EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2022-23
ALBANIA
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E1 Q1 F91 DUDELANGE  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Xhixha  
E4 Q2 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Ismajlgeci, Xhixha          
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q2 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS  
  H 1-1 Hoxhaj  
  A 0-3              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E4 Q1 FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Mazrekaj  
  Q2 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-4 Mazrekaj            
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E4 Q1 SK SABURTALO TBILISI  
  A 1-0 Cara  
  H     0-1 &              
new Xhixha   Redon   ALB ALB08 1-0-0-1=2    
I0204 Ismajlgeci   Marsel   ALB ALB08 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2  
new Hoxhaj   Ardit   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1    
new Mazrekaj   Mentor   ALB ALB13 0-0-0-2=2    
CA0157 Cara   Tedi   ALB ALB07 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-3=3  
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E1 PR/SF SP LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO  
  N 2-1 Soldevila (2)  
  PR/F K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Soldevila            
   
AND11 ATLČTIC CLUB D'ESCALDES   (1)          
E4 Q1 GŻIRA UNITED FC  
  A 1-1 Lopez  
  H 0-1              
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Paredes            
SN0055 Soldevila   Genís Solduga   SPA AND10 2-0-0-1=3 2-0-0-3=5  
L0640 Lopez   Guihaume Silvain   FRA AND11 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-3=3 NC
new Paredes   Joel Leones   SPA AND07 0-0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-0  
  A     2-2 % Gajić (2)  
  Q2 F91 DUDELANGE  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-1 Juninho, Juričić (2), Otubanjo  
  Q3 FC CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q4 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-0 &  
E4 GS FC BASEL 1893  
  A 1-3 Dashyan  
  H 1-2 Juričić  
  GS ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 2-0 Dashyan, Otubanjo  
  A 1-2 Cociuc  
  GS VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS  
  H 2-0 Juninho, Otubanjo  
  A 1-2 Özbiliz            
 
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q2 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-0 &              
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q1 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 1-0 Yedigaryan  
  A 1-4 Yedigaryan            
ARM01 ARARAT FA YEREVAN     (USR01)          
E4 Q1 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Malakyan (2)            
new Gajić   Zoran   SER ARM11 2-0-0-0=2    
new Juninho Carlos Jamisson Teles dos Santos BRA ARM11 1-0-0-1=2  
new Juričić Luka BOS ARM11 2-0-0-1=3  
O0361 Otubanjo Yusuf NIG ARM11 1-0-0-2=3 2-0-0-2=4 NC
DA0162 Dashyan Artak ARM ARM11 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
O0402 Özbiliz Aras ARM ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
CN0011 Cociuc   Eugeniu   MOL ARM11 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
Y0070 Yedigaryan   Artak   ARM ARM13 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-1-2=4 NC
new Malakyan    Gor   ARM ARM01 0-0-0-2=2    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 GS AC MILAN  
  H 1-1 Okafor  
  A 0-4  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  A 1-1 Okafor  
  H 1-2 Adamu  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 1-0 Okafor  
  A 1-1 Seiwald  
E3 16 AS ROMA  
  H  
  A                
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E1 Q3 FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  A 0-1  
  H   1-2 * R.Winther Hojlund  
E3 GS FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  H 1-0 Emegha  
  A 0-2  
  GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  A 0-6  
  H 1-0 Kiteishvili  
  GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-2 Břving Wick (2)            
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 Q4 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 Martins  
E4 GS MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4  
  GS KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 1-4 Braunöder  
  H 1-1 Keles  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1              
 
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E4 Q3 GŻIRA UNITED FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0 Baribo, Baumgartner, Röcher, Boakye  
  Q4 MOLDE FK  
  A 1-0 Baribo  
  H 0-4              
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E3 Q2 KS LECHIA GDAŃSK SA  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Kuhn, Grüll  
  Q3 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI  
  A 1-2 Burgstaller  
  H   2-0 * Grüll, Druijf  
  Q4 FC VADUZ  
  A 1-1 Druijf  
  H 0-1              
O0109 Okafor   Noah   SWI AUS03 3-0-0-0=3 7-0-2-0=9  
new Seiwald Nicolas AUS AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
AA0095 Adamu   Chukwubuike Griddy Junior NIG AUS03 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
W0304 Winther Hojlund Rasmus DEN AUS11 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-5=6 NC
new Emegha Emanuel HOL AUS11 0-0-1-0=1  
BN0281 Břving Wick William DEN AUS11 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-2-3=5 NC
KA0615 Kiteishvili   Otar   GEO AUS11 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-3-0=4  
new Martins Marvin Santos da Graça LUX AUS02 0-0-1-0=1  
new Braunöder Matthias AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Kekes   Can   AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1    
new Baribo Tai ISR AUS23 0-0-0-2=2  
new Baumgartner Dominik AUS AUS23 0-0-0-1=1  
RN0061 Röcher Thorsten AUS AUS23 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Boakye   Augustine   GHA AUS23 0-0-0-1=1    
new Kuhn Nicolas-Gerrit FRG AUS09 0-0-0-1=1  
GN0321 Grüll Marco AUS AUS09 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-4-3=7  
BN0646 Burgstaller Guido AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-4-1=6  
DN0203 Druijf   Ferdy   HOL AUS09 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-3=6  
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-1 Kady (2), Ozobić, Kevin Medina, Hüseynov  
  Q2 FC ZÜRICH  
  H 3-2 Kady, Wadji (2)  
  A   2-2 * Kady, Owusu  
  Q3 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 1-1 Owusu  
  A 3-1 Zoubir, Wadji (2)  
  Q4 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Ozobić  
E3 GS SC FREIBURG  
  A 1-2 Vešović  
  H 1-1 Owusu  
  GS FC NANTES  
  H 3-0 Owusu, Zoubir, Janković  
  A 1-2 Ozobić  
  GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 3-0 Owusu, Vešović, Şeydayev  
  H 0-0  
E4 16 KAA GENT  
  H  
  A                
 
AZE16 ZIRƏ FK BAKI                
E4 Q2 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-0              
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E4 Q2 ARIS FC LEMESOS  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-0 Donyoh, Silvestre, Saief  
  Q3 SK RAPID WIN  
  H 2-1 Jaber, Saief  
  A   0-2 *              
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E4 Q2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR  
  A 1-4 Rafael Alemăo  
  H 2-1 Muradov, Felipe Santos          
KA0036 Kady   Iuri Borges Malinowski BRA AZE04 4-0-0-0=4 4-0-0-5=9  
O0420 Ozobić Filip CRO AZE04 2-0-1-0=3 3-0-6-1=10  
new Kevin Medina David Rentería COL AZE04 1-0-0-0=1  
HN0307 Hüseynov Abbas AZE AZE04 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-1=3  
W0006 Wadji Ibrahima SEN AZE04 4-0-0-0=4 4-0-0-1=5  
O0390 Owusu Kwabena GHA AZE04 1-0-3-0=4 1-0-4-0=5  
Z0285 Zoubir Abdellah FRA AZE04 1-0-1-0=2 1-0-6-3=10  
V0418 Vešović Marko MON AZE04 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-3-0=3 NC
J0118 Janković Marko MON AZE04 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3 NC
SA0698 Şeydayev   Ramil Teymur   AZE AZE04 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-1-2=3  
DN0086 Donyoh Godsway GHA AZE03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new Silvestre Eddy Pascual Israfilov ISR AZE03 0-0-0-1=1  
SA0076 Saief Kenneth Hasan USA AZE03 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new Jaber   Atta   ISR AZE03 0-0-0-1=1    
new Rafael Alemăo Schorr Utzig BRA AZE15 0-0-0-1=1  
new Muradov Rövlan AZE AZE15 0-0-0-1=1  
F0152 Felipe Santos   Silva Correia   BRA AZE15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-2=2 NC
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  H 1-0 Sylla  
  A 0-0  
  GS FC PORTO  
  A 4-0 Ferran Jutglá, Sowah, A.Skov Olsen, Nusa  
  H 0-4  
  GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  H 2-0 Sowah, Ferran Jutglá  
  A 0-0  
  08 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  H  
  A                
BEL18 ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE              
E1 Q3 RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 2-0 Teuma, Vanzeir  
  A 0-3  
E3 GS 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  A 1-0 Lynen  
  H 0-1  
  GS MALMÖ FF  
  H 3-2 Burgess, Teuma, Okoh Boniface  
  A 2-0 Teuma, Amani  
  GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 2-1 G.Nilsson, Sykes  
  H 3-3 Okoh Boniface (2), Vanzeir  
  08  
  H  
  A                
 
