CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA (Spartak Sokolovo) (TJ Sparta ČKD) (CZE18)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
93-94 E1 16 AIK Solna A 0-1 H 2-0 Siegl (2)
08 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 0-1 A 2-4 Dvirnyk, Vonášek
94-95 E1 P IFK Göteborg H 1-0 Budka A 0-2
95-96 E3 P Galatasaray SK İstanbul H 3-1 Nedvěd (2), Lokvenc A 1-1 Nedvěd
32 Silkeborg IF H 0-1 A 2-1 ^ Lokvenc, Němec
16 FC Zimbru Chişinău H 4-3 Frýdek, Nedvěd (2), Budka A 2-0 Koller, Vonášek
08 Milan AC A 0-2 H 0-0
96-97 E2 P Glentoran FC Belfast A 2-1 Siegl, Lokvenc H 8-0 Gunda (2), Mistr, Siegl (3), Svoboda, Gabriel
16 SK Sturm Graz A 2-2 Řepka, Lokvenc H 1-1 ^ Horňák
08 AC Fiorentina A 1-2 Siegl H 1-1 Lokvenc
97-98 E1 P2 SV Salzburg A 0-0 H 3-0 Baranek, Lokvenc, Svoboda
CL Parma AC H 0-0 A 2-2 Novotný, Obajdin
CL BV 09 Borussia Dortmund A 1-4 Siegl H 0-3
CL Galatasaray SK İstanbul H 3-0 Gabriel, Siegl, Obajdin A 0-2
98-99 E1 P2 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 1-0 Baranek H 0-1 &
E3 32 Real Sociedad San Sebastián H 2-4 Čížek, Lokvenc A 0-1
99-00 E1 G1 FC Girondins Bordeaux H 0-0 A 0-0
G1 FC Spartak Moskva A 1-1 Lokvenc H 5-2 Lokvenc (2), Rosický, Fukal, Labant
G1 SC Willem II Tilburg H 4-0 Novotný, Prohászka, Rosický, Jarošík A 4-3 Novotný, Labant (2), Baranek
G2 FC Porto H 0-2 A 2-2 Lokvenc, Fukal
G2 FC Barcelona A 0-5 H 1-2 Svoboda
G2 Hertha BSC Berlin A 1-1 Siegl H 1-0 Fukal
00-01 E1 P3 FC Zimbru Chișinău H 1-0 Obajdin A 1-0 Obajdin
G1 Arsenal FC London H 0-1 A 2-4 Labant, Rosický
G1 SS Lazio Roma A 0-3 H 0-1
G1 FK Shakhtar Donetsk H 3-2 Rosický, Horňák, Jarošík A 1-2 Jarošík
01-02 E1 G1 FK Spartak Moskva H 2-0 Kincl, Sionko A 2-2 Holub, Babnič
G1 FC Bayern München A 0-0 H 0-1
G1 Feyenoord Rotterdam H 4-0 Hartig, Labant, Kincl, Michalík A 2-0 Jarošík, Novotný
G2 Real Madrid CF H 2-3 Michalík, Sionko A 0-3
G2 FC Porto A 1-0 Sionko H 2-0 Sionko, Jarošík
G2 Panathinaikos AO Athina H 0-2 A 1-2 Klein
02-03 E1 P2 SK Torpedo Kutaisi H 3-0 Baranek (2), Pospíšil A 2-1 Zelenka, Jun
P3 KRC Genk A 0-2 H 4-2 + Poborský, Jarošík (2), Mareš
E3 R1 NK Široki Brijeg H 3-0 Pospíšil, Baranek, Poborský A 1-0 Jarošík
R2 Denizlispor Kulübü H 1-0 Jarošík A 0-2
03-04 E1 P3 FK Vardar Skopje A 3-2 K.Poborský (2), I.Gluščević H 2-2 K.Poborský, Sionko
G1 Chelsea FC London H 0-1 A 0-0
G1 SS Lazio Roma A 2-2 Sionko, K.Poborský H 1-0 Kincl
G1 Beşiktaş JK İstanbul H 2-1 Zelenka, K.Poborský A 0-1
