CZECH REPUBLIC - Part 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb FK Jablonec Cze 0-2 1-5   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 2-1 1-2 2-4 Rig 0 1                            
                    TOT. 1 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-4 1-5   1 0                            
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Jablonec Cze 2-1 0-0   0 1                            
                    TOT. 1 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 1-1   1 0                            
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Sturm Graz Aut Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 1-1   1 0                            
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Austria Salzburg Aut Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 0-3   1 0                            
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut FC Brno Cze 6-1 0-2   0 1                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Viktoria Zizkov Cze FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut 0-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Sparta Praha Cze 0-1     0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Austria Wien Aut FK Jablonec Cze 4-3 1-1   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Sparta Praha Cze 0-2 2-2   1 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-2 2-1   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Slovan Liberec Cze 1-2 0-2   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-0 2-3   0 0                            
  2021/22 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Sparta Praha Cze 2-1 0-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 6 3                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 5-0 3-0   1 0                            
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze FK Shamkir Azb 1-0 4-1   1 0                            
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Slavia Praha Cze 0-2 0-0   1 0                            
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 1-1   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2 0-3   0 0                            
                    TOT. 4 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Anderlecht Bel 0-1 2-4   0 1                            
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 2-4   0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Excelsior Mouscron Bel Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 1-5   1 0                            
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Slavia Praha Cze 2-1 2-0   0 1                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel Sparta Praha Cze 3-1     0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round KSC Lokeren Bel Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-1 0-1   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Anderlecht Bel 0-3 0-3   0 1                            
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Racing Genk Bel 0-0 4-1   1 0                            
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Royal Antwerp Bel Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze AA Gent Bel 1-0 2-1   0 0                            
                    TOT. 3 5                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls FK Teplice Cze 1-1 1-2   1 0                            
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dnepr Mogilev Bls Baník Ostrava Cze 1-0 2-1   0 1                            
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 1-0   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Dinamo Minsk Bls 2-0 0-1   0 0                            
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze BATE Borisov Bls 1-0 1-2   1 0                            
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Dynamo Brest Bls 2-1 2-1   1 0                            
                    TOT. 3 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petra Drnovice Cze Buducnost Banovici Bos 3-0 1-0   1 0                            
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze FK Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-2 3-5 Rig 0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-0 1-0   1 0                            
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Leotar Trebinje Bos Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 0-2   1 0                            
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze FK Sarajevo Bos 5-0 2-0   1 0                            
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 4-3 2-1   1 0                            
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Siroki Brijeg Bos 2-1 4-0   1 0                            
                    TOT. 6 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Levski Sofia Bul 2-2 0-0   0 1                            
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze CSKA Sofia Bul 4-2     0 0                            
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 2-2   0 1                            
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1.FC Slovácko Cze 1-0 0-1 3-2 Rig 0 1                            
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 0-3   0 1                            
                    TOT. 0 4                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 NK Osijek Cro Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 1-5   1 0                            
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 3-3   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-0   1 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 0-3   0 1                            
                    TOT. 2 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Apollon Limassol Cyp FK Jablonec Cze 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 0 1                            
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 1-2   1 0                            
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Jablonec Cze 1-0 3-1   0 1                            
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Mladá Boleslav Cze 3-0 2-2   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-0 3-1   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 0-3   1 0                            
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 0-0   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze AEK Larnaca Cyp 3-1 0-0   1 0                            
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0     1 0                            
                    TOT. 4 4                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Hradec Kralove Cze FC Křbenhavn Den 5-0 2-2   1 0                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze Silkeborg IF Den 0-1 2-1   1 0                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze AB Křbenhavn Den 3-0 2-0   1 0                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Brřndby IF Den Viktoria Zizkov Cze 1-0 1-0   0 1                            
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze OB Odense Den 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 1 0                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Křbenhavn Den Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 3-0   0 0                            
