FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
62-63 E3 16 Basel XI A 3-0 Brenninger (2), Drescher (only one match)
08 Drumcondra FC Dublin H 6-0 Ohlhauser, Brenninger, Kosar, Borutta, P.Grosser, Giesemann A 0-1
04 NK Dinamo Zagreb A 1-4 Brecht H 0-0
66-67 E2 16 TJ Tatran Prešov A 1-1 Roth H 3-2 Brenninger, G.Müller (2)
08 Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin A 1-1 Koulmann H 3-2 Brenninger, Ohlhauser, G.Müller
04 SK Rapid Wien A 0-1 H 2-0 * Ohlhauser, G.Müller
02 Standard Club Liège H 2-0 G.Müller, Kupferschmidt A 3-1 G.Müller (3)
    F Rangers FC Glasgow N 1-0 * Roth        
67-68 E2 16 Panathinaikos AO Athina H 5-0 G.Müller (2), Kupferschmidt, Beckenbauer, Jung A 2-1 G.Müller, Koulmann
08 Vitória FC Setúbal H 6-2 G.Müller (3), Brenninger, Ohlhauser, Nafziger A 1-1 Ohlhauser
04 Valencia CF A 1-1 Mestre (o.g.) H 1-0 G.Müller
02 Milan AC A 0-2 H 0-0
69-70 E1 16 AS Saint-Étienne H 2-0 Brenninger, Roth A 0-3
70-71 E3 32 Rangers FC Glasgow H 1-0 Beckenbauer A 1-1 G.Müller
16 Coventry City FC H 6-1 Schneider (2), Schwarzenbeck, G.Müller (2), Roth A 1-2 U.Hoeneß
08 RV & AV Sparta Rotterdam H 2-1 Schneider, G.Müller A 3-1 G.Müller (3)
04 Liverpool FC A 0-3 H 1-1 Schneider
71-72 E2 16 TJ Škoda Plzeň A 1-0 Sühnholz H 6-1 G.Müller (2), Hoffmann (2), Krauthausen, Roth
08 Liverpool FC A 0-0 H 3-1 G.Müller (2), U.Hoeneß
04 CSA Steaua București A 1-1 G.Müller H 0-0 ^
02 Rangers FC Glasgow H 1-1 Breitner A 0-2
72-73 E1 16 Galatasaray SK İstanbul A 1-1 G.Müller H 6-0 G.Müller (2), U.Hoeneß, Schneider, Roth, Beckenbauer
08 AS Omonoia Lefkosia A 9-0 G.Müller (5), Schneider (2), U.Hoeneß, Roth H 4-0 Roth, G.Müller (2), Hoffmann
04 AFC Ajax Amsterdam A 0-4 H 2-1 G.Müller (2)
73-74 E1 16 Åtvidabergs FF H 3-1 G.Müller (2), J.Olsson (o.g.) A 1-3 % U.Hoeneß
08 SG Dynamo Dresden H 4-3 Hoffmann, Dürnberger, Roth, G.Müller A 3-3 U.Hoeneß (2), G.Müller
04 CSKA Sofia H 4-1 Torstensson (2), Beckenbauer, G.Müller A 1-2 Breitner
02 Újpesti Dózsa Budapest A 1-1 Torstensson H 3-0 Torstensson, Horvath (o.g.), G.Müller
    F Club Atlético Madrid N 1-1 * Schwarzenbeck N 4-0 U.Hoeneß (2), G.Müller (2)  
74-75 E1 08 1.FC Magdeburg H 3-2 G.Müller (2), Enge (o.g.) A 2-1 G.Müller (2)
04 Ararat Yerevan H 2-0 U.Hoeneß, Torstensson A 0-1
02 AS Saint-Étienne A 0-0 H 2-0 Beckenbauer, Dürnberger
    F Leeds United AFC N 2-0 Roth, G.Müller        
75-76 E1 16 AS Jeunesse d'Esch A 5-0 Zobel (2), Schuster, K.H.Rummenigge (2) H 3-1 Schuster (3)
08 Malmö FF A 0-1 H 2-0 Dürnberger, Torstensson
04 Sport Lisboa e Benfica A 0-0 H 5-1 Dürnberger (2), K.H.Rummenigge, G.Müller (2)
02 Real Madrid CF A 1-1 G.Müller H 2-0 G.Müller (2)
