| UKRAINE 2010-11 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 16 | 37 | 72 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 65 | ||
| 3 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 58 | 26 | 32 | 60 | ||
| 4 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 46 | 20 | 26 | 57 | ||
| 5 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 6 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 7 | FK Tavriya Simferopol | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 39 | ||
| 8 | FK Metalurh Donetsk | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 38 | ||
| 9 | FK Arsenal Kyiv | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 37 | ||
| 10 | FK Obolon Kyiv | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 34 | ||
| 11 | FK Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 49 | -22 | 34 | ||
| 12 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 30 | ||
| 13 | FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 29 | ||
| 14 | FK Illichivets Mariupol | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 45 | 67 | -22 | 29 | ||
| 15 | FK Sevastopol | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 27 | ||
| 16 | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 40 | -22 | 24 | ||
| 480 | 182 | 116 | 182 | 608 | 608 | 0 | 662 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored; 4) fair play | |||||||||||
| Promoted | PFK Oleksandriya, FK Chornomorets Odesa | ||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Luhansk = Луганськ | ||||||||||
| Kharkiv = Харків | Kryvyi Rih = Кривий Ріг | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk = Дніпропетровськ | Mariupol = Маріу́поль | ||||||||||
| Lviv = Львів | Sevastopol = Севастополь | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Zaporizhzhya = Запоріжжя | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Сімферополь | |||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Zorya Luhansk - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1-1 | aet (4-5 pen) | ||||||||
| FK Stal Alchevsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | ||||||||||
| FK Karpaty Lviv - FK Arsenal Kyiv | 0-2 | ||||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 1-0 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2-1 | |||||||||
| FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Arsenal Kyiv | 2-0 | ||||||||||
| Final (Yuvileiny Stadion, Sumy 25.05.2011) | FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Alchevsk = Алчевськ | |||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Arsenal Kyiv dissolved in 2019 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved in 2015 | FK Obolon Kyiv dissolved in 2012 | ||||||||||
| FK Tavriya Simferopol dissolved in 2022 | FK Sevastopol dissolved in 2014 | ||||||||||
| FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved i 2016 | ||||||||||
| FK Stal Alchevsk dissolved in 2015 | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2011-12 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 18 | 62 | 79 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 56 | 12 | 44 | 75 | ||
| 3 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 54 | 32 | 22 | 59 | ||
| 4 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 52 | ||
| 5 | FK Arsenal Kyiv | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 44 | 27 | 17 | 51 | ||
| 6 | FK Tavriya Simferopol | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 7 | FK Metalurh Donetsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 8 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 37 | ||
| 9 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 37 | ||
| 10 | FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 33 | ||
| 11 | FK Illichivets Mariupol | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 32 | ||
| 12 | FK Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 27 | ||
| 13 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 58 | -24 | 26 | ||
| 14 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27 | 51 | -24 | 23 | ||
| 15 | FK Obolon Kyiv | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 42 | -25 | 21 | ||
| 16 | PFK Oleksandriia | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 24 | 58 | -34 | 20 | ||
| 480 | 179 | 122 | 179 | 611 | 611 | 0 | 659 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod, FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||||||||||
| FK Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhhorod => FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | |||||||||||
| PFK = Polihraftekhnika Futbolniy Klub | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Донéцьк | Kryvyi Rih = Кривий Ріг | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Mariupol = Маріýполь | ||||||||||
| Kharkiv = Харків | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk = Дніпропетровськ | Luhansk = Луганськ | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Сімферополь | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Oleksandriia = Олександрія | ||||||||||
| Odesa = Одеса | |||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhya - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | |||||||||
| FK Arsenal Kyiv - FK Volyn Lutsk | 0-1 | aet | |||||||||
| FK Zorya Luhansk - FK Metalurh Donetsk | 0-1 | aet | |||||||||
| FK Karpaty Lviv - FK Chornomorets Odesa | 2-1 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Volyn Lutsk - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-4 | |||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk - FK Karpaty Lviv | 0-0 | aet (7-6 pen) | |||||||||
| Final | FK Metalurh Donetsk - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | aet | ||||||||
| (Natsionalnyi sportyvnyi kompleks Olimpiiskyi, Kyiv 06.05.2012) | |||||||||||
| Zaporizhzhya = Запоріжжя | |||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Arsenal Kyiv dissolved in 2019 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved in 2015 | FK Obolon Kyiv dissolved in 2012 | ||||||||||
| FK Tavriya Simferopol dissolved in 2022 | FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved i 2016 | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2012-13 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 82 | 18 | 64 | 79 | ||
| 2 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 59 | 25 | 34 | 66 | ||
| 3 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 62 | ||
| 4 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 54 | 27 | 27 | 56 | ||
| 5 | FK Metalurh Donetsk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 6 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 43 | ||
| 7 | FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 43 | ||
| 8 | FK Arsenal Kyiv | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 39 | ||
| 9 | FK Illichivets Mariupol | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 38 | ||
| 10 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 37 | ||
| 11 | FK Tavriya Simferopol (-3) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 32 | ||
| 12 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 31 | ||
| 13 | FK Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 29 | ||
| 14 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 27 | ||
| 15 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 57 | -28 | 22 | ||
| 16 | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 64 | -52 | 11 | ||
| 480 | 187 | 106 | 187 | 621 | 621 | 0 | 664 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| FK Tavriya Simferopol 3 points deducted for non compliance with contractual agreements with player agents | |||||||||||
| FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih were denied a license for the 201314 season due to financial problems | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Sevastopol | ||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Simferopol = Сімферополь | ||||||||||
| Kharkiv = Харків | Luhansk = Луганськ | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Poltava = Полтава | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk = Дніпропетровськ | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Kryvyi Rih = Кривий Ріг | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Odesa = Одеса | Uzhhorod = Ужгород | ||||||||||
| Mariupol = Маріу́поль | Zaporizhzhia = Запоріжжя | ||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Volyn Lutsk - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - FK Tavriya Simferopol | |||||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Karpaty Lviv | |||||||||||
| FK Arsenal Kyiv - FK Chornomorets Odesa | |||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Sevastopol - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-4 | |||||||||
| FK Chornomorets Odesa - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||
| Final | FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Chornomorets Odesa | 3-0 | |||||||||
| (Oblasnyi sportyvnyi kompleks Metalist, Kharkiv 22.05.2013) | |||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севасто́поль | |||||||||||
| FK Arsenal Kyiv dissolved in 2019 | FK Tavriya Simferopol dissolved in 2014 | ||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod dissolved in 2016 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved in 2015 | FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved i 2016 | FK Sevastopol dissolved in 2014 | ||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2013-14 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 23 | 39 | 65 | ||
| 2 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 56 | 28 | 28 | 59 | ||
| 3 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 54 | 29 | 25 | 57 | ||
| 4 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 33 | 22 | 53 | ||
| 5 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 6 | FK Metalurh Donetsk | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 7 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 8 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 40 | ||
| 9 | FK Sevastopol | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 35 | ||
| 10 | FK Illichivets Mariupol | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 34 | ||
| 11 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 32 | ||
| 12 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 26 | ||
| 13 | FK Volyn Lutsk (-3) | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 51 | -26 | 24 | ||
| 14 | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 28 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 54 | -35 | 12 | ||