08 AC Milan H 0-0 A 1-4 Jun
04-05 E1 P2 APOEL Lefkosia A 2-2 Pacanda, Sivok H 2-1 Satsias (o.g.), Pacanda
P3 Ferencvárosi TC Budapest A 0-1 H 2-0 * Zelenka, Homola
G1 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul A 0-1 H 0-1
G1 Olympique Lyonnais H 1-2 Jun A 0-5
G1 Manchester United FC H 0-0 A 1-4 Zelenka
05-06 E1 G1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 1-1 Matušović A 1-2 Petráš
G1 FC Thun 1898 A 0-1 H 0-0
G1 Arsenal FC London H 0-2 A 0-3
06-07 E3 R1 Heart of Midlothian FC Edinburgh A 2-0 Kolář, Matušović H 0-0
R2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona H 0-2
R2 KSV Zulte-Waregem A 1-3 Lustrinelli
R2 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 0-0
R2 FK Austria Wien A 1-0 Řepka
07-08 E1 P3 Arsenal FC London H 0-2 A 0-3
E3 R1 Odense BK H 0-0 A     0-0 %
R2 FC Zürich H 1-2 Slepička
R2 Toulouse FC (new) A 3-2 Kisel (2), L.Došek
R2 FK Spartak Moskva H 0-0
R2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen A 0-1
08-09 E1 P2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 1-0 Kladrubský H 2-0 Voříšek, Kulič
P3 Panathinaikos AO Athina H 1-2 Kulič A 0-1
E3 R1 NK Dinamo Zagreb A 0-0 H 3-3 + Kulič, Kladrubský (2)
09-10 E1 P3 Panathinaikos AO Athina H 3-1 Holenda, Vacek, Kalouda A 0-3
E3 P4 NK Maribor A 2-0 Bony (2) H 1-0 Bony
G1 PSV Eindhoven H 2-2 Hubník, Zeman A 0-1
G1 FC Křbenhavn A 0-1 H 0-3
G1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj H 2-0 Kucka, Hubník A 3-2 Holenda (2), Bony
10-11 E1 P2 SK Liepāja Metalurgs A 3-0 Kadlec, Bony (2) H 2-0 Matějovský, Zeman
P3 KKS Lech Poznań SA H 1-0 E.Brabec A 1-0 Kladrubský
P4 MŠK Žilina H 0-2 A 0-1
E3 G1 US Cittŕ di Palermo H 3-2 Bony, Kladrubský, Kadlec A 2-2 Kladrubský, Kucka
G1 FK CSKA Moskva A 0-3 H 1-1 Kadlec
G1 Lausanne-Sport H 3-3 Bony (2), Kucka A 3-1 Bony (2), Kweuke
16 Liverpool FC H 0-0 A 0-1
11-12 E3 P3 FK Sarajevo H 5-0 Kweuke (3), Sionko, Podaný A 2-0 Kweuke, Matějovský
P4 FC Vaslui A 0-2 H 1-0 Pamić
12-13 E3 P3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling A 2-0 Mevoungou (o.g.), Kweuke H 2-2 Kweuke (2)
P4 Feyenoord Rotterdam A 2-2 Kadlec (2) H 2-0 Kladec, Jarošík
G1 Olympique Lyonnais A 1-2 Krejčí I H 1-1 Hušbauer
G1 Athletic Club Bilbao H 3-1 Zápotočný, Balaj, Hušbauer A 0-0
G1 MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kyriat Shmona H 3-1 Krejčí I, Kadlec, Švejdík A 1-1 Kweuke
16 Chelsea FC London H 0-1 A 1-1 Lafata
13-14 E3 P2 BK Häcken Göteborg H 2-2 Lafata (2) A 0-1