    F AS Saint-Étienne N 1-0 Roth        
76-77 E1 16 BK Køge A 5-0 Torstensson (2), G.Müller (2), Dürnberger H 2-1 Beckenbauer, Torstensson
08 TJ Baník OKD Ostrava A 1-2 G.Müller H 5-0 G.Müller (2), K.H.Rummenigge, Kapellmann, Tosternsson
04 Dinamo Kiev H 1-0 Künkel A 0-2
77-78 E3 32 Mjøndalen IF H 8-0 Oblak, K.H.Rummenigge (3), U.Hoeneß, G.Müller (3) A 4-0 Rausch, Grüber, Künkel, Niedermayer
16 DFS Marek Stanke Dimitrov H 3-0 G.Müller, K.H.Rummenigge (2) A 0-2
08 SG Eintracht Frankfurt A 0-4 H 1-2 K.H.Rummenigge
79-80 E3 32 TJ Bohemians ČDK Praha A 2-0 Kraus, K.H.Rummenigge H 2-2 K.H.Rummenigge, Breitner
16 AGF Århus A 2-1 K.H.Rummenigge (2) H 3-1 D.Hoeneß (2), Breitner
08 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd H 2-0 K.H.Rummenigge, Janzon A 2-3 D.Hoeneß (2)
04 1.FC Kaiserslautern A 0-1 H 4-1 D.Hoeneß (2), Janzon, Breitner
02 SG Eintracht Frankfurt H 2-0 D.Hoeneß, Breitner A 1-5 * Dremmler
80-81 E1 16 PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias A 4-2 Dremmler (2), K.H.Rummenigge, Kraus H 3-0 D.Hoeneß, K.H.Rummenigge, Janzon
08 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 5-1 Dürnberger, K.H.Rummenigge (2), D.Hoeneß (2) A 1-2 K.H.Rummenigge
04 TJ Baník OKD Ostrava H 2-0 Janzon, Breitner A 4-2 D.Hoeneß, Kraus, Röber, Dürnberger
02 Liverpool FC A 0-0 H 1-1 + K.H.Rummenigge
81-82 E1 16 Östers IF Växjö A 1-0 K.H.Rummenigge H 5-0 D.Hoeneß (2), K.H.Rummenigge (2), Niedermayer
08 Sport Lisboa e Benfica A 0-0 H 4-1 D.Hoeneß (3), Breitner
04 CS Universitatea Craiova A 2-0 Breitner, K.H.Rummenigge H 1-1 D.Hoeneß
02 CSKA Septemvriiski Zname Sofia A 3-4 Dürnberger, D.Hoeneß, Breitner H 4-0 Breitner (2), K.H.Rummenigge (2)
    F Aston Villa FC Birmingham N 0-1          
82-83 E2 16 Torpedo Moskva A 1-1 Breitner H 0-0 ^
08 Tottenham Hotspur FC London A 1-1 Breitner H 4-1 D.Hoeneß, Horsmann, Breitner, K.H.Rummenigge
04 Aberdeen FC H 0-0 A 2-3 Augenthaler, Pflügler
83-84 E3 32 Anorthosi Ammochostos A 1-0 Mathy H 10-0 K.H.Rummenigge (2), Augenthaler (3), M.Rummenigge, Dremmler, Lerby, Del'Haye, Kraus
16 PAOK Thessaloniki A 0-0 H 0-0 %
08 Tottenham Hotspur FC London H 1-0 M.Rummenigge A 0-2
84-85 E2 16 FK Moss H 4-1 Pflügler (2), Wohlfarth, Nachtweih A 2-1 Wohlfarth, M.Rummenigge
08 AFD Trakia Plovdiv H 4-1 Mladenov (o.g.), Wohlfarth (2), M.Rummenigge A 0-2
04 AS Roma H 2-0 Augenthaler, D.Hoeneß A 2-1 Matthäus, Kögl
02 Everton FC Liverpool H 0-0 A 1-3 D.Hoeneß
85-86 E1 16 KS Górnik Zabrze A 2-1 Wohlfarth, D.Hoeneß H 4-1 Winklhofer, Hartmann, Pflügler, D.Hoeneß
08 FK Austria Wien H 4-2 Mathy (3), M.Rummenigge A 3-3 Wohlfarth, Nachtweih, M.Rummenigge
04 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 2-1 D.Hoeneß, Wohlfarth A 0-2