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 Q4 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
E4 GS MOLDE FK  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Hjulsager, Godeau, Kums, Cuypers  
  GS SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  H 3-0 Cuypers, Odjidja-Ofoe (2)  
  A 1-1 Hong  
  GS DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-4 Depoitre, Cuypers  
  16 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A  
  H                
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT                
E4 Q3 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  A 2-0 Refaelov, Fábio Silva  
  H 3-0 Fábio Silva, Murillo (2)  
  Q4 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  A 1-0 Delcroix  
  H     0-1 %  
  GS SILKEBORG IF  
  H 1-0 Fábio Silva  
  A 2-0 Refaelov, Raman  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-2 Verschaeren, Vertonghen  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED LONDON  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Esposito  
  16 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A  
  H                
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E4 Q2 KF DRITA GJILANI  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Kransiqi, Balikwisha  
  Q3 LILLESTRŘM FK  
  A 3-1 Dinis Almeida, Nainggolan (2)  
  H 2-0 Valencia, Verstraede  
  Q4 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  A 1-1 Dinis Almeida  
  H 1-3 Frey            
new Sylla   Loubahde Abakar   CIV BEL06 1-0-0-0=1    
new Ferran Jutglá Blanch SPA BEL06 2-0-0-0=2  
new Sowah Kamal GHA BEL06 2-0-0-0=2  
SA1026 Skov Olsen Andreas DEN BEL06 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-4-0=5 NC
new Nusa   Antonio Eromosele Nordby NOR BEL06 1-0-0-0=1    
new Teuma Teddy MAL BEL18 1-0-2-0=3  
new Vanzeir Dante BEL BEL18 1-0-1-0=2  
new Lynen Senne BEL BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
new Burgess Christian BEL BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
O0119 Okoh Boniface Victor NIG BEL18 0-0-3-0=3 5-0-5-0=10 NOR01
new Nilsson Gustaf SWE BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
new Sykes Ross ENG BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
new Amani   Jean Thierry Lazare CIV BEL18 0-0-1-0=1    
new Cuypers Hugo BEL BEL09 0-0-0-3=3  
O0059 Odjidja-Ofoe Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2 4-0-3-4=11  
DA0474 Depoitre Lauren BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-8-2=11  
HN0115 Hong Hyun-Seok KOR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-2=2 NC
HA0567 Hjulsager Andrew DEN BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Godeau Bruno BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
KN0623 Kums   Sven   BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-0-3=5  
RA0264 Refaelov Lior ISR BEL01 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-15-4=20  
new Fábio Silva Daniel Soares POR BEL01 0-0-0-3=3  
new Murillo Michael Amir Bermúdez PAN BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
DA0378 Delcroix Hannes BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-2=2  
E0318 Esposito Sebastiano ITA BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-2=2 NC
V0407 Verschaeren Yari BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-3=3  
V0411 Vertonghen Jan Bert Lieve BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-4-1=7 NC
RA0130 Raman   Benito   BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-3=4  
new Kransiqi Laurit BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
BA0167 Balikwisha Michel-Ange BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Dinis Almeida da Costa Lima POR BEL02 0-0-0-2=2  
N0039 Nainggolan Radja BEL BEL02 0-0-0-2=2 3-0-2-2=7  
new Valencia Anthony Lenín Bajańa ECU BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Verstraede Birger BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
F0514 Frey   Michael   SWI BEL02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-6-1=7 NC
BELARUS
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E1 Q1 NK MARIBOR  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2  
E4 Q2 Bye  
   
  Q3 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
BLS10 FK HOMYEL                
E4 Q2 GS ARIS THESSALONIKI  
  H 1-5 Fabiano (o.g.)  
  A 1-2 Gogolashvili            
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E4 Q2 KONYASPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E4 Q1 FK DEČIĆ TUZI  
  H 1-1 Kislyak  
  A 2-1 Sachywka, Bakić  
  Q2 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA  
  A 1-2 Kontsevoy  
  H 0-1              
o.g. Fabiano   Leismann   BRA GRE02 BLS10    
new Gogolashvili   Giorgi   GEO BLS10 0-0-0-1=1    
new Kislyak Syarhey BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1  
SA0035 Sachywka Alyaksandr BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
BA0123 Bakić Dušan MON BLS01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Kontsevoy   Artem   BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E1 Q1 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 KF TIRANA  
  A 1-0 Bilbija  
  H 3-2 Janković, Tičinović, Ćuže  
  Q3 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  H 1-0 Janković  
  A 1-1 Ćuže  
  Q4 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-0 Bilbija  
  A    1-2 & Savić            
 
BOS16 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR     (YUG19)          
E4 Q2 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
BOS17 FK TUZLA CITY     (1)          
E4 Q1 SP TRE PENNE CITTA’ DI SAN MARINO  
  A 2-0 Nargalić (2)  
  H 6-0 Smajlagić (2), Čeliković, Kuzmanović, Sukilović, Burić  
  Q2 AZ ALKMAAR  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-4              
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E4 Q1 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  H 2-0 Tatar, Pišević  
  A    1-3 & Tatar            
BA0796 Bilbija   Nemanja   BOS BOS08 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-9-2=11  
new Janković Niko CRO BOS08 0-0-0-2=2  
new Tičinović Mario CRO BOS08 0-0-0-1=1  
new Ćuže Mario CRO BOS08 0-0-0-2=2  
new Savić   Igor   BOS BOS08 0-0-0-1=1    
new Nargalić Salko BOS BOS17 0-0-0-2=2  
new Smajlagić Semir BOS BOS17 0-0-0-2=2  
new Čeliković Jasmin BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
new Kuzmanović Mićo BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
new Sukilović Mustafa BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
new Burić   Samir   BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1    
T0123 Tatar Benjamin BOS BOS12 0-0-0-2=2 3-0-1-2=6 NC
new Pišević   Nedeljko   BOS BOS12 0-0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ  
  A 2-0 Alex Santana, Tissera  
  H 1-0 Sotiriou  
  Q2 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  H 3-0 Sotiriou (2), Igor Thiago  
  A 1-2 Cauly  
  Q3 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 1-2 Tekpetey  
  A 2-4 Despodov (2)  
E3 Q4 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS  
  H 1-0 Tatomirović (o.g.)  
  A    3-3 * Tissera (2), Verdon  
  GS AS ROMA  
  H 2-1 Cauly, Nonato  
  A 1-3 Rick  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  A 2-3 Despodov, Rick  
  H 0-1  
  GS HJK HELSINKI  
  A 1-1 Tissera  
  H 2-0 Gruper, Rick  
  16 RSC ANDERLECHT  
  H  
  A                
BUL11 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA                
E4 Q2 PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  H 2-0 Welton, Bari  
  A 1-1 Ronaldo  
  Q3 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 1-0 Krastev  
  A    1-2 & Wenderson Tsunami          
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E4 Q2 FK MAKEDONIJA ĠORČE PETROV SKOPJE  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0 Matthej, Yomov, Tufegdžić, Nazon  
  Q3 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 Maurício Garcez, Georgiev Turitsov  
  Q4 FC BASEL 1893  
  H 1-0 Sergio López (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
BUL03 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV                
E4 Q2 APOEL LEFKOSIA  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
new Alex Santana   Paulo Menezes   BRA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1    
new Tissera Matías Fabián ARG BUL23 1-0-3-0=4  
SN0132 Sotiriou Pieros CYP BUL23 3-0-0-0=3 10-0-9-0=19  
new Igor Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues BRA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1  
CA0299 Cauly Oliveira-Souza BRA BUL23 1-0-1-0=2 4-0-2-0=6  
new Tekpetey Bernard GHA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1  
DA0503 Despodov Kiril BUL BUL23 2-0-1-0=3 4-0-5-0=9  
o.g. Tatomirović Ivan SER LIT02 BUL23  
new Verdon Olivier Jacques BEN BUL23 0-0-1-0=1  
new Nonato Gustavo Santana BRA BUL23 0-0-1-0=1  
new Rick Jhonatan Lima Morais BRA BUL23 0-0-3-0=3  
new Gruper   Danny   ISR BUL23 0-0-1-0=1    
new Welton Felipe Paraguá de Melo BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
new Bari Bilal MOR BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
new Ronaldo Cesar Soares dos Santos BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
new Krastev Filip BUL BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
new Wenderson Tsunami   de Freitas Soares   BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1    
new Matthej Jurgen HOL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
Y0114 Yomov Georgi BUL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-3=5  
new Tufegdžić Lazar SER BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
new Nazon Duckens Moses HAI BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
new Maurício Garcez de Jesus BRA BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
new Georgiev Turitsov Ivan BUL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Sergio López   Galache   FRG SWI02 BUL06    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q2 KF SHKUPI  
  H 2-2 Ademi, Petković  
  A 1-0 Ademi  
  Q3 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 2-1 Perić, Padt (o.g.)  
  H 4-2 Drmić, Oršić (2), Petković  
  Q4 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-1  
  H   4-1 * Oršić, Petković, Drmić, Bočkaj  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  H 1-0 Oršić  
  A 1-2 Petković  
  GS AC MILAN  
  A 1-3 Oršić  
  H 0-4  
  GS FC SALZBURG  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Ljubičić            
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q3 VITÓRIA SC GUIMARĂES  
  H 3-1 Sahiti, Melnjak, Krovinović  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 VILLARREAL CF  
  A 2-4 Biuk, Fossati  
  H 0-2              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 1-2 Vučkić  
  A 0-2              
CRO03 NK OSIJEK     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 QYZYLJAR FK PETROPAVL  
  A 2-1 Topčagić, Kleinheisler  
  H 0-2              
AA0107 Ademi   Arijan   MAC CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 11-0-3-0=14  
PA0566 Petković Bruno CRO CRO01 4-0-0-0=4 10-0-9-0=19  
PA0489 Perić Dino CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
o.g. Padt Sergio HOL BUL23 CRO01  
DN0194 Drmić Josip SWI CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-0-1=3 NC
O0294 Oršić Mislav CRO CRO01 5-0-0-0=5 15-0-13-0=28  
BN0027 Bočkaj Petar CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-4-0=5 NC
L0575 Ljubičić   Robert   AUS CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
SA0070 Sahiti Emir KOS CRO02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-2=2  
MA0951 Melnjak Dario CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new Krovinović Filip CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Biuk Stipe CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Fossati   Marco   ITA CRO02 0-0-0-1=1    
V0667 Vučkić   Haris   SLO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
T0494 Topčagić Mihret BOS CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-8-2=12 NC
KA0648 Kleinheisler   László   HUN CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-0-2=4  
CYPRUS
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E1 Q3 MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-0 Ongenda, Coll  
E3 Q4 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 1-1 Janga  
  A    1-1 & Pittas  
E4 GS FC VADUZ  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Roberge  
  GS FK DNIPRO-1  
  H 1-3 Pittas  
  A 0-1  
  GS AZ ALKMAAR  
  A 2-3 Joosten, Cabral  
  H 1-0 Joosten            
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E1 Q2 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  A 1-1 Gyurcsó  
  H    1-1 & Olatunji  
E3 Q3 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 2-1 Angél García, Milečević  
  A 2-2 Gyurcsó, Faraj  
  Q4 FK DNIPRO-1  
  A 2-1 Altman, Milečević  
  H 3-0 Gyurcsó, Rafael Lopes, Englezou  
  GS STADE RENNAIS FC  
  H 1-2 Oier  
  A 1-1 Rafael Lopes  
  GS FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  A 1-0 Gyurcsó  
  H 3-3 Altman (2), Rafael Lopes  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Tričkovski  
E4 16 FK DNIPRO-1  
  H  
  A                
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 Q4 KAA GENT  
  A 2-0 Haralambous, Barker  
  H 2-0 Kakoullis, Haralambous  
  GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
  GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  A 1-2 Bruno Felipe  
  H 0-2  
  GS MANCHESTER UNITED FC  
  H 2-3 Ansarifard, Panayiotou  
  A 0-1              
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E4 Q2 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Chebake, Efrem  
  Q3 QYZYLJAR FK PETROPAVL  
  H 1-0 Efrem  
  A 0-0  
  Q4 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-2 Maglica, Blum, Marquinhos          
       
