| ESTONIA 2011 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 100 | 24 | 76 | 86 | |
| 2 | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 82 | 23 | 59 | 79 | |
| 3 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 107 | 29 | 78 | 73 | |
| 4 | Tallinna FC Levadia | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 76 | 25 | 51 | 73 | |
| 5 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 77 | 59 | 18 | 54 | |
| 6 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 45 | |
| 7 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 39 | |
| 8 | FC Viljandi | 36 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 69 | -32 | 30 | |
| 9 | FC Kuressaare | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 28 | 68 | -40 | 26 | |
| 10 | Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinn | 36 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 11 | 192 | -181 | 4 | |
| 360 | 149 | 62 | 149 | 615 | 615 | 0 | 509 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) fewest withdrawals or annulled matches; 3) overall wins; 4) head-to-head points; 5) head-to-head | ||||||||||
| goal difference; 6) goal difference; 7) goals scored; 8) away goals scored; 9) fair-play points. (Play-off to determine the champions) | ||||||||||
| Tallinna FC Levadia => MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Tallinna FC Infonet - FC Kuressaare | 0-1 | 1-4 | |||||||
| Promoted | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2010-11 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Tartu FC HaServ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinn | 0-4 | aet | |||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora - Raasiku FC Joker | +w/o | |||||||||
| HÜJK Emmaste Hiiumaa - JK Sillimäe Kalev | 0-1 | |||||||||
| Narva JK Trans - JK Sillimäe Kalev | 1-0 | aet | ||||||||
| Semifinals | Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax Tallinn | 6-0 | ||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev - Narva JK Trans | 1-1 | aet (16-17 pen) | ||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 10.05.2011) | Narva JK Trans - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-2 | ||||||||
| FC Viljandi dissolved in 2012 | Tartu FC HaServ dissolved in 2013 | |||||||||
| HÜJK Emmaste Hiiumaa dissolved in 2016 | JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | |||||||||
| ESTONIA 2012 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn | 36 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 106 | 17 | 89 | 92 | |
| 2 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 85 | 22 | 63 | 83 | |
| 3 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 87 | 24 | 63 | 81 | |
| 4 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 55 | |
| 5 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 51 | 43 | 8 | 55 | |
| 6 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 52 | -18 | 42 | |
| 7 | FC Kuressaare | 36 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 80 | -49 | 26 | |
| 8 | FC Viljandi | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 33 | 88 | -55 | 26 | |
| 9 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 36 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 27 | 87 | -60 | 21 | |
| 10 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 79 | -49 | 20 | |
| 360 | 141 | 78 | 141 | 536 | 536 | 0 | 501 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) fewest withdrawals or annulled matches; 3) overall wins; 4) head-to-head points; 5) head-to-head | ||||||||||
| goal difference; 6) goal difference; 7) goals scored; 8) away goals scored; 9) fair-play points. (Play-off to determine the champions) | ||||||||||
| FC Viljandi dissolved | ||||||||||
| Promoted | Tallinna FC Infonet | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2011-12 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Narva JK Trans - Tartu JK Tammeka | 2-1 | ||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi | 3-0 | |||||||||
| Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4-0 | |||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora II - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 0-2 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Paide Linnameeskond - Narva JK Trans | 0-1 | ||||||||
| MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-0 | aet (5-4 pen) | ||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 26.05.2012) | Narva JK Trans - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 0-3 | ||||||||
| Pärnu Linnameeskond dissolved in 2017 | JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | |||||||||
| ESTONIA 2013 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 69 | 24 | 45 | 91 | |
| 2 | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn | 36 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 78 | 23 | 55 | 84 | |
| 3 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 75 | |
| 4 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 83 | 40 | 43 | 68 | |
| 5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 47 | |
| 6 | Tallinna FC Infonet | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 38 | |
| 7 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 36 | |
| 8 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 36 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 35 | 77 | -42 | 34 | |
| 9 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 32 | |
| 10 | FC Kuressaare | 36 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 87 | -65 | 11 | |
| 360 | 156 | 48 | 156 | 510 | 510 | 0 | 516 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) fewest withdrawals or annulled matches; 3) overall wins; 4) head-to-head points; 5) head-to-head | ||||||||||
| goal difference; 6) goal difference; 7) goals scored; 8) away goals scored; 9) fair-play points. (Play-off to determine the champions) | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Tammeka | 1-2 | 1-4 | |||||||
| Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn => Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | ||||||||||
