OWN-GOALSCORERS 1955-2017
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
CHAMPION'S CUP - CHAMPIONS' LEAGUE
1 ABELARDO Fernández Artuña SPA SPA03 LAT02 E1 97-98
2 ABELARDO Fernández Artuña SPA SPA03 HOL16 E1 97-98
3 ADANI Daniele ITA ITA05 POL19 E1 99-00
4 AEGERTER Silvan SWI SWI15 FRA15 E1 09-10
5 ALDERWEIRELD Toby BEL SPA02 RUS09 E1 13-14
6 ALEX Rodrigo Dias da Costa BRA HOL16 ENG01 E1 04-05
7 ALEX Rodrigo Dias da Costa BRA HOL16 ENG01 E1 06-07
8 ÁLVARO PEREIRA Daniel Barragán URU POR11 CYP04 E1 09-10
9 ANIBAL Julián Pérez Miers SPA SPA19 YUG06 E1 71-72
10 ANITA Vurnon San Benito HOL HOL02 SPA11 E1 10-11
11 ARBELOA Álvaro Coca SPA SPA11 FRG05 E1 12-13
12 ARSLANAGIĆ Dino BOS BEL17 GRE10 E1 14-15
13 AUGENTHALER Klaus FRG FRG03 YUG05 E1 90-91
14 AVRAMIDES Lakis CYP CYP10 SPA11 E1 69-70
15 AZPILICUETA César Tauco SPA FRA15 RUS04 E1 10-11
16 BA Khalifa Elhadj SEN KAZ05 ISR06 E1 10-11
17 BABBEL Markus FRG FRG03 SWE08 E1 97-98
18 BADELJ Milan CRO CRO01 SLO02 E1 12-13
19 BADSTUBER Holger FRG FRG03 ITA11 E1 11-12
20 BALDURSSON Guðmundur ICE ICE09 FRA09 E1 88-89
21 BALTA Hakan Kadir TUR TUR09 KAZ12 E1 15-16
22 BARESI Franco ITA ITA10 HOL02 E1 94-95
23 BASINAS Angelos GRE GRE10 UKR02 E1 98-99
24 BECKETT Liam NIR NIR07 ROM08 E1 73-74
25 BEHAN Dennis IRL IRL05 SBM02 E1 06-07
26 BELLETTI Juliano Haus BRA SPA03 ENG05 E1 04-05
27 BELOKHVOSTOV Andrei EST EST02 FIN02 E1 93-94
28 BERBATOV Dimitar BUL FRG01 ITA14 E1 04-05
29 BEREZUTSKY Vasily RUS RUS01 FRA32 E1 11-12
30 BERGAMASCHI Mario ITA ITA10 FRG05 E1 57-58
31 BERISHA Sedat MAC MAC15 SER02 E1 11-12
32 BEŠLIJA Mirsad BOS BOS01 ISR06 E1 10-11
33 BIRKELUND Jan NOR NOR10 HOL02 E1 77-78
34 BIRSENS Marc LUX LUX14 GDR04 E1 90-91
35 BLANC Laurent FRA ENG15 SPA07 E1 01-02
36 BOGUSZ Daniel POL POL19 ROM21 E1 96-97
37 BOLSÉE Maurice BEL BEL17 POR15 E1 58-59
38 BONVIN Gilbert FRA FRA13 SCO07 E1 56-57
39 BOYATA Anda Dedrick BEL SCO03 SWE13 E1 15-16
40 BREKKE Tor Reidar NOR NOR22 YUG05 E1 80-81
41 BRENNAN Seamus IRL ENG15 POR04 E1 65-66
42 BRENNER Ernest LUX LUX13 POR04 E1 65-66
43 BROWN John SCO SCO07 YUG05 E1 90-91
44 BROWN Wesley ENG ENG15 SPA19 E1 00-01
45 BROWN Wesley ENG ENG15 FRA15 E1 10-11
46 BUCKLEY Delron RSA SWI02 MAC05 E1 06-07
47 BÜLENT Korkmaz TUR TUR09 ENG15 E1 94-95
48 BURKE Joseph IRL IRL02 SCO07 E1 75-76
49 BUSQUETS Sergi Burgos SPA SPA03 ENG01 E1 10-11
