| CZECHOSLOVAKIA 1918 | ||||||||||
| Středočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 17,667 | 16 | |
| 2 | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 6,250 | 13 | |
| 3 | AFK Vrovice Praha | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 | 9 | |
| 4 | SK Viktoria ikov Praha | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 1,176 | 8 | |
| 5 | AFK Union ikov Praha | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 0,733 | 8 | |
| 6 | SK Libeň Praha | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 0,281 | 6 | |
| 7 | SK Meteor VIII Praha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 25 | 0,680 | 5 | |
| 8 | SK Smíchov Praha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 0,500 | 5 | |
| 9 | SK Praha XV | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 0,194 | 2 | |
| 72 | 32 | 8 | 32 | 172 | 172 | 72 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Vychodočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Pardubice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 1,833 | 9 | |
| 2 | SK Jaroměř | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 0,600 | 6 | |
| 3 | SK Jičín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 1,308 | 5 | |
| 4 | SK Hradec Králové | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 0,625 | 4 | |
| 128 | 50 | 14 | 64 | 278 | 347 | 114 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Kladenská upa | ||||||||||
| 1 | SK Kročehlavy | |||||||||
| SK Kladno | ||||||||||
| Zapadočeská upa | ||||||||||
| 1 | SK Viktoria Plzeň | |||||||||
| 2 | SK Olympia Plzeň | |||||||||
| 3 | SK Česky Lev Plzeň | |||||||||
| SK Plzeň | ||||||||||
| SK Rokycany | ||||||||||
| SK Klatovy | ||||||||||
| SK Domalice | ||||||||||
| Play-off | ||||||||||
| SK Viktoria Plzeň - SK Olympia Plzeň | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Mistrovství ČSF | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Slavia Praha | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 7,500 | 6 | |
| 2 | SK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0,833 | 2 | |
| 3 | SK Kročehlavy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0,667 | 2 | |
| 4 | SK Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0,167 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 10 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| SK = Sportovní Klub | AFK = Atletický a fotbalový klub | |||||||||
| AC = Athletic Club | ||||||||||
| CZECHOSLOVAKIA 1919 | ||||||||||
| Středočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 8,333 | 14 | |
| 2 | SK Slavia Praha | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 5,286 | 14 | |
| 3 | AFK Union ikov Praha | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 2,111 | 12 | |
| 4 | SK Viktoria ikov Praha | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 1,600 | 10 | |
| 5 | SK Meteor Vinohrady Praha | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1,067 | 6 | |
| 6 | AFK Vrovice Praha | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 | 6 | |
| 7 | SK Libeň Praha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 0,583 | 5 | |
| 8 | SK Smíchov Praha | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 0,206 | 3 | |
| 9 | SK Meteor Praha VIII | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 35 | 0,114 | 2 | |
| 72 | 35 | 2 | 35 | 156 | 156 | 72 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Qualificaton to the 1920 Středočeská upa | ||||||||||
| SK Meteor Praha VIII - AFK Kolín | 1-0 | |||||||||
| SK Meteor Praha VIII - SK Smíchov Praha | 1-0 | |||||||||
| AFK Kolín - SK Smíchov Praha | 4-0 | |||||||||
| Kladenská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Kladno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 8,750 | 12 | |
| 2 | SK Sparta Kladno | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 4,000 | 9 | |
| 3 | Novoměstsky SK Kladno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 1,500 | 8 | |
| 4 | SK Kročehlavy Kladno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 1,667 | 6 | |
| 5 | SK Meteor Kladno | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 0,563 | 5 | |
| 6 | SK Čechie Kladno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 0,125 | 2 | |
| 7 | SK Slovan Dubí | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 41 | 0,073 | 0 | |
| 42 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 116 | 116 | 42 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Zapadočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Olympia Plzeň | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 6,667 | 18 | |
| 2 | SK Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 3,091 | 15 | |
| 3 | SK Český Lev | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 4,000 | 11 | |
| 4 | Slovan Plzeň | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 1,692 | 10 | |
| 5 | SK Plzeň | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 0,696 | 10 | |
| 6 | Slavia Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 1,600 | 9 | |
| 7 | Union Plzeň | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 0,929 | 8 | |
| 8 | SK Smíchov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 0,700 | 7 | |
| 9 | Čechie Plzeň | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 0,175 | 2 | |
| 10 | Nýřaný | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 54 | 0,037 | 0 | |
| 90 | 39 | 12 | 39 | 200 | 200 | 90 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Vychodočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Hradec Králové | 22 | 4 | 5,500 | 10 | |||||
| 2 | SK Pardubice | 30 | 6 | 5,000 | 10 | |||||
| 3 | SK Jaroměř | 4 | ||||||||
| 4 | SK Jičín | 3 | ||||||||
| 5 | SK Pardubický Team | 1 | ||||||||
| 162 | 62 | 23 | 77 | 175 | ||||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Mistrovství ČSF | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 2 | SK Kladno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1,250 | 3 | |
| 3 | SK Olympia Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0,571 | 3 | |
| 4 | SK Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0,118 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 12 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| AC = Athletic Club | AFK = Atletický a fotbalový klub | |||||||||
| SK = Sportovní Klub | ||||||||||
| DFV - Deutscher Fußball Verband | ||||||||||
| (Federation of the German clubs in Bohemia-Moravia) | ||||||||||
| Mittegau (unofficial) | DFC Prag | |||||||||
| Westgau | Karlsbader FK | |||||||||
| Erz-und Mitteerzgebirgsgau (unofficial) | Teplitzer FK 03 | |||||||||
| Nordostgau | Reichenberger SK | |||||||||
| Elbe Gau (unofficial) | DFK Aussig | |||||||||
| Komotau Gau | DFK Komotau | |||||||||
| Mähren und Schlesien Gau | DSV Troppau | |||||||||
| Prag = Praha | Aussig/Elbe = Ústí nad Labem | |||||||||
| Karlsbad = Karlovy Vivary | Komotau = Chomutov | |||||||||
| Teplitz = Teplice | Troppau = Opava | |||||||||
| Reichenberg = Liberec | ||||||||||
| German = Czech | ||||||||||
| DFC = Deutscher Fußball Club | DFK = Deutscher Fußball Klub | |||||||||
| FK = Fußball Klub | DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | |||||||||
| CZECHOSLOVAKIA 1920 | ||||||||||
| Mistrovství ČSF | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | AC Sparta Praha | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 6,167 | 22 | |
| 2 | AFK Vrovice Praha | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 1,429 | 15 | |
| 3 | SK Viktoria ikov Praha | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 1,909 | 14 | |
| 4 | AFK Union ikov Praha | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 1,500 | 14 | |
| 5 | SK Sparta Kladno | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 1,227 | 14 | |
| 6 | SK Slavia Praha | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 17 | 2,059 | 11 | |
| 7 | SK Kladno | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 1,000 | 11 | |
| 8 | SK Meteor Vinohrady Praha | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 0,800 | 9 | |
| 9 | SK Meteor VIII Praha | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 0,600 | 8 | |
| 10 | SK Olympia Praha VII | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0,611 | 7 | |
| 11 | ČAFC Vinohrady Praha | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 0,370 | 5 | |
| 12 | SK Libeň Praha | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 0,167 | 2 | |
| 132 | 54 | 24 | 54 | 244 | 244 | 132 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Promoted | SK Slavoj ikov Praha, SK Bubeneč Praha, AFK Kolín Praha | |||||||||
| AC = Athletic Club | SK = Sportovní Klub | |||||||||
| AFK = Atletický a fotbalový klub | ČAFC = Českolovenský Atletický a fotbalový Club | |||||||||
