BULGARIA - Part 2    
                             
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Spartak Plovdiv Bul 1-0 1-3   1 0    
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   1 0    
  1989/90 E2 Qualifying Round Chernomorets Burgas Bul Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-4   0 1    
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-2   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 1-4   1 0    
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajë Alb Litex Lovech Bul 0-3 0-3   1 0    
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-3 0-1   1 0    
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukësi Alb Slavia Sofia Bul 2-1     0 1    
                    TOT. 6 2    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Sant Juliŕ And 4-0 5-0   1 0    
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sant Juliŕ And 4-0 5-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 2 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 0-0   1 0    
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-1   1 0    
                    TOT. 2 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1961/62 E2 Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Spartak Varna Bul 0-0 5-2   0 1    
  1970/71 E1 Qualifying Round Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Austria Wien Aut 3-1 0-3   0 1    
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Austria Wien Aut 7-0 3-1   1 0    
  1973/74 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Wacker Innsbruck Aut 3-0 1-0   1 0    
  1975/76 E2 Round 1 Sturm Graz Aut Slavia Sofia Bul 3-1 0-1   0 1    
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut CSKA Sofia Bul 3-0  0-2   0 1    
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut CSKA Sofia Bul 3-1 2-3   0 1    
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut 1-1 1-4   0 1    
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Grazer AK Aut 1-1 0-2   0 1    
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Sturm Graz Aut Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-1 8-7 Rig 0 1    
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Grazer AK Aut Litex Lovech Bul 5-0 0-1   0 1    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0   0 0    
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Rapid Wien Aut 1-1 0-3   0 1    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul Rapid Wien Aut 0-2 2-1   0 0    
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Botev Plovdiv Bul St. Pölten Aut 2-1 0-2   0 1    
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Admira Wacker Aut 3-0 3-1   1 0    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage LASK Aut Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 4-3 3-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 3 11    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Neftchi Baku Azb 1-2 6-0   1 0    
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   1 0    
                    TOT. 2 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1962/63 E1 Round 2 CDNA Sofia Bul Anderlecht Bel 2-2 0-2   0 1    
  1977/78 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Anderlecht Bel 1-6 0-2   0 1    
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Royal Antwerp Bel 0-0 3-4   0 1    
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Eendracht Aalst Bel 1-2 0-1   0 1    
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 4-0   0 1    
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul SK Beveren Bel 1-1 0-1   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Racing Genk Bel 2-2 1-0   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul AA Gent Bel 3-2 0-1   0 0    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Royal Antwerp Bel 1-2 1-3   0 0    
                    TOT. 1 6    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk Bls 8-1 1-1   1 0    
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Belshina Bobruisk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-3   1 0    
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 1-3   1 0    
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 1-4 0-1   1 0    
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-1   0 1    
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls Litex Lovech Bul 0-1 4-0   0 1    
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 0-4   0 1    
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul BATE Borisov Bls 2-0     1 0    
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dynamo Brest Bls Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-2     1 0    
  2021/22 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 1-0 1-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 7 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 4-0 0-0   1 0    
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul FK Modrica Bos 5-0 3-0   1 0    
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Litex Lovech Bul 1-2 0-7   1 0    
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul FK Sarajevo Bos 1-0 1-3   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zrinjski Mostar Bos Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-1 0-2   1 0    
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Radnik Bijeljina Bos 0-0 2-0   1 0    
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-0 1-1   1 0    
                    TOT. 6 1    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-3   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-2   1 0    
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-3   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 2-1   0 0    
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1   0 1    
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 3-2   0 1    
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul NK Osijek Cro 1-0 0-1 4-3 Rig 1 0    
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul NK Osijek Cro 4-2 1-1   1 0    
