos Souza BRA FRA06 ENG16 E3 12-13
304 HERMANNSSON Hjörtur ICE DEN09 POR14 E3 19-20
305 HESL Wolfgang FRG FRG12 FRA30 E3 09-10
306 HIGL Alfons FRG FRG18 ITA08 E3 89-90
307 HILMARSSON Guđmundur ICE ICE01 SCO05 E3 90-91
308 HILTON Vitorino da Silva BRA SWI10 SPA19 E3 01-02
309 HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 UKR14 E3 11-12
310 HLINKA Peter SLK AUS02 HOL04 E3 11-12
311 HŘEGH Daniel DEN DEN22 FRG24 E3 10-11
312 HŘEGH Daniel DEN DEN22 HOL20 E3 11-12
313 HOENEẞ Dieter FRG FRG24 CZE06 E3 78-79
314 HOFFMANN Éric LUX LUX07 LAT08 E3 13-14
315 HOFLAND Kevin HOL HOL08 SPA07 E3 08-09
316 HOLMES Nicholas ENG ENG21 POR15 E3 81-82
317 HOLYADO Denys UKR UKR05 FRG01 E3 10-11
318 HOŘAVA TomᚠCZR CZR14 ROM31 E3 16-17
319 HORYAINOV Oleksandr UKR UKR14 TUR16 E3 14-15
320 HOSKONEN Arttu FIN FIN02 ITA14 E3 22-23
321 HOVLAND Even NOR NOR15 AUS03 E3 18-19
322 HRÁDECKÝ LukᚠSLK FRG01 FRA09 E3 22-23
323 HUARD Gaétan FRA FRA06 NOR10 E3 94-95
324 HUDDLESTONE Tom ENG ENG24 POR14 E3 06-07
325 HUDEC Martin CZR CZR06 SPA14 E3 04-05
326 HUGO Miguel Fernandes Vieira POR POR15 SBM01 E3 02-03
327 HUSS Daniel LUX LUX15 LIT09 E3 09-10
328 HUTCHINSON Atiba CAN HOL16 UKR03 E3 12-13
329 HUTTMACHER René BEL BEL07 YUG21 E3 69-70
330 HUTTON Vilbert LUX LUX10 HOL04 E3 80-81
331 HYVÄRINEN Tuomo FIN FIN10 FRA28 E3 80-81
332 IBRIKS Ivan CRO CRO03 SWE11 E3 12-13
333 IKER CASILLAS Fernández SPA POR11 FRG05 E3 15-16
334 ILIČ Branko SLO SLO12 NIR07 E3 18-19
335 ILIČ Branko SLO SLO13 SLK07 E3 18-19
336 ILSANKER Stefan AUS FRG36 FRA15 E3 17-18
337 IŃIGO PÉREZ Soto SPA SPA01 FRA17 E3 11-12
338 IOANNOU Dimitrios GRE GRE17 SPA16 E3 06-07
339 IRIBAR José Ángel Kortajarena SPA SPA01 ENG02 E3 77-78
340 IRIMESCU Mircea ROM ROM23 FRG15 E3 82-83
341 IVÁN GONZÁLEZ López SPA FRA28 ROM32 E3 15-16
342 IVANOV Ivo BUL BUL11 FRA32 E3 10-11
343 IVANOVS Deniss LAT LAT04 SWE01 E3 07-08
344 JACINTO José Martins Godinho Santos POR POR04 GDR08 E3 66-67
345 JACOBSEN Erling Dávidsson FAE FAE06 CRO06 E3 14-15
346 JAHIĆ Sanel BOS SWI04 BEL06 E3 14-15
347 JAKOBSEN Arne NOR NOR21 ENG08 E3 64-65
348 JAKOBSEN Michael DEN DEN02 BEL01 E3 07-08
349 JAMMEH Abdou GAM FIN16 CRO13 E3 16-17
350 JANUŠEVSKIJ Justinas LIT LIT14 SER02 E3 18-19
351 JANVION Gerard FRA FRA28 GRE02 E3 79-80
352 JARDEL Nivaldo Vieira BRA POR04 FRA06 E3 12-13
353 JARZINA Bernard POL POL04 FIN01 E3 77-78
354 JAVI GARCÍA Francisco Javier Fernández SPA POR04 FRG14 E3 09-10
355 JAVI GARCÍA Francisco Javier Fernández SPA SPA04 FRA27 E3 18-19
356 JAVI GONZÁLEZ Javier Gómez SPA SPA01 TUR16 E3 04-05
357 JAVI LÓPEZ Javier Rodríguez SPA SPA08 HUN04 E3 19-20
358 JAVI NAVARRO Francisco Javier Vicente SPA SPA19 FRG03 E3 96-97
359 JELENKOVIĆ Nebojša SER BUL22 GRE10 E3 02-03
360 JELIKIĆ Zoran YUG BEL17 AUS26 E3 86-87
361 JESSEN Sřren DEN DEN01 MAL07 E3 70-71
362 JESÚS COCA Naguerol SPA AND05 RSM11 E3 19-20
363 JOHNSEN Bent Inge NOR NOR15 SPA23 E3 00-01
364 JOHNSEN Ronny NOR NOR10 FRA06 E3 94-95
365 JONES Bradley AUL HOL08 ENG15 E3 16-17
366 JONG-A-PIN Calvin HOL HOL25 ITA10 E3 08-09
367 JÓNSSON Björn ICE ICE01 SCO05 E3 90-91
368 JÓNSSON Kristinn ICE SWE23 ITA16 E3 14-15
369 JOP Mariusz POL POL20 ITA09 E3 02-03
370 JORGE ANDRADE Manuel Almeida Gomes POR SPA07 ENG12 E3 04-05
371 JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ Daniel ARG AND03 SWI02 E3 09-10
372 JOSÉ CRESPO Ángel Rincón SPA GRE12 BSL09 E3 18-19
373 JÚNIOR CAIÇARA Uilson de Souza Paula BRA TUR26 ITA14 E3 19-20
374 JURANOVIĆ Josip CRO SCO03 HUN04 E3 21-22
