GEORGIA

 

 

                                      LEAGUE                                                                                           CUP

 

 

1990

SK Iveria Tbilisi

SK Guria Lanchkhuti – SK Tshkhumi Sukhumi

1-0

1990-91

SK Iveria Tbilisi

Not played

 

1991-92

SK Iveria Tbilisi

SK Iveria Tbilisi – SK Tshkhumi Sukhumi

3-1

1992-93

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Batumi

4-2

1993-94

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Metalurgi Rustavi

1-0

1994-95

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0

1995-96

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0 aet

1996-97

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0

1997-98

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Batumi – SK Dinamo Tbilisi

2-1 aet

1998-99

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Samgurali Tskhaltubo   

0-0 aet    (4-2 p)

1999-00

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi    

0-0 aet    (4-2 p)

2000-01

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi    

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

2001-02

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

2-0

2002-03

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Sioni Bolnisi

3-1

2003-04

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi – SK Sioni Bolnisi 2-0

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

2-1

2004-05

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

2-0

2005-06

SK Sioni Bolnisi

SK Ameri Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

2-2 aet    (4-3 p)

2006-07

SK Olimpi Rustavi

SK Ameri Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

1-0

2007-08

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Zestafoni - SK Ameri Tbilisi

2-1

2008-09

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Olimpi Rustavi

1-1 aet    (2-0 p)

2009-10

SK Olimpi Rustavi

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi - SK Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

2010-11

SK Zestafoni

SK Gagra Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

1-0 aet

2011-12

SK Zestafoni

SK Dila Gori - SK Zestafoni

4-1

2012-13

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Chikhura Sachkhere

3-1

2013-14

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Chikhura Sachkhere

2-1

2014-15

SK Dila Gori

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Samtredia

5-0

2015-16

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Sioni Bolnisi

1-0

2016

SK Samtredia - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  2-0  2-2

SK Torpedo Kutaisi - SK Merani Martvili

2-1

2017

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Chikhura Sachkhere –SK Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

2018

SK Saburtalo Tbilisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Gagra Tbilisi

2-2 aet    (4-2 p)

2019

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Saburtalo Tbilisi - SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi

3-1

2020

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Gagra Tbilisi - SK Samgurali Tskhaltubo

0-0 aet    (5-3 p)

2021

SK Dinamo Batumi

SK Saburtalo Tbilisi - SK Samgurali Tskhaltubo

1-0

2022

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi - SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi II

2-0

 

 

                                                                                               ABKHAZIA

 

                                      LEAGUE                                                                                           CUP

 

1994

Dinamo Sukhumi – Ritsa Gudauta   +w/o

Yertsakhu Ochamchira – Dinamo Sukhumi

2-1

1995

Kiaraz Pitsunda

FA Bzyp -  FK Duripsh

6-1

1996

Yertsakhu Ochamchira

SKA Dinamo Sukhumi – Kiaraz Pitsunda

3-3 (3-2 p)

1997

Kiaraz Pitsunda

Yertsakhu Ochamchira – Kiaraz Pitsunda

2-1

1998

Yertsakhu Ochamchira

Abazg Sukhumi – Yertsakhu Ochamchira

1-0

1999

Nart Sukhumi

Dinamo Gagra – Nart Sukhumi

1-0

2000

Nart Sukhumi

Abazg Sukhumi – Nart Sukhumi

2-0

2000-01

Abazg –ASU Sukhumi

Nart Sukhumi – Yertsakhu Ochamchira

4-1

2001-02

Ritsa Gudauta

Nart Sukhumi – Ritsa Gudauta

5-0

2003

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – Kiaraz Pitsunda

4-0

2004

Kiaraz Pitsunda

Kiaraz Pitsunda – Nart Sukhumi

6-3

2005

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – Ritsa Gudauta

2-0

2006

FA Gagra

Nart Sukhumi – FA Gagra

3-0

2007

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – FA Gagra

2-1

2008

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – FA Gagra

1-0

2009

Nart Sukhuni

FA Gagra – Kiaraz Pitsunda

0-0 (+/- p)

2010

FA Gagra

Dinamo Sukhumi – FA Gagra

2-0

2011

Nart Sukhuni

FA Gagra – Nart Sukhumi

1-0

2012

FA Gagra

FA Gagra – Nart Sukhumi

2-1

2013

Nart Sukhuni – FA Afon  1-0

FA Gagra – Nart Sukhumi

1-0

2014

FA Afon

Nart Sukhumi – FA Afon

1-1 (6-5 p)

2015

FA Afon

Ritsa Gudauta – FA Afon

3-1

2016

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – FA Gagra

2-1

2017

FA Afon

Nart Sukhumi – FA Gagra

4-1

2018

Nart Sukhuni

FA Gagra – Nart Sukhumi

2-2 aet (5-4 p)

2019

Nart Sukhuni

Nart Sukhumi – Ritsa Gudauta

4-0

2020

Nart Sukhuni

FA Gagra – Ritsa Gudauta

2-1

2021

Nart Sukhuni

FA Gagra – Dinamo Sukhumi

3-2

2022

Ritsa Gudauta

Ritsa Gudauta - Nart Sukhumi

4-2 aet