EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2021-22
ALBANIA
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  H 0-2  
  A                
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 1-3 Coba  
  H 3-0 Đurđević (2), Imami  
  Q2 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 0-1  
  H                
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E4 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H 5-2 Lucas (2), Stęnio Júnior (2), Cara  
  A 3-2 Cara, Stęnio Júnior (2)  
  Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-3  
  H                
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E4 Q1 MON13 - FK Podgorica  
  A 0-1  
  H   3-0 * Deliu, Lushkja, Prengaj  
  Q2 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 1-0 Zarubica  
  A                
new COBA   Mehdi   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1    
new ĐURĐEVIĆ Fahrudin MAC ALB09 0-0-0-2=2  
new IMAMI Eni ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1  
new LUCAS Ferreira Cardoso BRA ALB07 0-0-0-2=2  
SN/SZ0315 STĘNO JÚNIOR Marcos da Fonseca Salazar BRA ALB07 0-0-0-4=4 0-0-5-4=9 NC
new CARA Tedi ALB ALB07 0-0-0-2=2  
new DELIU Ardit ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
new LUSHKJA Regi ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
new PRENGAJ Fatmir ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
Z0100 ZARUBICA   Dejan   MON ALB13 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E1 PR/SF FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  N 1-0 Jordi Betriu  
  F KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  N 0-2  
E4 Q2 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 2-0 Soldevila (2)  
  H                
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E4 Q1 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  H 0-0  
  A     1-1 & Gomis            
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 GIB04 - Mons Calpe Sports Club Gibraltar  
  A 1-1 Xavi Puerto  
  H 4-0 Lopez, Xavi Puerto, Aleix Cisteró, Andreu Ramos  
  Q2 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 0-3  
  H                
new JORDI BETRIU   Armengol   SPA AND10 1-0-0-0=1    
new SOLVEVILA Genís Solduga SPA AND10 0-0-0-2=2  
new GOMIS Bedsenté FRA AND05 0-0-0-1=1  
new XAVI PUERTO Xavier Bellart SPA AND03 0-0-0-2=2  
new LOPEZ Guillaume Silvain FRA AND03 0-0-0-1=2  
new ALEIX CISTERÓ Serna SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1  
new ANDREU RAMOS   Isus   SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-2 Khurtsidze (2)  
  H   1-0 * Bezecourt  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Glišić  
E4 Q3
 
ARM01 ARARAT FA YEREVAN     (USR01)          
E4 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-1 Pobutić  
  H 2-0 Pobutić, Siluie  
  Q2 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 2-4 Bravo, Hakobyan  
  A                
ARM15 FA NOAH YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 1-0 Avetisyan  
  A 0-5              
ARM09 URARTU FA YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
new KHURTSIDZE   David   RUS ARM13 2-0-0-0=2    
new BEZECOURT Vincent FRA ARM13 1-0-0-0=1  
new GLIŠIĆ Aleksandar BOS ARM13 1-0-0-0=1  
new POBULIĆ Dimitrije SER ARM01 0-0-0-2=2  
new SILUIE Donimani Yakuba CIV ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
new BRAVO Juan David Padilla COL ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
new HAKOBYAN Razmik ARM ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
AN/AZ0452 AVETISYAN   Petros   ARM ARM15 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-2-1=5  
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4  
   
                   
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-1 Knasmüllner (2)  
  A 0-2  
E4
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 Q4  
   
                   
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E4 Q3  
   
                   
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 Q2 ICE14 - UBK Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 1-1 Djuricin  
  A                
KN/KZ0003 KNASMÜLLNER   Christoph   AUS AUS09 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-7-0=9  
DA/DM0695 DJURICIN Marco AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
                   
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Ələsgərov, Mahmudov  
  H 2-1 Mahmudov, Ələsgərov  
  Q2 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q3
 
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI                 
E4 Q2 RUS23 - PFK Sochi  
  A 0-3  
  H                
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E4 Q2 ISR12 - MS Ashdod  
  H 0-0  
  A                
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK                
E4 Q2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H                
AA/AM0470 ƏLƏSGƏROV   Mamiq   AZE AZE03 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
MA/MM0106 MAHMUDOV   Emin   AZE AZE03 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-4-0=6  
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS  
   
                   
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 Q3 UKR04 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H  
  A                
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 Q4  
   
                   
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E4 Q2 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  H 4-0 Bruno, Tissoudali, Odjidja-Ofoe, Malede  
  A                
BN/BZ0496 BRUNO   Gianni   BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new TISSOUDALI Tarik HOL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
O0059 ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 4-0-3-1=8  
new MALEDE   Yonas   ISR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-2 Stasevich  
  A                
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E4 Q2 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  A 1-0 Nyakhaychyk  
  H                
BLS15 FK TARPEDA BelAZ ZHODZINA              
E4 Q2 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-4 Oya  
  H                
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E4 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-2 Shastsyuk  
  H                
SN/SZ0262 STASEVICH   Ihar   BLS BLS11 0-0-0-1=1 8-0-5-1-=14 NC
N0524 NYAKHAYCHYK Pavel BLS BLS09 0-0-0-1=1 7-0-4-1-=12  
new OYA Fabrício Keiske Rodrigues BRA BLS15 0-0-0-1=1  
new SHASTSYUK   Alyaksandr   BLS BLS13 0-0-0-1=1    
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E1 Q1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-3 Moraitis  
  H    2-1 * Vranješ, Moraitis  
E4 Q2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 0-4  
  H                
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E4 Q1 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS16 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR     (2) (YUG19)        
E4 Q1 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  H 2-1 Brandăo (2)  
  A 2-1 Brandăo, Anđušić  
  Q2 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 2-1 Pršeš, Zajmović  
  A                
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E4 Q1 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 3-1 Stanić (2), Lukić  
  A 0-3              
MN/MZ0094 MORAITIS   Panayiotis   GRE BOS12 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
V0632 VRANJEŠ Stojan BOS BOS12 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-5-0=6  
new BRANDĂO Ubiratan de Souza BRA BOS16 0-0-0-3=3  
new ANĐUŠIĆ Nemanja BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
new PRŠEŠ Omar BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
Z0045 ZAJMOVIĆ Dženan BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new STANIĆ Mato BOS BOS05 0-0-0-2=2  
new LUKIĆ   Daniel   BOS BOS05 0-0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 1-0 Cauly  
  A 1-0 Despodov  
  Q2 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Soteriou, Manu, Cauly  
  Q3 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A  
  H                
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                 
E4 Q2 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  H 0-0  
  A                
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E4 Q2 CZR16 - 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště  
  H 1-0 Vitanov  
  A                
BUL24 FK ARDA KARDZHALI     (1)          
E4 Q2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 0-2  
  A                
CA/CM0290 CAULY   Oliveira-Souza   BRA BUL23 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4  
DA/DM0484 DESPODOV Kiril BUL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4  
SN/SZ0125 SOTERIOU Pieros CYP BUL23 1-0-0-1=1 5-0-8-0=13 NC
MA/MM0307 MANU Elvis Kofi Okyere Wiafe HOL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-10-0=12  
new VITANOV   Petar Ivo   BUL BUL12 0-0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q1 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavik  
  H 3-2 Ademi (2), Majer  
  A 2-0 Ivanušec, Oršić  
  Q2 CRO11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 2-0 Majer, Jakić  
  A 1-0 Menalo  
  Q3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H  
  A                
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E4 Q2 POL12 - MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA  
  A 0-0  
  H                
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  A 2-0 Busnja, Ampem  
  H                
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q2 KAZ06 - FK Tobyl Qostanay  
  H 2-0 Ljubičić (2)  
  A                
AA/AM0100 ADEMI   Arijan   MAC CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 8-0-3-0=11  
MA/MM0132 MAJER Lovro CRO CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-2-0=4 NC
I0251 IVANUŠEC Luka CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=1  
O0283 ORŠIĆ Mislav CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 10-0-9-0=19  
MA/MM0940 MENALO Luka BOS CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new JAKIĆ Kristijan CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0-=1  
new BUSNJA Denis CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
new AMPEM Prince Obeng GHA CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
new LJUBIČIĆ   Marin 28.02.02 CRO CRO02 0-0-0-2=2    
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
  Q3  
E4  
                   