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Křbenhavn Den Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-3 1-2   1 0                            
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze FC Křbenhavn Den 0-1 3-2   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round SřnderjyskE Den Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 2-3   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Zlin Cze FC Křbenhavn Den 1-1 0-3   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FC Křbenhavn Den Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 0-0   0 0                            
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze FC Midtjylland Den 0-0 1-4   0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze SřnderjyskE Den 3-0     1 0                            
                    TOT. 8 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Chelsea Eng Viktoria Zizkov Cze 4-2 0-0   0 1                            
  1999/00 E3 Quarter Finals Leeds United Eng Slavia Praha Cze 3-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Arsenal Eng 0-1 2-4   0 0                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Liverpool Eng Slovan Liberec Cze 1-0 3-2   0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Ipswich Town Eng Slovan Liberec Cze 1-0 0-1 2-4 Rig 1 0                            
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Chelsea Eng 0-1 0-0   0 0                            
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Manchester United Eng 0-0 1-4   0 0                            
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Middlesbrough Eng Baník Ostrava Cze 3-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Arsenal Eng 0-2 0-3   0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-1 0-1   0 1                            
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Arsenal Eng 0-2 0-3   0 1                            
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Slavia Praha Cze 7-0 0-0   0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Slavia Praha Cze Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-2 1-1   0 1                            
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Aston Villa Eng 0-1     0 0                            
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Everton Eng Sigma Olomouc Cze 4-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Liverpool Eng 0-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Chelsea Eng 0-1 1-1   0 1                            
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Manchester City Eng 0-3 2-4   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Southampton FC Eng Sparta Praha Cze 3-0 0-1   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Quarter Finals Slavia Praha Cze Chelsea Eng 0-1 3-4   0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Leicester City Eng 0-0 2-0   1 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Quarter Finals Arsenal Eng Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 4-0   0 1                            
                    TOT. 2 12                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Valencia Esp 0-1 0-0   0 1                            
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze Real Sociedad Esp 2-4 0-1   0 1                            
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Sparta Praha Cze 5-0 2-1   0 0                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Sigma Olomouc Cze Real Mallorca Esp 1-3 0-0   0 1                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 FK Teplice Cze Real Mallorca Esp 1-2 0-3   0 1                            
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Real Madrid Esp 2-3 0-3   0 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp Sigma Olomouc Cze 4-0 3-4   0 1                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Slovan Liberec Cze 3-1 0-3   1 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Slovan Liberec Cze Real Mallorca Esp 3-1 2-1   1 0                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Zizkov Cze Real Betis Esp 0-1 0-3   0 1                            
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celta de Vigo Esp Slavia Praha Cze 3-0 0-2   0 1                            
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Real Zaragoza Esp Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-0 3-2   0 1                            
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 FK Teplice Cze Espanyol Esp 1-1 0-2   0 1                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Sevilla Esp 0-0     0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Espanyol Esp 0-2     0 0                            
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Slavia Praha Cze 4-2 3-0   0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze Villarreal Esp 1-2     0 0                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 2-2   0 0                            
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 4-0   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 0-1   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1 0-0   0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Jablonec Cze Real Betis Esp 1-2 0-6   0 1                            
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Sevilla Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 3-3   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Quarter Finals Villarreal Esp Sparta Praha Cze 2-1 4-2   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 2-0   0 0                            
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-1 5-0   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-3   0 1                            
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 3-4   1 0                            
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-0   0 0                            
                    TOT. 3 12                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Kalju Nomme Est Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-4 2-6   1 0                            
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Levadia Tallinn Est 7-0 1-1   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 0-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 3 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 3 Slavia Praha Cze RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-0   1 0                            
  1995/96 E3 Semi Finals Slavia Praha Cze Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 0-1   0 1                            
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 OGC Nice Fra Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 1-1   1 0                            
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Sigma Olomouc Cze Olympique Marseille Fra 2-2 0-4   0 1                            
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 0-0   0 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 FK Príbram Cze CS Sedan Fra 4-0 1-3   1 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 4 Olympique Lyon Fra Slovan Liberec Cze 1-1 1-4   1 0                            
