AZERBAIJAN      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZERBAIJAN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round FenerbahÁe Tur Turan Tauz Azb 5-0 2-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Austria Wien Aut 0-4 1-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb MyPa-47 Fin 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hutnik Krakow Pol Khazri Buzovna Azb 9-0 2-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Neftchi Baku Azb 1-2 6-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Widzew Lůdz Pol 0-2 0-8   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round LKS Lodz Pol Kapaz Ganja Azb 4-1 3-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round FC KÝbenhavn Den Garabag Agdam Azb 6-0 4-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Arges Pitesti Rom Dinamo Baku Azb 5-1 2-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FK Shamkir Azb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round Skonto Riga Lat FK Shamkir Azb 2-1 1-4   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze FK Shamkir Azb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Nova Gorica Slo 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Antalyaspor AS Tur 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Barry Town Wal FK Shamkir Azb 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Shafa Baku Azb 4-0 3-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Nova Gorica Slo 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Neftchi Baku Azb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tbilisi Geo FK Shamkir Azb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Garabag Agdam Azb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Neftchi Baku Azb 5-0 0-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sioni Bolnisi Geo FK Baku Azb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Slavia Praha Cze 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MKT-Araz Azb Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round SV Ried Aut Neftchi Baku Azb 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Rabotnicki Skopje Mac 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Olimpik Baku Azb 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FK Baku Azb 2-2 2-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Inter Baku Azb 2-1 3-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Simurq Zaqatala Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Honka Espoo Fin Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Twente Enschede Ned Garabag Agdam Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Baku Azb FC Basel Sui 1-3 1-5   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 1-0 8-9 Rig 0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Metalurg Skopje Mac 4-1 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Garabag Agdam Azb 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-3 2-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Wisla Krakůw Pol Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Borussia Dortmund Ger Garabag Agdam Azb 4-0 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpik Baku Azb FK Minsk Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Garabag Agdam Azb 0-4 0-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Garabag Agdam Azb 4-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FC Zestafoni Geo 3-0 2-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Neftchi Baku Azb 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Trans Narva Est Inter Baku Azb 0-5 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Kalju Nomme Est 2-2 2-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Lech Poznan Pol 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-1 1-1 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Neftchi Baku Azb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 3-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Neftchi Baku Azb Internazionale Ita 1-3 2-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb SkŽnderbeu KorÁŽ Alb 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Metalurg Skopje Mac Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Khazar Lenkoran Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb IFK Mariehamn Fin 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 2-0 8-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round TromsÝ IL Nor Inter Baku Azb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Piast Gliwice Pol 2-1 2-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Gefle IF Swe 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-4   1 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC Salzburg Aut 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Inter Baku Azb 2-3 1-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-2 0-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb NK Koper Slo 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IF Elfsborg Swe Inter Baku Azb 0-1 1-0 4-3 Rig 0 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Chikhura Sachkhere Geo 0-0 3-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 3-2 2-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb AS Saint-…tienne Fra 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Garabag Agdam Azb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Gabala FK Azb 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF LaÁi Alb Inter Baku Azb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-2 1-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Inter Baku Azb 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Gabala FK Azb 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Inter Baku Azb 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Gabala FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Gabala FK Azb Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 2-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Gabala FK Azb 2-1 3-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-3 0-4   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Garabag Agdam Azb 3-1 1-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Anderlecht Bel 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb F91 Dudelange Lux 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Neftchi Baku Azb 0-2 2-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Samtredia Geo 5-1 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Gabala FK Azb 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lille OSC Fra Gabala FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Gabala FK Azb NK Maribor Slo 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round IFK GŲteborg Swe Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Gabala FK Azb 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb FSV Mainz 05 Ger 2-3 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-…tienne Fra Gabala FK Azb 1-0 2-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2 0-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Fiorentina Ita Garabag Agdam Azb 5-1 2-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Samtredia Geo 5-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC KÝbenhavn Den 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Garabag Agdam Azb 6-0 4-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb AS Roma Ita 