RUSSIA

 

 

LEAGUE CUP

 

1992

FK Spartak Moskva

===

 

1993

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Torpedo Moskva FK CSKA Moskva

1-1 aet (5-3 p)

1994

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Spartak Moskva FK CSKA Moskva

2-2 aet (4-2 p)

1995

Spartak Vladikavkaz

FK Dinamo Moskva FK Rotor Volgograd

0-0 aet (8-7 p)

1996

FK Spartak Moskva FK Alania Vladikavkaz 2-1

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Spartak Moskva

3-2

1997

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Dinamo Moskva

2-0

1998

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Spartak Moskva FK Lokomotiv Moskva

1-0

1999

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg FK Dinamo Moskva

3-1

2000

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Lokomotiv Moskva PFK CSKA Moskva

3-2 aet

2001

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Anzhi Makhachkala

1-1 aet (4-3 p)

2002

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK CSKA Moskva 1-0

PFK CSKA Moskva FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg

2-0

2003

PFK CSKA Moskva

FK Spartak Moskva FK Rostov-na-Donu

1-0

2004

FK Lokomotiv Moskva

FK Terek Groznyi FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

2005

PFK CSKA Moskva

PFK CSKA Moskva FK Khimki

1-0

2006

PFK CSKA Moskva

PFK CSKA Moskva FK Spartak Moskva

3-0

2007

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Moskva

1-0 aet

2008

FK Rubin Kazan

FK CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm

2-2 aet (4-1 p)

2009

FK Rubin Kazan

FK CSKA Moskva - FK Rubin Kazan

1-0

2010

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg FK Sibir Novosibirsk

1-0

2011

===

PFK CSKA Moskva - FK Alania Vladikavkaz

2-1

2011-12

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Rubin Kazan - FK Dinamo Moskva

1-0

2012-13

PFK CSKA Moskva

PFK CSKA Moskva - FK Anzhi Makhachkala

1-1 aet (4-3 p)

2013-14

PFK CSKA Moskva

FK Rostov-na-Donu - FK Krasnodar

0-0 aet (6-5 p)

2014-15

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Kuban Krasnodar

3-1 aet

2015-16

PFK CSKA Moskva

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg PFK CSKA Moskva

4-1

2016-17

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Lokomotiv Moskva FK Ural Yekaterinburg

2-0

2017-18

FK Lokomotiv Moskva

FK Tosno - FK Avangard Kursk

2-1

2018-19

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

2019-20

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg

FK Zenit Sankt Peterburg - FK Khimki

1-0

2020-21

 

FK Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

3-1