375 JURIŠIĆ Ivan YUG YUG05 FRG06 E3 78-79
376 JUVENAL Gomes da Silva BRA LIT11 EST05 E3 12-13
377 KABORÉ Charles BFA RUS19 SPA16 E3 18-19
378 KAÇAR Remzi Giray TUR TUR16 ENG12 E3 10-11
379 KADLEC Andrej SLK SLK07 CRO01 E3 18-19
380 KAFKAS Hakkı Tolunay TUR AUS17 RUS09 E3 04-05
381 KALIMULLIN Andrei EST EST13 SCO08 E3 16-17
382 KALINIĆ Ivica YUG AUS12 SWE08 E3 86-87
383 KALOTHEOUS Ioanis CYP CYP11 BEL01 E3 90-91
384 KALTZ Manfred FRG FRG12 BEL06 E3 75-76
385 KAMINSKI Thomas BEL BEL09 FRA28 E3 19-20
386 KANE Harry ENG ENG24 BEL09 E3 16-17
387 KANE Marcus NIR NIR11 SLK11 E3 15-16
388 KANGA Guelor Kaku GAB SER01 DEN30 E3 21-22
389 KANTSAVY Syarhey BLS BLS15 SER07 E3 10-11
390 KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13 E3 11-12
391 KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13 E3 11-12
392 KARLSSON Inge SWE SWE05 GDR08 E3 66-67
393 KARMONA Antonio SPA SPA23 TUR04 E3 02-03
394 KARNEBEEK André HOL HOL20 FRG03 E3 93-94
395 KARNEZIS Orestis GRE GRE10 ENG24 E3 12-13
396 KASHIA Guram GEO HOL23 BEL28 E3 17-18
397 KATİP Enver TUR TUR09 USR14 E3 75-76
398 KEANE Alan IRL IRL17 ALB09 E3 09-10
399 KHAMUTOWSKI Vasil BLS RUS02 SCO07 E3 01-02
400 KJĆR Simon DEN SPA16 CZR02 E3 18-19
401 KLEANTOUS Dimitrios CYP CYP04 YUG19 E3 88-89
402 KŁOS Tomasz POL POL20 GEO01 E3 04-05
403 KOBAKHIDZE Mamuka GEO GEO02 ISR05 E3 20-21
404 KOBOURI Davit GEO GEO01 HOL08 E3 19-20
405 KOCH Philippe SWI SWI15 CYP05 E3 14-15
406 KOHLER Jürgen FRG FRG05 SCO07 E3 99-00
407 KONOPKA Harald FRG FRG18 FRG24 E3 80-81
408 KORTEGAARD Thomas DEN DEN32 POR15 E3 12-13
409 KORUN Uroš SLO POL32 LAT14 E3 19-20
410 KOSORIĆ Aleksandar BOS BOS01 BEL17 E3 15-16
411 KOTENKO Artur EST EST07 BOS01 E3 18-19
412 KOULIBALY Kalidou SEN ITA11 ENG01 E3 18-19
413 KOUNDÉ Jules Olivier FRA SPA03 ENG15 E3 22-23
414 KOVAČEVIĆ Nikola SER SER03 SLK10 E3 17-18
415 KOVAČEVIĆ Želiko SBM SBM03 BOS02 E3 03-04
416 KOVACH Valentin USR USR14 SWE13 E3 88-89
417 KPODO Edward GHA ARM02 KAZ08 E3 14-15
418 KRASNIQI Gëzim ALB ALB07 RUS19 E3 16-17
419 KREER Roland GDR GDR08 FRG27 E3 83-84
420 KRIEGLER Werner FRG FRG10 HOL03 E3 74-75
421 KRIŽANAC Ivica CRO POL29 FRA06 E3 03-04
422 KRUŽLIAK Dominik SLK SLK01 POL34 E3 19-10
423 KUCHARCZYK Michał POL POL08 DEN30 E3 15-16
424 KUKAJ Lindon MAC MAC11 CYP11 E3 08-09
425 KUMORDZI Bennard Yao GHA GRE11 FRA22 E3 07-08
426 KUQI Taulant ALB ALB06 GEO09 E3 14-15
427 KURBJUWEIT Lothar GDR GDR02 YUG05 E3 79-80
428 LAAKSONEN Juha FIN FIN17 USR13 E3 85-86
429 LACHOR Yoann FRA FRA07 POL29 E3 05-06
430 LADOR Robert SWI SWI04 ENG24 E3 73-74
431 LAFATA David CZR CZR03 SPA25 E3 15-16
432 LAINE Matti FIN FIN06 AUS11 E3 70-71
433 LANDREAU Mickaël FRA FRA17 UKR02 E3 08-09
434 LANDUCCI Marco ITA ITA05 FRG27 E3 89-90
435 LARSEN John DEN DEN20 SWE03 E3 82-83
436 LASZIG Otto FRG FRG13 ITA11 E3 67-68
437 LAUENBORG Frederik DEN DEN24 TUR09 E3 21-22
438 LAVINE Eric BAR IRL21 BUL22 E3 01-02
439 LE MARCHAND Maxime FRA FRA13 ITA09 E3 17-18
440 LEES George ENG DEN11 ENG05 E3 58-60
441 LEIMONAS Polivas LIT LIT08 DEN24 E3 09-10
442 LEITAN Vitali EST EST05 TUR09 E3 09-10
443 LEKIĆ Dejan SER SER01 GEO01 E3 09-10
444 LEONARD Philippe BEL FRA09 SCO14 E3 99-00
445 LEROUX Yvon FRA FRA12 ITA07 E3 85-86
446 LEROUX Yvon FRA FRA12 YUG11 E3 85-86
447 LETSCHERT Timo HOL HOL04 SCO03 E3 21-22
448 LIGGER Moreira Malaquias BRA MOL04 CRO06 E3 14-15
449 LOMASHVILI Vazha GEO GEO15 SWI17 E3 13-14
450 LOMIĆ Marko SER SER02 UKR06 E3 09-10
451 LOTZ Oskar FRG FRG09 AUS12 E3 68-69
452 LUCHO Luciano Gabriel Figueroa ARG ITA06 DEN22 E3 09-10