 
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
       
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E4 Q2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-3 Jradi  
  A                
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E4 Q2 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 1-0 Šćepović  
  A                
J0572 JRADI   Bassel Zakaria   DEN CYP05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
SA/SM0350 ŠĆEPOVIĆ Stefan SER CYP01 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-3-1=5  
                   
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A  
  H                
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 Q2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Krejčí  
  H 2-0 Moberg-Karlsson, Pešek  
  Q3 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A  
  H                
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q3  
   
                   
CZR16 1.FC SLOVÁCKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTÉ   (1)          
E4 Q2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 0-1  
  H                
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E4 Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 2-1 Šulc, Kaša  
  A                
KN-KZ0436 KREJČÍ   Ladislav   CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-10-0=13  
MN/MZ0003 MOBERG-KARLSSON David SWE CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new PEŠEK Jakub CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1  
new ŠULC Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
KA/KM0278 KAŠA   Filip   CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
DENMARK
   
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E1 Q4  
   
                   
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-1 Evander  
  H    2-1 * Mabil, Onyedika Nwadike  
  Q3 HOL16 - PAV Eindhoven  
  H  
  A                
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E4 Q4  
   
                   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E4 Q2 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda BelAZ Zhodzina  
  H 4-1 Falk Jensen, Wilczek (2), Older Wind  
  A                
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E4 Q2 NIR15 - Larne FC  
  A 1-2 Ballegaard Ammitzbřll  
  H                
E0338 EVANDER   da Silva Ferreira   BRA DEN30 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
MA/MM0004 MABIL Awer Bul KEN DEN30 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3  
new ONYEDIKA NWADIKE Raphael NIG DEN30 1-0-0-0=1  
F0049 FALK JENSEN Rasmus DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-4-1=7  
W0231 WILCZEK Kamil POL DEN16 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-11-2=13 NC
O0138 OLDER WIND Jonas DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-4-1=6  
new BALLEGAARD AMMITZBŘLL Alexander   DEN DEN03 0-0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 GS  
   
                   
ENG24  TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E4 Q4  
   
                   
                   
   
                   
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 2-0 Sappinen (2)  
  A 3-0 Zenjov, Sappinen, Reinkort  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-2 Sappinen  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E4 Q1 GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  H 3-1 Beglarishvili, Agyiri, Putinčanin  
  A 1-1 Beglarishvili  
  Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 2-2 Vaštšuk (2)  
  H                
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 1-2 Golla (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
SA/SM0250 SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 4-0-0-0=4 7-0-1-0=8  
Z0164 ZENJOV Sergei EST EST03 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-9-0=10 NC
new REINKORT Sten EST EST03 1-0-0-0=1  
BA/BM0455 BEGLARISHVILI Zakaria GEO EST05 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new AGYIRI Ernest GHA EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
new PUTINČANIN Marko SER EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAŠTŠUK Bogdan EST EST05 0-0-0-2=2  
o.g. GOLLA   Wojciech   POL POL15 EST14    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E1 PR/SF AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 0-1  
E4 Q2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 4-0 Przybylski (2), P.J.Petersen, D.Johansen  
  A                
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E4 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 J.Nielsen            
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E4 Q1 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 3-2 Sumareh, P.A.Klettskarđ, H.Vatnsdal  
  H    2-4 * O.Fćrř, Parlović          
PN/PZ0233 PRZYBYLSKI   Michał Damian   POL FAE03 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
PA/PM0534 PETERSEN Pćtur Joensson FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new JOHANSEN Daniel FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1  
new NIELSEN Jřrgen FAE FAE08 0-0-0-1=1  
new SUMAREH Bubacarr GAM FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
KA/KM0634 KLETTSKARĐ Pál Andrasson FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
new VATNSDAL Heini FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
new FĆRŘ Odmar FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
new PARLOVIĆ   Deni   SER FAE04 0-0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 3-1 Ro.Riski, Valenčič, Saksela  
  A 4-0 Ro.Riski (2), Valenčič, Jair  
  Q2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 1-2 Ro.Riski  
  H 2-2 Tenho, Ri.Riski  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
 
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E4 Q1 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarogó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H 1-1 Kallman  
  A 0-2              
         
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q1 ARM15 - FA Noah Yerevan  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-0 Nissilä, Carrillo, Udoh, Uzochokwu, Rangel  
  Q2 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 2-2 Udoh, Tomas Diogo  
  A                
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E4 Q1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Dongou Tsafack (2), Kaufmann  
  Q2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-1 Dongou Tsafack  
  H                
RA/RM0466 RISKI   Roope   FIN FIN02 4-0-0-0=4 5-0-2-0=7 NC
V0047 VALENČIČ Filip SLO FIN02 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4 NC
SA/SM0093 SAKSELA Janne FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new JAIR Tavares da Silva BRA FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
new TENHO Miro FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
RA/RM0465 RISKI Riku Olavi FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-3-0=7  
new KALLMAN Benjamin FIN FIN25 0-0-0-1=1  
new NISSILÄ Urho FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
new CARRILLO Daniel José Montilla VEN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
U0011 UDOH Aniekpeno Christopher NIG FIN10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4  
new UZOCHOKWU Henry NIG FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
RA/RM0159 RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA FIN10 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
new DIOGO TOMAS FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
new DONGOU TSAFACK Jean-Marie CAM FIN24 0-0-0-3=3  
KA/KM0317 KAUFMANN   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
FRANCE
       