CYP17 ARIS FC LEMESOS     (1)          
E4 Q2 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI  
  H 2-0 Caju, Gomis  
  A 0-3              
new Ongenda   Hervin Scicchitano   FRA CYP05 1-0-0-0=1    
CN0045 Coll Israel Emmanuel ARG CYP05 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-1=2  
J0105 Janga Rangelo HOL CYP05 0-0-1-0=1 2-0-2-1=4 ROM25
PA0773 Pittas Ioannis CYP CYP05 0-0-1-1=2 0-0-3-1=4  
new Joosten Patrick HOL CYP05 0-0-0-2=2  
new Cabral Euclides da Silva POR CYP05 0-0-0-1=1  
RN0011 Roberge   Valentin Sebastien Roger FRA CYP05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
GN0479 Gyurcsó Adam HUN CYP13 1-0-3-0=4 3-0-5-0=8 NC
new Olatunji Victor Oluyemi NIG CYP13 1-0-0-0=1  
new Angél García Cabezali SPA CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
new Milečević Hrvoje BOS CYP13 0-0-2-0=2  
new Faraj Imad FRA CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
new Altman Ouri ISR CYP13 0-0-3-0=3  
RA0083 Rafael Lopes Guimarăes POR CYP13 0-0-3-0=3 2-0-4-0=6 NC
new Englezou Nikolaos CYP CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
new Oier Sanjurjo Maté SPA CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
T0624 Tričkovski   Ivan   MAC CYP13 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-24-0=25  
new Haralambous Haralambos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-0=2  
new Barker Brandon ENG CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
KA0066 Kakoullis Andronikos CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-4-1=5  
new Bruno Felipe Sousa da Silva BRA CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
AN0177 Ansarifard Karim IRN CYP11 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-4-1=5 NC
new Panayiotou   Nikolas   CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1    
CA0422 Chebake Issam MOR CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
E0070 Efrem Yeorgios CYP CYP04 0-0-0-2=2 2-0-5-2=9  
MA0079 Maglica Anton CRO CYP04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-6-1=7 NC
new Blum Danny FRG CYP04 0-0-0-1=1  
new Marquinhos   Marcos Vinícius Sousa Natividade BRA CYP04 0-0-0-1=1    
CA0046 Caju Wanderson de Jesus Martins BRA CYP17 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
new Gomis   Yannick Arthus   SEN CYP17 0-0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 Q2 HJK HELSINKI  
  A 2-1 Chorý, Kopic  
  H 5-0 Pernica, Sýkora (2), Hejda, Kliment  
  Q3 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 2-1 Chorý, Bucha  
  H 2-1 Kliment, Mosquera  
  Q4 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Kopic, Kliment  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  A 1-5 Sýkora  
  H 2-4 Chorý (2)  
  GS FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4  
  GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  A 0-5  
  H 2-4 Vlkanova, Kliment          
CZR16 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ              
E3 Q3 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Šašinka  
E4 Q4 AIK SOLNA  
  H 3-0 Petržela, Sinyavskiy, Reinberk  
  A 1-0 Sinyavskiy  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 3-3 Kalabiška (2), Kozák  
  A 1-1 Mihálik  
  GS 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  A 2-4 Kalabiška, Petržela  
  H 0-1  
  GS OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-1 Tomič, Reinberk            
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E4 Q2 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR  
  A 4-0 Sor (2), Ewerton, Lingr  
  H 7-0 Olayinka (2), Jurečka, Fila, Tiéhi, Ewerton, Traoré  
  Q3 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA  
  H 2-0 Schranz, Usor  
  A 1-1 Jurečka  
  Q4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 1-2 Holeš  
  H   2-0 * Usor, Schranz  
  GS SİVASSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  A 1-1 Olayinka  
  H 1-1 Goutas (o.g.)  
  GS KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  H 3-2 Frashëri (o.g.), Olayinka, Masopust  
  A 1-0 Lingr  
  GS FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E4 Q2 VIKING FK STAVANGER  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Zelený            
CA0496 Chorý   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR14 4-0-0-0=4 5-0-0-1=6  
KN0211 Kopic Ján CZR CZR14 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-5-0=8  
PA0496 Pernica Luděk CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3  
SN0700 Sýkora Ján CZR CZR14 3-0-0-0=3 3-0-5-0=8 NC
HA0388 Hejda LukᚠCZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-1-0=3  
new Kliment Ján CZR CZR14 4-0-0-0=4  
BN0558 Bucha Pavel CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-1=2  
MN0193 Mosquera Jhon Édilson Rebolledo COL CZR14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-1=2  
new Vlkanova   Adam   CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1    
new Šašinka Ondřej CZR CZR16 0-0-1-0=1  
PA0625 Petržela Milan CZR CZR16 0-0-0-2=2 3-0-4-2=9 NC
SA0942 Sinyavskiy Vlasiy EST CZR16 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
new Reinberk Petr CZR CZR16 0-0-0-2=2  
KA0069 Kalabiška Jan CZR CZR16 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-2-3=5 NC
KN0371 Kozák Libor CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-11-1=12 NC
new Tomič Michal SLK CZR16 0-0-0-1=1  
new Mihálik   Ondřej   CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1    
SN0102 Sor Yira Collins NIG CZR02 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-0-8=8  
new Ewerton Paixăo da Silva BRA CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
L0513 Lingr Ondřej CZR CZR02 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-3=4  
O0138 Olayinka Peter Oladeji NIG CZR02 0-0-0-3=3 2-0-3-7=12  
new Jurečka Václav CZR CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
new Fila Daniel CZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Tiéhi Christ Joël CIV CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
T0591 Traoré Ibrahim Benjamin CIV CZR02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-5=6  
SA0482 Schranz Ivan SLK CZR02 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-5-5=10  
new Usor Moses NIG CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
HN0070 Holeš TomᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-2=3  
o.g. Frashëri Stivi ALB KOS07 CZR02  
MA0574 Masopust LukᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-1-1=4  
o.g. Goutas   Dimitrios   GRE TUR24 CZR02    
Z0151 Zelený   Jaroslav   CZR CZR03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 Q4 TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 2-1 V.Claesson, Reiff Lerager  
  A 0-0  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 H.A.Haraldsson  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3  
  GS MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-0              
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 AEK LARNAKA  
  H 1-1 Sviatchenko  
  A     1-1 % H.Dalsgaard  
  Q3 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 1-4 Sisto  
  H 1-3 Sisto  
E3 GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Laustrup Dreyer (2)  
  GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  H 5-1 Paulinho, Kaba, Evander, G.T.Isaksen, Sviatchenko  
  A 1-2 G.T.Isaksen  
  GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  H 2-2 G.T.Isaksen, Juninho  
  A 2-2 Emiliano Martínez, Sviatchenko  
  16 SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A  
  H                
DEN27 SILKEBORG IF                
E3 Q4 HJK HELSINKI  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Joel Felix  
E4 GS RSC ANDERLECHT  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H 2-3 K.Kusk, S.Tengstedt  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 5-0 A.Klynge, K.Kusk, N.J.Helenius, S.T.Ţorđarson, T.Adamsen  
  A 5-0 K.Kust, A.Klynge, S.Tengstedt, Vinther Jřrgensen (2)        
DEN09 BRŘNDBYERNES IF                
E4 Q2 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA  
  A 1-1 Riveros  
  H 4-0 S.Hedlund (2), M.Kvistgaarden, Divković  
  Q3 FC BASEL 1893  
  H 1-0 Divković  
  A    1-2 & M.Kvistgaarden            
DEN29 VIBORG FF                
E4 Q2 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA  
  A 1-0 S.Berger Brix  
  H 1-0 Said  
  Q3 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  H 3-0 J.Bonde Jensen, Leemans, Ndione  
  A 2-1 Mortimer, Jatta  
  Q4 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  A 1-3 J.Bonde Jensen  
  H 0-3              
CA0609 Claesson   Viktor   SWE DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-11-0=15 NC
RA0293 Reiff Lerager Lukas DEN DEN16 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-3=4  
new Haraldsson   Hákon Arnar   ICE DEN16 1-0-0-0=1    
SN0678 Sviatchenko Erik DEN DEN30 1-0-2-0=3 2-0-3-0=5  
new Dalsgaard Henrik DEN DEN30 1-0-0-0=1  
SA0960 Sisto Pione UGA DEN30 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-10-0=12  
new Paulinho Vitor da Silva BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
KA0005 Kaba Sory GUI DEN30 1-0-2-0=3 2-0-3-0=5  
E0347 Evander da Silva Ferreira BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-4-0=5  
I0180 Isaksen Gustav Tang DEN DEN30 0-0-3-0=3 0-0-5-0=5  
new Juninho José Carlos Ferreira Júnior BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
new Emiliano Martínez Damián Romero URU DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
L0212 Laustrup Dreyer   Anders   DEN DEN30 0-0-2-0=2 3-0-2-0=5  
new Joel Felix Rasmus DEN DEN27 0-0-1-0=1  
KN0665 Kusk Kasper DEN DEN27 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-1-3=4 NC
T0205 Tengstedt Sřren DEN DEN27 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new Klynge Anders DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
HA0400 Helenius Nicklas Jensen DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new Ţorđarson Stefan Teitur ICE DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
new Adamsen Tonni DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
new Vinther Jřrgensen   Sebastian   DEN DEN27 0-0-0-2=2    
RA0505 Riveros Blás Miguel Galeano PAR DEN09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
HA0354 Hedlund Simon SWE DEN09 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4  
new Kvistgaarden Mathias DEN DEN09 0-0-0-2=2  
DA0705 Divković   Marko   CRO DEN09 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5 NC
new Berger Brix Sofus DEN DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
new Said Ibrahim Muhammad NIG DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
new Bonde Jensen Jakob DEN DEN29 0-0-0-2=2  
new Leemans Clint HOL DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
N0106 Ndione Marokhy SWE DEN29 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-5=5 NC
new Mortimer Nils Moreno SPA DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
new Jatta   Alassana   GAM DEN29 0-0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC                
E1 GS SEVILLA FC  
  A 4-0 Hĺland (2), Foden, Ruben Dias  
  H 3-1 Lewis, Álvarez, Mahrez  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  H 2-1 Stones, Hĺland  
  A 0-0  
  GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H 5-0 Hĺland (2), Khocholava (o.g.), Mahrez, Álvarez  
  A 0-0  
  08 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG  
  A  
  H                
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS SSC NAPOLI  
  A 1-4 Luis Díaz  
  H 2-0 Salah, Nuńez  
  GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  H 2-1 Salah, Matip  
  A 3-0 Salah, Nuńez, Elliott  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 2-0 Alexandre-Arnold, Salah  
  A 7-1 Firmino (2), Núńez, Salah (3), Elliott  
  08 REAL MADRID CF  
  H  
  A                
 
