FAR OER ISLANDS      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR OER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Skonto Riga Lat 1-3 0-3   0 1      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round Avenir Beggen Lux B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-6   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round Universitate Riga Lat HB Torshavn Far 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Universitatea Craiova Rom HB Torshavn Far 4-0 3-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round B71 Sandur Far HJK Helsinki Fin 0-5 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far Trelleborgs FF Swe 0-1 2-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Motherwell Sco HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr KI Klaksvik Far 4-0 2-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Raith Rovers Sco GI Gotu Far 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Dinamo Batumi Geo HB Torshavn Far 6-0 3-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jazz Pori Fin GI Gotu Far 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round B71 Sandur Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-5 2-4   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-5 0-6   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Újpest TE Hun KI Klaksvik Far 6-0 3-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr B36 Torshavn Far 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far MTK Budapest Hun 1-3 0-7   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far VPS Vaasa Fin 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Haka Valkeakoski Fin 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Grazer AK Aut 0-5 0-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Ankaragücü Tur B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Red Star Belgrade YUG 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round AB Křbenhavn Den B36 Torshavn Far 8-0 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far IFK Norrköping Swe 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round VB Vágur Far Slavia Mozyr Bls 0-0 0-5   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Obilic YUG GI Gotu Far 4-0 1-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Grazer AK Aut 2-2 0-4   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo B36 Torshavn Far 5-2 1-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Újpest TE Hun 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor KI Klaksvik Far 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Lyn Oslo Nor 1-3 0-6   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Georgia Tbilisi Geo HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far FK Ventspils Lat 0-3 0-8   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Metalurgs Liepaja Lat 1-3 1-8   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 2-4 0-4   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl B36 Torshavn Far 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Metalurgs Liepaja Lat 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt B36 Torshavn Far 0-3 2-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Fenerbahçe Tur B36 Torshavn Far 4-0 5-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat GI Gotu Far 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skala IF Far Start Kristiansand Nor 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl HB Torshavn Far 4-1 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-3 2-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin EB Streymur Far 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo NSI Runavik Far 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brřndby IF Den B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Manchester City Eng 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Rosenborg BK Nor 0-3 1-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo B36 Torshavn Far 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp HB Torshavn Far 4-0 4-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Gefle IF Swe 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalmar FF Swe EB Streymur Far 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe HB Torshavn Far 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round IF Fuglafjřrdur Far KR Reykjavik Isl 1-3 1-5   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Fulham FC Eng NSI Runavik Far 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir B36 Torshavn Far 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux NSI Runavik Far 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far FC Gomel Bls 0-6 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Gandzasar Kapan Arm 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Lusitanos And EB Streymur Far 2-2 1-5   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo EB Streymur Far 6-1 3-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Inter Turku Fin 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round IF Fuglafjřrdur Far Linfield Belfast Nir 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl HB Torshavn Far 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-5   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HB Torshavn Far 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Linfield Belfast Nir 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin IF Fuglafjřrdur Far 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Daugava Daugavpils Lat 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Tromsř IL Nor 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far NK Rijeka Cro 1-5 0-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far The New Saints Wal 1-2 1-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Rosenborg BK Nor 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir NSI Runavik Far 2-0 3-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Víkingur Far 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Trepça'89 Kos 2-1 4-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Víkingur Far 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls NSI Runavik Far 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalju Nomme Est B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 0-5   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far HJK Helsinki Fin 1-2 1-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round B36 Torshavn Far St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Birkirkara Mlt KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far OFK Titograd Mon 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernian Sco NSI Runavik Far 6-1 6-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Besiktas Tur 0-2 0-6   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin HB Torshavn Far 3-0 2-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Ballymena United Nir NSI Runavik Far 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round KI Klaksvik Far Tre Fiori Sma 5-1 4-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir B36 Torshavn Far 2-0 3-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Luzern Sui KI Klaksvik Far 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Linfield Belfast Nir 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui KI Klaksvik Far 3-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round Glentoran Nir HB Torshavn Far 1-0     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round St Joseph's FC Gib B36 Torshavn Far 1-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round NSI Runavik Far Barry Town Wal 5-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Levadia Tallinn Est 4-3     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Aberdeen Sco NSI Runavik Far 6-0     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far The New Saints Wal 2-2   5-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul B36 Torshavn Far 3-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 6-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dundalk Irl KI Klaksvik Far 3-1     0 1      
  2021/22 E1 Preliminary Round HB Torshavn Far Inter Club d'Escaldes And 0-1 -   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round RFS Riga Lat KI Klaksvik Far 2-3 4-2   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round Honka Espoo Fin NSI Runavik Far 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Buducnost Podgorica Mon 4-0 2-0   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr HB Torshavn Far 7-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 21 ##      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Lusitanos And EB Streymur Far 2-2 1-5   1 0      