                    TOT. 4 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1983/84 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Omonia Nicosia Cyp 3-0 1-4   1 0    
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 APOEL Nicosia Cyp Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 2-2  2-4   1 0    
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Omonia Nicosia Cyp 2-1 2-4   0 1    
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp FC Shumen Bul 2-0 2-1   0 1    
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   1 0    
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Neftochimik Burgas Bul 0-0 1-2   1 0    
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-3   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Litex Lovech Bul 0-0 1-2   1 0    
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-2   1 0    
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage AEK Larnaca Cyp Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-1 0-0   0 0    
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Levski Sofia Bul 3-0 4-0   0 1    
                    TOT. 7 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Levski Sofia Bul 2-2 0-0   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze CSKA Sofia Bul 4-2     0 0    
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 2-2   1 0    
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1.FC Slovácko Cze 1-0 0-1 3-2 Rig 1 0    
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Viktoria Plzen Cze CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 0-3   1 0    
                    TOT. 4 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 OB Odense Den Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 2-2 1-2   1 0    
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 B1903 Křbenhavn Den Levski Sofia Bul 1-0  0-2   1 0    
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul FC Křbenhavn Den 0-2 1-4   0 1    
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Brřndby IF Den 4-1 1-1   1 0    
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Brřndby IF Den 0-1 0-0   0 1    
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC Křbenhavn Den 1-2 0-0   0 1    
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul FC Křbenhavn Den 1-2 1-2   0 1    
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC Midtjylland Den 0-1     0 1    
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul FC Křbenhavn Den 1-1 2-4   0 1    
                    TOT. 3 6    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1970/71 E2 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Chelsea Eng 0-1 0-1   0 1    
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Trakia Plovdiv Bul Coventry City Eng 1-4 0-2   0 1    
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Nottingham Forest Eng 1-0 1-0   1 0    
  1980/81 E1 Quarter Finals Liverpool Eng CSKA Sofia Bul 5-1 1-0   0 1    
  1981/82 E1 Quarter Finals Liverpool Eng CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2   1 0    
  1983/84 E2 Round 2 Spartak Varna Bul Manchester United Eng 1-2 0-2   0 1    
  1983/84 E3 Round 2 Watford FC Eng Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 3-1   0 1    
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Newcastle United Eng 0-2 2-2   0 1    
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Chelsea Eng Levski Sofia Bul 3-0 2-0   0 1    
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Blackburn Rovers Eng CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 3-3   0 1    
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Liverpool Eng Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 4-2   0 1    
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Liverpool Eng 1-3 1-0   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Bolton Wanderers Eng Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 2-1   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Middlesbrough Eng Litex Lovech Bul 2-0     0 0    
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul Chelsea Eng 1-3 0-2   0 0    
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Aston Villa Eng 1-3 1-1   0 1    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul Fulham FC Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0    
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 2-2   0 0    
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 6-0 3-2   0 0    
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-2     0 1    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-3 0-4   0 0    
                    TOT. 2 13    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1958/59 E1 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp CDNA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1 3-1 Spar 0 1    
  1959/60 E1 Qualifying Round CDNA Sofia Bul FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 2-6   0 1    
  1962/63 E2 Quarter Finals Botev Plovdiv Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-4   0 1    
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Trakia Plovdiv Bul Real Zaragoza Esp 3-1 0-2   0 1    
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Valencia Esp 2-0 1-1   1 0    
  1973/74 E2 Round 2 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-0 0-1   1 0    
  1975/76 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 4-0 4-5   0 1    
  1976/77 E2 Quarter Finals Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-2   0 1    
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Valencia Esp 2-1 1-4   0 1    
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Real Madrid Esp 0-1 0-2   0 1    
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 0-0   1 0    
  1981/82 E2 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp Trakia Plovdiv Bul 4-1 0-1   0 1    
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-1 3-0   0 1    
  1986/87 E2 Quarter Finals Real Zaragoza Esp Levski Sofia Bul 2-0  2-0   0 1    
  1988/89 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp CSKA Sofia Bul 4-2 2-1   0 1    
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Osasuna Esp 1-0 0-4   0 1    