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Sterling, Zakaria  
  GS FC SALZBURG  
  H 1-1 Sterling  
  A 2-1 Kovačić, Havertz  
  GS AC MILAN  
  H 3-0 Fofana, Aubameyang, James  
  A 2-0 Jorginho, Aubameyang  
  08 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  A  
  H                
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  H 2-0 Richarlison (2)  
  A 2-1 Lenglet, Kordt Hřjbjerg  
  GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Betancur  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Son (2), Kane  
  08 AC MILAN  
  A  
  H                
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON                
E3 GS FC ZÜRICH  
  A 2-1 Marquinhos, Nketiah  
  H 1-0 Tierney  
  GS PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H 1-0 Xhaka  
  A 0-2  
  GS FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  H 3-0 Nketiah, Holding, Fábio Vieira  
  A 1-0 Saka  
  08  
  H  
  A                
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E3 GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 Garnacho  
  GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 2-0 Sancho, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  H 3-0 Diogo Dalot, Rashford, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  GS AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  A 3-2 Rashford (2), Martial  
  H 1-0 McTominay  
  16 FC BARCELONA  
  A  
  H                
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E4 Q4 VIBORG FF  
  H 3-1 Scamacca, Bowen, Antonio  
  A 3-0 Scamacca, Benrahma, Souček  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 3-1 Bowen, Emerson Palmieri, Antonio  
  A 3-0 Pablo Fornals (2), Dawa (o.g.)  
  GS SILKEBORG IF  
  A 3-2 Lanzini, Scamacca, Dawson  
  H 1-0 Lanzini  
  GS RSC ANDERLECHT  
  A 1-0 Scamacca  
  H 2-1 Benrahma, Bowen  
  08  
  H  
  A                
HA0075 Hĺland   Erling   NOR ENG14 5-0-0-0=5 28-0-4-0=32 NC
F0369 Foden Philip ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1 10-0-0-0=10  
RN0274 Ruben Diaz Santos Gato Alves POR ENG14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
SN0440 Stones John ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1 5-0-0-0=5  
o.g. Khocholava Davit GEO DEN16 ENG14  
MA0116 Mahrez Ryad ALG ENG14 2-0-0-0=2 19-0-0-0=19  
new Álvarez Julián ARG ENG14 2-0-0-0=2  
new Lewis   Rico   ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1    
L0753 Luis Díaz Fernando Marulanda COL ENG12 1-0-0-0=1 8-0-3-0=11 NC
SA0099 Salah Mohamed Ghaly EGY ENG12 6-0-0-0=6 45-0-5-0=50 NC
MA0628 Matip Joël André Job CAM ENG12 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-2-0=5 NC
AA0344 Alexandre-Arnold Trent ENG ENG12 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3  
F0305 Firmino Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 2-0-0-0=2 23-0-1-0=24  
N0511 Núńez Darwin Gabriel Ribeiro URU ENG12 3-0-0-0=3 9-0-5-0=14 NC
new Elliott   Harvey   ENG ENG12 2-0-0-0=2    
SN0336 Sterling Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG05 2-0-0-0=2 26-0-0-0=26 NC
F0379 Fofana Wesley FRA ENG05 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
AN0433 Aubameyang Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB ENG05 2-0-0-0=2 17-0-27-0=44 NC
J0083 James Reece ENG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3  
J0525 Jorginho Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ENG05 1-0-0-0=1 8-0-0-0=8  
KN0336 Kovačić Mateo CRO ENG05 1-0-0-0=1 5-0-3-0=8  
HN0321 Havertz Kai FRG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1 5-0-7-0=12  
new Zakaria   Denis Lemi Lako Lado SWI ENG05 1-0-0-0=1    
new Richarlison de Andrade BRA ENG24 2-0-0-0=2  
SN0091 Son Heung-Min KOR ENG24 2-0-0-0=2 21-0-7-1=29  
KA0154 Kane Harry ENG ENG24 1-0-0-0=1 21-0-18-6=45  
new Betancur Rodrigo Colmán URU ENG24 1-0-0-0=1  
L0359 Lenglet Clément Nicolas Laurent FRA ENG24 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3 NC
KN0230 Kordt Hřjbjerg   Pierre-Emile   DEN ENG24 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-0=1  
new Marquinhos Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Alencar BRA ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
N0398 Nketiah Edward Keddar ENG ENG01 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-5-0=5  
X0011 Xhaka Granit SWI ENG01 0-0-1-0=1 2-0-5-0=7  
HN0065 Holding Robert ENG ENG01 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2  
F0020 Fábio Vieira Daniel Ferreira POR ENG01 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
SA0083 Saka Bukayo Ayoyinka ENG ENG01 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-5-0=5  
T0356 Tierney   Kieran   SCO ENG01 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3  
SA0187 Sancho Jadon Malik ENG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1 6-0-1-0=7  
CN0244 Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro POR ENG15 0-0-2-0=2 141-0-2-0=143  
RA0181 Rashford Marcus ENG ENG15 0-0-3-0=3 12-0-10-0=22  
MA0507 Martial Anthony ENG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1 7-0-8-0=15  
MA0878 McTominay Scott SCO ENG15 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2  
DA0672 Diogo Dalot José Teixeira POR ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
new Garnacho   Alejandro Ferreira   ARG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1    
new Scamacca Gianluca ITA ENG27 0-0-0-4=4  
BN0283 Bowen Jarrod ENG ENG27 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-3-3=6  
AN0198 Antonio Michail Gregory JAM ENG27 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4  
BA0588 Benrahma Mohamed Saďd ALG ENG27 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5  
SN0135 Souček TomᚠCZR ENG27 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-3-1=6  
E0203 Emerson Palmieri dos Santos BRA ENG27 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
L0122 Lanzini Manuel ARG ENG27 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
DA0218 Dawson Craig ENG ENG27 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
o.g. Dawa Joyskim Aurélien Tchakonte CAM ROM21 ENG27  
new Pablo Fornals   Malla   SPA ENG27 0-0-0-2=2    
ESTONIA
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E1 PR/SF K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK  
  A 1-6 Beglarishvili  
E4 Q2 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA  
  A 2-3 Uggč, Agyiri  
  H 1-1 Őigus            
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 SK DINAMO TBILISI  
  A 3-2 Luts, Singateh, Pilit  
  H     1-2 % Singateh  
  Q2 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 %  
  Q3 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E4 Q1 SJK SEJNÄJOKI  
  H 1-0 Miller  
  A 2-4 Lilander, Ojamaa          
BA0469 Beglarishvili   Zakaria   GEO EST05 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-2=4  
U0015 Uggč Maximiliano Achille ITA EST05 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
AA0192 Agyiri Ernest GHA EST05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-3=3  
O0105 Őigus   Karl Rudolf   EST EST05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
L0837 Luts Siim EST EST14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new Singateh Ebrima GAM EST14 0-0-0-2=2  
new Pilit   Kristofer   EST EST14 0-0-0-1=1    
MA1239 Miller Martin EST EST03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-4=4  
L0469 Lilander Michael EST EST03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Ojamaa   Henrik   FIN EST03 0-0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-1 B.M.Mikkelsen, J.Biskopskř Andreasen (2)  
E4 Q2 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 P.Andrasson Klettskarđ  
  Q3 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A 2-3 P.Andrasson Klettskarđ (2)  
  H    2-1 & B.M.Mikkelsen, Da Silva          
FAE01 B 36 TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA  
  A 0-2  
  H     3-1 % M.Egilson (3)  
  Q2 SP TRE FIORI FIORENTINO  
  H 1-0 A.Johansen  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 VIBORG FF  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Przybylski            
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 NEWTOWN AFC  
  H 1-0 B.Wardum  
  A    1-2 & P.J.Petersen            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E4 Q1 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR  
  A 1-0 O.Bárđarson  
  H 2-1 S.Vatuhamar (2)  
  Q2 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
new Mikkelsen   Boe Mads   DEN FAE04 1-0-0-1=2    
BA0844 Biskopskř Andreasen Jákup FAE FAE04 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
AN0082 Andrasson Klettskarđ Páll FAE FAE04 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-7-4=11  
DA0013 Da Silva   Patrick   DEN FAE04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Egilson Magnus FAE FAE01 0-0-0-3=3  
new Johansen Andrass FAE FAE01 0-0-0-1=1  
PN0239 Przybylski   Michał Damian   POL FAE01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-4=6  
W0085 Wardum Bartal FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2  
PA0551 Petersen   Paetur Joensson   FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-2=3  
new Bárđarson Olaf FAE FAE06 0-0-0-1=1  
V0305 Vatuhamar   Sřlvi   FAE FAE06 0-0-0-2=2 2-0-0-2=4  
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 FK RĪGAS FS  
  H 1-0 Martić  
  A     1-2 % Murilo  
  Q2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 1-2 Radulović  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q3 NK MARIBOR  
  A 2-0 Browne, Radulović  
  H 1-0 Hostikka  
  Q4 SILKEBORG IF  
  H 1-0 Browne  
  A 1-1 Abubakari  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
  GS AS ROMA  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Hetemaj  
  GS PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  H 1-1 Hetemaj  
  A 0-2              
 