453 LÚCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira BRA FRG03 RUS09 E3 07-08
454 LUIZ GUSTAVO Dias BRA FRA15 FRG09 E3 18-19
455 LUKAČ Milan SER TUR29 SPA16 E3 18-19
456 LUKAKU Romelu Menama BEL ITA07 SPA16 E3 19-20
457 LUKIĆ Andrej CRO MOL04 SWE01 E3 19-20
458 LUPESCU Nicolae ROM ROM18 ITA11 E3 71-72
459 LUPESCU Nicolae ROM ROM18 POR17 E3 69-70
460 MACHAJ Stefan POL POL21 ITA10 E3 95-96
461 MACLEOD Jim SCO SCO06 SPA19 E3 62-63
462 MAGUIRE Jacob ENG ENG15 SPA16 E3 22-23
463 MALACIA Tyrell HOL HOL08 POR11 E3 19-20
464 MALACIA Tyrell Johannes Chicco HOL ENG15 SPA16 E3 22-23
465 MALBRANQUE Steed BEL ENG24 SPA16 E3 06-07
466 MALIABA Larrys Destin ZAI FRA17 FRG23 E3 08-09
467 MAMAS Rafail CYP CYP13 TUR08 E3 22-23
468 MANCIN Eraldo ITA ITA05 POR17 E3 68-69
469 MANCINI Gianluca ITA ITA14 SPA16 E3 22-23
470 MANGO Senah Yaovi TOG AND05 GIB02 E3 19-20
471 MANSVELD Aad HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
472 MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL04 AUS02 E3 11-12
473 MARESIC Dario AUS AUS11 TUR08 E3 17-18
474 MARIĆ Luka CRO CRO06 FRG24 E3 13-14
475 MARINA Roberto Simón SPA SPA02 SWI11 E3 84-85
476 MÁRIO SÉRGIO Leal Nogueira POR POR15 TUR10 E3 03-04
477 MARKOV Aleksandar BUL BUL11 BEL23 E3 95-96
478 MARKOVIĆ Stipo CRO BOS05 MAL10 E3 16-17
479 MARTÍNEZ Eduardo Federico Colombo URU LAT08 SER01 E3 11-12
480 MARTINI Richard FRA FRA32 TUR20 E3 02-03
481 MATEI Adrian ROM ROM08 ITA06 E3 91-92
482 MATĚJŮ Aleş CZR CZR14 ITA14 E3 16-17
483 MAVRIDIS Konstandinos GRE GRE10 ITA16 E3 85-86
484 McALLE John ENG ENG28 POR11 E3 74-75
485 McFARLAND Roy ENG ENG07 IRL11 E3 76-77
486 McGINNIS Gary SCO SCO05 ENG15 E3 84-85
487 McGRATH Joe IRL IRL09 FRG09 E3 66-67
488 McMANUS Stephen SCO SCO12 RUS18 E3 13-14
489 MEDDOUR Halim Medy FRA LUX07 KAZ06 E3 19-20
490 MEDVEDEV Maksim AZE AZE04 CYP04 E3 19-20
491 MEERITS Marko EST FIN20 DEN09 E3 17-18
492 MEHDI NAFTI Ben Sadok TUN GRE02 POL31 E3 10-11
493 MELING Birger NOR NOR15 HOL16 E3 19-20
494 MELZER Werner FRG FRG15 ENG25 E3 83-84
495 MERKIS Yeorgios CYP CYP04 SPA01 E3 16-17
496 MERTAKAS Ioanis CYP CYP07 FRG07 E3 75-76
497 MERTEL Manfred AUS AUS07 CZE02 E3 80-81
498 MEVOUNGOU Patrick CAM AUS01 CZR03 E3 12-13
499 MIČKA Miroslav CZE CZE01 FRG06 E3 74-75
500 MICKEVIČS Romāns LAT LAT12 SER03 E3 15-16
501 MIJNALS Humphrey HOL HOL21 ENG20 E3 63-64
502 MILEY Anthony ENG WAL23 RSM08 E3 18-19
503 MILIĆ Marko SER BOS12 MON07 E3 12-13
504 MILIČEVIĆ Ljubo AUL CRO02 ENG22 E3 11-12
505 MILLAR Leroy NIR NIR02 NOR24 E3 17-18
506 MINGO Carles Domingo Pladevall SPA SPA22 FRA06 E3 00-01
507 MITROVIĆ Krsto YUG YUG09 GDR02 E3 71-72
508 MITROVIĆ Stefan SER FRA19 FRG09 E3 19-20
509 MKOYAN Hrayn ARM ARM02 MON03 E3 12-13
510 MLADINIĆ Srđan CRO CRO01 SWI04 E3 97-98
511 MOKE ABRO Wilfred ZAI TUR27 FRA15 E3 17-18
512 MOLLOY Barry NIR IRL07 TUR16 E3 13-14
513 MOLNÁR Zoltán HUN HUN20 HOL08 E3 00-01
514 MORITA Hidemasa JAP POR15 ENG01 E3 22-23
515 MORRISON David IRL IRL02 SCO01 E3 00-01
516 MOUTOUSSAMY Samuel ZAI FRA12 GRE08 E3 22-23
517 MRČELA Tomislav AUL CRO13 GRE12 E3 15-16
518 MÜLLER Martin CZR CZR02 BEL24 E3 02-03
519 MÜLLER Martin CZR CZR02 BUL11 E3 03-04
520 MUNARON Jacques BEL BEL01 FRA07 E3 83-84
521 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 FRG12 E3 75-76
522 MURILLO Eliseo Vega SPA SPA13 CZE02 E3 80-81
523 MURPHY Daniel IRL IRL05 SWE05 E3 05-06
524 MURRAY George SCO SCO01 ITA08 E3 71-72
525 NACHO MONREAL Ignacio Eraso SPA ENG01 FRA27 E3 18-19