| 15 | FK Tavriya Simferopol | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 46 | -31 | 10 | ||
| 16 | FK Arsenal Kyiv | withdrew | |||||||||
| 420 | 161 | 98 | 161 | 550 | 550 | 0 | 578 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| FK Volyn Lutsk 3 points deducted by the Federation for breach of financial rules | |||||||||||
| FK Arsenal Kyiv withdrew after round 13; all their results were annulled | |||||||||||
| FK Sevastopol and FK Tavriya Simferopol did not partecipate from next season championship due to Crimea annexion to Russia. | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Olimpik Donetsk | ||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Sevastopol = Севасто́поль | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk = Дніпропетровськ | Mariupol = Маріу́поль | ||||||||||
| Kharkiv = Харків | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Uzhhorod = Ужгород | ||||||||||
| Odesa = Одеса | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Zaporizhzhia = Запоріжжя | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Simferopol = Сімферополь | ||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Desna Chernihiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | |||||||||
| FK Slavutych Cherkasy - FK Nyva Ternopil | 1-1 | aet (4-3 pen) | |||||||||
| FK Ternopil - FK Chornomorets Odesa | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 2-3 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Slavutych Cherkasy - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | aet | ||||||||
| FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Chornomorets Odesa | 4-0 | ||||||||||
| Final | FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | |||||||||
| (Stadion "Vorskla" imeni Oleksiya Butovskoho, Poltava 15.05.2014) | |||||||||||
| Chernihiv = Чернігів | Cherkasy = Черкаси | ||||||||||
| Ternopil = Тернопіль | |||||||||||
| FK Arsenal Kyiv dissolved in 2019 | FK Tavriya Simferopol dissolved in 2014 | ||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod dissolved in 2016 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved in 2015 | FK Slavutych Cherkashchyna dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| FK Sevastopol dissolved in 2014 | FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved i 2016 | FK Slavutych Cherkasy dissolved in 2021 | ||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2014 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) (unofficial) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 12 | 87 | 64 | ||
| 2 | YuIS Servis Simferopol | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 83 | 24 | 59 | 59 | ||
| 3 | FK Kentavr Koltsovo | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 68 | 36 | 32 | 53 | ||
| 4 | FK Istochnoye | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 68 | 32 | 36 | 44 | ||
| 5 | FK Spartak KT Molodnyozhnoye | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 36 | ||
| 6 | SKChF Sevastopol-2 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 10 | 31 | 33 | ||
| 7 | FK Zhemchuzhina-2 Yalta | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 33 | ||
| 8 | FK Saky | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 50 | 67 | -17 | 26 | ||
| 9 | FK Stalker Zaozyornoye Yevpatoriya | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 45 | 70 | -25 | 25 | ||
| 10 | FK Okean Kerch | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 11 | FK Skif Simferopol | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 22 | ||
| 12 | KVUOR Krasnolesye | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 19 | ||
| 13 | FK Region Krasnogvardeyskoye | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 60 | -42 | 16 | ||
| 14 | FK Detonator Sevastopol | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 108 | -90 | 9 | ||
| 15 | FK Tavrya U-17 Simferopol | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 87 | -83 | 3 | ||
| 320 | 146 | 28 | 146 | 666 | 666 | 0 | 466 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| SKChF Sevastopol-2, FK Okean Kerch, FK Skif Simferopol and KVUOR Krasnolesie included after round 10 | |||||||||||
| FK Region Krasnogvardyeyskoye and FK Tavrya U-17 Simferopol excluded after round 14; all remaining matches considered as (0-3) defeats | |||||||||||
| FK Zhemchuzhina Yalta replaced by FK Zhemchuzhina-2 Yalta during the season | |||||||||||
| FK Saky => FK Soyuz Saky | |||||||||||
| SKChF = Sportivny Klub Chernomorskogo Flota | KT = KrymTeplitsa | ||||||||||
| YuIS = Yug Invest Stroi | KVUOR = Krymskoye Vyssheye Uchilishchye Olimpiyskogo Rezerva | ||||||||||
| Gvardeyskoye = Гвардейское = Гвардійське = Sarabuz | Saky = Саки = Саки = Saq | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | ||||||||||
| Koltsovo = Кольцово = Кольцове = Tegeş | Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | ||||||||||
| Istochnoye = Источное = Істочне = İstoçnoye | Krasnolesye = Красноле́сье = Краснолісся = Tavel | ||||||||||
| Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| Krasnogvardeyskoye = Красногвардейское = Красногвардійське = Qurman | Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu 2014 | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Goleador Feodosiya - FK Yalta | +/- | +/- | ||||||||
| FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye - FK Stalker Zaozyornoye Yevpatoriya | 3-1 | 2-0 | |||||||||
| FK Region Krasnogvardeyskoye - FK Zhemchuzhina-2 Yalta | 0-0 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| YuIS Servis Simferopol | bye | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye - FK Goleador Feodosiya | 3-1 | 6-0 | ||||||||
| FK Zhemchuzhina-2 Yalta - YuIS Servis Simferopol | 1-1 | 0-0 | |||||||||
| Final (07.05.2014) | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye - YuIS Servis Simferopol | 3-0 | |||||||||
| UKRAINE 2014-15 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 65 | 12 | 53 | 66 | ||
| 2 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 56 | ||
| 3 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 17 | 30 | 54 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 5 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 42 | ||
| 6 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 7 | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 26 | ||
| 8 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 64 | -40 | 26 | ||
| 9 | FK Volyn Lutsk (-9) | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 25 | ||
| 10 | FK Metalurh Donetsk (-6) | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 22 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 20 | ||
| 12 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 47 | -25 | 19 | ||
| 13 | FK Karpaty Lviv (-9) | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 15 | ||
| 14 | FK Illichivets Mariupol | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 55 | -30 | 14 | ||
| 362 | 127 | 108 | 127 | 485 | 485 | 0 | 465 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| FK Volyn Lutsk 9 points deducted and FK Metalurh Donetsk 6 points deducted on decision of the FFU Control and Disciplinary Committee | |||||||||||
| FK Karpaty Lviv 9 points deducted for non compliance with contractual agreements with player agents | |||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region FK Shakhtar Donetsk and FK Metalurh Donetsk play in Lviv, FK Olimpik Donetsk in Kyiv, FK Zorya | |||||||||||
| Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia and FK Illichivets Mariupol in Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||||
| Match FK Chornomorets Odesa - FK Metalist Kharkiv not played | |||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved | |||||||||||
| Promoted | PFK Oleksandriya, FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||||||||||
| PFK Oleksandriia => FK Oleksandriia | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Zaporizhzhia = Запоріжжя | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk = Дніпропетровськ | Odesa = Одеса | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Uzhhorod = Ужгород | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Kharkiv = Харків | Mariupol = Маріу́поль | ||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Vorskla Poltava - FK Olimpik Donetsk | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||||
| FK Zorya Luhansk - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | 0-1 | |||||||||
| FK Chornomorets Odesa - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0-4 | 0-1 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | 1-4 | |||||||||
| Final | FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-0 | aet (5-4 pen) | ||||||||
| (Natsionalnyi sportyvnyi kompleks Olimpiiskyi, Kyiv 04.06.2015) | |||||||||||
| FK Hoverla Uzhhorod dissolved in 2016 | FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Metalurh Donetsk dissolved in 2015 | ||||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved in 2016 | ||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2015 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) (unofficial) | |||||||||||
| Group A | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | SKChF Sevastopol-1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 9 | 43 | 27 | ||
| 2 | FK Okean Kerch | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 3 | FK Yalta | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 19 | ||
| 4 | FK Goleador Feodosiya | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 15 | ||
| 5 | YuIS Servis Simferopol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 14 | ||
| 6 | FK Bakhchisaray | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 42 | -22 | 14 | ||
| 7 | FK Dinamo Saky | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 7 | ||
| 8 | FK Sevastopol-2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 43 | -27 | 7 | ||
| 9 | FK Spartak KT Molodnyozhnoye | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 6 | ||
| 10 | FK Alushta | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 36 | -31 | 0 | ||
| 90 | 38 | 14 | 38 | 213 | 287 | -74 | 128 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| SKChF Sevastopol-1 => FK Sevastopol (during the season) => SKChF Sevastopol | FK Spartak KT Molodnyozhnoye => FK Spartak Molodnyozhnoye | ||||||||||
| FK Goleador Feodosiya => FK Kafa Feodosiya | FK Dinamo Saky => FK Saky (during the season) => FK Soyuz Saky | ||||||||||
| SKChF = Sportivny Klub Chernomorskogo Flota | KT = KrymTeplitsa | ||||||||||
| YuIS = Yug Invest Stroi | |||||||||||
| Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | ||||||||||
| Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | Saky = Саки = Саки = Saq | ||||||||||
| Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe | Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Alushta = Алушта = Алушта = Aluşta | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 22 | ||
| 2 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 33 | 20 | ||
| 3 | SKChF Sevastopol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 20 | ||
| 4 | FK Rubin Yalta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18 | ||
| 5 | FK Berkut Yevpatoriya | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 6 | FK Istochnoye | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 11 | ||
| 7 | KVUOR Krasnolesye | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 7 | ||
| 8 | Akademiya imena A.N.Zayayev Simferopol | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 7 | ||
| 9 | FK Detonator Sevastopol | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 39 | -30 | 3 | ||
| 10 | FK Yevpatoriya | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 43 | -35 | 0 | ||
| 88 | 37 | 14 | 37 | 201 | 201 | 0 | 125 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Play-off (Sevastopol 28.06.2015) | SKChF Sevastopol-1 - FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye | 6-2 | |||||||||
| FK Berkut Yevpatoriya => FK Berkut Armyansk | |||||||||||
| Akademiya imena A.N.Zayayev FA Simferopol => FK Tavriya Simsferopol | |||||||||||
| TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | SKChF = Sportivny Klub Chernomorskogo Flota | ||||||||||
| KVUOR = Krymskoye Vyssheye Uchilishchye Olimpiyskogo Rezerva | A.N.Zayayev = Anatoliy Nikolayevich | ||||||||||
| Gvardeyskoye = Гвардейское = Гвардійське = Sarabuz | Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Istochnoye = Источное = Істочне = İstoçnoye | ||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Krasnolesye = Краснолесье = раснолісся = Tavel | ||||||||||
| Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye - FK Shytians Simforopol | 4-4 | 3-1 | ||||||||
| FK Okean Kerch - YuIS Servis Simferopol | 1-0 | 2-1 | |||||||||
| FK Berkut Yevpatoriya - FK Bakhchisaray | 2-0 | 3-1 | |||||||||
| FK Golador Feodosia - TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 1-4 | 0-4 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | TSK Tavrya Simferopol - FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye | 3-3 | 1-1 | ||||||||
| FK Okean Kerch - FK Berkut Yevpatoriya | 0-0 | 2-1 | |||||||||
| Final (10.05.2015) | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye - FK Okean Kerch | 2-3 | |||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2015 | |||||||||||
| Kubok Donetsk PR | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Antratsit Kirovskoye - FK Shakhtyorsk Donetsk | 4-2 | 2-2 | ||||||||
| Berkut Makeyevka - Podeda Donetsk | 2-7 | 3-6 | |||||||||
| FK Makeyevka - FK Mospino | 3-0 | 5-0 | |||||||||
| Zarya Snezhnoe - Artemida Khartsyzsk | 1-1 | 1-5 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Makeyevka - Antratsit Kirovskoye | 6-2 | 0-0 | ||||||||
| Artemida Khartsyzsk - Podeda Donetsk | 0-1 | 1-3 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 08.11.2015) | FK Makeyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 2-3 | |||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2015 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Zarya-Stal Lugansk | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 19 | 51 | 53 | ||
| 2 | Gornyak Rovenki | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 54 | 25 | 29 | 35 | ||
| 3 | FK Krasnodon | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 33 | ||
| 4 | LGU Lugansk | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 22 | ||
| 5 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 52 | -24 | 18 | ||
| 6 | Shakhtyor Krasniy Luch | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 64 | -42 | 9 | ||
| 120 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 243 | 243 | 0 | 170 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Zarya-Stal Lugansk dissolved | FK Krasnodon withdrew | ||||||||||
| LGU Lugansk => Dalevets Lugansk | Gornyak Rovenki => Gornyak TO PRUP Rovenki | ||||||||||
| Promoted | Spartak Lugansk, CSKA NM Perevalskiy r-n, FK Bryanka, FK Stakhanov | ||||||||||
| Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | ||||||||||
| Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | Krasny Luch = Хрустальний = Красный Луч | ||||||||||
| Krasnodon = Краснодон = Краснодон | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Lugansk PR | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Krasnodon - LGU Lugansk | 0-0 | aet (1-3 pen) | ||||||||
| Gornyak Rovenki - LHCPE Lugansk | 5-2 | ||||||||||
| FC Stakhanov - SK Zarya-Stal Lugansk | 0--3 | ||||||||||
| Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | bye | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Gornyak Rovenki | 1-1 | aet (4-3 pen) | ||||||||
| SK Zarya-Stal Lugansk - LGU Lugansk | 0-0 | aet (7-6 pen) | |||||||||
| Final (23.05.2015) | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - SK Zarya-Steel Lugansk | 1-6 | |||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2015-16 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 11 | 43 | 70 | ||
| 2 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 76 | 25 | 51 | 63 | ||
| 3 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 53 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 48 | ||
| 5 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 6 | FK Oleksandriya | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 7 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 30 | ||
| 8 | FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 29 | ||
| 9 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 25 | ||
| 10 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 46 | -27 | 24 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 22 | ||
| 12 | FK Volyn Lutsk (-18) | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 13 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod (-9) | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 45 | -32 | 7 | ||
| 14 | FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 50 | -43 | 3 | ||
| 364 | 137 | 90 | 137 | 458 | 458 | 0 | 474 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| FK Hoverla Uzhhorod 9 points deducted due to not complying with decisions of the FFU Control and Disciplinary Committee | |||||||||||
| FK Volyn Lutsk 18 points deducted, 12 points deducted by by FIFA for non-payment of wages owed to former players and 6 points deducted by | |||||||||||
| the Federation due to the club not complying with FIFA directives | |||||||||||
| FK Metalurh Zaporizhzhya expelled from the competition after the winter break. Technical victories awarded to their opponents for the rest of | |||||||||||
| season (with the 0-0 as score) | |||||||||||
| FK Metalist Kharkiv not admited to the top division | |||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk plays in Dnipropetrovsk, FK Shakhtar Donetsk and Olimpik Donetsk in | |||||||||||
| Lviv and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia | |||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk => Dnipro | Kirovohgrad => Kropyvnytskyi | ||||||||||
| Dniprodzerzhynsk => Kamyanske | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | ||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Kamianske = Кам'янське | ||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Dniprodzerzhynsk = Дніпродзержи́нськ | ||||||||||
| Dnipropetrovsk/Dnipro = Дніпропетровськ/Дніпро | Kharkiv = Харків | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Odesa = Одеса | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Oleksandriya = Олександрія | Uzhhorod = Ужгород | ||||||||||
| Lviv = Львів | Zaporizhzhia = Запоріжжя | ||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0-3 | 1-4 | ||||||||
| FK Oleksandriya - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||
| FK Volyn Lutsk - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | 0-5 | |||||||||
| FK Vorskla Poltava - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-4 | 2-1 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | PFK Oleksandriya - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-0 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Final (Arena Lviv 21.05.2016) | FK Zorya Luhansk - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Dniprodzerzhynsk = Дніпродзержинськ | |||||||||||
| Dniprodzerzhynsk => Kamianske (Кам'янське) in 2016 | |||||||||||
| FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk dissolved in 2019 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod dissolved in 2016 | ||||||||||
| FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk dissolved in 2018 | FK Metalist Kharkiv dissolved in 2016 | ||||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | FK Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2015-16 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 53 | 19 | 34 | 68 | ||
| 2 | SKChF Sevastopol | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 54 | ||
| 3 | FK Bakhchisaray | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 41 | ||
| 4 | FK Yevpatoriya | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 5 | FK Okean Kerch | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 34 | ||
| 6 | FK Kafa Feodosiya | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 33 | ||
| 7 | FK Rubin Yalta | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 32 | ||
| 8 | FK Berkut Armyansk | 28 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 61 | -43 | 10 | ||
| 224 | 88 | 48 | 88 | 306 | 306 | 0 | 312 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| FK Berkut Armyansk expelled from the league (May 12, 2016) and relegated | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FK Rubin Yalta - FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||||
| Promoted | Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | ||||||||||
| SKChF Sevastopol => FK Sevastopol | |||||||||||
| FK Bakhchisaray => KFU Bakhchisaray | |||||||||||
| SKChF = Sportivny Klub Chernomorskogo Flota | TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | |||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe | ||||||||||
| Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | Armyansk = Армянск = Армянськ = Ermeni Bazar | ||||||||||
| Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | Gvardeyskoye = Гвардейское = Гвардійське = Sarabuz | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Group A | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Yevpatoriya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 2 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 3 | FK Okean Kerch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | FK Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Group A | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Bakhchisaray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||
| 2 | SKChF Sevastopol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
| 3 | FK Kafa Feodosiya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | ||
| 4 | FK Berkut Armyansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Yevpatoriya - SKChF Sevastopol | 2-4 | |||||||||
| FK Bakhchisaray - TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 1-0 | ||||||||||
| Final (23.02.2016) | SKChF Sevastopol - FK Bakhchisaray | 1-2 | |||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2016 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Pobeda Donetsk | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 15 | 41 | 34 | ||
| 2 | Khimik Gorlovka | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 28 | ||
| 3 | Od Donetsk Respublika Makeyevka | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 27 | ||
| 4 | UOR Mospino | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 24 | ||
| 5 | Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 24 | ||
| 6 | FK Khartsyzsk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 10 | ||
| 7 | FK Snezhnoye | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 58 | -41 | 9 | ||
| 8 | Berkut Makeyevka | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 57 | -42 | 7 | ||
| 112 | 51 | 10 | 51 | 231 | 231 | 0 | 163 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Pobeda Donetsk | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 76 | 25 | 51 | 48 | ||
| 2 | Od Donetsk Respublika Makeyevka | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 38 | ||
| 3 | Khimik Gorlovka | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 24 | 23 | 36 | ||
| 4 | UOR Mospino | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 24 | ||
| CONSOLATION GROUP | |||||||||||
| 5 | Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 20 | 37 | 39 | ||
| 6 | Berkut Makeyevka | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 66 | -38 | 19 | ||
| 7 | FK Khartsyzsk | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 17 | ||
| 8 | FK Snezhnoye | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 79 | -58 | 10 | ||
| 160 | 71 | 18 | 71 | 325 | 325 | 0 | 231 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Before the beginning of the season | |||||||||||
| FK Makeyevka => Od Donetsk Respublika Makeyevka | Zarya Snezhnoe => FK Snezhnoe | ||||||||||
| FK Mospino => UOR Mospino | |||||||||||
| At the end of the season | |||||||||||
| Od Donetsk Respublika Makeyevka => Nika Makeyevka | UOR Mospino => FK Mospino | ||||||||||
| Berkut Makeyevka => Likbirovan Makeyevka | |||||||||||
| Promoted | Arsenal Makeyevka, Lokomotiv Donetsk | ||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк | Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка | ||||||||||
| Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka | Mospino = Моспине = Моспино | ||||||||||
| Khartsyzsk = Харцизьк = Харцызск | Snezhnoye = Сніжне = Снежное | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | UOR Mospino - Khimik Gorlovka | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Od Donetskaya Respublika Makeyevka - FK Khartsyzsk | 8-1 | ||||||||||
| FK Thorez - Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||
| Podeda Donetsk - Od Donetskaya Respublika 2 Makeyevka | 3-0 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Khimik Gorlovka - Od Donetskaya Respublika Makeyevka | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||||
| Podeda Donetsk - Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 1-1 | 3-3 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 14.10.2016) | Od Donetskaya Respublika Makeyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2016 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Dalevets Lugansk | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 35 | ||
| 2 | Gornyak TO PRUP Rovenki | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 27 | ||
| 3 | Aragats / Spartak Lugansk | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 26 | ||
| 4 | CSKA NM Perevalskiy r-n | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 23 | ||
| 5 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 6 | FK Bryanka | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 47 | -29 | 16 | ||
| 7 | Shakhtyor Krasnyi Luch | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 16 | ||
| 8 | FK Stakhanov | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 53 | -42 | 2 | ||
| 84 | 50 | 12 | 50 | 238 | 238 | 0 | 162 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Dalevets Lugansk | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 20 | 39 | 48 | ||
| 2 | Aragats / Spartak Lugansk | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 34 | 22 | 38 | ||
| 3 | Gornyak TO PRUP Rovenki | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 34 | ||
| 4 | CSKA NM Perevalskiy r-n | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 58 | 47 | 11 | 26 | ||
| CONSOLATION GROUP | |||||||||||
| 5 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 31 | ||
| 6 | FKC Bryanka | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 59 | -38 | 22 | ||
| 7 | Shakhtyor Krasnyi Luch | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 17 | ||
| 8 | FK Stakhanov | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 62 | -37 | 15 | ||
| 160 | 71 | 18 | 71 | 334 | 334 | 0 | 231 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| CSKA NM Perevalskiy r-n + FK Bryanka => CSKA Bryanka | |||||||||||
| Aragats Lugansk => Spartak Lugansk during the season | |||||||||||
| Promoted | Krasnodonugol Krasnodon, Junteks Antratsyt | ||||||||||
| Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | ||||||||||
| Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | Bryanka = Брянка = Бря́нка | ||||||||||
| Perevalsk = Перевальськ = Перевальск | Krasnyi Luch = Хрустальний = Красный Луч | ||||||||||
| Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Lugansk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Dinamo Lugansk | +/- | |||||||||
| FK Krasnodon - CSKA NM Perevalsk | -/+ | ||||||||||
| Gornyak TO PRUP Rovenki - Shakhtyor Krasnyi Luch | 2-2 | aet (6-5 pen) | |||||||||
| Dalevets Lugansk - Spartak Lugansk | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Spartak Lugansk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 4-1 | 1-1 | ||||||||
| CSKA NM Perevalsk - Gornyak TO PRUP Rovenki | 6-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||
| Final (08.06.2016) | Spartak Lugansk - CSKA NM Perevalsk | 0-3 | |||||||||
| NM = Narodniy Militsiy | |||||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2016-17 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 14 | 33 | 60 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 46 | ||
| 3 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 40 | ||
| 4 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 34 | ||
| 5 | FK Oleksandriia | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 6 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 27 | ||
| 7 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 24 | ||
| 8 | FK Stal Kamianske | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 24 | ||
| 9 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 23 | ||
| 10 | FK Karpaty Lviv (-6) | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 13 | ||
| 11 | FK Dnipro (-12) | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 10 | ||
| 12 | FK Volyn Lutsk | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 40 | -27 | 10 | ||
| 264 | 98 | 68 | 98 | 325 | 325 | 0 | 344 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP POOL | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 24 | 42 | 80 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 33 | 36 | 67 | ||
| 3 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 31 | 14 | 54 | ||
| 4 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 44 | ||
| 5 | FK Oleksandriya | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 40 | ||
| 6 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 38 | ||
| RELEGATION POOL | |||||||||||
| 7 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 8 | FK Stal Kamyanske | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 41 | ||
| 9 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 34 | ||
| 10 | FK Karpaty Lviv (-6) | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 30 | ||
| 11 | FK Dnipro (-24) | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 13 | ||
| 12 | FK Volyn Lutsk (-6) | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 51 | -34 | 10 | ||
| 384 | 145 | 94 | 145 | 450 | 450 | 0 | 493 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| FK Karpaty Lviv 6 points deducted according to a decision by FIFA Disciplinary Committee | |||||||||||
| FK Dnipro 24 points deducted, 6 points by the FIFA Disciplinary Committee for failing to clear their debts with a former coach and his assistants, | |||||||||||
| 6 points by the Federation for failing to comply with the decision of FIFA Disciplinary Committee to pay debts to former player, 3 points by the FFU | |||||||||||
| Control and Disciplinary Committee for failing execute one of the decisions of the committee and 9 points after the end of the tournament for failing | |||||||||||
| to pay debts to another former player | |||||||||||
| FK Volyn Lutsk 6 points deducted for failing to clear their debts with a former player | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Illichivets Mariupol, FK Veres Rivne | ||||||||||
| FK Illichivets Mariupol => FK Mariupol | |||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region FK Stal Kamyanske plays in Dnipro, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Lviv (after winter break in Kharkiv), | |||||||||||
| Olimpik Donetsk in Lviv and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Kamianske = Кам'янське | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Kropyvnytskyi = Кропивницький | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Oleksandriia = Олександрія | Dnipro = Дніпро | ||||||||||