86-87 E1 16 PSV Eindhoven A 2-0 Mathy (2) H 0-0
08 FK Austria Wien H 2-0 Flick, Matthäus A 1-1 Wohlfarth
04 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 5-0 M.Rummenigge, Pflügler, D.Hoeneß (2), Wohlfarth A 2-2 Wohlfarth, Matthäus
02 Real Madrid CF H 4-1 Augenthaler, Matthäus (2), Wohlfarth A 0-1
    F FC Porto N 1-2 Kögl        
87-88 E1 16 CFKA Sredets Sofia H 4-0 Wegmann (2), Dorfner, Brehme A 1-0 Kögl
08 FC Neuchâtel-Xamax A 1-2 Matthäus H 2-0 Pflügler, Wegmann
04 Real Madrid CF H 3-2 Pflügler, Eder, Wohlfarth A 0-2
88-89 E3 32 CWKS Legia Warszawa H 3-1 Wegmann, Thon (2) A 7-3 Nachtweih, Ekström (2), Augenthaler, Wegmann (2), Eck
16 DAC Dunajska Streda H 3-1 Flick, Wegmann, Thon A 2-0 Thon (2)
08 FC Internazionale Milano H 0-2 A 3-1 ^ Wohlfarth, Augenthaler, Wegmann
04 Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh A 0-1 H 2-0 Augenthaler, Johnsen
02 SSC Napoli A 0-2 H 2-2 Wohlfarth, Reuter
89-90 E1 16 Rangers FC Glasgow A 3-1 Kögl, Thon, Augenthaler H 0-0
08 KS 17 Nëntori Tiranë H 3-1 Kögl, R.Mihajlović (2) A 3-0 Strunz, Grahammer, Dorfner
04 PSV Eindhoven H 2-1 Wohlfarth, Grahammer A 1-0 Augenthaler
02 Milan AC A 0-1 H 2-1*+ Strunz, McInally
90-91 E1 16 APOEL Lefkosia A 3-2 Reuter, McInally, Strunz H 4-0 Augenthaler, R.Mihajlović (3)
08 FK CSKA Sofia H 4-0 Reuter (2), Wohlfarth, Augenthaler A 3-0 Wohlfarth, Effenberg, McInally
04 FC Porto H 1-1 Bender A 2-0 Ziege, Bender
02 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd H 1-2 Wohlfarth A 2-2 Augenthaler, Bender
91-92 E3 32 Cork City FC A 1-1 Effenberg H 2-0 Labbadia, Ziege
16 B 1903 København A 2-6 Mazinho, Münch H 1-0 Mazinho
93-94 E3 32 FC Twente Enschede A 4-3 Nerlinger, Ziege (2), Scholl H 3-0 Matthäus, Karnebeek (o.g.), Ziege
16 Norwich City FC H 1-2 Nerlinger A 1-1 Valencia
94-95 E1 CL Paris Saint-Germain FC A 0-2 H 0-1
CL FK Dynamo Kyiv H 1-0 Scholl A 4-1 Nerlinger, Papin (2), Scholl
CL FK Spartak Moskva A 1-1 Babbel A 2-2 Nerlinger, Kuffour
04 IFK Göteborg H 0-0 A 2-2 ^ Zickler, Nerlinger
02 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 0-0 A 2-5 Witeczek, Scholl
95-96 E3 32 FK Lokomotiv Moskva H 0-1 A 5-0 Klinsmann (2), Herzog, Scholl, Strunz
16 Raith Rovers FC Kirkaldy A 2-0 Klinsmann (2) H 2-1 Klinsmann, Babbel
08 Sport Lisboa e Benfica H 4-1 Klinsmann (4) A 3-1 Klinsmann (2), Herzog
04 Nottingham Forest FC H 2-1 Klinsmann, Scholl A 5-1 Ziege, Strunz, Klinsmann (2), Papin
02 FC Barcelona H 2-2 Witeczek, Scholl A 2-1 Babbel, Witeczek
    F FC Girondins Bordeaux H 2-0 Helmer, Scholl A 3-1 Scholl, Kostadinov, Klinsmann  
96-97 E3 32 Valencia CF A 0-3 H 1-0 Javi Navarro (o.g.)
