HUN19 DEBRECENI VSC (Netforum-Debreceni VSC) (Debreceni VSC-MegaForce) (Debreceni VSC-AVE Ásványvíz) (Debreceni VSC-TEVA)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
99-00 E3 R1 VfL Wolfsburg A 0-2 H 2-1 Sabo (2)
01-02 E3 P FC Nistru-Unisport Otaci H 3-0 Bajzát, Ulveczki, Tiber A 0-1
R1 FC Girondins de Bordeaux A 1-5 Tiber H 3-1 Plókai, Kerekes (2)
03-04 E3 P Panevėžio Ekranas A 1-1 Bajzát H 2-1 * Bajzát (2)
R1 NK Varteks Varaždin A 3-1 Sándor, Kiss, Dombi H 3-2 Granić (o.g.), Kiss, Habi
R2 PAOK Thessaloniki A 1-1 Bajzát H 0-0 ^
16 Club Brugge KV A 0-1 H 0-0
05-06 E1 P2 HNK Hajduk Split H 3-0 Bogdanović (2), Kerekes A 5-0 Halmosi (2), Kerekes, Sidibé, Kiss
P3 Manchester United FC A 0-3 H 0-3
E3 R1 FK Shakhtar Donetsk A 1-4 Sidibé H 0-2
06-07 E1 P2 FK Rabotnički Kometal Skopje H 1-1 Zsolnai A 1-4 Sidibé
07-08 E1 P2 IF Elfsborg Borĺs H 0-1 A 0-0
08-09 E3 P1 FK Shakhtyor Qaraghandy A 1-1 Rudolf H 1-0 Rudolf
P2 BSC Young Boys Bern A 1-4 Rudolf H 2-3 Olah, Dudu
09-10 E1 P2 Kalmar FF H 2-0 Varga, Kiss A 1-3 ^ Varga
P3 FC Levadia Tallinn A 1-0 Leandro H 1-0 A.Coulibaly
P4 PFC Levski Sofia A 2-1 Bodnár, Czvitkovics H 2-0 Varga, Rudolf
G1 Liverpool FC A 0-1 H 0-1
G1 Olympique Lyonnais H 0-4 A 0-4
G1 ACF Fiorentina H 3-4 Czvitkovics, Rudolf, A.Coulibaly A 2-5 Rudolf, A.Coulibaly
10-11 E1 P2 FC Levadia Tallinn A 1-1 Rezes H 3-2 A.Coulibaly, Mbengono, Szakály
P3 FC Basel 1893 H 0-2 A 1-3 A.Coulibaly
E3 P4 PFK Litex Lovech H 2-0 A.Coulibaly, Laczkó A 2-1 Mbengono, Czvitkovics
G1 FK Metalist Kharkiv H 0-5 A 1-2 Czvitkovics
G1 Sampdoria UC Genova A 0-1 H 2-0 Kabát (2)
G1 PSV Eindhoven H 1-2 Mijadinoski A 0-3
12-13 E1 P2 KF Skenderbëu Korçë A 0-1 H 3-0 A.Coulibaly (2), J.Varga
P3 FK BATE Barysaw A 1-1 Sidibé H 0-2
E3 P4 Club Brugge KV H 0-3 A 1-4 Szakály
13-14 E3 P2 Strřmsgodset IF Drammen A 2-2 Sidibé (2) H 0-3
14-15 E1 P2 Cliftonville FAC Belfast A 0-0 H 2-0 Mihelič, Sidibé
P3 FK BATE Barysaw H 1-0 Sidibé A 1-3 Sidibé
E3 P4 BSC Young Boys Bern A 1-3 Sidibé H 0-0
15-16 E3 P1 FK Sutjeska Nikšić H 3-0 Mihelič, Brković, Sidibé A 0-2
P2 FC Skonto Rīga A 2-2 Tisza, Castillion H 9-2 Tisza (2), Balogh, Sidibé (2), Brković, Szakáy, Bódi, Castillion
P3 Rosenborg BK Trondheim H 2-3 Balogh, Bódi A 1-3 Castillion
16-17 E3 P1 SP La Fiorita Montegiardino A 5-0 Szakály (2), Tisza (2), Sekulić H 2-0 Tisza, Holman
P2 FK Tarpeda Zhozdina H 1-2 Tisza A 0-1
19-20 E3 Q1 FK Kukësi H 3-0 Garba, Varga (2) A 1-1 Szatmári
Q2 Torino FC A 0-3 H 1-4 Garba
23-24 E4 Q2 Alashkert FA Yerevan A 1-0 Lončar H 1-2% Dzsudzsák
Q3 SK Rapid Wien A 0-0 H 0-5