526 NADU Dumitru ROM ROM16 HUN08 E3 78-79
527 NAGATOMO Juto JAP ITA07 ENG21 E3 16-17
528 NAGI Ion ROM ROM04 FRG12 E3 74-75
529 NAKATA Koji JAP SWI02 AUS18 E3 07-08
530 NASTASIĆ Matija SER FRG23 GRE12 E3 16-17
531 NAZARENKO Serhiy UKR UKR03 BUL22 E3 05-06
532 N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 UKR08 E3 11-12
533 NELA Sebastiano ITA ITA14 DEN09 E3 90-91
534 NEŠPOR Martin CZR CZR06 SPA16 E3 18-19
535 NESTA Alessandro ITA ITA09 SPA18 E3 96-97
536 NEUBERGER Wilhelm FRG FRG09 HOL21 E3 80-81
537 NICCOLAI Comunardo ITA ITA03 GRE08 E3 72-73
538 NIELSEN Ivan DEN DEN06 ITA16 E3 91-92
539 NIELSEN Lasse DEN SWE13 DEN16 E3 19-20
540 NIELSEN Martin DEN DEN30 MAC04 E3 02-03
541 NIEWIADOMSKI Mariusz POL POL06 FRG06 E3 85-86
542 NIGGL Thomas SWI SWI04 SPA14 E3 74-75
543 NIKOLIĆ Nemanja MON BLS01 GRE12 E3 14-15
544 NIKOLOV Balazs HUN HUN11 GEO12 E3 08-09
545 NOGUEIRA António José dos Santos POR POR05 FRG16 E3 93-94
546 NOSKO Ernő HUN HUN15 ENG08 E3 65-66
547 NOURI Emin SWE SWE11 HOL08 E3 08-09
548 NOVICOV Andrei MOL MOL03 AZE12 E3 14-15
549 NWAKAEME Anthony Nuatuzor NIG ISR05 CYP04 E3 18-19
550 O'BRIEN Ger IRL IRL02 SLO03 E3 11-12
551 O'BRIEN Joey IRL ENG33 FRA15 E3 05-06
552 OCTÁVIO Joaquim Coelho Machado POR POR17 FRA16 E3 71-72
553 OGBONNA Angelo Obinze ITA ENG27 ROM31 E3 15-16
554 OHLHAUSER Rainer FRG SWI04 SPA14 E3 74-75
555 OJALA Juhani FIN SWI14 ENG12 E3 12-13
556 OJALA Juhani FIN FIN02 RUS19 E3 15-16
557 OLIVERA Mathías Miramontes URU SPA26 HOL02 E3 19-20
558 OLMO Antonio Ramírez SPA SPA03 HOL16 E3 77-78
559 ONDRA Jiří CZE CZE03 ENG24 E3 84-85
560 ONGUÉNÉ Jérôme Junior CAM AUS03 ITA11 E3 18-19
561 ORBAN Arpad HUN HUN11 SPA03 E3 69-70
562 ORDAGIĆ Amer BOS NOR02 IRL15 E3 19-20
563 OSMAN Russel ENG ENG09 ITA14 E3 82-83
564 OYARZABAL Mikel Ugarte SPA SPA13 AUS02 E3 17-18
565 ÖZTÜRK Fatih TUR TUR16 POL08 E3 14-15
566 PADELLI Daniele ITA ITA19 RUS10 E3 12-13
567 PADT Sergio HOL HOL12 CZR10 E3 15-16
568 PAGAEV Artur RUS RUS05 BEL01 E3 96-97
569 PALITSEVICH Syarhey BLS BLS01 SPA25 E3 15-16
570 PALYAKOW Dzyanis BLS BLS09 ENG01 E3 17-18
571 PANAYIOTIS Andreas CYP CYP03 SPA01 E3 94-95
572 PANKOV Radovan SER SER13 ISR04 E3 18-19
573 PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Sotirios SWE SWE24 ENG01 E3 17-18
574 PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Sotirios SWE DEN16 SWE13 E3 19-20
575 PAŠINS Aleksejs LAT EST08 ISR04 E3 02-03
576 PAULO RICARDO Ferreira BRA SWI11 LIT08 E3 17-18
577 PAVKOV Milan SER SER01 ITA10 E3 20-21
578 PAWLOWSKY Marius LUX LUX09 ITA08 E3 70-71
579 PEDERSEN Ralf DEN DEN24 TUR08 E3 06-07
580 PEDRO CORREIA Guerreiro de Jesus POR POR06 AUS22 E3 15-16
581 PEJČINOVIĆ Nemanja SER FRG14 DEN09 E3 09-10
582 PELTOLA Matti FIN FIN02 TUR08 E3 21-22
583 PEMBERTON John ENG ENG10 HOL16 E3 95-96
584 PERIĆ Dino CRO CRO13 UKR08 E3 16-17
585 PERIČ Luka CRO LIT02 POL06 E3 13-14
586 PERJĂ Dănuţ ROM ROM18 SLO06 E3 02-03
587 PERRIN Loďc FRA FRA28 BEL09 E3 19-20
588 PERRYMAN Stephen ENG ENG24 SPA11 E3 84-85
589 PETERSEN Jónstein FAE FAE08 LAT04 E3 05-06
590 PETERSEN Kenneth Emil DEN DEN02 BEL06 E3 14-15
591 PETŐ Támas HUN HUN17 GRE01 E3 00-01
592 PETRY Pierre LUX LUX07 FRA22 E3 89-90
593 PEZZEY Bruno AUS FRG09 FRA22 E3 80-81
594 PIVARIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 SCO03 E3 14-15
595 POGACE Mikel ALB ALB02 FRA03 E3 89-90
596 POGATETZ Emanuel AUS FRG13 SPA16 E3 11-12
597 POLEDICA Mirko SBM POL08 AUS02 E3 04-05
598 POPOVIĆ Lazar SER ALB15 BOS02 E3 13-14
599 PORRINI Sergio ITA SCO07 IRL16 E3 98-99
