GREECE - Part 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb 3-1 2-0   1 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Alb AEK Athens Gre 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajë Alb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-5 1-6   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Wiener Sportklub Aut 2-1 0-6   0 1      
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 2-2   0 1      
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Panachaiki Patras Gre Grazer AK Aut 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut Aris Thessaloniki Gre 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 2 First Vienna FC Aut Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Austria Salzburg Aut AEK Athens Gre 0-0 3-1   0 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Sturm Graz Aut 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Grazer AK Aut Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Sturm Graz Aut Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 FC Kärnten Aut PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre FC Salzburg Aut 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Panionios Gre 0-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Sturm Graz Aut 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Austria Wien Aut 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Sturm Graz Aut 1-2 3-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Asteras Tripolis Gre Rapid Wien Aut 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Austria Wien Aut 2-2 0-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 7 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-1 1-1 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Gabala FK Azb Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 2-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Gabala FK Azb 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Ličge Bel 0-2 2-3   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Daring CB Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1974/75 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 5-1 0-3   0 1      
  1977/78 E1 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Standard Ličge Bel 2-2 1-4   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  1987/88 E3 Quarter Finals Panathinaikos Gre Club Brugge Bel 2-2  0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre KV Mechelen Bel 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Racing Genk Bel AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 4 Panathinaikos Gre Anderlecht Bel 3-0 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Anderlecht Bel 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Standard Ličge Bel 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 3 Panathinaikos Gre Standard Ličge Bel 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AEK Athens Gre 3-0 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AEK Athens Gre 4-1 2-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-3 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Xanthi FC Gre Standard Ličge Bel 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Ličge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Standard Ličge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 3-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Club Brugge Bel AEK Athens Gre 0-0 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 12      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Slavia Mozyr Bls 5-0 2-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls AEK Athens Gre 2-1 2-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Dinamo Minsk Bls 6-1 2-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dynamo Brest Bls Atromitos FC Gre 4-3 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-4 3-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Atromitos FC Gre 1-2 3-1   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Velez Mostar Bos AEK Athens Gre 2-1 0-1 3-2 Rig 0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1966/67 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  1972/73 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 2-1 1-3   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 1-3   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul OFI Heraklion Gre 1-0  1-3   1 0      
  1988/89 E2 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Botev Plovdiv Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-3 1-5   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad Bul Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 0-6   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Litex Lovech Bul 3-2 1-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2021/22 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-1 2-2 1-4 Rig 0 1      
                    TOT. 7 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 NK Osijek Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Slaven Koprivnica Cro 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Hajduk Split Cro 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 0-6   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-2   0 0      
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre NK Rijeka Cro 1-1 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E2 Round 1 Omonia Nicosia Cyp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  1976/77 E1 Round 1 Omonia Nicosia Cyp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-2 1-1   1 0      
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 Omonia Nicosia Cyp Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-1 1-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 2-1 4-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Panionios Gre Apollon Limassol Cyp 3-2 1-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp AEK Athens Gre 2-3 0-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 4-2 1-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 2-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage APOEL Nicosia Cyp Asteras Tripolis Gre 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre AEL Limassol Cyp 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Omonia Nicosia Cyp 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFI Heraklion Gre Apollon Limassol Cyp 0-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Omonia Nicosia Cyp 1-1 1-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 9 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze OFI Heraklion Gre 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 OFI Heraklion Gre Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 1-4   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 1-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FK Príbram Cze 6-1 2-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Slovan Liberec Cze Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 0-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze Panathinaikos Gre 0-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze AEK Athens Gre 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Asteras Tripolis Gre Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-0 0-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 7 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1968/69 E1 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre AB Křbenhavn Den 0-0 2-0   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Round 2 Vejle BK Den PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Herfřlge BK Den 5-0 1-2   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Panionios Gre FC Nordsjćlland Den 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage FC Křbenhavn Den Panathinaikos Gre 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FC Nordsjćlland Den Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-5   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC Křbenhavn Den 0-2 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round OB Odense Den Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 4-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre FC Midtjylland Den 4-1 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Brřndby IF Den 5-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Brřndby IF Den 3-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 7 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E2 Round 2 West Ham United Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  1970/71 E1 Quarter Finals Everton Eng Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Chelsea Eng 1-1 1-5   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 Tottenham Hotspur Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-0 0-1   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 Liverpool Eng AEK Athens Gre 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Derby County Eng 2-0 3-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Quarter Finals Queens Park Rangers Eng AEK Athens Gre 3-0 0-3 6-7 Rig 1 0      