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp Botev Plovdiv Bul 2-0 1-1   0 1    
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 2-4 0-1   0 1    
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Levski Sofia Bul 5-0 2-0   0 0    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-0   0 0    
  2013/14 E3 Round 3 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Valencia Esp 0-3 0-1   0 1    
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-4   0 0    
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Espanyol Esp 0-1 0-6   0 0    
                    TOT. 3 16    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul B36 Torshavn Far 3-1     1 0    
                    TOT. 1 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Haka Valkeakoski Fin 9-0 2-1   1 0    
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Reipas Lahti Fin 12-2 7-1   1 0    
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0   0 1    
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul HJK Helsinki Fin 1-1 0-1   0 1    
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ilves Tampere Fin Slavia Sofia Bul 0-1 1-2   1 0    
                    TOT. 3 2    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E2 Round 2 RC Strasbourg Fra Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2   1 0    
  1976/77 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-0 0-1   0 1    
  1979/80 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul AS Monaco Fra 4-2 1-2   1 0    
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 AS Monaco Fra CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   1 0    
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0 1-5   0 1    
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 AS Monaco Fra CSKA Sofia Bul 2-2  1-2   1 0    
  1989/90 E1 Quarter Finals CSKA Sofia Bul Olympique Marseille Fra 0-1 1-3   0 1    
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul AJ Auxerre Fra 2-2 1-7   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 AJ Auxerre Fra Levski Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1     0 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul Olympique Marseille Fra 1-0     0 0    
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Litex Lovech Bul RC Strasbourg Fra 0-2 0-0   0 1    
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Stade Rennais Fra 1-3 2-1   0 1    
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Toulouse FC Fra CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-1   0 1    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-2   0 0    
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-3 2-2   0 0    
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul RC Strasbourg Fra 0-1 0-1   0 1    
                    TOT. 5 8    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS GDR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 3-0 1-3   0 1    
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 BFC Dynamo Berlin GDR Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-0 0-2   0 1    
  1973/74 E2 Quarter Finals 1.FC Magdeburg GDR FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 2-0 1-1   0 1    
                    TOT. 0 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Botev Plovdiv Bul Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 1-0 1-0   1 0    
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sioni Bolnisi Geo 2-0 2-0   1 0    
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-1 0-4   1 0    
                    TOT. 3 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1965/66 E2 Round 2 Borussia Dortmund Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 3-0 2-4   0 1    
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Schalke 04 Ger Slavia Sofia Bul 2-1 3-1   0 1    
  1973/74 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 4-1 1-2   0 1    
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 MSV Duisburg Ger Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-2 1-2   1 0    
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 Bayern München Ger Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul 3-0 0-2   0 1    
  1978/79 E1 Round 2 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1.FC Köln Ger 0-1 0-4   0 1    
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Hertha BSC Ger Trakia Plovdiv Bul 0-0 2-1   0 1    
  1979/80 E3 Quarter Finals VfB Stuttgart Ger Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 3-1 1-0   0 1    
  1981/82 E1 Semi Finals CSKA Sofia Bul Bayern München Ger 4-3 0-4   0 1    
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger Akademik Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1   0 1    
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 VfB Stuttgart Ger Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 0-1   1 0    
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-1  2-2   1 0    
  1984/85 E2 Round 2 Bayern München Ger Trakia Plovdiv Bul 4-1  0-2   0 1    
  1984/85 E3 Round 2 Hamburger SV Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 4-0  2-1   0 1    
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Bayern München Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 4-0  1-0   0 1    
  1990/91 E1 Round 2 Bayern München Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 4-0 3-0   0 1    
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bul 2-0 1-1   0 1    
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 Hamburger SV Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 4-1   0 1    
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 Levski Sofia Bul Werder Bremen Ger 2-2 0-1   0 1    
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Union Berlin Ger Litex Lovech Bul 0-2 0-0   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Bayer Leverkusen Ger CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 0-1   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul Hamburger SV Ger 0-1     0 0    
  2005/06 E3 Quarter Finals Levski Sofia Bul Schalke 04 Ger 1-3 1-1   0 1    