600 POTIRNICHE Maxim MOL MOL03 CYP13 E3 19-20
601 PRLJEVIĆ Marko SER ARM02 SLO06 E3 17-18
602 PROGNA Domenico ITA ITA01 FRG18 E3 90-91
603 PROLE Robert IRL IRL09 DEN23 E3 62-63
604 PRUNEA Florian ROM ROM08 ITA03 E3 93-94
605 PŘYBIL Luboš CZR CZR01 LIT04 E3 97-98
606 PUCE Daniel SWI SWI06 FRA12 E3 00-01
607 PUCHKOV Sergey USR USR08 YUG06 E3 85-86
608 PUŃAL Francisco Patxi Martínez SPA SPA10 DEN22 E3 06-07
609 RADESKI Marjan MAC MAC15 FIN02 E3 17-18
610 RADOVANOVIĆ Slavko YUG YUG05 BEL06 E3 87-88
611 RADULOVIĆ Miloš MON MON08 FAE01 E3 18-19
612 RAFAEL SANTOS Alves BRA AZE15 BEL01 E3 16-17
613 RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 SLO12 E3 18-19
614 RAĻKEVIČS Valentins LAT LAT13 BLS01 E3 19-20
615 RAÚL SILVA Michel Melo da Silva BRA POR14 BUL23 E3 17-18
616 REICH Burkhard FRG FRG16 ROM18 E3 96-97
617 REICHENBERGER Maximilian FRG FRG20 NOR17 E3 69-70
618 REINA Miguel Santos SPA SPA03 ENG05 E3 65-66
619 RICARDINHO Ricardo Ferreira da Silva BRA AZE15 FRA28 E3 16-17
620 RICARDO FERREIRA José Araújo POR POR14 UKR06 E3 15-16
621 RICARDO FERREIRA José Araújo POR POR14 UKR06 E3 15-16
622 RICARDO ROCHA Roberto Barreto BRA SPA11 ITA16 E3 91-92
623 RIMAS Tomas LIT EST09 FIN13 E3 05-06
624 ROBERTO Fresnedoso Prieto SPA SPA02 SPA13 E3 98-99
625 ROCHAT Alain SWI FRA27 GRE12 E3 05-06
626 RODIĆ Milan SER SER01 FRA09 E3 22-23
627 RODOLFO SOARES dos Santos BRA MAL04 SER03 E3 13-14
628 RODRIGO MOLEDO Modesto da Silva BRA GRE10 AZE15 E3 17-18
629 RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG SPA25 FRG01 E3 10-11
630 RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG ITA05 ENG24 E3 15-16
631 RODRÍGUEZ Guido ARG SPA04 FRG09 E3 21-22
632 RODRÍGUEZ Ricardo SWI FRG31 ENG08 E3 14-15
633 ROEST Robert HOL HOL21 SPA11 E3 91-92
634 ROGERS Gary IRL IRL17 NOR15 E3 14-15
635 ROHDÉN Marcus SWE SWE06 DEN10 E3 13-14
636 RONALDO Guiaro BRA GRE02 POL31 E3 10-11
637 RŘNNOV Leif DEN DEN18 SCO09 E3 62-63
638 ROŽIĆ Vedran YUG YUG06 FRG24 E3 80-81
639 RÚBEN DIAS Santos Gato Alves POR POR04 UKR06 E3 19-20
640 RUBIŃÁN Benito Soutullo SPA SPA11 ENG09 E3 73-74
641 RUEDA Jesús Ambrosio SPA ISR01 FRA28 E3 16-17
642 RUEDA Martin SWI SWI09 ITA14 E3 95-96
643 RUIZ Miguel Ángel García SPA SPA02 GDR04 E3 79-80
644 RYNDZYUK Mikalay BLS TUR19 ISR06 E3 01-02
645 ŠABANADŽOVIĆ Refik YUG YUG23 SWI11 E3 84-85
646 SACHIVKO Aleksandr BLS BLS16 AZE13 E3 11-12
647 SACHIVKO Aleksandr BLS BLS16 TUR19 E3 11-12
648 SALGUERO José Antonio García SPA SPA11 FRG06 E3 85-86
649 SALGUERO José Antonio García SPA SPA11 ITA07 E3 85-86
650 SALL Moustapha Bayal SEN FRA28 DEN10 E3 13-14
651 SALVADORE Alessandro ITA ITA08 SPA02 E3 64-65
652 SAMPSTED Alfons ICE NOR01 HOL16 E3 22-23
653 SAN JOSÉ Mikel Domínguez SPA SPA01 BEL01 E3 09-10
654 SANDBERG Niklas NOR NOR27 AUS11 E3 19-20
655 SARR Bouma GUI FRA15 FRG09 E3 18-19
656 SARR Bouna GUI FRA15 AUS03 E3 17-18
657 SARR Malang Mamadou William Georges FRA FRA09 TUR09 E3 22-23
658 SARRIEGI Josu Zumárraga SPA GRE10 TUR09 E3 09-10
659 SARTORI Francesco ITA RSM01 AND09 E3 18-19
660 SAVA Facundo ARG ENG30 FRG14 E3 02-03
661 SCARAMOZZINO Anthony FRA CYP11 ROM31 E3 13-14
662 SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 HUN09 E3 12-13
663 SCHENKEL Lukas SWI SWI17 UKR02 E3 13-14
664 SCHEPULL Peter SWI SWI10 FRA06 E3 93-94
665 SCHJŘNBERG-CHRISTENSEN Michael DEN FRG15 FRA07 E3 99-00
666 SCHNELL Tom LUX LUX05 SWE06 E3 11-12
667 SCHNELL Tom LUX LUX04 ITA10 R3 19-19
668 SCHOLZ Heiko GDR GDR08 ITA11 E3 88-89
669 SCHOLZ Kent FRG DEN22 ISR02 E3 97-98
