MOLDOVA

 

 

LEAGUE CUP WOMEN

 

1992

Not played

FC Bugeac Comrat FC Tiligul Tiraspol

5-0

===

1992-93

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Tiligul Tiraspol FC Dinamo Chișinău

1-0

===

1993-94

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Tiligul Tiraspol FC Nistru Otaci

1-0 aet

===

1994-95

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Tiligul Tiraspol FC Zimbru Chișinău

1-0

===

1995-96

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Constructorul 93 Chișinău FC Tiligul Tiraspol

2-1

===

1996-97

FC Constructorul 93 Chişinău

FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Nistru Otaci

0-0 aet (7-6 p)

Codru Chișinău

1997-98

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Constructorul 93 Chișinău

1-0

Codru Chișinău

1998-99

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Constructorul 93 Chișinău

2-1 aet

Constructorul Chișinău

1999-00

FC Zimbru Chișinău

FC Constructorul 93 Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău

1-0

Constructorul Chișinău

2000-01

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Nistru Otaci

0-0 aet (5-4 p)

Codru Chișinău

2001-02

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Nistru Otaci

3-2 aet

Fc Codru Anenii Noi

2002-03

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Nistru Otaci

0-0 aet (4-2 p)

Fc Codru Anenii Noi

2003-04

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Sheriff Tiraspol

2-1

Fc Codru Anenii Noi

2004-05

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Nistru Otaci FC Dacia Chișinău

1-0

Fc Codru Anenii Noi

2005-06

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Nistru Otaci

2-0

FC Narta Chișinău

2006-07

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Nistru Otaci

1-0

FC Narta Chișinău

2007-08

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Nistru Otaci

1-0

FC Narta Chișinău

2008-09

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chișinău

2-0

FC Narta Chișinău

2009-10

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chișinău

2-0

FC Roma Calfa

2010-11

FC Dacia Chișinău

FC Iscra-Stali Rbniţa - FC Olimpia Băl ț i

2-1

Goliador Chișinău

2011-12

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei CSCA Rapid Ghidighici

0-0 aet (4-2 p)

CS Noroc Nimoreni

2012-13

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Tiraspol - FC Veris Chișinău

2-2 aet (4-2 p)

Goliador ŞS-11-Real Chișinău

2013-14

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Zimbru Chișinău - FC Sheriff Tiraspol

3-1

Real Succes- ŞS-11 Chișinău

2014-15

FC Milsami Orhei

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chișinău

3-2 aet

CS Noroc Nimoreni

2015-16

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chișinău 1-0

FC Zaria Bălți - FC Milsami Orhei

1-0 aet

ARF Criuleni

2016-17

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Dacia Chișinău 1-1 aet (3-0 p)

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Zaria Bălți

5-0

CS Noroc Nimoreni

2017

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

Not played

 

===

2018

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Milsami Orhei - FC Zimbru Chișinău

2-0 aet

Agarista-ŞS Anenii Noi

2019

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Sfntul Gheorghe Suruceni

1-0 aet

Agarista-ŞS Anenii Noi

2020

Not played

CS Petrocub Hncești - FC Sfntul Gheorghe Suruceni

0-0 aet (5-3 p)

Agarista-ŞS Anenii Noi

2020-21

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sfntul Gheorghe Suruceni - FC Sheriff Tiraspol

0-0 aet (3-2 p)

Agarista-ŞS Anenii Noi

2021-22

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Sfntul Gheorghe Suruceni

1-0

FC Maksimum Cahul

2022-23

FC Sheriff Tiraspol

FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Bălți

0-0 aet (7-6 p)

Agarista-ŞS Anenii Noi

2023-24

CS Petrocub Hncești

CS Petrocub Hncești - FC Zimbru Chișinău

3-1

 

 

 

TRANSNISTRIA

 

LEAGUE CUP

 

2016

FC Iskra Rbniţa

Sbornaya Slobodzeyskogo rayona - SDYUShOR imena Dobrovolkogo Tiraspol

3-3 aet (7-6 pen)

2017

not played

Not played

 

2018

FC Junior Tiraspol

Not played

 

2019

FC Iskra Rbniţa

FC Iskra Rbnița - FC Junior Tiraspol

6-1

2020

Not played

Not played

 

2021

FC Iskra Rbniţa

FC Tighina Bender - FC Iskra Rbnița

2-1

2022

Not played

FC Iskra Rbnița - CSF La Familia (FK Semiya) Bender

1-1 aet (-/+ p)

2023

FC Iskra Rbniţa

FC Dinamo Slobozia Mare - FC Iskra Rbnița

3-2