ENGLAND 2020-21
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Manchester City FC 38 27 5 6 83 32 51 86
2 Manchester United FC 38 21 11 6 73 44 29 74
3 Liverpool FC 38 20 9 9 68 42 26 69
4 Chelsea FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham) 38 19 10 9 58 36 22 67
5 Leicester City FC 38 20 6 12 68 50 18 66
6 West Ham United FC London (Stratford) 38 19 8 11 62 47 15 65
7 Tottenham Hotspur FC London (Haringey) 38 18 8 12 68 45 23 62
8 Arsenal FC London (Islington) 38 18 7 13 55 39 16 61
9 Leeds United AFC 38 18 5 15 62 54 8 59
10 Everton FC Liverpool 38 17 8 13 47 48 -1 59
11 Aston Villa FC Birmingham 38 16 7 15 55 46 9 55
12 Newcastle United FC 38 12 9 17 46 62 -16 45
13 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 38 12 9 17 36 52 -16 45
14 Crystal Palace FC London (Croydon) 38 12 8 18 41 66 -25 44
15 Southampton FC 38 12 7 19 47 68 -21 43
16 Brighton & Hove Albion FC 38 9 14 15 40 46 -6 41
17 Burnley FC 38 10 9 19 33 55 -22 39
18 Fulham FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham) 38 5 13 20 27 53 -26 28
19 West Bromwich Albion FC 38 5 11 22 35 76 -41 26
20 Sheffield United FC 38 7 2 29 20 63 -43 23
  760 297 166 297 1024 1024 0 1057
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) If the champions, relegated teams or qualified teams for 
UEFA competitions cannot be determined by rules 1 to 3, rules 4.1 to 4.3 are applied – 4.1) Points gained in head to head record between such teams; 4.2) 
Away goals scored in head to head record between such teams; 4.3) Play-offs
Promoted Norwich City FC, Watford FC, Brentford FC London (Hounslow)
CUP
Semifinals Chelsea FC London - Manchester City FC 1-0
Leicester City FC - Southampton FC 1-0
Final (15.05.2021) Chelsea FC London  - Leicester City FC  0-1
ISLE OF MAN 2020-21
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Corinthians AFC Douglas 24 23 1 0 133 28 105 70
2 Rushen United FC Port Erin 24 17 5 2 86 32 54 56
3 St.Georges AFC Douglas 24 16 2 6 77 39 38 50
4 St.Marys AFC Douglas  24 14 4 6 72 52 20 46
5 Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas 24 12 2 10 59 60 -1 38
6 Laxey AFC 24 9 4 11 62 72 -10 31
7 Peel AFC 24 9 3 12 42 54 -12 30
8 Marown AFC Crosby 24 8 3 13 46 54 -8 27
9 Ramsey AFC 24 8 3 13 42 56 -14 27
10 Douglas HSOB AFC 24 8 3 13 48 77 -29 27
11 Douglas Royal FC 24 5 4 15 53 93 -40 19
12 Douglas Athletic FC 24 4 3 17 38 110 -72 15
13 Saint Johns United AFC 24 3 3 18 36 67 -31 12
  312 136 40 136 794 794 0 448
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
St.Marys AFC Douglas withdrew
Promoted Union Mills FC, Ramsey YCOB FC
HSOB =  High School Old Boys
Laxey = Laksaa Peel = Purt ny h-Inshey
Ramsey = Rhumsaa St.John's = Balley Keeill Eoin
Douglas = Doolish Crosby = Balley ny Croshey
Port Erin = Purt Çhiarn Kirk Andreas = Andreas
English = Manx
CUP
Semifinals Corinthians AFC Douglas - Rushen United FC Port Erin 7-3
Union Mills FC - Ramsey AFC 2-3
Final (26.06.2021) Corinthians AFC Douglas - Ramsey AFC 7-1
GUERNSEY 2020-21
Division 1
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Martin's AC  24 18 4 2 59 15 44 58
2 Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 24 14 6 4 73 31 42 48
3 Sylvans SC Saint Saviour 24 11 7 6 58 41 17 40
4 Belgrave Wanderers FC Saint Sampson 24 12 3 9 65 42 23 39
5 Manzur FC Saint Sampson 24 11 4 9 53 43 10 37
6 Northerners AC Saint Sampson 24 9 6 9 55 38 17 33
7 Vale Recreation FC Saint Sampson 24 6 4 14 35 64 -29 22
8 Guernsey Rangers FAC Saint Andrew 24 5 1 18 34 106 -72 16
9 Alderney Nomads FC 24 4 1 19 23 75 -52 13
  216 90 36 90 455 455 0 306
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Saint Martin = Saint Martin Saint Saviour = Saint Sauveux
Castle = Lé Casté Saint Andrew = Saint Andri
Saint Sampson = Saint Samsaon Alderley = Aoeur'gny
English = Guernésiais
CUP