670 SCHRAMMEL Thomas AUS AUS09 ITA24 E3 16-17
671 SCHULZ Hans FRG FRG12 YUG04 E3 70-71
672 SCHUT Alje HOL HOL21 POL08 E3 02-03
673 SCHUT Alje HOL HOL21 ROM21 E3 10-11
674 SCHUTH Gerd GDR GDR16 FRG24 E3 80-81
675 SCHWARZER Mark AUL ENG30 HOL20 E3 11-12
676 SCUTARU Cristian ROM ROM27 CRO01 E3 09-10
677 SEGUIN Wolfgang GDR GDR09 HOL16 E3 77-78
678 SEITARIDIS Yeorgios GRE GRE10 ITA09 E3 12-13
679 SELMAES Ole NOR SWI15 NOR01 E3 22-23
680 SENESI Marcos ARG HOL08 RUS01 E3 20-21
681 SHAKHNAZARYAN Aram ARM ARM11 SLK03 E3 17-18
682 SHESHUKOV Aleksandr RUS RUS15 DEN16 E3 08-09
683 SHETA Arjan ALB ALB13 UKR15 E3 14-15
684 SHIELS Samuel NIR NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
685 SHINNIE Graeme SCO SCO01 SLO02 E3 16-17
686 SHTANYUK Syarhey BLS BLS01 FRG27 E3 95-96
687 SHVETSOV Vasiliy USR USR03 AUS11 E3 81-82
688 SIDKA Wolfgang FRG FRG27 BEL01 E3 84-85
689 SIEBENALER Tom LUX LUX21 SER08 E3 10-11
690 SIGNORINI Gianluca ITA ITA06 ROM08 E3 91-92
691 SIGURĐSSON Ragnar ICE DEN16 ROM21 E3 12-13
692 SIKORA Éric FRA FRA06 FRG15 E3 99-00
693 SIMUNIĆ Josip CRO FRG14 DEN22 E3 06-07
694 SINYAN Sheriff GAM NOR13 ENG01 E3 20-21
695 SKENDER Marin CRO GEO04 DEN03 E3 12-13
696 SKJELVIK Jřrgen NOR NOR15 SPA13 E3 17-18
697 SKRIVER Sřren DEN DEN30 POR15 E3 01-02
698 ŠKULETIĆ Petar SER SER03 MAL04 E3 13-14
699 SMILJANIĆ Boris SWI SWI02 ENG16 E3 03-04
700 SMILJANIĆ Ostoja SER HUN06 FRG12 E3 07-08
701 SMIRNOVS Vitalijs LAT LAT08 ISR03 E3 13-14
702 SOCHA Tadeusz POL POL01 DEN30 E3 17-18
703 SONG Rigobert Bahanag CAM TUR09 SWI11 E3 07-08
704 SŘNKSEN Jan DEN DEN27 RUS04 E3 96-97
705 ŠOŠKIĆ Miloš YUG YUG10 SCO09 E3 65-66
706 SOUČEK TomᚠCZR ENG27 CZR25 E3 21-22
707 SPITERI Wilfred MAL MAL04 BLS01 E3 94-95
708 STANDFEST Joachin AUS AUS11 GRE01 E3 11-12
709 STAPLETON Frank IRL ENG01 GDR08 E3 78-79
710 STARFELT Carl SWE SCO03 HOL04 E3 21-22
711 STAŠ Ivo CZE CZE01 ENG02 E3 90-91
712 STEINSSON Grétar Rafn ICE HOL04 ENG16 E3 06-07
713 STÉLVIO Rosa da Cruz ANG LUX04 ITA10 E3 18-19
714 STEPANOV Milan SER CYP11 RUS02 E3 14-15
715 STEWART George SCO SCO04 ITA10 E3 71-72
716 STOCKER Hanspeter SWI SWI02 HOL06 E3 66-67
717 STOLLENWERK Georg FRG FRG18 ITA14 E3 60-61
718 ŠTOVČÍK Ladislav CZE CZE10 USR13 E3 71-72
719 STRAKOSHA Thomas ALB ITA09 TUR09 E3 21-22
720 STRASSER Jeff LUX FRG15 FRA07 E3 99-00
721 STRONG Geoffrey ENG ENG12 POR17 E3 69-70
722 STROOL Avraham ISR ISR04 POR05 E3 02-03
723 SUCHÝ Marek CZR CZR02 FRA32 E3 09-10
724 ŠULER Marko SLO BEL09 SWE11 E3 08-09
725 ŠULER Marko SLO SLO06 MAC05 E3 07-08
726 SULTANA Joseph MAL MAL07 DEN01 E3 70-71
727 SUŠAC Adam CRO CRO04 ROM08 E3 11-12
728 SVARRER ANKERSEN Peter DEN DEN16 CRO06 E3 20-21
729 SWAN Peter ENG ENG20 ITA14 E3 61-62
730 TABI Luc Mandry Manga CAM EST05 FAE03 E3 16-17
731 TATOMISOVIĆ Ivan SER LIT02 BUL23 E3 22-23
732 TAVERNIER James ENG SCO07 POR04 E3 20-21
733 TAVERNIER James ENG SCO07 FRA14 E3 21-22
734 TAVLARIDIS Efstathios GRE GRE04 FRG15 E3 00-01
735 TAYLOR Greg SCO SCO10 WAL26 E3 19-20
736 TERRANEO Giuliano ITA ITA16 SWI04 E3 80-81
737 THELIN Issac Kiese SWE SWE13 FRG31 E3 19-20
738 THOMAS Roderick WAL ENG07 GRE01 E3 76-77
739 THOMAS Wyl WAL WAL15 ICE01 E3 04-05
740 TILLEN Samuel Lee ENG ICE01 BEL25 E3 13-14
741 TIMOFEEV Artyom RUS RUS04 AUS09 E3 18-19
742 TIMOFEEV Sergey RUS RUS02 ITA16 E3 92-93
743 TIOTÉ Cheik Ismael CIV HOL20 MOL04 E3 09-10
744 TITTEL Dusan SLK SLK03 FRG05 E3 94-95
745 TOMÁS Alberto Hervás Girón SPA SPA06 POR04 E3 99-00
746 TONEL Antonio Leonel Vilar Nogueira Sousa POR POR03 ITA05 E3 15-16
