UKRAINE

 

 

      LEAGUE                                                                                                            CUP                                                                                  WOMEN

 

1991-92

FK Tavria Simferopol – FK Dynamo Kyiv 1-0

FK Chornomorets Odesa – FK Metalist Kharkiv

1-0 aet

Dynamo Kyiv

1992-93

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Karpaty Lviv

2-1

Arena Kyiv

1993-94

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Chornomorets Odesa – FK Tavria Simferopol

0-0 aet     (5-3 p)

Donetsk-Ros’

1994-95

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

1-1 aet     (6-5 p)

Donetsk-Ros’

1995-96

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Nyva Vynnytsya

2-0

Donetsk-Ros’

1996-97

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

1-0

Alina Kyiv

1997-98

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK CSKA Kyiv 

2-1

Donechanka Donetsk

1998-99

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Karpaty Lviv

3-0

Donechanka Donetsk

1999-00

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih

1-0

Lehenda Chernihiv

2000-01

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK CSKA Kyiv

2-1

Lehenda Chernihiv

2001-02

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Dynamo Kyiv

3-2 aet

Lehenda Chernihiv

2002-03

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Shakhtar Donetsk

2-1

Konditsyoner Kharkiv

2003-04

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

2-0

Metalist Kharkiv

2004-05

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Shakhtar Donetsk

1-0

Lehenda Chernihiv

2005-06

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

1-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2006-07

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Shakhtar Donetsk

2-1

Naftokhimik Kalush

2007-08

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv

2-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2008-09

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Vorskla Poltava - FK Shakhtar Donetsk

1-0

Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv

2009-10

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Tavria Simferopol - FK Metalurh Donetsk

3-2 aet

Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv

2010-11

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv

2-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2011-12

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Metalurh Donetsk

2-1 aet

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2012-13

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Chornomorets Odesa

3-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2013-14

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk

2-1

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2014-15

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0 aet    (5-4 p)

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2015-16

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Zorya Luhansk

2-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2016-17

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv

1-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2017-18

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv

2-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2018-19

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Inhulets Petrove

4-0

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2019-20

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

FK Dynamo Kyiv – FK Vorskla Poltava

1-1 aet (8-7 p)

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2020-21

FK Dynamo Kyiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk

1-0 aet

Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv

2021-22

not assigned

not played

 

abandoned

2022-23

FK Shakhtar Donetsk         

abandoned

 

Vorskla Poltava

2023-24

 

 

 

 

 

 

        CRIMEA

 

 

      LEAGUE                                                                                                                   CUP

 

2014

FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye

FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye – YuIS Servis Simferopol

3-0

2015

SKChF Sevastopol-1 – FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye  6-2

FK Okean Kerch – FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye

3-2

2015-16

FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol

KFU Bakhchisaray – FK Sevastopol

2-1

2016-17

FK Sevastopol

FK Yevpatorya – FK Krimteplitsa Molodyozhnoye

2-1

2017-18

FK Yevpatorya

FK Krimteplitsa Molodyozhnoye – FK Sevastopol

2-0

2018-19

FK Sevastopol

FK Sevastopol – FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye

2-0

2019-20

FK Yevpatorya

FK Krimteplitsa Molodyozhnoye – FK Yevpatorya

2-1

2020-21

FK Sevastopol

FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyeskoye – FK Yevpatorya

2-1

2021-22

FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol

PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray - FK Rubin Yalta (new)

2-2 aet (4-1 p)

2022

FK Sevastopol

FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol - FK Rubin Yalta (new)

5-3

2023

FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol

FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol - PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray

3-1

2024

 

 

 

 

 

                                                 DONETSK PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC

 

      LEAGUE                                                                                                                   CUP

 

2015

===

FK Makeyevka - Viktoriya Donetsk

2-1

2016

Viktoriya Donetsk

Viktoriya Donetsk - Donetsk Republic Makeyevka

2-0

2017

Viktoriya Donetsk

Arsenal Makeyevka - Donbass Stronghold Donetsk

2-2 aet (5-4 p)

2018

Gvardeyets Donetsk

Gvardeyets Donetsk - Nike Makeyevka

1-0

2019

Gvardeyets Donetsk

Gvardeyets Donetsk - Viktoriya Donetsk

1-0

2020

Gvardeyets Donetsk

Viktoriya Donetsk - Gvardeyets Donetsk

2-2 aet (10-9 p)

2021

Gvardeyets Donetsk

Gvardeyets Donetsk  - Donbass Gorlovka

3-0

2022

Not played

Not played

 

2023

Gvardeyets Donetsk

Not played

 

                                                   

LUGANSK PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC

 

      LEAGUE                                                                                                                   CUP

 

2015

Zarya-Steel Lugansk

Zarya-Steel Lugansk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk

6-1

2016

Dalevets Lugansk

CSKA NM Perevalsk – Spartak Lugansk

3-0

2017

Dalevets Lugansk

Dalevets Lugansk – Spartak Lugansk

+w/o

2018

Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk

Dalevets Lugansk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk

1-1 aet (3-2 p)

2019

Zarya Academiya Lugansk

Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Zarya Academiya Lugansk

2-1

2020

Gornyak Rovenki

Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - KrasnodonCoal Krasnodon

4-2

2021

Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk

Dinamo Krasnodon - Gornyak Rovenki

2-1