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q1 SK DILA GORI  
  H 2-0 Ikaunieks, Väyrynen  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 FC MILSAMI ORHEI  
  H 2-2 Ikaunieks, Väyrynen  
  A 4-1 Gabriel Bispo, Miettinen, Carrillo, Valenčić  
  Q3 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
         
FIN29 SJK SEINÄJOKI                
E4 Q1 FC FLORA TALLINN  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-2 Jervis (3), Tikkanen  
  Q2 LILLESTRŘM FK  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-5 Laine, Rojas            
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E4 Q1 KF DRITA GJILANI  
  H 1-0 Niska  
  A 0-3              
new Martić   Manuel   AUS FIN02 1-0-0-0=1    
new Murilo Henrique de Araujo Santos BRA FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
new Radulović Bojan SER FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
new Browne David PNG FIN02 0-0-2-0=2  
new Hostikka Santeri FIN FIN02 0-0-1-0=1  
new Abubakari Abdul Malik GHA FIN02 0-0-1-0=1  
new Hetemaj   Perparim   FIN FIN02 0-0-2-0=2    
I0061 Ikaunieks Jānis LAT FIN10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-3=4  
V0314 Väyrynen Tim FIN FIN10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
new Gabriel Bispo dos Santos BRA FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
new Miettinen Tony FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
new Carrillo Daniel José Montilla VEN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
V0049 Valenčić   Filip   SLO FIN10 0-0-0-1=1 3-0-1-2=6 NC
new Jervis Jake ENG FIN29 0-0-0-3=3  
new Tikkanen Ville FIN FIN29 0-0-0-1=1  
new Laine Nooa FIN FIN29 0-0-0-1=1  
new Rojas   Diego Nicolás Orellana CHI FIN29 0-0-0-1=1    
new Niska   Jussi   FIN FIN25 0-0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  H 2-1 Mbappé (2)  
  A 2-1 Mbappé, Nuno Mendes  
  GS MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 3-1 Messi, Mbappé, Neymar  
  H 7-2 Messi (2), Mbappé (2), Neymar, Goldberg (o.g.), Soler  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 1-1 Messi  
  H 1-1 Mbappé  
  08 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  H  
  A                
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 GS TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Mbemba  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Guendouzi  
  GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  H 4-1 Alexis Sánchez, Harit, Balerdi, Mbemba  
  A 2-0 Guendouzi, Alexis Sánchez          
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 Q3 PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H 1-1 Disasi  
  A   2-3 * Maripán, Ben Yedder  
E3 GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 1-0 Embolo  
  H 4-1 Volland (3), Rodić (o.g.)  
  GS FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Ben Yedder  
  GS TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 3-1 Ben Yedder (2), Disasi  
  A 0-4  
  16 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  A  
  H                
 
FRA12 FC NANTES                
E3 GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 2-1 Mostafa Mohamed, Guessand  
  A 2-0 Mostafa Mohamed, Blas  
  GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Blas, Ganago  
  GS SC FREIBURG  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-4  
  16 FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  A  
  H                
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E3 GS AEK LARNAKA  
  A 2-1 Theate, Assignon  
  H 1-1 Abline  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  H 2-2 Terrier, Majer  
  A 3-3 Gouiri (2), Terrier  
  GS FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  H 2-1 Terrier, Doué  
  A 1-0 Wooh  
  16 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  A  
  H                
 
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E4 Q4 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Claude-Maurice, Beka Beka  
  GS 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  H 1-1 Delort  
  A 2-2 Laborde, Brahimi  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  A 1-1 Bryan  
  H 2-1 Pépé, Lemina  
  GS 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ  
  A 1-0 Pépé  
  H 1-2 Diop  
  08  
  H  
  A                
MA0721 Mbappé   Kylian Lottin   FRA FRA17 7-0-0-0=7 40-0-0-0=40  
MA1036 Messi Lionel Andrés Cuccittini ARG FRA17 4-0-0-0=4 129-0-0-0=129 NC
N0231 Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior BRA FRA17 2-0-0-0=2 43-0-0-0=43  
o.g. Goldberg Shon ISR ISR03 FRA17  
SN0059 Soler Carlos Barragán SPA FRA17 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-0-0=4 NC
new Nuno Mendes   Alexandre Tavares    POR FRA17 1-0-0-0=1    
AA0358 Alexis Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez CHI FRA15 2-0-0-0=2 16-0-1-0=17 NC
new Harit Amine MOR FRA15 1-0-0-0=1  
new Balerdi Leonardo Rosa ARG FRA15 1-0-0-0=1  
MA0723 Mbemba Chanel Mangulu ZAI FRA15 2-0-0-0=2 5-0-0-0=5 NC
GN0361 Guendouzi   Mattéo Olié   FRA FRA15 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-1=4  
DA0695 Disasi Alex FRA FRA09 1-0-1-0=2 1-0-3-0=4  
new Maripán Guillermo Alfonso Loaysa CHI FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
BA0541 Ben Yedder Wissam FRA FRA09 1-0-3-0=4 15-0-13-0=28  
E0196 Embolo Breel Donald CAM FRA09 0-0-1-0=1 4-0-3-0=7 NC
o.g.  Rodić Milan SER SER01 FRA09  
V0604 Volland   Kevin   FRG FRA09 0-0-3-0=3 3-0-5-0=8  
new Mostafa Mohamed Ahmed Abdallah EGY FRA12 0-0-2-0=2  
new Guessand Evann FRA FRA12 0-0-1-0=1  
new Blas Ludovic Régis Arsčne FRA FRA12 0-0-2-0=2  
new Ganago   Ignatius Knepe   CAM FRA12 0-0-1-0=1    
new Theate Arthur Nicolas BEL FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
new Assignon Lorenz FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
T0222 Terrier Martin FRA FRA27 0-0-3-0=3 1-0-3-0=4 NC
MA0138 Majer Lovro CRO FRA27 0-0-1-0=1 2-0-3-0=5 NC
new Doué Désiré FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
new Wooh Christopher Maurice CAM FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
GN0157 Gouiri Amine Ferid FRA FRA27 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-6-0=6 NC
AA0044 Abline   Matthis   FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Claude-Maurice Alexis FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
new Beka Beka Alexis Adelin FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
new Delort Andy ALG FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
new Bryan Joe ENG FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
PA0459 Pépé Nicolas CIV FRA13 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-8-2=10 NC
DA0685 Diop Sofiane FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
new Lemina Mario René Junior GAB FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
L0012 Laborde Gaëtan FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-6=9 NC
new Brahimi   Billal   ALG FRA13 0-0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN                
E1 GS FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  A 2-0 Sané, D'Ambrosio (o.g.)  
  H 2-0 Pavard, Choupo-Moting  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  H 2-0 Lucas Hernández, Sané  
  A 3-0 Mané, Choupo-Moting, Pavard  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 5-0 Sané (2), Gnabry, Mané, Choupo-Moting  
  A 4-2 Mané, T.Müller, Goretzka (2)  
  08 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  A  
  H                
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H 3-0 Reus, Guerreiro, Bellingham  
  A 1-1 Hazard  
  GS MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  A 1-2 Bellingham  
  H 0-0  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  A 4-1 Guerreiro, Bellingham, Adeyemi, Brandt  
  H 1-1 Bellingham  
  08 CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  H  
  A                
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E1 GS CLUB BRUGGE KV  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  H 2-0 Andrich, Diaby  
  A 2-2 Diaby, Hudson-Odoi  
  GS FC PORTO  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
E3 16 AS MONACO FC  
  H  
  A                
   