  1978/79 E1 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Nottingham Forest Eng 1-2 1-5   0 1      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Ipswich Town Eng Aris Thessaloniki Gre 5-1 1-3   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Arsenal Eng 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  1984/85 E1 Semi Finals Liverpool  Eng  Panathinaikos  Gre  4-0  1-0   0 1      
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 Athinaikos Gre Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Arsenal Eng 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 3-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Manchester United Eng Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Liverpool Eng 2-2 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Arsenal Eng 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Manchester United Eng 0-2 0-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-0 3-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Panathinaikos Gre 5-0 1-0   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Liverpool Eng 1-0 1-3   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Arsenal Eng 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Panionios Gre Newcastle United Eng 0-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Egaleo Athens Gre Middlesbrough Eng 0-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Newcastle United Eng 1-3 0-4   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Middlesbrough Eng Xanthi FC Gre 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Chelsea Eng 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 AE Larissa Gre Blackburn Rovers Eng 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Everton Eng AE Larissa Gre 3-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Bolton Wanderers Eng Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Everton Eng AEK Athens Gre 4-0 1-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Manchester City Eng 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-0 2-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 1-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Atromitos FC Gre Newcastle United Eng 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-1 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Manchester United Eng 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Asteras Tripolis Gre 5-1 2-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-3 3-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Burnley FC Eng 3-1 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Chelsea Eng 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-2 2-4   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Arsenal Eng 0-1 2-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 1-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Leicester City Eng 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Arsenal Eng 1-3 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 7 18      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Real Zaragoza Esp 0-3 1-6   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Panionios Gre 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 1-6   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Sevilla Esp 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens  Gre  Real Madrid  Esp  1-0  0-5   0 1      
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Valencia Esp 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1992/93 E2 Quarter Finals Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp OFI Heraklion Gre 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Tenerife Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 3-4   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Sevilla Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 5-1 0-0   0 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 5-2 4-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Real Madrid Esp 3-3 0-3   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Celta de Vigo Esp 2-2 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Panathinaikos Gre 4-2 1-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Valencia Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Valencia Esp 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 AEK Athens Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Real Mallorca Esp 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 2-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 Quarter Finals Panathinaikos Gre FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Real Madrid Esp 3-3 2-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 4 Málaga CF Esp AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-1 0-3   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Real Sociedad Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 2-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Panionios Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Egaleo Athens Gre 4-0     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp AEK Athens Gre 3-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Panathinaikos Gre Sevilla Esp 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 0-5   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Valencia Esp 2-4 0-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Atromitos FC Gre Sevilla Esp 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp AEK Athens Gre 2-0 4-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-2 0-0   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Villarreal Esp 1-2     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Getafe Esp 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 Round 2 Villarreal Esp Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 2-3 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Panathinaikos Gre 5-1 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 3-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Málaga CF Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Levante UD Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 3-2 0-4   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Celta de Vigo Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Real Betis Esp 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Granada CF Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 3 27      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Panionios Gre Haka Valkeakoski Fin 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RoPS Rovaniemi Fin Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-1 2-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 AS Monaco Fra AEK Athens Gre 7-2 1-1   0 1      
  1963/64 E2 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-1 1-2   0 1      
  1973/74 E2 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-3 0-4   1 0      
  1979/80 E3 Round 3 AS Saint-Étienne Fra Aris Thessaloniki Gre 4-1 3-3   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Toulouse FC Fra Panionios Gre 5-1  1-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre AJ Auxerre Fra 2-0  2-3   1 0      
