ARMENIA

 

LEAGUE CUP WOMEN

 

1992

Homenetmen FA Yerevan/ Shirak FA Gyumri

Banants FA Kotayk Homenetmen FA Yerevan

2-0

===

1993

Ararat FA Yerevan

Ararat FA Yerevan Shirak FA Gyumri

3-1

===

1994

Shirak FA Gyumri

Ararat FA Yerevan Shirak FA Gyumri

1-0

===

1995

===

Ararat FA Yerevan Kotayk FA Abovyan

4-2

===

1995-96

Pyunik FA Yerevan (1992)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (1992) Kotayk FA Abovyan

3-2

===

1996-97

Pyunik FA Yerevan (1992)

Ararat FA Yerevan Pyunik FA Yerevan (1992)

1-0

===

1997

Yerevan FA

===

 

===

1998

Tsement FA Ararat

Tsement FA Ararat - Yerevan FA

3-1

===

1999

Shirak FA Gyumri

Tsement FA Ararat Shirak FA Gyumri

3-2

===

2000

Araks FA Ararat

Mika FA Ashtarak Zvarnots FA Yerevan

2-1

===

2001

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Mika FA Ashtarak Ararat FA Yerevan

1-1 aet (4-3 p)

College

2002

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) Zvarnots FA Yerevan

2-0

Not known

2003

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Mika FA Ashtarak Banants FA Yerevan

1-0

Not known

2004

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) Banants FA Yerevan

0-0 aet (6-5 p)

College

2005

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Mika FA Ashtarak Kilikia FA Yerevan

2-0

Nig College

2006

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Mika FA Ashtarak Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

1-0

Nig College

2007

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Banants FA Yerevan Ararat FA Yerevan

3-1 aet

Not played

2008

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) Ararat FA Yerevan 2-1 aet

Ararat FA Yerevan - Banants FA Yerevan

2-1 aet

Not played

2009

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) Banants FA Yerevan

1-0

College-09

2010

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) - Banants FA Yerevan

4-0

Banants-10

2011

Ulysses FA Yerevan

Mika FA Yerevan Shirak FA Gyumri

4-1

Not played

2012

===

Shirak FA Gyumri - Impuls FA Dilizhan

1-0

Not played

2012-13

Shirak FA Gyumri

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) - Shirak FA Gyumri

1-0

Not played

2013-14

Banants FA Yerevan

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) Gandzasar FA Kapan

2-1

Yerevan LH

2014-15

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000) - Mika FA Yerevan

3-1

Yerevan GM

2015-16

Alashkert FA Yerevan

Banants FA Yerevan - Mika FA Yerevan

2-0

Not played

2016-17

Alashkert FA Yerevan

Shirak FA Gyumri - Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

3-0

Yerevan LH

2017-18

Alashkert FA Yerevan

Gandzasar FA Kapan - Alashkert FA Yerevan

1-1 aet (4-3 p)

Yerevan LH

2018-19

Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan

Alashkert FA Yerevan - Lori FA Vanadzor

1-0

Ani

2019-20

Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan

FA Noah Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan

5-5 aet (7-6 p)

Alashkert Girls

2020-21

Alashkert FA Yerevan

Ararat FA Yerevan - Alashkert FA Yerevan

3-1

Hayasa

2021-22

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Noravank MA Vajk - Urartu FA Yerevan

2-0

Hayasa

2022-23

Urartu FA Yerevan

Urartu FA Yerevan - Shirak FA Gyumri

2-1

Hayasa

2023-24

Pyunik FA Yerevan (2000)

Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan - Urartu FA Yerevan

1-1 aet (5-3 p)