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ITA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 Q3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H  
  A                
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E3 GS  
   
   
                   
 
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E4 Q4  
   
                   
                   
   
                   
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS  
   
                   
   
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E4 Q4  
   
                   
                   
   
                   
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 Q1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-2 Marušić  
  A 1-2 Radin  
E4 Q2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-2 Papava  
  A                
 
GEO13 SK GAGRA TBILISI                
E4 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Makatsaria            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E4 Q1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  H 4-0 Pantsulaia, Mamuchashvili, Jighauri, Zaria  
  A 3-0 Sanogo, Mandzhgaladze, Framarion  
  Q2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 0-1  
  A                
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 1-5 Nemsadze  
  H 2-1 Camara, Wanderson          
 
new MARUŠIĆ   Zoran   SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1    
new RADIN Milan SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1  
new PAPAVA Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-0-1=1  
new MAKATSARIA Tamaz GEO GEO13 0-0-0-1=1  
new PANTSULAIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new MAMUCHSHVILI Vladimer GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
J294 JIGHAURI Jambul GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-3-1=5 NC
Z0095 ZARIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new SANOGO Vamara FRA GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new MANDZHGALADZE Giuli GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new FLAMMARION Jovino Filho BRA GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new NEMSADZE Andro GEO GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
new CAMARA Ousmane GUI GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
new WANDERSON   Henrique do Nascimento Silva BRA GEO14 0-0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 2-2 Carralero, Britto  
  H 5-0 De Barr (2), Walker (2), Ronan  
  Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-2 Marco Rosa  
  A 0-2  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  A 1-3 Pecci Macias  
  H 1-1 Juanfri            
GIB04 MONS CALPE SPORTS CLUB GIBRALTAR   (1)          
E4 Q1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 1-1 Hernández  
  A 0-4              
new CARRALERO   Fernando Miguel García SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1    
new BRITTO Ethan GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
DA/DM0219 DE BARR André Tiay GIB GIB01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3 NC
W0040 WALKER Liam GIB GIB01 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4  
new RONAN Kian GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
new MARCO ROSA Blanco SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
new PECCI MACIAS Cristian SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1  
J0582 JUANFRI Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2=1=3  
new HERNÁNDEZ   Aritz Durán   SPA GIB04 0-0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-0 Camara  
  A 1-0 Masouras  
  Q3 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad  
  H  
  A                
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q3  
   
                   
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  A 0-2  
  H                
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E4 Q2 BOS16 - FK Velež Mostar  
  A 1-2 Ansarifard  
  H                
CA/CM0082 CAMARA   Mohamed Mady   GUI GRE08 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
MA/MM0556 MASOURAS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-2-0=4  
AN/AZ0167 ANSARIFARD   Karim   IRN GRE01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS  
   
                   
HOL16  PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 5-1 Zahavi (3), Götze (2)  
  A 2-1 Madueke, van Ginkel  
  Q3 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H  
  A  
                   
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 Q4  
   
                   
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E4 Q2 KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  A 0-0  
  H                
Z0026 ZAHAVI   Eran   ISR HOL16 3-0-0-0=3 19-0-10-0=29  
GN/GZ0143 GÖTZE Mario FRG HOL16 2-0-0-0=2 14-0-3-0=17  
MA/MM0055 MADUEKE Chukwunonso "Noni" Tristan ENG HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
V0148 VAN GILNKEL   Marco   HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4 NC
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H 3-0 Nguen, Mmaee, Blažič  
  A 3-1 Uzuni (3)  
  Q2 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  H 2-0 Uzuni, Nguen  
  A 3-1 Mmaee (2), Mak  
  Q3 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H  
  A                
HUN15 ÚJPEST FC BUDAPEST              
E4 Q2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 2-1 Stieber, Junior Tallo  
  A                
 
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT              
E4 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  A 1-1 Plšek  
  H 2-0 Annan, van Nieff  
  Q2 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 0-3  
  H                
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E4 Q1 ARM01 - Ararat FA Yerevan  
  H 1-1 Heister  
  A 0-2              
N0234 NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 2-0-0-0=2 9-0-1-0=10  
new MMAEE Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 3-0-0-0=3  
MA/MM0148 MAK Róbert SLK HUN04 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-16-0=17 NC
new BLAŽIČ Miha SLO HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
U0095 UZUNI Myrto ALB HUN04 4-0-0-0=4 7-0-1-0=8  
new STIEBER Zoltán HUN HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
new JUNIOR TALLO Gadji Celi Carmel  CIV HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
new PLŠEK Jakub CZR HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
new ANNAN Anthony GHA HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAN NIEFF Yoell HOL HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
HA/HM0380 HEISTER   Marcel   FRG HUN09 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
ICELAND
ICE09  K VALUR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-3 K.F.Sigurđsson, A.Adolphsson  
  H 0-2  
E4 Q2 NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  H 0-3  
  A                
 
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E4 Q1 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  H 1-0 Lennon  
  A 2-1 Lennon (2)  
  Q2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-2  
  A                
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E4 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 E.Atlason  
  A 0-3              
ICE14 UBK BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E4 Q1 LUX20 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
  A 3-2 G.Eyjólsson, T.Mikkelsen, Muminović  
  H 2-0 J.D.Svanthorsson, A.Vilhjalmsson  
  Q2 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 1-1 A.H.Sigurđarson  
  H                
SA/SM0824 SIGURĐSSON   Kristinn Freyr   ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
AA/AM0117 ADOLPHSSON Andri ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
L0359 LENNON Steven SCO ICE01 0-0-0-3=3 2-0-3-3=8  
AN/AZ0415 ATLASON Emil ICE ICE16 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
new EYJÓLFSSON Gisli ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
MA/MM1134 MIKKELSEN Thomas DEN ICE14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new MUMINOVIĆ Damir SER ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
new SVANTHORSSON Jason Dali ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
new VILHJALMSSON Arni ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
new SIGURĐARSON   Alexander Helgi   ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Burke, Towell  
E4 Q2 bye  
   
  Q3  
   
                   
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E4 Q1 WAL13 - Newtown AFC  
  H 4-0 Duffy, McMillan, Patching, Han  
  A 1-0 Duffy  
  Q2 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  H 2-2 Patching, McMillan  
  A                
 
