HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVAR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVAR (Videoton SC) (Videoton Waltham SC) (FC Fehérvár) (Videoton FC) (MOL Vidi FC)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
74-75 E3 32 SSC Napoli A 0-2 H 1-1 Wollek
76-77 E3 32 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul A 1-2 Nagy H 4-0 Wollek, J.Kovács, Szalmásy (2)
16 SSW Innsbruck A 1-1 Czeczeli H 1-0 Nagy
08 1.FC Magdeburg A 0-5 H 1-0 Nagy
81-82 E3 32 SK Rapid Wien A 2-2 Szabó, Végh H 0-2
84-85 E3 32 FC Dukla Praha H 1-0 Szabó A 0-0
16 Paris Saint-Germain FC A 4-2 Szabó (2), Csongrádi (2) H 1-0 Májer
08 FK Partizan Beograd H 5-0 Szabó (4), Majer A 0-2
04 Manchester United FC A 0-1 H 1-0 % Wittman
02 FK Željezničar Sarajevo H 3-1 Burcsa, Disztl, Vadász A 1-2 Csuhay
    F Real Madrid CF H 0-3     A 1-0   Májer        
85-86 E3 32 Malmö FF H 1-0 Végh A 2-3 ^ Csuhay, Szabó
16 CWKS Legia Warszawa H 0-1 A 1-1 Novath
89-90 E3 32 Hibernian FC Edinburgh A 0-1 H 0-3
06-07 E3 P1 FK Qayrat Almaty H 1-0 Dvéri A 1-2 ^ Sitku
P2 Grasshopper-Club Zürich H 1-1 G.Horváth A 0-2
10-11 E3 P2 NK Maribor H 1-1 G.Horváth A 0-2
11-12 E1 P1 SK Sturm Graz A 0-2 H 3-2 Elek, Sándor, Lipták
12-13 E3 P2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava A 1-1 Filipe Oliveira H 0-0 ^
P3 KAA Gent H 1-0 Nikolić A 3-0 Filipe Oliveira, Nikolić (2)
P4 Trabzonspor Kulübü A 0-0 H 0-0 %
G1 KRC Genk A 0-3 H 0-1
G1 Sporting CP Lisboa H 3-0 Paulo Vinícius, Filipe Oliveira, Nikolić A 1-2 Sándor
G1 FC Basel 1893 H 2-1 Schär (o.g.), Caneira A 0-1
13-14 E3 P1 FK Mladost Podgorica H 2-1 Paulo Vinícius, Gyurcsó A 0-1 +
15-16 E1 P2 TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC A 1-0 Gyurcsó H 1-1 * Gyurcsó
P3 FK BATE Barisaw H 1-1 Paulo Vinícius A 0-1
E3 P4 KKS Lech Poznań SA A 0-3 H 0-1
16-17 E3 P1 FC Zaria Bălți H 3-0 Géresi, Feczesin (2) A 0-2
P2 FK Čukarički Beograd H 2-0 Bódi, Suljić A 1-1 Géresi
P3 FC Midtjylland Herning H 0-1 A 1-1 * I.Kovács
17-18 E3 P1 Balżan Youths FC H 2-0 Šćepović, Lazović A 3-3 Géresi, Šćepović, Juhász
P2 Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn A 3-0 Pátkai, Šćepović (2) H 1-1 Lazović
P3 FC Girondins de Bordeaux A 1-2 Šćepović H 1-0 ^ Stopira
P4 FK Partizan Beograd A 0-0 H 0-4
18-19 E1 Q1 F91 Dudelange A 1-1 Huszti H 2-1 Lazović, Šćepović
Q2 PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad A 0-0 H 1-0 Hadžić
Q3 Malmö FF A 1-1 Nego H 0-0 ^
Q4 AEK Athina H 1-2 Lazović A 1-1 Nego
E3 G1 FK BATE Barysaw H 0-2 A 0-2
G1 Chelsea FC London A 0-1 H 2-2 Ampadu (o.g.), Nego
G1 PAOK Thessaloniki A 2-0 Huszti, Stopira H 1-0 Milanov
19-20 E3 Q1 FK Zeta Golubovci A 5-1 Nego (3), Juhász, Huszti H 0-0
Q2 FC Vaduz H 1-0 Stopira A 0-1 *
 20-21 E3 Q1 Bohemians FC Dublin H 1-1 % Nikolić
Q2 Hibernians FC Paola A 1-0 Nikolov
  Q3 Stade de Reims H 0-0 %
Q4 Royal Standard de Liége A 1-3 Nikolić
21-22 E4 Q1 Ararat FA Yerevan H 1-1 Heister A 0-2
22-23 E4 Q2 Qəbalə PFK H 4-1 Kodro (2), Rus, Zivzivadze A 1-2 Zivzivadze
Q3 CS Petrocub Hînceşti H 5-0 Dardai, Kodro, Stopira, Petryak, Zivzivadze A 2-1 Zivzivadze (2)
Q4 1.FC Köln 01/07 A 2-1 Zivzivadze, Dardai H 0-3