CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB (NK Croatia) (NK Dinamo) (YUG04)
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
93-94 E1 P B 68 Toftir A 5-0 Cvitanović, Lesjak, Vlaović, Turković, Adž H 6-0 Zivković, Vlaović (4), Halilović
16 CSA Steaua București A 2-1 Cvitanović, Jelič H 2-3 + Vlaović, Adž
94-95 E2 16 AJ Auxerroise H 3-1 Jeličić, Soldo, Pamić A 0-3
96-97 E3 P1 SK Tiranë H 4-0 Slišković, Krznar, Cvitanović (2) A 6-2 Cvitanović, D.Šimić, Marić, Gašpar, Rukavina, Sarić
P2 FK Spartak Moskva H 3-1 Slišković, Cvitanović, Sarić A 0-2 +
97-98 E1 P1 FK Partizan Beograd A 0-1 H 5-0 Marić (2), Cvitanović (2), Viduka
P2 Newcastle United FC A 1-2 Cvitanović H 2-2 * D.Šimić, Cvitanović
E3 32 Grasshopper-Club Zürich H 4-4 Šarić, Viduka, Prosinečki, Cvitanović A 5-0 Cvitanović (3), Prosinečki (2)
16 MTK Hungária FC Budapest A 0-1 H 2-0 Prosinečki (2)
08 Club Atlético Madrid H 1-1 Mujčin A 0-1
98-99 E1 P2 Celtic FC Glasgow A 0-1 H 3-0 Marić, Prosinečki (2)
CL AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 0-0 A 1-0 J.Šimić
CL PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias A 0-2 H 1-1 Jelič
CL FC Porto A 0-3 H 3-1 Mikić, Rukavina, Mujčin
99-00 E1 P3 MTK Hungária Budapest H 0-0 A 2-0 J.Šimić (2)
G1 Manchester United FC A 0-0 H 1-2 Prosinečki
G1 Olympique de Marseille H 1-2 Šokota A 2-2 Mujčin, Mikić
G1 SK Sturm Graz H 3-0 Rukavina, Šokota (2) A 0-1
00-01 E1 P3 Milan AC A 1-3 Pilipović H 0-3
E3 R1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava A 3-0 Mujčin, Cvitanović, Pilipović H 1-1 Mujčin
R2 Parma AC A 0-2 H 1-1 Šokota
01-02 E3 P FC Flora Tallinn H 1-0 Gondž A 1-0 Pilipović
R1 MK Maccabi Tel Aviv H 2-2 Agić, Sedloski A 1-1 + Agić
02-03 E3 R1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC H 6-0 Marić, Mitu, Olić, Polovanec, Petrović (2) A 3-1 Mitu, Olić, Mujčin
R2 Fulham FC London H 0-3 A 1-2 Olić
03-04 E1 P2 NK Maribor A 1-1 Kranjčar H 2-1 Mijatović, Drpić
P3 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 1-3 Kranjčar H 0-2
E3 R1 MTK Hungária Budapest H 3-1 Eduardo, Agić, Sedloski A 0-0
R2 FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk H 0-2 A 1-1 Mijatović
04-05 E3 P2 NK Primorje Ajdovščina H 4-0 Kranjčar, Bošnjak, Pranjić, Zahora A 0-2
R1 IF Elfsborg Borĺs H 2-0 Karić, Bošnjak A 0-0
R2 KSK Beveren H 6-1 Eduardo, Mijatović, Zahora (2), Kranjčar, Mujčin
R2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica A 0-2
R2 SC Heerenveen H 2-2 Bošnjak, Pranjić
R2 VfB Stuttgart A 1-2 Bošnjak
06-07 E1 P2 Panevėžio Ekranas A 4-1 Eduardo (2), Buljat, Vugrinec H 5-2 Ljubojević (3), Vukojević, Vugrinec
P3 Arsenal FC London H 0-3 A 1-2 Eduardo
E3 R1 AJ Auxerroise H 1-2 Eduardo A 1-3 Eduardo
07-08 E1 P1 Xəzər-Lənkəran FK A 1-1 Etto H 3-1 Vugrinec, Mandžukić, Tadić
P2 NK Domžale A 2-1 Šokota, Modrić H 3-1 Vukojević, Šokota, Sammir
P3 SV Werder Bremen A 1-2 Balaban H 2-3 Vukojević, Modrić
E3 R1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 0-1 A    3-2 *^ Modrić, Mandžukić (2)
R2 FC Basel 1893 H 0-0
R2 SK Brann Bergen A 1-2 Vukojević
R2 Hamburger SV H 0-2
R2 Stade Rennais FC A 1-1 Vukojević
08-09 E1 P1 Linfield FC Belfast A 2-0 Mandžukić, Drpić H 1-1 Mandžukić
P2 NK Domžale A 3-0 Vrdoljak, Sammir, Tadić H 3-2 Biščan, Hrgović, Drpić
P3 FK Shakhtar Donetsk A 0-2 H 1-3 Balaban
E3 R1 AC Sparta Praha H 0-0 A 3-3 ^ Morales, Lovren, Badelj
R2 SC NEC Nijmegen H 3-2 Mandžukić, Balaban, Vrdoljak
R2 Tottenham Hotspur FC London A 0-4
R2 FK Spartak Moskva H 0-1
R2 Udinese Calcio A 1-2 Biščan
09-10 E1 P2 Pyunik FA (II) Yerevan A 0-0 H 3-0 Mandžukić, Badelj, Lovren
P3 FC Salzburg A 1-1 Mandžukić H 1-2 Papadopoulos
E3 P4 Hearts of Midlothian FC Edinburgh H 4-0 Mandžukić, Papadopoulos, Vrdoljak, Biščan A 0-2
G1 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) H 0-2 A 1-0 Slepička
G1 FC Timișoara A 3-0 Badelj, Sammir, Morales H 1-2 Scutaru (o.g.)