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q1 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnan Garđabćr  
  A 1-1 T.Wilson  
  H 3-0 Kelly (2), Burt  
  Q2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 1-0 Tierney  
  H                
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E4 Q1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Kenny            
BN/BZ0633 BURKE   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-4-0=5  
T0556 TOWELL Richard IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
DN/DZ0229 DUFFY Michael NIR IRL10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-4-2=6  
MA/MM0834 McMILLAN David IRL IRL10 0-0-0-2=2 7-0-4-2=13  
new PATCHING William ENG IRL10 0-0-0-2=2  
new HAN Jeong-uh KOR IRL10 0-0-0-1=1  
new WILSON Tyreke IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new KELLY Georgie IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new BURT Liam SCO IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new TIERNEY Ross IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new KENNY   Johnny   IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  H 1-1 Atzili  
  A 0-2  
E4 Q2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Atzili, David  
  H                
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
ISR12 MS ASHDOD                
E4 Q2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H                
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E4 Q2 BUL24 - FK Arda Kardzhali  
  A 2-0 Bareiro, Micha  
  H                
AN/AZ0419 ATZILI   Omer   ISR ISR03 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-11-1=13 NC
new DAVID Din ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1  
new BAREIRO Lucas Mariano ARG ISR05 0-0-0-1=1  
MA/MM1043 MICHA   Dor   ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-5-1=6 NC
ITALY
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 GS  
   
                   
         
ITA08 FC JUVENTUS TORINO              
E1 GS  
   
                   
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E4 Q4  
   
                   
                   
   
                   
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E1 Q1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-1 Alip  
  H 2-0 Vágner Love, Əbiken  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-1 Kanté, Bagnack Mouegni  
  A 0-5  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAY                
E4 Q2 CRO06 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 0-2  
  H                
KAZ12 FK ASTANA NUR-SULTAN              
E4 Q2 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  H 2-0 Tomasov (2)  
  A                
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E4 Q2 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 0-1  
  H                
KA/KM0158 KANTÉ   José Martínez   GUI KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-2-0=5 NC
new BAGNACK MOUEGNI Macky Frank CAM KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1  
new ALIP Nuraly KAZ KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1  
V00015 VÁGNER LOVE Silva de Souza BRA KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1 12-0-27-0=39  
new ƏBIKEN Aybol Yerbolatuly KAZ KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1  
T0441 TOMASOV   Marin   CRO KAZ12 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-14-2=17  
KOSOVO
KOS02 KF PRISHTINA                
E1 PR/SF RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  N 2-0 Krasniqi, Hoti  
  F AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 2-0 Krasniqi (2)  
  Q1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Hoti  
E4 Q2 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  H 4-1 Bekteshi, Otto John (2), Krasniqi  
  A                
KOS06 KF LLAPI PODUJOVË     (1)          
E4 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Fazliu            
KOS03 KF DRITA GIJLANI                
E4 Q1 MON12 - FK Dečić Tuzi  
  H 2-1 Ajzeraj, Simonovski  
  A 1-0 Cuculi  
  Q2 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 0-0  
  A                
new KRASNIQI   Endrit   KOS KOS02 3-0-0-1=4    
HN/HZ0163 HOTI Mendurim KOS KOS02 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4 NC
new BEKTESHI Leotrim KOS KOS02 0-0-0-1=1  
new OTTO JOHN John NIG KOS02 0-0-0-2=2  
new FAZLIU Drilon KOS KOS06 0-0-0-1=1  
new AJZERAJ Almir KOS KOS03 0-0-0-1=1  
SA/SM0882 SIMONOVSKI Marko MAC KOS03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4 NC
CN/CZ0279 CUCULI   Ardian   MAC KOS03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
LATVIA
LAT14 RĪGA FC                
E1 Q1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Paurević  
E4 Q2 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija '79 Tetovë  
  H 2-0 Wesley, Vakulko  
  A                
LAT13 FK LIEPĀJA                
E4 Q1 MAC19 - FK Struga Trim-Lum  
  A 1-1 Dôdo  
  H 4-1 Ukpa Effiong, Dôdo (2), Karklins  
  Q2 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-0  
  H                
LAT15 FK RĪGAS FS                
E4 Q1 FAE03 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  H 2-3 Lipušček, Zjuzins  
  A    4-2 * Lemajić (2), Santana, Sarić  
  Q2 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarogó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H 3-0 Lemajić (2), Friesenbichler  
  A                
LAT16 VALMIERA FC                
E4 Q1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 1-2 Krollis  
  H 0-0              
PA/PM0277 PAUREVIĆ   Ivan   CRO LAT14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new WESLEY Nată Wachholz BRA LAT14 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAKULKO Yuriy UKR LAT14 0-0-0-1=1  
DN/DZ0022 DODÔ Luiz Paulo Hilário BRA LAT13 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-5-3=8  
new UKPA EFFIONG Hogan NIG LAT13 0-0-0-1=1  
new KARKLINS Krīss LAT LAT13 0-0-0-1=1  
new LIPUŠČEK Žiga SLO LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
new ZJUZINS Artūrs LAT LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
new LEMAJIĆ Darko SER LAT15 0-0-0-2=2  
new SANTANA Emerson BRA LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
new SARIĆ Tomislav CRO LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
L0338 LEMAJIĆ Darko SER LAT15 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
F0511 FRIESENBICHLER Kevin AUS LAT15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4 NC
new KROLLIS   Raimonds   LAT LAT16 0-0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E4 Q2 HUN15 - Újpest FC Budapest  
  A 1-2 Çiçek  
  H                
new ÇIÇEK   Tunahan   SWI LIE02 0-0-0-1=1    
   
                   
LITHUANIA
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS     (USR17)          
E1 Q1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 3-1 Videmont, Kiš, Sylvestr  
  A 2-1 Mikoliūnas, Onazi  
  Q2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Diaw  
Q3
E4
LIT17 FK PANEVĖŽYS     (1)          
E4 Q2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 0-1  
  A                
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E4 Q1 LAT16 - Valmiera FC  
  H 2-1 Gorobsov, Gargalatzidis  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 POL35 - RKS Raków KÓW Chęstochowa SA  
  H 0-0  
  A                
LIT16 KAUNO ŽALGIRIS  (new)              
E4 Q1 GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Naah, Pilipaitis  
  Q2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 0-5  
  A                
new VIDEMONT   Hugo   FRA LIT02 1-0-0-0=1    
KA/KM0578 KIŠ Tomislav CRO LIT02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
SN/SZ0691 SYLVESTR Jakub SLK LIT02 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-2-0=4 NC
new MIKOLIŪNAS Saulius LIT LIT02 1-0-0-0=1  
O0197 ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy NIG LIT02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4 NC
new DIAW El Hadji Pape Djibril SEN LIT02 1-0-0-0=1  
new GOROBSOV Nicolás Martin ARG LIT08 0-0-0-1=1  
new GARGALATZIDIS Alexandros GRE LIT08 0-0-0-1=1  
new NAAH Divine GHA LIT16 0-0-0-1=2  
new PILIBAITIS   Linas   LIT LIT16 0-0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E1 Q1 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H 2-2 Bensi, Ahmetxhekaj  
  A 0-5  
E4 Q2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 2-1 Omosanya, Mustafić  
  H                
 