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 3-0   0 0    
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Hamburger SV Ger 0-1 1-3   0 1    
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Cherno More Varna Bul VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-2 2-2   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Botev Plovdiv Bul VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-1 0-0   0 1    
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1899 Hoffenheim Ger 2-1 1-1   0 0    
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-3 1-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 5 20    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-1   1 0    
  1972/73 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 2-0   1 0    
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 2-1 1-3   1 0    
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-2 1-3   0 1    
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul OFI Heraklion Gre 1-0  1-3   0 1    
  1988/89 E2 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 1-0   1 0    
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Botev Plovdiv Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-3 1-5   0 1    
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad Bul Panathinaikos Gre 0-2 0-6   0 1    
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-1   0 1    
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Litex Lovech Bul 3-2 1-1   0 1    
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Panathinaikos Gre 0-1 1-2   0 1    
  2021/22 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-1 2-2 1-4 Rig 1 0    
                    TOT. 5 7    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1957/58 E1 Qualifying Round CDNA Sofia Bul Vasas Budapest Hun 2-1 1-6   0 1    
  1963/64 E2 Round 1 MTK Budapest Hun Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   0 1    
  1963/64 E3 Round 2 Újpest Dózsa Hun Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-0 3-1   0 1    
  1964/65 E1 Round 2 ETO Györ Hun Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 5-3 3-4   0 1    
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Ferencváros Hun 2-1 1-4   0 1    
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Honvéd Budapest Hun 3-0 0-1   1 0    
  1973/74 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul Honvéd Budapest Hun 3-4 2-3   0 1    
  1974/75 E1 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Újpest Dózsa Hun 0-3 1-4   0 1    
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul ETO Györ Hun 3-1 1-3 4-5 Rig 0 1    
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul Ferencváros Hun 3-0 0-2   1 0    
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Ferencváros Hun 3-0 0-2   1 0    
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Ferencváros Hun 2-3 1-4   0 1    
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul MTK Budapest Hun 1-2 1-0   0 1    
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Levski Sofia Bul DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-2 0-2   0 1    
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Litex Lovech Bul 2-0 2-1   0 1    
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Diósgyöri Miskolc Hun 0-2 2-1   0 1    
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Videoton Fehérvár Hun 0-0 0-1   0 1    
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 3-2   0 1    
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Ferencváros Hun Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-3 1-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 3 15    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1962/63 E2 Round 1 Shamrock Rovers Irl Botev Plovdiv Bul 0-4 0-1   1 0    
  1964/65 E2 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Cork Celtic Irl 1-1 2-0   1 0    
  1965/66 E2 Round 1 Limerick Irl CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 0-2   1 0    
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Derry City Irl Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2   1 0    
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Longford Town Irl Litex Lovech Bul 1-1 0-2   1 0    
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Derry City Irl 1-0 1-1   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Dundalk Irl 6-0 2-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 7 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1969/70 E2 Round 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 0-4 0-4   1 0    
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 KA Akureyri Isl CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Valur Reykjavik Isl Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-1 0-4   1 0    
                    TOT. 3 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Ramat-Gan Isr Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-4   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-2 0-4   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Litex Lovech Bul 1-1 3-1   0 1    
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 0-0 2-1   1 0    
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr Cherno More Varna Bul 1-1 0-2   1 0    
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-4 2-2   0 1    
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-0 1-3   0 1    
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-1 0-4   1 0    
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Arda Kardzhali Bul Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-2 0-4   0 1    
                    TOT. 5 4    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1960/61 E1 Qualifying Round Juventus Ita CDNA Sofia Bul 2-0 1-4   1 0    
  1964/65 E3 Round 3 Juventus Ita Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1-1 1-1 2-1 Spar 0 1    
  1966/67 E1 Semi Finals Internazionale Ita CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-1 1-0 Spar 0 1    
  1967/68 E2 Round 1 AC Milan Ita Levski Sofia Bul 5-1 1-1   0 1    
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Juventus Ita Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 3-1 2-1   0 1    