| Odesa = Одеса | Lutsk = Луцьк | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | |||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | MFK Mykolaiv - FK Illichivets Mariupol | 0-0 | aet (4-2 pen) | ||||||||
| FK Dnipro - FK Vorskla Poltava | 1-0 | ||||||||||
| FK FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| FK Poltava - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | w/o+ | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | MFK Mykolaiv - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 0-4 | |||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dnipro | 1-0 | ||||||||||
| Final | FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | |||||||||
| (Oblasnyi sportyvnyi kompleks Metalist, Kharkiv 17.05.2017) | |||||||||||
| MFK = Munitsipalniy Futbolniy Klub | |||||||||||
| Mykolaiv = Миколаїв | Okhtyrka = Охтирка | ||||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | FK Dnipro dissolved in 2019 | ||||||||||
| FK Stal Kamianske dissolved in 2018 | MFK Mykolaiv dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| FK Illichivets Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | |||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2016-17 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Sevastopol | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 37 | 28 | 58 | ||
| 2 | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 59 | 28 | 31 | 57 | ||
| 3 | FK Yevpatoriya | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 48 | ||
| 4 | FK Okean Kerch | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 5 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 43 | ||
| 6 | FK Kafa Feodosiya | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 29 | ||
| 7 | FK Rubin Yalta | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 28 | ||
| 8 | KFU Bakhchisaray | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 94 | -75 | 8 | ||
| 224 | 93 | 38 | 93 | 365 | 365 | 0 | 317 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Promoted | PFK Kyzyltash Yalta | ||||||||||
| PFK Kyzyltash Yalta => PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray | |||||||||||
| TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | KFU = Krymskiy Federalniy Universitet | ||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | ||||||||||
| Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe | ||||||||||
| Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Yevpatoriya - FK Sevastopol | 2-1 | 2-2 | ||||||||
| FK Kafa Feodosiya - FK Ocean Kerch | 1-0 | 2-1 | |||||||||
| TSK Tavrya Simferopol - FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 1-3 | 1-1 | |||||||||
| KFU Bakhchisaray - FK Rubin Yalta | 0-1 | 3-2 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | KFU Bakhchisaray - FK Yevpatoriya | 0-5 | 3-6 | ||||||||
| FK Kafa Feodosiya - FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 0-0 | 0-1 | |||||||||
| Final (09.05.2017) | FK Yevpatoriya - FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 2-1 | |||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2017 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Pobeda Donetsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 8 | 44 | 38 | ||
| 2 | Nika Makeyevka | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 30 | ||
| 3 | Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 26 | ||
| 4 | Arsenal Makeyevka | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 26 | ||
| 5 | Khimik Gorlovka | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 6 | FK Mospino | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 15 | ||
| 7 | Bazhanovets Makeyevka | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 51 | -40 | 6 | ||
| 8 | Locomotiv Donetsk | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 44 | -40 | 1 | ||
| 112 | 50 | 12 | 50 | 185 | 185 | 0 | 162 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Pobeda Donetsk | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 17 | 56 | 54 | ||
| 2 | Nika Makeyevka | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 39 | ||
| 3 | Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 36 | ||
| 4 | Arsenal Makeyevka | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 26 | ||
| Khimik Gorlovka and FK Mospino refused to play in the Relegaton Group, which for this reason has been cancelled | |||||||||||
| Promoted | Gvardeyets Donetsk, FK Komsomolskoe, ORA Donetsk, FK Yenakiyevo, FK Torez, | ||||||||||
| FK Amvrosiyevka | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк | Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка | ||||||||||
| Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka | Mospino = Моспине = Моспино | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Khartsyzsk - Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 1-2 | |||||||||
| Nika Makeyevka - FK Mospino | 6-4 | ||||||||||
| Arsenal Makeyevka - Ajax Shakhtyor Donetsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||
| Bazhanovets Makeyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 1-1 | aet (2-4 pen) | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Nika Makeyevka - Arsenal Makeyevka | 2-6 | 3-2 | ||||||||
| Oplot Donbassa Donetsk - Pobeda Donetsk | 1-1 | 1-0 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 23.09.2017) | Arsenal Makeyevka - Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | 2-2 | aet (5-4 pen) | ||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2017 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Dalevets Lugansk | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 10 | 48 | 42 | ||
| 2 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 14 | 42 | 37 | ||
| 3 | Krasnodonugol-Tornado Krasnodon | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 29 | ||
| 4 | Spartak Lugansk | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 23 | 16 | 25 | ||
| 5 | FK Stakhanov | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 18 | ||
| 6 | Gornyak Rovenki | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 18 | ||
| 7 | Shakhtyor Krasnyi Luch | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 42 | -22 | 17 | ||
| 8 | CSKA Bryanka | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 72 | -41 | 12 | ||
| 9 | Junteks Antratsit | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 53 | -41 | 9 | ||
| 144 | 63 | 18 | 63 | 314 | 314 | 0 | 207 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Spartak Lugansk withdrew after round 11; all remaining matches considered as (0-3) defeats | |||||||||||
| Spartak Lugansk dissolved | |||||||||||
| Promoted | DYUFSh Alchevsk, LVUFK Lugansk | ||||||||||
| Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | ||||||||||
| Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | Krasny Luch = Хрустальний = Красный Луч | ||||||||||
| Krasnodon = Сорокине = Краснодон | Bryanka = Брянка = Бря́нка | ||||||||||
| Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов | Antratsyt = Антрацит = Антрацит | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Lugask PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Shakhtyor Krasnyi Luch - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 0-4 | |||||||||
| CSKA NM Perevalsk - Dalevets Lugansk | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - FK Stakhanov | 4-0 | ||||||||||
| Spartak Lugansk - Gornyak Rovenki | 10-1 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Dalevets Lugansk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 4-1 | |||||||||
| Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Spartak Lugansk | 2-3 | ||||||||||
| Final (23.09.2017) | Dalevets Lugansk - Spartak Lugansk | +w/o | (Spartak Lugansk dissolved) | ||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2017-18 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 18 | 33 | 51 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 45 | ||
| 3 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 5 | FK Veres Rivne | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 6 | FK Mariupol | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 7 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 28 | ||
| 8 | FK Oleksandriia | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 23 | ||
| 9 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 19 | ||
| 10 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 19 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 18 | ||
| 12 | FK Stal Kamianske | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 15 | ||
| 264 | 88 | 88 | 88 | 315 | 315 | 0 | 352 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP POOL | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 71 | 24 | 47 | 75 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 64 | 25 | 39 | 73 | ||
| 3 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 5 | FK Mariupol | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 39 | ||
| 6 | FK Veres Rivne | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 35 | ||
| RELEGATION POOL | |||||||||||
| 7 | PFK Oleksandriia | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 8 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 37 | ||
| 9 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 36 | ||
| 10 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 31 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 29 | ||
| 12 | FK Stal Kamyanske | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 26 | ||
| 384 | 134 | 116 | 134 | 442 | 442 | 0 | 518 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) Head-to-head reconrd; 5) Fairplay ranking; 6) Draw | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FK Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||||
| FK Chornomorets Odesa - FK Poltava | 1-0 | 0-3 | aet | ||||||||
| FK Veres Rivne + FK Lviv => FK Lviv (2006) | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Arsenal Kyiv (2014), FK Desna Chernihiv, FK Poltava | ||||||||||
| FK Poltava dissolved; FK Chornomorets Odesa kept their place at the top level | |||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region FK Stal Kamyanske plays in Dnipro, FK Veres Rivne in Lviv, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Kharkiv, | |||||||||||
| Olimpik Donetsk in Kyiv and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Oleksandriia = Олександрія | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Kropyvnytskyi = Кропивницький | ||||||||||
| Poltava = Полтава | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Odesa = Одеса | ||||||||||
| Rivne = Рівне | Kamianske = Кам'янське | ||||||||||
