CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ (TJ Škoda) (CZE22)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
10-11 E3 P3 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul H 1-1 Limberský A 0-3
11-12 E1 P2 Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan A 4-0 Bakoš (2), Horváth, Kolář H 5-1 Bakoš (2), Kolář (2), Pilař
P3 Rosenborg BK Trondheim A 1-0 Pilař H 3-2 Bakoš, Kolář, Petržela
P4 FC Křbenhavn A 3-1 Ottesen (o.g.), Pilař, Fillo H 2-1 Bakoš, Ďuriš 
G1 FK BATE Barysaw H 1-1 Bakoš A 1-0 Bakoš
G1 AC Milan A 0-2 H 2-2 Bystroň, Ďuriš
G1 FC Barcelona A 0-2 H 0-4
E3 16 FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 H 1-1 Darida A 1-3 * Rajtoral
12-13 E3 P2 SK Metalurgi Rustavi A 3-1 Horváth (2), Kolář H 2-0 Ďuriš, Darida
P3 Ruch Chorzów SA A 2-0 Štipek, Ďuriš H 5-0 Ďuriš (3), Bakoš, Hanousek
P4 KSC Lokeren OV A 1-2 Bakoš H 1-0 ^ Bakoš
G1 Associaçăo Académica de Coimbra OAF H 3-1 Horváth, Ďuriš, Rajtoral A 1-1 Horváth
G1 Club Atlético de Madrid A 0-1 H 1-0 V.Procházka
G1 MK Hapoel Tel Aviv A 2-1 Horváth, Rajtoral H 4-0 Kolář (2), Štipek, Bakoš
16 SSC Napoli A 3-0 Darida, Rajtoral, Tecl H 2-0 Kovařík, Tecl
08 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul H 0-1 A 1-1 Darida
13-14 E1 P2 FK Željezničar Sarajevo H 4-3 Čišovský, Kolář (2), Rajtoral A 2-1 Wágner, Petržela
P3 Nőmme Kalju JK Tallinn A 4-0 Čišovský (3), Ďuriš H 6-2 Horváth (3), Tecl, Hořava, Wágner
P4 NK Maribor H 3-1 Čišovský, Darida, Ďuriš A 1-0 Tecl
G1 Manchester City FC H 0-3 A 2-4 Hořava, Tecl
G1 PFK CSKA Moskva A 2-3 Rajtoral, Bakoš H 2-1 Kolář, Wágner
G1 FC Bayern München A 0-5 H 0-1
E3 16 FK Shakhtar Donetsk H 1-1 Tecl A 2-1 Kolář, Petržela
08 Olympique Lyonnais A 1-4 Hořava H 2-1 Kolář, Tecl
14-15 E3 P3 FC Petrolul Ploiești A 1-1 Kolář H 1-4 Pilař
15-16 E1 P3 MK Maccabi Tel Aviv A 2-1 Mahmutović, Petržela H 0-2
E3 P4 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad H 3-0 Kopic (2), Vaněk A 2-0 Đurić (o.g.), Ďuriš
G1 FK Dynama Minsk H 2-0 Hořava, Petržela A 0-1
G1 Villarreal CF A 0-1 H 3-3 Kolář, Kovařík, Hořava
G1 SK Rapid Wien A 2-3 Ďuriš, Hrošovský H 1-2 Holenda
16-17 E1 P3 Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı H 0-0 A 1-1 ^ Krmenčík
P4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad A 0-2 H 2-2 Ďuriš, Matějů
E3 G1 AS Roma H 1-1 Bakoš A 1-4 Zeman
G1 FK Austria Wien A 0-0 H 3-2 Hořava, Ďuriš (2)
G1 FC Astra Giurgiu H 1-2 Hořava A 1-1 Krmenčík
17-18 E1 P3 FC FCSB (Steaua) București A 2-2 Krmenčík, Kopic H 1-4 Krmenčík
E3 P4 AEK Larnaka H 3-1 Bakoš (2), Kolář A 0-0
G1 FC FCSB (Steaua) București A 0-3 H 2-0 Petržela, Kopic
G1 MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva H 3-1 Petržela, Kopic, Bakoš A 2-0 Hejda, Hořava
G1 FC Lugano A 2-3 Krmenčík, Bakoš H 4-1 Krmenčík (2), Hořava, Čermák 
16 FK Partizan Beograd A 1-1 Řezník H 2-0 Krmenčík, Čermák
08 Sporting CP Lisboa A 0-2 H 2-1 * Bakoš (2)
18-19 E1 G1 PFK CSKA Moskva H 2-2 Krmenčík (2) A 2-1 R.Procházka, Hejda
G1  AS Roma A 0-5 H 2-1 Kovařík, Chorý
G1 Real Madrid CF A 1-2 Hrošovský H 0-5
E3 16 GNK Dinamo Zagreb H 2-1 Pernica (2) A 0-3
19-20 E1 Q2 PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias H 0-0 A 0-4
E3 Q3 Royal Antwerp FC A 0-1 H 2-1 + Krmenčík (2)
20-21 E1 Q2 AZ Alkmaar A 1-3 * Limberský
E3 Q3 Sřnderrjysk  Elitesport Haderslev H 3-0 Ondrášek, Ba Loua, Káčer
Q4 MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva A 0-1
21-22 E4 Q2 FK Dynama Brest H 2-1 Šulc, Kaša A 2-1 Kayamba, Falta
Q3 TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC A 2-4 Beauguel, Ba Loua H 3-1% Bucha, Chorý, Beauguel
Q4 PFK CSKA Sofia H 2-0 Havel, Mosquera A 0-3*
22-23 E1 Q2 HJK Helsinki A 2-1 Chorý, Kopic H 5-0 Pernica, Sýkora (2), Hejda, Kliment
Q3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 2-1 Chorý, Bucha H 2-1 Kliment, Mosquera
Q4 Qarabağ FC Ağdam Bakı A 0-0 H 2-1 Kopic, Kliment
GS FC Barcelona A 1-5 Sýkora H 2-4
GS FC Internazionale Milano H 0-2 A 0-4
GS FC Bayern München A 0-5 H 2-4 Vlkanova, Kliment
23-24 E4 Q2 KF Drita Gjilani H 0-0 A 2-1 Durosinmi, Jirka
Q3 Gżira United FC H 4-0 Bucha, Durosinmi, Šulc, Kopic A 2-0 Traoré, Vlkanova
Q4 FK Tobyl Qostanai A 2-1 Cadu, Kalvach H 3-0 Chorý, Durosinmi, Traoré
GS KF Ballkani Suharekë H 1-0 A 1-0 Šulc
GS FK Astana A 2-1 Chorý, Kalvach H 3-0 Vlkanova, Mosquera (2)
GS GNK Dinamo Zagreb A 1-0 Chorý H1-0 1-0 Chorý
08