Compertition abandoned due to Covid-19 pandemic
JERSEY 2020-21
Premiership
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour 18 17 1 0 68 12 56 52
2 Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter 18 13 3 2 48 25 23 42
3 Grouville FC 18 9 6 3 43 24 19 33
4 Saint Peter FC 18 9 2 7 46 32 14 29
5 Saint Ouen FC 18 7 4 7 42 34 8 25
6 Saint Clement SC 18 5 5 8 43 40 3 20
7 Saint Brelade FC 18 5 5 8 32 35 -3 20
8 Sporting Academics FC Saint Saviour 18 5 3 10 28 46 -18 18
9 Rozel Rovers FC Saint Lawrence 18 3 3 12 23 59 -36 12
10 Saint Lawrence FC  18 1 0 17 19 85 -66 3
  180 74 32 74 392 392 0 254
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored
Promoted ===
Saint Saviour = St Saûveux/St Sauveur Saint Clement = Saint Cliément
Saint Peter = Saint Pièrre Saint Brelade = Saint Brélade
Grouville = Grouville Saint Lawrence = Saint Louothains
Saint Ouen = Saint Ouën
English = Jèrriais
TRINITY SHIELD
(for Parishes)
Final (19.06.2021) Saint Clement - Saint Brelade 3-2
LE RICHE TROPHY
Final (13.04.2021) Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour - Grouville FC 4-1
ENGLAND 2021-22
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Manchester City FC 38 29 6 3 99 26 73 93
2 Liverpool FC 38 28 8 2 94 26 68 92
3 Chelsea FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham) 38 21 11 6 76 33 43 74
4 Tottenham Hotspur FC London (Haringey) 38 22 5 11 69 40 29 71
5 Arsenal FC London (Islington) 38 22 3 13 61 48 13 69
6 Manchester United FC 38 16 10 12 57 57 0 58
7 West Ham United FC London (Stratford) 38 16 8 14 60 51 9 56
8 Leicester City FC 38 14 10 14 62 59 3 52
9 Brighton & Hove Albion FC 38 12 15 11 42 44 -2 51
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 38 15 6 17 38 43 -5 51
11 Newcastle United FC 38 13 10 15 44 62 -18 49
12 Crystal Palace FC London (Croydon) 38 11 15 12 50 46 4 48
13 Brentford FC London (Hounslow) 38 13 7 18 48 56 -8 46
14 Aston Villa FC Birmingham 38 13 6 19 52 54 -2 45
15 Southampton FC 38 9 13 16 43 67 -24 40
16 Everton FC Liverpool 38 11 6 21 43 66 -23 39
17 Leeds United AFC 38 9 11 18 42 79 -37 38
18 Burnley FC 38 7 14 17 34 53 -19 35
19 Watford FC 38 6 5 27 34 77 -43 23
20 Norwich City FC 38 5 7 26 23 84 -61 22
  760 292 176 292 1071 1071 0 1052
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) If the champions, relegated teams or qualified teams for 
UEFA competitions cannot be determined by rules 1 to 3, rules 4.1 to 4.3 are applied – 4.1) Points gained in head to head record between such teams; 4.2) 
Away goals scored in head to head record between such teams; 4.3) Play-offs
Promoted Fulham FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham), AFC Bournemouth, Nottingham Forest FC
CUP
Semifinals Manchester City FC - Liverpool FC 1-3
Chelsea FC London - Crystal Palace FC London 2-0
Final (14.05.2022) Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC London 0-0 aet (6-5p)
ISLE OF MAN 2021-22
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas 22 17 5 0 71 21 50 56
2 Rushen United FC Port Erin 22 15 2 5 75 29 46 47
3 St.Georges AFC Douglas 22 14 2 6 72 32 40 44
4 Corinthians AFC Douglas 22 13 4 5 52 28 24 43
5 Ramsey AFC 22 13 3 6 51 39 12 42
6 Peel AFC 22 9 4 9 52 36 16 31
7 Douglas Royal FC 22 9 2 11 57 70 -13 29
8 Laxey AFC 22 7 4 11 45 57 -12 25
9 Union Mills FC 22 6 2 14 33 62 -29 20
10 Marown AFC Crosby 22 6 2 14 38 75 -37 20
11 Douglas HSOB AFC 22 6 1 15 39 59 -20 19
12 Ramsey YCOB FC 22 1 1 20 26 103 -77 4
  264 116 32 116 611 611 0 380
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Promoted Saint Johns United AFC, Onchan AFC
HSOB =  High School Old Boys YCOB = Youth Centre and Old Boys
Laxey = Laksaa Peel = Purt ny h-Inshey
Ramsey = Rhumsaa St.John's = Balley Keeill Eoin
Douglas = Doolish Crosby = Balley ny Croshey
Port Erin = Purt Çhiarn Kirk Andreas = Andreas
English = Manx
CUP