50 BUTT Hans-Jörg FRG FRG01 ITA07 E1 02-03
51 BUYO Francisco Sánchez SPA SPA11 ITA10 E1 88-89
52 BYRNE Conan IRL IRL18 POL08 E1 14-15
53 CAÇAPA Claudio Roberto da Silva BRA FRA14 ITA07 E1 02-03
54 CADÚ Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Sousa POR ROM25 FRA06 E1 08-09
55 CADÚ Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Sousa POR ROM25 FRG03 E1 10-11
56 CALDOW Eric SCO SCO07 GDR16 E1 61-62
57 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 POR04 E1 06-07
58 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 DEN02 E1 08-09
59 CALDWELL Gary SCO SCO03 ENG01 E1 09-10
60 CANEIRA Marco Antonio Simões POR POR15 SPA03 E1 08-09
61 CAROLE Lionel Jules FRA TUR09 KAZ12 E1 15-16
62 CARPENETTI Francesco ITA ITA05 SCO03 E1 69-70
63 CARRICK Michael ENG ENG15 BEL06 E1 15-16
64 CARVALHO André Silva BRA BOS05 SCO08 E1 06-07
65 ÇETİN Recep TUR TUR04 SWE13 E1 90-91
66 CHETCUTI Jeffrey MAL MAL07 DEN16 E1 03-04
67 CHIELLINI Giorgio ITA ITA08 ENG14 E1 15-16
68 CHRISTENSEN Andreas DEN FRG06 ENG14 E1 15-16
69 CHRISTOPHI Evagoras CYP CYP11 ROM21 E1 87-88
70 CHUGAINOV Igor RUS RUS03 ITA14 E1 01-02
71 CIANI Michaël FRA FRA06 FRG03 E1 09-10
72 CISSÉ Djibril FRA GRE10 DEN16 E1 10-11
73 CLAUSEN Frank DEN DEN22 ENG12 E1 83-84
74 CLERC François FRA FRA14 SPA03 E1 07-08
75 CORTIS Edward MAL MAL06 CYP11 E1 85-86
76 CYGAN Pascal FRA ENG01 GRE10 E1 04-05
77 DAGSSON Sigurður ICE ICE09 HUN17 E1 67-68
78 DANI ALVES Daniel da Silva BRA SPA03 RUS04 E1 12-13
79 DAVID LUIZ Moreira Marinho BRA ENG05 FRA17 E1 13-14
80 DE JONG Luuk HOL FRG06 UKR02 E1 12-13
81 DE NAPOLI Fernando ITA ITA11 SPA11 E1 87-88
82 DEDECHKO Denys UKR SPA02 KAZ12 E1 15-16
83 DEGRÁ Matías Omar ARG POR22 RUS09 E1 13-14
84 DEIVID de Souza BRA TUR08 ENG05 E1 07-08
85 DELLAS Traianos GRE ITA14 UKR02 E1 04-05
86 DEMICHELIS Martin Gastón ARG FRG03 FRA14 E1 08-09
87 DIAMANTINO Manuel Fernandes Miranda POR POR04 NIR12 E1 83-84
88 DIMAS Manuel Marques Teixeira RSA POR15 RUS04 E1 00-01
89 DOGAN Oktay TUR TUR04 AUS09 E1 60-61
90 DOHERTY Lee NIR NIR12 POR04 E1 83-84
91 D'ORSI Pasquale ITA RSM10 LUX04 E1 12-13
92 DORSIN Mikael SWE NOR15 SPA11 E1 05-06
93 DOUGLAS da Silva BRA ISR06 AUS03 E1 10-11
94 DRAGOVIĆ Aleksandar AUS UKR02 ENG05 E1 15-16
95 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Ivica SER SPA16 ROM26 E1 09-10