G1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam A 1-2 Tomečak H 0-2
10-11 E1 P2 FC Koper H 5-1 Mandžukić (2), Slepička, Sammir, Etto A 0-3
P3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 1-1 Sammir H 1-1 & Sammir
E3 P4 Győri ETO FC A 2-0 Rukavina (2) H 2-1 Sammir (2)
G1 Villarreal CF H 2-0 Rukavina, Sammir A 0-3
G1 PAOK Thessaloniki A 0-1 H 0-1
G1 Club Brugge KV H 0-0 A 2-0 Sammir, Bišćan
11-12 E1 P2 Neftçi PFK Bakı H 3-0 Badelj, Krstanović (2) A 0-0
P3 HJK Helsinki A 2-1 Rafinha (o.g.), Sammir H 1-0 Luis Ibáńez
P4 Malmö FF H 4-1 Sammir (2), Rukavina, Bećiraj A 0-2
G1 Real Madrid CF H 0-1 A 2-6 Bećiraj, Tomečak
G1 Olympique Lyonnais A 0-2 H 1-7 Kovačić
G1 AFC Ajax Amsterdam H 0-2 A 0-4
12-13 E1 P2 PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad A 1-1 Rukavina H 3-2 Rukavina (2), Vida
P3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 1-0 Bećiraj H 4-0 Vida, Bećiraj, Čop, Luis Ibáńez
P4 NK Maribor H 2-1 Čop, Badelj A 1-0 Tomel
G1 FC Porto H 0-2 A 0-3
G1 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 0-2 H 1-1 Krstanović
G1 Paris Saint-Germain FC H 0-2 A 0-4
13-14 E1 P2 CS Fola Esch/Alzette A 5-0 Soudani (2), Čop, Ademi, Junior Fernándes H 1-0 Kramarić
P3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol H 1-0 Rukavina A 3-0 Junior Fernándes, Soudani, Čop
P4 FK Austria Wien H 0-2 A 3-2 Brozović, Junior Fernándes, Bećiraj
E3 G1 FK Chornomorets Odesa H 1-2 Junior Fernándes A 1-2 Bećiraj
G1 FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad A 0-3 H 1-2 Čop
G1 PSV Eindhoven H 0-0 A 0-2
14-15 E1 P2 Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris H 2-0 Soudani, Antolić A 2-0 Soudani, Šimunić
P3 AaB Aalborg A 1-0 Brozović H 0-2
E3 P4 FC Petrolul Ploiești A 3-1 Čop (2), Paulo Machado H 2-1 Čop, Antolić
G1 FC Astra Giurgiu H 5-1 Soudani (3), Henríquez, Ćorić A 0-1
G1 Celtic FC Glasgow A 0-1 H 4-3 Pjaca (3), Brozović
G1 FC Salzburg A 2-4 Ademi, Henríquez H 1-5 Henríquez
15-16 E1 P2 CS Fola Esch H 1-1 Henriquez A 3-0 Pjaca (2), Rog
P3 Molde FK H 1-1 Henríquez A 3-3 ^ Pjaca, Ademi, Rog
P4 KF Skënderbeu Korçë A 2-1 Soudani, Pivarić H 4-1 Soudani (2), Hodžić, Taravel
G1 Arsenal FC London H 2-1 Oxlade-Chamberlain (o.g.), Junior Fernándes A 0-3
G1 FC Bayern München A 0-5 H 0-2
G1 PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias H 0-1 A 1-2 Hodžić
16-17 E1 P2 FK Vardar Skopje A 2-1 Mijušković (o.g.), Rog H 3-2 Pjaca (2), Paulo Machado
P3 SK Dinamo Tbilisi H 2-0 Soudani, Ćorić A 1-0 Rog
P4 FC Salzburg H 1-1 Rog A 2-1 * Junior Fernándes, Soudani