14-15 E1 P2 FC Levadia Tallinn H 7-0 Lafata (5), Subbotin (o.g.), Přikryl A 1-1 Mareček
P3 Malmö FF H 4-2 Lafata (3), Kováč A 0-2 +
E3 P4 PEC Zwolle A 1-1 Krejčí I H 3-1 Krejčí I, Dočkal, J.Brabec
G1 SSC Napoli A 1-3 Hušbauer H 0-0
G1 BSC Young Boys Bern H 3-1 Vácha, Lafata (2) A 0-2
G1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava A 3-0 Lafata, Konaté, Krejčí I H 4-0 Lafata (2), Krejčí I, Nhamoinesu
15-16 E1 P3 PFK CSKA Moskva A 2-2 Fatai, Krejčí I H 2-3 Krejčí I, Fatai
E3 P4 FC Thun 1898 H 3-1 Nhamoinesu, Dočkal (2) A 3-3 Dočkal, Hušbauer, Nhamoinesu
G1 AGS Asteras Tripoli A 1-1 Lafata H 1-0 J.Brabec
G1 APOEL Lefkosia H 2-0 Fatai, J.Brabec A 3-1 Juliš, Lafata (2)
G1 FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 A 2-2 Fatai, Lafata H 1-1 Lafata
16 FK Krasnodar H 1-0 Juliš A 3-0 Maraček, Frýdek, Fatai
08 SS Lazio Roma H 1-1 Frýdek A 3-0 Dočkal, Krejčí I, Juliš
04 Villarreal CF A 1-2 J.Brabec H 2-4 Dočkal, Krejčí I
16-17 E1 P3 FC Steaua București H 1-1 Šural A 0-2
E3 P4 SřnderjyskE Elitesport Haderslev A 0-0 H 3-2 Lafata, Šural, Brabec
G1 Southampton FC A 0-3 H 1-0 Nhamoinesu
G1 FC Internazionale Milano H 3-1 Kadlec (2), Holek A 1-2 Mareček
G1 MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva A 1-0 Pulkrab H 2-0 Bitton (o.g.), Lafata
16 FK Rostov-na-Donu A 0-4 H 1-1 Karavayev
17-18 E3 P3 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd A 0-2 H 0-1
18-19 E3 Q2 FK Spartak Subotica A 0-2 H 2-1 Šural, Plavšić
19-20 E3 Q3 Trabzonspor Kulübü H 2-2 Nhamoinesu, Kanga A 1-2 Hložek
20-21 E3 GS  Lille OSC H 1-4 Dočkal A 1-2 Krejči II
GS AC Milan A 0-3 H 0-1
GS Celtic FC Glasgow A 4-1 Juliš (3), Krejči I H 4-1 Hancko, Julis (2), Plavšić
21-22 E1 Q2 SK Rapid Wien A 1-2 Krejčí II H 2-0 Moberg-Karlsson, Pešek
Q3 AS Monaco FC H 0-2 A 1-3 Moberg-Karlsson
E3 GS Brřndby IF A 0-0 H 2-0 Hancko, Hložek
GS Rangers FC Glasgow H 1-0 Hancko A 0-2
GS Olympique Lyonnais H 3-4 Haraslín (2), Krejčí II A 0-3
E4 16 FK Partizan Beograd H 0-1 H 1-2 Hložek
22-23 E4 Q2 Viking FK Stavanger H 0-0 A 1-2 Zelený
23-24 E1 Q3 FC Křbenhavn A 0-0 H 3-3& Birmančević, Laçi, Olatunji
E3 Q4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb A 1-3 Krejčí H 4-1 Haraslín, Strřmgaard Sřrensen, Panák, Olatunji
GS Aris FC Lemesos H 3-2 Krejčí (2), Vitik A 3-1 Kuchta, Birmančević (2)
GS Real Betis Balompié Sevilla A 1-2 Birmančević H 1-0 Haraslín
GS Rangers FC Glasgow H 0-0 A 1-2 Haraslín
16 Galatasaray SK İstanbul A 2-3 Preciado, Kuchta H