EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2022-23
ALBANIA
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E1 Q1 F91 DUDELANGE  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Xhixha  
E4 Q2 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-3 Ismajlgeci, Xhixha          
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q2 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS  
  H 1-1 Hoxhaj  
  A 0-3              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E4 Q1 FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Mazrekaj  
  Q2 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-4 Mazrekaj            
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E4 Q1 SK SABURTALO TBILISI  
  A 1-0 Cara  
  H     0-1 &              
  Xhixha   Redon   ALB ALB08 1-0-0-1=2    
  Ismajlgeci   Marsel   ALB ALB08 0-0-0-1=1    
  Hoxhaj   Ardit   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1    
  Mazrekaj   Mentor   ALB ALB13 0-0-0-2=2    
  Cara   Tedi   ALB ALB07 0-0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E1 PR/SF SP LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO  
  N 2-1 Soldevila (2)  
  PR/F K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Soldevila            
   
AND11 ATLČTIC CLUB D'ESCALDES   (1)          
E4 Q1 GŻIRA UNITED FC  
  A 1-1 Lopez  
  H 0-1              
AND07 UE SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-4 Paredes            
  Soldevila   Genís Solduga   SPA AND10 2-0-0-1=3    
  Lopez   Guihaume Silvain   FRA AND11 0-0-0-1=1    
  Paredes   Joel Leones   SPA AND07 0-0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM11 PYUNIK FA (II) YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-0  
  A     2-2 % Gajić (2)  
  Q2 F91 DUDELANGE  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-1 Juninho, Juričić (2), Otubanjo  
  Q3 FC CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q4 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-0 &  
E4 GS FC BASEL 1893  
  A 1-3 Dashyan  
  H 1-2 Juričić  
  GS ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 2-0 Dashyan, Otubanjo  
  A 1-2 Cociuc  
  GS VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS  
  H 2-0 Juninho, Otubanjo  
  A 1-2 Özbiliz            
 
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q2 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  H 0-0  
  A    0-0 &              
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E4 Q1 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 1-0 Yedigaryan  
  A 1-4 Yedigaryan            
ARM01 ARARAT FA YEREVAN     (USR01)          
E4 Q1 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-2 Malakyan (2)            
  Gajić   Zoran   SER ARM11 2-0-0-0=2    
  Juninho Carlos Jamisson Teles dos Santos BRA ARM11 1-0-0-1=2  
  Juričić Luka BOS ARM11 2-0-0-1=3  
  Otubanjo Yusuf NIG ARM11 1-0-0-2=3  
  Dashyan Artak ARM ARM11 0-0-0-2=2  
  Özbiliz Aras ARM ARM11 0-0-0-1=1  
  Cociuc   Eugeniu   MOL ARM11 0-0-0-1=1    
  Yedigaryan   Artak   ARM ARM13 0-0-0-2=2    
  Malakyan    Gor   ARM ARM01 0-0-0-2=2    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 GS AC MILAN  
  H 1-1 Okafor  
  A 0-4  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  A 1-1 Okafor  
  H 1-2 Adamu  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 1-0 Okafor  
  A 1-1 Seiwald  
E3 16 AS ROMA  
  H 1-0 Capaldo  
  A 0-2              
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E1 Q3 FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  A 0-1  
  H   1-2 * R.Winther Hojlund  
E3 GS FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  H 1-0 Emegha  
  A 0-2  
  GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  A 0-6  
  H 1-0 Kiteishvili  
  GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-2 Břving Wick (2)            
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 Q4 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 Martins  
E4 GS MK HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-4  
  GS KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 1-4 Braunöder  
  H 1-1 Keles  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-1              
 
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E4 Q3 GŻIRA UNITED FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0 Baribo, Baumgartner, Röcher, Boakye  
  Q4 MOLDE FK  
  A 1-0 Baribo  
  H 0-4              
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E4 Q2 KS LECHIA GDAŃSK SA  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-1 Kuhn, Grüll  
  Q3 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI  
  A 1-2 Burgstaller  
  H   2-0 * Grüll, Druijf  
  Q4 FC VADUZ  
  A 1-1 Druijf  
  H 0-1              
  Okafor   Noah   SWI AUS03 3-0-0-0=3    
  Seiwald Nicolas AUS AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Adamu Chukwubuike Griddy Junior NIG AUS03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Capaldo   Nicolás Taboas   ARG AUS03 0-0-1-0=1    
  Winther Hojlund Rasmus DEN AUS11 1-0-0-0=1  
  Emegha Emanuel HOL AUS11 0-0-1-0=1  
  Břving Wick William DEN AUS11 0-0-2-0=2  
  Kiteishvili   Otar   GEO AUS11 0-0-1-0=1    
  Martins Marvin Santos da Graça LUX AUS02 0-0-1-0=1  
  Braunöder Matthias AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Kekes   Can   AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1    
  Baribo Tai ISR AUS23 0-0-0-2=2  
  Baumgartner Dominik AUS AUS23 0-0-0-1=1  
  Röcher Thorsten AUS AUS23 0-0-0-1=1  
  Boakye   Augustine   GHA AUS23 0-0-0-1=1    
  Kuhn Nicolas-Gerrit FRG AUS09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Grüll Marco AUS AUS09 0-0-0-2=2  
  Burgstaller Guido AUS AUS09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Druijf   Ferdy   HOL AUS09 0-0-0-2=2    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-1 Kady (2), Ozobić, Kevin Medina, Hüseynov  
  Q2 FC ZÜRICH  
  H 3-2 Kady, Wadji (2)  
  A   2-2 * Kady, Owusu  
  Q3 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 1-1 Owusu  
  A 3-1 Zoubir, Wadji (2)  
  Q4 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Ozobić  
E3 GS SC FREIBURG  
  A 1-2 Vešović  
  H 1-1 Owusu  
  GS FC NANTES  
  H 3-0 Owusu, Zoubir, Janković  
  A 1-2 Ozobić  
  GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 3-0 Owusu, Vešović, Şeydayev  
  H 0-0  
E4 16 KAA GENT  
  H 1-0 Leandro Andrade  
  A    0-1 &              
 
AZE16 ZIRƏ FK BAKI                
E4 Q2 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-0              
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E4 Q2 ARIS FC LEMESOS  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-0 Donyoh, Silvestre, Saief  
  Q3 SK RAPID WIN  
  H 2-1 Jaber, Saief  
  A   0-2 *              
AZE15 QƏBƏLƏ PFK                
E4 Q2 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR  
  A 1-4 Rafael Alemăo  
  H 2-1 Muradov, Felipe Santos          
  Kady   Iuri Borges Malinowski BRA AZE04 4-0-0-0=4    
  Ozobić Filip CRO AZE04 2-0-1-0=3  
  Kevin Medina David Rentería COL AZE04 1-0-0-0=1  
  Hüseynov Abbas AZE AZE04 1-0-0-0=1  
  Wadji Ibrahima SEN AZE04 4-0-0-0=4  
  Owusu Kwabena GHA AZE04 1-0-3-0=4  
  Zoubir Abdellah FRA AZE04 1-0-1-0=2  
  Vešović Marko MON AZE04 0-0-2-0=2  
  Janković Marko MON AZE04 0-0-1-0=1  
  Şeydayev Ramil Teymur AZE AZE04 0-0-1-0=1  
  Leandro Andrade   Livramento   CAV AZE04 0-0-0-1=1    
  Donyoh Godsway GHA AZE03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Silvestre Eddy Pascual Israfilov ISR AZE03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Saief Kenneth Hasan USA AZE03 0-0-0-2=2  
  Jaber   Atta   ISR AZE03 0-0-0-1=1    
  Rafael Alemăo Schorr Utzig BRA AZE15 0-0-0-1=1  
  Muradov Rövlan AZE AZE15 0-0-0-1=1  
  Felipe Santos   Silva Correia   BRA AZE15 0-0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  H 1-0 Sylla  
  A 0-0  
  GS FC PORTO  
  A 4-0 Ferran Jutglá, Sowah, A.Skov Olsen, Nusa  
  H 0-4  
  GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  H 2-0 Sowah, Ferran Jutglá  
  A 0-0  
  08 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-5 Meijer            
BEL18 ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE              
E1 Q3 RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 2-0 Teuma, Vanzeir  
  A 0-3  
E3 GS 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  A 1-0 Lynen  
  H 0-1  
  GS MALMÖ FF  
  H 3-2 Burgess, Teuma, Okoh Boniface  
  A 2-0 Teuma, Amani  
  GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 2-1 G.Nilsson, Sykes  
  H 3-3 Okoh Boniface (2), Vanzeir  
  08 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  A 3-3 Okoh Boniface (2), Vertessen  
  H 3-0 Teuma, Amani, Lapoussin  
  04 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  A 1-1 Okoh Boniface  
  H 1-4 Terho            
 