97-98 E1 CL Beşiktaş JK İstanbul H 2-0 Helmer, Basler A 2-0 Jancker, Helmer
CL IFK Göteborg A 3-1 Jancker, D.Hamann, Élber H 0-1
CL Paris Saint-Germain FC H 5-1 Élber (2), Jancker (2), Helmer A 1-3 Babbel
04 BV 09 Borussia Dortmund H 0-0 A 0-1 *
98-99 E1 P2 FK Obilić Beograd H 4-0 Effenberg, Élber, Zickler, Fink A 1-1 Matthäus
CL Brøndby IF København A 1-2 Babbel H 2-0 Jancker, Basler
CL Manchester United FC H 2-2 Élber, Sheringham (o.g.) A 1-1 Salihamidžić
CL FC Barcelona H 1-0 Effenberg A 2-1 Zickler, Salihamidžić
04 1.FC Kaiserslautern H 2-0 Élber, Effenberg A 4-0 Effenberg, Jancker, Rösler (o.g.), Basler
02 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 3-3 Tarnat, Effenberg, Jancker H 1-0 Basler
    F Manchester United FC N 1-2 Basler        
99-00 E1 G1 PSV Eindhoven H 2-1 Paulo Sérgio (2) A 1-2 Santa Cruz
G1 Rangers FC Glasgow A 1-1 Tarnat H 1-0 Strunz
G1 Valencia CF H 1-1 Élber A 1-1 Effenberg
G2 Rosenborg BK Trondheim A 1-1 Jancker H 2-1 Scholl, Paulo Sérgio
G2 FK Dynamo Kyiv H 2-1 Jancker, Paulo Sérgio A 0-2
G2 Real Madrid CF A 4-2 Scholl, Effenberg, Fink, Paulo Sergio H 4-1 Scholl, Élber, Zickler (2)
04 FC Porto A 1-1 Paulo Sergio H 2-1 Paulo Sérgio, Linke
02 Real Madrid CF A 0-2 H 2-1 Jancker, Élber
00-01 E1 G1 Helsingborgs IF A 3-1 Scholl, Salihamidžić, Jancker H 0-0
G1 Rosenborg BK Trondheim H 3-1 Jancker, Élber, Linke A 1-1 Jeremies
G1 Paris Saint-Germain FC A 0-1 H 2-0 Salihamidžić, Paulo Sergio
G2 Olympique Lyonnais H1-0 1-0 Jeremies A 0-3
G2 Arsenal FC London A 2-2 Tarnat, Scholl H 1-0 Élber
G2 FK Spartak Moskva H 1-0 Élber A 3-0 Scholl (2), Paulo Sérgio
04 Manchester United FC A 1-0 Paulo Sérgio H 2-1 Élber, Scholl
02 Real Madrid CF A 1-0 Élber H 2-1 Élber, Jeremies
    F Valencia CF N 1-1 % Effenberg        
01-02 E1 G1 Feyenoord Rotterdam A 2-2 Élber (2) H 3-1 van Gobbel (o.g.), Santa Cruz (2)
G1 AC Sparta Praha H 0-0 A 1-0 Novotný (o.g.)