96 DRAHNO Michal SLK SLK11 ENG05 E1 03-04
97 DÜRNBERGER Bernhard FRG FRG03 SWE02 E1 73-74
98 EDU Maurice USA SCO07 SPA19 E1 10-11
99 EDU DRACENA Eduardo Luíz Abonízio de Souza BRA TUR08 SPA16 E1 07-08
100 EDU DRACENA Eduardo Luíz Abonízio de Souza BRA TUR08 RUS01 E1 07-08
101 EDWARDS Timothy Richard WAL WAL12 EST05 E1 00-01
102 ELEFTHEROPOULOS Dimitrios GRE GRE08 FRG01 E1 02-03
103 ELSNER Marko YUG YUG05 POR04 E1 84-85
104 ENEMARK Henning DEN DEN10 CZE06 E1 66-67
105 ENGE Detlef GDR GDR09 FRG03 E1 74-75
106 ERBOĞA Sabahattin TUR TUR08 POR04 E1 75-76
107 ERHAN Önal TUR TUR09 ROM21 E1 88-89
108 ERIĆ Nenad SER KAZ12 TUR09 E1 15-16
109 ESCUDÉ Julien FRA HOL02 DEN09 E1 05-06
110 FAKTOR Ľubomír SLK SLK02 ENG15 E1 97-98
111 FELIPE Dias da Silva dal Belo  BRA ITA19 FRG27 E1 05-06
112 FERNANDO Francisco Reges BRA ENG14 SPA11 E1 15-16
113 FERRARA Ciro ITA ITA08 SLK02 E1 97-98
114 FINK Thorsten FRG FRG03 FRA07 E1 02-03
115 FLOREŃSKI Stefan POL POL04 ENG15 E1 67-68
116 FRANDSEN Ejgil DEN DEN10 CZE06 E1 62-63
117 FYSAS Panayotis GRE GRE10 FRG24 E1 03-04
118 FYSAS Panayotis GRE SCO08 GRE01 E1 06-07
119 GAĆEŠA Dragan YUG YUG20 HUN06 E1 89-90
120 GEIRSSON Marteinn ICE ICE02 SWI02 E1 73-74
121 GENSANA Enric Merola SPA SPA03 POR04 E1 60-61
122 GEORGIEVSKI Daniel MAC ROM21 ENG05 E1 13-14
123 GEREMI Fotso Ndjitap CAM SPA11 RUS04 E1 00-01
124 GISLASON Ragnar ICE ICE10 HUN11 E1 83-84
125 GLIŠIĆ Darko MAC GEO01 FAE10 E1 13-14
126 GRAHAM George SCO ENG01 HOL02 E1 71-72
127 GRĘBOSZ Andrzej POL POL19 ITA08 E1 82-83
128 GRĘBOSZ Andrzej POL POL19 AUS09 E1 82-83
129 GREN Mats SWE SWI04 FRA03 E1 96-97
130 GUILAVOGUI Joshua FRA FRG31 ENG15 E1 15-16
131 GUNNLAUGSSON Jón ICE ICE03 USR04 E1 75-76
132 GVILDYS Darius LIT LIT06 SCO03 E1 03-04
133 HAJDARI Gentian ALB ALB08 HUN04 E1 04-05
134 HAKAN Şükür TUR TUR09 ENG15 E1 93-94
135 HAKAN Ünsal TUR TUR09 AUS11 E1 00-01
136 HAMETAJ Arjan ALB ALB07 POR04 E1 87-88
137 HANSEN Johnny DEN FRG03 GDR04 E1 73-74
138 HANSEN Johnny DEN FRG03 GDR09 E1 74-75
139 HEIN Herbert FRG FRG18 ICE03 E1 78-79
140 HEINEN Victor LUX LUX07 FRA26 E1 60-61
141 HELMER Thomas FRG FRG03 DEN09 E1 98-99
142 HEMMERSBACH Matthias FRG FRG18 SCO04 E1 62-63
143 HERMANN Heinz SWI SWI04 USR04 E1 82-83
144 HIERRO Fernando Ruiz SPA SPA11 UKR02 E1 99-00
145 HOLOVKO Oleksandr UKR UKR02 AUS09 E1 96-97