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 Olympique Marseille Fra AEK Athens Gre 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AJ Auxerre Fra 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  1992/93 E2 Round 2 AS Monaco Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 AS Monaco Fra AEK Athens Gre 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 0-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC Nantes Fra 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  1996/97 E2 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra AEK Athens Gre 0-0 3-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 AJ Auxerre Fra OFI Heraklion Gre 3-1 2-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage RC Lens Fra Panathinaikos Gre 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Ionikos Nikea Gre FC Nantes Fra 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre AS Monaco Fra 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Olympique Lyon Fra 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 FC Gueugnon Fra Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 1-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra AEK Athens Gre 4-0 0-0   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 AJ Auxerre Fra Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra Panionios Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Lille OSC Fra 1-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 4-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Stade Rennais Fra 5-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra AEK Athens Gre 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Panathinaikos Gre 4-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 RC Lens Fra Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra Panionios Gre 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Panionios Gre Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Olympique Marseille Fra 0-1 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Montpellier Fra Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-4 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage En Avant Guingamp Fra PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Saint-Étienne Fra AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Olympique Marseille Fra 1-0 1-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 7 19      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS GDR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Vorwärts Berlin GDR Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Hansa Rostock GDR Panionios Gre 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  1975/76 E2 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Sachsenring Zwickau GDR 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Dynamo Dresden GDR AEK Athens Gre 1-0 3-5   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Torpedo Kutaisi Geo AEK Athens Gre 0-1 1-6   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-7 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Panionios Gre Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 5-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 3-0 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-3 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1964/65 E1 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre 1.FC Köln Ger 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1965/66 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1.FC Köln Ger 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  1967/68 E2 Round 1 Bayern München Ger Panathinaikos Gre 5-0 2-1   0 1      
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Bayern München Ger 2-4 0-3   0 1      
  1981/82 E2 Round 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 0-2 5-4 Rig 0 1      
  1982/83 E1 Round 2 Hamburger SV Ger Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 4-0   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre 1.FC Köln Ger 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Bayern München Ger 0-0 0-0 8-9 Rig 0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Bayer Leverkusen Ger 1-4 2-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger AEK Athens Gre 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Hamburger SV Ger Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 1-3 3-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Bayer Leverkusen Ger AEK Athens Gre 4-4 0-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Bayer Leverkusen Ger 6-2 0-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 3-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Alemannia Aachen Ger 0-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Werder Bremen Ger 2-1 1-5   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-2     0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-3 0-3   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AE Larissa Gre 1.FC Nürnberg Ger 1-3     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Aris Thessaloniki Gre 6-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Werder Bremen Ger 2-2 3-0   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Hertha BSC Ger 4-0     0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Borussia Dortmund Ger 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Schalke 04 Ger 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Schalke 04 Ger PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 3-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FSV Mainz 05 Ger Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Bayern München Ger 0-3 0-4   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Asteras Tripolis Gre 4-0 4-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Schalke 04 Ger 0-3 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Bayern München Ger 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Bayern München Ger 2-3 0-2   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AEK Athens Gre VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 3 13      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E1 Round 2 Ferencváros Hun Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Újpest Dózsa Hun 1-2 1-9   0 1      
  1971/72 E3 Round 2 Ferencváros Hun Panionios Gre 6-0 n.d.   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Salgótarján BTC Hun 3-1 1-1   1 0      
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Újpest Dózsa Hun 2-0 1-4   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 AE Larissa Gre Honvéd Budapest Hun 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  1984/85 E2 Round 1 Siófoki Bányász Hun AE Larissa Gre 1-1  0-2   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 Honvéd Budapest Hun Panathinaikos Gre 5-2  1-5   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Ferencváros Hun Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 2-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 OFI Heraklion Gre Ferencváros Hun 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun AEK Athens Gre 4-2 0-4   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 MTK Budapest Hun AEK Athens Gre 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Vasas Budapest Hun AEK Athens Gre 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun AEK Athens Gre 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Videoton Fehérvár Hun 0-2 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 8 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Shelbourne Irl 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Shamrock Rovers Irl 2-1 3-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1968/69 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre KR Reykjavik Isl 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 Fram Reykjavik Isl Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 0-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl OFI Heraklion Gre 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl AE Larissa Gre 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round Bohemians Dublin Irl PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Beitar Jerusalem Isr 3-1 3-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 3-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 4-0 4-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Asteras Tripolis Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panionios Gre 1-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 5 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1959/60 E1 Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AC Milan Ita 2-2 1-3   0 1      