Semifinals Laxey AFC - Douglas HSOB AFC 3-2
Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas - Corinthians AFC Douglas 4-0
Final (15.04.2022) Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas - Laxey AFC 5-3
GUERNSEY 2021-22
Division 1
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Martin's AC  24 22 2 0 91 20 71 68
2 Northerners AC Saint Sampson 24 17 2 5 88 33 55 53
3 Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 24 14 3 7 53 41 12 45
4 Sylvans SC Saint Saviour 24 13 4 7 66 44 22 43
5 Belgrave Wanderers FC Saint Sampson 24 11 1 12 47 47 0 34
6 Alderney Nomads FC 24 9 2 13 39 49 -10 29
7 Vale Recreation FC Saint Sampson 24 5 7 12 38 60 -22 22
8 Manzur FC Saint Sampson 24 2 3 19 33 102 -69 9
9 Guernsey Rangers FAC Saint Andrew 24 2 2 20 25 84 -59 8
  216 95 26 95 480 480 0 311
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Manzur FC Saint Sampson withdrew
Saint Martin = Saint Martin Saint Saviour = Saint Sauveux
Castle = Lé Casté Saint Andrew = Saint Andri
Saint Sampson = Saint Samsaon Alderley = Aoeur'gny
English = Guernésiais
CUP
Semifinals Belgrave Wanderers FC Saint Sampson - Northerners AC Saint Sampson 0-2
Saint Martin's AC - Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 2-2 aet (3-5 p)
Final (25.05.2022) Northerners AC Saint Sampson - Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 1-3
JERSEY 2021-22
Premiership
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Clement SC 16 11 2 3 50 20 30 35
2 Saint Peter FC 16 10 4 2 31 13 18 34
3 Grouville FC 16 10 2 4 39 22 17 32
4 Saint Brelade FC 16 8 2 6 36 26 10 26
5 Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour 16 6 1 9 32 35 -3 19
6 Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter 16 5 4 7 35 40 -5 19
7 Saint Ouen FC 16 4 4 8 26 39 -13 16
8 Sporting Academics FC Saint Saviour 16 4 1 11 26 52 -26 13
9 Rozel Rovers FC Saint Lawrence 16 3 2 11 19 47 -28 11
  144 61 22 61 294 294 0 205
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored
Promoted Portuguese United FC Saint Brelade
Saint Saviour = St Saûveux/St Sauveur Saint Clement = Saint Cliément
Saint Peter = St Pièrre Saint Brelade = Saint Brélade
Grouville = Grouville Saint Lawrence = Saint Louothains
Saint Ouen = Saint Ouën
English = Jèrriais
TRINITY SHIELD
(for Parishes)
Semifinals Grouville - Saint Saviour 0-3
Saint Clement - Saint Brelade 5-3
Final (05.01.2023) Saint Saviour - Saint Clement 1-2
LE RICHE TROPHY
Semifinals Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter - Saint Peter FC 2-1
Grouville FC - Saint Ouen FC 4-2 aet
Final (06.04.2022) Grouville FC - Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter 4-0
ENGLAND 2022-23
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Manchester City FC 38 28 5 5 94 33 61 89
2 Arsenal FC London (Islington) 38 26 6 6 88 43 45 84
3 Manchester United FC 38 23 6 9 58 43 15 75
4 Newcastle United FC 38 19 14 5 68 33 35 71
5 Liverpool FC 38 19 10 9 75 47 28 67
6 Brighton & Hove Albion FC 38 18 8 12 72 53 19 62
7 Aston Villa FC Birmingham 38 18 7 13 51 46 5 61
8 Tottenham Hotspur FC London (Haringey) 38 18 6 14 70 63 7 60
9 Brentford FC London (Hounslow) 38 15 14 9 58 46 12 59
10 Fulham FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham) 38 15 7 16 55 53 2 52
11 Crystal Palace FC London (Croydon) 38 11 12 15 40 49 -9 45
12 Chelsea FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham) 38 11 11 16 38 47 -9 44
13 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 38 11 8 19 31 58 -27 41
14 West Ham United FC London (Stratford) 38 11 7 20 42 55 -13 40
15 AFC Bournemouth 38 11 6 21 37 71 -34 39
16 Nottingham Forest FC 38 9 11 18 38 68 -30 38
17 Everton FC Liverpool 38 8 12 18 34 57 -23 36
18 Leicester City FC 38 9 7 22 51 68 -17 34
19 Leeds United AFC 38 7 10 21 48 78 -30 31
20 Southampton FC 38 6 7 25 36 73 -37 25