146 HÖLTL Josef AUS AUS09 ITA10 E1 57-58
147 HORŇÁK Michal CZR CZR03 UKR06 E1 00-01
148 HORVÁTH József HUN HUN15 SCO03 E1 71-72
149 HORVÁTH József HUN HUN15 FRG03 E1 74-75
150 HOUTTUIN Max HOL HOL25 FRA14 E1 00-01
151 HUBÁČEK David CZR CZR02 ENG01 E1 07-08
152 HUBOCAN Tomás SLK RUS09 SPA11 E1 08-09
153 HUBOČAN Tomáš SLK RUS09 ITA10 E1 12-13
154 HUMBERTO da Silva Fernandes POR POR04 AUS02 E1 61-62
155 HYYPIÄ Sami FIN ENG12 TUR04 E1 07-08
156 IGNASHEVICH Sergey RUS RUS01 ITA14 E1 14-15
157 IMMERS Lex HOL HOL08 UKR02 E1 12-13
158 ÍÑIGO MARTÍNEZ Berridi SPA SPA13 ENG15 E1 13-14
159 IVAN Petre ROM ROM02 GRE01 E1 79-80
160 IVÁN HELGUERA Bujía SPA SPA11 SPA03 E1 01-02
161 IVÁN HELGUERA Bujía SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 02-03
162 IZAGUIRRE Emilio Arturo Girón HON SCO03 ITA10 E1 13-14
163 JABLONSKÝ Tomáš CZR SLK03 BLS09 E1 14-15
164 JALONEN Jouni FIN FIN17 GDR09 E1 72-73
165 JARDEL Nivaldo Vieira BRA POR04 RUS04 E1 12-13
166 JEFFERSON Nascimento BRA POR15 SLO02 E1 14-15
167 JEREMIES Jens FRG FRG03 SPA11 E1 99-00
168 JOHANSEN Stig NOR SWE20 NOR15 E1 00-01
169 JONES Phil ENG ENG15 POR04 E1 11-12
170 JORGE COSTA Paulo Almeida POR POR11 SWE08 E1 96-97
171 JORGE PEREIRA Da Silva BRA MAL04 ISR04 E1 15-16
172 JOVANOVSKI Dalibor MAC MAC05 FRA32 E1 06-07
173 KAACK Peter FRG FRG08 ITA08 E1 67-68
174 KALINKE Peter GDR GDR16 SCO07 E1 61-62
175 KARAFESKOS Yeorgios GRE GRE01 ITA07 E1 71-72
176 KAYA Semih TUR TUR09 FRG05 E1 14-15
177 KEANE Roy IRL ENG15 SPA11 E1 99-00
178 KHACHERIDI Yevhen UKR UKR02 FRG06 E1 12-13
179 KIRCHHOF Jan FRG FRG23 ENG05 E1 14-15
180 KLAGO Marian SLK SLK11 SWI02 E1 02-03
181 KLEINE Thomas FRG FRG01 GRE08 E1 02-03
182 KOMBAROV Dmitry RUS RUS04 SCO03 E1 12-13
183 KOVÁČ Radoslav CZR CZR03 TUR08 E1 04-05
184 KREMER John LUX LUX12 SPA11 E1 89-90
185 KUČERA Štěpán CZR CZR03 GRE10 E1 08-09
186 KUCHER Olexandr UKR UKR06 ITA08 E1 12-13
187 KUNZO Radoslav SLK SLK05 NOR15 E1 01-02
188 KVIRKVELIA Solomon GEO RUS13 FRA14 E1 11-12
189 KYERE Samuel GHA ARM02 RSM10 E1 13-14
190 LAFFERTY Kyle NIR SCO07 ROM26 E1 09-10
191 LAGO Eduardo Alejandro Correa URU NOR15 GRE08 E1 05-06
192 LECJAKS Jan CZR BEL01 SER02 E1 10-11
193 LEITNER Vladimír SLK SLK11 ISR15 E1 12-13
194 LINCAR Erik Augustin ROM ROM21 GRE10 E1 98-99
195 LINTAMO Alpo FIN FIN03 FRA26 E1 58-59
196 LLORIS Hugo FRA FRA14 SPA11 E1 11-12
