<
EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2023-24
SCORERS RECORD WILL BE UPDATED AT THE END OF THE SEASON
ALBANIA
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E1 Q1 FK BATE BARYSAW  
  H 1-1 Cara  
  A 0-2  
E4 Q2 ATLČTIC CLUB D'ESCALDES  
  A 1-0 Mba  
  H 4-1 Cara (2), Rrapaj, Grezda  
  Q3 VALMIERA FC  
  A 2-1 Cara, Rrapaj  
  H 1-0 Cara  
  Q4 FK ASTANA  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Bintsouka            
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E4 Q1 SK DINAMO BATUMI  
  H 1-1 Lushkja  
  A 2-1 Lushkja,Deliu  
  Q2 BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL  
  A 1-3 Kaină  
  H 0-2              
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q1 LINFIELD FC BELFAST  
  A 1-3 Jurić  
  H 1-0 Balaj            
ALB17 KF EGNATIA RROGOZHINË   (1)          
E4 Q1 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN  
  A 1-1 Dwamena  
  H    4-4 & Fernando Mendeiros, Kasa, Dwamena (2)          
  Cara   Tedi   ALB ALB07 1-0-0-4=5 old  
  Mba Christian NIG ALB07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Rrapaj Arinaldo ALB ALB07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Grezda Eros ALB ALB07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Bintsouka   Archange Dieudonne CON ALB07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Lushkja Regi ALB ALB08 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Deliu Ardit ALB ALB08 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kaină   Nunes da Silva Amarante BRA ALB08 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Jurić   Marko   CRO ALB09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Balaj   Bekim Abdyl   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Dwamena Raphael GHA ALB17 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Fernando Mendeiros da Silva BRA ALB17 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kasa   Redi   ALB ALB17 0-0-0-1=1 new  
ANDORRA
AND11 ATLČTIC CLUB D'ESCALDES              
E1 PR/SF FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA  
  N 0-3  
E4 Q2 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-4 Piloto            
   
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E4 Q1 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK  
  A 2-1 Feher, El Haddadi  
  H 1-1 Andreu  
  Q2 HIBERNIAN FC EDINBURGH  
  H 2-1 Gallego, Assoubre  
  A 1-6 De La Torre            
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 PENYBONT FC BRIDGEND  
  A 1-1 Mourelo  
  H    2-0 * Garrido, Novoa  
  Q2 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ  
  A 0-2  
  H   3-0 * Mourelo, Marc Nierga, Garrido  
  Q3 AZ ALKMAAR  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
  Piloto   Rodrigo Oliveira   POR AND11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Fefer   Raoul   ROM AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  El Haddadi Ander MOR AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Andreu Sascha Fernando Lahrach SPA AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Gallego Adrián Díaz SPA AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Assoubre Jean Luc Gbayara CIV AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  De La Torre   Ángel Pérez   SPA AND10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Mourelo Mario de Huerto SPA AND03 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Garrido Iván Ciaurriz SPA AND03 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Novoa Cristian Sandín COL AND03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Marc Nierga   Martí   SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
ARMENIA
ARM09 URARTU FA YEREVAN                
E1 Q1 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  H 0-1  
  A     3-2 & Grigoryan (2), Maksimenko  
E4 Q2 FCV FARUL CONSTANȚA  
  A 2-3 Maksimenko, Zotko  
  H 2-3 Antwi, Sabua            
 
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E4 Q1 JK NARVA TRANS  
  H 2-0 Juričić, James  
  A 3-0 Dashyan, Juninho, Juričić  
  Q2 KALMAR FF  
  A 2-1 Juričić, Bravo  
  H 2-1 Dashyan, Harutyunyan  
  Q3 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-3              
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q1 KF EGNATIA RROGOZHINË  
  H 1-1 Alemăo  
  A    4-4 % Eza, Castanheira, Yenne, Junior Bueno  
  Q2 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI  
  H 1-1 Eza  
  A 0-1              
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q1 FK ARSENAL TIVAT  
  H 1-1 Ustinov  
  A 6-1 Agdon (3), Racines, Grigoryan, Mensah  
  Q2 DEBRECENI VSC  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 & Ustinov,  Fatai            
  Grigoryan   Narek   ARM ARM09 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Maksimenko Artem RUS ARM09 1-0-0-1=2 new  
  Zotko Ivan UKR ARM09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Antwi Nana Kwame GHA ARM09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Sabua Leon GEO ARM09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Juričić   Luka   BOS ARM11 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  James Santos das Neves BRA ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Dashyan Artak ARM ARM11 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Juninho Carlos Jamisson dos Santos BRA ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Bravo Juan David Padilla COL ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Harutyunyan   Hohannes   ARM ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Alemăo   Guilherme António de Souza BRA ARM14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Eza Wilfried Kwassi CIV ARM14 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Castanheira Adriano Duarte POR ARM14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Yenne Tenton NIG ARM14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Junior Bueno   José Julio   COL ARM14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Ustinov Vitaliy RUS ARM13 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Agdon Santos Menezes BRA ARM13 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Racines Yeilson Boss ECU ARM13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Grigoryan Serob ARM ARM13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Mensah Annan GHA ARM13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Fatai   Sodiq Olamilekan   NIG ARM13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 2-0 Šimić, Gloukh  
  H  
  GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  H  
  A  
  GS FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  A  
  H                
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E1 Q3 PSV EINDHOVEN  
  A 1-4 Gorenc Stanković  
  H 1-3 Břving Wick  
E3 GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  H 1-2 Břving Wick  
  A  
  GS RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A  
  H  
  GS ATALANTA BC BERGAMO  
  H  
  A                
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E3 Q4 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  H 2-1 Žulj (2)  
  A 1-1 Jovičić  
  GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  H 1-3 Flecker  
  A  
  GS TOULOUSE FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS ROYAL UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  A  
  H                
 
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E4 Q3 DEBRECENI VSC              
  H 0-0  
  A 5-0 Seidl, Romanchul (o.g.), Grüll, Burgstaller, Bajić  
  Q4 ACF FIORENTINA  
  H 1-0 Grull  
  A 0-2              
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E4 Q2 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA  
  H 1-0 Tobaković  
  A 2-1 Gruber, Polster  
  Q3 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  A 2-1 Husković (2)  
  H 3-5 Gruber (2), Ranftl            
  Šimić   Roko   CRO AUS03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Gloukh   Oscar   ISR AUS03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Gorenc Stanković Jon SLO AUS11 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Břving Wick   William   DEN AUS11 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Žulj Robert AUS AUS08 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Jovičić Branko  SER AUS08 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Flecker   Florian   AUS AUS08 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Seidl Matthias AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
o.g. Romanchuk Oleksand UKR HUN19 AUS09 o.g.  
  Grüll Marco AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Burgstaller Guido AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Bajić Ante AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Grull   Marco   AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Tobaković Haris SWI AUS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Gruber Andreas AUS AUS02 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  Polster Manuel AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Husković Muharem AUS AUS02 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Ranftl   Reinhold   AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR  
  A 2-1 Xhixha, Benzia   
  H 4-0 Zoubir, Mustafazada, Xhixha, Janković  
  Q2 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 2-3 Xhixha (2)  
  H 1-1 Xhixha  
E3 Q3 HJK HELSINKI  
  H 2-1 Leandro Andrade, Juninho  
  A 2-1 Bayramov, Benzia  
  Q4 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA  
  A 2-0 Kevin Medina, Leandro Andrade  
  H 1-1 Bayramov  
  GS MOLDE FK  
  H 1-0 Leandro Andrade  
  A  
  GS BK HÄCKEN GÖTEBORG  
  A  
  H  
  GS BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  A  
  H                
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E4 Q2 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO  
  A 2-2 Košorić (o.g.), Hadzhiyev  
  H 2-0 Saief, Israfilov  
  Q3 BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL  
  H 1-3 Lebon  
  A 1-2 Mahmudov            
AZE19 SABAH FK MASAZIR     (1)          
E4 Q2 FK RĪGAS FS  
  A 2-0 Letić, Volkovi  
  H 2-1 Mickels, Apeh  
  Q3 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 2-0 Letić, Isayev   
  A    0-2 &              
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E4 Q2 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  H 2-3 Allach (2)  
  A 1-4 Isaiah            
  Xhixha    Redon   ALB AZE04 5-0-0-0=5 old  
  Benzia Yassine ALG AZE04 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Zoubir Abdellah FRA AZE04 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Mustafazada Bahul AZE AZE04 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Janković Marko MON AZE04 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Leandro Andrade Livramento BRA AZE04 0-0-3-0=3 old  
  Juninho Olávio Vieira dos Santos Júnior BRA AZE04 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Bayramov Tural AZE AZE04 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Kevin Medina   David Rentería   COL AZE04 0-0-1-0=1 old  
o.g. Košorić  Aleksandar BOS BOS01 AZE03 o.g.  
  Hadzhiyev Rahman AZE AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Saief Kenneth Hasan USA AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Israfilov Eddy  Silvestre Pascual SPA AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Lebon Keelan FRA AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Mahmudov   Emin   AZE AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Letić   Bojan   BOS AZE19 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Volkovi Davit GEO AZE19 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Mickels Joy-Lance FRG AZE19 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Apeh Emmanuel NIG AZE19 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Isayev   Aleksey   RUS AZE19 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Allach Ayoub BEL AZE15 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Isaiah   Ahmed   NIG AZE15 0-0-0-1=1 new  
BELGIUM
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E1 Q4 AEK ATHINA  
  H 1-0 Janssen  
  A 2-1 Kerk, Balikwisha  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  A 0-5  
  H  
  GS FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  H  
  A  
  GS FC PORTO  
  H  
  A                
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 Q2 SERVETTE FC GENČVE  
  A 1-1 Arokodare  
  H    2-2 & Trésor Ndayishimiye, Arokodare  
E3 Q3 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Paintsil  
E4 Q4 ADANA DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 2-1 Arokodare, Muńoz  
  A     0-1 %  
  GS ACF FIORENTINA  
  H 2-2 Zeqiri, McKenzie  
  A  
  GS FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  A  
  H  
  GS FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H  
  A                
 