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Atlťtico Madrid Esp 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Lucani Srb Inter Baku Azb 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zira FK Azb Differdange 03 Lux 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom Zira FK Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb CS Fola Esch Lux 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Gabala FK Azb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK KukŽsi Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb ProgrŤs Niederkorn Lux 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb ŕjpest TE Hun 3-1 0-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Kesla FK Azb 4-1 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Garabag Agdam Azb 2-0 6-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Arsenal Eng 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-1 1-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dundalk Irl Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Garabag Agdam Azb 1-2 2-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Speranta Nisporeni Mol Neftchi Baku Azb 0-3 0-6   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sabail FK Azb Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-3 2-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Arsenal Tula Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Linfield Belfast Nir Garabag Agdam Azb 3-2 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Sevilla Esp 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage F91 Dudelange Lux Garabag Agdam Azb 1-4 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sileks Kratovo Mac 4-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Molde FK Nor 0-0   5-6 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FK Shkupi Mac 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kesla FK Azb KF LaÁi Alb 0-0 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sumgayit FK Azb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 0-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Galatasaray Tur 1-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Legia Warsaw Pol Qarabag FK Azb 0-3     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Qarabag FK Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Qarabag FK Azb Villarreal Esp 1-3 0-3   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sivasspor Tur Qarabag FK Azb 2-0 3-2   0 0      
  2021/22 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Neftchi Baku Azb 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2021/22 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb HJK Helsinki Fin 2-2 0-3   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sumgayit FK Azb 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round FC Sochi Rus Kesla FK Azb 3-0 4-2   0 1      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb MS Ashdod Isr 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round AEL Limassol Cyp Qarabag FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Qarabag FK Azb Aberdeen Sco 1-0 3-1   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Neftchi Baku Azb Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-3 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 65 87      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb SkŽnderbeu KorÁŽ Alb 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF LaÁi Alb Inter Baku Azb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK KukŽsi Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kesla FK Azb KF LaÁi Alb 0-0 4-5 Rig 0 1      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Austria Wien Aut 0-4 1-5   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round SV Ried Aut Neftchi Baku Azb 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC Salzburg Aut 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Neftchi Baku Azb 5-0 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Garabag Agdam Azb 4-1 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Anderlecht Bel 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Gabala FK Azb 3-1 3-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpik Baku Azb FK Minsk Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Neftchi Baku Azb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-2 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Neftchi Baku Azb 1-2 6-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Neftchi Baku Azb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 3-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Gabala FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Garabag Agdam Azb 1-2 2-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2021/22 E4 3rd Qualifying Round AEL Limassol Cyp Qarabag FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze FK Shamkir Azb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Slavia Praha Cze 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Slovan Liberec Cze 2-2 0-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round FC KÝbenhavn Den Garabag Agdam Azb 6-0 4-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC KÝbenhavn Den 1-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Garabag Agdam Azb 3-1 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Garabag Agdam Azb 6-0 4-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Arsenal Eng 0-3 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Inter Baku Azb 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Atlťtico Madrid Esp 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Sevilla Esp 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Qarabag FK Azb Villarreal Esp 1-3 0-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Trans Narva Est Inter Baku Azb 0-5 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Kalju Nomme Est 2-2 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb MyPa-47 Fin 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Honka Espoo Fin Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb IFK Mariehamn Fin 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2021/22 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb HJK Helsinki Fin 2-2 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb AS Saint-…tienne Fra 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lille OSC Fra Gabala FK Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-…tienne Fra Gabala FK Azb 1-0 2-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tbilisi Geo FK Shamkir Azb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sioni Bolnisi Geo FK Baku Azb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FC Zestafoni Geo 3-0 2-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Chikhura Sachkhere Geo 0-0 3-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Gabala FK Azb 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Samtredia Geo 5-1 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Samtredia Geo 5-0 1-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2021/22 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Neftchi Baku Azb 1-2 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 6 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Borussia Dortmund Ger Garabag Agdam Azb 4-0 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-3 0-4   