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 0-5   0 0                            
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze AS Monaco Fra 0-2     0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Olympique Marseille Fra Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-0 2-4   1 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0     0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Toulouse FC Fra Sparta Praha Cze 2-3     0 0                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Lille OSC Fra 1-5 1-3   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Sparta Praha Cze 2-1 1-1   0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 Round 3 Olympique Lyon Fra Viktoria Plzen Cze 4-1 1-2   0 1                            
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Olympique Lyon Fra 1-4 1-2   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 4-2   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-0 0-2   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra FK Jablonec Cze 2-1 1-0   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze OGC Nice Fra 3-2 3-1   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Lille OSC Fra 1-4 1-2   0 0                            
  2021/22 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze AS Monaco Fra 0-2 1-3   0 1                            
                    TOT. 5 5                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Torpedo Kutaisi Geo 3-0 2-1   1 0                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 3-2 1-0   1 0                            
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 3-1 0-2   0 1                            
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Georgia Tbilisi Geo Baník Ostrava Cze 0-6 0-0   1 0                            
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-3 0-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 4 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Bayer Leverkusen Ger FC Brno Cze 2-0 3-0   0 1                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 SC Freiburg Ger Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 0-0   1 0                            
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Sparta Praha Cze 4-1 3-0   0 0                            
  1997/98 E2 Quarter Finals Slavia Praha Cze VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-1 0-2   0 1                            
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Schalke 04 Ger Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 0-1 4-5 Rig 1 0                            
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Teplice Cze Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-1 0-1   0 1                            
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Hertha BSC Ger Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 0-1   0 0                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Petra Drnovice Cze TSV 1860 München Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 Slavia Praha Cze 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Bayern München Ger Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 1-0   0 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Quarter Finals Slovan Liberec Cze Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-0 0-4   0 1                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger FK Teplice Cze 1-2 0-1   1 0                            
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Bayer Leverkusen Ger Baník Ostrava Cze 5-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Hamburger SV Ger Slavia Praha Cze 2-0     0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Sparta Praha Cze 1-0     0 0                            
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Hamburger SV Ger 0-2     0 0                            
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Schalke 04 Ger 1-1 1-3   0 1                            
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Viktoria Plzen Cze 5-0 1-0   0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage SC Freiburg Ger Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2 2-1   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 1-1   0 0                            
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-2 1-2   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Bayer Leverkusen Ger 1-0 0-4   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage 1899 Hoffenheim Ger Slovan Liberec Cze 5-0 2-0   0 0                            
                    TOT. 3 8                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze OFI Heraklion Gre 1-1 0-1   0 1                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 OFI Heraklion Gre Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 1-4   1 0                            
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-1   0 1                            
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 1-2   0 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FK Príbram Cze 6-1 2-2   0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Slovan Liberec Cze Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 0-1   0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 0-4   1 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze Panathinaikos Gre 0-1     0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze AEK Athens Gre 0-1     0 0                            
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-1   0 1                            
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Panathinaikos Gre 3-1 0-3   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Asteras Tripolis Gre Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 0-1   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 0-2   0 0                            
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-0 0-4   0 1                            
                    TOT. 2 7                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 FK Teplice Cze Ferencváros Hun 3-1 1-1   1 0                            
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 0-2   1 0                            
  2021/22 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 0-1   0 1                            
                    TOT. 2 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Cork City Irl 2-0 4-0   1 0                            
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze Cork City Irl 2-0 2-1   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Mladá Boleslav Cze 2-3 0-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 3 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Fram Reykjavik Isl 1-1 2-0   1 0                            
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Thór Akureyri Isl 3-0 1-0   1 0                            
                    TOT. 2 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-1     0 0                            
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Teplice Cze Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 1-1   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 0-4   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 3-1 1-1   0 0                            