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E3 Q4 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
E4 GS MOLDE FK  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Hjulsager, Godeau, Kums, Cuypers  
  GS SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  H 3-0 Cuypers, Odjidja-Ofoe (2)  
  A 1-1 Hong  
  GS DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-4 Depoitre, Cuypers  
  16 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 0-1  
  H     1-0 % Orban  
  08 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  H 1-1 Orban  
  A 4-1 Orban (3), Cuypers  
  04 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H 1-1 Cuypers  
  A 1-4 Cuypers            
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT                
E4 Q3 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  A 2-0 Refaelov, Fábio Silva  
  H 3-0 Fábio Silva, Murillo (2)  
  Q4 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  A 1-0 Delcroix  
  H     0-1 %  
  GS SILKEBORG IF  
  H 1-0 Fábio Silva  
  A 2-0 Refaelov, Raman  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-2 Verschaeren, Vertonghen  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED LONDON  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Esposito  
  16 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 % Russo (o.g.), Verschaeren  
  08 VILLARREAL CF  
  H 1-1 Laustrup Dreyer  
  A 1-0 Slimani  
  04 AZ ALKMAAR  
  H 2-0 Murillo, Ashimeru  
  A    0-2 &              
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E4 Q2 KF DRITA GJILANI  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0 Kransiqi, Balikwisha  
  Q3 LILLESTRŘM FK  
  A 3-1 Dinis Almeida, Nainggolan (2)  
  H 2-0 Valencia, Verstraede  
  Q4 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  A 1-1 Dinis Almeida  
  H 1-3 Frey            
  Sylla   Loubahde Abakar   CIV BEL06 1-0-0-0=1    
  Ferran Jutglá Blanch SPA BEL06 2-0-0-0=2  
  Sowah Kamal GHA BEL06 2-0-0-0=2  
  Skov Olsen Andreas DEN BEL06 1-0-0-0=1  
  Nusa Antonio Eromosele Nordby NOR BEL06 1-0-0-0=1  
  Meijer   Biorn Thomas   HOL BEL06 1-0-0-0=1    
  Teuma Teddy MAL BEL18 1-0-3-0=4  
  Vanzeir Dante BEL BEL18 1-0-1-0=2  
  Lynen Senne BEL BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Burgess Christian BEL BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Okoh Boniface Victor NIG BEL18 0-0-6-0=6  
  Nilsson Gustaf SWE BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Sykes Ross ENG BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Amani Jean Thierry Lazare CIV BEL18 0-0-2-0=2  
  Vertessen Yorbe BEL BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Lapoussin Loďc Andre Terry MAD BEL18 0-0-1-0=1  
  Terho   Casper   FIN BEL18 0-0-1-0=1    
  Cuypers Hugo BEL BEL09 0-0-0-6=6  
  Odjidja-Ofoe Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2  
  Depoitre Lauren BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Hong Hyun-Seok KOR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Hjulsager Andrew DEN BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Godeau Bruno BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Kums Sven BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Orban   Gift Emmanuel   NIG BEL09 0-0-0-5=5    
  Refaelov Lior ISR BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
  Fábio Silva Daniel Soares POR BEL01 0-0-0-3=3  
  Murillo Michael Amir Bermúdez PAN BEL01 0-0-0-3=3  
  Delcroix Hannes BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Esposito Sebastiano ITA BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Verschaeren Yari BEL BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
  Vertonghen Jan Bert Lieve BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Raman Benito BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Russo Franco Matías Panos ARG BUL23 BEL01  
  Laustrup Dreyer Anders BEL BEL01 0-0-2-1=3  
  Slimani Islam ALG BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ashimeru   Majeed   GHA BEL01 0-0-0-1=1    
  Kransiqi Laurit BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Balikwisha Michel-Ange BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Dinis Almeida da Costa Lima POR BEL02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Nainggolan Radja BEL BEL02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Valencia Anthony Lenín Bajańa ECU BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Verstraede Birger BEL BEL02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Frey   Michael   SWI BEL02 0-0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E1 Q1 NK MARIBOR  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2  
E4 Q2 Bye  
   
  Q3 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1              
BLS10 FK HOMYEL                
E4 Q2 GS ARIS THESSALONIKI  
  H 1-5 Fabiano (o.g.)  
  A 1-2 Gogolashvili            
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E4 Q2 KONYASPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-2              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK     (USR05)          
E4 Q1 FK DEČIĆ TUZI  
  H 1-1 Kislyak  
  A 2-1 Sachywka, Bakić  
  Q2 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA  
  A 1-2 Kontsevoy  
  H 0-1              
o.g. Fabiano   Leismann   BRA GRE02 BLS10    
  Gogolashvili   Giorgi   GEO BLS10 0-0-0-1=1    
  Kislyak Syarhey BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Sachywka Alyaksandr BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Bakić Dušan MON BLS01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Kontsevoy   Artem   BLS BLS01 0-0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E1 Q1 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 KF TIRANA  
  A 1-0 Bilbija  
  H 3-2 Janković, Tičinović, Ćuže  
  Q3 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  H 1-0 Janković  
  A 1-1 Ćuže  
  Q4 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-0 Bilbija  
  A    1-2 & Savić            
 
BOS16 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR     (YUG19)          
E4 Q2 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
 
BOS17 FK TUZLA CITY     (1)          
E4 Q1 SP TRE PENNE CITTA’ DI SAN MARINO  
  A 2-0 Nargalić (2)  
  H 6-0 Smajlagić (2), Čeliković, Kuzmanović, Sukilović, Burić  
  Q2 AZ ALKMAAR  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-4              
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E4 Q1 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  H 2-0 Tatar, Pišević  
  A    1-3 & Tatar            
  Bilbija   Nemanja   BOS BOS08 0-0-0-2=2    
  Janković Niko CRO BOS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  Tičinović Mario CRO BOS08 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ćuže Mario CRO BOS08 0-0-0-2=2  
  Savić   Igor   BOS BOS08 0-0-0-1=1    
  Nargalić Salko BOS BOS17 0-0-0-2=2  
  Smajlagić Semir BOS BOS17 0-0-0-2=2  
  Čeliković Jasmin BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Kuzmanović Mićo BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Sukilović Mustafa BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Burić   Samir   BOS BOS17 0-0-0-1=1    
  Tatar Benjamin BOS BOS12 0-0-0-2=2  
  Pišević   Nedeljko   BOS BOS12 0-0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ  
  A 2-0 Alex Santana, Tissera  
  H 1-0 Sotiriou  
  Q2 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN  
  H 3-0 Sotiriou (2), Igor Thiago  
  A 1-2 Cauly  
  Q3 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 1-2 Tekpetey  
  A 2-4 Despodov (2)  
E3 Q4 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS  
  H 1-0 Tatomirović (o.g.)  
  A    3-3 * Tissera (2), Verdon  
  GS AS ROMA  
  H 2-1 Cauly, Nonato  
  A 1-3 Rick  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  A 2-3 Despodov, Rick  
  H 0-1  
  GS HJK HELSINKI  
  A 1-1 Tissera  
  H 2-0 Gruper, Rick  
  16 RSC ANDERLECHT  
  H 1-0 Igor Thiago  
  A    1-2 & Igor Thiago            
BUL11 PFC LEVSKI SOFIA                
E4 Q2 PAOK THESSALONIKI  
  H 2-0 Welton, Bari  
  A 1-1 Ronaldo  
  Q3 ĦAMRUN SPARTANS FC  
  H 1-0 Krastev  
  A    1-2 & Wenderson Tsunami          
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E4 Q2 FK MAKEDONIJA ĠORČE PETROV SKOPJE  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0 Matthej, Yomov, Tufegdžić, Nazon  
  Q3 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0 Maurício Garcez, Georgiev Turitsov  
  Q4 FC BASEL 1893  
  H 1-0 Sergio López (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
BUL03 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV                
E4 Q2 APOEL LEFKOSIA  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
  Alex Santana   Paulo Menezes   BRA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1    
  Tissera Matías Fabián ARG BUL23 1-0-3-0=4  
  Sotiriou Pieros CYP BUL23 3-0-0-0=3  
  Igor Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues BRA BUL23 1-0-2-0=3  
  Cauly Oliveira-Souza BRA BUL23 1-0-1-0=2  
  Tekpetey Bernard GHA BUL23 1-0-0-0=1  
  Despodov Kiril BUL BUL23 2-0-1-0=3  
o.g. Tatomirović Ivan SER LIT02 BUL23  
  Verdon Olivier Jacques BEN BUL23 0-0-1-0=1  
  Nonato Gustavo Santana BRA BUL23 0-0-1-0=1  
  Rick Jhonatan Lima Morais BRA BUL23 0-0-3-0=3  
  Gruper   Danny   ISR BUL23 0-0-1-0=1    
  Welton Felipe Paraguá de Melo BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
  Bari Bilal MOR BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ronaldo Cesar Soares dos Santos BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
  Krastev Filip BUL BUL11 0-0-0-1=1  
  Wenderson Tsunami   de Freitas Soares   BRA BUL11 0-0-0-1=1    
  Matthej Jurgen HOL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Yomov Georgi BUL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tufegdžić Lazar SER BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Nazon Duckens Moses HAI BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Maurício Garcez de Jesus BRA BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Georgiev Turitsov Ivan BUL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Sergio López   Galache   FRG SWI02 BUL06    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q2 KF SHKUPI  
  H 2-2 Ademi, Petković  
  A 1-0 Ademi  
  Q3 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 2-1 Perić, Padt (o.g.)  
  H 4-2 Drmić, Oršić (2), Petković  
  Q4 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-1  
  H   4-1 * Oršić, Petković, Drmić, Bočkaj  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  H 1-0 Oršić  
  A 1-2 Petković  
  GS AC MILAN  
  A 1-3 Oršić  
  H 0-4  
  GS FC SALZBURG  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Ljubičić            
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q3 VITÓRIA SC GUIMARĂES  
  H 3-1 Sahiti, Melnjak, Krovinović  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 VILLARREAL CF  
  A 2-4 Biuk, Fossati  
  H 0-2              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 1-2 Vučkić  
  A 0-2              
CRO03 NK OSIJEK     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 QYZYLJAR FK PETROPAVL  
  A 2-1 Topčagić, Kleinheisler  
  H 0-2              
  Ademi   Arijan   MAC CRO01 2-0-0-0=2    
  Petković Bruno CRO CRO01 4-0-0-0=4  
  Perić Dino CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. Padt Sergio HOL BUL23 CRO01  
  Drmić Josip SWI CRO01 2-0-0-0=2  
  Oršić Mislav CRO CRO01 5-0-0-0=5  
  Bočkaj Petar CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1  
  Ljubičić   Robert   AUS CRO01 1-0-0-0=1    
  Sahiti Emir KOS CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Melnjak Dario CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Krovinović Filip CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Biuk Stipe CRO CRO02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Fossati   Marco   ITA CRO02 0-0-0-1=1    
  Vučkić   Haris   SLO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1    
  Topčagić Mihret BOS CRO03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Kleinheisler   László   HUN CRO03 0-0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E1 Q3 MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 0-4  
  H 2-0 Ongenda, Coll  
E3 Q4 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 1-1 Janga  
  A    1-1 & Pittas  
E4 GS FC VADUZ  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Roberge  
  GS FK DNIPRO-1  
  H 1-3 Pittas  
  A 0-1  
  GS AZ ALKMAAR  
  A 2-3 Joosten, Cabral  
  H 1-0 Joosten            
CYP13 AEK LARNAKA                
E1 Q2 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  A 1-1 Gyurcsó  
  H    1-1 & Olatunji  
E3 Q3 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 2-1 Ángel García, Milečević  
  A 2-2 Gyurcsó, Faraj  
  Q4 FK DNIPRO-1  
  A 2-1 Altman, Milečević  
  H 3-0 Gyurcsó, Rafael Lopes, Englezou  
  GS STADE RENNAIS FC  
  H 1-2 Oier  
  A 1-1 Rafael Lopes  
  GS FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  A 1-0 Gyurcsó  
  H 3-3 Altman (2), Rafael Lopes  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Tričkovski  
E4 16 FK DNIPRO-1  
  H 1-0 Ángel García  
  A 0-0  
  08 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E3 Q4 KAA GENT  
  A 2-0 Haralambous, Barker  
  H 2-0 Kakoullis, Haralambous  
  GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
  GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  A 1-2 Bruno Felipe  
  H 0-2  
  GS MANCHESTER UNITED FC  
  H 2-3 Ansarifard, Panayiotou  
  A 0-1              
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E4 Q2 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Chebake, Efrem  
  Q3 QYZYLJAR FK PETROPAVL  
  H 1-0 Efrem  
  A 0-0  
  Q4 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-2 Maglica, Blum, Marquinhos          
       