G1 FK Spartak Moskva A 3-1 Salihamidžić, Élber (2) H 5-1 Pizarro (2), Élber (2), Zickler
G2 Manchester United FC H 1-1 Paulo Sérgio A 0-0
G2 FC Nantes-Atlantique A 1-0 Paulo Sérgio H 2-1 Jeremies, Pizarro
G2 Boavista FC Porto A 0-0 H 1-0 Santa Cruz
04 Real Madrid CF H 2-1 Effenberg, Pizarro A 0-2
02-03 E1 P3 FK Partizan Beograd A 3-0 Tarnat, Jeremies, Pizarro H 3-1 Ballack, Élber, Salihamidžić
G1 RC Deportivo La Coruña H 2-3 Salihamidžić, Élber A 1-2 Santa Cruz
G1 RC Lens A 1-1 Linke H 3-3 Kovač, Warmuz (o.g.), Feulner
G1 Milan AC H 1-2 Pizarro A 1-2 Tarnat
03-04 E1 G1 Celtic FC Glasgow H 2-1 Makaay (2) A 0-0
G1 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) A 1-1 Santa Cruz H 1-0 Makaay
G1 Olympique Lyonnais A 1-1 Makaay H 1-2 Makaay
08 Real Madrid CF H 1-1 Makaay A 0-1
04-05 E1 G1 MK Maccabi Tel Aviv A 1-0 Makaay H 5-1 Pizarro, Salihamidžić, Frings, Makaay (2)
G1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 4-0 Makaay (3), Zé Roberto A 2-2 Makaay, Ballack
G1 Juventus FC Torino A 0-1 H 0-1
08 Arsenal FC London H 3-1 Pizarro (2), Salihamidžić A 0-1
04 Chelsea FC London A 2-4 Schweinsteiger, Ballack H 3-2 Pizarro, Guerrero, Scholl
05-06 E1 G1 SK Rapid Wien A 1-0 Guerrero H 4-0 Deisler, Karimi, Makaay (2)
G1 Club Brugge KV H 1-0 Demichelis A 1-1 Pizarro
G1 Juventus FC Torino H 2-1 Deisler, Demichelis A 1-2 Deisler
08 AC Milan H 1-1 Ballack A 1-4 Ismaël
06-07 E1 G1 FK Spartak Moskva H 4-0 Pizarro, Santa Cruz, Schweinsteiger, Salihamidžić A 2-2 Pizarro (2)
G1 FC Internazionale Milano A 2-0 Pizarro, Podolski H 1-1 Makaay
G1 Sporting CP Lisboa A 1-0 Schweinsteiger H 0-0
08 Real Madrid CF A 2-3 Lúcio, van Bommel H 2-1 ^ Makaay, Lúcio
04 AC Milan A 2-2 van Buyten (2) H 0-2
07-08 E3 R1 CF "Os Belenenses" Lisboa H 1-0 Toni A 2-0 Toni, Hamit Altıntop
R2 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd A 3-2 Klose (2), Kroos
R2 Bolton Wanderers FC H 2-2 Podolski (2)
R2 Sporting Clube de Braga A 1-1 Klose
R2 AS Aris Thessaloniki H 6-0 Toni (4), Lell, Lahm
16 Aberdeen FC A 2-2 Klose, Hamit Altıntop H 5-1 Lúcio, van Buyten, Podolski (2), van Bommel
08 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) A 5-0 Hamit Altıntop, Toni, Podolski, Klose, Ribéry H 1-2 Lúcio
04 Getafe CF H 1-1 Toni A 3-3 *^ Ribéry, Toni (2)
02 FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg H 1-1 Ribéry A 0-4
08-09 E1 G1 FC Steaua București A 1-0 van Buyten H 3-0 Klose (2), Toni
G1 Olympique Lyonnais H 1-1 Zé Roberto A 3-2 Klose (2), Ribéry
G1 ACF Fiorentina H 3-0 Klose, Schweinsteiger, Zé Roberto A 1-1 Borowski
08 Sporting CP Lisboa A 5-0 Ribéry (2), Klose, Toni (2) H 7-1 Podolski (2), Polga (o.g.), Schweinsteiger, van Bommel, Klose, T.Müller
04 FC Barcelona A 0-4 H 1-1 Ribéry
09-10 E1 G1 MK Maccabi Haifa A 3-0 van Buyten, T.Müller (2) H 1-0 Olić
G1 Juventus FC Torino H 0-0 A 4-1 Butt, Olić, Gómez, Tymoshchuk
G1 FC Girondins de Bordeaux A 1-2 Ciani (o.g.) H 0-2
08 ACF Fiorentina H 2-1 Robben, Klose A 2-3 ^ van Bommel, Robben
04 Manchester United FC H 2-1 Ribéry, Olić A 2-3 ^ Olić, Robben
02 Olympique Lyonnais H 1-0 Robben A 3-0 Olić (3)
    F FC Internazionale Milano N 0-2          