197 LOPEZ Christian FRA FRA28 GDR01 E1 81-82
198 LUČIĆ Teddy SWE SWE08 FRA17 E1 97-98
199 LÚCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira BRA ITA07 UKR02 E1 09-10
200 LUKIC John ENG ENG10 SCO07 E1 92-93
201 LYNCH Mark ENG ENG15 SPA07 E1 02-03
202 MAMEDOV Ramiz                 21.08.72 RUS UKR02 ITA09 E1 99-00
203 MANOLAS Stelios GRE GRE01 FRA15 E1 89-90
204 MARCANO Iván Sierra SPA POR11 ENG05 E1 15-16
205 MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL16 TUR08 E1 07-08
206 MARCHENA Carlos López SPA SPA25 ENG14 E1 11-12
207 MARGUE Jean Louis LUX LUX09 SPA11 E1 78-79
208 MATERAZZI Marco ITA ITA07 POR11 E1 05-06
209 MAVROYENIDIS Dimitrios GRE GRE08 NOR15 E1 05-06
210 MBEMBA Chacel Mangulu ZAI BEL01 POR04 E1 13-14
211 McCULLOCH Lee SCO SCO07 ROM26 E1 09-10
212 McNEILL William SCO SCO03 IRL20 E1 70-71
213 MEIRA Fernando José da Silva Freitas POR FRG24 ENG05 E1 03-04
214 MIHAILOV Nikolai BUL BUL11 FRG27 E1 06-07
215 MILITO Diego Alberto ARG ITA07 HOL20 E1 10-11
216 MILLER William SCO SCO01 ENG12 E1 80-81
217 MILOŠEVIĆ Semjon BOS BOS02 UKR02 E1 07-08
218 MILTON Luiz de Souza Filho BRA SWI11 TUR09 E1 97-98
219 MINTO Scott ENG POR04 FIN02 E1 98-99
220 MITROVIĆ Stefan SER BEL09 SPA19 E1 15-16
221 MOND Léon LUX LUX07 ENG12 E1 73-74
222 MOTTA Thiago BRA SPA03 ENG05 E1 05-06
223 MUDZHYRI Dmitry USR USR07 FRG12 E1 79-80
224 MYTTIMÄKI Pentti FIN FIN02 BEL17 E1 61-62
225 NEDELJKOVIĆ Saša YUG YUG05 ITA15 E1 91-92
226 NICOLIŢĂ Bănel ROM ROM21 SPA11 E1 06-07
227 NIELSEN Ivan DEN HOL16 TUR09 E1 87-88
228 NIELSEN Tommy DEN ICE01 FAE03 E1 07-08
229 NIEMINEN Antti FIN FIN01 LUX07 E1 63-64
230 NIKOLIĆ Jovica YUG YUG05 FRG06 E1 77-78
231 NISBET Scott SCO SCO07 CZE18 E1 91-92
232 NORDQVIST Björn SWE SWE15 ITA10 E1 63-64
233 NORMAN Maurice ENG ENG24 POL04 E1 61-62
234 NOUNKEU Dany Achille Tchounkeu CAM TUR09 ROM25 E1 12-13
235 NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZR CZR03 FRG03 E1 01-02
236 NUNWEILLER Ion ROM ROM08 HOL08 E1 71-72
237 OBERMAYER Erich AUS AUS02 ENG12 E1 84-85
238 OLEK Alfred POL POL04 USR04 E1 67-68
239 OLSSON Åke SWE SWE05 SCO09 E1 55-56
240 OLSSON Jan SWE SWE02 FRG03 E1 73-74
241 ONTANO Danilo LUX LUX07 ITA08 E1 85-86
242 OSPINA David Ramírez COL ENG01 GRE08 E1 15-16
243 OTTESEN Sölvi Geir Jónsson ICE DEN16 CZE14 E1 11-12