CYP17 ARIS FC LEMESOS     (1)          
E4 Q2 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI  
  H 2-0 Caju, Gomis  
  A 0-3              
  Ongenda   Hervin Scicchitano   FRA CYP05 1-0-0-0=1    
  Coll Israel Emmanuel ARG CYP05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Janga Rangelo HOL CYP05 0-0-1-0=1  
  Pittas Ioannis CYP CYP05 0-0-1-1=2  
  Joosten Patrick HOL CYP05 0-0-0-2=2  
  Cabral Euclides da Silva POR CYP05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Roberge   Valentin Sebastien Roger FRA CYP05 0-0-0-1=1    
  Gyurcsó Adam HUN CYP13 1-0-3-0=4  
  Olatunji Victor Oluyemi NIG CYP13 1-0-0-0=1  
  Ángel García Cabezali SPA CYP13 0-0-1-1=2  
  Milečević Hrvoje BOS CYP13 0-0-2-0=2  
  Faraj Imad FRA CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
  Altman Ouri ISR CYP13 0-0-3-0=3  
  Rafael Lopes Guimarăes POR CYP13 0-0-3-0=3  
  Englezou Nikolaos CYP CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
  Oier Sanjurjo Maté SPA CYP13 0-0-1-0=1  
  Tričkovski   Ivan   MAC CYP13 0-0-1-0=1    
  Haralambous Haralambos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-0=2  
  Barker Brandon ENG CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
  Kakoullis Andronikos CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
  Bruno Felipe Sousa da Silva BRA CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
  Ansarifard Karim IRN CYP11 0-0-1-0=1  
  Panayiotou   Nikolas   CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1    
  Chebake Issam MOR CYP04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Efrem Yeorgios CYP CYP04 0-0-0-2=2  
  Maglica Anton CRO CYP04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Blum Danny FRG CYP04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Marquinhos   Marcos Vinícius Sousa Natividade BRA CYP04 0-0-0-1=1    
  Caju Wanderson de Jesus Martins BRA CYP17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Gomis   Yannick Arthus   SEN CYP17 0-0-0-1=1    
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E1 Q2 HJK HELSINKI  
  A 2-1 Chorý, Kopic  
  H 5-0 Pernica, Sýkora (2), Hejda, Kliment  
  Q3 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 2-1 Chorý, Bucha  
  H 2-1 Kliment, Mosquera  
  Q4 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-1 Kopic, Kliment  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  A 1-5 Sýkora  
  H 2-4 Chorý (2)  
  GS FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4  
  GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  A 0-5  
  H 2-4 Vlkanova, Kliment          
CZR16 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ              
E3 Q3 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Šašinka  
E4 Q4 AIK SOLNA  
  H 3-0 Petržela, Sinyavskiy, Reinberk  
  A 1-0 Sinyavskiy  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 3-3 Kalabiška (2), Kozák  
  A 1-1 Mihálik  
  GS 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  A 2-4 Kalabiška, Petržela  
  H 0-1  
  GS OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-1 Tomič, Reinberk            
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E4 Q2 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR  
  A 4-0 Sor (2), Ewerton, Lingr  
  H 7-0 Olayinka (2), Jurečka, Fila, Tiéhi, Ewerton, Traoré  
  Q3 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA  
  H 2-0 Schranz, Usor  
  A 1-1 Jurečka  
  Q4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SA  
  A 1-2 Holeš  
  H   2-0 * Usor, Schranz  
  GS SİVASSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  A 1-1 Olayinka  
  H 1-1 Goutas (o.g.)  
  GS KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  H 3-2 Frashëri (o.g.), Olayinka, Masopust  
  A 1-0 Lingr  
  GS FC CFR 1907 CLUJ  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E4 Q2 VIKING FK STAVANGER  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-2 Zelený            
  Chorý   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR14 4-0-0-0=4    
  Kopic Ján CZR CZR14 2-0-0-0=2  
  Pernica Luděk CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Sýkora Ján CZR CZR14 3-0-0-0=3  
  Hejda LukᚠCZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kliment Ján CZR CZR14 4-0-0-0=4  
  Bucha Pavel CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Mosquera Jhon Édilson Rebolledo COL CZR14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Vlkanova   Adam   CZR CZR14 1-0-0-0=1    
  Šašinka Ondřej CZR CZR16 0-0-1-0=1  
  Petržela Milan CZR CZR16 0-0-0-2=2  
  Sinyavskiy Vlasiy EST CZR16 0-0-0-2=2  
  Reinberk Petr CZR CZR16 0-0-0-2=2  
  Kalabiška Jan CZR CZR16 0-0-0-3=3  
  Kozák Libor CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tomič Michal SLK CZR16 0-0-0-1=1  
  Mihálik   Ondřej   CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1    
  Sor Yira Collins NIG CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Ewerton Paixăo da Silva BRA CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Lingr Ondřej CZR CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Olayinka Peter Oladeji NIG CZR02 0-0-0-3=3  
  Jurečka Václav CZR CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Fila Daniel CZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tiéhi Christ Joël CIV CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Traoré Ibrahim Benjamin CIV CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Schranz Ivan SLK CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Usor Moses NIG CZR02 0-0-0-2=2  
  Holeš TomᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Frashëri Stivi ALB KOS07 CZR02  
  Masopust LukᚠCZR CZR02 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Goutas   Dimitrios   GRE TUR24 CZR02    
  Zelený   Jaroslav   CZR CZR03 0-0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E1 Q4 TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 2-1 V.Claesson, Reiff Lerager  
  A 0-0  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 H.A.Haraldsson  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-3  
  GS MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-0              
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 AEK LARNAKA  
  H 1-1 Sviatchenko  
  A     1-1 % H.Dalsgaard  
  Q3 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 1-4 Sisto  
  H 1-3 Sisto  
E3 GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Laustrup Dreyer (2)  
  GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  H 5-1 Paulinho, Kaba, Evander, G.T.Isaksen, Sviatchenko  
  A 1-2 G.T.Isaksen  
  GS FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  
  H 2-2 G.T.Isaksen, Juninho  
  A 2-2 Emiliano Martínez, Sviatchenko  
  16 SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A 1-1 Ashour  
  H 0-4              
DEN27 SILKEBORG IF                
E3 Q4 HJK HELSINKI  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Joel Felix  
E4 GS RSC ANDERLECHT  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
  GS WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  H 2-3 K.Kusk, S.Tengstedt  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 5-0 A.Klynge, K.Kusk, N.J.Helenius, S.T.Ţorđarson, T.Adamsen  
  A 5-0 K.Kust, A.Klynge, S.Tengstedt, Vinther Jřrgensen (2)        
DEN09 BRŘNDBYERNES IF                
E4 Q2 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA  
  A 1-1 Riveros  
  H 4-0 S.Hedlund (2), M.Kvistgaarden, Divković  
  Q3 FC BASEL 1893  
  H 1-0 Divković  
  A    1-2 & M.Kvistgaarden            
DEN29 VIBORG FF                
E4 Q2 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA  
  A 1-0 S.Berger Brix  
  H 1-0 Said  
  Q3 B 36 TÓRSHAVN  
  H 3-0 J.Bonde Jensen, Leemans, Ndione  
  A 2-1 Mortimer, Jatta  
  Q4 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  A 1-3 J.Bonde Jensen  
  H 0-3              
  Claesson   Viktor   SWE DEN16 1-0-0-0=1    
  Reiff Lerager Lukas DEN DEN16 1-0-0-0=1  
  Haraldsson   Hákon Arnar   ICE DEN16 1-0-0-0=1    
  Sviatchenko Erik DEN DEN30 1-0-2-0=3  
  Dalsgaard Henrik DEN DEN30 1-0-0-0=1  
  Sisto Pione UGA DEN30 2-0-0-0=2  
  Paulinho Vitor da Silva BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
  Kaba Sory GUI DEN30 1-0-2-0=3  
  Evander da Silva Ferreira BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
  Isaksen Gustav Tang DEN DEN30 0-0-3-0=3  
  Juninho José Carlos Ferreira Júnior BRA DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
  Emiliano Martínez Damián Romero URU DEN30 0-0-1-0=1  
  Laustrup Dreyer Anders DEN DEN30 0-0-2-1=3  
  Ashour   Hossam Mohamed Sanad Attia EGY DEN30 0-0-1-0=1    
  Joel Felix Rasmus DEN DEN27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Kusk Kasper DEN DEN27 0-0-0-3=3  
  Tengstedt Sřren DEN DEN27 0-0-0-2=2  
  Klynge Anders DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Helenius Nicklas Jensen DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ţorđarson Stefan Teitur ICE DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Adamsen Tonni DEN DEN27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Vinther Jřrgensen   Sebastian   DEN DEN27 0-0-0-2=2    
  Riveros Blás Miguel Galeano PAR DEN09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Hedlund Simon SWE DEN09 0-0-0-2=2  
  Kvistgaarden Mathias DEN DEN09 0-0-0-2=2  
  Divković   Marko   CRO DEN09 0-0-0-2=2    
  Berger Brix Sofus DEN DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Said Ibrahim Muhammad NIG DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Bonde Jensen Jakob DEN DEN29 0-0-0-2=2  
  Leemans Clint HOL DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ndione Marokhy SWE DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Mortimer Nils Moreno SPA DEN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Jatta   Alassana   GAM DEN29 0-0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC                
E1 GS SEVILLA FC  
  A 4-0 Hĺland (2), Foden, Ruben Dias  
  H 3-1 Lewis, Álvarez, Mahrez  
  GS BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  H 2-1 Stones, Hĺland  
  A 0-0  
  GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H 5-0 Hĺland (2), Khocholava (o.g.), Mahrez, Álvarez  
  A 0-0  
  08 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG  
  A 1-1 Mahrez  
  H 7-0 Hĺland (5), İlkay Gündoğan, de Bruyne  
  04 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  H 3-0 Rodri Hernández, Bernardo Silva, Hĺland  
  A 1-1 Hĺland  
  02 REAL MADRID CF  
  A 1-1 de Bruyne  
  H 4-0 Bernardo Silva (2), Milităo (o.g.), Álvarez  
  F FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  N 1-0 Rodri Hernández            
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS SSC NAPOLI  
  A 1-4 Luis Díaz  
  H 2-0 Salah, Nuńez  
  GS AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  H 2-1 Salah, Matip  
  A 3-0 Salah, Nuńez, Elliott  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 2-0 Alexandre-Arnold, Salah  
  A 7-1 Firmino (2), Núńez, Salah (3), Elliott  
  08 REAL MADRID CF  
  H 2-5 Nuńez, Salah  
  A 0-1              
 