10-11 E1 G1 AS Roma H 2-0 T.Müller, Klose A 2-3 Gómez (2)
G1 FC Basel 1893 A 2-1 Schweinsteiger (2) H 3-0 Ribéry (2), Tymoshchuk
G1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj H 3-2 Cadú (o.g.), Panin (o.g.), Gómez A 4-0 Gómez (3), T.Müller
08 FC Internazionale Milano A 1-0 Gómez H 2-3 + Gómez, T.Müller
11-12 E1 P4 FC Zürich H 2-0 Schweinsteiger, Robben A 1-0 Gómez
G1 Villarreal CF A 2-0 Kroos, Rafinha H 3-1 Ribéry (2), Gómez
G1 Manchester City FC H 2-0 Gómez (2) A 0-2
G1 SSC Napoli A 1-1 Kroos H 3-2 Gómez (3)
08 FC Basel A 0-1 H 7-0 Robben (2), T.Müller, Gómez (4)
04 Olympique de Marseille A 2-0 Gómez, Robben H 2-0 Olić (2)
02 Real Madrid CF H 2-1 Ribéry, Gómez A 1-2 % Robben
    F Chelsea FC London H 1-1 & T.Müller        
12-13 E1 G1 Valencia CF H 2-1 Schweinsteiger, Kroos A 1-1 T.Müller
G1 FK BATE Barysaw A 1-3 Ribéry H 4-1 Gómez, T.Müller, Shaqiri, Alaba
G1 Lille OSC Métropole A 1-0 T.Müller H 6-1 Schweinsteiger, Pizarro (3), Robben, Kroos
08 Arsenal FC London A 3-1 Kross, T.Müller, Mandžukić H 0-2 ^
04 Juventus FC Torino H 2-0 Alaba, T.Müller A 2-0 Mandžukić, Pizarro
02 FC Barcelona H 4-0 T.Müller (2), Gómez, Robben A 3-0 Robben, Piqué (o.g.), T.Müller
    F BV 09 Borussia Dortmund N 2-1 Mandžukić, Robben        
13-14 E1 G1 PFK CSKA Moskva H 3-0 Alaba, Mandžukić, Robben A 3-1 Robben, Götze, T.Müller
G1 Manchester City FC A 3-1 Ribéry, T.Müller, Robben H 2-3 T.Müller, Götze
G1 FC Viktoria Plzeň H 5-0 Ribéry (2), Alaba, Schweinsteiger, Götze A 1-0 Mandžukić
08 Arsenal FC London A 2-0 Kroos, T.Müller H 1-1 Schweinsteiger
04 Manchester United FC A 1-1 Schweinsteiger H 3-1 Mandžukić, T.Müller, Robben
02 Real Madrid CF A 0-1 H 0-4
14-15 E1 G1 Manchester City FC H 1-0 Boateng A 2-3 Xabi Alonso, Lewandowski
G1 FK CSKA Moskva A 1-0 T.Müller H 3-0 T.Müller, Rode, Götze
G1 AS Roma A 7-1 Robben (2), Götze, Lewandowski, T.Müller, Ribéry, Shaqiri H 2-0 Ribéry, Götze
08 FK Shakhtar Donetsk A 0-0 H 7-0 T.Müller (2), Boateng, Ribéry, Badstuber, Lewandowski, Götze
04 FC Porto A 1-3 Thiago Alcántara H 6-1 Thiago Alcántara, Boateng, Lewandowski (2), T.Müller, Xabi Alonso
02 FC Barcelona A 0-3 H 3-2 Benatia, Lewandowski, T.Müller
15-16 E1 G1 PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias A 3-0 T.Müller (2), Götze H 4-0 Douglas Costa, Lewandowski, T.Müller, Coman
G1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb H 5-0 Douglas Costa, Lewandowski (3), Götze A 2-0 Lewandowski (2)
G1 Arsenal FC London A 0-2 H 5-1 Lewandowski, T.Müller (2), Alaba, Robben
08 Juventus FC Torino A 2-2 T.Müller, Robben H 4-2 * Lewandowski, T.Müller, Thiago Alcántara, Coman
04 Sport Lisboa e Benfica H 1-0 Vidal A 2-2 Vidal, T.Müller
02 Club Atlético Madrid A 0-1 H 2-1 + Xabi Alonso, Lewandowski
16-17 E1 G1 FK Rostov-na-Donu H 5-0 Lewandowski, T.Müller, Kimmich (2), Bernat A 2-3 Douglas Costa, Bernat
G1 Club Atlético Madrid A 0-1 H 1-0 Lewandowski
G1 PSV Eindhoven H 4-1 T.Müller, Kimmich, Lewandowski, Robben A 2-1 Lewandowski (2)
08 Arsenal FC London H 5-1 Robben, Lewandowski, Thiago Alcántara (2), T.Müller A 5-1 Lewandowski, Robben, Douglas Costa, Vidal (2)