LUX04 F 91 DUDELANGE                
E4 Q2 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H 0-1  
  A                
LUX06 FC SWIFT HESPERANGE              
E4 Q1 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Séné            
LUX20 RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG              
E4 Q1 ICE14 - UBK Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 2-3 Mabella (2)  
  A 0-2              
BA/BM0572 BENSI   Stefano   LUX LUX05 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4  
new AHMETXHEKAJ Denis LUX LUX05 1-0-0-0=1  
new OMOSANYA Michael Qudus Bakare LUX LUX05 0-0-0-1=1  
new MUSTAFIĆ Mirza BOS LUX05 0-0-0-1=1  
new SÉNÉ Hamidou SEN LUX06 0-0-0-1=1  
new MABELLA   Yann   CON LUX20 0-0-0-2=2    
MALTA
 
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E1 Q1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
E4 Q2 RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  A 3-1 Degabriele, Grech (2)  
  H                
MAL02 GŻIRA UNITED FC                
E4 Q1 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  A 0-0  
  H     1-1 % Mentz  
  Q2 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 0-2  
  A                
MAL10 BIRKIRKARA FC                
E4 Q1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  H 1-0 Yannick  
  A 1-1 Montebello  
  Q2 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 0-1  
  H                
MAL14 MOSTA FC     (1)          
E4 Q1 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 3-2 Ememe, Failla, Nsumoh Johnson  
  A 0-2              
DA/DM0335 DEGABRIELE   Jurgen   MAL MAL04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
new GRECH Jake MAL MAL04 0-0-0-2=2  
new MENTZ Gabriel Bohrer BRA MAL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new YANNICK Yankam MAL MAL10 0-0-0-1=1  
new MONTEBELLO Luke MAL MAL10 0-0-0-1=1  
new EMEME Christ Evo NIG MAL14 0-0-0-1=1  
F0030 FAILLA Clayton MAL MAL14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new NSUMOH JOHNSON   Kalu   NIG MAL14 0-0-0-1=1    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 Q1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 4-0 Luvannor (2), A.Traoré, Castańeda  
  H 1-0 A.Traoré  
  Q2 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 Luvannor  
  H 3-1 Dulanto, Luvannor, Thill  
  Q3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A  
  H                
MOL14 FC SFÂNTUL GHEORGHE SURUCENI              
E4 Q1 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  A 2-5 Volkaw, Solodovnicov  
  H 2-3 Volkaw, Solodovnicov          
         
MOL12 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI              
E4 Q1 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  A 1-1 Plătică  
  H 1-0 Plătică  
  Q2 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  H 0-1  
  A                
MOL09 FC MILSAMI ORHEI                
E4 Q1 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Ginsari  
  Q2 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 0-4  
  H                
L0818 LUVANNOR   Henrique Silva de Sousa BRA MOL04 4-0-0-0=4 6-0-0-0=6  
new TRAORÉ Adama MLI MOL04 2-0-0-0=2  
CA/CM0261 CASTAŃEDA Frank Andersson Vélez COL MOL04 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
new DULANTO Gustavo Alfonso Sanguinetti PER MOL04 1-0-0-0=1  
T0263 THILL Sébastien LUX MOL04 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new VOLKAW Raman BLS MOL14 0-0-0-2=2  
new SOLODOVNICOV Nicolai MOL MOL14 0-0-0-2=2  
PA/PM0782 PLĂTICĂ Sergiu MOL MOL12 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new GINSARI   Radu   MOL MOL09 0-0-0-1=1    
MONTENEGRO
MON02 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA              
E1 Q1 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A 1-3 Raičković  
  H 0-4  
E4 Q2 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  A 0-4  
  H                
MON06 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ                
E4 Q1 GEO13 - SK Gagra Tbilisi  
  A 1-0 Vuković  
  H 1-1 Janjić  
  Q2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-0  
  A                
         
MON12 FK DEČIĆ TUZI     (1)          
E4 Q1 KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  A 1-2 Camaj  
  H 0-1              
MON13 FK PODGORICA     (1)          
E4 Q1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  H 1-0 Vujović  
  A    0-3 *              
RA/RM0104 RAIČKOVIĆ   Miloš   MON MON02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3  
new VUKOVIĆ Marko MON MON06 0-0-0-1=1  
new JANJIĆ Nikola MON MON06 0-0-0-1=1  
new CAMAJ Ilir MON MON12 0-0-0-1=1  
new VUJOVIĆ   Jovan   MON MON13 0-0-0-1=1    
NORTH MACEDONIA
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË              
E1 Q1 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5  
E4 Q2 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 0-2  
  H                
MAC02 FK SILEKS KRATOVO                
E4 Q1 MOL12 - CS Petrocub Hînceşti  
  H 1-1 Dodevski  
  A 0-1              
 
MAC17 KF SHKUPI                
E4 Q1 KOS06 - KF Llapi Podujovë  
  H 2-0 Markoski, Rwatubyaye  
  A 1-1 Adem  
  Q2 POR26 - CD Santa Clara Ponta Delgada  
  H 0-3  
  A                
MAC19 FK STRUGA TRIM-LUM   (1)          
E4 Q1 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  A 1-1 Iseni  
  H 1-4 Skenderi            
new DODEVSKI   Kristijan   MAC MAC02 0-0-0-1=1    
MA/MM0448 MARKOSKI Kire MAC MAC17 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new RWATUBYAYE Abdul RWA MAC17 0-0-0-1=1  
new ADEM Ali MAC MAC17 0-0-0-1=1  
new ISENI Besir MAC MAC19 0-0-0-1=1  
new SKENDERI   Emir   MAC MAC19 0-0-0-1=1    
NORTHERN IRELAND
NIR12 LINFIELD FC BELFAST              
E1 Q1 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  A 1-3 Manzinga  
  H 1-2 Shields  
E4 Q2 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  H 4-0 Newberry, Manzinga, Mulgrew, Callacher  
  A                
 