BEL18 ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE              
E3 Q4 FC LUGANO  
  H 2-0 Eckert Ayensa, Terho  
  A 1-0 Eckert Ayensa  
  GS TOULOUSE FC  
  H 1-1 Amoura  
  A  
  GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS LASK LINZ  
  H  
  A                
 
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E4 Q2 MŠK ŽILINA  
  H 5-1 Orban, de Sart, Cuypers (2), Watanabe  
  A 5-2 Hjuslager, Cuypers (2), Tissoudali, Gerkens  
  Q3 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA  
  H 5-0 Orban (3), Cuypers (2)  
  A 1-2 Cuypers  
  Q4 APOEL LEFKOSIA  
  H 2-0 Fofana, Hong  
  A 2-1 Samoise, Tissoudali  
  GS FK ZORYA LUHANSK  
  A 1-1 Cuypers  
  H  
  GS MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  H  
  A  
  GS BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  H  
  A                
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E4 Q2 AGF AARHUS AF 1880  
  H 3-0 Buchanan, Rits, Vetlesen  
  A 0-1  
  Q3 KA AKUREYRI  
  H 5-1 Spileers, Vanaken, Skov Olsen, Igor Thiago, Yaremchuk  
  A 5-1 Boyata, Skóraś, Yaremchuk (3)  
  Q4 CA OSASUNA PAMPLONA  
  A 2-1 Skov Olsen, de Cuyper  
  H 2-2 Igor Thiago, Skov Olsen  
  GS BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL  
  H 1-1 Vanaken  
  A  
  GS FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A  
  H  
  GS FC LUGANO  
  A  
  H                
  Janssen   Vincent   HOL BEL02 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Kerk Gyrano HOL BEL02 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Balikwisha   Michel-Ange   BEL BEL02 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Arokodare Toluwalase Emmanuel NIG BEL25 2-0-0-1=3 new  
  Trésor Ndayishimiye Mike BEL BEL25 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Paintsil Joseph GHA BEL25 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Muńoz Daniel Mejía COL BEL25 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Zeqiri Andi SWI BEL25 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  McKenzie   Marc Alexander   USA BEL25 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Eckert Ayensa Dennis-Yerai FRG BEL18 0-0-2-0=2 new  
  Terho Casper FIN BEL18 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Amoura   Mohamed El Amine ALG BEL18 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Orban Gift Emmanuel NIG BEL09 0-0-0-4=4 old  
  de Sart Julien BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Cuypers Hugo BEL BEL09 0-0-0-8=8 old  
  Watanabe Tsuyoshi JAP BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Hjuslager Andrew DEN BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Tissoudali Tarik MOR BEL09 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Gerkens Pieter BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Fofana Malick Martin BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Hong Hyun-Seok KOR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Samoise   Matisse   BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Buchanan Tajon CAN BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Rits Mats BEL BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Vetlesen Hugo Vegard NOR BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Spileers Jorne BEL BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Vanaken Hans BEL BEL06 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Skov Olsen Andreas DEN BEL06 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  Igor Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues BRA BEL06 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Yaremchuk Roman UKR BEL06 0-0-0-4=4 old  
  Boyata Anga Dedryck BEL BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Skóraś Michał POL BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  de Cuyper   Maxim   BEL BEL06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
BELARUS
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E1 Q1 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  A 1-1 Antilevskiy  
  H 2-0 Malkevich, Shastsyuk  
  Q2 ARIS FC LEMESOS  
  A 2-6 Kantsavy, Khadarkevich  
  H 3-5 Hramyka, Martynaw, Laptsew  
E3 Q3 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 1-5 Bane  
  H 2-2 Kantsavy, Laptsew  
E4 Q4 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A 1-4 Laptsew  
  H 1-0 Kantsavy            
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E4 Q1 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO  
  A 2-2 Bakhar, Marozaw  
  H 1-3 Syadzko            
BLS02 FK NYOMAN HRODNA                
E4 Q1 FC VADUZ  
  A 2-1 Zubovich, Şükürov  
  H 1-1 Savitski  
  Q2 BALŻAN YOUTHS FC  
  H 2-0 Savitski, Karpovich  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 NK CELJE  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Şükürov            
BLS15 FK TARPEDA BelAZ ŽODZINA              
E4 Q2 AEK LARNAKA  
  H 2-3 Glushchenkov, Essogo  
  A 1-1 Harbachyk            
  Antilevskiy   Dmitriy   BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Malkevich Uladzislaw BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Shastsyuk Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Kantsavy Artsyom BLS BLS09 1-0-1-1=3 old  
  Khadarkevich Ruslan BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Hramyka Valeryi BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Martynaw Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Laptsew Dzyanis BLS BLS09 1-0-1-1=3 old  
  Bane Sidi SEN BLS09 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Bakhar   Ivan   BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Marozaw Uladzislaw BLS BSL01 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Syadzko   Pavel   BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Zubovich   Yahor   BLS BLS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Şükürov Alimardon KYR BLS02 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Savitski Pavel BLS BLS02 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Karpovich   Syarhey   BLS BLS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Glushchenkov Kirill RUS BLS15 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Essogo Emmanuel Romess Ovono GAB BLS15 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Harbachyk   Valeriy   BLS BLS15 0-0-0-1=1 new  
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E1 Q1 URARTU FA YEREVAN  
  A 1-0 Senić  
  H     2-3 % Bilbija, Kiš  
  Q2 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2 Barišić, Ivančić  
E3 Q3 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  H 6-2 Kiš (2), Malekinušić (2), Bilbija, Ivančić  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 LASK LINZ  
  A 1-2 Bilbija  
  H 1-1 Bilbija  
E4 GS AZ ALKMAAR  
  H 4-3 Kozulj (2), Ćorluka, Hrvanović  
  A  
  GS ASTON VILLA FC BIRMINGHAM  
  A  
  H  
  GS LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  H  
  A                
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO   (YUG23)          
E4 Q1 FK DYNAMA MINSK  
  H 2-2 Haračić (2)  
  A 2-1 Sachywka (o.g.), Krpić  
  Q2 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI  
  H 2-2 Haračić, Amoah  
  A 0-2              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E4 Q1 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI  
  A 2-2 Renan Oliveira, Varešanović  
  H    1-1 & Žiljkić            
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E4 Q2 FK AUSTRIA WIEN  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Cortes            
  Senić   Matej   CRO BOS08 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Bilbija Nemanja BOS BOS08 1-0-3-0=4 old  
  Kiš Tomislav CRO BOS08 1-0-2-0=3 old  
  Barišić Hrvoje BOS BOS08 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Ivančić Antonio CRO BOS08 1-0-1-0=2 new  
  Malekinušić Matija CRO BOS08 0-0-2-0=2 new  
  Kozulj Zvonimir BOS BOS08 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Ćorluka Josip BOS BOS08 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Hrvanović   Aldin   BOS BOS08 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Haračić Dzenan BOS BOS01 0-0-0-3=3 new  
o.g. Sachywka Alyaksandr BLS BLS01 BOS01 o.g.  
  Krpić Sulejman BOS BOS01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Amoah   Joseph   GHA BOS01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Renan Oliveira   Henrique Vieira   BRA BOS02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Varešanović Dal BOS BOS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Žiljkić   Almedin   BOS BOS02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Cortes   José Ricardo   COL BOS12 0-0-0-1=1 new  
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A 0-2  
  H 4-0 Tekpetey (2), Tissera, Caio Vidal  
  Q2 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA  
  H 1-1 Yankov  
  A 1-2 Despodov  
E3 Q3 FK ASTANA  
  A 1-2 Sonko Sundberg  
  H 5-1 Tekpetey (2), Piotrowski (2), Despodov  
  Q4 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  H 1-4 Verdon  
  A 1-0 Tissera  
E4 GS FC SPARTAK TRNAVA  
  H 4-0 Orlinov Yordanov, Piotrowski (2), Rwan Seko  
  A  
  GS FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM  
  A  
  H  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  H  
  A                
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E4 Q2 ACS SEPSI OSK SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
BUL25 FK CSKA 1948 SOFIA     (1)          
E4 Q2 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Pedrinho, Daskalov          
BUL11 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA                
E4 Q2 KF SHKUPI  
  A 2-0 Welton, Ronaldo  
  H 1-0 Plamenov Petkov  
  Q3 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Welton, Ronaldo  
  Q4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  H 1-1 Fadiga  
  A 0-2              
  Tekpetey   Bernard   GHA BUL23 2-0-2-0=4 old  
  Tissera Matías Fabián ARG BUL23 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Caio Vidal Rocha BRA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Yankov Dominik BUL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Despodov Kiril BUL BUL23 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Sonko Sundberg Noah Kemeseng SWE BUL23 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Piotrowski Jakub POL BUL23 0-0-2-2=4 old  
  Verdon Olivier Jacques BEN BUL23 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Orlinov Yordanov Ivan BUL BUL23 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Rwan Seco   Philipe Rodrigues de Souza Cruz BRA BUL23 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Pedrinho Henrique Oliveira dos Santos BRA BUL25 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Daskalov   Reyan   BUL BUL25 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Welton Felipe Paraguá de Melo BRA BUL11 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Ronaldo Cesar Soares dos Santos BRA BUL11 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Plamenov Petkov Marin BUL BUL11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Fadiga   Hassimi   FRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q2 FK ASTANA  
  H 4-0 Petković, Ivanušec (3)  
  A 2-0 Emreli, Marin  
  Q3 AEK ATHINA  
  H 1-2 Bulat  
  A 2-2 Šutalo, Ljubičić  
E3 Q4 AC SPARTA PRAHA  
  H 3-1 Špikić, Perić, Ivanušec  
  A 1-4 Baturina  
E4 GS FK ASTANA  
  H 5-1 Petković (2), Bulat, Marin, Halilović  
  A  
  GS KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A  
  H  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H  
  A                
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q3 PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 KF DUKAGJINI KLINË  
  A 1-0 Janković  
  H 6-1 Pašalić, Ivanović (3), Goda, Djouahra  
  Q3 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  A 3-1 Janković, Goda, Radeljić  
  H 2-0 Pašalić, Grgić  
  Q4 LILLE OSC  
  A 1-2 Pašalić  
  H   1-1 * Smolčić            
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E4 Q2 ZALAEGERSZEGI TE FC  
  H 1-0 Miérez  
  A 2-1 Gergényi (o.g.), Špoljarić  
  Q3 ADANA DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  A 1-5  Gržan  
  H 3-2 Nejašmić, Catkas,  Gržan          
  Petković   Bruno   CRO CRO01 1-0-0-2=3 old  
  Ivanušec Luka CRO CRO01 3-0-0-0=3 old  
  Emreli Mahir AZE CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Marin Antonio CRO CRO01 1-0-0-1=2 new  
  Bulat Marko CRO CRO01 1-0-0-1=2 new  
  Šutalo Josip CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Ljubičić Robert AUS CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Špikić Dario CRO CRO01 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Perić Dino CRO CRO01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Baturina Martin CRO CRO01 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Halilović   Tibor   CRO CRO01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Janković Niko CRO CRO06 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Pašalić Marco CRO CRO06 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Ivanović Franjo CRO CRO06 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Goda Bruno CRO CRO06 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Djouahra Naďs FRA CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Radeljić Stjepan BOS CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Grgić Alen CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Smolčić   Ivan   CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Miérez Ramón Nanzareno ARG CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
o.g. Gergényi Bence HUN HUN21 CRO03 o.g.  
  Špoljarić Josip CRO CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Gržan Šime CRO CRO03 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Nejašmić Darko CRO CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Caktaš   Mijo   CRO CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 old  
CYPRUS
CYP17 ARIS FC LEMESOS                
E1 Q2 FK BATE BARYSAW  
  H 6-2 Gomis (2), Bengtsson, Bane (o.g.), Montnor, Stepinski  
  A 5-3 Babicka, Gomis, Caju, Bengtsson, Stepinski  
  Q3 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 1-2 Mayambela  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q4 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  A 1-2 Mayambela  
  H 6-2 Gomis (3), Szöke, Mayambela, Brown  
  GS AC SPARTA PRAHA  
  A 2-3 Kokorin, Babicka  
  H  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H  
  A  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  H  
  A                
 
