NORTH (F.Y.R.) MACEDONIA

 

 

 

                                      LEAGUE                                                                           CUP

 

1992-93

===

FK Vardar Skopje – FK Pelister Bitola

1-0

1993-94

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Sileks Kratovo – FK Pelister Bitola

1-1 aet      (3-0 p)

1994-95

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Vardar Skopje – FK Sileks Kratovo

2-1

1995-96

FK Sileks Kratovo

FK Sloga Skopje – FK Vardar Skopje

0-0 aet      (4-2 p)

1996-97

FK Sileks Kratovo

FK Sileks Kratovo – FK Sloga Skopje

4-1

1997-98

FK Sileks Kratovo

FK Vardar Skopje – FK Sloga Skopje

2-0

1998-99

FK Sloga Skopje

FK Vardar Skopje – FK Sloga Skopje

2-0

1999-00

FK Sloga Skopje

FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje – FK Pobeda Prilep

6-0

2000-01

FK Sloga Skopje

FK Pelister Bitola – FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje

2-1

2001-02

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Pobeda Prilep – FK Cementarnica ’55 Skopje

3-1

2002-03

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Cementarnica ’55 Skopje – FK Sloga Skopje

4-4 aet      (3-2 p)

2003-04

FK Pobeda Prilep

FK Sloga Skopje – FK Napredok Kičevo

1-0

2004-05

FK Rabotnički Skopje

FK Bashkimi Kumanovo – FK Mazdari Skopje

2-1

2005-06

FK Rabotnički Skopje

FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje – KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë

3-2

2006-07

FK Pobeda Prilep

FK Vardar Skopje – FK Pobeda Prilep

2-1

2007-08

FK Rabotnički Skopje

FK Rabotnički Skopje – FK Milano Kumanovo

2-0

2008-09

FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje

FK Rabotnički Skopje – FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje

1-1 aet      (6-5 p)

2009-10

FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo

FK Teteks Tetovo – FK Rabotnički Skopje

3-2

2010-11

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

FK Metalurg Skopje – FK Teteks Tetovo

2-0

2011-12

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Renova Čepčište – FK Rabotnički Skopje

3-1

2012-13

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Teteks Tetovo – KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

1-1 aet      (6-5 p)

2013-14

FK Rabotnički Skopje

FK Rabotnički Skopje – FK Metalurg Skopje

2-0

2014-15

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Rabotnički Skopje – FK Teteks Tetovo

2-1

2015-16

FK Vardar Skopje

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë – FK Rabotnički Skopje

2-0

2016-17

FK Vardar Skopje

FK Pelister Bitola – KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

0-0 aet      (4-3 p)

2017-18

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë – FK Pelister Bitola

3-0

2018-19

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

Fudbalska Akademija Pandev Strumica – FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje

2-2 aet      (4-2 p)

2019-20

not assigned

not played

 

2020-21

KF Shkëndija ‘79 Tetovë

FK Sileks Kratovo - Fudbalska Akademija Pandev Strumica

0-0 aet      (4-3 p)

2021-22

KF Shkupi 1927

FK Makedonja Gjorće Petrov Skopje - FK Sileks Kratovo

0-0 aet      (4-3 p)