| Mariupol = Маріу́поль | |||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Vorskla Poltava - FK Mariupol | 1-2 | |||||||||
| FK Desna Chernihiv - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | ||||||||||
| FK Lviv (2006) - SK Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | aet | |||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Veres Rivne | 4-0 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | SK Dnipro-1 - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 1-4 | |||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol | 5-1 | ||||||||||
| Final (Dnipro Arena 09.05.2018) | FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Chernihiv = Чернігів | Dnipro = Дніпро | ||||||||||
| FK Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | FK Stal Kamianske dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | FK Poltava dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| FK Veres Rivne dissolved in 2018 | SK Dnipro-1 dissolved in 2024 | ||||||||||
| FK Lviv (2006) dissolved in 2023 | |||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2017-18 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Yevpatoriya | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 19 | 54 | 67 | ||
| 2 | FK Sevastopol | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 56 | ||
| 3 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55 | 28 | 27 | 55 | ||
| 4 | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 50 | ||
| 5 | PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 32 | ||
| 6 | FK Okean Kerch | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 23 | ||
| 7 | FK Kafa Feodosiya | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 74 | -52 | 17 | ||
| 8 | FK Rubin Yalta | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 68 | -50 | 13 | ||
| 224 | 89 | 46 | 89 | 343 | 343 | 0 | 313 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FK Kafa Feodosiya - FK Incomsport Yalta | 1-2 | 2-3 | ||||||||
| Promoted | FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye, FK Incomsport Yalta | ||||||||||
| FK Gvardeyets Gvardeyskoye => FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo | |||||||||||
| TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | PFK = Professionalnyy futbolnyy klub | ||||||||||
| Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | ||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe | ||||||||||
| Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye - PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | 2-1 | 3-0 | ||||||||
| FK Yevpatoriya - FK Okean Kerch | 2-0 | 4-3 | |||||||||
| FK Sevastopol -FK Spartak IAIB Canköy | 5-0 | 2-0 | |||||||||
| FK Rubin Yalta - TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 4-0 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye - FK Yevpatoriya | 5-2 | 1-2 | ||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - FK Rubin Yalta | 2-0 | 3-0 | |||||||||
| Final (09.05.2018) | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye - FK Sevastopol | 2-0 | |||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2018 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gvardeyets Donetsk | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 71 | 13 | 58 | 51 | ||
| 2 | FK Yenakiyevo | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 76 | 20 | 56 | 50 | ||
| 3 | Bazhanovets Makeyevka | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 19 | 35 | 44 | ||
| 4 | Pobeda Donetsk | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 90 | 25 | 65 | 43 | ||
| 5 | Nika Makeyevka | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 6 | Khimik Gorlovka | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 7 | FK Komsomolskoye | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 18 | ||
| 8 | FK Torez | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 54 | -36 | 18 | ||
| 9 | UOR Donetsk | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 52 | -33 | 15 | ||
| 10 | FK Amvrosiyevka | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 88 | -72 | 7 | ||
| 11 | Arsenal Makeyevka | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 66 | -53 | 6 | ||
| 12 | Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | withdrew | |||||||||
| 220 | 97 | 26 | 97 | 456 | 456 | 0 | 317 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Oplot Donbassa Donetsk withdrew after round 5; all their results annulled | |||||||||||
| UOR Donetsk => UOR Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk | FK Komsomolskoye => Gornyak Komsomolskoye | ||||||||||
| FK Amvrosiyevka => Monolit Amvrosiyevka | FK Yenakiyevo and FK Torez withdrew | ||||||||||
| Promoted | Lokomotiv Ilovaisk | ||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк | Torez = Торез = Торе́з | ||||||||||
| Yenakiyevo = Єнáкієве = Ена́киево | Komsomolskoye = Комсомольське = Комсомольское | ||||||||||
| Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka | Amvrosiyevka = Амвросіївка = Амвро́сиевка | ||||||||||
| Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Ajax Shakhtyor Donetsk - Nika Makeyevka | 2-2 | aet (4-5 pen) | ||||||||
| FK Komsomolskoye - Oplot Donbassa Donetsk | +/- | ||||||||||
| FK Amvrosiyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 0-7 | ||||||||||
| FK Yenakiyevo - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Nika Makeyevka - FK Komsomolskoye | 2-2 | 6-1 | ||||||||
| Gvardeyets Donetsk - Pobeda Donetsk | 3-1 | 0-1 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 24.10.2018) | Nika Makeyevka - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 0-1 | |||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2018 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 28 | 35 | ||
| 2 | Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 37 | 34 | ||
| 3 | Dalevets Lugansk | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 31 | ||
| 4 | Gornyak Rovenki | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 17 | 27 | 26 | ||
| 5 | FK Stakhanov | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 6 | DYUFSh Alchevsk | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 12 | ||
| 7 | Yunteks-Shakhtyor Antratsyt | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 53 | -43 | 3 | ||
| 8 | LVUFK Lugansk | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 63 | -53 | 3 | ||
| Barselona Perevalskiy r-n | withdrew | ||||||||||
| 112 | 51 | 10 | 51 | 248 | 248 | 0 | 163 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Barselona Perevalskiy r-n withdrew after 6th round; all their results annulled | |||||||||||
| Yunteks-Shakhtyor Antratsyt dissolved | |||||||||||
| Dalevets Lugansk => Zarya Academiya Lugansk | |||||||||||
| DYUFSh Alchevsk => Matallurg Alchevsk | |||||||||||
| Promoted | Gornyak-2 Rovenki, Niva Seleznyovka, FK Lutugino | ||||||||||
| Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов | ||||||||||
| Krasnodon = Сорокине = Краснодон | Alchevsk = Алчéвськ = Алчéвск | ||||||||||
| Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | Antratsyt = Антрацит = Антрацит | ||||||||||
| Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Lugansk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | DYUFSh Alchevsk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 1-5 | |||||||||
| FK Stakhanov - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 1-4 | ||||||||||
| Yunteks-Shakhtyor Antratsyt - Dalevets Lugansk | 0-2 | ||||||||||
| LVUFK Lugansk - Gornyak Rovenki | 1-6 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Gornyak Rovenki | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||||
| Dalevets Lugansk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 4-0 | 0-0 | |||||||||
| Final (Lugansk 12.09.2018) | Dalevets Lugansk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 1-1 | aet (3-2 pen) | ||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2018-19 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 9 | 43 | 57 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 11 | 29 | 50 | ||
| 3 | FK Oleksandriia | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 41 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 5 | FK Lviv (2016) | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 30 | ||
| 6 | FK Mariupol | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 30 | ||
| 7 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 29 | ||
| 8 | FK Desna Chernihiv | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 28 | ||
| 9 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 21 | ||
| 10 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 34 | -22 | 16 | ||
| 12 | FK Arsenal Kyiv (2014) | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 42 | -30 | 12 | ||
| 264 | 102 | 60 | 102 | 310 | 310 | 0 | 366 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP POOL | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 32 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 73 | 11 | 62 | 83 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 72 | ||
| 3 | PFK Oleksandriia | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 4 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 43 | ||
| 5 | FK Lviv (2006) | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 6 | FK Mariupol | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 34 | ||
| RELEGATION POOL | |||||||||||
| 7 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 42 | ||
| 8 | FK Desna Chernihiv | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 41 | ||
| 9 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 34 | ||
| 10 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 53 | -9 | 33 | ||
| 11 | FK Chornomorets Odesa | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 31 | ||
| 12 | FK Arsenal Kyiv (2014) | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 56 | -30 | 26 | ||
| 384 | 147 | 90 | 147 | 474 | 474 | 0 | 531 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored; 7) Draw or "golden match" if tied for title | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FK Karpaty Lviv - FK Volyn Lutsk | 0-0 | 3-1 | ||||||||
| FK Chornomorets Odesa - FK Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Promoted | SK Dnipro-1, FK Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region Olimpik Donetsk plays in Kyiv, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Kharkiv, and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Mariupol = Маріу́поль | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Poltava = Полтава | ||||||||||
| Oleksandriia = Олександрія | Chernihiv = Чернігів | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Odesa = Одеса | ||||||||||