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E4 Q2 QƏBƏLƏ PFK  
  A 3-2 Bezus (3)  
  H 4-1 Bezus (2), Lang, Semedo  
  Q3 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  H 1-0 Bezus  
  A 1-5 Kakoullis            
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E4 Q2 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD  
  H 2-1 Kvilitaia, Dvali  
  A 2-1 Sarfo, Efrem  
  Q3 SK DILA GORI  
  A 2-0 Crespo, Efrem  
  H 1-0 Ndongala  
  Q4 KAA GENT  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Roef (o.g.)            
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E4 Q2 FK TARPEDA BelAZ ŽODZINA  
  A 3-2 Gyurcsó, Casado, Faraj  
  H 1-1 Pons  
  Q3 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  H 1-1 Faraj  
  A 0-1 Zahavi            
  Gomis   Yannik Arthur   SEN CYP17 3-0-3-0=6 old  
  Bengtsson Leo SWE CYP17 2-0-0-0=2 old  
o.g. Bane Sidi SEN BLS09 CYP17 o.g.  
  Montnor Jaden HOL CYP17 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Stepinski Mariusz POL CYP17 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Babicka Shavy Warren GAB CYP17 1-0-1-0=2 new  
  Caju Wanderson de Jesus Martins BRA CYP17 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Mayambela Mihlali Samson RSA CYP17 1-0-2-0=3 new  
  Szöke Július SLK CYP17 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Brown Morgan ENG CYP17 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Kokorin   Aleksandr   RUS CYP17 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Bezus Roman UKR CYP11 0-0-0-6=6 old  
  Lang Ádám HUN CYP11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Semedo Willy Johnson Afonso CAV CYP11 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kakoullis   Andronikos   CYP CYP11 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kvilitaia   Giorgi   GEO CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Dvali Lasha GEO CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Sarfo Kingsley Kofi GHA CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Efrem Yeorgios CYP CYP04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Crespo José Ángel Rincón SPA CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Ndongala Dieumerci ZAI CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
o.g. Roef   Davy   BEL BEL09 CYP04 o.g.  
  Gyurcsó Ádám HUN CYP13 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Casado Ismael Paz SPA CYP13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Faraj Imad MOR CYP13 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Pons Pere Rieira SPA CYP13 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Zahavi   Eran   ISR CYP13 0-0-0-1=1 old  
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 Q3 FC KŘBENHAVN  
  A 0-0  
  H    3-3 & Birmančević, Laçi, Olatunji  
E3 Q4 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 1-3 Krejčí  
  H 4-1 Haraslín, Strřmgaard Sřrensen, Panák, Olatunji  
  GS ARIS FC LEMESOS  
  H 3-2 Krejčí (2), Vitik  
  A  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  A  
  H  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H  
  A                
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E3 Q3 SK DNIPRO-1  
  H 3-0 Schranz (2), Wallem  
  A 1-1 Jurečka  
  Q4 FK ZORYA LUHANSK  
  H 2-0 Tijani, Masopust  
  A 1-2 Jurasék  
  GS SERVETTE FC GENČVE  
  A 2-0 Masopust, Ogbu  
  H  
  GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H  
  A  
  GS AS ROMA  
  A  
  H                
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E4 Q2 KF DRITA GJILANI  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Durosinmi, Jirka  
  Q3 GŻIRA UNITED FC  
  H 4-0 Bucha, Durosinmi, Šulc, Kopic  
  A 2-0 Traoré, Vlkanova  
  Q4 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 2-1 Cadu, Kalvach  
  H 3-0 Chorý, Durosinmi, Traoré  
  GS KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  H 1-0 Kalvach  
  A  
  GS FK ASTANA  
  A  
  H  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A  
  H                
CZR17 BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905   (2) (CZE03)          
E4 Q2 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4 Matoušek, Křapka          
  Birmančević   Veljko   SER CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Laçi Qazim ALB CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Olatunji Victor Oluyemi NIG CZR03 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Krejčí Ladislav CZR CZR03 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Haraslín LukᚠSLK CZR03 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Strřmgaard Sřrensen Asger DEN CZR03 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Panák Filip CZR CZR03 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Vitik   Martin   CZR CZR03 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Schranz Ivan SLK CZR02 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Wallem Conrad NOR CZR02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Jurečka Václav CZR CZR02 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Tijani Muhamed NIG CZR02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Masopust LukᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Jurasék Matĕj CZR CZR02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Ogbu   Igoh   NIG CZR02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Durosinmi Rafiu Adekunle NIG CZR14 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Jirka Erik SLK CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Bucha Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Šulc Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kopic Ján CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Traoré Ibrahim Benjamin CIV CZR14 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Vlkanova Adam CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Cadu Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cruz BRA CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kalvach LukᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Chorý   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Matoušek Ján CZR CZR17 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Křapka   Antonín   CZR CZR17 0-0-0-1=1 new  
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 Q2 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  A 2-0 J.Larsson, Falk Jensen  
  H 6-3 Gonçalves, Achouri, J.Larsson, O.Óskarsson (3)  
  Q3 AC SPARTA PRAHA  
  H 0-0  
  A     3-3 % J.Larsson, V.Claesson (2)  
  Q4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 1-0 Racoviţan (o.g.)  
  H 1-1 Vavro  
  GS GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL  
  A 2-2 Elyounoussi, Gonçalves  
  H  
  GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  H  
  A  
  GS MANCHESTER UNITED FC  
  A  
  H                
DEN31 FC NORDSJĆLLAND FARUM              
E4 Q3 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Hřjriis Ingvartsen (2)  
  Q4 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 5-0 Sřnder Frese, Hřjriis Ingvartsen (2), Rose-Villadsen, Ilić (o.g.)  
  A 1-0 Osman  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 1-3 Rose-Villadsen  
  H  
  GS PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  H  
  A  
  GS FC SPARTAK TRNAVA  
  A  
  H                
DEN03 AGF AARHUS AF 1880                
E4 Q2 CLUB BRUGGE KV  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-0 Beijmo            
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E4 Q2 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN  
  H 2-0 H.Dalsgaard, Kaba  
  A 1-2 Chilufya  
  Q3 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-1 Cho, Franculino (3), Grigović  
  G4 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  H 3-3 Juninho, Franculino (2)  
  A    1-1 & Paulinho            
  Larsson   Jordan   SWE DEN16 3-0-0-0=3 old  
  Falk Jensen Rasmus DEN DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Gonçalves Diogo António Cupido POR DEN16 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Achouri Mohamed Elias TUN DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Óskarsson Orri Steinn ICE DEN16 3-0-0-0=3 new  
  Claesson Viktor SWE DEN16 2-0-0-0=2 old  
o.g. Racoviţan Bogdan ROM POL35 DEN16 o.g.  
  Vavro Denis SLK DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Elyounoussi   Mohamed Amine   MOR DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Hřjriis Ingvartsen Marus DEN DEN31 0-0-0-4=4 new  
  Sřnder Frese Martin DEN DEN31 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Rose-Villandsen Oliver Marc DEN DEN31 0-0-0-2=2 new  
o.g. Ilić Mihajlo SER SER02 DEN31 o.g.  
  Osman   Ibrahim   GHA DEN31 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Beijmo   Felix   SWE DEN03 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Dalsgaard Henrik DEN DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kaba Sory GUI DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Chilufya Edward ZAM DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Cho Gue-sung KOR DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Franculino Gluda Djú GBI DEN30 0-0-0-5=5 new  
  Grigović Armin BOS DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Juninho José Carlos Ferreira Júnior BRA DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Paulinho   Vitor da Silva   BRA DEN30 0-0-0-1=1 old  
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC                
E1 GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  H 3-1 Álvarez (2), Rodri Hernández  
  A  
  GS RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG  
  A  
  H  
  GS BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  A  
  H                
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON                
E1 GS PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H 4-0 Saka, Trossard, Gabriel Jesús, Odegaard  
  A  
  GS RACING CLUB DE LENS  
  H  
  A  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  A  
  H                
 