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  H 1-4 Simakan  
  A 4-0 Nkunku, André Silva, Szoboszlai, Bondar (o.g.)  
  GS REAL MADRID CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 Gvardiol, Nkunku, Werner  
  GS CELTIC FC GLASGOW  
  H 3-1 Nkunku, André Silva (2)  
  A 2-0 Werner, Forsberg  
  08 MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  H  
  A                
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E1 GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-1 Kamada, Kolo Muani  
  GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  A 1-0 J.Lindstrřm  
  H 2-1 Kamada, Kolo Muani  
  GS TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Kamada, Alidou  
  08 SSC NAPOLI  
  H  
  A                
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E3 GS ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 Michel  
  GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Knoche  
  GS MALMÖ FF  
  A 1-0 Becker  
  H 1-0 Knoche  
  16 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  A  
  H                
FRG29 SC FREIBURG                
E3 GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H 2-1 Grifo, Dōan  
  A 1-1 Petersen  
  GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 3-0 Hofler, Gregoritsch (2)  
  H 1-1 Kübler  
  GS FC NANTES  
  H 2-0 Kyereh, Grifo  
  A 4-0 Kübler, Gregoritsch, Castelletto (o.g.), Jeong  
  08  
  H  
  A                
FRG18 1.FC KÖLN 01/07                
E4 Q4 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR  
  H 1-2 Dietz  
  A 3-0 Hübers, Skhiri, Schindler  
  GS OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  A 1-1 Tigges  
  H 2-2 Huseinbašić, Duda  
  GS 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ  
  H 4-2 Adamyan, Dietz, Ljubičić (2)  
  A 1-0 Duda  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
SA0206 Sané   Leroy   FRG FRG03 4-0-0-0=4 20-0-1-0=21  
o.g. D'Ambrosio Danilo ITA ITA07 FRG03  
new Lucas Hernández François Bernard FRA FRG03 1-0-0-0=1  
GN0001 Gnabry Serge FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 13-0-0-0=13  
MA0275 Mané Sadio SEN FRG03 3-0-0-0=3 27-0-6-0=33 NC
CA0498 Choupo-Moting Jean-Éric Maxim CAM FRG03 3-0-0-0=3 10-0-5-0=15  
MN0301 Müller Thomas FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1 53-0-0-0=53  
GN0109 Goretzka Leon FRG FRG03 2-0-0-0=2 5-0-3-0=8  
new Pavard   Benjamin Jacques Marcel FRA FRG03 2-0-0-0=2    
RA0348 Reus Marco FRG FRG05 1-0-0-0=1 22-0-9=31  
GN0366 Guerreiro Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 2-0-0-0=2 9-0-1-0=10  
BA0519 Bellingham Jude ENG FRG05 4-0-0-0=4 6-0-2-0=8  
AA0114 Adeyemi Karim FRG FRG05 1-0-0-0=1 6-0-0-0=6 NC
BN0363 Brandt Julian FRG FRG05 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-1-0=5  
HA0336 Hazard   Thorgan   BEL FRG05 1-0-0-0=1 6-0-5-0=11  
AN0128 Andrich Robert FRG FRG01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4  
DA0562 Diaby Moussa FRA FRG01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-9-0=11  
HN0250 Hudson-Odoi   Callum   ENG FRG01 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-4-0=8 NC
new Simakan Mohamed FRA FRG36 1-0-0-0=1  
N0401 Nkunku Christopher Alan FRA FRG36 3-0-0-0=3 11-0-4-0=15  
AN0100 André Silva Miguel Valente POR FRG36 3-0-0-0=3 11-0-11-0=22  
W0181 Werner Timo FRG FRG36 2-0-0-0=2 17-0-4-0=21  
F0415 Forsberg Emil SWE FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 12-0-5-0=17  
GN0465 Gvardiol Joško CRO FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
o.g. Bondar Valeriy UKR UKR06 FRG36  
SN0754 Szoboszlai   Dominik   HUN FRG36 1-0-0-0=1 8-0-0-0=8  
L0508 Lindstrřm Jesper DEN FRG09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
KA0117 Kamada Daichi JAP FRG09 3-0-0-0=3 3-0-11-0=14  
new Alidou Faride FRG FRG09 1-0-0-0=1  
new Kolo Muani   Randal   FRA FRG09 2-0-0-0=2    
new Becker Sheraldo SUR FRG32 0-0-1-0=1  
new Knoche Robin FRG FRG32 0-0-2-0=2  
new Michel   Sven   FRG FRG32 0-0-1-0=1    
new Grifo Vincenzo ITA FRG29 0-0-2-0=2  
DN0001 Dōan Ritsu JAP FRG29 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Hofler Nicolas FRG FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
new Gregoritsch Michael AUS FRG29 0-0-3-0=3  
new Kyereh Daniel-Kofi GHA FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
new Kübler Lukas FRG FRG29 0-0-2-0=2  
o.g. Castelletto Jean-Charles Victor CAM FRA12 FRG29  
new Jeong Woo-Yeong KOR FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
new Petersen   Nils   FRG FRG29 0-0-1-0=1    
new Dietz Florian FRG FRG18 0-0-0-2=2  
new Hübers Timo FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
new Skhiri Ellyes TUN FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
new Schindler Kingsley FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
new Tigges Steffen FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
AA0097 Adamyan Sargis ARM FRG18 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
L0571 Ljubičić Dejan AUS FRG18 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
DN0222 Duda Ondrej SLK FRG18 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-5-2=7 NC
new Huseinbašić   Denis   FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E1 Q1 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  A 0-0  
  H   1-2 * Davitashvili  
E4 Q2 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Vatsadze            
 
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI              
E4 Q1 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-0 % Guliashvili  
  Q2 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 1-0 Nonikashvili  
  A 2-4 Sikhasulidze, Tabatadze          
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E4 Q1 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  H 2-3 Skhirtladze, Kharabadze  
  A    2-1 & Skhirtladze,  Ancilewski          
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 KuPS KUOPIO  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
 
new Davitashvili   Zuriko   GEO GEO02 1-0-0-0=1    
V0307 Vatsadze   Mate   GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-8-1=9 NC
GN0406 Guliashvili Giorgi GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Nonikashvili Levan GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1  
SA0856 Sikhasulidze Irakli GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new Tabatadze   Iuri   GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1    
new Skhirtladze Davit GEO GEO01 0-0-0-2=2  
new Kharabadze Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-0-1=1  
new Ancilewski   Dzmitryj   BLS GEO01 0-0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 KF SHKUPI  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Juanfri, L.Casciaro  
E4 Q2 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Sergio Sánchez            
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 LARNE FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Valarino  
  Q2 SK SLAVIA PRAHA  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-7              
GIB05 FCB MAGPIES GIBRALTAR   (1)          
E4 Q1 CRUSADERS FC BELFAST  
  H 2-1 Bent, Pibe  
  A 1-3 K.Casciaro            
J0599 Juanfri   Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-1=4 NC
CA0251 Casciaro   Lee Henry   GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-1-0=4  
new Sergio Sánchez   Jiménez   SPA GIB02 0-0-0-1=1    
new Valarino   Juan   GIB GIB03 0-0-0-1=1    
new Bent Dan ENG GIB05 0-0-0-1=1  
new Pibe Juan Pablo Pereira Sastre ARG GIB05 0-0-0-1=1  
new Casciaro   Kyle   GIB GIB05 0-0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 1-1 F.Frigast Zincklernagel  
  H 0-4  
E3 Q3 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-1 El Arabi  
  A     2-2 % F.Frigast Zincklernagel, Camara  
  Q4 APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  A 1-1 Hwang  
  H     1-1 % Masouras  
  GS FC NANTES  
  A 1-2 Moutoussamy (o.g.)  
  H 0-2  
  GS SC FREIBURG  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 El Arabi  
  GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-0              
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E4 Q3 SK SLAVIA PRAHA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Šporar            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q2 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Dantas            
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 FK HOMYEL  
  A 5-1 Gray (2), Iturbe, Camacho, Palma  
  H 2-1 Gray (2)  
  Q3 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Gray, Doukouré            
F0530 Frigast Zincklernagel   Philip   DEN GRE08 1-0-1-0=2 1-0-4-0=5 NC
E0122 El Arabi Yousseff MOR GRE08 0-0-2-0=2 7-0-11-0=18  
CA0084 Camara Mohamed Mady GUI GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 3-0-2-0=5  
new Hwang In-Beom KOR GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
MA0575 Masouras Yeorgios GRE GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 2-0-5-0=7  
o.g. Moutoussamy   Samuel   ZAI FRA12 GRE08    
SN0189 Šporar   Andraž   SLO GRE10 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-13-1=16 NC
new Dantas   Tiago Filipe Oliveira POR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1    
new Gray André Anthony JAM GRE02 0-0-0-5=5  
I0212 Iturbe Juan Manuel Aréado ARG GRE02 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new Camacho Rafael Euclides Soares POR GRE02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Palma Luis Henrique Oseguera HON GRE02 0-0-0-1=1  
new Doukouré   Cheik   CIV GRE02 0-0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 4-0 Edson Álvarez, Berghuis, Kudus, Bergwijn  
  A 3-1 Berghuis, Kudus,  Francisco Conceiçăo  
  GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  A 1-2 Kudus  
  H 0-3  
  GS SSC NAPOLI  
  H 1-6 Kudus  
  A 2-4 Klaassen, Bergwijn  
E3 16 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  H  
  A                
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q3 AS MONACO FC  
  A 1-1 Veerman  
  H   3-2 * Veerman, Gutiérrez Érick, L.de Jong  
  Q4 RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  A 2-2 Sangaré, Obispo  
  H 0-1  
E3 GS FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  H 1-1 Gakpo  
  A 2-1 A.Sampsted (o.g.), Bakayoko  
  GS ARSENAL FC LONDON  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Veerman, L.de Jong  
  GS FC ZÜRICH  
  A 5-1 Vertessen (2), Gakpo (2), Xavi Simons  
  H 5-0 Gutiérrez Érick, Veerman (2), Sangaré, El Ghazi  
  16 SEVILLA FC  
  A  
  H                
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  A 2-4 Santiago Giménez (2)  
  H 1-0 Santiago Giménez  
  GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  H 6-0 Jahanbakhsh (2), Hancko, Danilo, Santiago Giménez, Idrissi  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  A 2-2 Szymański, Orkun Kökçü  
  H 2-2 Timber, Hancko  
  08  
  H  
  A                
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E4 Q3 FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  A 3-1 Rots, Vlap, Brenet  
  H 4-1 Propper, Vlap, Tzolis (2)  
  Q4 ACF FIORENTINA  
  A 1-2 Černy  
  H 0-0              
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E4 Q2 FK TUZLA CITY  
  H 1-0 D.de Wit  
  A 4-0 D.de Wit, Pavlidis, M.Lahdo, F.de Jong  
  Q3 DUNDEE UNITED FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 7-0 Pavlidis (2), Reijnders (2), H.Evjen, D.de Wit, M.Lahdo  
  Q4 GIL VICENTE FC BARCELOS  
  H 4-0 D.de Wit, M.Lahdo, Pavlidis, M.de Wit  
  A 2-1 H.Evjen, Reijnders  
  GS FK DNIPRO-1  
  A 1-0 D.de Wit  
  H 2-1 J.Odgaard, Pavlidis  
  GS FC VADUZ  
  H 4-1 Barası, Beukema, Sugawara, D.de Wit  
  A 2-1 Kerkez, van Brederode  
  GS APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  H 3-2 J.Odgaard, D.de Wit, K.J.Karlsson  
  A 0-1  
  08  
  H  
  A                
E0048 Edson Álvarez   Omar Velázquez   MEX HOL02 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3  
BA0651 Berghuis Steven HOL HOL02 2-0-0-0=2 6-0-4-0=10  
new Kudus Mohammed GHA HOL02 4-0-0-0=4  
BA0667 Bergwijn Steven Charles HOL HOL02 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4 NC
KA0629 Klaassen Davy HOL HOL02 1-0-0-0=1 10-0-6-0=16  
new Francisco Conceiçăo   Fernandes   POR HOL02 1-0-0-0=1    
new Veerman Joey HOL HOL16 2-0-3-0=5  
new Gutiérrez Érick Gabriel Galaviz MEX HOL16 1-0-1-0=2  
DA0258 de Jong Luuk HOL HOL16 1-0-1-0=2 12-0-18-0=30  
SA0209 Sangaré Ibrahim CIV HOL16 1-0-1-0=2 1-0-2-0=3  
new Obispo Armando HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1  
GA0044 Gakpo Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 0-0-3-0=3 2-0-10-3=15  
V0410 Vertessen Yorbe BEL HOL16 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-3-1=4  
new Xavi Simons Xavier Quentin Shay HOL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
E0126 El Ghazi Anwar HOL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
o.g. Sampsted Alfons ICE NOR01 HOL16  
new Bakayoko   Saint-Cyr Johan   BEL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1    
new Santiago Giménez Tomás MEX HOL08 0-0-4-0=4  
J0034 Jahanbakhsh Alireza IRN HOL08 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-3-4=7  
HA0155 Hancko Dávid SLK HOL08 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-5-0=5 NC
DA0126 Danilo Pereira da Silva BRA HOL08 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2 NC
I0035 Idrissi Oussama MOR HOL08 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-4-0=4 NC
SN0762 Szymański Sebastian POL HOL08 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
KN0077 Kökçü Orkun TUR HOL08 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-2=5  
new Timber   Quinten Ryan Crispito HOL HOL08 0-0-1-0=1    
new Rots Daan HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
new Vlap Michel HOL HOL20 0-0-0-2=2  
new Brenet Joshua HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
new Propper Robin HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
T0761 Tzolis Hristos GRE HOL20 0-0-0-2=2 2-0-3-2=7 NC
CA0357 Černy   Václav   CZR HOL20 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
DA0312 de Wit Dani HOL HOL04 0-0-0-7=7 0-0-1-7=8  
PA0302 Pavlidis Vangelis GRE HOL04 0-0-0-5=5 0-0-2-9=11  
new Lahdo Mayckel SWE HOL04 0-0-0-3=3  
new de Jong Fedde HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
new Reijnders Tijjani HOL HOL04 0-0-0-3=3  
new Evjen Hĺkon NOR HOL04 0-0-0-2=2  
new de Wit Mees HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
new Barası Yusuf TUR HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
new Beukema Sam HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
SN0554 Sugawara Yukinari JAP HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Odgaard Jens DEN HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
KA0263 Karlsson Karl Jesper SWE HOL04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-2=3  
new Kerkez Milos HUN HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
new van Brederode   Myron   HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-1 Traoré (2), Laďdouni, Bassey (2)  
  Q2 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-2 K.Zachariassen  
  A 4-1 Boli, K.Zachariassen, Traoré, Laďdouni  
  Q3 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 1-1 Boli  
  H 1-3 Traoré  
E3 Q4 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC LONDON  
  H 4-0 Auzqui, Traoré (2), Ćivić  
  A 0-1  
  GS TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 3-2 Nguen (2), Traoré  
  A 0-1  
  GS AS MONACO FC  
  A 1-0 Vécsei  
  H 1-1 K.Zachariassen  
  GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 1-4 K.Zachariassen  
  H 2-1 K.Zachariassen, Mmaee  
  08  
  H  
  A                
HUN26 KISVÁRDA FC     (1)          
E4 Q2 FK QAIRAT ALMATY  
  A 1-0 Asani  
  H 1-0 Mešanović  
  Q3 MOLDE FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Asani (2)            
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT            
E4 Q2 VITÓRIA SC GUIMARĂES  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E4 Q2 QƏBƏLƏ PFK  
  H 4-1 Kodro (2), Rus, Zivzivadze  
  A 1-2 Zivzivadze  
  Q3 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI  
  H 5-0 Dardai, Kodro, Stopira, Petryak, Zivzivadze  
  A 2-1 Zivzivadze (2)  
  Q4 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  A 2-1 Zivzivadze, Dardai  
  H 0-3              
T0585 Traoré   Adama   MLI HUN04 4-0-3-0=7 10-0-4-0=14 NC
L044 Laďdouni Aďssa Bilal TUN HUN04 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
new Bassey Fortune Akpan NIG HUN04 2-0-0-0=2  
Z0012 Zachariassen Kristoffer NOR HUN04 2-0-3-0=5 2-0-7-0=9  
BN0094 Boli Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 2-0-0-0=2 7-0-1-0=8  
new Auzqui Carlos Daniel ARG HUN04 0-0-1-0=1  
new Ćivić Eldar BOS HUN04 0-0-1-0=1  
N0243 Nguen Tokmac Chol NOR HUN04 0-0-2-0=2 9-0-3-0=12  
V0321 Vécsei Bálint HUN HUN04 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2 NC
MA1375 Mmaee   Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 0-0-1-0=1 4-0-2-0=6  
AN0358 Asani Jasir MOR HUN26 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-1-3=4 NC
MA1024 Mešanović   Jasmin   BOS HUN26 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
KN0051 Kodro Kenan BOS HUN09 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-5-3=8 NC
new Rus Adrián ROM HUN09 0-0-0-1=1  
Z0253 Zivzivadze Budu GEO HUN09 0-0-0-6=6 0-0-3-6=9 NC
new Dardai Palko HUN HUN09 0-0-0-2=2  
SN0441 Stopira Ianique dos Santos Tavares CAV HUN09 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
new Petryak   Ivan   UKR HUN09 0-0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E1 PR/SF TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA  
  H 6-1 McLagan, K.M.Ingason, H.S.Sigurđsson, N.Hansen, H.Guđjónson, J.Magnússon  
  PR/F INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES  
  H 1-0 K.M.Ingason  
  Q1 MALMÖ FF  
  A 2-3 K.M.Ingason, H.Guđjónson  
  H 3-3 Gunnarsson (2), N.Hansen  
E4 Q2 TNS OF OSWESTRY TOWN AND LLANSANTFFRAID FC  
  H 2-0 K.M.Ingason (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  H 1-0 A.Sigurţalsson  
  A   1-4 * Đurić            
 