  1961/62 E1 Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Juventus Ita 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre AS Roma Ita 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1966/67 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Juventus Ita 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  1967/68 E1 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Juventus Ita 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Cagliari Ita 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 Internazionale Ita AEK Athens Gre 4-1 2-3   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Cagliari Ita 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  1973/74 E2 Quarter Finals AC Milan Ita PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-0 2-2   0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Semi Finals Juventus Ita AEK Athens Gre 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Napoli Ita Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  1979/80 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Perugia Ita 1-1 3-0   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Juventus Ita Panathinaikos Gre 4-0 2-4   0 1      
  1985/86 E1 Round 1 Hellas Verona Ita PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-1  2-1   0 1      
  1985/86 E2 Round 1 AE Larissa Gre Sampdoria Ita 1-1  0-1   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Torino Ita Panathinaikos Gre 2-1  1-1   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Internazionale Ita AEK Athens Gre 2-0  1-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E2 Round 2 OFI Heraklion Gre Atalanta Ita 1-0  0-2   0 1      
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Juventus Ita 1-0  2-3   1 0      
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Napoli Ita PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1990/91 E2 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Sampdoria Ita 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Sampdoria Ita 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Torino Ita 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Juventus Ita 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre AC Milan Ita 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Panionios Gre Lazio Roma Ita 0-4 0-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Juventus Ita 1-3 2-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Juventus Ita Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 1-3   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Udinese Ita PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 4 Internazionale Ita AEK Athens Gre 3-1 2-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage AEK Athens Gre AS Roma Ita 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Lazio Roma Ita Xanthi FC Gre 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Juventus Ita 1-2 0-7   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Perugia Ita Aris Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Panionios Gre Udinese Ita 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Egaleo Athens Gre Lazio Roma Ita 2-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Udinese Ita Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 AS Roma Ita Aris Thessaloniki Gre 5-1 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AS Roma Ita 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita AEK Athens Gre 3-0 0-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Lazio Roma Ita 1-1 2-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Fiorentina Ita 1-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Internazionale Ita 0-2 1-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre AS Roma Ita 3-2 3-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Udinese Ita PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 3-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Lazio Roma Ita 1-1 0-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Juventus Ita 1-0 2-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Fiorentina Ita 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Fiorentina Ita 0-0 3-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita AEK Athens Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 1-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 6 28      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FK Astana Kaz 4-1 1-1   0 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Aris Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat 5-0 4-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1968/69 E1 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 3-0 2-3   1 0      
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-5   1 0      
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Union Luxembourg Lux 3-0  3-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre CS Grevenmacher Lux 6-0 2-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux Olympiakos Volou Gre 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage F91 Dudelange Lux Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 1-5   0 0      
                    TOT. 5 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Sliema Wanderers Mlt 4-1 0-1   1 0      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Hibernians FC Mlt 1-0 6-0   1 0      
  1977/78 E1 Round 1 Floriana Mlt Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 0-4   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Sliema Wanderers Mlt 4-0 4-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1970/71 E1 Final Ajax Ned Panathinaikos Gre 2-0     0 1      
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  1973/74 E3 Round 2 Panachaiki Patras Gre FC Twente Enschede Ned 1-1 0-7   0 1      
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 Panionios Gre FC Twente Enschede Ned 4-0 1-3   1 0      
  1983/84 E1 Round 1 Ajax Ned Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Feyenoord Ned Panathinaikos Gre 0-0  1-2   1 0      
  1986/87 E2 Round 2 Ajax Ned Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-0  1-1   0 1      
  1992/93 E1 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre PSV Eindhoven Ned 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Ajax Ned 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  1995/96 E1 Semi Finals Ajax Ned Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Ajax Ned 1-0 0-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Vitesse Arnhem Ned AEK Athens Gre 3-0 3-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Heerenveen Ned 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 PSV Eindhoven Ned PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-2 1-4   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Panathinaikos Gre 1-0 1-4   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre AZ Alkmaar Ned 2-3 1-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned AE Larissa Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-0 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Heerenveen Ned 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ajax Ned PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 3-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Atromitos FC Gre AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-3 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 3-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ajax Ned PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AZ Alkmaar Ned PAS Giannina Gre 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Ajax Ned 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Ajax Ned AEK Athens Gre 3-0 2-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Ajax Ned 2-2 2-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre PSV Eindhoven Ned 4-1 2-3   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre PSV Eindhoven Ned 4-2 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 16      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 Glentoran Nir Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 2-3   1 0      