ENG16 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC              
E1 GS AC MILAN  
  A 0-0  
  H  
  GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  H  
  A                
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  A 3-4 Winther Hřjlund, Casemiro (2)  
  H  
  GS GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL  
  H  
  A  
  GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H  
  A                
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E3 GS LASK LINZ  
  A 3-1 Nuńez, Luis Díaz, Salah  
  H  
  GS ROYAL UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  H  
  A  
  GS TOULOUSE FC  
  H  
  A                
ENG38 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC   (1)          
E3 GS AEK ATHINA  
  H 2-3 Joăo Pedro (2)  
  A  
  GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  A  
  H  
  GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  H  
  A                
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 GS FK TSC BAČKA TOPOLA  
  H 3-1 Petrović (o.g.), Kudus, Souček  
  A  
  GS SC FREIBURG  
  A  
  H  
  GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A  
  H                
ENG02 ASTON VILLA FC BIRMINGHAM              
E4 Q4 HIBERNIAN FC EDINBURGH  
  A 5-0 Watkins (3), Bailey Butler, Douglas Luiz  
  H 3-0 Durán, Bailey Butler, Cash  
  GS LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  A 2-3 Durán, Digne  
  H  
  GS HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  H  
  A  
  GS AZ ALKMAAR  
  A  
  H                
  Álvarez   Julián   ARG ENG14 2-0-0-0=2 old  
  Rodri Hernández   Rodrigo Cascante   SPA ENG14 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Saka Bukayo Ayoyinka ENG ENG01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Trossard Leandro BEL ENG01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Gabriel Jesús Fernando BRA ENG01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Odegaard   Martin   NOR ENG01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Winther Hřjlund Rasmus DEN ENG15 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Casemiro   Carlos Henrique   BRA ENG15 2-0-0-0=2 old  
  Nuńez Darwin Gabriel Ribeiro URU ENG12 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Luis Díaz Fernando Marulanda COL ENG12 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Salah   Mohamed Ghaly   EGY ENG12 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Joăo Pedro   Junqueira de Jesus BRA ENG38 0-0-2-0-=2 new  
o.g. Petrović Nemanja SER SER14 ENG27 o.g.  
  Kudus Mohammed GHA ENG27 0-0-1-0=1 HOL02  
  Souček   Tomᚠ  CZR ENG27 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Watkins Oliver ENG ENG02 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Bailey Butler Leon Patrick JAM ENG02 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Douglas Luiz Soares de Paulo BRA ENG02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Durán Jhon Jader Palacio COL ENG02 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Cash Matthew Stuart "Matty" ENG ENG02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Digne   Lucas   FRA ENG02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
E4 Q2 bye  
   