  760 293 174 293 1084 1084 0 1053
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) If the champions, relegated teams or qualified teams for 
UEFA competitions cannot be determined by rules 1 to 3, rules 4.1 to 4.3 are applied – 4.1) Points gained in head to head record between such teams; 4.2) 
Away goals scored in head to head record between such teams; 4.3) Play-offs
Promoted Burnley FC, Sheffield United FC, Luton Town FC
CUP
Semifinals Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Manchester United FC 0-0 aet (6-7 pen)
Manchester City FC - Sheffield United FC 3-0
Final (03.06.2023) Manchester City FC - Manchester United FC 2-1
ISLE OF MAN 2022-23
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Peel AFC 24 19 4 1 70 24 46 61
2 Corinthians AFC Douglas 24 15 5 4 88 40 48 50
3 Saint Johns United AFC 24 13 4 7 53 39 14 43
4 Union Mills FC 24 13 1 10 81 72 9 40
5 Laxey AFC 24 11 5 8 56 55 1 38
6 Rushen United FC Port Erin 24 11 3 10 55 38 17 36
7 Ramsey AFC 24 10 5 9 54 49 5 35
8 Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas 24 10 3 11 48 46 2 33
9 St.Georges AFC Douglas 24 9 2 13 44 57 -13 29
10 Douglas Royal FC 24 7 5 12 53 76 -23 26
11 Marown AFC Crosby 24 7 4 13 39 54 -15 25
12 Onchan AFC 24 3 6 15 30 82 -52 15
13 Douglas HSOB AFC 24 2 3 19 38 77 -39 9
  312 130 50 132 709 709 0 440
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Promoted St.Marys AFC Douglas, Braddan AFC Douglas
HSOB =  High School Old Boys YCOB = Youth Centre and Old Boys
Laxey = Laksaa Peel = Purt ny h-Inshey
Ramsey = Rhumsaa St.John's = Balley Keeill Eoin
Douglas = Doolish Crosby = Balley ny Croshey
Port Erin = Purt Çhiarn Kirk Andreas = Andreas
Onchan = Kione Droghad
English = Manx
CUP
Semifinals Corinthians AFC Douglas - Saint Johns United AFC 3-1
Peel AFC - Laxey AFC 2-1
Final (08.04.2023) Corinthians AFC Douglas - Peel AFC 2-1
GUERNSEY 2022-23
Division 1
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 21 15 4 2 68 17 51 49
2 Northerners AC Saint Sampson 21 14 3 4 59 19 40 45
3 Saint Martin's AC  21 14 1 6 54 29 25 43
4 Vale Recreation FC Saint Sampson 21 11 4 6 41 34 7 37
5 Sylvans SC Saint Saviour 21 7 4 10 35 56 -21 25
6 Belgrave Wanderers FC Saint Sampson 21 7 2 12 36 54 -18 23
7 Guernsey Rangers FAC Saint Andrew 21 5 2 14 32 58 -26 17
8 Alderney Nomads FC 21 1 0 20 11 69 -58 3
  168 74 20 74 336 336 0 242
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Saint Martin = Saint Martin Saint Saviour = Saint Sauveux
Castle = Lé Casté Saint Andrew = Saint Andri
Saint Sampson = Saint Samsaon Alderley = Aoeur'gny
English = Guernésiais
CUP
Semifinals Guernsey Rangers FAC Saint Andrew - Northerners AC Saint Sampson 0-4
Sylvans SC Saint Saviour - Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle 0-3
Final (29.04.2023) Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle - Northerners AC Saint Sampson 2-2 aet (5-3 p)
JERSEY 2022-23
Premiership
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Peter FC 14 13 1 0 55 6 49 40
2 Grouville FC 14 11 2 1 80 18 62 35
3 Saint Brelade FC 14 7 0 7 49 31 18 21
4 Saint Clement SC 14 6 2 6 45 26 19 20
5 Saint Ouen FC 14 5 2 7 23 38 -15 17
6 Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter 14 4 3 7 29 36 -7 15
7 Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour 14 5 0 9 24 38 -14 15
8 Portuguese United FC Saint Brelade 14 0 0 14 3 115 -112 0
  112 51 10 51 308 308 0 163
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored
Promoted ===
Saint Saviour = St Saûveux/St Sauveur Saint Clement = Saint Cliément
Saint Peter = Saint Pièrre Saint Brelade = Saint Brélade
Grouville = Grouville Saint Ouen = Saint Ouën
English = Jèrriais
TRINITY SHIELD
(for Parishes)
Semifinals Saint Ouen - Saint John 4-3
Saint Peter - Saint Saviour w/o+
Final (25.05.2023) Saint Saviour - Saint Ouen 6-1
Saint John =  Saint Jean