| Lviv = Львів | |||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Inhulets Petrove - FK Karpaty Lviv | 1-1 | aet (5-4 pen) | ||||||||
| SK Dnipro-1 - FK Vorskla Poltava | 2-0 | ||||||||||
| FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | aet (4-3 pen) | |||||||||
| FK Lviv (2006) - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Inhulets Petrove - FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | |||||||||
| SK Dnipro-1 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||
| Final (Slavutych Arena, Zaporizhzhya 15.05.2019) | FK Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Inhulets Petrove | 4-0 | |||||||||
| Petrove = Петрове | Dnipro = Дніпро | ||||||||||
| FK Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | FK Arsenal Kyiv (2014) dissolved in 2019 | ||||||||||
| FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | SK Dnipro-1 dissolved in 2024 | ||||||||||
| FK Lviv (2006) dissolved in 2023 | |||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2018-19 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Sevastopol | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 32 | 22 | 52 | ||
| 2 | TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 50 | ||
| 3 | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 49 | ||
| 4 | FK Okean Kerch | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 37 | ||
| 5 | FK Yevpatoriya | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 6 | PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 34 | ||
| 7 | FK Incomsport Yalta | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 31 | ||
| 8 | FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 47 | -24 | 21 | ||
| 224 | 86 | 52 | 86 | 314 | 314 | 0 | 310 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FK Incomsport Yalta - FK Chernomorets Sevastopol | 4-5 | 4-0 | ||||||||
| Promoted | FK Kafa Feodosiya | ||||||||||
| FK Kafa Feodosiya => Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya | |||||||||||
| TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | PFK = Professionalnyy futbolnyy klub | ||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | ||||||||||
| Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | Skvortsovo = Скворцово = Скворцове = Eski Lez | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Okean Kerch - FK Tango Sevastopol | 5-0 | 4-1 | ||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | 0-1 | 3-1 | |||||||||
| FK Yevpatoriya - TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 0-2 | 1-2 | |||||||||
| FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye - FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo | 1-2 | 0-0 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo - TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 1-1 | 2-1 | ||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - FK Okean Kerch | 2-0 | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Final (08.05.2019) | FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo - FK Sevastopol | 0-2 | |||||||||
| LEAGUE OF DONBASS 2019 | |||||||||||
| Joint tournament for the best clubs of Donetsk and Lugansk People's Republics (self declared) | |||||||||||
| Group A | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk (Lugansk PR) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 12 | ||
| 2 | Pobeda Donetsk (Donetsk PR) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 3 | Zarya-Academya Lugansk (Lugansk PR) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 8 | ||
| 4 | Bazhanovets Makeyevka (Donetsk PR) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 1 | ||
| 1768 | 678 | 412 | 678 | 2247 | 2247 | 0 | 2446 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Group B | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gvardeyets Donetsk (Donetsk PR) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 16 | ||
| 2 | Gornyak Rovenki (Lugansk PR) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||
| 3 | Krasnodonugol Krasnodon (Lugansk PR) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | ||
| 4 | Nika Makeyevka (Donetsk PR) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0 | ||
| 1816 | 696 | 424 | 696 | 2336 | 2336 | 0 | 2512 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Semifinals | Pobeda Donetsk - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||||
| Gornyak Rovenki - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 2-3 | 1-3 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 19.10.19 and Sverdolvsk 25.10.19) | Gvardeyets Donetsk - Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 0-2 | 2-3 | ||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2019 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gvardeyets Donetsk | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 8 | 66 | 49 | ||
| 2 | Pobeda Donetsk | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 17 | 57 | 47 | ||
| 3 | Nika Makeyevka | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 35 | ||
| 4 | Khimik Gorlovka | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 44 | 23 | 21 | 34 | ||
| 5 | Bazhanovets Makeyevka | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 30 | ||
| 6 | UOR Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 26 | ||
| 7 | Gornyak Komsomolskoye | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 19 | ||
| 8 | Lokomotiv Ilovaysk | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 68 | -50 | 10 | ||
| 9 | Arsenal Makeyevka | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 54 | -30 | 7 | ||
| 10 | Monolit Amvrosiyevka | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 91 | -78 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 80 | 20 | 80 | 387 | 387 | 0 | 260 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Arsenal Makeyevka withdrew after round 10; all remaining matches considered as 0-3 defeats | |||||||||||
| UOR Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk => Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk | |||||||||||
| Nika Makeyevka => Metallung Makeyevka | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк | Ilovaisk = Іловайськ = Илова́йск | ||||||||||
| Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka | Komsomolskoye = Комсомольське = Комсомольское | ||||||||||
| Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка | Amvrosiyevka = Амвросіївка = Амвро́сиевка | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Bazhanovets Makeyevka - Nika Makeyevka | +/- | |||||||||
| Arsenal Makeyevka - Gornyak Komsomolskoye | 5-2 | ||||||||||
| Pobeda Donetsk - Khimik Gorlovka | 2-0 | ||||||||||
| UOR Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Arsenal Makeyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 0-9 | w/o+ | ||||||||
| Gvardeyets Donetsk - Bazhanovets Makeyevka | 5-0 | 7-0 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 09.11.2019) | Gvardeyets Donetsk - Pobeda Donetsk | 1-0 | |||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2019 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Zarya Academiya Lugansk | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 76 | 54 | ||
| 2 | Gornyak Rovenki | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 76 | 16 | 60 | 42 | ||
| 3 | Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 71 | 15 | 56 | 42 | ||
| 4 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 90 | 18 | 72 | 38 | ||
| 5 | Gornyak-2 Rovenki | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 56 | -36 | 23 | ||
| 6 | Matallurg Alchevsk | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 20 | ||
| 7 | FK Stakhanov | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 18 | ||
| 8 | Niva Seleznyovka | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 76 | -50 | 17 | ||
| 9 | FK Lutugino | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 63 | -48 | 6 | ||
| 10 | LVUFK Lugansk | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 97 | -78 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 83 | 14 | 83 | 448 | 448 | 0 | 263 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Zarya Academiya Lugansk + LVUFK Lugansk => LVUFK Zarya Academiya Lugansk | |||||||||||
| Gornyak-2 Rovenki, Niva Seleznyovka and FK Lutugino withdrew | |||||||||||
| Promoted | Delavets Lugask (new) | ||||||||||
| Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов | ||||||||||
| Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | Seleznyovka = Селезньовка = Селезневка | ||||||||||
| Krasnodon = Сорокине = Краснодон | Alchevsk = Алчéвськ = Алчéвск | ||||||||||
| Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | Lutugino = Лутугине = Луту́гино | ||||||||||
| Lugask PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Niva Seleznyovka - Zarya Academiya Lugansk | 0-0 | aet (0-2 pen) | ||||||||
| FK Stakhanov - Gornyak Rovenki | 0-6 | ||||||||||
| Matallurg Alchevsk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 0-3 | ||||||||||
| Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - LVUFK Lugansk | +/- | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||||
| Gornyak Rovenki - Zarya Academiya Lugansk | 0-1 | 1-2 | |||||||||
| Final (12.10.2019) | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Zarya Academiya Lugansk | 2-1 | |||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| UKRAINE 2019-20 | |||||||||||
| Premyer-Liha | |||||||||||
| FIRST STAGE | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 14 | 45 | 59 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 17 | 27 | 45 | ||
| 3 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 43 | ||
| 4 | FK Desna Chernihiv | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 42 | ||
| 5 | FK Oleksandriia | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 6 | FK Kolos Kovalivka | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 26 | ||
| 7 | SK Dnipro-1 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 25 | ||
| 8 | FK Mariupol | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 25 | ||
| 9 | FK Lviv (2016) | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 35 | -19 | 20 | ||
| 10 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 20 | ||
| 11 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 18 | ||
| 12 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 40 | -23 | 13 | ||
| 264 | 109 | 46 | 109 | 345 | 345 | 0 | 373 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored | |||||||||||
| CHAMPIONSHIP POOL | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Shakhtar Donetsk | 32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 26 | 54 | 82 | ||