  2021/22 E1 Preliminary Round HB Torshavn Far Inter Club d'Escaldes And 0-1 -   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Gandzasar Kapan Arm 3-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Grazer AK Aut 0-5 0-4   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Grazer AK Aut 2-2 0-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round VB Vágur Far Slavia Mozyr Bls 0-0 0-5   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far FC Gomel Bls 0-6 0-4   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls NSI Runavik Far 2-1 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul B36 Torshavn Far 3-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-6   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far NK Rijeka Cro 1-5 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round B71 Sandur Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-5 2-4   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp HB Torshavn Far 4-0 4-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round AB Křbenhavn Den B36 Torshavn Far 8-0 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brřndby IF Den B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Manchester City Eng 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Fulham FC Eng NSI Runavik Far 3-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalju Nomme Est B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Levadia Tallinn Est 4-3     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round B71 Sandur Far HJK Helsinki Fin 0-5 0-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jazz Pori Fin GI Gotu Far 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far VPS Vaasa Fin 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Haka Valkeakoski Fin 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin EB Streymur Far 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Inter Turku Fin 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin IF Fuglafjřrdur Far 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far HJK Helsinki Fin 1-2 1-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin HB Torshavn Far 3-0 2-2   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round Honka Espoo Fin NSI Runavik Far 0-0 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 9      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Dinamo Batumi Geo HB Torshavn Far 6-0 3-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo B36 Torshavn Far 5-2 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Georgia Tbilisi Geo HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo NSI Runavik Far 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo B36 Torshavn Far 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo EB Streymur Far 6-1 3-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 6-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-5   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round B36 Torshavn Far St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round St Joseph's FC Gib B36 Torshavn Far 1-2     1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Újpest TE Hun KI Klaksvik Far 6-0 3-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far MTK Budapest Hun 1-3 0-7   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Újpest TE Hun 2-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dundalk Irl KI Klaksvik Far 3-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl B36 Torshavn Far 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl HB Torshavn Far 4-1 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round IF Fuglafjřrdur Far KR Reykjavik Isl 1-3 1-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl HB Torshavn Far 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Víkingur Far 1-1 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr KI Klaksvik Far 4-0 2-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr B36 Torshavn Far 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr HB Torshavn Far 7-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  KOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Trepça'89 Kos 2-1 4-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Skonto Riga Lat 1-3 0-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round Universitate Riga Lat HB Torshavn Far 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far FK Ventspils Lat 0-3 0-8   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Metalurgs Liepaja Lat 1-3 1-8   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Metalurgs Liepaja Lat 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat GI Gotu Far 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Daugava Daugavpils Lat 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Víkingur Far 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 1st Qualifying Round RFS Riga Lat KI Klaksvik Far 2-3 4-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 2-4 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-3 2-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round Avenir Beggen Lux B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux NSI Runavik Far 3-0 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt B36 Torshavn Far 0-3 2-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Birkirkara Mlt KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far OFK Titograd Mon 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Buducnost Podgorica Mon 4-0 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E1 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir B36 Torshavn Far 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round IF Fuglafjřrdur Far Linfield Belfast Nir 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Linfield Belfast Nir 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir NSI Runavik Far 2-0 3-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far Linfield Belfast Nir 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Ballymena United Nir NSI Runavik Far 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir B36 Torshavn Far 2-0 3-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round Glentoran Nir HB Torshavn Far 1-0     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 8      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor KI Klaksvik Far 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Lyn Oslo Nor 1-3 0-6   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skala IF Far Start Kristiansand Nor 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Rosenborg BK Nor 0-3 1-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Tromsř IL Nor 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Víkingur Far Rosenborg BK Nor 0-2 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Universitatea Craiova Rom HB Torshavn Far 4-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Motherwell Sco HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Raith Rovers Sco GI Gotu Far 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-5 0-6   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernian Sco NSI Runavik Far 6-1 6-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Aberdeen Sco NSI Runavik Far 6-0     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round KI Klaksvik Far Tre Fiori Sma 5-1 4-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb HB Torshavn Far 3-0 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Luzern Sui KI Klaksvik Far 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui KI Klaksvik Far 3-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far Trelleborgs FF Swe 0-1 2-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round GI Gotu Far IFK Norrköping Swe 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round NSI Runavik Far Gefle IF Swe 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalmar FF Swe EB Streymur Far 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe HB Torshavn Far 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 0-5   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Ankaragücü Tur B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Fenerbahçe Tur B36 Torshavn Far 4-0 5-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Víkingur Far 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Besiktas Tur 0-2 0-6   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far The New Saints Wal 1-2 1-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round NSI Runavik Far Barry Town Wal 5-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far The New Saints Wal 2-2   5-4 Rig 1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO FAR VS  YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Red Star Belgrade Yug 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Obilic Yug GI Gotu Far 4-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2