ALB07 |
|
FK PARTIZANI TIRANË |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
season |
cup |
round |
opponents |
|
result |
scorers |
|
result |
|
scorers |
|
|
62-63 |
E1 |
16 |
IFK Norrköping |
A |
0-2 |
|
H |
1-1 |
|
Kraja |
|
|
63-64 |
E1 |
16 |
DFS Spartak Plovdiv |
H |
1-0 |
Kraja |
A |
1-3 |
|
Pano |
|
|
64-65 |
E1 |
16 |
1.FC Köln |
H |
0-0 |
|
A |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
68-69 |
E2 |
16 |
AC Torino |
H |
1-0 |
Shaqiri |
A |
1-3 |
|
Bajko |
|
|
70-71 |
E2 |
P |
Åtvidabergs FF |
A |
1-1 |
O.Johansson (o.g.) |
H |
2-0 |
|
Pano, Rragami |
|
|
|
|
16 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
A |
2-3 |
Pano, Janku |
H |
1-2 |
|
Pano |
|
|
71-72 |
E1 |
16 |
CSKA Septemvri Zname Sofia |
A |
0-3 |
|
H |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
79-80 |
E1 |
16 |
Celtic FC Glasgow |
H |
1-0 |
Murati |
A |
1-4 |
|
Sneddon (o.g.) |
|
|
80-81 |
E2 |
16 |
Malmö FF |
A |
0-1 |
|
H |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
81-82 |
E1 |
16 |
FK Austria Wien |
A |
1-3 |
Tomori |
H |
1-0 |
|
Ballgjini |
|
|
87-88 |
E1 |
16 |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica |
A |
0-4 |
|
Partizani disqualified by UEFA Jury |
|
|
90-91 |
E3 |
32 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
H |
0-1 |
|
A |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
91-92 |
E2 |
16 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
H |
0-0 |
|
A |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
93-94 |
E1 |
P |
IA Akranes |
H |
0-0 |
|
A |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
95-96 |
E3 |
P |
Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul |
A |
0-2 |
|
H |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
02-03 |
E3 |
P |
MK Hapoel Tel Aviv |
A |
0-1 |
|
H |
1-4 |
|
Brachini |
|
|
04-05 |
E3 |
P1 |
Birkirkara FC |
H |
4-2 |
Bulku, Bylybashi, Alcani, Bejzade |
A |
1-2 |
|
Bylybashi |
|
|
|
|
P2 |
MK Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin |
A |
0-3 |
|
H |
1-3 |
|
Bylybashi |
|
|
08-09 |
E3 |
P1 |
FK Široki Brijeg |
H |
0-0 |
|
H |
1-3 |
|
Muzaka |
|
|
15-16 |
E3 |
P1 |
Strømsgodset IF Drammen |
A |
1-3 |
Fazliu |
H |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
16-17 |
E3 |
P1 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
H |
0-0 |
|
A |
The UEFA Jury decided that Skёnderbeu
will be replaced in UEFA Champions' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
League by FK Partizani. As a consequence, the
second-leg match in the UEFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Europa League first qualifying round between
Partizani and ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
is annulled. |
|
|
|
E1 |
P2 |
Ferencvárosi FC Budapest |
H |
1-1 |
Fili |
A |
1-1 |
% |
Hüsing (o.g.) |
|
|
|
|
P3 |
FC Salzburg |
H |
0-1 |
|
A |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
E3 |
P4 |
FK Krasnodar |
A |
0-4 |
|
H |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
17-18 |
E3 |
P1 |
PFK Botev Plovdiv |
H |
1-3 |
Sukaj |
A |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
18-19 |
E3 |
Q1 |
NK Maribor |
H |
0-1 |
|
A |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
19-20 |
E1 |
Q1 |
FK Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı |
H |
0-0 |
|
A |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
E3 |
Q2 |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
H |
0-1 |
|
A |
1-1 |
|
Asani |
|
|
21-22 |
E4 |
Q1 |
FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni |
H |
5-2 |
Lucas (2), Stênio Júnior (2), Cara |
A |
3-2 |
|
Cara, Stênio Júnior (2) |
|
|
|
|
Q2 |
FC Basel 1893 |
A |
0-3 |
|
H |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
22-23 |
E4 |
Q1 |
SK Saburtalo Tbilisi |
A |
1-0 |
Cara |
H |
0-1 |
& |
|
|
|
23-24 |
E1 |
Q1 |
FK BATE Barysaw |
H |
1-1 |
Cara |
A |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
E4 |
Q2 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
A |
1-0 |
Mba |
H |
4-1 |
|
Cara (2), Rrapaj, Grezda |
|
|
|
|
Q3 |
Valmiera FC |
A |
2-1 |
Cara, Rrapaj |
H |
1-0 |
|
Cara |
|
|
|
|
Q4 |
FK Astana |
A |
0-1 |
|
H |
1-1 |
|
Bintsouka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|