MONTENEGRO      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MONTENEGRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 2-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Zeta Golubovci Mon 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Rudar Pljevlja Mon 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Mogren Budva Mon 1-1 3-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon IB Ljubljana Slo 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Mogren Budva Mon 0-2 0-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Kbenhavn Den Mogren Budva Mon 6-0 6-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Polonia Warsaw Pol 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp OFK Petrovac Mon 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round OFK Petrovac Mon Sturm Graz Aut 1-2 0-5   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tre Fiori Sma Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-3 1-4   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-0 4-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Mogren Budva Mon 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon Dacia Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Mogren Budva Mon 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-3 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Brndby IF Den 1-2 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Mogren Budva Mon Litex Lovech Bul 1-2 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon KS Flamurtari Vlor Alb 1-3 2-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Austria Wien Aut 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Slask Wroclaw Pol 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Borac Banja Luka Bos Celik Niksic Mon 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Zeta Golubovci Mon 0-3 2-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round JJK Jyvskyl Fin Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Celik Niksic Mon 7-0 4-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Zeta Golubovci Mon 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zeta Golubovci Mon PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-5 0-9   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 5-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehrvr Hun Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Celik Niksic Mon Honvd Budapest Hun 1-4 0-9   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slask Wroclaw Pol Rudar Pljevlja Mon 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon FK Senica Svk 2-2 1-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Mladost Podgorica Mon 3-0 6-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Celik Niksic Mon NK Koper Slo 0-5 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Folgore Sma Buducnost Podgorica Mon 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Lovcen Cetinje Mon 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Sutjeska Niksic Mon 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Spartaks Jurmala Lat 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kuksi Alb Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 4-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bokelj Kotor Mon Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-1 0-5   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Buducnost Podgorica Mon 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kuksi Alb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-2 4-2 Rig 0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sutjeska Niksic Mon 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon Gandzasar Kapan Arm 1-0 3-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon AS Trencn Svk 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far OFK Titograd Mon 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Alashkert FC Arm 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul OFK Titograd Mon 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FC Fehrvr Hun 1-5 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Trans Narva Est Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Linfield Belfast Nir 1-2 2-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-3     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And Iskra Danilovgrad Mon 0-0   3-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-3     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Progrs Niederkorn Lux Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Borac Banja Luka Bos Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Iskra Danilovgrad Mon Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-1     0 1      
  2021/22 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Buducnost Podgorica Mon 3-1 4-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round FC Drita Kos Decic Tuzi Mon 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round FK Podgorica Mon KF Lai Alb 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Gagra Tbilisi Geo 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Buducnost Podgorica Mon 4-0 2-0   0 1      
                      24 61      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon KS Flamurtari Vlor Alb 1-3 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kuksi Alb Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 4-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kuksi Alb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round FK Podgorica Mon KF Lai Alb 1-0 0-3   0 1      
                      0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Mogren Budva Mon 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And Iskra Danilovgrad Mon 0-0   3-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-3     1 0      
                      3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Zeta Golubovci Mon 0-3 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon Gandzasar Kapan Arm 1-0 3-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Alashkert FC Arm 0-1 0-0   0 1      
                      3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round OFK Petrovac Mon Sturm Graz Aut 1-2 0-5   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Austria Wien Aut 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 3-0   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-3 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-2 1-1   1 0      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-2 4-2 Rig 0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Borac Banja Luka Bos Celik Niksic Mon 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Zeta Golubovci Mon 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Lovcen Cetinje Mon 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Borac Banja Luka Bos Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-1     0 1      
                      2 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-0 4-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Mogren Budva Mon Litex Lovech Bul 1-2 0-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sutjeska Niksic Mon 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul OFK Titograd Mon 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-3     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Iskra Danilovgrad Mon Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-1   0 1      
                      0 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Rudar Pljevlja Mon 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp OFK Petrovac Mon 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-1 0-3   0 1      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Kbenhavn Den Mogren Budva Mon 6-0 6-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Brndby IF Den 1-2 0-1   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Mladost Podgorica Mon 3-0 6-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Trans Narva Est Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-2 1-4   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far OFK Titograd Mon 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Buducnost Podgorica Mon 4-0 2-0   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round JJK Jyvskyl Fin Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Buducnost Podgorica Mon 3-1 4-0   0 1      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Gagra Tbilisi Geo 1-0 1-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehrvr Hun Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Celik Niksic Mon Honvd Budapest Hun 1-4 0-9   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Sutjeska Niksic Mon 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FC Fehrvr Hun 1-5 0-0   0 1      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Mogren Budva Mon 1-1 3-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Mogren Budva Mon 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-3   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-1   1 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS KOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round FC Drita Kos Decic Tuzi Mon 2-1 1-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Spartaks Jurmala Lat 1-3 0-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 2-3   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Progrs Niederkorn Lux Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Buducnost Podgorica Mon 1-1 0-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Mogren Budva Mon 0-2 0-4   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon Dacia Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 5-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 2-0 3-0   0 1      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zeta Golubovci Mon PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-5 0-9   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Linfield Belfast Nir 1-2 2-3   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Polonia Warsaw Pol 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Slask Wroclaw Pol 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slask Wroclaw Pol Rudar Pljevlja Mon 4-0 2-2   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Zeta Golubovci Mon 2-0 1-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon IB Ljubljana Slo 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Celik Niksic Mon NK Koper Slo 0-5 0-4   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tre Fiori Sma Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-3 1-4   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Folgore Sma Buducnost Podgorica Mon 1-2 0-3   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bokelj Kotor Mon Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 1-1 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-3 0-3   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon FK Senica Svk 2-2 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon AS Trencn Svk 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO MON VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Celik Niksic Mon 7-0 4-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-3 0-1   0 1      
                      0 2