SERBIA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SERBIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Levadia Tallinn Est 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Bezanija Srb Besa Kavajë Alb 2-2 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hibernians FC Mlt 5-1 2-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zrinjski Mostar Bos Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-6 0-5   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlético Madrid Esp Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Groclin Grodzisk Pol Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Bayern München Ger 2-3     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Bolton Wanderers Eng 0-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Fenerbahçe Tur 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol Borac Cacak Srb 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Olimpik Baku Azb 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Borac Cacak Srb Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 3-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FC Timisoara Rom Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Borac Cacak Srb Ajax Ned 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Sampdoria Ita 1-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Standard Ličge Bel 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Partizan Belgrade Srb 3-0     0 0      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-4 0-8   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Austria Wien Aut 1-1 2-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb Lille OSC Fra 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0 2-5   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Toulouse FC Fra 2-3 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 4-1 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 4-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Pyunik Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HJK Helsinki Fin 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Anderlecht Bel 2-2 2-2 3-2 Rig 1 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Arsenal Eng 1-3 1-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Srb Torpedo Zhodino Bls 2-2 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb 3-3 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur OFK Belgrade Srb 2-2 5-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Rad Belgrade Srb Tre Penne Sma 6-0 3-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Rad Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Volou Gre 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-2 3-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2 0-7   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Stade Rennais Fra 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-4 1-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEL Limassol Cyp Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Naftan Novopolotsk Bls Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-4 3-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1 4-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-0 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Tromsř IL Nor Partizan Belgrade Srb 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-4 2-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Rubin Kazan Rus 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Honvéd Budapest Hun 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Bursaspor Tur 2-2 3-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FC Thun Sui 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HB Torshavn Far 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 2-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sant Juliŕ And 4-0 0-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb SV Grödig Aut 0-4 2-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CFR Cluj Rom FK Jagodina Srb 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 4-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 3-2 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Asteras Tripolis Gre Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Besiktas Tur 0-4 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Dila Gori Geo 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 2-4   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Spartaks Jurmala Lat 3-0 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Gabala FK Azb 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sampdoria Ita Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-4 2-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 3-2 2-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FC Augsburg Ger Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-3 3-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-2 1-5   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 4-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bokelj Kotor Mon Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-1 0-5   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 3-0 3-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Zaglebie Lubin Pol 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Connah's Quay Wal 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-3 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sassuolo Ita Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-3 2-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Lucani Srb Inter Baku Azb 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb MFK Ruzomberok Svk 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Floriana Mlt 3-0 3-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-2 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Videoton Fehérvár Hun 0-0 4-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-4   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skënderbeu Korçë Alb Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage 1.FC Köln Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Arsenal Eng 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade Srb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Srb Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb FC Salzburg Aut 0-0 2-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Napoli Ita 0-0 1-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Red Star Belgrade Srb 6-1 4-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Red Star Belgrade Srb 4-0 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Coleraine Nir 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Radnicki Nis Srb Gzira United Mlt 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FK Trakai Lit 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjćlland Den Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 2-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Brřndby IF Den 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Besiktas Tur 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb FC Křbenhavn Den 1-1 1-1 7-6 Rig 1 0      
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 6-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Red Star Belgrade Srb 5-0 4-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 5-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Connah's Quay Wal Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Yeni Malatyaspor Tur 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Molde FK Nor 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 2-2 2-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-4   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Manchester United Eng 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Europa FC Gib 5-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round KF Tirana Alb Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1   4-2 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb RFS Riga Lat 1-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol TSC Backa Topola Srb 0-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round TSC Backa Topola Srb FCSB Rom 6-6   4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sfântul Gheorghe Mol Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Ličge Bel Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage 1899 Hoffenheim Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Liberec Cze 5-1 0-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb AA Gent Bel 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade Srb AC Milan Ita 2-2 1-1   0 1      
                      76 56      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Bezanija Srb Besa Kavajë Alb 2-2 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skënderbeu Korçë Alb Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round KF Tirana Alb Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1     1 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sant Juliŕ And 4-0 0-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Pyunik Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 5-0   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2     1 0      
                      4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Austria Wien Aut 1-1 2-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb SV Grödig Aut 0-4 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb FC Salzburg Aut 0-0 2-2   1 0      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Olimpik Baku Azb 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 3-2 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Gabala FK Azb 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Lucani Srb Inter Baku Azb 0-3 0-2   0 1      
