UKRAINE 2020-21
Premyer-Liha
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Dynamo Kyiv 26 20 5 1 59 15 44 65
2 FK Shakhtar Donetsk 26 16 6 4 54 19 35 54
3 FK Zorya Luhansk 26 15 5 6 44 22 22 50
4 FK Kolos Kovalivka 26 10 11 5 36 26 10 41
5 FK Vorskla Poltava 26 11 8 7 37 30 7 41
6 FK Desna Chernihiv 26 10 8 8 38 32 6 38
7 SK Dnipro-1 26 8 6 12 36 38 -2 30
8 FK Lviv 26 8 5 13 25 51 -26 29
9 PFK Oleksandriia 26 8 5 13 33 37 -4 29
10 FK Rukh Lviv 26 6 10 10 27 39 -12 28
11 FK Mariupol 26 6 8 12 27 41 -14 26
12 FK Inhulets Petrove 26 5 11 10 24 39 -15 26
13 FK Olimpik Donetsk 26 6 4 16 28 48 -20 22
14 FK Mynai Uzhhorod 26 4 6 16 16 47 -31 18
  364 133 98 133 484 484 0 497
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored
FK Olimpik Donetsk withdrew
Promoted NK Veres Rivne, FK Chornomorets Odesa, FK Metalist 1925 Karkhiv
Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region Olimpik Donetsk plays in Kyiv, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Kharkiv, and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia
PFK = Profesional'nyj Futbol'nyj Klub
The United Nations recommended system was approved in 2012, based on the rules  for romanization of the Ukrainian
geographical names adopted on January 27, 2010 by the Ukrainian Government.
The BGN/PCGN system will continue to be used instead for the romanization of the names of the clubs.
Donetsk = Доне́цьк  Kovalikva = Ковалівка
Kyiv = Київ  Dnipro = Дніпро
Luhansk = Луганськ Mariupol = Маріу́поль 
Chernihiv = Чернігів  Lviv = Львів 
Oleksandriia = Олександрія Poltava = Полтава
Petrove = Петрове Uzhhorod = У́жгород
CUP
Semifinals FK Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FK Dynamo Kyiv 0-3
PFK Oleksandriia - FK Zorya Luhansk 1-1 aet (3-4 pen)
Final (13.05.2021) FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk 1-0 aet
CRIMEA 2020-21
Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz)
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Sevastopol 28 20 4 4 63 23 40 64
2 FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo 28 14 5 9 47 36 11 47
3 FK Yevpatoriya 28 14 2 12 48 33 15 44
4 FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye 28 14 2 12 47 39 8 44
5 FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol 28 12 4 12 33 31 2 40
6 FK Okean Kerch 28 11 6 11 40 35 5 39
7 PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray 28 8 7 13 36 47 -11 31
8 Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya 28 3 2 23 25 95 -70 11
  224 96 32 96 339 339 0 320
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored
FK Rubin Yalta => PFK Yalta (second level)
PFK Incomsport Yalta => FK Rubin Yalta (new club)
FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye withdrew
Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya => FK Aluston-SCC Alushta
Promotion/relegation play-off PFK Yalta - PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray 2-1 0-3
Promoted FK Rubin Yalta (new club)
TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim
Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray
Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe
Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç
Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar Skvortsovo = Скворцово = Скворцове = Eski Lez
(Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian = Crimean Tatar)
CUP
Semifinals PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray - FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo 1-0 1-3
FK Yevpatoriya - FK Sevastopol 1-1 3-3
Final (09.05.2021) FK Yevpatoriya - FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo 1-2
DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC 2021
Premier Liga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Gvardeyets Donetsk 15 14 1 0 73 10 63 43
2 Shakhtyor Donetsk 15 9 4 2 36 19 17 31
3 Donbass Gorlovka 15 8 1 6 22 21 1 25
4 FK Mospino  15 5 0 10 26 34 -8 15
5 Bazhanovets Makeyevka 15 4 2 9 13 38 -25 14
6 Prayd Makeyevka 15 1 0 14 4 52 -48 3
7 Viktoriya Donetsk withdrew
  90 41 8 41 174 174 0 131
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored
Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк Mospino = Моспине = Моспино
Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka
CUP 2021
Semifinals Donbass Gorlovka - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2-2 2-1
Gvardeyets Donetsk - FK Mospino  3-0 4-1
Final (02.10.2021) Donbass Gorlovka - Gvardeyets Donetsk 0-3
LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC 2021
Premier Liga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk 12 10 2 0 50 12 38 32
2 Dinamo Krasnodon 12 9 3 0 33 7 26 30
3 Gornyak Rovenki 11 6 2 3 25 14 11 20
4 Dalevets Lugansk (new) 11 6 1 4 28 19 9 19
5 Metallurg Alchevsk 12 2 1 9 12 30 -18 7
6 LHCPE Zarya Akademya Lugansk 12 1 2 9 12 49 -37 5
7 FK Stakhanov 12 1 1 10 8 37 -29 4
  82 35 12 35 168 168 0 117
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored
Match Gornyak Rovenki - Dalevets Lugansk not played
Promoted
Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск
Krasnodon = Краснодон = Краснодон Alchevsk = Алчéвськ = Алчéвск
Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов
CUP 2021
Semifinals Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Dinamo Krasnodon 1-2 0-1
Gornyak Rovenki - Dalevets Lugansk (new) 2-0 3-1
Final (09.10.2021) Dinamo Krasnodon - Gornyak Rovenki 2-1 aet
UKRAINE 2021-22
Premyer-Liha
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Dynamo Kyiv                
2 FK Shakhtar Donetsk
3 FK Zorya Luhansk
4 FK Kolos Kovalivka
5 FK Vorskla Poltava
6 FK Desna Chernihiv
7 SK Dnipro-1
8 FK Lviv
9 PFK Oleksandriia
10 FK Rukh Lviv
11 FK Mariupol
12 FK Inhulets Petrove
13 FK Mynai Uzhhorod                
14 NK Veres Rivne                
15 FK Chornomorets Odesa                
16 FK Metalist 1925 Karkhiv                
                 
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored
Promoted
Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region Olimpik Donetsk plays in Kyiv, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Kharkiv, and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia
Promotion/relegation play-off
NK = Narodnyy Klub PFK = Profesional'nyj Futbol'nyj Klub
The United Nations recommended system was approved in 2012, based on the rules  for romanization of the Ukrainian
geographical names adopted on January 27, 2010 by the Ukrainian Government.
The BGN/PCGN system will continue to be used instead for the romanization of the names of the clubs.
Donetsk = Доне́цьк  Kovalikva = Ковалівка
Kyiv = Київ  Dnipro = Дніпро
Luhansk = Луганськ Mariupol = Маріу́поль 
Chernihiv = Чернігів  Lviv = Львів 
Oleksandriia = Олександрія Poltava = Полтава
Petrove = Петрове Rivne = Рівне
Odesa = Одеса Karkhiv = Харків
Uzhhorod = У́жгород
CRIMEA 2021-22
Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz)
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Sevastopol                
2 FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo
3 FK Yevpatoriya
4 FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol
5 FK Okean Kerch
6 PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray
7 FK Aluston-SCC Alushta                
8 FK Rubin Yalta (new)                
                 
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored
Promotion/relegation play-off
Promoted
TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim SSC = South Coast of Crimea
Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray
Alushta = Алушта = Алушта = Aluşta Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe
Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç
Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar Skvortsovo = Скворцово = Скворцове = Eski Lez
(Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian = Crimean Tatar)
CUP
Semifinals
Final