747 TOPAL Mehmet TUR TUR08 MAC01 E3 17-18
748 TORRES Antonio García SPA SPA03 ENG05 E3 65-66
749 TOUSART Lucas FRA FRA14 ITA14 E3 16-17
750 TRAORÉ Sammy MLI FRA17 SPA27 E3 08-09
751 TREMONTI Daniel CHI AND05 BUL10 E3 08-09
752 TRÉMOULINAS Benoît FRA UKR02 KAZ05 E3 13-14
753 TRIANTAFYLOPOULOS Konstandinos GRE GRE10 RUS02 E3 14-15
754 TROEST Magnus DEN DEN30 ICE05 E3 07-08
755 TSHIMANGA Derick Katuku ZAI BEL25 RUS10 E3 13-14
756 TSINTSADZE Bidzina GEO LAT10 NOR20 E3 11-12
757 TUNCHEV Aleksandar BUL BUL12 ENG33 E3 05-06
758 TURAN Ali TUR TUR27 POR16 E3 17-18
759 TURČÁNYI Ján CZE CZE21 FRG24 E3 73-74
760 TWITO Dudu ISR ISR05 CZR02 E3 20-21
761 TZEDEK Shir ISR ISR05 SWI14 E3 17-18
762 UPSON Matthew ENG ENG22 UKR02 E3 11-12
763 VAATTOVAARA Sulo SWE SWE15 ITA16 E3 92-93
764 VALETTE Robert FRA FRA14 BEL06 E3 75-76
765 VALGAEREN Joos BEL SCO03 POR05 E3 02-03
766 VALLEJO Jesús Lázaro SPA SPA29 ENG15 E3 20-21
767 VALLEJO Jesús Lázaro SPA SPA29 NOR13 E3 20-21
768 VALLORI Guillermo SPA SWI04 POL06 E3 08-09
769 VAN BRONCKHORST Giovanni HOL HOL08 RUS01 E3 08-09
770 VAN DAELE Joop HOL HOL08 ENG24 E3 73-74
771 VAN DE KORPUT Michel HOL ITA16 BEL16 E3 80-81
772 VAN DEN BURCH Theo HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
773 VAN DER BORGH Roland BEL BEL16 POR12 E3 72-73
774 VAN DER HOORN Fred HOL BEL23 ITA14 E3 95-96
775 VAN DER HOORN Mike HOL HOL02 AUS03 E3 13-14
776 VAN DORD Pim HOL HOL02 SPA01 E3 78-79
777 VANAUDENAERDE Günther BEL BEL06 ITA14 E3 05-06
778 VANDERHAEGHE Yves BEL BEL23 ITA14 E3 95-96
779 VAREŠANOVIĆ Mirza BOS GRE08 HUN04 E3 96-97
780 VASIĆ Sreten SER BOS07 BUL11 E3 04-05
781 VASILIĆ Velibor BOS BOS01 ISR04 E3 11-12
782 VASSILIOU Pavlos CYP CYP08 USR01 E3 72-73
783 VAVŘÍK Pavol SLK SLK09 FRA06 E3 02-03
784 VÉCSEI Bálint HUN HUN04 SCO03 E3 21-22
785 VERATSILA Aleh BLS BLS13 GRE17 E3 18-19
786 VERATSILA Aleh BLS BLS14 CYP05 E3 18-19
787 VERDON Olivier Jacques BEN BUL23 AUS08 E3 20-21
788 VERDU Bautista Panadero SPA SPA19 SCO03 E3 62-63
789 VERLAAT Frank HOL HOL02 SLK08 E3 99-00
790 VERLAAT Frank HOL FRG27 HOL23 E3 02-03
791 VERRIPS Herman HOL HOL21 ITA17 E3 87-88
792 VESELINOVIĆ Marko SER SER08 LUX21 E3 10-11
793 VIDMAR Nejc SLO SLO09 ROM31 E3 13-14
794 VIERCHOWOD Pietro ITA ITA14 ENG09 E3 82-83
795 VILHENA Tonny Emilio Trinidade HOL RUS19 SWI02 E3 19-20
796 VITALI Alexandre FRA LUX07 FIN17 E3 13-14
797 VOLKAW Zahar BLS BLS09 ENG01 E3 18-19
798 VUJADINOVIĆ Rajko YUG YUG04 ITA13 E3 79-80
799 VUKOJEVIĆ Ognjen CRO UKR02 POR14 E3 10-11
800 WAALDERBOS Walter HOL HOL12 SPA02 E3 83-84
801 WAGNER Walter Estéban ARG AND09 KAZ02 E3 18-19
802 WAŁDOCH Tomasz POL POL04 AUS24 E3 94-95
803 WASSBERG Roy NOR NOR02 SWI02 E3 00-01
804 WEBSTER Andrew SCO SCO08 ENG12 E3 12-13
805 WEIMAR Kees HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
806 WIEZOREK Hubert FRG FRG13 ITA07 E3 60-61
807 WILD Tasso FRG FRG14 CZE19 E3 70-71
808 WILDSCHUT Piet HOL HOL20 ENG14 E3 78-79
809 WILLIAM Ribeiro Soares BRA ISR05 TUR04 E3 16-17
810 WINGO Henry USA HUN04 SPA04 E3 21-22
811 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 FRG13 E3 12-13
812 WOZNIAK Radim CZR SLK08 POL29 E3 05-06
813 WRIGHT Frazer SCO SCO14 TUR07 E3 12-13
814 WUYTENS Stijn BEL HOL04 RUS09 E3 16-17
815 XUEREB Aaron MAL MAL04 SER03 E3 07-08
816 YANBAYEV Renat RUS RUS03 SLK07 E3 11-12
817 YAVORSKIY Sergey UKR UKR13 HOL04 E3 19-20
818 YDE Niels DEN DEN01 BEL01 E3 70-71
819 YEINI Sheran ISR ISR04 UKR02 E3 11-12
820 YEORGAMILIS Lysandros GRE GRE01 SPA11 E3 85-86