  Q3 FCV FARUL CONSTANȚA  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E4 Q1 MŠK ŽILINA  
  A 1-2 Agyiri  
  H 1-2 Agyiri            
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
EST07 JK NARVA TRANS                
E4 Q1 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3              
  Agyiri   Ernest   GHA EST05 0-0-0-2=2 old  
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-0 Fredriksberg (2), Kassi  
  Q2 BK HÄCKEN GÖTEBORG  
  H 0-0  
  A     3-3 % Fredriksberg (2), Abrahamsson (o.g.)  
  Q3 FK MOLDE  
  H 2-1 Fredriksberg (2)  
  A   0-2 *  
E3 Q4 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 1-1 Da Silva, Kassi  
  A 1-2  
E4 GS ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  A 1-2 Pavlović  
  H  
  GS LILLE OSC  
  H  
  A  
  GS NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA  
  H  
  A                
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E4 Q1 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES  
  A 1-2 Vatnhamar  
  H 1-1 Vatnhamar            
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
FAE01 B 36 TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  H 0-0  
  A    2-0 * Nielsen, Przybylski  
  Q2 HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC  
  H 2-1 Agnarsson, Johansen  
  A   1-1 * Benjaminsen  
  Q3 HNK RIJEKA  
  H 1-3 Agnarsson  
  A 0-2              
  Fredriksberg   Arni   FAE FAE04 6-0-0-0=6 new  
  Kassi Aketchi Luc-Martin CIV FAE04 1-0-1-0=2 new  
o.g. Abrahamsson Peter SWE SWE22 FAE04 o.g.  
  Da Silva Patrick DEN FAE04 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Pavlović   Deni   SER FAE04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Vatnhamar   Sřlvi   FAE FAE06 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Nielsen Eli FAE FAE01 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Przybylski Michał POL FAE01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Agnarsson Hannes FAE FAE01 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Johansen Andrass FAE FAE01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Benjaminsen   Jann Julian   FAE FAE01 0-0-0-1=1 new  
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 LARNE FC  
  H 1-0 Radulović  
  A   2-2 * Ollila, Want (o.g.)  
  Q2 FK MOLDE  
  H 1-0 Keskinen  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 1-2 Olusanya  
  H 1-2 Hostikka  
E4 Q4 FCV FARUL CONSTANȚA  
  A 1-2 Toivio  
  H 2-0 Radulović (2)  
  GS PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  H 2-3 Bandé, Radulović  
  A  
  GS ABERDEEN FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  A  
  H                
 
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E4 Q1 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 1-2 Kaufmann  
  H 0-0              
         
FIN01 VALKEAKOSKEN FC HAKA              
E4 Q1 CRUSADERS FC BELFAST  
  H 2-2 Rogerson, Fofana  
  A 0-1              
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q2 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY  
  A 1-2 Vidjeskog  
  H 3-3 Tuominen, Savolainen (2)          
  Radulović   Bojan   SER FIN02 1-0-0-3=4 old  
  Ollila Tuomas FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1 new  
o.g. Want Shaun SCO NIR15 FIN02 o.g.  
  Keskinen Topi FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Olusanya Anthony FIN FIN02 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Hostikka Santeri FIN FIN02 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Toivio Joona FIN FIN02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Bandé   Boureima Hassane   BFA FIN02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kaufmann   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Rogerson   Logan   NZL FIN01 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Fofana   Tiemoko   CIV FIN01 0-0-0-1=2 new  
  Vidjeskog Axel FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Tuominen Jasse Sakari FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Savolainen   Saku   FIN FIN10 0-0-0-2=2 new  
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  H 2-0 Mbappé, Hakimi  
  A  
  GS NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS AC MILAN  
  H  
  A                
FRA07 RACING CLUB DE LENS              
E1 GS SEVILLA FC  
  A 1-1 Fulgini  
  H  
  GS ARSENAL FC LONDON  
  H  
  A  
  GS PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H  
  A                
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 Q3 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 & Aubemeyang (2)  
E3 GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  A 3-3 Clauss, Aubemeyang (2)  
  H  
  GS BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS AEK ATHINA  
  H  
  A                
 
FRA36 TOULOUSE FC (new)                
E3 GS ROYAL UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  A 1-1 Dallinga  
  H  
  GS LASK LINZ  
  GH  
  A  
  GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  A  
  H                
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E3 GS MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  H 3-0 Blas, Truffert, Yıldırım  
  A  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  A  
  H  
  GS PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA  
  A  
  H                
 
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E4 Q4 HNK RIJEKA  
  H 2-1 Zhegrova, Muńoz  
  A   1-1 * David  
  GS NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA  
  H 2-0 David, Yazıcı  
  A  
  GS KÍ KLAKSVÍK  
  A  
  H  
  GS ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H  
  A                
  Mbappé   Kylian Lottin   FRA FRA17 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Hakimi   Achraf Mouh   MOR FRA17 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Fulgini   Angelo   FRA FRA07 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Dallinga   Thijs   HOL FRA36 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Blas Ludovic Régis Arsčne FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Truffert Adrien FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Yıldırım   Beğurt Özgür   TUR FRA27 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Clauss Jonathan FRA FRA15 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Aubameyang   Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB FRA15 2-0-2-0=4 old  
  Zhegrova Edon KOS FRA32 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Muńoz Daniel Mejica COL FRA32 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  David Jonathan CAN FRA32 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Yazıcı   Yusuf   TUR FRA32 0-0-0-1=1 old  
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN                
E1 GS MANCHESTER UNITED FC  
  H 4-3 Sané, Gnabry, Kane, Tel  
  A  
  GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  A  
  H  
  GS GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL  
  A  
  H                
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  A 0-2  
  H  
  GS AC MILAN  
  H  
  A  
  GS NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  
  H  
  A                
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E1 GS REAL MADRID CF  
  A 0-1  
  H  
  GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  H  
  A  
  GS SSC NAPOLI  
  H  
  A                
   
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  A 3-1 Simakan, Schlager, Šeško  
  H  
  GS MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  H  
  A                
FRG29 SC FREIBURG                
E3 GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 3-2 Sallai, Grifo, Philipp  
  H  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H  
  A  
  GS FK TSC BAČKA TOPOLA  
  A  
  H                
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS BK HÄCKEN GÖTEBORG  
  H 4-0 Wirtz, Adli, Okoh Boniface, Hofmann  
  A  
  GS MOLDE FK  
  A  
  H  
  GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H  
  A                
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E4 Q4 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA  
  A 1-1 Kolo Muani  
  H 2-0 Ngankam, Skhiri  
  GS ABERDEEN FC  
  H 2-1 Marmoush, Koch  
  A  
  GS PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  A  
  H  
  GS HJK HELSINKI  
  H  
  A                
  Sané   Leroy   FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Gnabry Serge FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Kane Harry ENG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Tel   Mathys   FRA FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Simakan Mohamed FRA FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Schlager Xavier AUS FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Šeško   Benjamin   SLO FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Sallai Roland HUN FRG29 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Grifo Vincenzo ITA FRG29 0-0-1-0=1 Oold  
  Philipp   Maximilian   FRG FRG29 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Wirtz Florian Richard FRG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Adli Amine FRA FRG01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Okoh Boniface Victor NIG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Hofmann   Jonas   FRG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Kolo Muani Randal FRA FRG09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Ngankam Jessic Gaďtan FRG FRG09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Skhiri Ellyes TUN FRG09 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Marmoush Omar Khaled Mohamed EGY FRG09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Koch   Robin   FRG FRG09 0-0-0-1=1 new  
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 Q1 FK ASTANA  
  A 1-1 Signa  
  H 1-2 Camara  
E4 Q2 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  A 1-2 Marušić  
  H 0-1              
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  
  A 1-2 Kovtalyuk  
  H 2-0 Gale, Alef  
  Q2 FK VORSKLA POLTAVA  
  A 1-2 Kovtalyuk  
  H 3-1 Parulava, Kovtalyuk, Gale  
  Q3 APOEL LEFKOSIA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
 
GEO06 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI                
E4 Q1 FK SARAJEVO  
  H 2-2 Sandokhadze, Bugridze  
  A    1-1 % Giliauri  
  Q2 FK AQTÓBE  
  H 1-4 Arabidze  
  A 2-1 Arabidze, Bugridze          
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E4 Q1 KF TIRANA  
  A 1-1 Flamarion  
  H 1-2 Kapanadze            
 