NIR06 COLERAINE FC                
E4 Q1 BOS16 - FK Velež Mostar  
  A 1-2 Doherty  
  H 1-2 Shurlin            
NIR11 GLENTORAN FC BELFAST              
E4 Q1 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 1-1 McDonagh  
  A 0-2              
NIR15 LARNE FC     (1)          
E4 Q1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  A 1-0 McDaid  
  H 1-0 Hale  
  Q2 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  H 2-1 McDaid, Jarvis  
  A                
MA/MM0316 MANZINGA   Christy   FRA NIR12 1-0-0-1=2 2-0-0-1=3  
SA/SM0746 SHIELDS Chris IRL NIR12 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new NEWBERRY Michael NIR NIR12 0-0-0-1=1  
MN/MZ0266 MULGREW James NIR NIR12 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
new CALLACHER Jimmy NIR NIR12 0-0-0-1=1  
DN/DZ0028 DOHERTY Ben NIR NIR06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
new SHURLIN Matthew NIR NIR06 0-0-0-1=1  
new McDONAGH James NIR NIR11 0-0-0-1=1  
MA/MM0753 McDAID David IRL NIR15 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
new HALE Ronan IRL NIR15 0-0-0-1=1  
new JARVIS   Dean   NIR NIR15 0-0-0-1=1    
NORWAY
NOR01 FK BODŘ-GLIMT                
E1 Q1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 2-3 E.Botheim, Pernambuco  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavik  
  A 3-0 U.Saltness, P.Berg (2)  
  H                
NOR13 MOLDE FK                
E4 Q2 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  H 3-0 O.Brynhildsen, Omoijuanfo, M.W.Eikrem  
  A                
NOR21 VĹLERENGA FOTBALL OSLO              
E4 Q2 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 0-4  
  H                
NOR15 ROSENBORG BK TRONDHEIM              
E4 Q2 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 2-0 C.Holse Justesen, Islamović  
  H                
new BOTHEIM   Erik   NOR NOR01 1-0-0-0=1    
PA/PM0480 PERNAMBUCO José Vitor Rodrigues da Silva dos Santos BRA NOR01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new SALTNES Ulrik NOR NOR01 0-0-0-1=1  
BA/BM0608 BERG Patrick NOR NOR01 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
new BRYNHILDSEN Ola NOR NOR13 0-0-0-1=1  
O0193 OMOIJUANFO Ohikhuaeme Anthony Kwoeme NOR NOR13 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-5-0-1=7  
E0090 EIKREM Magnus Wolff NOR NOR13 0-0-0-1=1 3-0-6-1=10  
HN/HZ0097 HOLSE JUSTESEN Carl-Johan DEN NOR15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
I0191 ISLAMOVIĆ   Dino   MON NOR15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
POLAND
POL08 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA              
E1 Q1 NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  A 3-2 Luquinhas, Mədədov / Emreli (2)  
  H 1-0 Luquinhas  
  Q2 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 2-1 Kapustka, Rafael Lopes  
  A 1-0 Rafael Lopes  
Q3 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
A
H
POL35 RKS RAKÓW CHĘSTOCHOWA SA   (1)          
E4 Q2 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 0-0  
  H                
POL12 MKS POGOŃ SZCZECIN SSA              
E4 Q2 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 0-0  
  A                
POL15 WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW SA              
E4 Q1 EST14 - Paide Linnameeskond  
  A 2-1 Piasecki, Tamás  
  H 2-0 Janisik, Víctor García  
  Q2 ARM01 - Ararat FA Yerevan  
  A 4-2 Golla, Piasecki, Pich (2)  
  H                
new LUQUINHAS   Lucas Lima Linhares BRA POL08 2-0-0-0=2    
MA/MM0860 MƏDƏTOV / EMRELİ Mahir AZE POL08 2-0-0-0=2 7-0-0-0=7 NC
new KAPUSTKA Bartosz POL POL08 1-0-0-0=1  
RA/RM0080 RAFAEL LOPES Guimarăes POR POL08 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3 NC
new PIASECKI Fabian POL POL15 0-0-0-2=2  
new TAMÁS Márk HUN POL15 0-0-0-1=1  
new JANASIK Patryk POL POL15 0-0-0-1=1  
new VÍCTOR GARCÍA Marín SPA POL15 0-0-0-1=1  
new GOLLA Wojciech POL POL15 0-0-0-1=1  
PA/PM0646 PICH   Robert   SLK POL15 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-4-2=6  
PORTUGAL
POR15 SPORTING CP LISBOA              
E1 GS  
   
                   
POR11 FC PORTO                
E1 GS  
   
                   
POR04 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA              
E1 Q3 RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  A  
  H                
POR14 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA              
E3 GS  
   
                   
POR22 FC PAÇOS DE FERREIRA              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
POR26 CD SANTA CLARA PONTA DELGADA   (1)          
E4 Q2 MAC17 - KF Shupi  
  A 3-0 Rwatubyaye (o.g.), Carlos Carvalho, Costinha  
  H                
o.g. RWATUBYAYE   Abdul   RWA MAC17 POR26    
new CARLOS CARVALHO Alberto da Silva Júnior BRA POR26 0-0-0-1=1  
new COSTINHA   Joăo José Pereira da Costa POR POR26 0-0-0-1=1    
ROMANIA
ROM25 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ                
E1 Q1 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  H 3-1 Omrani, Deac, Sigurjónsson  
  A   1-2 * Chicpiu  
  Q2 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A 2-1 Debeljun (2)  
  H 2-0 Cestor Botuli, Sigurjónsson  
  Q3 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H  
  A                
ROM37 U CRAIOVA 1948 CS                
E4 Q2 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 0-1  
  H                
ROM21 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI                
E4 Q2 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaragandy  
  H 1-0 Cordea  
  A                
ROM38 ACS SEPSI OSK SFÂNTU GHEORGHE   (1)          
E4 Q2 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  A 0-0  
  H                
O0195 OMRANI   Abdel Slem Billel   FRA ROM25 1-0-0-0=1 7-0-4-0=11  
DA/DM0306 DEAC Ciprian Ioan ROM ROM25 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-5-0=7  
SA/SM0830 SIGURJÓNSSON Rúnar Már ICE ROM25 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-7-0=9 NC
CA/CM0460 CHIPCIU Alexandru Mihăiță ROM ROM25 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-30=6 NC
DA/DM0313 DEBELJUN Gabriel CRO ROM25 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-2-0=5  
CA/CM0363 CESTO BOTULI Mike ZAI ROM25 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
new CORDEA   Andrei Ioan   ROM ROM21 0-0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO
RSM01 SS FOLGORE/FALCIANO SERRAVALLE              
E1 PR/SF KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  N 0-2  
E4 Q2 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 1-3 Fedeli  
  A                
RSM11 SP LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO              
E4 Q1 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Di Maio            
RSM10 SP TRE PENNE CITTA’ DI SAN MARINO              
E4 Q1 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batuni  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-3              
new FEDELI   Eric   ITA RSM01 0-0-0-1=1    
new DI MAIO Roberto ITA RSM11 0-0-0-1=1  
                   
RUSSIA
 
RUS09 FK ZENIT SANKT-PETERBURG              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
RUS04 FK SPARTAK MOSKVA   (USR13)          
E1 Q3 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H  
  A                
RUS03 FK LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA              
E3 GS  
   