| Promoted | Jöhvi FC Lokomotiv | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | FC = Football Club | |||||||||
| JK = Jalgpalliklubi | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2012-13 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Narva JK Trans - JK Sillimäe Kalev | 2-1 | ||||||||
| Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-6 | |||||||||
| Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn - Türi Ganvix JK | 5-0 | |||||||||
| Tartu JK Tammeka | bye | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn - Tartu JK Tammeka | 5-1 | ||||||||
| Narva JK Trans - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-3 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 18.05.2013) | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn - Tallinna FC Flora | 1-3 | ||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| ESTONIA 2014 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 112 | 19 | 93 | 84 | |
| 2 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 108 | 34 | 74 | 79 | |
| 3 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 88 | 36 | 52 | 79 | |
| 4 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 85 | 19 | 66 | 78 | |
| 5 | Tallinna FC Infonet | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 80 | 44 | 36 | 66 | |
| 6 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 39 | 67 | -28 | 35 | |
| 7 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 37 | 79 | -42 | 28 | |
| 8 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 37 | 83 | -46 | 28 | |
| 9 | Jöhvi FC Lokomotiv | 36 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 35 | 115 | -80 | 18 | |
| 10 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 36 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 146 | -125 | 12 | |
| 360 | 147 | 66 | 147 | 642 | 642 | 0 | 507 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) fewest withdrawals or annulled matches; 3) overall wins; 4) head-to-head points; 5) head-to-head | ||||||||||
| goal difference; 6) goal difference; 7) goals scored; 8) away goals scored; 9) fair-play points. (Play-off to determine the champions) | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Viljandi JK Tulevik - Jöhvi FC Lokomotiv | 0-0 | 1-1 | |||||||
| Promoted | Pärnu Linnameeskond (Pärnu JK + Pärnu JK Kalev + Pärnu JK Vaprus), Viljandi JK Tulevik | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2013-14 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FC Kuressaare - Tartu FC Santos | 1-3 | ||||||||
| Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Puuma | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Jöhvi FC Lokomotiv - HÜJK Emmast Hiiumaa | 0-1 | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | bye | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Tallinna FC Infonet - MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 0-1 | aet | |||||||
| HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos | 1-3 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 17.05.2014) | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn - Tartu FC Santos | 4-0 | ||||||||
| HÜJK = Hiiumaa Ühendatud Jalgpalliklubi | ||||||||||
| Jöhvi FC Lokomotiv dissolved in 2016 | Tartu FC Santos dissolved in 2019 | |||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| ESTONIA 2015 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 72 | 24 | 48 | 84 | |
| 2 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 78 | 32 | 46 | 76 | |
| 3 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 69 | 36 | 33 | 71 | |
| 4 | Tallinna FC Infonet | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 62 | |
| 5 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 59 | |
| 6 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 49 | |
| 7 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 50 | 73 | -23 | 33 | |
| 8 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 38 | 87 | -49 | 26 | |
| 9 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 39 | 96 | -57 | 25 | |
| 10 | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 22 | |
| 360 | 147 | 66 | 147 | 544 | 544 | 0 | 507 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Play-off (only if deciding champions); 3) Less matches awarded against; 4) Head-to-head points; | ||||||||||
| 5) Head-to-head goal difference; 6) Matches won; 7) Goal difference; 8) Goals scored; 9) Away goals scored; 10) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev | 4-1 | 0-1 | |||||||
| Promoted | Rakvere JK Tarvas | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2014-15 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet ii | 3-0 | ||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillimäe Kalev | 2-1 | |||||||||
| Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 5-3 | |||||||||
| FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II | 3-5 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond | 1-3 | ||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 1-2 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 30.05.2015) | Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 0-2 | ||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| ESTONIA 2016 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Infonet | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 74 | 33 | 41 | 80 | |
| 2 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 77 | 30 | 47 | 78 | |
| 3 | Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 70 | 28 | 42 | 75 | |
| 4 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 99 | 31 | 68 | 76 | |
| 5 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 62 | 55 | 7 | 48 | |
| 6 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 48 | |
| 7 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 60 | 68 | -8 | 41 | |
| 8 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 43 | 65 | -22 | 41 | |
| 9 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | 36 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 24 | 98 | -74 | 17 | |