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 2-0   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 2-1 3-0   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-0   0 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-0   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0     0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 0-3   0 0                            
                    TOT. 1 3                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 3 AC Milan Ita Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 0-0   0 1                            
  1995/96 E3 Quarter Finals Slavia Praha Cze AS Roma Ita 2-0 1-3   1 0                            
  1996/97 E2 Round 2 Fiorentina Ita Sparta Praha Cze 2-1 1-1   0 1                            
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze AC Parma Ita 0-0 2-2   0 0                            
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 Bologna Ita Slavia Praha Cze 2-1 2-0   0 1                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 4 Slavia Praha Cze Udinese Ita 1-0 1-2   1 0                            
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Sparta Praha Cze 3-0 1-0   0 0                            
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AC Milan Ita Slovan Liberec Cze 1-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 0-1   0 0                            
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze AC Milan Ita 0-0 1-4   0 1                            
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Slavia Praha Cze Palermo Ita 2-1 0-1   0 1                            
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Mladá Boleslav Cze Palermo Ita 0-1 1-0 4-2 Rig 1 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Fiorentina Ita Mladá Boleslav Cze 2-1     0 0                            
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Fiorentina Ita Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 0-0   0 1                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Genoa Ita Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 0-0   0 0                            
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Palermo Ita 3-2 2-2   0 0                            
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 2-2   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Napoli Ita Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-3 0-2   1 0                            
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Udinese Ita Slovan Liberec Cze 1-3 1-1   1 0                            
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Napoli Ita Sparta Praha Cze 3-1 0-0   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Sparta Praha Cze Lazio Ita 1-1 3-0   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze AS Roma Ita 1-1 1-4   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Fiorentina Ita 1-3 0-3   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Internazionale Ita 3-1 1-2   0 0                            
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Viktoria Plzen Cze 5-0 1-2   0 0                            
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 3-1   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Sparta Praha Cze 3-0 1-0   0 0                            
                    TOT. 6 7                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Viktoria Zizkov Cze FK Astana Kaz 3-0 3-1   1 0                            
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-0 1-1   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 1-0   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 2-1   1 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze FK Astana Kaz 1-1 1-2   0 0                            
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 1-1 3-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 4 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat Sparta Praha Cze 0-3 0-2   1 0                            
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Skonto Riga Lat Slovan Liberec Cze 2-1 0-1   1 0                            
                    TOT. 2 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Hradec Kralove Cze 0-5 1-9   1 0                            
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 0-2   1 0                            
                    TOT. 2 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inkaras Kaunas Lit FC Brno Cze 3-1 1-6   1 0                            
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit Slovan Liberec Cze 1-5     1 0                            
                    TOT. 2 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Sparta Praha Cze 2-3 2-2   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Mladá Boleslav Cze 2-0 0-1   0 1                            
                    TOT. 1 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-3 2-0   1 0                            
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-1 0-0   1 0                            
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-1   1 0                            
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-2 0-4   1 0                            
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   1 0                            
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Zlin Cze Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-1   0 0                            
                    TOT. 5 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Willem II Tilburg Ned 4-0 4-3   0 0                            
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Feyenoord Ned 4-0 2-0   0 0                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Feyenoord Ned FK Teplice Cze 0-2 1-1   1 0                            
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Ajax Ned 1-1 1-2   0 0                            
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Baník Ostrava Cze Heerenveen Ned 2-0 0-5   0 1                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2     0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Ajax Ned 0-0     0 0                            
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ajax Ned Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 1-2   1 0                            
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned Slavia Praha Cze 2-2     0 0                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-2 0-1   0 0                            
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AZ Alkmaar Ned FK Jablonec Cze 2-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Twente Enschede Ned Mladá Boleslav Cze 2-0 2-0   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Feyenoord Ned Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 0-2   1 0                            
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Slovan Liberec Cze AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-1 1-1   0 1                            
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PEC Zwolle Ned Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 1-3   1 0                            