G1 Olympique Lyonnais A 0-3 H 0-1
G1 Juventus FC Torino H 0-4 A 0-2
G1 Sevilla FC H 0-1 A 0-4
17-18 E3 P3 Odds BK Skien H 2-1 Hodžić, Junior Fernándes A 0-0
P4 KF Skënderbeu Korçë H 1-1 Henríquez A 0-0 +
18-19 E1 Q2 MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva H 5-0 Hajrović, Oršić, Ademi (2), Hodžić A 2-2 Budimir, Hajrović
Q3 FK Astana A 2-0 Budimir, Daniel Olmo H 1-0 Gavranović
Q4 BSC Young Boys Bern A 1-1 Oršić H 1-2 Hajrović
E3 G1 Fenerbahçe SK İstabul H 4-1 Šunjić, Hajrović (2), Daniel Olmo A 0-0
G1 RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles A 2-0 Hajrović, Gojak H 0-0
G1 FC Spartak Trnava A 2-1 Gavranović, Oršić H 3-1 Gojak, Kadlec (o.g.), Oršić
16 FK Viktoria Plzeň A 1-2 Daniel Olmo H 3-0 Oršić, Dilaver, Petković
08 Sport Lisboa e Benfica H 1-0 Petković A 0-3 *
19-20 E1 Q2  SK Saburtalo Tbilisi A 2-0 Oršić, Petković H 3-0 Oršić, Petković, Daniel Olmo
Q3 Ferencvárosi TC Budapest H 1-1 Daniel Olmo A 4-0 Ademi, Petković, Daniel Olmo, Gojak
Q4 Rosenborg BK Trondheim H 2-0 Petković, Oršić A 1-1 Gojak
G1 Atalanta BC Bergamo H 4-0 Leovac, Oršić (3) A 0-2
G1 Manchester City FC A 0-2 H 1-4 Daniel Olmo
G1 FK Shakhtar Donetsk A 2-2 Daniel Olmo, Oršić H 3-3 Petković, Ivanušec, Ademi
20-21 E1 Q2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj A 2-2 % Gojak, Kastrati
Q3 Ferencvárosi TC Budapest A 1-2 Uzuni (o.g.)
E3 Q4 FC Flora Tallinn H 3-1 Gavranović, Ademi (2)
GS Feyenoord Rotterdam H 0-0 A 2-0 Petković, Majer
GS PFK CSKA Moskva A 0-0 H 3-1 Gvardiol, Oršić, Kastrati
GS Wolfsberger AC H 1-0 Atiemwen A 3-0 Majer, Petković, Ivanušec
16 FK Krasnodar A 3-2 Petković (2), Atiemwen H 1-0 Oršić
08 Tottenham Hotspur FC London A 0-2 H 3-0 * Oršić (3)
04 Villarreal CF H 0-1 A 1-2 Oršić
21-22 E1 Q1 K Valur Reykjavik H 3-2 Ademi (2), Majer A 2-0 Ivanušec, Oršić
Q2 AS Omonoia Lefkosia H 2-0 Majer, Jakić A 1-0 Menalo
Q3 Legia Warszawa SA H 1-1 Petković A 1-0 Franjić
Q4 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 0-3 H 0-0
E3 GS West Ham United FC London H 0-2 A 1-0 Oršić
GS KRC Genk A 3-0 Ivanušec, Petković (2) H 1-1 Menalo
GS SK Rapid Wien A 1-2 Oršić H 3-1 Petković, Andrić, Šutalo
16 Sevilla FC A 1-3 Oršić H 1-0 Oršić
22-23 E1 Q2 KF Shkupi H 2-2 Ademi, Petković A 1-0 Ademi
Q3 PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad A 2-1 Perić, Padt (o.g.) H 4-2 Drmić, Oršić (2), Petković
Q4 FK Bodř/Glimt A 0-1 H 4-1* Oršić, Petković, Drmić, Bočkaj
GS Chelsea FC London H 1-0 Oršić, Petković, Drmić, Bočkaj A
GS AC Milan A 1-3 Oršić H
GS FC Salzburg A H