| 2 | FK Dynamo Kyiv | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 65 | 35 | 30 | 59 | ||
| 3 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 58 | ||
| 4 | FK Desna Chernihiv | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 59 | 33 | 26 | 56 | ||
| 5 | PFK Oleksandriya | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 6 | FK Kolos Kovalivka | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 33 | 59 | -26 | 32 | ||
| RELEGATION POOL | |||||||||||
| 7 | SK Dnipro-1 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 8 | FK Mariupol | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 45 | ||
| 9 | FK Olimpik Donetsk | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 36 | ||
| 10 | FK Vorskla Poltava | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 48 | -25 | 34 | ||
| 11 | FK Lviv (2016) | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 24 | ||
| 12 | FK Karpaty Lviv | 32 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 15 | ||
| 384 | 155 | 74 | 155 | 517 | 517 | 0 | 539 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) Head-to-head record; 3) Goal difference; 46) goals scored; 7) Draw or "golden match" if tied for title | |||||||||||
| FK Karpaty Lviv expelled from the league after round 24 for failing to appear to two calendar games; all remaining matches considered as (0-0) defeats | |||||||||||
| Europa League play-off | |||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 | 4-1 | |||||||||
| PFK Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol | 1-2 | ||||||||||
| Final | FK Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol | 1-0 | |||||||||
| Promoted | FK Mynai Uzhhorod, FK Inhulets Petrove, FK Rukh Lviv | ||||||||||
| Due to ongoing conflict in the Donbass region Olimpik Donetsk plays in Kyiv, FK Shakhtar Donetsk in Kharkiv, and FK Zorya Luhansk in Zaporizhzhia | |||||||||||
| The BGN/PCGN system for Ukrainian was designed for use in romanizing names written in the Ukrainian alphabet. It is an adoption of | |||||||||||
| the Ukrainian national system in use since 2010 | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк | Kovalikva = Ковалівка | ||||||||||
| Kyiv = Київ | Dnipro = Дніпро | ||||||||||
| Luhansk = Луганськ | Mariupol = Маріу́поль | ||||||||||
| Chernihiv = Чернігів | Lviv = Львів | ||||||||||
| Oleksandriya = Олександрія | Poltava = Полтава | ||||||||||
| Kubok Ukraïny z futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FK Mynai Uzhhorod - FK Inhulets Petrove | 1-1 | aet (6-5 pen) | ||||||||
| FK Alians Lypova Dolyna - FK Mariupol | 2-4 | ||||||||||
| FK Dynamo Kyiv - PFK Oleksandriya | 1-0 | aet | |||||||||
| FK Desna Chernihiv - FK Vorskla Poltava | 0-1 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Mynai Uzhhorod - FK Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | |||||||||
| FK Mariupol - FK Vorskla Poltava | 1-1 | aet (2-3 pen) | |||||||||
| Final | FK Dynamo Kyiv - FK Vorskla Poltava | 1-1 | aet (8-7 pen) | ||||||||
| (Oblasnyi sportyvnyi kompleks Metalist, Kharkiv 08.07.2020) | |||||||||||
| Uzhhorod = Ужгород | Petrove = Петрове | ||||||||||
| Lypova Dolyna = Липова Долина | |||||||||||
| FK Mariupol dissolved in 2022 | FK Olimpik Donetsk dissolved in 2022 | ||||||||||
| CRIMEA 2019-20 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga KFS (Krymsky Futbolny Soyuz) | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | FK Yevpatoriya | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 23 | 31 | 67 | ||
| 2 | FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 25 | 28 | 54 | ||
| 3 | FK Sevastopol | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 60 | 44 | 16 | 47 | ||
| 4 | FK TSK Tavrya Simferopol | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 5 | PFK Kyzyltash (Qızıl Taş) Bakhchisaray | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 6 | FK Okean Kerch | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 58 | -24 | 24 | ||
| 7 | Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 56 | -31 | 23 | ||
| 8 | PFK Incomsport Yalta | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 65 | -27 | 21 | ||
| 224 | 92 | 40 | 92 | 355 | 355 | 0 | 316 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya - FK Chernomorets Sevastopol | 2-1 | 3-2 | ||||||||
| Promoted | FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo | ||||||||||
| TSK = Tavriya Simferopol Krim | PFK = Professionalnyy futbolnyy klub | ||||||||||
| Yevpatoriya = Евпатория = Євпаторія = Kezlev | Bakhchisaray = Бахчисарай = Бахчисарай = Bağçasaray | ||||||||||
| Molodnyozhnoye = Молодёжное = Молодіжне = Molodöjnoye | Feodosiya = Феодосия = Феодосія = Kefe | ||||||||||
| Simferopol = Симферополь = Сімферополь = Aqmescit | Kerch = Керчь = Керч = Keriç | ||||||||||
| Sevastopol = Севастополь = Севастополь = Aqyar | Yalta = Ялта = Ялта = Yalta | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Russian = Ukrainian. Crimean Tatar adopted latin alphabet since 1992) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Kubok Kryma po futbolu | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | PFK Incomsport Yalta - Favorit-VD Kafa Feodosiya | 2-1 | 4-0 | ||||||||
| FK Okean Kerch - FK Yevpatoriya | 3-3 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye - FK Gvardeyets Skvortsovo | 5-1 | +/- | |||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - PFK Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | 2-1 | 2-1 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FK Yevpatoriya - PFK Incomsport Yalta | 1-0 | 3-0 | ||||||||
| FK Sevastopol - FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 1-2 | 1-0 | |||||||||
| Final (05.09.2020) | FK Yevpatoriya - FK Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye | 1-2 | |||||||||
| DONETSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2020 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| First stage | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gvardeyets Donetsk | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 38 | 30 | ||
| 2 | Pobeda Donetsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 19 | ||
| 3 | Donbass Gorlovka | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 4 | Metallurg Makeyevka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 13 | ||
| 5 | Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 9 | ||
| 6 | Bazhanovets Makeyevka | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 48 | -37 | 3 | ||
| 60 | 28 | 4 | 28 | 119 | 119 | 0 | 88 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Final stage | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gvardeyets Donetsk | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 51 | 46 | ||
| 2 | Pobeda Donetsk | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 31 | ||
| 3 | Donbass Gorlovka | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 4 | Metallurg Makeyevka | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 45 | -27 | 13 | ||
| Place 5-6 | |||||||||||
| Bazhanovets Makeyevka - Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk | 1-5 | 0-7 | |||||||||
| Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk => Shakhtyor Donetsk | |||||||||||
| Pobeda Donetsk withdrew | |||||||||||
| Promoted | FK Mospino | ||||||||||
| Donetsk = Доне́цьк = Донецк | Makeyevka = Макіївка = Makeevka | ||||||||||
| Gorlova = Горлівка = Горловка | |||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Donetsk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Bazhanovets Makeyevka - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 1-6 | |||||||||
| Shakhtyor Donbassa Donetsk - Donbass Gorlovka | 0-2 | ||||||||||
| Shakhtyor Thorez - Pobeda Donetsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||
| Gornyak Komsomolskoye - Metallurg Makeyevka | 1-4 | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Donbass Gorlovka - Gvardeyets Donetsk | 1-4 | 0-3 | ||||||||
| Metallurg Makeyevka - Pobeda Donetsk | 0-4 | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Final (Donetsk 19.09.2020) | Gvardeyets Donetsk - Pobeda Donetsk | 2-2 | aet (9-10 pen) | ||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||
| LUGANSK PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC (self declared) 2020 | |||||||||||
| Premier Liga | |||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | ||||
| 1 | Gornyak Rovenki | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 38 | 32 | ||
| 2 | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 10 | 32 | 28 | ||
| 3 | Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 24 | ||
| 4 | Metallurg Alchevsk | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 19 | ||
| 5 | FK Stakhanov | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 37 | -25 | 9 | ||
| 6 | LVUFK Zarya Academiya Lugansk | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 52 | -45 | 6 | ||
| 7 | Delavets Lugansk | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 48 | -40 | 6 | ||
| 84 | 40 | 4 | 40 | 176 | 176 | 0 | 124 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) head-to-head results; 3) goal difference; 4) goals scored; 5) away goals scored | |||||||||||
| Krasnodonugol Krasnodon => Dinamo Krasnodon | |||||||||||
| Rovenki = Ровеньки = Ровеньки | Alchevsk = Алчéвськ = Алчéвск | ||||||||||
| Sverdlovsk = Свердловськ = Свердловск | Stakhanov = Кадіївка = Стаханов | ||||||||||
| Krasnodon = Сорокине = Краснодон | Lugansk = Луга́нськ = Луга́нск | ||||||||||
| (Romanized names from Russian = Ukrainian = Russian) | |||||||||||
| The romanization of Russian and Ukrainian names are carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 1947 System, checked for validity and accuracy November 2022 for Russian) | |||||||||||
| (BGN/PCGN 2019 Agreement, checked for validity and accuracy February 2022 for Ukrainian) | |||||||||||
| Lugansk PR Kubok | |||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Delavets Lugansk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | -/+ | |||||||||
| LVUFK Zarya Academiya Lugansk - Gornyak Rovenki | 2-6 | ||||||||||
| FK Stakhanov - Metallurg Alchevsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||
| Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | bye | ||||||||||
| Semifinals | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Gornyak Rovenki | 2-2 | 2-1 | ||||||||
| Krasnodonugol Krasnodon - Metallurg Alchevsk | 3-0 | 1-1 | |||||||||
| Final (19.09.2020) | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk - Krasnodonugol Krasnodon | 4-2 | |||||||||
| Info provided by https://footballfakts.ru | |||||||||||