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned FK Jablonec Cze 1-0 0-0   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze FC Groningen Ned 1-1 1-0   0 0                            
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round AZ Alkmaar Ned Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-1     0 1                            
                    TOT. 4 6                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir Sparta Praha Cze 1-2 0-8   1 0                            
                    TOT. 1 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Viking Stavanger Nor Slavia Praha Cze 2-2     0 0                            
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Vĺlerengen IF Nor 3-1 2-2   1 0                            
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-1 2-3   1 0                            
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze Strřmsgodset IF Nor 2-1 3-1   1 0                            
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Strřmsgodset IF Nor 1-2 1-0   0 1                            
                    TOT. 3 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Hutnik Krakow Pol 1-0 1-3   0 1                            
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Lech Poznan Pol 1-0 1-0   1 0                            
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ruch Chorzow Pol Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-2 0-5   1 0                            
  2021/22 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Legia Warsaw Pol 2-2 1-2   0 1                            
                    TOT. 2 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze FC Porto Por 0-2 2-2   0 0                            
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Porto Por Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Slovan Liberec Cze 4-0     0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Académica Coimbra Por 3-1 1-1   0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Estoril Praia Por 2-1 2-1   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Sporting Braga Por 0-1 1-2   0 0                            
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Rio Ave Por 0-0 1-1   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 1-2   0 1                            
                    TOT. 1 1                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Slavia Praha Cze Steaua Bucuresti Rom 4-1 1-1   1 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Rapid Bucuresti Rom Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-1     0 0                            
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-1 1-1   0 0                            
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze FC Vaslui Rom 0-0 1-1   1 0                            
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Slovan Liberec Cze 0-3 3-0 9-8 Rig 0 1                            
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze CFR Cluj Rom 2-0 3-2   0 0                            
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Vaslui Rom Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CFR Cluj Rom Slovan Liberec Cze 1-0 2-1   0 1                            
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom Slovan Liberec Cze 3-0 3-2   0 1                            
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-1 4-1   0 1                            
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-2   0 1                            
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Astra Giurgiu Rom 1-2 1-1   0 0                            
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-2 4-1   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-0 0-2   0 0                            
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round CFR Cluj Rom Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 0-1   1 0                            
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Mladá Boleslav Cze 0-0 1-0   0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Slovan Liberec Cze 0-2     1 0                            
                    TOT. 4 8                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E2 Round 2 Dinamo Moscow Rus Hradec Kralove Cze 1-0 0-1 3-1 Rig 0 1                            
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 2-5   0 0                            
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-2   0 0                            
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0     0 0                            
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Baník Ostrava Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-1   0 1                            
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 3-0 1-1   0 0                            
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-2 1-2   0 0                            
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 3-2   0 1                            
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze FK Krasnodar Rus 1-0 3-0   1 0                            
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 FK Rostov Rus Sparta Praha Cze 4-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC Zlin Cze 3-0 2-0   0 0                            
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze CSKA Moscow Rus 2-2 2-1   0 0                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 0-2   0 0                            
                    TOT. 1 5                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 1-5   1 0                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Sartid Smederevo Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 1-2   1 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-0 2-1   1 0                            
                      3 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Kilmarnock Sco 2-0 2-0   1 0                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Viktoria Zizkov Cze Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-0 1-3   1 0                            
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Celtic Sco FK Teplice Cze 3-0 0-1   0 1                            
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Hearts FC Sco Sparta Praha Cze 0-2 0-0   1 0                            
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Aberdeen Sco Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-5 0-3   1 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Celtic Sco Sparta Praha Cze 1-4 1-4   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 Round 3 Slavia Praha Cze Glasgow Rangers Sco 1-1 2-0   1 0                            
  2021/22 E3 3rd Qualifying Round  FK Jablonec Cze Celtic Sco 2-4 0-3   0 1                            
                    TOT. 5 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Maribor Slo Sparta Praha Cze 0-2 0-1   1 0                            
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze NK Maribor Slo 3-1 1-0   1 0                            