  Signa   Gabriel   GEO GEO01 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Camara Ousmane GUI GEO01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Marušić Zoran SER GEO01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kovtalyuk   Mykola   UKR GEO14 0-0-0-3=3 new  
  Gale Mikael BAR GEO14 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Alef Santos de Araujo BRA GEO14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Parulava   Otar   GEO GEO14 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Sandokhadze   Nika   GEO GEO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Bugridze Irakli GEO GEO06 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Gilauri Merab GEO GEO06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Arabidze   Giorgi   GEO GEO06 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Flamarion Jovino Filho BRA GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kapanadze   Tomike   GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 old  
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H 1-2 Mike Gómez  
  A 0-4  
E4 Q2 bye  
   
  Q3 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Juanpe            
GIB05 FCB MAGPIES GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 DUNDALK FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Joe            
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 KF DUKAGJINI KLINË  
  A 1-2 Vera  
  H 2-3 Quintana, Vera            
  Kike Gómez   Enrique Bernal   SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Juanpe Juan Pedro Rico Domínguez SPA GIB01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Joe   Jean Mertínez Oliver SPA GIB05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Vera Antonio David Pacheco SPA GIB02 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Quintana   Alberto Miguel Moreno SPA GIB02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
GREECE
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E1 Q2 SK DNIPRO-1  
  H 3-1 Šporar, Đuričić, Ioannidis  
  A 2-2 Šporar (2)  
  Q3 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  H 1-0 Bernard  
  A     1-2 % Ioannidis  
  Q4 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 1-2 Mancini  
  H 0-1  
E4 GS VILLARREAL CF  
  H 2-0 Ioannidis, Šporar  
  A  
  GS MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A  
  H  
  GS STADE RENNAIS FC  
  H  
  A                
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E1 Q3 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 2-1 Zuber, Galanopoulos  
  H 2-2 Araújo, Vida  
  Q4 ROYAL ANTWERP FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Araújo  
E4 GS BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC  
  A 3-2 Sidibé, Gaćinović, Ponce  
  H  
  GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  H  
  A  
  GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  A  
  H                
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E4 Q3 KRC GENK  
  H 1-0 Fortounis  
  A 1-1 Alexandropoulos  
  Q4 FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  H 3-1 El Kaabi (2), Fortounis  
  A 3-0 Masouras, Pep Biel, Retsos  
  GS FREIBURG SC  
  H 2-3 El Kaabi (2)  
  A  
  GS FK TSC BAČKA TOPOLA  
  A  
  H  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H  
  A                
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN  
  A 1-1 Palma  
  H 1-0 Fabiano  
  Q3 FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  H 1-0 Palma  
  A    1-1 & Loren Morón            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q2 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-1 Gotlieb (o.g.), B.Thomas, T.Thomas (o.g.), Konstantelias  
  Q3 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-0 Schwab, Živković (2)  
  Q4 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN FC EDINBURGH  
  A 2-1 Schwab, Živković  
  H 4-0 Taison (2), Konstantelias, B.Thomas  
  GS HJK HELSINKI  
  A 3-2 Koulierakis, Despedov, B.Thomas  
  H  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  H  
  A  
  GS ABERDEEN FC  
  A  
  H                
  Šporar   Andraž   SLO GRE10 3-0-1-0=4 old  
  Đuričić Filip SER GRE10 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Ioannidis Fotis GRE GRE10 2-0-1-0=3 new  
  Bernard Anicio Caldeira Duarte BRA GRE10 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Mancini   Daniel   ARG GRE10 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Zuber Steven SWI GRE01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Galanopoulos Konstandinos GRE GRE01 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Araújo Sergio Ezequiel ARG GRE01 2-0-0-0=2 old  
  Vida Domagoj CRO GRE01 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Sidibé Djibril FRA GRE01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Gaćinović Mijat SER GRE01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Ponce   Ezequiel Martínez   ARG GRE01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Fortounis Konstandinos GRE GRE08 0-0-2-0=2 old  
  Alexandropoulos Sotiris GRE GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  El Kaabi Ayoub MOR GRE08 0-0-4-0=4 new  
  Masouras Yeorgios GRE GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Pep Biel Mas Jaume SPA GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Retsos   Panayotis   GRE GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Palma Luis Henrique Oseguera HON GRE02 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Fabiano Leismann BRA GRE02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Loren Morón   Lorenzo García   SPA GRE02 0-0-0-1=1 new  
o.g. Gotlieb Edi ISR ISR01 GRE12 o.g.  
  Thomas  Brandon Llamas SPA GRE12 0-0-0-3=3 new  
o.g. Thomas  Trazié Zai CIV ISR01 GRE12 o.g.  
  Konstantelias Yoannis GRE GRE12 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Schwab Stefan AUS GRE12 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Živković Andrija SER GRE12 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  Taison Barcellos Freda BRA GRE12 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Koulierakis Konstandinos GRE GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Despedov   Kiril   BUL GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 old  
HOLLAND
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E1 GS CELTIC FC GLASGOW  
  H 2-0 Stengs, Jahanbakhsh  
  A  
  GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  A  
  H  
  GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  H  
  A                
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q3 SK STURM GRAZ  
  H 4-1 Babadi, de Jong (2), Sangaré  
  A 3-1 Veerman, de Jong, Pepi  
  Q4 RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  A 2-2 Sangaré, de Jong  
  H 5-1 Saibari (2), de Jong, Veerman, Goldson (o.g.)  
  GS ARSENAL FC LONDON  
  A 0-4  
  H  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS RACING CLUB DE LENS  
  A  
  H                
     