                   
 
RUS13 FK RUBIN KAZAN                
E4 Q3  
   
                   
RUS23 PFK SOCHI     (1)          
E4 Q2 AZE12 - Keslə FK Bakı  
  H 3-0 Rodrigăo, Noboa, Barsov  
  A                
new RODRIGĂO   Rodrigo de Souza Prado BRA RUS23 0-0-0-1=1    
N0380 NOBOA Christian Fernando Tello ECU RUS23 0-0-0-1=1 6-0-5-1=12 NC
new BARSOV   Maksim   RUS RUS23 0-0-0-1=1    
SCOTLAND
 
SCO03 CELTIC FC GLASGOW                
E1 Q2 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 1-1 Abada  
  A    1-2 * McGregor  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
SCO07 RANGERS FC GLASGOW              
E1 Q3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A  
  H                
SCO14 SAINT-JOHNSTONE FC PERTH              
E3 Q4  
   
                   
SCO09 HIBERNIAN FC EDINBURGH              
E4 Q2 SND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 3-0 Boyle (2), Nisbet  
  A                
SCO01 ABERDEEN FC                
E4 Q2 SWE22 - BK Häcken Göteborg  
  H 5-1 Considine, L.Ferguson (2), Ramirez, McLennan  
  A                
new ABADA   Liel   ISR SCO03 1-0-0-0=1    
MA/MM0792 McGREGOR Callum SCO SCO03 1-0-0-0=1 9-0-4-0=13  
new BOYLE Martin AUL SCO09 0-0-0-2=2  
new NISBET Kevin SCO SCO09 0-0-0-1=1  
CN/CZ0089 CONSIDINE Andrew SCO SCO01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
F0181 FERGOSON Lewis SCO SCO01 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5  
new RAMIREZ Christian USA SCO01 0-0-0-1=1  
new McLENNAN Connor SCO SCO01 0-0-0-1=1  
                   
SERBIA
   
SER01 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD   (YUG05) (SBM02)          
E1 Q2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-2 Mikanović (o.g.)  
  H 5-0 Katai (2), Diony, Ivanić, Falco  
  Q3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H  
  A                
SER02 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD   (YUG11) (SBM01)          
E4 Q2 SLK14 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H 1-0 Marković   
  A                
SER11 FK ČUKARIČKI BEOGRAD              
E4 Q2 AZE18 - Sumqayıt PFK  
  H 0-0  
  A                
SER03 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD   (YUG20)          
E4 Q2 LIT17 - FK Panevėžys  
  A 1-0 Čović   
  H                
o.g. MIKANOVIĆ   Dino   CRO KAZ02 SER01    
KA/KM0297 KATAI Aleksandar SER SER01 2-0-0-0=2 5-0-4-0=9  
new DIONY Loďs FRA SER01 1-0-0-0=1  
I0220 IVANIĆ Mirko MON SER01 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-9-0=13  
new FALCO Filippo ITA SER01 1-0-0-0=1  
MA/MM0454 MARKOVIĆ Lazar SER SER02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
CN/CN0185 ČOVIĆ   Nemanja   SER SER03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
SLOVAKIA
SLK03 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA   (CZE17)          
E1 Q1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 2-0 Rafael Ratao (2)  
  A 1-2 Weiss  
  Q2 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Henty (2)  
E3 Q3  
   
                   
SLK01 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA   (CZE04)          
E4 Q2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-1  
  H                
 
SLK07 FC SPARTAK TRNAVA    (CZE19)          
  Q1 MAL14 - Mosta FC  
  A 2-3 Twardzik, Miković  
  H 2-0 Twardzik, Yusuf  
  Q2 ROM38 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
  H 0-0  
  A                
SLK11 MŠK ŽILINA     (CZE23)          
E4 Q1 GEO14 - SK Dila Gori  
  H 5-1 Anang, Ďuriš (2), Bichakhchyan, Jibril  
  A 1-2 Bichakhchyan  
  Q2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 3-1 Ďuriš, Bernát (2)  
  H                
RA/RM0082 RAFAEL RATAO   Rogerio da Silva   BRA SLK03 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-3-0=5  
W0155 WEISS Vladimir SLK SLK03 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2 NC
new HENTY Ezekiel Isoken NIG SLK03 2-0-0-0=2  
new TWARDZIK Filip CZR SLK07 0-0-0-2=2  
MA/MM1140 MIKOVIČ Martin SLK SLK07 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-8-1=9  
new YUSUF Bamidele NIG SLK07 0-0-0-1=1  
new ANANG Benson GHA SLK11 0-0-0-1=1  
new ĎURIŠ Dávid SLK SLK11 0-0-0-3=3  
BA/BM0759 BICHAKHCHYAN Vahan ARM SLK11 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
new JIBRIL Taofil NIG SLK11 0-0-0-1=1  
new BERNÁT   Ján   SLK SLK11 0-0-0-2=2    
SLOVENIA
SLO14 NŠ MURA MURSKA SOBOTA              
E1 Q1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija '79 Tetovë  
  A 1-0 Bobičanec  
  H 5-0 Bobičanec, Kouter, Klepac (2), Kous  
  Q2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Horvat  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
SLO12 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (new)              
E4 Q2 MAL10 - Birkirkara FC  
  H 1-0 Nukić  
  A                
SLO02 NK MARIBOR                
E4 Q1 ARM09 - Urartu FA Yerevan  
  H 1-0 Žugelj  
  A 1-0 Sturm  
  Q2 SWE10 - Hammarby IF FF Stockholm  
  A 1-3 Žugelj  
  H                
SLO09 NK DOMŽALE                
E4 Q1 LUX06 - FC Swift Hesperange  
  H 1-0 Žinič  
  A 1-1 Käit  
  Q2 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  H 1-1 Jakupović  
  A                
BN/BZ0017 BOBIČANEC   Luka   SLO SLO14 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
KN/KZ0311 KOUTER Nino SLO SLO14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
new KLEPAC Michael CRO SLO14 2-0-0-0=2  
KN/KZ0309 KOUS Žiga SLO SLO14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
new HORVAT Tomi SLO SLO14 1-0-0-0=1  
new NUKIĆ Mustafa SLO SLO12 0-0-0-1=1  
new ŽUGELJ Nino SLO SLO02 0-0-0-2=2  
new STURM Danijel SLO SLO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new ŽINIČ Andraž SLO SLO09 0-0-0-1=1  
new KÄIT Mattias EST SLO09 0-0-0-1=1  
new JAKUPOVIĆ   Arnel   AUS SLO09 0-0-0-1=1    
SPAIN
SPA11 REAL MADRID CF                
E1 GS  
   