English = Jèrriais
LE RICHE TROPHY
Semifinals Saint Lawrence FC - Saint Brelade FC 0-2
Dragões of Jersey FC Saint Helier - Saint Peter FC 0-1
Final (25.04.2023) Saint Peter FC - Saint Brelade FC 4-1
Saint Helier = Saint Hélyi
English = Jèrriais
ENGLAND 2023-24
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Manchester City FC                
2 Arsenal FC London (Islington)
3 Manchester United FC
4 Newcastle United FC
5 Liverpool FC
6 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
7 Aston Villa FC Birmingham
8 Tottenham Hotspur FC London (Haringey)
9 Brentford FC London (Hounslow)
10 Fulham FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham)
11 Crystal Palace FC London (Croydon)
12 Chelsea FC London (Hammersmith and Fulham)
13 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
14 West Ham United FC London (Stratford)
15 AFC Bournemouth
16 Nottingham Forest FC
17 Everton FC Liverpool (-6)
18 Burnley FC                
19 Sheffield United FC                
20 Luton Town FC                
                 
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored; 4) If the champions, relegated teams or qualified teams for 
UEFA competitions cannot be determined by rules 1 to 3, rules 4.1 to 4.3 are applied – 4.1) Points gained in head to head record between such teams; 4.2) 
Away goals scored in head to head record between such teams; 4.3) Play-offs
Everton FC Liverpool 6 points deducted for breaching profitability and sustainability rules
Promoted
CUP
Semifinals 20/04
20/04
Final (25.05.2024)
ISLE OF MAN 2023-24
Premier League
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Peel AFC                
2 Corinthians AFC Douglas
3 Saint Johns United AFC
4 Union Mills FC
5 Laxey AFC
6 Rushen United FC Port Erin
7 Ramsey AFC
8 Ayre United AFC Kirk Andreas
9 St.Georges AFC Douglas
10 Douglas Royal FC
11 Marown AFC Crosby
12 St.Marys AFC Douglas                
13 Braddan AFC Douglas                
                 
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Promoted
HSOB =  High School Old Boys YCOB = Youth Centre and Old Boys
Laxey = Laksaa Onchan = Kione Droghad
Ramsey = Rhumsaa Peel = Purt ny h-Inshey
Douglas = Doolish St.John's = Balley Keeill Eoin
Port Erin = Purt Çhiarn Crosby = Balley ny Croshey
English = Manx
CUP
Semifinals
Final
GUERNSEY 2023-24
Division 1
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Guernsey Rovers AC Port Soif Castle                
2 Northerners AC Saint Sampson
3 Saint Martin's AC 
4 Vale Recreation FC Saint Sampson
5 Sylvans SC Saint Saviour
6 Belgrave Wanderers FC Saint Sampson
7 Guernsey Rangers FAC Saint Andrew
8 Alderney Nomads FC
                 
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Number of matches won; 5) Head-to-head results
Saint Martin = Saint Martin Saint Saviour = Saint Sauveux
Castle = Lé Casté Saint Andrew = Saint Andri
Saint Sampson = Saint Samsaon Alderley = Aoeur'gny
English = Guernésiais
CUP
Semifinals
Final
JERSEY 2023-24
Premiership
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 Saint Peter FC                
2 Grouville FC
3 Saint Brelade FC
4 Saint Clement SC
5 Saint Ouen FC
6 Jersey Wanderers FC Saint Peter
7 Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour                
                 
Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 3 points draw 1 point); 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored
Promoted
Saint Saviour = St Saûveux/St Sauveur Saint Clement = Saint Cliément
Saint Peter = Saint Pièrre Saint Brelade = Saint Brélade
Grouville = Grouville Saint Ouen = Saint Ouën
English = Jèrriais
TRINITY SHIELD
(for Parishes)
Not played
LE RICHE TROPHY
Semifinals Saint Clement SC - Madeira FC Saint Brelade 0-1
Saint Brelade FC - Saint Paul's FC Saint Saviour 3-2
Final (13.04.2024) Madeira FC Saint Brelade - Saint Brelade FC