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E4 Q1 UE SANTA COLOMA  
  H 1-0 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson  
  A 4-1 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson, H.Gunnlaugsson, Yeoman, K.Steindórsson  
  Q2 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA  
  H 2-0 Steindórsson, H.Gunnlaugsson  
  A 1-2 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson  
  Q3 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  H 1-3 V.K.Einarsson  
  A 0-3              
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E4 Q1 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA  
  A 1-4 A.K.Larusson  
  H 1-0 S.B.Hallsson            
new McLagan   Kyle   USA ICE10 1-0-0-0=1    
new Ingason Kristall Mani ICE ICE10 3-0-0-2=5  
new Sigurđsson Halldor Smari ICE ICE10 1-0-0-0=1  
new Hansen Nikolaj DEN ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
new Guđjónson Helgi ICE ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
new Magnússon Julius ICE ICE10 1-0-0-0=1  
new Gunnarsson Karl Fridleifur ICE ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
new Sigurţalsson Ari ICE ICE10 0-0-0-1=1  
new Đurić   Danijel   ICE ICE10 0-0-0-1=1    
new Ţorvaldsson Ísak Snaer ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
GN0425 Gunnlaugsson Höskuldur ICE ICE14 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
new Yeoman Andri Rafn ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
SN0302 Steindórsson Kristinn ICE ICE14 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-0-3=4  
E0097 Einarsson   Viktor Karl   ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Larusson Aron Kristofer ICE ICE08 0-0-0-1=1  
new Hallsson   Sigurđur Bjartur   ICE ICE08 0-0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA  
  H 3-0 Finn, Watts, Gaffney  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Greene, Emakhu  
E3 Q3 KF SHKUPI  
  A 3-1 Burke, Watts, O'Neill  
  H 2-1 Gaffney, Emakhu  
  Q4 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-0 Lyons  
E4 GS DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  GS KAA GENT  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Gaffney  
  GS MOLDE FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q2 NŠ MURA MURSKA SUBOTA  
  H 1-1 Forrester  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q3 PFK CSKA SOFIA  
  A 1-0 Atakayi  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E4 Q1 BALA TOWN FC  
  A 2-1 Keena, Mata  
  H     0-1 %  
  Q2 MOTHERWELL FC  
  A 1-0 Keena  
  H 2-0 Blaney, Mata  
  Q3 VIKING FK STAVANGER  
  A 1-5 Cawley  
  H 1-0 Fitzgerald            
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY   (NIR08)          
E4 Q1 RĪGA FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
new Finn   Ronan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1    
new Watts Dylan IRL IRL15 1-0-1-0=2  
GA0025 Gaffney Rory IRL IRL15 1-0-1-1=3 1-0-1-3=5  
GN0230 Greene Aaron IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4  
E0193 Emakhu Aidomo IRL IRL15 1-0-1-0=2 1-0-1-1=3  
BN0649 Burke Graham Dylan IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-5-1=7  
O0209 O'Neill Gary IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2  
new Lyons   Andy   IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1    
new Forrester Christopher IRL IRL18 0-0-0-1=1  
new Atakayi   Serge   ZAI IRL18 0-0-0-1=1    
new Keena Aidan IRL IRL17 0-0-0-2=2  
new Mata Max NZE IRL17 0-0-0-2=2  
new Blaney Shane IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1  
CA0312 Cawley David IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new Fitzgerald   William   IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q2 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 1-1 Haziza  
  A 4-0 Chery, Pierrot (2), Abu Fani  
  Q3 APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  H 4-0 Peybernes (o.g.), Mohamed (2), Haziza  
  A 0-2  
  Q4 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  H 3-2 Pierrot (2), Chery  
  A 2-2 Sundren, Pavkov (o.g.)  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-6 Chery  
  GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  H 1-3 Chery  
  A 2-7 Seck (2)  
  GS FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  A 1-3 David  
  H 2-0 Atzili (2)            
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E4 Q2 FK DYNAMA MINSK  
  H 2-1 Yehezkel, Hatuel  
  A 1-0 Hatuel  
  Q3 FC LUGANO  
  A 2-0 Yosefi, Selmani  
  H 3-1 Miguel Vitor, Hajdari (o.g.), Hatuel  
  Q4 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS  
  A 1-1 Hatuel  
  H     1-1 % Hemed  
  GS FK AUSTRIA WIEN  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Yehezkel, Safouri, Shechter, Handl (o.g.)  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  H 1-2 Hatuel  
  A 2-2 Hemed, Yehezkel  
  GS KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Hemed            
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E4 Q2 ZIRƏ FK BAKI  
  H 3-0 Kanichowsky, Jovanović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI  
  H 2-0 Jovanović, Zahavi  
  A 1-2 Zahavi  
  Q4 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  H 1-0 Perica  
  A 0-2              
ISR14 MK MACCABI NETANYA              
E4 Q2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  A 1-1 Itzhak  
  H 0-1              
HA0337 Haziza   Dolev   ISR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-0-2=4  
CA0438 Chery Tjarron HOL ISR03 4-0-0-0=4 4-0-3-2=9  
new Pierrot Frantzdy HAI ISR03 4-0-0-0=4  
AA0059 Abu Fani Mohammad ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-1=3  
o.g. Peybernes Mathieu FRA CYP05 ISR03  
new Mohamed Ali Al Faz NGR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2  
SN0601 Sundren Daniel SWE ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
o.g. Pavkov Milan SER SER01 ISR03  
DA0175 David Din ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-0-4=5  
AN0432 Atzili Omer ISR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-11-5=19  
new Seck   Abdoulaye   SEN ISR03 2-0-0-0=2    
new Yehezkel Sagiv Shalom ISR ISR05 0-0-0-3=3  
HA0301 Hatuel Rotem ISR ISR05 0-0-0-5=5 0-0-1-6=7  
SA0608 Selmani Astrit KOS ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-6=6 NC
new Yosefi Tomer ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
MA1123 Miguel Vitor Ângelo Leonardo POR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-3-1=5  
o.g. Hajdari Albian SWI SWI07 ISR05  
new Hemed Tomer ISR ISR05 0-0-0-3=3  
o.g. Handl Johannes AUS AUS02 ISR05  
SA0054 Safouri Ramzi ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-3=4  
SA0739 Shechter   Itay   ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-5-2=9  
KA0160 Kanichowsky Gavriel ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-4=4  
J0563 Jovanović Đorđe SER ISR04 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-0-4=4 NC
Z0027 Zahavi Eran ISR ISR04 0-0-0-2=2 19-0-11-6=36  
PA0491 Perica   Stipe   CRO ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-0-3=3  
new Itzhak   Gil   ISR ISR14 0-0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHN  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  A 2-0 Džeko, Dumfries  
  H 4-0 Mkhitaryan, Džeko (2), Lukaku  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  H 1-0 Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  A 3-3 Barella, Lautaro Martínez, Gosens  
  08 FC PORTO  
  H  
  A                
 