821 YOBO Joseph NIG ENG08 BEL17 E3 08-09
822 YORDANOV Edisson BUL LUX04 GRE08 E3 18-19
823 YOUNG Stephen NIR NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
824 YUNUSZADƏ Elvin AZE AZE03 SER02 E3 14-15
825 ZACHARIEV Mikhail BUL BUL15 AUS27 E3 96-97
826 ZAGADOU Dan-Alex FRA FRG05 SCO07 E3 21-22
827 ZAINUTDINOV Baktıyar KAZ KAZ12 CZR07 E3 18-19
828 ZAJĄC Bogdan POL POL20 ITA12 E3 98-99
829 ZANCHI Marco ITA ITA19 CZR02 E3 99-00
830 ZAPATA Cristiand Eduardo Valencia COL ITA10 GRE08 E3 18-19
831 ZAPPACOSTA Davide ITA ITA01 FRG36 E3 21-22
832 ZATEK Slavomir SLK SLK10 FRA33 E3 01-02
833 ŽAVORONKOVS Vladimirs LAT LAT08 NOR15 E3 03-04
834 ZENJOV Sergei EST AZE15 FRG05 E3 15-16
835 ŻEWŁAKOW Michał POL POL08 HOL16 E3 11-12
836 ŽVIGŽDAUSKAS Tomas LIT SWE09 POR15 E3 05-06
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
1 AKPUDJE Joshua Oghene-Ochuko NIG LIT17 MOL09 E4 22-23
2 ANNAN Anthony Gildas Kofi GHA FIN25 HUN25 E4 21-22
3 BADÉ Loďc FRA FRA27 ENG24 E4 21-22
4 BRAVO Juan David Padilla COL ARM01 MAC15 E4 22-23
5 CALANCEA Nicolai MOL MOL14 SLO14 E4 22-23
6 CALLACHER Jimmy NIR NIR12 LAT15 E4 22-23
7 CHIPOLINA Roy GIB GIB01 DEN16 E4 21-22
8 DAWA Joyskim Aurélien Tchakonte CAM ROM21 ENG27 E4 22-23
9 FABIANO Leismann BRA GRE02 BLS10 E4 22-23
10 FEHER Raul ROM AND10 ROM25 E4 22-23
11 FRASHËRI Stivi ALB KOS07 CZR02 E4 22-23
12 GALEŠIĆ Niko CRO CRO06 GRE12 E4 21-22
13 GOLLA Wojciech POL POL15 EST14 E4 21-22
14 GOUTAS Dimitrios GRE TUR24 CZR02 E4 22-23
15 GOUTAS Dimitrios GRA TUR24 ITA05 E4 22-23
16 HAJDARI Albian SWI SWI07 ISR05 E4 22-23
17 HANDL Johannes AUS AUS02 ISR05 E4 22-23
18 KARAMATIĆ Mateo AUS SLO12 ROM38 E4 22-23
19 KARIČ Sven SLO SLO09 NOR15 E4 21-22
20 KORREA Pablo Hayianni CYP CYP03 BEL09 E4 21-22
21 KREFL Aliaž SLO SLO12 LUX21 E4 22-23
22 KUBISTA Vojtěch  CZR CZR07 DEN24 E4 21-22
23 LINGMAN Lucas FIN FIN02 ISR04 E4 21-22
24 LIVAJA Marko CRO CRO02 SPA25 E4 22-23
25 LODE Marius NOR NOR01 KOS02 E4 21-22
26 MANCINI Gianluca ITA ITA14 ENG11 E4 21-22
27 McGINN Paul SCO SCO09 CRO06 E4 21-22
28 MONROY Jordy Joăo Ararat COL ARM15 FIN10 E3 21-22
29 NEJAŠMIĆ Darko CRO CRO03 KAZ14 E4 22-23
30 NGONDA Glody Muzinga ZAI LAT14 POR27 E4 22-23
31 OKUMU Joseph Stanley KEN BEL09 NOR21 E4 21-22
32 PILIBAITIS Linas LIT LIT16 SLK10 E4 22-23
33 POPOVITCH Anton FIN FIN10 ARM15 E4 21-22
34 PSALTIS Paris CYP CYP11 AZE04 E4 21-22
35 RUSSO Franco Matías Panos ARG BUL23 BEL01 E4 22-23
36 RWATUBYAYE Abdul RWA MAC POR26 E4 21-22
37 SERGIO LÓPEZ Galache FRG SWI02 BUL06 E4 22-23
38 SPORKSLEDE Fabian Michel HOL GEO01 ISR03 E4 21-22
39 TURITSOV Ivan BUL BUL06 CRO03 E4 21-22
40 VANDSŘ RASMUSSEN Jacob DEN HOL23 ENG24 E4 21-22
41 VERNYDUB Vitaliy UKR UKR15 NOR01 E4 21-22
42 YANKAM Yannick MAL MAL04 RSM11 E4 21-22
NOTES ON THE ADOPTED CRITERIA
In the column SURNAME the player surname is indicated. In case of Hispano-American players their nickname is reported, whilst for Icelandic players their
patronymic.
In the column NAME the player name (or names) is indicated. In case of Hispano-American players their full name+surname is reported. Their nickname is 
in the column SURNAME.
In the column NAT the player original nationality is indicated. Possible subsequent naturalizations are not taken into account.
In the column CLUB the code of the club of the player is indicated.
The column PROFIT shows the code of the club in favour of whom the own-goal was scored.
Own-goals scored in matches subsequently converted to default victories are not taken into account.