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1 Sterling, Zakaria  
  GS FC SALZBURG  
  H 1-1 Sterling  
  A 2-1 Kovačić, Havertz  
  GS AC MILAN  
  H 3-0 Fofana, Aubameyang, James  
  A 2-0 Jorginho, Aubameyang  
  08 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Sterling, Havertz  
  04 REAL MADRID CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E1 GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  H 2-0 Richarlison (2)  
  A 2-1 Lenglet, Kordt Hřjbjerg  
  GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Betancur  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Son (2), Kane  
  08 AC MILAN  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON                
E3 GS FC ZÜRICH  
  A 2-1 Marquinhos, Nketiah  
  H 1-0 Tierney  
  GS PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H 1-0 Xhaka  
  A 0-2  
  GS FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  H 3-0 Nketiah, Holding, Fábio Vieira  
  A 1-0 Saka  
  08 SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  A 2-2 Saliba, Morita (o.g.)  
  H    1-1 & Xhaka            
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E3 GS REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 Garnacho  
  GS FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 2-0 Sancho, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  H 3-0 Diogo Dalot, Rashford, Cristiano Ronaldo  
  GS AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA  
  A 3-2 Rashford (2), Martial  
  H 1-0 McTominay  
  16 FC BARCELONA  
  A 2-2 Rashford, Koundé (o.g.)  
  H 2-1 Fred, Antony  
  08 REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  H 4-1 Rashford, Antony, Bruno Fernandes, Weghorst  
  A 1-0 Rashford  
  04 SEVILLA FC  
  H 2-2 Sabitzer (2)  
  A 0-3              
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E4 Q4 VIBORG FF  
  H 3-1 Scamacca, Bowen, Antonio  
  A 3-0 Scamacca, Benrahma, Souček  
  GS FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 3-1 Bowen, Emerson Palmieri, Antonio  
  A 3-0 Fornals (2), Dawa (o.g.)  
  GS SILKEBORG IF  
  A 3-2 Lanzini, Scamacca, Dawson  
  H 1-0 Lanzini  
  GS RSC ANDERLECHT  
  A 1-0 Scamacca  
  H 2-1 Benrahma, Bowen  
  08 AEK LARNAKA  
  A 2-0 Antonio (2)  
  H 4-0 Scamacca, Bowen (2), Mubama  
  04 KAA GENT  
  A 1-1 Ings  
  H 4-1 Antonio (2), Paquetá, Rice  
  02 AZ ALKMAAR  
  H 2-1 Benrahma, Antonio  
  A 1-0 Fornals  
  F ACF FIORENTINA  
  N 2-1 Benrahma, Bowen          
  Hĺland   Erling   NOR ENG14 12-0-0-0=12    
  Foden Philip ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Ruben Diaz Santos Gato Alves POR ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Stones John ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. Khocholava Davit GEO DEN16 ENG14  
  Mahrez Ryad ALG ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
  Álvarez Julián ARG ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
  Lewis Rico ENG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  Gündoğan İlkay FRG ENG14 1-0-0-0=1  
  de Bruyne Kevin BEL ENG14 2-0-0-0=2  
  Rodri Hernández Rodrigo Cascante SPA ENG14 2-0-0-0=2  
  Bernardo Silva Mota Veiga de Carvalho e Silva POR ENG14 3-0-0-0=3  
o.g. Milităo   Éder Gabriel   BRA SPA11 ENG14    
  Luis Díaz Fernando Marulanda COL ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  Salah Mohamed Ghaly EGY ENG12 7-0-0-0=7  
  Matip Joël André Job CAM ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  Alexandre-Arnold Trent ENG ENG12 1-0-0-0=1  
  Firmino Roberto Barbosa de Oliveira BRA ENG12 2-0-0-0=2  
  Núńez Darwin Gabriel Ribeiro URU ENG12 4-0-0-0=4  
  Elliott   Harvey   ENG ENG12 2-0-0-0=2    
  Sterling Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG05 3-0-0-0=3  
  Fofana Wesley FRA ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Aubameyang Pierre-Emerick Emiliano François GAB ENG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  James Reece ENG ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Jorginho Jorge Luiz Frello Filho BRA ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kovačić Mateo CRO ENG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Havertz Kai FRG ENG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  Zakaria   Denis Lemi Lako Lado SWI ENG05 1-0-0-0=1    
  Richarlison de Andrade BRA ENG24 2-0-0-0=2  
  Son Heung-Min KOR ENG24 2-0-0-0=2  
  Kane Harry ENG ENG24 1-0-0-0=1  
  Betancur Rodrigo Colmán URU ENG24 1-0-0-0=1  
  Lenglet Clément Nicolas Laurent FRA ENG24 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kordt Hřjbjerg   Pierre-Emile   DEN ENG24 1-0-0-0=1    
  Marquinhos Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Alencar BRA ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Nketiah Edward Keddar ENG ENG01 0-0-2-0=2  
  Xhaka Granit SWI ENG01 0-0-2-0=2  
  Holding Robert ENG ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Fábio Vieira Daniel Ferreira POR ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Saka Bukayo Ayoyinka ENG ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Tierney Kieran SCO ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Saliba William Alain André Gabriel FRA ENG01 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. Morita   Hidemasa   JAP POR15 ENG01    
  Sancho Jadon Malik ENG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro POR ENG15 0-0-2-0=2  
  Rashford Marcus ENG ENG15 0-0-6-0=6  
  Martial Anthony ENG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  McTominay Scott SCO ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Diogo Dalot José Teixeira POR ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Garnacho Alejandro Ferreira ARG ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. Koundé Jukes Olivier FRA SPA03 ENG15  
  Fred Frederico Rodrigues Santos BRA ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Antony Matheus dos Santos BRA ENG15 0-0-2-0=2  
  Bruno Fernandes Miguel Borges POR ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Weghorst Wout HOL ENG15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Sabitzer   Marcel   AUS ENG15 0-0-2-0=2    
  Scamacca Gianluca ITA ENG27 0-0-0-5=5  
  Bowen Jarrod ENG ENG27 0-0-0-6=6  
  Antonio Michail Gregory JAM ENG27 0-0-0-7=7  
  Benrahma Mohamed Saďd ALG ENG27 0-0-0-4=4  
  Souček TomᚠCZR ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Emerson Palmieri dos Santos BRA ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Lanzini Manuel ARG ENG27 0-0-0-2=2  
  Dawson Craig ENG ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Dawa Joyskim Aurélien Tchakonte CAM ROM21 ENG27  
  Fornals Pablo Malla SPA ENG27 0-0-0-3=3  
  Mubama Divin ENG ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ings Daniel ENG ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Paquetá Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima BRA ENG27 0-0-0-1=1  
  Rice   Declan   ENG ENG27 0-0-0-1=1    
ESTONIA
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E1 PR/SF K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK  
  A 1-6 Beglarishvili  
E4 Q2 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA  
  A 2-3 Uggč, Agyiri  
  H 1-1 Őigus            
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 SK DINAMO TBILISI  
  A 3-2 Luts, Singateh, Pilit  
  H     1-2 % Singateh  
  Q2 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 %  
  Q3 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E4 Q1 SJK SEJNÄJOKI  
  H 1-0 Miller  
  A 2-4 Lilander, Ojamaa          
  Beglarishvili   Zakaria   GEO EST05 1-0-0-0=1    
  Uggč Maximiliano Achille ITA EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Agyiri Ernest GHA EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Őigus   Karl Rudolf   EST EST05 0-0-0-1=1    
  Luts Siim EST EST14 0-0-0-1=1  
  Singateh Ebrima GAM EST14 0-0-0-2=2  
  Pilit   Kristofer   EST EST14 0-0-0-1=1    
  Miller Martin EST EST03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Lilander Michael EST EST03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ojamaa   Henrik   FIN EST03 0-0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-1 B.M.Mikkelsen, J.Biskopskř Andreasen (2)  
E4 Q2 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 P.Andrasson Klettskarđ  
  Q3 KF BALLKANI SUHAREKË  
  A 2-3 P.Andrasson Klettskarđ (2)  
  H    2-1 & B.M.Mikkelsen, Da Silva          
FAE01 B 36 TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA  
  A 0-2  
  H     3-1 % M.Egilson (3)  
  Q2 SP TRE FIORI FIORENTINO  
  H 1-0 A.Johansen  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 VIBORG FF  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Przybylski            
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E4 Q1 NEWTOWN AFC  
  H 1-0 B.Wardum  
  A    1-2 & P.J.Petersen            
FAE06 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK              
E4 Q1 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR  
  A 1-0 O.Bárđarson  
  H 2-1 S.Vatuhamar (2)  
  Q2 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
  Mikkelsen   Boe Mads   DEN FAE04 1-0-0-1=2    
  Biskopskř Andreasen Jákup FAE FAE04 2-0-0-0=2  
  Andrasson Klettskarđ Páll FAE FAE04 0-0-0-3=3  
  Da Silva   Patrick   DEN FAE04 0-0-0-1=1    
  Egilson Magnus FAE FAE01 0-0-0-3=3  
  Johansen Andrass FAE FAE01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Przybylski   Michał Damian   POL FAE01 0-0-0-1=1    
  Wardum Bartal FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1  
  Petersen   Paetur Joensson   FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1    
  Bárđarson Olaf FAE FAE06 0-0-0-1=1  
  Vatuhamar   Sřlvi   FAE FAE06 0-0-0-2=2    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 FK RĪGAS FS  
  H 1-0 Martić  
  A     1-2 % Murilo  
  Q2 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 1-2 Radulović  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q3 NK MARIBOR  
  A 2-0 Browne, Radulović  
  H 1-0 Hostikka  
  Q4 SILKEBORG IF  
  H 1-0 Browne  
  A 1-1 Abubakari  
  GS REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3  
  GS AS ROMA  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Hetemaj  
  GS PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  H 1-1 Hetemaj  
  A 0-2              
 