                    TOT. 2 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round SP Domagnano Sma Viktoria Zizkov Cze 0-2 0-3   1 0                            
                    TOT. 1 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-0 1-2   1 0                            
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 3-0 2-0   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-0   0 1                            
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Srb Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-1 0-2   1 0                            
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 1-2   0 1                            
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Liberec Cze 5-1 0-0   0 0                            
                    TOT. 3 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 FC Lugano Sui Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 0-1   1 0                            
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Slavia Praha Cze 5-0 1-0   0 1                            
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze FC Luzern Sui 4-2 2-0   1 0                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 3-1 0-1   1 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Servette FC Genčve Sui Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 1-1   0 1                            
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage FC Thun Sui Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 0-0   0 0                            
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 4-1     0 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze FC Zürich Sui 1-2     0 0                            
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Lausanne Sports Sui 3-3 3-1   0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze FC Zürich Sui 2-1 2-1   1 0                            
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Young Boys Sui 3-1 0-2   0 0                            
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sparta Praha Cze FC Thun Sui 3-1 3-3   1 0                            
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Lugano Sui Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-2 1-4   0 0                            
                    TOT. 5 2                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Inter Bratislava Svk 4-0 0-2   1 0                            
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 0-1   1 0                            
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 1 0                            
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 1-2   0 1                            
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0     0 0                            
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sparta Praha Cze MSK Zilina Svk 0-2 0-1   0 1                            
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MFK Kosice Svk Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 0-3   1 0                            
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Sparta Praha Cze 0-3 0-4   0 0                            
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk FK Jablonec Cze 5-3     0 1                            
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Jablonec Cze MSK Zilina Svk 5-1 3-0   1 0                            
                    TOT. 5 3                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 AIK Stockholm Swe Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 0-2   1 0                            
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze IFK Göteborg Swe 1-0 0-2   0 1                            
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Viktoria Zizkov Cze IFK Norrköping Swe 1-0 3-3   1 0                            
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 AIK Stockholm Swe Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 2-2   0 1                            
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Malmö FF Swe Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 1-3   1 0                            
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze Örebro SK Swe 1-1 0-0   0 1                            
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 IFK Norrköping Swe Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2 1-2   1 0                            
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage IF Elfsborg Swe Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-3     0 0                            
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze BK Häcken Swe 2-2 0-1   0 1                            
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Malmö FF Swe 4-2 0-2   0 1                            
                    TOT. 4 5                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Galatasaray Tur 3-1 1-1   1 0                            
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Galatasaray Tur 3-0 0-2   0 0                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Denizlispor Tur 1-0 0-2   0 1                            
  2002/03 E3 Round 4 Slavia Praha Cze Besiktas Tur 1-0 2-4   0 1                            
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Besiktas Tur 2-1 0-1   0 0                            
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Fenerbahçe Tur Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 1-0   0 0                            
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur Mladá Boleslav Cze 5-2 1-1   0 1                            
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Besiktas Tur 1-1 0-3   0 1                            
  2012/13 E3 Round 3 Viktoria Plzen Cze Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 1-1   0 1                            
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sparta Praha Cze Trabzonspor Tur 2-2 1-2   0 1                            
                    TOT. 1 6                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 1-0 3-1 Rig 0 1                            
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 2-0   0 1                            
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 1-2   0 0                            
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 2-4   0 1                            
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-1   1 0                            
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2   0 1                            
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 1-0   0 0                            
                    TOT. 1 4                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad YUG Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 2-3   1 0                            
                    TOT. 1 0                            
                                                     
                                                     
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CZE VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL                            
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Viktoria Plzen Cze 4-2 1-3 1-4 Rig 1 0                            
                    TOT. 1 0