  1984/85 E1 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Linfield Belfast Nir 2-1  3-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Xanthi FC Gre Linfield Belfast Nir 0-1 2-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Rosenborg BK Nor 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 5-1 2-2   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Molde FK Nor 3-1 2-3   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Lyn Oslo Nor 0-1 3-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 2-2   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Rosenborg BK Nor 1-3 1-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vĺlerengen IF Nor PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Aris Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vĺlerengen IF Nor PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round PAS Giannina Gre Odd Grenland Nor 3-0 1-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor Aris Thessaloniki Gre 3-0 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 4 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 Polonia Bytom Pol Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 4-1   0 1      
  1963/64 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol 2-1 0-1 2-0 Spar 1 0      
  1969/70 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Górnik Zabrze Pol 2-2 0-5   0 1      
  1973/74 E2 Round 1 Legia Warsaw Pol PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pol 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Górnik Zabrze Pol 1-1  1-2   0 1      
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 Lech Poznan Pol Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 GKS Katowice Pol Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-1 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Quarter Finals Legia Warsaw Pol Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Legia Warsaw Pol 4-2 0-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Polonia Warsaw Pol Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Wisla Kraków Pol Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 1-4   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Wisla Kraków Pol Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol Atromitos FC Gre 0-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 7 8      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1966/67 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Sporting Braga Por 0-1 2-3   0 1      
  1973/74 E1 Round 1 Benfica Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre FC Porto Por 6-1 1-4   1 0      
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Benfica Por 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  1983/84 E1 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Benfica Por 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 3 OFI Heraklion Gre Boavista Por 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FC Porto Por 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage FC Porto Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Benfica Por 1-2 2-1 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC Porto Por 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Leixőes SC Por PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 1-4   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Quarter Finals FC Porto Por Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Panionios Gre 4-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Sporting Braga Por 1-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Benfica Por 5-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Benfica Por 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Asteras Tripolis Gre Maritimo Funchal Por 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Benfica Por 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Estoril Praia Por Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Arouca Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-3 1-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Benfica Por PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 4-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Benfica Por 2-3 0-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Benfica Por 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por AEK Athens Gre 3-0 4-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 5 9      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 5-0 0-1   0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Sportul Studentesc Rom Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 ASA Tirgu Mures Rom AEK Athens Gre 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Arges Pitesti Rom Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Arges Pitesti Rom AEK Athens Gre 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 Universitatea Craiova Rom Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  1984/85 E3 Round 2 Universitatea Craiova Rom Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0  1-0   0 1      
  1989/90 E2 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-2 1-6   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Electroputere Craiova Rom Panathinaikos Gre 0-6 0-4   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 3-6   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Rapid Bucuresti Rom PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Xanthi FC Gre Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-4 1-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-0     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Vaslui Rom AEK Athens Gre 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Universitatea Craiova Rom AEK Athens Gre 0-2 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 8      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Quarter Finals AEK Athens Gre Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 5-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AE Larissa Gre Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-3     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0     0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Rubin Kazan Rus 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 4-2 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre CSKA Moscow Rus 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus AEK Athens Gre 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Moscow Rus 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FK Krasnodar Rus 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre CSKA Moscow Rus 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 0-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FK Krasnodar Rus 4-0 2-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 2-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Egaleo Athens Gre 4-0     0 0      
                      0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1968/69 E2 Round 2 Dunfermline Athletic Sco Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-0 0-3   0 1      