| 10 | Rakvere JK Tarvas | 36 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 113 | -98 | 3 | |
| 359 | 147 | 66 | 146 | 582 | 582 | 0 | 507 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Play-off (only if deciding champions); 3) Less matches awarded against; 4) Head-to-head points; | ||||||||||
| 5) Head-to-head goal difference; 6) Matches won; 7) Goal difference; 8) Goals scored; 9) Away goals scored; 10) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Maardu Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1-5 | 3-4 | |||||||
| Promoted | Viljandi JK Tulevik | |||||||||
| Tallinna FC Infonet => FCI Tallinn | ||||||||||
| Pärnu Linnameeskond => Pärnu JK Vaprus (- Pärnu JK, - Pärnu JK Kalev) | ||||||||||
| FC = Football Club | MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | |||||||||
| JK = Jalgpalliklubi | FCI = Football Club Infonet | |||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2015-16 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | JK Sillimäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju Tallinn | 1-0 | ||||||||
| Tartu JK Tammeka - Tõrva JK | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Forza | 6-1 | |||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu FC Santos | 3-1 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka | 2-0 | ||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev - Viimsi JK | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 21.05.2016) | Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillimäe Kalev | 3-0 | aet | |||||||
| Tartu FC Santos dissolved in 2019 | JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | |||||||||
| ESTONIA 2017 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 100 | 28 | 72 | 90 | |
| 2 | MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn | 36 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 106 | 20 | 86 | 84 | |
| 3 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 101 | 32 | 69 | 78 | |
| 4 | FCI Tallinn | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 103 | 47 | 56 | 65 | |
| 5 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 46 | 63 | -17 | 45 | |
| 6 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 47 | 88 | -41 | 38 | |
| 7 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 63 | -23 | 37 | |
| 8 | JK Sillimäe Kalev | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 52 | 76 | -24 | 36 | |
| 9 | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 36 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 34 | 95 | -61 | 28 | |
| 10 | Pärnu JK Vaprus | 36 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 29 | 146 | -117 | 8 | |
| 360 | 149 | 62 | 149 | 658 | 658 | 0 | 509 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Less matches awarded against; 3) Head-to-head points; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; | ||||||||||
| 5) Matches won; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Away goals scored; 9) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev relegated to the third level due to financial problems | ||||||||||
| MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn + FCI Tallinn => Tallinna FCI Levadia | ||||||||||
| Promoted | FC Kuressaare, JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| MTÜ SK = Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi | FCI = Football Club Infonet | |||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2016-17 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka | 0-1 | aet | |||||||
| JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond | 0-3 | |||||||||
| Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - FCI Tallinn | 1-1 | aet (3-5 pen) | ||||||||
| Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare | 3-1 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond | 0-0 | aet (4-2 pen) | |||||||
| FCI Tallinn - Narva United FC | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 27.05.2017) | FCI Tallinn - Tartu JK Tammeka | 2-0 | ||||||||
| JK Sillimäe Kalev dissolved in 2018 | ||||||||||
| ESTONIA 2018 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 36 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 114 | 32 | 82 | 86 | |
| 2 | Tallinna FCI Levadia | 36 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 109 | 26 | 83 | 84 | |
| 3 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 116 | 32 | 84 | 83 | |
| 4 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 76 | 57 | 19 | 61 | |
| 5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 64 | 74 | -10 | 51 | |
| 6 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 56 | 58 | -2 | 49 | |
| 7 | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 37 | 100 | -63 | 29 | |
| 8 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 54 | 68 | -14 | 28 | |
| 9 | FC Kuressaare | 36 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 34 | 115 | -81 | 21 | |
| 10 | Pärnu JK Vaprus | 36 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 123 | -98 | 13 | |
| 360 | 145 | 70 | 145 | 685 | 685 | 0 | 505 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Less matches awarded against; 3) Head-to-head points; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; | ||||||||||
| 5) Matches won; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Away goals scored; 9) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | FC Elva - FC Kuressaare | 0-1 | 0-1 | |||||||
| Promoted | Maardu Linnameeskond | |||||||||
| JK = Jalgpalliklubi | FC = Football Club | |||||||||
| FCI = Football Club Infonet | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2017-18 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - Tallinna FCI Levadia | 0-1 | ||||||||
| Narva JK Trans- Tallinna FCI Levadia | 6-0 | |||||||||
| FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-7 | |||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik | 7-3 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | Narva JK Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia | 0-5 | ||||||||
| Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna FC Flora | 3-9 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 18.05.2018) | Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora | 1-0 | ||||||||
| ESTONIA 2019 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 36 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | 89 | 90 | |
| 2 | Tallinna FCI Levadia | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 98 | 32 | 66 | 78 | |
| 3 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 79 | 34 | 45 | 77 | |
| 4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 78 | 30 | 48 | 74 | |
| 5 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 57 | 62 | -5 | 49 | |
| 6 | Narva JK Trans | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 57 | 49 | 8 | 48 | |
| 7 | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 28 | |
| 8 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 36 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 29 | 89 | -60 | 24 | |
| 9 | FC Kuressaare | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 87 | -63 | 23 | |
| 10 | Maardu Linnameeskond | 36 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 118 | -88 | 17 | |
| 360 | 148 | 64 | 148 | 597 | 597 | 0 | 508 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Less matches awarded against; 3) Head-to-head points; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; | ||||||||||
| 5) Matches won; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Away goals scored; 9) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare | 1-4 | 2-1 | |||||||
| Promoted | Tallinna JK Legion | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| FCI = Football Club Infonet | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2018-19 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | JK Tabasalu - FC Elva | 1-5 | ||||||||
| Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - Tartu JK Tammeka | 2-1 | aet | ||||||||
| Narva JK Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia | 1-4 | aet | ||||||||
| Semifinals | Narva JK Trans - FC Elva | 5-0 | ||||||||
| Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - Tallinna FCI Levadia | 3-2 | aet | ||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 25.05.2019) | Narva JK Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 2-1 | aet | |||||||
| ESTONIA 2020 | ||||||||||
| Meistriliiga | ||||||||||
| First stage | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 16 | 48 | 71 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 27 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 30 | 40 | 60 | |
| 3 | Tallinna FCI Levadia | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 53 | |
| 4 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 49 | |
| 5 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 31 | |
| 6 | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 30 | |
| 7 | Tallinna JK Legion | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 25 | |
| 8 | Narva JK Trans | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 21 | |
| 9 | FC Kuressaare | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 20 | |
| 10 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 64 | -46 | 18 | |
| 268 | 110 | 48 | 110 | 392 | 392 | 0 | 378 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Less matches awarded against; 3) Head-to-head points; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; | ||||||||||
| 5) Matches won; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Away goals scored; 9) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Top four round | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | Diff. | Points | |||
| 1 | Tallinna FC Flora | 29 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 76 | 17 | 59 | 80 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 80 | 43 | 37 | 64 | |
| 3 | Tallinna FCI Levadia | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 66 | 37 | 29 | 57 | |
| 4 | Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 31 | 21 | 49 | |
| 5th and 6th place play-off | ||||||||||
| Tartu JK Tammeka | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 32 | ||
| Viljandi JK Tulevik | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 31 | ||
| Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik | 3-3 | |||||||||
| Bottom 4 round | ||||||||||
| 7 | Tallinna JK Legion | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 31 | |
| 8 | Narva JK Trans | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 25 | |
| 9 | FC Kuressaare | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 24 | |
| 10 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 68 | -48 | 20 | |
| 294 | 119 | 56 | 119 | 442 | 442 | 0 | 413 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Less matches awarded against; 3) Head-to-head points; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; | ||||||||||
| 5) Matches won; 6) Goal difference; 7) Goals scored; 8) Away goals scored; 9) Fairplay ranking | ||||||||||
| Match Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia concelled dur to Covid-19 pandemic | ||||||||||
| Promotion/relegation play-off | Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare | 3-5 | 2-4 | |||||||
| Promoted | Pärnu JK Vaprus | |||||||||
| FC = Football Club | JK = Jalgpalliklubi | |||||||||
| FCI = Football Club Infonet | ||||||||||
| EESTI KARIKAS 2019-20 | ||||||||||
| Quarter-finals | FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 | 3-1 | ||||||||
| Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn - Narva JK Trans | 1-2 | |||||||||
| Võru FC Helios - JK Tallinna Kalev | 0-6 | |||||||||
| Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora | 0-3 | |||||||||
| Semifinals | FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora | 2-4 | ||||||||
| Narva JK Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev | 4-1 | |||||||||
| Final (Lilleküla jalgpalli staadion, Tallinn 04.07.2020) | Tallinna FC Flora - Narva JK Trans | 2-1 | aet | |||||||