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Bul Internazionale Ita 0-0 0-3   0 1    
  1975/76 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Juventus Ita 2-1 0-2   0 1    
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 AS Roma Ita Dunav Ruse Bul 2-0 0-1   0 1    
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 Akademik Sofia Bul AC Milan Ita 4-3 0-2   0 1    
  1978/79 E3 Round 2 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul AC Milan Ita 1-1 0-3   0 1    
  1979/80 E2 Round 2 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Juventus Ita 1-0 0-3   0 1    
  1983/84 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul AS Roma Ita 0-1 0-1   0 1    
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul AC Milan Ita 0-2 2-5   0 1    
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 FC Sliven Bul Juventus Ita 0-2 1-6   0 1    
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul AC Parma Ita 0-0 1-1   1 0    
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Lazio Roma Ita Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 2-0   0 1    
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Juventus Ita 0-3 1-5   0 1    
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Levski Sofia Bul Juventus Ita 1-3 1-1   0 1    
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 AC Milan Ita CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 1-0   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Round 4 Udinese Ita Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 1-2   1 0    
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Chievo Verona Ita 2-0 2-2   1 0    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage AS Roma Ita CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 3-0   0 0    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul Lazio Roma Ita 0-4 1-0   0 0    
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-1 3-3   1 0    
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul AC Milan Ita 0-3 0-1   0 1    
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Internazionale Ita 0-2 1-2   0 1    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage AS Roma Ita CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-3   0 0    
                    TOT. 5 19    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Levski Sofia Bul 1-4 0-2   1 0    
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 0-2   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Botev Plovdiv Bul 0-1 0-5   1 0    
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Dunav Ruse Bul 1-0 2-0   0 1    
                    TOT. 2 2    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skonto Riga Lat Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   1 0    
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jelgava Lat Litex Lovech Bul 1-1 2-2   0 1    
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Riga FC Lat 1-0 0-1 5-3 Rig 1 0    
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul FK Liepaja Lat 0-0 0-0 3-1 Rig 1 0    
                    TOT. 3 1    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul FC Balzers Lie 8-0 3-1   1 0    
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Pirin Blagoevgrad Bul FC Schaan Lie 3-0 1-0   1 0    
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-3   0 1    
                    TOT. 2 1    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Inkaras Kaunas Lit 4-3 1-1   1 0    
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 5-0 3-1   1 0    
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-2 1-3   1 0    
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 1-4   1 0    
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-0 0-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 5 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1973/74 E2 Round 1 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul CS Fola Esch Lux 7-0 4-1   1 0    
  1984/85 E2 Round 1 Trakia Plovdiv Bul Union Luxembourg Lux 4-0  1-1   1 0    
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange Lux Levski Sofia Bul 0-4 0-2   1 0    
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul F91 Dudelange Lux 4-0 1-1   1 0    
                    TOT. 4 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Makedonija Skopje Mac 2-0 1-1   1 0    
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Skopje Mac Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-0 2-3   1 0    
                    TOT. 2 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E1 Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 0-4   1 0    
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Sliema Wanderers Mlt Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-2 0-1   1 0    
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Hibernians FC Mlt Trakia Plovdiv Bul 0-2  0-8   1 0    
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Litex Lovech Bul 0-3 0-4   1 0    
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Sirens FC Mlt 2-1     1 0    
                    TOT. 5 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-8   1 0    
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 0-2   0 1    
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol 1-0 3-0   1 0    
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Veris Chisinau Mol Litex Lovech Bul 0-0 0-3   1 0    
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   0 1    
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Milsami Orhei Mol 0-1 1-2   0 1    
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-3     1 0    
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Iskra Danilovgrad Mon Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 0-1     1 0    
                    TOT. 5 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-0 4-0   1 0    
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Mogren Budva Mon Litex Lovech Bul 1-2 0-3   1 0    
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-0 3-0   1 0    