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q1 SK DILA GORI  
  H 2-0 Ikaunieks, Väyrynen  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 FC MILSAMI ORHEI  
  H 2-2 Ikaunieks, Väyrynen  
  A 4-1 Gabriel Bispo, Miettinen, Carrillo, Valenčić  
  Q3 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
         
FIN29 SJK SEINÄJOKI                
E4 Q1 FC FLORA TALLINN  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-2 Jervis (3), Tikkanen  
  Q2 LILLESTRŘM FK  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-5 Laine, Rojas            
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E4 Q1 KF DRITA GJILANI  
  H 1-0 Niska  
  A 0-3              
  Martić   Manuel   AUS FIN02 1-0-0-0=1    
  Murilo Henrique de Araujo Santos BRA FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
  Radulović Bojan SER FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
  Browne David PNG FIN02 0-0-2-0=2  
  Hostikka Santeri FIN FIN02 0-0-1-0=1  
  Abubakari Abdul Malik GHA FIN02 0-0-1-0=1  
  Hetemaj   Perparim   FIN FIN02 0-0-2-0=2    
  Ikaunieks Jānis LAT FIN10 0-0-0-2=2  
  Väyrynen Tim FIN FIN10 0-0-0-2=2  
  Gabriel Bispo dos Santos BRA FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  Miettinen Tony FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  Carrillo Daniel José Montilla VEN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
  Valenčić   Filip   SLO FIN10 0-0-0-1=1    
  Jervis Jake ENG FIN29 0-0-0-3=3  
  Tikkanen Ville FIN FIN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Laine Nooa FIN FIN29 0-0-0-1=1  
  Rojas   Diego Nicolás Orellana CHI FIN29 0-0-0-1=1    
  Niska   Jussi   FIN FIN25 0-0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  H 2-1 Mbappé (2)  
  A 2-1 Mbappé, Nuno Mendes  
  GS MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 3-1 Messi, Mbappé, Neymar  
  H 7-2 Messi (2), Mbappé (2), Neymar, Goldberg (o.g.), Soler  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 1-1 Messi  
  H 1-1 Mbappé  
  08 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 GS TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2 Mbemba  
  GS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Guendouzi  
  GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  H 4-1 Alexis Sánchez, Harit, Balerdi, Mbemba  
  A 2-0 Guendouzi, Alexis Sánchez          
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 Q3 PSV EINDHOVEN  
  H 1-1 Disasi  
  A   2-3 * Maripán, Ben Yedder  
E3 GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 1-0 Embolo  
  H 4-1 Volland (3), Rodić (o.g.)  
  GS FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1 Ben Yedder  
  GS TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 3-1 Ben Yedder (2), Disasi  
  A 0-4  
  16 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  A 3-2 Hrádecký (o.g.), Diatta, Disasi  
  H    2-3 & Ben Yedder, Embolo          
 
FRA12 FC NANTES                
E3 GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 2-1 Mostafa Mohamed, Guessand  
  A 2-0 Mostafa Mohamed, Blas  
  GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Blas, Ganago  
  GS SC FREIBURG  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-4  
  16 FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  A 1-1 Blas  
  H 0-3              
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E3 GS AEK LARNAKA  
  A 2-1 Theate, Assignon  
  H 1-1 Abline  
  GS FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL  
  H 2-2 Terrier, Majer  
  A 3-3 Gouiri (2), Terrier  
  GS FK DYNAMO KYIV  
  H 2-1 Terrier, Doué  
  A 1-0 Wooh  
  16 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  A 1-2 Toko Ekambi  
  H    2-1 & Toko Ekambi, Salah          
 
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E4 Q4 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Claude-Maurice, Beka Beka  
  GS 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  H 1-1 Delort  
  A 2-2 Laborde, Brahimi  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  A 1-1 Bryan  
  H 2-1 Pépé, Lemina  
  GS 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ  
  A 1-0 Pépé  
  H 1-2 Diop  
  08 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL  
  A 1-0 Amraoui  
  H 3-1 Laborde, Moffi, Brahimi  
  04 FC BASEL 1893  
  A 2-2 Moffi (2)  
  H   1-2 * Laborde            
  Mbappé   Kylian Lottin   FRA FRA17 7-0-0-0=7    
  Messi Lionel Andrés Cuccittini ARG FRA17 4-0-0-0=4  
  Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior BRA FRA17 2-0-0-0=2  
o.g. Goldberg Shon ISR ISR03 FRA17  
  Soler Carlos Barragán SPA FRA17 1-0-0-0=1  
  Nuno Mendes   Alexandre Tavares    POR FRA17 1-0-0-0=1    
  Alexis Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez CHI FRA15 2-0-0-0=2  
  Harit Amine MOR FRA15 1-0-0-0=1  
  Balerdi Leonardo Rosa ARG FRA15 1-0-0-0=1  
  Mbemba Chanel Mangulu ZAI FRA15 2-0-0-0=2  
  Guendouzi   Mattéo Olié   FRA FRA15 2-0-0-0=2    
  Disasi Alex Wilson Arthur Mhakinis Belho FRA FRA09 1-0-2-0=3  
  Maripán Guillermo Alfonso Loaysa CHI FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
  Ben Yedder Wissam FRA FRA09 1-0-4-0=5  
  Embolo Breel Donald CAM FRA09 0-0-2-0=2  
o.g.  Rodić Milan SER SER01 FRA09  
  Volland Kevin FRG FRA09 0-0-3-0=3  
o.g. Hrádecký LukᚠSLK FRG01 FRA09  
  Diatta   Krépin   SEN FRA09 0-0-1-0=1    
  Mostafa Mohamed Ahmed Abdallah EGY FRA12 0-0-2-0=2  
  Guessand Evann FRA FRA12 0-0-1-0=1  
  Blas Ludovic Régis Arsčne FRA FRA12 0-0-3-0=3  
  Ganago   Ignatius Knepe   CAM FRA12 0-0-1-0=1    
  Theate Arthur Nicolas BEL FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Assignon Lorenz FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Terrier Martin FRA FRA27 0-0-3-0=3  
  Majer Lovro CRO FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Doué Désiré FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Wooh Christopher Maurice CAM FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Gouiri Amine Ferid FRA FRA27 0-0-2-0=2  
  Abline Matthis FRA FRA27 0-0-1-0=1  
  Toko Ekami Karl Louis-Brillant CAM FRA27 0-0-2-0=2  
  Salah   Ibrahim   BEL FRA27 0-0-1-0=1    
  Claude-Maurice Alexis FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Beka Beka Alexis Adelin FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Delort Andy ALG FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Bryan Joe ENG FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Pépé Nicolas CIV FRA13 0-0-0-2=2  
  Diop Sofiane FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Lemina Mario René Junior GAB FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Laborde Gaëtan FRA FRA13 0-0-0-3=3  
  Brahimi Billal ALG FRA13 0-0-0-2=2  
  Amraoui Ayoub FRA FRA13 0-0-0-1=1  
  Moffi   Teremas Igobor   NIG FRA13 0-0-0-3=3    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN                
E1 GS FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  A 2-0 Sané, D'Ambrosio (o.g.)  
  H 2-0 Pavard, Choupo-Moting  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  H 2-0 Lucas Hernández, Sané  
  A 3-0 Mané, Choupo-Moting, Pavard  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  H 5-0 Sané (2), Gnabry, Mané, Choupo-Moting  
  A 4-2 Mané, T.Müller, Goretzka (2)  
  08 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  A 1-0 Coman  
  H 2-0 Choupo-Moting, Gnabry  
  04 MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Kimmich            
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS FC KŘBENHAVN  
  H 3-0 Reus, Guerreiro, Bellingham  
  A 1-1 Hazard  
  GS MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  A 1-2 Bellingham  
  H 0-0  
  GS SEVILLA FC  
  A 4-1 Guerreiro, Bellingham, Adeyemi, Brandt  
  H 1-1 Bellingham  
  08 CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  H 1-0 Adeyemi  
  A 0-2              
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E1 GS CLUB BRUGGE KV  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
  GS CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID  
  H 2-0 Andrich, Diaby  
  A 2-2 Diaby, Hudson-Odoi  
  GS FC PORTO  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
E3 16 AS MONACO FC  
  H 2-3 Diaby, Wirtz  
  A     3-2 % Wirtz, Palacios, Adli  
  08 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  H 2-0 Demirbay, Tapsoba  
  A 2-0 Diaby, Adli  
  04 ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  H 1-1 Wirtz  
  A 4-1 Diaby, Bakker, Frimpong, Hložek  
  02 AS ROMA  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
   