  1974/75 E1 Round 1 Celtic Sco Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Hibernian Sco 2-0 2-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Glasgow Rangers Sco 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hearts FC Sco AEK Athens Gre 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Aberdeen Sco 3-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Glasgow Rangers Sco Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dundee United Sco AEK Athens Gre 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Motherwell Sco Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco AEK Athens Gre 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hibernian Sco Asteras Tripolis Gre 3-2 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 7 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Apollon Athens Gre Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre NK Maribor Slo 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E2 Round 2 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo AEK Athens Gre 0-2 0-4   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Nova Gorica Slo Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Nova Gorica Slo AEK Athens Gre 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage NK Maribor Slo Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Panionios Gre Nova Gorica Slo 2-0 3-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Rad Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Volou Gre 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Asteras Tripolis Gre Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-3 2-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  1978/79 E2 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Servette FC Genčve Sui 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1984/85 E2 Round 2 AE Larissa Gre Servette FC Genčve Sui 2-1  1-0   1 0      
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-0  2-2   1 0      
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 AE Larissa Gre Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 2-1 1-2 0-3 Rig 0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre FC Sion Sui 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre FC Sion Sui 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Servette FC Genčve Sui 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Grasshoppers Zürich Sui AEK Athens Gre 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Basel Sui 2-1 3-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FC Luzern Sui 4-0 3-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Sankt Gallen Sui AEK Athens Gre 0-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 9 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Chemlon Humenne Svk 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 5-3 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk Atromitos FC Gre 1-2 2-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  2021/22 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-0 2-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 7 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1979/80 E2 Round 2 Panionios Gre IFK Göteborg Swe 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Östers IF Swe 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  1984/85 E1 Quarter Finals IFK Göteborg  Swe  Panathinaikos  Gre  0-1  2-2   1 0      
  1991/92 E1 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre IFK Göteborg Swe 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage IF Elfsborg Swe AEK Athens Gre 1-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Helsingborg IF Swe Panionios Gre 1-1     0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-4   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AIK Stockholm Swe Atromitos FC Gre 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre AIK Stockholm Swe 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Östersunds FK Swe 3-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 5 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS TCH AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1960/61 E1 Round 1 Hradec Kralove TCH Panathinaikos Gre 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1961/62 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dynamo Zilina TCH 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  1968/69 E1 Quarter Finals Spartak Trnava TCH AEK Athens Gre 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  1970/71 E1 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Slovan Bratislava TCH 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 TJ Internacional TCH AEK Athens Gre 2-0 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Fenerbahçe Tur Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 1-4   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 0-3   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Egaleo Athens Gre Gençlerbirligi Tur 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Panionios Gre Galatasaray Tur 0-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Galatasaray Tur 1-3 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Fenerbahçe Tur 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Atromitos FC Gre Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Osmanlispor Tur 0-0 3-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Besiktas Tur 1-1 1-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Istanbul Basaksehir Tur Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AEK Athens Gre Trabzonspor Tur 1-3 2-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Besiktas Tur 3-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 6 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 0-1 3-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 3 Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olimpik Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Kolos Kovalivka Ukr 1-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr AEK Athens Gre 1-4 3-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 5 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS URS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1971/72 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Moscow URS 0-2 2-1   0 1      
  1975/76 E1 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Kiev URS 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  1976/77 E1 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev URS PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 4-0 2-0   0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Moscow URS 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Kastoria FC Gre Dinamo Tbilisi URS 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1984/85 E2 Quarter Finals AE Larissa Gre Dinamo Moscow URS 0-0  0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 Spartak Moscow URS AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Swansea City Wal 3-2 3-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GRE VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1961/62 E3 Round 2 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Novi Sad XI YUG 2-1 1-9   0 1      
  1964/65 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Zagreb YUG 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  1970/71 E1 Semi Finals Red Star Belgrade YUG Panathinaikos Gre 4-1 0-3   1 0      
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre OFK Belgrade YUG 1-2 1-0   0 1      
  1974/75 E2 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Red Star Belgrade YUG 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad YUG AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Zagreb YUG 3-1 1-5   0 1      
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 Red Star Belgrade YUG Panathinaikos Gre 3-0  1-2   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 OFI Heraklion Gre Hajduk Split YUG 1-0  0-4   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 FK Rad Belgrade YUG Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Red Star Belgrade YUG 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Napredak Krusevac YUG OFI Heraklion Gre 0-0 0-6   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 7