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E3 Q4 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 4-1 Kudus (3), Brobbey  
  H 0-1  
  GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  H 3-3 Forbs, Berghuis, Taylor  
  A  
  GS AEK ATHINA  
  A  
  H  
  GS BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION FC  
  A  
  H                
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E4 Q3 FC SANTA COLOMA  
  A 1-0 Mihailovic  
  H 2-0 van Bommel, Lahdo  
  Q4 SK BRANN BERGEN  
  H 1-1 Hatzidiakos  
  A     3-3 % Lahdo, Mijnans, van Bommel  
  GS HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  A 3-4 van Brederode, Mijnans, de Wit  
  H  
  GS LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  H  
  A  
  GS ASTON VILLA FC BINGHINGAM  
  H  
  A                
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E4 Q2 HAMMARBY IF FF STOCKHOLM  
  H 1-0 Steijn  
  A   1-1 * Taha  
  Q3 RĪGA FC  
  H 2-0 Sampsted, Rots  
  A 3-0 Rots, Besselink, Naci Ünüvar  
  Q4 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 1-5 Ugalde  
  H 0-1              
  Stengs   Calvin   HOL HOL08 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Jahanbakhsh   Aliveza   IRN HOL08 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Babadi Isaac Achmed Koroma Junior HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  de Jong Luuk HOL HOL16 5-0-0-0=5 old  
  Sangaré Ibrahim CIV HOL16 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Veerman Joey HOL HOL16 2-0-0-0=2 old  
  Pepi Ricardo Daniel USA HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Saibari Ismael Ben El Basra MOR HOL16 2-0-0-0=2 new  
o.g. Goldson   Connor   ENG SCO07 HOL16 o.g.  
  Kudus Mohammed GHA HOL02 0-0-3-0=3 ENG27  
  Brobbey Brian Ebenezer Adjei HOL HOL02 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Forbs Carlos Roberto Borges POR HOL02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Berghuis Steven HOL HOL02 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Taylor   Kenneth Ina Dorothea HOL HOL02 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Mihailovic Djordje Aleksandar USA HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  van Bommel Ruben HOL HOL04 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Lahdo Mayckel SWE HOL04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Hatzidiakos Pantelis GRE HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Mijnans Sven HOL HOL04 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  van Brederode Muyron HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  de Wit   Dani   HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Steijn Sem HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Taha Younes El Idrissi MOR HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Sampsted Alfons ICE HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Rots Daan HOL HOL20 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Besselink Gijs HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Ünüvar Naci TUR HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Ugalde   Manfred Alonso Arce CRC HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 new  
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 KÍ KLAKSVÍK  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-3  
E4 Q2 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  H 4-0 Siger, Ramírez, Traoré, Varga  
  A 2-0 Zachariassen, Mmaee  
  Q3 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  A 6-1 Abu Fani, Zachariassen, Varga (3), Owusu  
  H 2-1 Traoré, Varga  
  Q4 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS  
  A 4-0 Traoré (2), Varga, Pešić  
  H 3-0 Traoré (2), Varga  
  GS FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  H 3-1 Varga, Owusu, Pešić  
  A  
  GS ACF FIORENTINA  
  A  
  H  
  GS KRC GENK  
  A  
  H                
HUN21 ZALAEGERSZEGI TE FC              
E4 Q2 NK OSIJEK  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Ikoba            
HUN23 KECSKEMÉTI TE                
E4 Q2 RĪGA FC  
  H 2-1 Szuhodovszki, Palinkas  
  A   1-3 * Vágó            
HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC                
E4 Q2 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN  
  A 1-0 Lončar  
  H     1-2 % Dzsudzsák  
  Q3 SK RAPID WIEN  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-5              
  Sigér   Dávid Miklós   HUN HUN04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Ramírez Cristian Leonel Zambrano ECU HUN04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Traoré Adama MLI HUN04 0-0-0-6=6 old  
  Varga Barnabas HUN HUN04 0-0-0-8=8 new  
  Zachariassen Kristoffer NOR HUN04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Mmaee Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Abu Fani Mohammad ISR HUN04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Owusu Kwabena GHA HUN04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Pešić   Aleksandar   SER HUN04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Ikoba   Eduvie   USA HUN21 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Szuhodovszki   Soma   HUN HUN23 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Palinkas Gergo HUN HUN23 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Vágó   Levente   HUN HUN23 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Lončar Stefan MON HUN19 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Dzsudzsák   Balázs   HUN HUN19 0-0-0-1=1 old  
ICELAND
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E1 PR/SF SP TRE PENNE CITTA' DI SAN MARINO  
  H 7-1 H.Gunnlaugsson (2), Á.E.Hlynsson (2), K.Andrasson Olsen, S.I.Sigurđarson, V.K.Einarsson  
  PR/F FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA  
  H 5-0 V.K.Einarsson, S.I.Sigurđarson, G.Eyjólfsson, H.Gunnlaugsson, J.D.Svanţórsson  
  Q1 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  A 1-0 Muminović  
  H 2-1 J.D.Svanţórsson, H.Gunnlaugsson  
  Q2 FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H 0-2  
  A 3-6 J.D.Svanţórsson, K.Steindorsson, H.Gunnlaugsson  
E3 Q3 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  A 2-6 A.L.Lúdvíksson, G.Eyjólfsson  
  H 1-0 Jankovljević (o.g.)  
E4 Q4 FK STRUGA TRIM-LUM  
  A 1-0 H.Gunnlaugsson  
  H 1-0 V.K.Einarsson  
  GS MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  A 2-3 K.Andrasson Olsen (2)  
  H  
  GS FK ZORYA LUHANSK  
  H  
  A  
  GS KAA GENT  
  A  
  H                
 
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E4 Q1 RĪGA FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Guđjónsson            
ICE07 KA AKUREYRI                
E4 Q1 CONNAH’S QUAY NOMADS FC  
  H 2-0 Steingrimsson, Hafsteinsson  
  A 2-0 Hafsteinsson, Adalsteinsson  
  Q2 DUNDALK FC  
  H 3-1 Adalsteinsson, Hauksson (2)  
  A 2-2 Edmundsson, Steingrimsson  
  Q3 CLUB BRUGGE KV  
  A 1-5 Willard  
  H 1-5 Petersen            
  Gunnlaugsson   Höskuldur   ICE ICE14 5-0-0-1=6 old  
  Hlynsson Ágúr Eđvald ICE ICE14 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Andrasson Olsen Klćmint FAE ICE14 1-0-0-2=3 old  
  Sigurđarson Stefán Ingi ICE ICE14 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Einarsson Viktor Karl ICE ICE14 2-0-0-1=3 old  
  Eyjólfsson Gisli ICE ICE14 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Svanţórsson Jason Dađi ICE ICE14 3-0-0-0=3 old  
  Steindorsson Kristinn ICE ICE14 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Lúdvíksson Anton Logi ICE ICE14 0-0-1-0=1 new  
o.g. Jankovljević Slobodan SER BOS08 ICE14 o.g.  
  Guđjónsson   Helgi   ICE ICE10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Steingrimsson Hallgrimur ICE ICE07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Hafsteinsson Daníel ICE ICE07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Adalsteinsson Elfar ICE ICE07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Hauksson Sveinn ICE ICE07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Edmundsson Jóan Símun ICE ICE07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Willard Harley SCO ICE07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Petersen   Pćtur Joensson   FAE ICE07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Burke  
E4 Q2 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2              
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E4 Q1 FCB MAGPIES GIBRALTAR  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Hoban, Martin, dos Santos (o.g.)  
  Q2 KA AKUREYRI  
  A 1-3 Kelly  
  H 2-2 Martin, Sloggett            
 
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q1 F 91 DUDELANGE  
  A 1-2 Doyle  
  H 2-3 Desprez (o.g.), Murphy          
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY   (NIR08)          
E4 Q1 HB TÓRSHAVN  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Diallo  
  Q2 KuPS KUOPIO  
  H 2-1 Patching, Kavanagh  
  A 3-3 Kavanagh, Diallo, Duffy  
  Q3 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Patching            
  Burke   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Hoban   Patrick   IRL IRL10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Martin John IRL IRL10 0-0-0-2=2 new  
o.g. dos Santos André Luiz BRA GIB05 IRL10 o.g.  
  Kelly Daniel IRL IRL10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Sloggett   Gregory   IRL IRL10 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Doyle   Mark   IRL IRL18 0-0-0-1=1 new  
o.g. Desprez Didier FRA LUX04 IRL18 o.g.  
  Murphy   Adam   IRL IRL18 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Diallo Sadou ENG IRL07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Patching William ENG IRL07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Kavanagh Cian IRL IRL07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Duffy   Michael   NIR IRL07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q1 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  A 4-0 Pierrot (2), David, Khalaili  
  H 2-1 Shuranov, Pierrot  
  Q2 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 0-1  
  H    4-1 * Chery, Jaber, David, Shuranov  
  Q3 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  A 2-1 Pierrot, Saba  
  H 3-1 Pierrot, Saba, David  
  Q4 YOUNG BOYS BSC BERN  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3  
E3 GS STADE RENNAIS FC  
  A 0-3  
  H  
  GS PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA  
  H  
  A  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  A  
  H                
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E4 Q2 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI  
  H 3-0 Biton, Zahavi, Peretz  
  A 2-0 Guiagon, Petertz  
  Q3 AEK LARNAKA  
  A 1-1 Cohen  
  H 1-0 Zahavi  
  Q4 NK CELJE  
  H 4-1 Zahavi (3), Turgeman  
  A 1-1 Kanichowsky  
  GS BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  H 3-2 Maçon, Zahavi, Biton  
  A  
  GS KAA GENT  
  A  
  H  
  GS FK ZORYA LUHANSK  
  A  
  H                
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E4 Q2 FK PANEVĖŽYS  
  H 1-0 Elias  
  A 1-1 Miguel Vítor  
  Q3 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Stoyanov            
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E4 Q2 PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-4 Friday            
  Pierrot   Frantzdy   HAI ISR03 5-0-0-0=5 old  
  David Din ISR ISR03 3-0-0-0=3 old  
  Khalaili Anan ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Shuranov Eric FRG ISR03 2-0-0-0=2 new  
  Chery Tuarron SUR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Jaber Mahmoud ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Saba Dia ISR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2 old  
  Biton   Dan   ISR ISR04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Zahavi Eran ISR ISR04 0-0-0-6=6 old  
  Peretz Dor ISR ISR04 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Guiagon Parfait CIV ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Cohen Yonatan ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Turgeman Dor David ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kanichowsky Gavriel Gilad ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Maçon   Yvann   FRA ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Elias Shay ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Miguel Vítor Ângelo Leonardo POR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Stoyanov   Yoan   BUL ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Friday   Imoh Fred   NIG ISR01 0-0-0-1=1 old  
ITALY
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 2-1 Di Lorenzo, Niakaté (o.g.)  
  H  
  GS REAL MADRID CF  
  H  
  A  
  GS 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  A  
  H                
 