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  H 1-4 Simakan  
  A 4-0 Nkunku, André Silva, Szoboszlai, Bondar (o.g.)  
  GS REAL MADRID CF  
  A 0-2  
  H 3-2 Gvardiol, Nkunku, Werner  
  GS CELTIC FC GLASGOW  
  H 3-1 Nkunku, André Silva (2)  
  A 2-0 Werner, Forsberg  
  08 MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  H 1-1 Gvardiol  
  A 0-7              
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E1 GS SPORTING CP LISBOA  
  H 0-3  
  A 2-1 Kamada, Kolo Muani  
  GS OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  
  A 1-0 J.Lindstrřm  
  H 2-1 Kamada, Kolo Muani  
  GS TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Kamada, Alidou  
  08 SSC NAPOLI  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-3              
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E3 GS ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-0 Michel  
  GS SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0 Knoche  
  GS MALMÖ FF  
  A 1-0 Becker  
  H 1-0 Knoche  
  16 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Knoche, Juranović, Doekhi  
  08 ROYALE UNION SAINT-GILLOISE  
  H 3-3 Juranović, Knoche, Michel  
  A 0-3              
FRG29 SC FREIBURG                
E3 GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H 2-1 Grifo, Dōan  
  A 1-1 Petersen  
  GS PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  A 3-0 Hofler, Gregoritsch (2)  
  H 1-1 Kübler  
  GS FC NANTES  
  H 2-0 Kyereh, Grifo  
  A 4-0 Kübler, Gregoritsch, Castelletto (o.g.), Jeong  
  08 FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
FRG18 1.FC KÖLN 01/07                
E4 Q4 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR  
  H 1-2 Dietz  
  A 3-0 Hübers, Skhiri, Schindler  
  GS OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  A 1-1 Tigges  
  H 2-2 Huseinbašić, Duda  
  GS 1.FC SLOVAČKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ  
  H 4-2 Adamyan, Dietz, Ljubičić (2)  
  A 1-0 Duda  
  GS FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-2              
  Sané   Leroy   FRG FRG03 4-0-0-0=4    
o.g. D'Ambrosio Danilo ITA ITA07 FRG03  
  Lucas Hernández François Bernard FRA FRG03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Gnabry Serge FRG FRG03 2-0-0-0=2  
  Mané Sadio SEN FRG03 3-0-0-0=3  
  Choupo-Moting Jean-Éric Maxim CAM FRG03 4-0-0-0=4  
  Müller Thomas FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Goretzka Leon FRG FRG03 2-0-0-0=2  
  Pavard Benjamin Jacques Marcel FRA FRG03 2-0-0-0=2  
  Coman Kingsley FRA FRG03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kimmich   Joshua   FRG FRG03 1-0-0-0=1    
  Reus Marco FRG FRG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Guerreiro Raphaël Adelino José POR FRG05 2-0-0-0=2  
  Bellingham Jude ENG FRG05 4-0-0-0=4  
  Adeyemi Karim FRG FRG05 2-0-0-0=2q  
  Brandt Julian FRG FRG05 1-0-0-0=1  
  Hazard   Thorgan   BEL FRG05 1-0-0-0=1    
  Andrich Robert FRG FRG01 1-0-0-0=1  
  Diaby Moussa FRA FRG01 2-0-3-0=5  
  Hudson-Odoi Callum ENG FRG01 1-0-0-0=1  
  Wirtz Florian Richard FRG FRG01 0-0-3-0=3  
  Palacios Exequiel Alejandro ARG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Adli Amine FRA FRG01 0-0-2-0=2  
  Demirbay Kerem FRG FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Tapsoba Edmond Fayçal BFA FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Bakker Mitchel HOL FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Frimpong Jeremie Agyekum HOL FRG01 0-0-1-0=1  
  Hložek   Adam   CZR FRG01 0-0-1-0=1    
  Simakan Mohamed FRA FRG36 1-0-0-0=1  
  Nkunku Christopher Alan FRA FRG36 3-0-0-0=3  
  André Silva Miguel Valente POR FRG36 3-0-0-0=3  
  Werner Timo FRG FRG36 2-0-0-0=2  
  Forsberg Emil SWE FRG36 1-0-0-0=1  
  Gvardiol Joško CRO FRG36 2-0-0-0=2  
o.g. Bondar Valeriy UKR UKR06 FRG36  
  Szoboszlai   Dominik   HUN FRG36 1-0-0-0=1    
  Lindstrřm Jesper DEN FRG09 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kamada Daichi JAP FRG09 3-0-0-0=3  
  Alidou Faride FRG FRG09 1-0-0-0=1  
  Kolo Muani   Randal   FRA FRG09 2-0-0-0=2    
  Becker Sheraldo SUR FRG32 0-0-1-0=1  
  Knoche Robin FRG FRG32 0-0-4-0=4  
  Michel Sven FRG FRG32 0-0-2-0=2  
  Juranović Josip CRO FRG32 0-0-2-0=2  
  Doekhi   Danilho Raimundo   HOL FRG32 0-0-1-0=1    
  Grifo Vincenzo ITA FRG29 0-0-2-0=2  
  Dōan Ritsu JAP FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
  Hofler Nicolas FRG FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
  Gregoritsch Michael AUS FRG29 0-0-3-0=3  
  Kyereh Daniel-Kofi GHA FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
  Kübler Lukas FRG FRG29 0-0-2-0=2  
o.g. Castelletto Jean-Charles Victor CAM FRA12 FRG29  
  Jeong Woo-Yeong KOR FRG29 0-0-1-0=1  
  Petersen   Nils   FRG FRG29 0-0-1-0=1    
  Dietz Florian FRG FRG18 0-0-0-2=2  
  Hübers Timo FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Skhiri Ellyes TUN FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Schindler Kingsley FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tigges Steffen FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Adamyan Sargis ARM FRG18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ljubičić Dejan AUS FRG18 0-0-0-2=2  
  Duda Ondrej SLK FRG18 0-0-0-2=2  
  Huseinbašić   Denis   FRG FRG18 0-0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E1 Q1 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  A 0-0  
  H   1-2 * Davitashvili  
E4 Q2 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-5  
  H 1-1 Vatsadze            
 
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI              
E4 Q1 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË  
  H 0-1  
  A    1-0 % Guliashvili  
  Q2 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI  
  H 1-0 Nonikashvili  
  A 2-4 Sikhasulidze, Tabatadze          
 
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E4 Q1 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND  
  H 2-3 Skhirtladze, Kharabadze  
  A    2-1 & Skhirtladze,  Ancilewski          
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 KuPS KUOPIO  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0              
 