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb FSV Mainz 05 Ger 2-3 0-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Asteras Tripolis Gre 1-1 1-1 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Gabala FK Azb Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 2-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Gabala FK Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Gabala FK Azb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2021/22 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Gabala FK Azb 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb ŕjpest TE Hun 3-1 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dundalk Irl Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Inter Baku Azb 1-2 2-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Simurq Zaqatala Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Neftchi Baku Azb 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 2-0 8-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Qarabag FK Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb MS Ashdod Isr 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Neftchi Baku Azb Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-3 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Neftchi Baku Azb Internazionale Ita 1-3 2-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Garabag Agdam Azb 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Fiorentina Ita Garabag Agdam Azb 5-1 2-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb AS Roma Ita 1-2 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round Skonto Riga Lat FK Shamkir Azb 2-1 1-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FK Baku Azb 2-2 2-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Garabag Agdam Azb 0-4 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb F91 Dudelange Lux 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zira FK Azb Differdange 03 Lux 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb CS Fola Esch Lux 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb ProgrŤs Niederkorn Lux 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage F91 Dudelange Lux Garabag Agdam Azb 1-4 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac Kapaz Ganja Azb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Rabotnicki Skopje Mac 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Metalurg Skopje Mac 4-1 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Metalurg Skopje Mac Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sileks Kratovo Mac 4-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb FK Shkupi Mac 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sumgayit FK Azb Shkendija Tetovo Mac 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 5 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Khazar Lenkoran Azb 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-4   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Neftchi Baku Azb 0-2 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Kesla FK Azb 4-1 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Inter Baku Azb 2-3 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Speranta Nisporeni Mol Neftchi Baku Azb 0-3 0-6   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 6 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-3 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Mladost Podgorica Mon 2-2 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Twente Enschede Ned Garabag Agdam Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Garabag Agdam Azb 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Linfield Belfast Nir Garabag Agdam Azb 3-2 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round TromsÝ IL Nor Inter Baku Azb 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Molde FK Nor 0-0   5-6 Rig 0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hutnik Krakow Pol Khazri Buzovna Azb 9-0 2-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Widzew Lůdz Pol 0-2 0-8   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round LKS Lodz Pol Kapaz Ganja Azb 4-1 3-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MKT-Araz Azb Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 1-0 8-9 Rig 0 1      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Wisla Krakůw Pol Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Lech Poznan Pol 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Piast Gliwice Pol 2-1 2-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gabala FK Azb Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Legia Warsaw Pol Qarabag FK Azb 0-3     1 0      
                    TOT. 4 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Garabag Agdam Azb 2-0 6-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Arges Pitesti Rom Dinamo Baku Azb 5-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom Zira FK Azb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sabail FK Azb Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-3 2-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Gabala FK Azb 2-1 3-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Arsenal Tula Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round FC Sochi Rus Kesla FK Azb 3-0 4-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Nova Gorica Slo 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Shafa Baku Azb 4-0 3-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Nova Gorica Slo 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb NK Koper Slo 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Gabala FK Azb NK Maribor Slo 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Qarabag FK Azb Aberdeen Sco 1-0 3-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Baku Azb Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Olimpik Baku Azb 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Neftchi Baku Azb 3-2 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Gabala FK Azb 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Lucani Srb Inter Baku Azb 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2021/22 E4 2nd Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sumgayit FK Azb 0-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Baku Azb FC Basel Sui 1-3 1-5   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Garabag Agdam Azb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Inter Baku Azb 2-1 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Gefle IF Swe 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IF Elfsborg Swe Inter Baku Azb 0-1 1-0 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round IFK GŲteborg Swe Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round FenerbahÁe Tur Turan Tauz Azb 5-0 2-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Antalyaspor AS Tur 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Galatasaray Tur 1-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sivasspor Tur Qarabag FK Azb 2-0 3-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FK Shamkir Azb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-1 1-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Barry Town Wal FK Shamkir Azb 2-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO COPPA TURNO AZB VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-3 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1