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sutjeska Niksic Mon 3-1 0-0   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul OFK Titograd Mon 4-0 0-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 5 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1963/64 E1 Round 2 Spartak Plovdiv Bul PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 0-0   0 1    
  1971/72 E2 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Sparta Rotterdam Ned 1-1 0-2   0 1    
  1972/73 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Ajax Ned 1-3 0-3   0 1    
  1973/74 E1 Round 2 Ajax Ned CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 0-2   1 0    
  1975/76 E3 Round 3 Ajax Ned Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 2-1 1-2 3-5 Rig 1 0    
  1977/78 E1 Round 2 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Ajax Ned 1-2 1-2   0 1    
  1980/81 E2 Quarter Finals Slavia Sofia Bul Feyenoord Ned 3-2 0-4   0 1    
  1980/81 E3 Round 2 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1 0-5   0 1    
  1988/89 E2 Quarter Finals CSKA Sofia Bul Roda JC Kerkrade Ned 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Litex Lovech Bul AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-2     0 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Heerenveen Ned Levski Sofia Bul 2-1     0 0    
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Feyenoord Ned 2-2 0-0   0 1    
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PSV Eindhoven Ned Cherno More Varna Bul 1-0 1-0   0 1    
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul Vitesse Arnhem Ned 4-4 1-3   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-2 0-2   0 0    
                    TOT. 3 9    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E1 Quarter Finals Linfield Belfast Nir CSKA Sofia Bul 2-2 0-1   1 0    
  1981/82 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Glentoran Nir 2-0 1-2   1 0    
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Glentoran Nir 3-0 3-0   1 0    
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Portadown Nir CSKA Sofia Bul 0-3 0-5   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Cliftonville Nir 3-0 2-1   1 0    
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Crusaders Belfast Nir 7-0 2-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 6 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Neftochimik Burgas Bul 2-1 2-3   0 1    
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   1 0    
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-0 1-1   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul Viking Stavanger Nor 2-0     0 0    
                    TOT. 2 1    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Górnik Zabrze Pol 4-0 0-3   1 0    
  1969/70 E2 Quarter Finals Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Górnik Zabrze Pol 3-2 1-2   0 1    
  1977/78 E1 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Slask Wroclaw Pol 3-0 2-2   1 0    
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 Arka Gdynia Pol FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 3-2 0-2   1 0    
  1980/81 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Szombierki Bytom Pol 4-0 1-0   1 0    
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Legia Warsaw Pol 3-1 0-1   1 0    
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Ruch Chorzow Pol CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 1-5   1 0    
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Widzew Lódz Pol 4-1 1-4 2-3 Rig 0 1    
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Wisla Kraków Pol 1-2 1-3   0 1    
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slask Wroclaw Pol Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1    
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Zaglebie Lubin Pol 1-0 0-3   0 1    
                    TOT. 6 5    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1965/66 E1 Round 2 Levski Sofia Bul Benfica Por 2-2 2-3   0 1    
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 Spartak Plovdiv Bul Benfica Por 1-1 0-3   0 1    
  1971/72 E1 Round 2 Benfica Por CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-0   0 1    
  1976/77 E2 Round 2 Boavista Por Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-1 0-2   1 0    
  1982/83 E1 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-2 0-0   0 1    
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 Benfica Por CSKA Sofia Bul 3-1 3-1   0 1    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Levski Sofia Bul 5-0 0-1   0 0    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul FC Porto Por 0-1 1-3   0 0    
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Botev Plovdiv Bul Maritimo Funchal Por 0-0 0-2   0 1    
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-2 1-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 1 6    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1956/57 E1 Round 1 CDNA Sofia Bul Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 8-1 2-3   1 0    
  1962/63 E2 Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Botev Plovdiv Bul 3-2 1-5   1 0    
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 Steagul Rosu Brasov Rom Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1-3 1-2   1 0    
  1964/65 E3 Round 2 Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1-0 0-2   1 0    
  1967/68 E1 Round 1 Botev Plovdiv Bul Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-0 0-3   0 1    
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Universitatea Cluj Rom Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 4-1 1-5   1 0    
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-0 1-2   0 1    
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 1-1   1 0    
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Bucuresti Rom Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0   0 1    
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom CSKA Sofia Bul 3-3 2-0   0 1    