  Davitashvili   Zuriko   GEO GEO02 1-0-0-0=1    
  Vatsadze   Mate   GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1    
  Guliashvili Giorgi GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Nonikashvili Levan GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Sikhasulidze Irakli GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tabatadze   Iuri   GEO GEO18 0-0-0-1=1    
  Skhirtladze Davit GEO GEO01 0-0-0-2=2  
  Kharabadze Levan GEO GEO01 0-0-0-1=1  
  Ancilewski   Dzmitryj   BLS GEO01 0-0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 KF SHKUPI  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 Juanfri, L.Casciaro  
E4 Q2 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1              
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 VIKINGUR GŘTA/LEIRVÍK  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-2 Sergio Sánchez            
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 LARNE FC  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Valarino  
  Q2 SK SLAVIA PRAHA  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-7              
GIB05 FCB MAGPIES GIBRALTAR   (1)          
E4 Q1 CRUSADERS FC BELFAST  
  H 2-1 Bent, Pibe  
  A 1-3 K.Casciaro            
  Juanfri   Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1    
  Casciaro   Lee Henry   GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1    
  Sergio Sánchez   Jiménez   SPA GIB02 0-0-0-1=1    
  Valarino   Juan   GIB GIB03 0-0-0-1=1    
  Bent Dan ENG GIB05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Pibe Juan Pablo Pereira Sastre ARG GIB05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Casciaro   Kyle   GIB GIB05 0-0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 MK MACCABI HAIFA  
  A 1-1 F.Frigast Zincklernagel  
  H 0-4  
E3 Q3 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-1 El Arabi  
  A     2-2 % F.Frigast Zincklernagel, Camara  
  Q4 APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  A 1-1 Hwang  
  H     1-1 % Masouras  
  GS FC NANTES  
  A 1-2 Moutoussamy (o.g.)  
  H 0-2  
  GS SC FREIBURG  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1 El Arabi  
  GS QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-0              
GRE10 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA              
E4 Q3 SK SLAVIA PRAHA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Šporar            
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q2 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Dantas            
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 FK HOMYEL  
  A 5-1 Gray (2), Iturbe, Camacho, Palma  
  H 2-1 Gray (2)  
  Q3 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Gray, Doukouré            
  Frigast Zincklernagel   Philip   DEN GRE08 1-0-1-0=2    
  El Arabi Yousseff MOR GRE08 0-0-2-0=2  
  Camara Mohamed Mady GUI GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Hwang In-Beom KOR GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Masouras Yeorgios GRE GRE08 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. Moutoussamy   Samuel   ZAI FRA12 GRE08    
  Šporar   Andraž   SLO GRE10 0-0-0-1=1    
  Dantas   Tiago Filipe Oliveira POR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1    
  Gray André Anthony JAM GRE02 0-0-0-5=5  
  Iturbe Juan Manuel Aréado ARG GRE02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Camacho Rafael Euclides Soares POR GRE02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Palma Luis Henrique Oseguera HON GRE02 0-0-0-1=1  
  Doukouré   Cheik   CIV GRE02 0-0-0-1=1    
HOLLAND
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  H 4-0 Edson Álvarez, Berghuis, Kudus, Bergwijn  
  A 3-1 Berghuis, Kudus,  Francisco Conceiçăo  
  GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  A 1-2 Kudus  
  H 0-3  
  GS SSC NAPOLI  
  H 1-6 Kudus  
  A 2-4 Klaassen, Bergwijn  
E3 16 1.FC UNION BERLIN  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Kudus            
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q3 AS MONACO FC  
  A 1-1 Veerman  
  H   3-2 * Veerman, Gutiérrez Érick, L.de Jong  
  Q4 RANGERS FC GLASGOW  
  A 2-2 Sangaré, Obispo  
  H 0-1  
E3 GS FK BODŘ/GLIMT  
  H 1-1 Gakpo  
  A 2-1 A.Sampsted (o.g.), Bakayoko  
  GS ARSENAL FC LONDON  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0 Veerman, L.de Jong  
  GS FC ZÜRICH  
  A 5-1 Vertessen (2), Gakpo (2), Xavi Simons  
  H 5-0 Gutiérrez Érick, Veerman (2), Sangaré, El Ghazi  
  16 SEVILLA FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-0 L.de Jong, Fábio Silva          
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 GS SS LAZIO ROMA  
  A 2-4 Santiago Giménez (2)  
  H 1-0 Santiago Giménez  
  GS SK STURM GRAZ  
  H 6-0 Jahanbakhsh (2), Hancko, Danilo, Santiago Giménez, Idrissi  
  A 0-1  
  GS FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING  
  A 2-2 Szymański, Orkun Kökçü  
  H 2-2 Timber, Hancko  
  08 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  
  A 1-1 Bullaude  
  H 7-1 Santiago Giménez, Orkun Kökçü (2), Idrissi (2), Jahanbakhsh, Danilo  
  04 AS ROMA  
  H 1-0 Wieffer  
  A   1-4 * Igor Paixăo            
HOL20 FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE              
E4 Q3 FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD  
  A 3-1 Rots, Vlap, Brenet  
  H 4-1 Propper, Vlap, Tzolis (2)  
  Q4 ACF FIORENTINA  
  A 1-2 Černy  
  H 0-0              
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E4 Q2 FK TUZLA CITY  
  H 1-0 D.de Wit  
  A 4-0 D.de Wit, Pavlidis, M.Lahdo, F.de Jong  
  Q3 DUNDEE UNITED FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 7-0 Pavlidis (2), Reijnders (2), H.Evjen, D.de Wit, M.Lahdo  
  Q4 GIL VICENTE FC BARCELOS  
  H 4-0 D.de Wit, M.Lahdo, Pavlidis, M.de Wit  
  A 2-1 H.Evjen, Reijnders  
  GS FK DNIPRO-1  
  A 1-0 D.de Wit  
  H 2-1 J.Odgaard, Pavlidis  
  GS FC VADUZ  
  H 4-1 Barası, Beukema, Sugawara, D.de Wit  
  A 2-1 Kerkez, van Brederode  
  GS APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  H 3-2 J.Odgaard, D.de Wit, K.J.Karlsson  
  A 0-1  
  08 SS LAZIO ROMA  
  A 2-1 Pavlidis, Kerkez  
  H 2-1 K.J.Karlsson, Pavlidis  
  04 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES  
  A 0-2  
  H     2-0 % Pavlidis (2)  
  02 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON  
  A 1-2 Reijnders  
  H 0-1              
  Edson Álvarez   Omar Velázquez   MEX HOL02 1-0-0-0=1    
  Berghuis Steven HOL HOL02 2-0-0-0=2  
  Kudus Mohammed GHA HOL02 4-0-1-0=5  
  Bergwijn Steven Charles HOL HOL02 2-0-0-0=2  
  Klaassen Davy HOL HOL02 1-0-0-0=1  
  Francisco Conceiçăo   Fernandes   POR HOL02 1-0-0-0=1    
  Veerman Joey HOL HOL16 2-0-3-0=5  
  Gutiérrez Érick Gabriel Galaviz MEX HOL16 1-0-1-0=2  
  de Jong Luuk HOL HOL16 1-0-2-0=3  
  Sangaré Ibrahim CIV HOL16 1-0-1-0=2  
  Obispo Armando HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1  
  Gakpo Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 0-0-3-0=3  
  Vertessen Yorbe BEL HOL16 0-0-2-0=2  
  Xavi Simons Xavier Quentin Shay HOL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
  El Ghazi Anwar HOL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. Sampsted Alfons ICE NOR01 HOL16  
  Bakayoko Saint-Cyr Johan BEL HOL16 0-0-1-0=1  
  Fábio Silva   Daniel Soares   POR HOL16 0-0-1-0=1    
  Santiago Giménez Tomás MEX HOL08 0-0-5-0=5  
  Jahanbakhsh Alireza IRN HOL08 0-0-3-0=3  
  Hancko Dávid SLK HOL08 0-0-2-0=2  
  Danilo Pereira da Silva BRA HOL08 0-0-2-0=2  
  Idrissi Oussama MOR HOL08 0-0-3-0=3  
  Szymański Sebastian POL HOL08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Kökçü Orkun TUR HOL08 0-0-3-0=3  
  Timber Quinten Ryan Crispito HOL HOL08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Bullaude Ezequiel Eduardo ARG HOL08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Wieffer Mats HOL HOL08 0-0-1-0=1  
  Igor Paixăo   Guilherme Barbosa BRA HOL08 0-0-1-0=1    
  Rots Daan HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
  Vlap Michel HOL HOL20 0-0-0-2=2  
  Brenet Joshua HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
  Propper Robin HOL HOL20 0-0-0-1=1  
  Tzolis Hristos GRE HOL20 0-0-0-2=2  
  Černy   Václav   CZR HOL20 0-0-0-1=1    
  de Wit Dani HOL HOL04 0-0-0-7=7  
  Pavlidis Vangelis GRE HOL04 0-0-0-9=9  
  Lahdo Mayckel SWE HOL04 0-0-0-3=3  
  de Jong Fedde HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Reijnders Tijjani HOL HOL04 0-0-0-4=4  
  Evjen Hĺkon NOR HOL04 0-0-0-2=2  
  de Wit Mees HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Barası Yusuf TUR HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Beukema Sam HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Sugawara Yukinari JAP HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Odgaard Jens DEN HOL04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Karlsson Karl Jesper SWE HOL04 0-0-0-2=2  
  Kerkez Milos HUN HOL04 0-0-0-2=2  
  van Brederode   Myron   HOL HOL04 0-0-0-1=1    
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 FK TOBYL QOSTANAI  
  A 0-0  
  H 5-1 Traoré (2), Laďdouni, Bassey (2)  
  Q2 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  
  H 1-2 K.Zachariassen  
  A 4-1 Boli, K.Zachariassen, Traoré, Laďdouni  
  Q3 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI  
  A 1-1 Boli  
  H 1-3 Traoré  
E3 Q4 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC LONDON  
  H 4-0 Auzqui, Traoré (2), Ćivić  
  A 0-1  
  GS TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ  
  H 3-2 Nguen (2), Traoré  
  A 0-1  
  GS AS MONACO FC  
  A 1-0 Vécsei  
  H 1-1 K.Zachariassen  
  GS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  A 1-4 K.Zachariassen  
  H 2-1 K.Zachariassen, Mmaee  
  08 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2              
HUN26 KISVÁRDA FC     (1)          
E4 Q2 FK QAIRAT ALMATY  
  A 1-0 Asani  
  H 1-0 Mešanović  
  Q3 MOLDE FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Asani (2)            
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT            
E4 Q2 VITÓRIA SC GUIMARĂES  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0              
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E4 Q2 QƏBƏLƏ PFK  
  H 4-1 Kodro (2), Rus, Zivzivadze  
  A 1-2 Zivzivadze  
  Q3 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI  
  H 5-0 Dardai, Kodro, Stopira, Petryak, Zivzivadze  
  A 2-1 Zivzivadze (2)  
  Q4 1.FC KÖLN 01/07  
  A 2-1 Zivzivadze, Dardai  
  H 0-3              
  Traoré   Adama   MLI HUN04 4-0-3-0=7    
  Laďdouni Aďssa Bilal TUN HUN04 2-0-0-0=2  
  Bassey Fortune Akpan NIG HUN04 2-0-0-0=2  
  Zachariassen Kristoffer NOR HUN04 2-0-3-0=5  
  Boli Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 2-0-0-0=2  
  Auzqui Carlos Daniel ARG HUN04 0-0-1-0=1  
  Ćivić Eldar BOS HUN04 0-0-1-0=1  
  Nguen Tokmac Chol NOR HUN04 0-0-2-0=2  
  Vécsei Bálint HUN HUN04 0-0-1-0=1  
  Mmaee   Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 0-0-1-0=1    
  Asani Jasir MOR HUN26 0-0-0-3=3  
  Mešanović   Jasmin   BOS HUN26 0-0-0-1=1    
  Kodro Kenan BOS HUN09 0-0-0-3=3  
  Rus Adrián ROM HUN09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Zivzivadze Budu GEO HUN09 0-0-0-6=6  
  Dardai Palko HUN HUN09 0-0-0-2=2  
  Stopira Ianique dos Santos Tavares CAV HUN09 0-0-0-1=1  
  Petryak   Ivan   UKR HUN09 0-0-0-1=1    
ICELAND
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E1 PR/SF TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA  
  H 6-1 McLagan, K.M.Ingason, H.S.Sigurđsson, N.Hansen, H.Guđjónson, J.Magnússon  
  PR/F INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES  
  H 1-0 K.M.Ingason  
  Q1 MALMÖ FF  
  A 2-3 K.M.Ingason, H.Guđjónson  
  H 3-3 Gunnarsson (2), N.Hansen  
E4 Q2 TNS OF OSWESTRY TOWN AND LLANSANTFFRAID FC  
  H 2-0 K.M.Ingason (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  H 1-0 A.Sigurţalsson  
  A   1-4 * Đurić            
 