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 GS FC SALZBURG  
  A 1-1 Saelemaekers  
  H 4-0 Giroud (2), Krunić, Messias  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 3-1 Giroud, Saelemaekers, Pobega  
  A 4-0 Gabbia, Rafael Leăo, Giroud, Ljubičić (o.g.)  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2  
  08 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  H  
  A                
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  H 4-1 Zieliński (2), Aguissa, Simeone  
  A 0-2  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  A 3-0 Politano, Raspadori, Ndombélé Alvaro  
  H 3-0 Simeone (2), L.R.Řstigĺrd  
  GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  A 6-1 Raspadori (2), Di Lorenzo, Zieliński, Kvaratskhelia, Simeone  
  H 4-2 Lozano, Raspadori, Kvaratskhelia, Osimhen  
  08 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  A  
  H                
         
ITA08 FC JUVENTUS TORINO                
E1 GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  A 1-2 McKennie  
  H 1-2 Bonucci  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  H 1-2 Milik  
  A 3-4 Kean, Milik, McKennie  
  GS MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  H 3-1 Rabiot-Provost (2), Vlahović  
  A 0-2  
E3 16 FC NANTES  
  H  
  A                
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  H 4-2 Luis Alberto, Felipe Anderson, Vecino (2)  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  A 1-5 Milinković-Savić  
  H 2-1 Milinković-Savić, Pedro  
  GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-2 Immobile, Pedro  
E4 16 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H  
  A                
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 GS PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 1-2 Shomurodov  
  H 3-1 Pellegrini (2), Zaniolo  
  GS HJK HELSINKI  
  H 3-0 Dybala, Pellegrini, Belotti  
  A 2-1 Tammy Abraham, Hoskonen (o.g.)  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  H 1-2 Dybala  
  A 1-1 Belotti  
  16 FC SALZBURG  
  A  
  H                
ITA05 ACF FIORENTINA                
E4 Q4 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE  
  H 2-1 González, Arthur  
  A 0-0  
  GS FK RĪGAS FS  
  H 1-1 Barák  
  A 3-0 Barák, Arthur, Saponara  
  GS İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Jović (2)  
  GS HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN FC EDINBURGH  
  A 3-0 Mandragora, Kouamé, Jović  
  H 5-1 Jović, Biraghi, González (2), Barák  
  16 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A  
  H                
DN0345 Džeko   Edin   BOS ITA07 3-0-0-0=3 28-0-25-0=53 NC
DN0259 Dumfries Denzel HOL ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
CA0058 Çalhanoğlu Hakan TUR ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 7-0-9-0=16 NC
BA0266 Barella Nicola ITA ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-1-0=3  
L0213 Lautaro Martínez Javier ARG ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 8-0-3-0=11  
GN0135 Gosens Robin Everardus FRG ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-1-0=5 NC
MA1358 Mkhitaryan Henrikh ARM ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 6-0-19-0=25 NC
L0782 Lukaku   Romelu Menama   BEL ITA07 1-0-0-0=1 19-0-20-0=39  
SA0049 Saelemaekers Alexis Jesse BEL ITA10 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
GA0375 Giroud Olivier FRA ITA10 4-0-0-0=4 23-0-15-0=38 NC
new Pobega Tommaso ITA ITA10 1-0-0-0=1  
new Gabbia Matteo ITA ITA10 1-0-0-0=1  
RA0082 Rafael Leăo Alexandre Conceiçăo POR ITA10 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-1-0=3  
o.g. Ljubičić Robert AUS CRO01 ITA10  
KN0538 Krunić Rade BOS ITA10 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
MA1038 Messias   Júnior Walter   BRA ITA10 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
Z0215 Zieliński Piotr POL ITA11 3-0-0-0=3 5-0-6-0=11  
new Aguissa André Frank Zambo CAM ITA11 1-0-0-0=1  
new Simeone Giovanni Paolo Baldini ARG ITA11 4-0-0-0=4  
PN0048 Politano Matteo ITA ITA11 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-7-0=8 NC
new Raspadori Giacomo ITA ITA11 4-0-0-0=4  
N0109 Ndombélé Alvaro Tanguy FRA ITA11 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-3-0=6 NC
new Di Lorenzo Giovanni ITA ITA11 1-0-0-0=1  
new Kvaratskhelia Khvicha GEO ITA11 2-0-0-0=2  
L0702 Lozano Hirving Rodrigo Bahena MEX ITA11 1-0-0-0=1 6-0-2-0=8  
O0315 Osimhen Victor James NIG ITA11 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-4-0=7  
new Řstigĺrd   Leo Skiri   NOR ITA11 1-0-0-0=1    
MA0834 McKennie Weston James Earl USA ITA08 2-0-0-0=2 4-0-0-0=4  
MA1209 Milik Arkadiusz POL ITA08 2-0-0-0=2 11-0-11-4=26 NC
RA0006 Rabiot-Provost Adrien FRA ITA08 2-0-0-0=2 7-0-0-0=7  
V0564 Vlahović Dušan CRO ITA08 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
KA359 Kean Bioty Moise ITA ITA08 1-0-0-0=1 5-0-0-0=5  
BN0143 Bonucci   Leonardo   ITA ITA08 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-2-0=5  
L0750 Luis Alberto Romero Alconchel SPA ITA09 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3  
F0144 Felipe Anderson Pereira Gomes BRA ITA09 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-8-0=8  
V0320 Vecino Matías Falero URU ITA09 0-0-2-0=2 2-0-4-0=6 NC
MA1213 Milinković-Savić Sergej SER ITA09 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-7-0=7  
I0099 Immobile Ciro ITA ITA09 0-0-1-0=1 9-0-16-0=25  
PA0371 Pedro   Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma SPA ITA09 0-0-2-0=2 16-0-9-0=25  
SA0784 Shomurodov Eldor UZB ITA14 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-1=3  
DN0333 Dybala Paulo Bruno ARG ITA14 0-0-2-0=2 17-0-2-0=19 NC
PA0429 Pellegrini Lorenzo ITA ITA14 0-0-3-0=3 1-0-7-5=13  
BA0529 Belotti Andrea ITA ITA14 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-8-0=8 NC
T0062 Tammy Abraham Kevin Oghenetega Tamaraebi Bakumo-Abraham ENG ITA14 0-0-1-0=1 4-0-1-9=14  
o.g. Hoskonen Arttu FIN FIN02 ITA14  
Z0078 Zaniolo   Nicolň   ITA ITA14 0-0-1-0=1 2-0-3-6=11  
new González Nicolás Iván ARG ITA05 0-0-0-2=2  
AN0336 Arthur Mendonça Cabral BRA ITA05 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-4-15=19 NC
new Barák Antonín CZR ITA05 0-0-0-2=2  
new Mandragora Rolando ITA ITA05 0-0-0-1=1  
new Kouamé Christian Michael Kouakou CIV ITA05 0-0-0-1=1  
J0573 Jović Luka SER ITA05 0-0-0-4=4 0-0-10-4=14 NC
BA0822 Biraghi Cristiano ITA ITA05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new Saponara   Riccardo   ITA ITA05 0-0-0-1=1    
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI