ITA11 SSC NAPOLI (AC Napoli)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers result scorers
62-63 E2 16 Bangor City FC A 0-2 H 3-1 A.Mariani, Tacchi, Fanello N 2-1 Rosa (2)
08 Újpesti Dózsa Budapest A 1-1 Fraschini H 1-1 Tomeazzi N 3-1 Fanello, Ronzon, Tacchi
04 OFK Beograd A 0-2 H 3-1 Cané, Fanello, A.Mariani N 1-3 Cané
66-67 E3 32 Wiener Sport-Club A 2-1 Cané, Orlando H 3-1 Cané, Sivori, Bianchi
16 B 1909 Odense A 4-1 Sivori (2), Altafini, Cané H 2-1 Braca, Altafini
08 Burnley FC A 0-3 H 0-0
67-68 E3 32 SV Hannover 96 H 4-0 Girardo, Laszig (o.g.), Altafini (2) A 1-1 Barison
16 Hibernian FC Edinburgh H 4-1 Cané (3), Altafini A 0-5
68-69 E3 32 Grasshopper-Club Zürich H 3-1 Altafini, Salvi (2) A 0-1
16 Leeds United AFC A 0-2 H 2-0 $ C.Sala, Juliano
69-70 E3 32 FC Metz A 1-1 Bosdaves H 2-1 Bianchi, Improta
16 VfB Stuttgart A 0-0 H 1-0 Canzi
08 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 1-0 Manservisi A 0-4 *
71-72 E3 32 Rapid București H 1-0 Lupescu (o.g.) A 0-2
74-75 E3 32 SC Videoton Székesfehérvár H 2-0 Massa, Pogliana A 1-1 Braglia
16 FC Porto H 1-0 Orlandini A 1-0 Clerici
08 TJ Baník OKD Ostrava H 0-2 A 1-1 Ferradini
75-76 E3 32 Toerpedo Moskva A 1-4 Savoldi H 1-1 Braglia
76-77 E2 16 Ski og FK Bodø-Glimt A 2-0 Speggiorin (2) H 1-0 Massa
08 APOEL Lefkosia A 1-1 Savoldi H 2-0 Speggiorin, Massa
04 WKS Słąsk Wrocław A 0-0 H 2-0 Massa, Chiarugi
02 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 1-0 Bruscolotti A 0-2
78-79 E3 32 Dinamo Tbilisi A 0-2 H 1-1 Savoldi
79-80 E3 32 PAE Olympiakos FSP Peiraias H 2-0 Damiani, Agostinelli A 0-1
16 Standard Club Liège A 1-2 Capone H 1-1 Damiani
81-82 E3 32 FK Radnički Niš H 2-2 Damiani, Musella A 0-0 +
82-83 E3 32 Dinamo Tbilisi A 1-2 Díaz H 1-0 ^ Dal Fiume
16 1.FC Kaiserslautern H 1-2 Díaz A 0-2
86-87 E3 32 Toulouse FC H 1-0 Carnevale A 0-1 &
87-88 E1 16 Real Madrid CF A 0-2 H 1-1 Francini
88-89 E3 32 PAOK Thessaloniki H 1-0 Maradona A 1-1 Careca
16 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig A 1-1 Francini H 2-0 Francini, Scholz (o.g.)
08 Girondins de Bordeaux A 1-0 Carnevale H 0-0
04 Juventus FC Torino A 0-2 H 3-0 * Maradona, Carnevale, Renica
02 FC Bayern München H 2-0 Careca, Carnevale A 2-2 Careca (2)
    F VfB Stuttgart H 2-1 Maradona, Careca A 3-3 Alemão, Ferrara, Careca      
89-90 E3 32 Sporting CP Lisboa A 0-0 H 0-0 %
16 FC Wettingen A 0-0 H 2-1 Baroni, Mauro
08 SV Werder Bremen H 2-3 Alemão, Careca A 1-5 Bratseth (o.g.)
90-91 E1 16 Újpesti Dózsa Budapest H 3-0 Baroni, Maradona (2) A 2-0 Incocciati, Alemão
08 FK Spartak Moskva H 0-0 A 0-0 &
92-93 E3 32 Valencia CF A 5-1 Fonseca (5) H 1-0 Fonseca
16 Paris Saint-Germain FC H 0-2 A 0-0
94-95 E3 32 FC Skonto Rīga H 2-0 Carbone (2) A 1-0 Buso
16 Boavista FC Porto A 1-1 Carbone H 2-1 Agostini (2)
08 SG Eintracht Frankfurt A 0-1 H 0-1
08-09 E3 P2 KF Vllaznia Shkodër A 3-0 Piá (2), Denis H 5-0 Rinaudo (2), Piá, Lavezzi, Hamšík
R1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica H 3-2 Vitale, Denis, Maggio A 0-2
10-11 E3 P4 IF Elfsborg Borås H 1-0 Lavezzi A 2-0 Cavani (2)
G1 FC Utrecht H 0-0 A 3-3 Cavani (3)
G1 FC Steaua București A 3-3 Vitale, Hamšik, Cavani H 1-0 Cavani
G1 Liverpool FC H 0-0 A 1-3 Lavezzi
16 Villerreal CF H 0-0 A 1-2 Hamšík
11-12 E1 G1 Manchester City FC A 1-1 Cavani H 2-1 Cavani (2)
G1 Villarreal CF H 2-0 Hamšik, Cavani A 2-0 Gökhan İnler, Hamšík
G1 FC Bayern München H 1-1 Badstuber (o.g.) A 2-3 Fernández (2)
08 Chelsea FC London H 3-1 Lavezzi (2), Cavani A 1-4 * Gökhan İnler
12-13 E3 G1 AIK Solna H 4-0 Vargas (3), Dzemaili A 2-1 Dzemaili, Cavani
G1 PSV Eindhoven A 0-3 H 1-3 Cavani
G1 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk A 1-3 Cavani H 4-2 Cavani (4)
16 FC Viktoria Plzeň H 0-3 A 0-2
13-14 E1 G1 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund H 2-1 Higuaín, Insigne A 1-3 Insigne
G1 Arsenal FC London A 0-2 H 2-0 Higuaín, Callejón
G1 Olympique de Marseille A 2-1 Callejón, Zapata H 3-2 Gökhan İnler, Higuaín (2)
E3 16 Swansea City AFC A 0-0 H 3-1 Insigne, Higuaín, Gökhan İnler
08 FC Porto A 0-1 H 2-2 Pandev, Zapata
14-15 E1 P4 Athletic Club Bilbao H 1-1 Higuaín A 1-3 Hamšik
E3 G1 AC Sparta Praha H 3-1 Higuaín, Mertens (2) A 0-0
G1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava A 2-0 Hamšik, Higuaín H 3-0 Mertens, Hamšik, Zapata
G1 BSC Young Boys Bern A 0-2 H 3-0 De Guzmán (3)
16 Trabzonspor Kulübü A 4-0 Henrique, Higuaín, Gabbiadini, Zapata H 1-0 De Guzmán
08 FK Dinamo Moskva H 3-1 Higuaín (3) A 0-0
04 VfL Wolfsburg Fußball A 4-1 Higuaín, Hamšik (2), Gabbiadini H 2-2 Callejón, Mertens
02 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk H 1-1 David López A 0-1
15-16 E3 G1 Club Brugge KV H 5-0 Callejón (2), Mertens (2), Hamšík A 1-0 Chiricheş
G1 Legia Warszawa SA A 2-0 Mertens, Higuaín H 5-2 Chalobah, Insigne, Callejón, Mertens (2)
G1 FC Midtiylland Herning A 4-1 Callejón, Gabbiadini (2), Higuaín H 5-0 El Kaddouri, Gabbiadini (2), Maggio, Callejón
16 Villarreal CF A 0-1 H 1-1 Hamšík
16-17 E1 G1 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 2-1 Milik (2) H 0-0
G1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica H 4-2 Hamšík, Mertens (2), Milik A 2-1 Callejón, Mertens
G1 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul H 2-3 Mertens, Gabbiadini A 1-1 Hamšík
08 Real Madrid CF A 1-3 Insigne H 1-3 Mertens
17-18 E1 P4 OGC Nice-Côte d'azur H 2-0 Mertens, Jorginho A 2-0 Callejón, Insigne
G1 FK Shakhtar Donetsk A 1-2 Milik H 3-0 Insigne, Zieliński, Mertens
G1 Feyenoord Rotterdam H 3-1 Insigne, Mertens, Callejón A 1-2 Zieliński
G1 Manchester City FC A 1-2 Diawara H 2-4 Insigne, Jorginho
E3 16 Rasen Ballsport Leipzig H 1-3 Ounas A 2-0 + Zieliński, Insigne
18-19 E1 G1 Crvena zvezda Beograd A 0-0 H 3-1 Hamšík, Mertens (2)
G1 Liverpool FC H 1-0 Insigne A 0-1
G1 Paris Saint-Germain FC A 2-2 Insigne, Mertens H 1-1 Insigne
E3 16 FC Zürich A 3-1 Insigne, Callejón, Zieliński H 2-0 Verdi, Ounas
08 FC Salzburg H 3-0 Milik, Ruiz Fabián, Onguéné (o.g.) A 1-3 Milik
04 Arsenal FC London A 0-2 H 0-1
19-20 E1 G1 Liverpool FC H 2-0 Mertens, Llorente A 1-1 Mertens
G1 KRC Genk A 0-0 H 4-0 Milik (3), Mertens
G1 FC Salzburg A 3-2 Mertens (2), Insigne H 1-1 Lozano
08 FC Barcelona H 1-1 Mertens A 1-3 Insigne
20-21 E3 GS AZ Alkmaar H 0-1 A 1-1 Mertens
GS Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián A 1-0 Politano H 1-1 Zieliński
GS HNK Rijeka A 2-1 Demme, Braut (o.g.) H 2-0 Anastasio (o.g.), Lozano
16  Granada CF A 0-2 H 2-1 Zieliński, Fabián Ruiz
21-22 E3 GS Leicester City FC A 2-2 Osimhen (2) H 3-2 Ounas, Elmas (2)
GS FK Spartak Moskva H 2-3 Elmas, Osimhen A 1-2 Elmas
GS Legia Warsazawa SA H 3-0 Insigne, Osimhen, Politano A 4-1 Zieliński, Mertens, Lozano, Ounas
16 FC Barcelona A 1-1 Zieliński H 2-4 Insigne, Politano
22-23 E1 GS Liverpool FC H 3-1 Zieliński (2), Aguissa, Simeone A
GS Rangers FC Glasgow A 3-0 Politano, Raspadori, Ndombélé Alvaro H
GS AFC Ajax Amsterdam A H