| Vychodočeská upa | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 17,000 | 13 | |
| 2 | SK Hradec Králové | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 4,500 | 12 | |
| 3 | SK Jaroměř | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1,222 | 7 | |
| 4 | SK Stud. XI Pardubice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 1,154 | 7 | |
| 5 | SK Pardubický Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 0,700 | 7 | |
| 6 | SK Chudrim | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 0,571 | 6 | |
| 7 | SK Čechie Hradec Králové | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 0,304 | 3 | |
| 8 | SK Svítkov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 0,161 | 1 | |
| 56 | 24 | 8 | 24 | 125 | 125 | 56 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Mistrovství Severočeské upy | ||||||||||
| 1 | Mladoboleslavský SK | |||||||||
| 2 | Čechie Jičín | |||||||||
| 3 | Sparta Nymburk | |||||||||
| 4 | SK Nový Bydov | |||||||||
| 5 | SK Liberec | |||||||||
| DFV - Deutscher Fußball Verband (1919-20) | ||||||||||
| (Federation of the German clubs in Bohemia-Moravia) | ||||||||||
| Westgruppe | ||||||||||
| 1 | DFC Prag | |||||||||
| 2 | Teplitzer FK 1903 | |||||||||
| 3 | Karlsbader FK | |||||||||
| 4 | DSB 1898 Prag | |||||||||
| Ostgruppe | ||||||||||
| 1 | DSV Troppau | |||||||||
| 2 | BSK Brünn | |||||||||
| DFC = Deutscher Fußball Club | DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | |||||||||
| FK = Fußball Klub | SK = Sportklub | |||||||||
| DSB = Deutsche Sportbrüder | BSK = Brünner Sportklub | |||||||||
| Prag = Praha | Troppau = Opava | |||||||||
| Teplitz = Teplice | Brünn = Brno | |||||||||
| Karlsbad = Karlovy Vivary | ||||||||||
| German = Czech | ||||||||||
| Meisterschaft 1.Klasse | ||||||||||
| Elbgau | incorrect table !!! | |||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | SK Sparta Turn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2,000 | 6 | |
| 2 | DSV Krammel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1,750 | 4 | |
| 3 | DSM Schönpriesen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 5,667 | 2 | |
| 4 | DFK Aussig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5,000 | 2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 12 | 14 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| SK = Sportklub | DSM = Deutsche Spielmannschaft | |||||||||
| DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | DFK = Deutscher Fußball Klub | |||||||||
| Turn = Trnovany | Schönpriesen = Krásné Březno | |||||||||
| Krammel = Kramoly | Aussig = Ústí nad Labem | |||||||||
| Nordwestbgau | incorrect table !!! | |||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | DSK Brüx | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5,000 | 4 | |
| 2 | DFK Komotau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1,250 | 3 | |
| 3 | DSV Saaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6,000 | 2 | |
| 4 | DSK Dux | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 0,174 | 1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 10 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| DSK = Deutscher Sportklub | DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | |||||||||
| DFK = Deutscher Fußball Klub | ||||||||||
| Brüx = Most | Saaz = atec | |||||||||
| Komotau = Chomutov | Dux = Duchcov | |||||||||
| Westbgau | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | DFC Graslitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4,000 | 6 | |
| 2 | DFK Sparta Karlsbad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1,400 | 3 | |
| 3 | FK Marienbad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0,300 | 2 | |
| 4 | DSV Eger | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 | 1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 12 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| DFC = Deutscher Fußball Club | FK = Fußball Klub | |||||||||
| DFK = Deutscher Fußball Klub | DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | |||||||||
| Graslitz = Kraslice | Marienbad = Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
| Karlsbad = Karlovy Vary | Eger = Cheb | |||||||||
| Westbgau | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | RSK Reichenberg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 2,857 | 10 | |