                      3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Standard Ličge Bel 0-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 4-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Anderlecht Bel 2-2 2-2 3-2 Rig 1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Ličge Bel Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb AA Gent Bel 2-1 2-0   0 0      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Srb Torpedo Zhodino Bls 2-2 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Naftan Novopolotsk Bls Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-4 3-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 0-0   0 0      
                      3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zrinjski Mostar Bos Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-6 0-5   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Borac Cacak Srb Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 2-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 4-2   0 1      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 3-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEL Limassol Cyp Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-0 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1   4-2 Rig 0 1      
                      1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Srb Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Liberec Cze 5-1 0-0   0 0      
                      2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjćlland Den Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 2-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Brřndby IF Den 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb FC Křbenhavn Den 1-1 1-1 7-6 Rig 1 0      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Bolton Wanderers Eng 0-1     0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Arsenal Eng 1-3 1-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Arsenal Eng 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Red Star Belgrade Srb 4-0 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Red Star Belgrade Srb 5-0 4-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Manchester United Eng 0-1 0-3   0 0      
                      0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlético Madrid Esp Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Partizan Belgrade Srb 3-0     0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-2 1-5   0 0      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Levadia Tallinn Est 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HB Torshavn Far 3-0 3-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HJK Helsinki Fin 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 1-2   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb Lille OSC Fra 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Toulouse FC Fra 2-3 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Stade Rennais Fra 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Red Star Belgrade Srb 6-1 4-1   0 0      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0 2-5   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Dila Gori Geo 1-0 2-0   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Bayern München Ger 2-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0     0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FC Augsburg Ger Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-3 3-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage 1.FC Köln Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 6-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage 1899 Hoffenheim Ger Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
                      0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Europa FC Gib 5-0     1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Rad Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Volou Gre 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Asteras Tripolis Gre Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-3 2-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-1   0 0      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Honvéd Budapest Hun 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Videoton Fehérvár Hun 0-0 4-0   1 0      
                      3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 2-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl 2-0 0-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Sampdoria Ita 1-2     0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sampdoria Ita Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-4 2-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sassuolo Ita Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Napoli Ita 0-0 1-3   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade Srb AC Milan Ita 2-2 1-1   0 1      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 3-0 3-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-4   0 0      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2 0-7   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Spartaks Jurmala Lat 3-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb RFS Riga Lat 1-0     1 0      
                      4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 0-2 3-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1 4-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FK Trakai Lit 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 1-2   1 0      
                      5 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb 3-3 0-2   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 4-0 1-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hibernians FC Mlt 5-1 2-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-4 1-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-4 2-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Floriana Mlt 3-0 3-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Radnicki Nis Srb Gzira United Mlt 4-0 1-0   1 0      
                      6 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol Borac Cacak Srb 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol TSC Backa Topola Srb 0-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sfântul Gheorghe Mol Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1     1 0      
                      3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bokelj Kotor Mon Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-1 0-5   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-3 0-3   1 0      
                      3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Borac Cacak Srb Ajax Ned 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 3-2 2-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-3 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb AZ Alkmaar Ned 2-2 2-2   0 0      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Coleraine Nir 1-1 2-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Tromsř IL Nor Partizan Belgrade Srb 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Molde FK Nor 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 0-0 3-1   0 1      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Groclin Grodzisk Pol Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Zaglebie Lubin Pol 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-0     0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-0   0 0      
                      0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FC Timisoara Rom Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CFR Cluj Rom FK Jagodina Srb 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 2-4   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round TSC Backa Topola Srb FCSB Rom 6-6   4-5 Rig 0 1      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Rubin Kazan Rus 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-2 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade Srb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-1   0 1      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-4   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Cukaricki Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-0   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Rad Belgrade Srb Tre Penne Sma 6-0 3-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FC Thun Sui 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 1-1   1 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 4-0 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb MFK Ruzomberok Svk 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 2-1   1 0      
                      2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Fenerbahçe Tur 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur OFK Belgrade Srb 2-2 5-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Bursaspor Tur 2-2 3-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Besiktas Tur 0-4 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Besiktas Tur 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Yeni Malatyaspor Tur 3-1 0-1   1 0      
                      2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 4-1 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-4   0 0      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SRB VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-4 0-8   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Connah's Quay Wal 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Connah's Quay Wal Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
                      3 0