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E1 GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  H 1-1 Provedel  
  A  
  GS CELTIC FC GLASGOW  
  A  
  H  
  GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  A  
  H                
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  A 1-1 Lautaro Martínez  
  H  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  H  
  A  
  GS FC SALZBURG  
  H  
  A                
         
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 GS NEWCASTLE UNITED FC   
  H 0-0  
  A  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  A  
  H  
  GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  A  
  H                
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E3 GS RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 2-0 de Katelaere, Éderson  
  H  
  GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A  
  H  
  GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  A  
  H                
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 2-1 Kiki (o.g.), Lukaku  
  H  
  GS SERVETTE FC GENČVE  
  H  
  A  
  GS SK SLAVIA PRAHA  
  H  
  A                
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E4 Q4 SK RAPID WIEN  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 González (2)  
  GS KRC GENK  
  A 2-2 Ranieri (2)  
  H  
  GS FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H  
  A  
  GS FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  H  
  A                
  Di Lorenzo   Giovanni   ITA ITA11 1-0-0-0=1 old  
o.g. Niakaté Sikou MLI POR14 ITA11 o.g.  
  Provedel   Ivan   ITA ITA09 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Lautaro Martínez   Javier   ARG ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  de Katelaere Charles BEL ITA01 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Éderson   José dos Santos Lourenço da Silva BRA ITA01 0-0-1-0=1 new  
o.g. Kiki Gaby Junior CAM MOL04 ITA14 o.g.  
  Lukaku   Romelu Menama   BEL ITA14 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  González Nicolas Iván ARG ITA05 0-0-0-2=2 old  
  Ranieri   Luca   ITA ITA05 0-0-0-2=2 new  
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA                
E1 Q1 SK DINAMO TBILISI  
  H 1-1 Ayimberov  
  A 2-1 Beisebakov, Darboe  
  Q2 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q3 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  H 2-1 Tomašević, Marochın  
  A 1-5 Darboe  
E4 Q4 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  H 1-0 Lončar  
  A 1-1 Tomasov  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 1-3 Hovhannisyan  
  H  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H  
  A  
  GS KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A  
  H                
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI                
E4 Q1 FC HONKA ESPOO  
  H 2-1 Vukadinović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 FC BASEL 1983  
  A 3-1 Déblé, Orazov, Chesnokov  
  H 1-2 Déblé  
  Q3 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY  
  H 1-0 Asrankulov  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q4 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 1-2 Déblé  
  A 0-3              
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT              
E4 Q2 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA  
  H 2-2 Sadovski, Mbodj  
  A 2-3 Sadovski, Maliy            
KAZ05 FK AQTÓBE                
E4 Q2 SK TORPEDO KUTAISI  
  A 4-1 Kasym, Raičković, Samorodov, Filipović  
  H 1-2 Samorodov  
  Q3 ACS SEPSI OSK SFÂNTU GHEORGHE  
  A 1-1 Élder Santana  
  H 0-1              
  Ayimbetov   Abat   KAZ KAZ12 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Beisebakov Abzal KAZ KAZ12 1-0-0-0=1 old  
  Darboe Dembo GAM KAZ12 1-0-1-0=2 old  
  Tomašević Žarko MON KAZ12 0-0-1-0=1 old  
  Marochın Aleksandr KAZ KAZ12 0-0-1-0=1 new  
  Lončar Stjepan BOS KAZ12 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Tomasov Marin CRO KAZ12 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Hovhannisyan   Kamo   ARM KAZ12 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Vukadinović Miljan SER KAZ06 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Déblé Serges CIV KAZ06 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  Orazov Ramazan KAZ KAZ06 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Chesnokov Islam KAZ KAZ06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Asrankulov   Roman   KAZ KAZ06 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Sadovski   Usevalad   BLS KAZ10 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Mbodj Mamadou Pape  SEN KAZ10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Maliy   Serhiy   UKR KAZ10 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Kasym Alibek KAZ KAZ05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Raičković Miloš MON KAZ05 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Samorodov Maksim KAZ KAZ05 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Filipović Andrija CRO KAZ05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Élder Santana   Conceiçăo   BRA KAZ05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
KOSOVO
KOS07 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË              
E1 Q1 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  H 2-0 Korenica, Zyba  
  A 0-4  
E4 Q2 LARNE FC  
  H 3-0 Rrahmani, Kryeziu, Gripshi  
  A 4-1 Gripshi (2), Rrahmani, Kryeziu  
  Q3 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR  
  H 2-0 Korenica, Trashi  
  A 3-1 Korenica, Kuč, Zyba  
  Q4 FK BATE BARYSAW  
  H 4-1 Jashanica, Tolaj (2), Thaqi  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  A 0-1  
  H  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H  
  A  
  GS FK ASTANA  
  H  
  A                
KOS03 KF DRITA GJILANI                
E4 Q2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-2 Krasniqi            
KOS05 SC GJILANI                
E4 Q1 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN  
  A 2-2 Ramadani (2)  
  H 0-2              
KOS08 KF DUKAGJINI KLINË     (1)          
E4 Q1 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR  
  H 2-1 Vítor Hugo, Dulfiji  
  A 3-2 Dulfiji (2), Shala  
  Q2 NK RIJEKA  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-6 Dulfiji            
  Korenica    Meriton   KOS KOS07 1-0-0-2=3 old  
  Zyba Qendrim KOS KOS07 1-0-0-1=2 new  
  Rrahmani Albion KOS KOS07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Kryeziu Almir KOS KOS07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Gripshi Nazmi ALB KOS07 0-0-0-3=3 old  
  Trashi Lorenc ALB KOS07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kuč Edvin MON KOS07 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Jashanica Bajram KOS KOS07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Tolaj Bleart KOS KOS07 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Thaqi   Armed Qazim   KOS KOS07 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Krasniqi   Blerim   ALB KOS03 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Ramadani   Arbnor   KOS KOS05 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Vítor Hugo Leite Perusses BRA KOS08 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Dulfiji Iliaša SER KOS08 0-0-0-4=4 new  
  Shala   Arber   KOS KOS08 0-0-0-1=1 new  
LATVIA
LAT16 VALMIERA FC                
E1 Q1 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA  
  A 1-2 Diop  
  H 1-2 Mena  
E4 Q2 SP TRE PENNE CITTA' DI SAN MARINO  
  A 3-0 Mena (2), Ndoye  
  H 7-0 Toniševs (2), Nigretti (o.g.), Veips, Kayramani , Ndoye, Jaunzems  
  Q3 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  H 1-2 Gustavo Silva  
  A 0-1              
LAT14 RĪGA FC                
E4 Q1 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK  
  H 2-0 Aurélio  
  A 0-1  
  Q2 KECSKEMÉTI TE  
  A 1-2 Contreras  
  H   3-1 * Muzinga, Mankenda, Ngom  
  Q3 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3              
LAT15 FK RĪGAS FS                
E4 Q1 FK MAKEDONIJA ĠORČE PETROV SKOPJE  
  A 1-0 Ilić  
  H 4-1 Kouadio (2), Panić, Ilić  
  Q2 SABAH FK MASAZIR  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2 Ikaunieks            
LAT17 FK AUDA ĶEKAVA     (1)          
E4 Q2 FC SPARTAK TRNAVA  
  H 1-1 Reginaldo  
  A 1-4 Achol            
  Diop   Meissa    SEN LAT16 1-0-0-0=1 new  
  Mena Camilo Andrés Márquez COL LAT16 1-0-0-2=3 new  
  Ndoye Alioune SEN LAT16 0-0-0-2=2 new  
  Toniševs Maksims LAT LAT16 0-0-0-2=2 new  
o.g. Nigretti Giacomo ITA RSM10 LAT16 o.g.  
  Veips Roberts LAT LAT16 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Kayramani Fraj TUN LAT16 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Jaunzems Alvis LAT LAT16 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Gustavo Silva Souza BRA LAT16 0-0-0-1=1 new  
  Aurélio   Douglas   BRA LAT14 0-0-0-1=1 old  
  Contreras Anthony Daniel Enríquez CRC LAT14 0-0-0-1=1 new