| 2 | DFC Reichenberg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 | 7 | |
| 3 | DFC Warnsdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0,400 | 5 | |
| 4 | DSK Gablonz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1,000 | 3 | |
| 5 | DSV Leipa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1,000 | 5 | |
| 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 46 | 30 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| RSK = Reichenberger Sport Klub | DSK = Deutscher Sportklub | |||||||||
| DFC = Deutscher Fußball Club | DSV = Deutscher Sportverein | |||||||||
| Reichenberg = Liberec | Gablonz = Jablonec | |||||||||
| Warnsdorf = Varnsdorf | Leipa = Česká Lípa | |||||||||
| SzLSz - Szövetség Labdarúgó Szövetség | ||||||||||
| (Federation of the Hungarian clubs in Slovakia) | ||||||||||
| Bratislava (former Prepork) /Pozsony/Preßburg (1919-20) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | Pozonyi TE (Bratislava) | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 9 | 4,556 | 24 | |
| 2 | Ligeti SC (Bratislava) | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 13 | 3,000 | 20 | |
| 3 | Pozsonyi Vas- es FSE (Bratislava) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 1,706 | 18 | |
| 4 | Pozsonyi AC (Bratislava) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 26 | 1,385 | 16 | |
| 5 | Törekvés SC Pozsony (Bratislava) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 21 | 0,952 | 11 | |
| 6 | Pozsonyi MTK (Bratislava) | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 33 | 0,606 | 11 | |
| 7 | Pozsony-Újvárosi LE (Bratislava) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 0,528 | 10 | |
| 8 | Pozsony-Terézvárosi SC (Bratislava) | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 56 | 0,125 | 2 | |
| Makkabi Bratislava | withdrew or excluded | |||||||||
| PDFC Preßburg | withdrew or excluded | |||||||||
| 112 | 49 | 14 | 49 | 211 | 211 | 112 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Prepork => Bratislava (16.06.1919) | ||||||||||
| Bratislava (former Prepork) / Pozsony (1920) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | Pozonyi TE (Bratislava) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 2,833 | 12 | |
| 2 | Ligeti SC Pozsony (Bratislava) | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 2,429 | 11 | |
| 3 | Pozsonyi AC (Bratislava) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 1,833 | 8 | |
| 4 | Pozsonyi Vas- es FSE (Bratislava) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 1,385 | 8 | |
| 5 | Pozsonyi MTK (Bratislava) | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0,875 | 8 | |
| 6 | Törekvés SC Pozsony (Bratislava) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 | 5 | |
| 7 | Makkabea SC Pozsony (Bratislava) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0,692 | 4 | |
| 8 | Pozsony-Újvárosi LE (Bratislava-Nové Mesto) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 0,043 | 0 | |
| 56 | 22 | 12 | 22 | 89 | 89 | 56 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Nové Zámky/Érsekújvár (1919 autumn) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | TTC Nagytapolcsány (Topoľčany) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 6,000 | 13 | |
| 2 | KFC Komárom (Komárno) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 4,600 | 12 | |
| 3 | GFC Galánta (Galanta) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2,000 | 9 | |
| 4 | DSE Diószeg (Sládkovičovo) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 1,700 | 8 | |
| 5 | NyTVE Nyitra (Nitra) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 1,200 | 6 | |
| 6 | ÉSE Érsekújvár (Nové Zámky) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0,714 | 5 | |
| 7 | NTSE Törekvés Nagysurány (urany) | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0,111 | 3 | |
| 8 | SzITK Szenc (Senec) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 0,389 | 2 | |
| 9 | VSE Vágsellye (aľa) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0,000 | 2 | |
| 60 | 24 | 12 | 24 | 90 | 90 | 60 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Nové Zámky/Érsekújvár (1920 spring) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | KFC Komárom (Komárno) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8,000 | 7 | |
| 2 | ÉSE Érsekújvár (Nové Zámky) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1,500 | 3 | |
| 3 | LSC Léva (Levice) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0,714 | 2 | |
| 4 | K Érsekújvár (Nové Zámky) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0,500 | 2 | |
| 5 | KAC Komárno (Komárno) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0,400 | 2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 16 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Not completed | ||||||||||
| Nové Zámky/Érsekújvár (1920) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | KFC Komárom (Komárno) | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 4,833 | 22 | |
| 2 | TTC Nagytapolcsány (Topoľčany) | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 1,857 | 15 | |
| 3 | ÉSE Érsekújvár (Nové Zámky) | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 0,882 | 14 | |
| 4 | DSE Diószeg (Sládkovičovo) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 0,533 | 12 | |
| 5 | NySC Nyitra (Nitra) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 23 | 0,957 | 10 | |
| 6 | VSC Vágsellye (aľa) | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 0,462 | 9 | |
| 7 | SzAC Szenc (Senec) | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0,267 | 2 | |
| 84 | 37 | 10 | 37 | 116 | 116 | 84 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Trenčin/Trencsén (1919-20) | ||||||||||
| Galgóczi Sport Club (Hlohovec) | ||||||||||
| Nagyszombati Atlétikai Club (Trnava) | ||||||||||
| Pőstényi Sport Klub (Pieťany) | ||||||||||
| Szeredi Sport Klub (Sereď) | ||||||||||
| Trencsényi Torna Egyesület (Trenčín) | ||||||||||
| Vágujhelyi Torna Club (Nové Mesto nad Váhom) | ||||||||||
| Trenčin/Trencsén (1920) | ||||||||||
| 1 | TTS Trencsén (Trenčin) | |||||||||
| Vrútky/Ruttka (1919-20) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | Points | ||||||
| 1 | LAFC Losonc (Lučenec) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||||
| 2 | LMTE Losonc (Lučenec) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||||
| 3 | BMTE Besztercebánya (Banská Bystrica) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||
| 4 | RMTE Ruttka (Vrútky) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||
| 5 | ZsSZ Zsolna (ilina) (-2) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
| ZSC Zólyom (Zvolen) | withdrew | |||||||||
| TTE Turócszentmárton (Turčiansky Svätý Martin) | withdrew | |||||||||
| 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Vrútky/Ruttka (1920) | ||||||||||
| 1 | K ilina (until 1919 Zsolnai TS) | |||||||||
| Spiská Nová Ves/Igló (1919-20) | ||||||||||
| Lőcse (Levoča) | ||||||||||
| Poprád (Poprad) | ||||||||||
| Késmárk (Kemarok) | ||||||||||
| Mateóc (Matejovce) | ||||||||||
| Igló (Spiská Nová Ves) | ||||||||||
| Spiská nová Ves/Igló (1920) | ||||||||||
| Played | Won | Drew | Lost | For | Against | G/Av | Points | |||
| 1 | Kassai AC (Koice) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 6,000 | 11 | |
| 2 | Törekvés SC Kassa (Koice) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 3,429 | 10 | |
| 3 | Kassai SC (Koice) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2,444 | 6 | |
| 4 | Törekvés Eperjes (Preov) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 1,600 | 6 | |
| 5 | Nagymihályi AC (Michalovce) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0,385 | 4 | |
| 6 | Eperjesi SC (Eperjes/Preov) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0,308 | 3 | |
| 7 | Varannói SC (Vranov nad Topľou) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 0,143 | 0 | |
| 8 | Homonnai AC (Humenné) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0,091 | 0 | |
| 40 | 181 | 70 | 181 | 548 | 548 | 432 | ||||
| Rules for classification: 1) Points (win 2 points, draw 1 point), 2) Goal average | ||||||||||
| Lučenec/Losonc | ||||||||||
| 1 | Losonci AFC (Lučenec) | |||||||||
| District finals | ||||||||||
| Losonci AFC (Lučenec) - TTS Nagytapolcsány (Trenčin) | 1-4 | |||||||||
| Kassai AC (Koice) - K Zsolna (ilina) | 2-0 | |||||||||
| Hungarian (Slovak) | ||||||||||
| TE = Torna Egyesület | LE = Labdarúgó Egylet | |||||||||
| SC = Sport Club | AFC = Athletikai és Football Club | |||||||||
| AC = Atlétikai Club | TTS = Trenčianský Telovýchovný Spolok | |||||||||
| FSE = Femmunkasok Sport Egyesulete | K = portový Klub | |||||||||
| MTK = Munkás Testedző Kör | PDFC = Preßburger Deutscher Fußball Club | |||||||||