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Steaua Bucuresti Rom CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 2-2   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0     0 0    
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Otelul Galati Rom 3-1 0-0   1 0    
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 1-1   0 1    
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-0 0-1 5-6 Rig 1 0    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul CFR Cluj Rom 0-2 0-0   0 0    
                    TOT. 8 6    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Spartak Moscow Rus 0-5 2-6   0 1    
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Neftochimik Burgas Bul 4-2 0-0   0 1    
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Levski Sofia Bul 2-1     0 0    
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round CSKA Sofia Bul Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-0 2-1   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul CSKA Moscow Rus 5-1 1-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 1 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Sbm Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 0-1   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Hajduk Kula Sbm 0-0 1-1   1 0    
                      2 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E2 Semi Finals Slavia Sofia Bul Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-1 0-1   0 1    
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Aberdeen Sco 0-0 0-2   0 1    
  1969/70 E3 Round 2 Kilmarnock Sco Slavia Sofia Bul 4-1 0-2   0 1    
  1978/79 E2 Round 1 Marek Stanke Dimitrov Bul Aberdeen Sco 3-2 0-3   0 1    
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Glasgow Rangers Sco Levski Sofia Bul 3-2 1-2   1 0    
                    TOT. 1 4    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Levski Sofia Bul 3-2 2-1   0 1    
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-1 4-3 Rig 0 1    
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Publikum Celje Slo Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3   1 0    
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Litex Lovech Bul 0-1 0-5   1 0    
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mura Murska Sobota Slo CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-1   0 1    
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 1-1   0 1    
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul NK Maribor Slo 0-0 2-2   1 0    
  2021/22 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Mura Murska Sobota Slo Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-0 1-3   1 0    
                    TOT. 4 4    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Botev Plovdiv Bul Libertas Sma 4-0 2-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 1 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Borac Cacak Srb Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   0 1    
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-0   1 0    
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 2-2   1 0    
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Red Star Belgrade Srb 2-2 4-2   1 0    
                    TOT. 3 1    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1964/65 E2 Round 2 Slavia Sofia Bul Lausanne Sports Sui 1-0 1-2 2-3 Spar 0 1    
  1966/67 E2 Quarter Finals Servette FC Genčve Sui Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 0-3   1 0    
  1969/70 E2 Round 2 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul FC Sankt Gallen Sui 4-0 0-0   1 0    
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 FC Zürich Sui CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   0 1    
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-1  0-0   0 1    
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul FC Luzern Sui 2-1 0-1   0 1    
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Servette FC Genčve Sui CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Litex Lovech Bul Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 2-1     0 0    
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage CSKA Sofia Bul FC Basel Sui 0-2 1-3   0 0    
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC Basel Sui 2-4 0-2   0 1    
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC Basel Sui 1-0 0-4   0 0    
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FC Basel Sui Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-1 0-0   0 0    
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FC Zürich Sui Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 1-0 1-1   0 0    
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Basel Sui CSKA Sofia Bul 1-3     1 0    
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui CSKA Sofia Bul 3-0 1-0   0 0    
                    TOT. 4 5    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-1 1-2   0 1    
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Litex Lovech Bul 1-0 0-3   1 0    
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-2   1 0    
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 MSK Zilina Svk Levski Sofia Bul 1-1 1-0   0 1    
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 1-3   0 1    
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Spartak Trnava Svk 2-1 1-2 4-5 Rig 0 1    
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 0-3   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round MFK Ruzomberok Svk Levski Sofia Bul 0-2 0-2   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 1-3   1 0    
                    TOT. 5 4    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS SWE   AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1960/61 E1 Round 1 IFK Malmö Swe CDNA Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   0 1    
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Malmö FF Swe 8-3 0-2   1 0    
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 Djurgĺrdens IF Swe Levski Sofia Bul 2-1 0-6   1 0    
  1985/86 E1 Round 1 IFK Göteborg Swe Trakia Plovdiv Bul 3-2  2-1   0 1    
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad Bul Hammarby IF Swe 1-3  0-4   0 1    