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E4 Q1 UE SANTA COLOMA  
  H 1-0 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson  
  A 4-1 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson, H.Gunnlaugsson, Yeoman, K.Steindórsson  
  Q2 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA  
  H 2-0 K.Steindórsson, H.Gunnlaugsson  
  A 1-2 Í.S.Ţorvaldsson  
  Q3 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  H 1-3 V.K.Einarsson   
  A 0-3              
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E4 Q1 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA  
  A 1-4 A.K.Larusson  
  H 1-0 S.B.Hallsson            
  McLagan   Kyle   USA ICE10 1-0-0-0=1    
  Ingason Kristall Mani ICE ICE10 3-0-0-2=5  
  Sigurđsson Halldor Smari ICE ICE10 1-0-0-0=1  
  Hansen Nikolaj DEN ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
  Guđjónson Helgi ICE ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
  Magnússon Julius ICE ICE10 1-0-0-0=1  
  Gunnarsson Karl Fridleifur ICE ICE10 2-0-0-0=2  
  Sigurţalsson Ari ICE ICE10 0-0-0-1=1  
  Đurić   Danijel   ICE ICE10 0-0-0-1=1    
  Ţorvaldsson Ísak Snaer ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
  Gunnlaugsson Höskuldur ICE ICE14 0-0-0-2=2  
  Yeoman Andri Rafn ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
  Steindórsson Kristinn ICE ICE14 0-0-0-2=2  
  Einarsson   Viktor Karl   ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1    
  Larusson Aron Kristofer ICE ICE08 0-0-0-1=1  
  Hallsson   Sigurđur Bjartur   ICE ICE08 0-0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA  
  H 3-0 Finn, Watts, Gaffney  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Greene, Emakhu  
E3 Q3 KF SHKUPI  
  A 3-1 Burke, Watts, O'Neill  
  H 2-1 Gaffney, Emakhu  
  Q4 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-0 Lyons  
E4 GS DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-1  
  GS KAA GENT  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-1 Gaffney  
  GS MOLDE FK  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
IRL18 SAINT-PATRICK'S ATHLETIC FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q2 NŠ MURA MURSKA SUBOTA  
  H 1-1 Forrester  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q3 PFK CSKA SOFIA  
  A 1-0 Atakayi  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E4 Q1 BALA TOWN FC  
  A 2-1 Keena, Mata  
  H     0-1 %  
  Q2 MOTHERWELL FC  
  A 1-0 Keena  
  H 2-0 Blaney, Mata  
  Q3 VIKING FK STAVANGER  
  A 1-5 Cawley  
  H 1-0 Fitzgerald            
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY   (NIR08)          
E4 Q1 RĪGA FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2              
  Finn   Ronan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1    
  Watts Dylan IRL IRL15 1-0-1-0=2  
  Gaffney Rory IRL IRL15 1-0-1-1=3  
  Greene Aaron IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1  
  Emakhu Aidomo IRL IRL15 1-0-1-0=2  
  Burke Graham Dylan IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1  
  O'Neill Gary IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1  
  Lyons   Andy   IRL IRL15 0-0-1-0=1    
  Forrester Christopher IRL IRL18 0-0-0-1=1  
  Atakayi   Serge   ZAI IRL18 0-0-0-1=1    
  Keena Aidan IRL IRL17 0-0-0-2=2  
  Mata Max NZE IRL17 0-0-0-2=2  
  Blaney Shane IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Cawley David IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1  
  Fitzgerald   William   IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q2 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS  
  H 1-1 Haziza  
  A 4-0 Chery, Pierrot (2), Abu Fani  
  Q3 APO APOLLON LEMESOS  
  H 4-0 Peybernes (o.g.), Mohamed (2), Haziza  
  A 0-2  
  Q4 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD  
  H 3-2 Pierrot (2), Chery  
  A 2-2 Sundren, Pavkov (o.g.)  
  GS SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-6 Chery  
  GS PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC  
  H 1-3 Chery  
  A 2-7 Seck (2)  
  GS FC JUVENTUS TORINO  
  A 1-3 David  
  H 2-0 Atzili (2)            
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E4 Q2 FK DYNAMA MINSK  
  H 2-1 Yehezkel, Hatuel  
  A 1-0 Hatuel  
  Q3 FC LUGANO  
  A 2-0 Yosefi, Selmani  
  H 3-1 Miguel Vitor, Hajdari (o.g.), Hatuel  
  Q4 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS  
  A 1-1 Hatuel  
  H     1-1 % Hemed  
  GS FK AUSTRIA WIEN  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-0 Yehezkel, Safouri, Shechter, Handl (o.g.)  
  GS VILLARREAL CF  
  H 1-2 Hatuel  
  A 2-2 Hemed, Yehezkel  
  GS KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-1 Hemed            
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E4 Q2 ZIRƏ FK BAKI  
  H 3-0 Kanichowsky, Jovanović (2)  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI  
  H 2-0 Jovanović, Zahavi  
  A 1-2 Zahavi  
  Q4 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR  
  H 1-0 Perica  
  A 0-2              
ISR14 MK MACCABI NETANYA              
E4 Q2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK  
  A 1-1 Itzhak  
  H 0-1              
  Haziza   Dolev   ISR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2    
  Chery Tjarron HOL ISR03 4-0-0-0=4  
  Pierrot Frantzdy HAI ISR03 4-0-0-0=4  
  Abu Fani Mohammad ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. Peybernes Mathieu FRA CYP05 ISR03  
  Mohamed Ali Al Faz NGR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2  
  Sundren Daniel SWE ISR03 1-0-0-0=1  
o.g. Pavkov Milan SER SER01 ISR03  
  David Din ISR ISR03 1-0-0-0=1  
  Atzili Omer ISR ISR03 2-0-0-0=2  
  Seck   Abdoulaye   SEN ISR03 2-0-0-0=2    
  Yehezkel Sagiv Shalom ISR ISR05 0-0-0-3=3  
  Hatuel Rotem ISR ISR05 0-0-0-5=5  
  Selmani Astrit KOS ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Yosefi Tomer ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Miguel Vitor Ângelo Leonardo POR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. Hajdari Albian SWI SWI07 ISR05  
  Hemed Tomer ISR ISR05 0-0-0-3=3  
o.g. Handl Johannes AUS AUS02 ISR05  
  Safouri Ramzi ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
  Shechter   Itay   ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1    
  Kanichowsky Gavriel ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1  
  Jovanović Đorđe SER ISR04 0-0-0-3=3  
  Zahavi Eran ISR ISR04 0-0-0-2=2  
  Perica   Stipe   CRO ISR04 0-0-0-1=1    
  Itzhak   Gil   ISR ISR14 0-0-0-1=1    
ITALY
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 GS FC BAYERN MÜNCHN  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ  
  A 2-0 Džeko, Dumfries  
  H 4-0 Mkhitaryan, Džeko (2), Lukaku  
  GS FC BARCELONA  
  H 1-0 Hakan Çalhanoğlu  
  A 3-3 Barella, Lautaro Martínez, Gosens  
  08 FC PORTO  
  H 1-0 Lukaku  
  A 0-0  
  04 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  
  A 2-0 Barella, Lukaku  
  H 3-3 Barella, Lautaro Martínez, Correa  
  02 AC MILAN  
  A 2-0 Džeko, Mkhitaryan  
  H 1-0 Lautaro Martínez  
  F MANCHESTER CITY FC  
  N 0-1              
 
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 GS FC SALZBURG  
  A 1-1 Saelemaekers  
  H 4-0 Giroud (2), Krunić, Messias  
  GS GNK DINAMO ZAGREB  
  H 3-1 Giroud, Saelemaekers, Pobega  
  A 4-0 Gabbia, Rafael Leăo, Giroud, Ljubičić (o.g.)  
  GS CHELSEA FC LONDON  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2  
  08 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON  
  H 1-0 Brahim Díaz  
  A 0-0  
  04 SSC NAPOLI  
  H 1-0 Bennacer  
  A 1-1 Giroud  
  02 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E1 GS LIVERPOOL FC  
  H 4-1 Zieliński (2), Aguissa, Simeone  
  A 0-2  
  GS RANGERS FC GLASGOW