                   
SPA02 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
SPA03 FC BARCELONA                
E1 GS  
   
                   
SPA16 SEVILLA FC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
SPA13 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN               
E3 GS  
   
                   
SPA04 REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA              
E3 GS  
   
                   
SPA25 VILLARREAL CF                
E1 GS  
   
                   
                   
   
                   
 
SWEDEN
 
SWE13 MALMÖ FF                
E1 Q1 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 1-0 Čolak  
  A 1-1 Čolak  
  Q2 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-1 Čolak, A.Christiansen  
  A 2-2 A.Christiansen, Birmančević  
  Q3 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H  
  A                
 
SWE10 HAMMARBY IF FF STOCKHOLM              
E4 Q2 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  H 3-1 Selmani (3)  
  A                
 
SWE06 IF ELFSBORG BORĹS                
E4 Q2 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  H 4-0 Vaisanen, Okkels, Frick, Holst  
  A                
 
SWE22 BK HÄCKEN GÖTEBORG              
E4 Q2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 1-5 A.Jeremeieff  
  H                
 
CN/CZ0050 ČOLAK   Antonio-Mirko   CRO SWE13 3-0-0-0=3 3-0-2-0=5 NC
CA/CM0503 CHRISTIANSEN Anders DEN SWE13 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-2-0=5  
BA/BM0810 BIRMANČEVIĆ Veljko SER SWE13 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new SELMANI Astrit KOS SWE10 0-0-0-3=3  
new JEREMEJEFF   Alexander   SWE SWE22 0-0-0-1=1    
SWITZERLAND
SWI14 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN              
E1 Q2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Siebatcheu, Garcia Lopes, Aebischer  
  Q3 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A  
  H                
SWI08 FC LUZERN                
E4 Q3  
   
                   
SWI02 FC BASEL 1893                
E4 Q2 ALB07 - FK Partizani Tiranë  
  H 3-0 Stocker (2), Arthur  
  A                
SWI10 SERVETTE FC GENČVE              
E4 Q2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-3  
  H                
SA/SM0798 SIEBATCHEU Theoson-Jordan USA SWI14 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-4-0=5
new GARCIA LOPES Ulisses Alexander POR SWI14 1-0-0-0=1
new AEBISCHER Michel SWI SWI14 1-0-0-0=1
SN/SZ0382 STOCKER Valentin SWI SWI02 0-0-0-2=2 6-0-8-2=16  
AN/AZ0324 ARTHUR Mendonça Cabral BRA SWI02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-4-1=5  
                   
TURKEY
TUR04 BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL              
E1 Q4  
   
                   
TUR09 GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL              
E1 Q2 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A 1-5 Emre Kılınç  
  H 1-2 Diagne  
E4 Q3  
   
                   
TUR08 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL              
E3 Q4  
   
                   
TUR16 TRABZONSPOR KULÜBÜ              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
TUR24 SİVASSPOR KULÜBÜ                
E4 Q2 MOL12 - CS Petrocub Hînceşti  
  A 1-0 Caner Osmanpaşa  
  H                
new KILINÇ   Emre   TUR TUR09 1-0-0-0=1    
DA/DM0543 DIAGNE Mbaye SEN TUR09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3  
O0316 OSMANPAŞA Caner TUR TUR24 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
                   
UKRAINE
 
UK02 FK DYNAMO KYIV     (USR04)          
E1 Q4  
   
                   
UKR06 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK   (USR12)          
E1 Q3 BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A  
  H                
 
UKR15 FK ZORYA LUHANSK     (USR15)          
E3 Q4  
   
                   
UKR19 FK KOLOS KOVALIVKA              
E4 Q3  
   
                   
UKR08 FK VORSKLA POLTAVA              
E3 Q2 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 2-2 Kane, Thill  
  H                
new KANE   Ibrahim   MLI UKR08 0-0-0-1=1    
T0262 THILL Olivier LUX UKR08 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
                   
WALES
WAL26 CONNAH’S QUAY NOMADS FC              
E1 Q1 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 2-2 Curran, Horan  
  A   0-1 *  
E4 Q2 KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  A 1-4 Moore  
  H                
WAL12 TNS OF OSWESTRY TOWN AND LLANSANTFFRAID FC            
E4 Q1 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  A 1-1 L.Smith  
  H 2-0 McManus, L.Smith  
  Q2 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  A 5-0 L.Smith, Davies (2), McManus, J.Williams  
  H                
 
WAL23 BALA TOWN FC                
E4 Q1 NIR15 - Larne FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
WAL13 NEWTOWN AFC                
E4 Q1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-1              
new CURRAN   Craig   ENG WAL26 1-0-0-0=1    
new HORAN George ENG WAL26 1-0-0-0=1  
new MOORE Tom ENG WAL26 0-0-0-1=1  
SA/SM1068 SMITH Leo WAL WAL12 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-2-3=5  
new McMANUS Declan SCO WAL12 0-0-0-2=2  
new DAVIES Daniel WAL WAL12 0-0-0-2=2  
new WILLIAMS   Jordan   ENG WAL12 0-0-0-1=1    
(1)  NEW CLUB / OLD NATION
BUL24 FK Arda Kardzhali
CZR16 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště
GIB04 Mons Calpe Sport Club Gibraltar
KOS06 KF Llapi Podujovë
LIT17 FK Panevėžys
MAC19 FK Struga Trim-Lum
MAL14 Mosta FC
MON12 FK Dečić Tuzi
MON13 FK Podgorica
NIR15 Larne FC
POL35 RKS Raków Chęstochowa
POR26 CD Santa Clara Ponta Delgada
ROM38 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
RUS23 PFK Sochi
(2)  OLD CLUB / NEW NATION
BOS16 FK Velež Mostar (YUG19)
LEGEND
ALB01 Clubcode (see "Clubs Codes and History section)
E1 UEFA Champions' League
PR Preliminary Round
Q1 First qualifying round
Q2 Second qualifying round
Q3 Third qualifying round
Q4 Play-off round 
GS Group Stage
   08, 04, 02 Knock-out rounds
F Final
E3 UEFA Europa League
Q3 Third qualifying round
Q4 Play-off round
GS Group Stage
   16, 08, 04, 02 Knock-out rounds
F Final
E4 UEFA Europa Conference League
Q1 First qualifying round
Q2 Second qualifying round
Q3 Third qualifying round
Q4 Play-off round 
GS Group Stage
   16, 08, 04, 02 Knock-out rounds
F Final
H home result
A away result
N neutral field
% won on penalty kicks (after extra time)
& lost on penalty kicks (after extra time)
* after extra time
NC old scorer in new club
o.g. own-goal
  club still playing in UEFA Champions' League
  club still playing in UEFA Europa League
  club still playing in UEFA Europa Conference League
  club out of competition