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Halmstads BK Swe 3-1 0-2   0 1    
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Halmstads BK Swe 2-0 1-2   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Kalmar FF Swe Levski Sofia Bul 1-1 2-5   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AIK Stockholm Swe Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 1-2   1 0    
  2021/22 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Malmö FF Swe Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-0 1-2   0 1    
                    TOT. 5 5    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS TCH AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1961/62 E1 Qualifying Round CDNA Sofia Bul Dukla Praha TCH 4-4 1-2   0 1    
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 Spartak Brno TCH Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 0-1   0 1    
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha TCH Akademik Sofia Bul 2-0 0-3   1 0    
  1980/81 E2 Round 2 Sparta Praha TCH Slavia Sofia Bul 2-0 0-3   1 0    
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 Inter Bratislava TCH CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-5   1 0    
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha TCH CSKA Sofia Bul 2-2 0-3   1 0    
                    TOT. 4 2    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Eskisehirspor Tur 3-0 4-1   1 0    
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Fenerbahçe Tur FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-1 1-2   1 0    
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 Mersin Idmanyurdu Tur Spartak Varna Bul 0-0 0-1   1 0    
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Fenerbahçe Tur Botev Plovdiv Bul 3-1 2-2   0 1    
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 1-1   0 1    
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur Levski Sofia Bul 2-1 1-1   0 1    
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur CSKA Sofia Bul 3-0 3-0   0 1    
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Besiktas Tur CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 2-2   0 1    
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1   0 0    
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Istanbul Basaksehir Tur Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-0 2-1   0 0    
                    TOT. 3 5    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 1-2   1 0    
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-1   0 1    
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Litex Lovech Bul 0-2     0 0    
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Litex Lovech Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-1   0 1    
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-1 1-1   0 0    
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-1 0-1   0 1    
                    TOT. 1 3    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS URS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Tbilisi URS Slavia Sofia Bul 4-1 0-2   0 1    
  1974/75 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev URS CSKA Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0   0 1    
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev URS CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 1-1   0 1    
  1979/80 E3 Round 3 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Dinamo Kiev URS 1-0 1-2   1 0    
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev URS Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 1-1 0-0   1 0    
  1984/85 E1 Round 2 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk URS 3-1  0-2   0 1    
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Dinamo Kiev URS 1-1  0-2   0 1    
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Dinamo Tbilisi URS 3-1  0-3   0 1    
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Trakia Plovdiv Bul Dinamo Minsk URS 1-2 0-0   0 1    
                    TOT. 2 7    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1966/67 E2 Round 1 Swansea City Wal Slavia Sofia Bul 1-1 0-4   1 0    
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round CSKA Sofia Bul The New Saints Wal 3-0 2-2   1 0    
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul The New Saints Wal 5-0 4-0   1 0    
                    TOT. 3 0    
                             
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BUL VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL    
  1956/57 E1 Quarter Finals Red Star Belgrade YUG CDNA Sofia Bul 3-1 1-2   0 1    
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 CDNA Sofia Bul Partizan Belgrade YUG 2-1 4-1   1 0    
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad YUG Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 1-1 1-1 0-2 Spar 1 0    
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade YUG Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 5-1 1-1   0 1    
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split YUG Slavia Sofia Bul 3-0 0-1   0 1    
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb YUG Botev Vratsa Bul 6-1 2-1   0 1    
  1972/73 E3 Round 3 OFK Belgrade YUG FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-0 3-1   0 1    
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-1 1-4   0 1    
  1980/81 E3 Round 2 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Radnicki Nis YUG 0-1 1-2   0 1    
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul FK Sarajevo YUG 2-2 2-4   0 1    
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 FC Sliven Bul Zeljeznicar Sarajevo YUG 1-0  1-5   0 1    
  1986/87 E2 Round 2 Levski Sofia Bul Velez Mostar YUG 2-0  3-4   1 0    
  1986/87 E3 Round 2 Hajduk Split YUG Trakia Plovdiv Bul 3-1  2-2   0 1    
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Red Star Belgrade YUG Trakia Plovdiv Bul 3-0  2-2   0 1    
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade YUG Slavia Sofia Bul 5-0 5-0   0 1    
                    TOT. 3 12