04 Real Madrid CF H 1-2 Vidal A 2-4 * Lewandowski, Sergio Ramos (o.g.)
17-18 E1 G1 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 3-0 Lewandowski, Thiago Alcántara, Kimmich A 2-1 Lewandowski, Tolisso
G1 Paris Saint-Germain FC A 0-3 H 3-1 Lewandowski, Tolisso (2)
G1 Celtic FC Glasgow H 3-0 T.Müller, Kimmich, Hummels A 2-1 Coman, Javi Martínez
08 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul H 5-0 T.Müller (2), Coman, Lewandowski (2) A 3-1 Thiago Alcántara, Gökha Gönül (o.g.), S.Wagner
04 Sevilla FC A 2-1 Navas (o.g.), Thiago Alcántara H 0-0
02 Real Madrid CF H 1-2 Kimmich A 2-2 Kimmich, James Rodríguez
18-19 E1 G1 Sport Liboa e Benfica A 2-0 Lewandowski, Renato Sanches H 5-1 Robben (2), Lewandowski (2), Ribéry
G1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 1-1 Hummels A 3-3 Lewandowski (2), Coman
G1 AEK Athina A 2-0 Javi Martínez, Lewandowski H 2-0 Lewandowski (2)
08 Liverpool FC A 0-0 H 1-3 Matip (o.g.)
19-20 E1 G1 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd H 3-0 Coman, Lewandowski, T.Müller A 6-0 Goretzka, Lewandowski (4), Tolisso
G1 Tottenham Hotspur FC London A 7-2 Kimmich, Lewandowski (2), Gnabry (4) H 3-1 Coman, T.Müller, Coutinho
G1 PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias A 3-2 Lewandowski (2), Tolisso H 2-0 Lewandowski, Perišić
08 Chelsea FC London A 3-0 Gnabry (2), Lewandowski H 4-1 Lewandowski (2), Perišić, Tolisso
04 FC Barcelona N 8-2 T.Müller (2), Perišić, Gnabry, Kimmich, Lewandowski, Coutinho (2)
02 Olympique Lyonnais N 3-0 Gnabry (2), Lewandowski
    F Paris Sanit-Germain FC N 1-0 Coman        
20-21 E1 GS Club Atlético de Madrid H 4-0 Coman (2), Goretzka, Tolisso A 1-1 T.Müller
GS FK Lokomotiv Moskva A 2-1 Goretzka, Kimmich H 2-0 Süle, Choupo-Moting
GS FC Salzburg A 6-2 Lewandowski (2), Kristensen (o.g.), Boateng, Sané, Hernández H 3-2 Lewandowski, Coman, Sané
08 SS Lazio Roma A 4-1 Lewandowski, Musiala, Sané, Acerbi (o.g.) H 2-1 Lewandowski, Choupo-Moting
04 Paris Saint-Germain FC H 2-3 Choupo-Moting, T.Müller A 1-0 + Choupo-Moting
21-22 E1 GS FC Barcelona A 3-0 T.Müller, Lewandowski (2) H
GS FK Dynamo Kyiv H 5-0 Lewandowski (2), Gnabry, Sané, Choupo-Moting A
GS Sport Lisboa e Benfica A 4-0 Sané (2), Éverton (o.g.), Lewandowski H