244 OXLADE-CHAMBERLAIN Alex ENG ENG01 CRO01 E1 15-16
245 ÖZÇAĞLAYAN Necati TUR TUR16 USR08 E1 84-85
246 PANIN Cristian Calin ROM ROM25 FRG03 E1 10-11
247 PAREIKO Sergei EST POL20 CYP04 E1 11-12
248 PARI Fausto ITA ITA15 HUN06 E1 91-92
249 PASANEN Petri FIN FRG27 ENG24 E1 10-11
250 PAULO MADEIRA Sérgio Braga POR POR04 BEL01 E1 94-95
251 PAVLOVIĆ Igor MON MAC01 ROM21 E1 13-14
252 PEIXE Emilio Manuel Delgado POR POR11 SPA11 E1 99-00
253 PELLEGRINO Mauricio Andrés ARG SPA19 SPA03 E1 99-00
254 PEÑA Juan Manuel Montaño BOL SPA25 SCO07 E1 05-06
255 PEREA Luís Amaranto COL SPA02 ENG05 E1 09-10
256 PIGAT Serge LUX LUX07 USR13 E1 80-81
257 PIQUÉ Gerard Bernabéu SPA SPA03 FRG03 E1 12-13
258 PIQUÉ Gerard Bernabéu SPA SPA03 ITA10 E1 13-14
259 PIVARIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 UKR02 E1 12-13
260 POLGA Ânderson Corrêa BRA POR14 ITA14 E1 07-08
261 POLGA Ânderson Corrêa BRA POR15 FRG03 E1 08-09
262 POPOVIĆ Ranko YUG AUS11 SPA11 E1 98-99
263 PROLE Robert IRL IRL09 FRG21 E1 61-62
264 PUFF Theo SAA SAA01 ITA10 E1 55-56
265 PUYOL Carles Saforcada SPA SPA03 FRG27 E1 06-07
266 RĂDOI Mirel ROM ROM21 NOR15 E1 05-06
267 RAFINHA Rafael Scapini de Almeida BRA FIN02 CRO01 E1 11-12
268 RAMI Adil FRA SPA16 ENG14 E1 15-16
269 RANOCCHIA Andrea ITA ITA07 FRG23 E1 10-11
270 RAŢ Răzvan Dincă ROM UKR06 POR11 E1 11-12
271 ŘEZNÍK Radim CZR CZR14 RUS01 E1 13-14
272 RICARDO Vilana Gomez BRA ROM26 SCO07 E1 09-10
273 RIISE John Arne NOR ENG12 ENG05 E1 07-08
274 ROBERTO Jiménez Gago SPA GRE08 ITA08 E1 14-15
275 RODE Renārs LAT LAT02 POL20 E1 11-12
276 RÖSLER Uwe FRG FRG15 FRG03 E1 98-99
277 RUBIÑÁN Benito Soutullo SPA SPA11 BEL06 E1 76-77
278 RUI JORGE de Sousa Dias Macedo de Oliveira POR POR15 SPA11 E1 00-01
279 RÜSSMANN Rolf FRG BEL06 SWI01 E1 73-74
280 SAARINEN Janne FIN NOR15 ITA07 E1 02-03
281 SANI Dino BRA ITA10 SWE15 E1 63-64
282 SÂRGHI Cristian ROM ROM14 ENG15 E1 11-12
283 SARRIEGI Josu Zumárraga SPA GRE10 CYP03 E1 08-09
284 SATSIAS Marinos CYP CYP04 CZR03 E1 04-05
285 SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 ISR04 E1 13-14
286 SCHULTZ Michael GDR GDR01 DEN09 E1 86-87
287 SCHULZ Christian FRG FRG27 ITA19 E1 05-06
288 SCHÜRRER Gabriel Francisco Peralta SPA SPA13 FRA14 E1 03-04
289 SERGIO RAMOS García SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 12-13
290 SHELAH Amir ISR ISR01 POR04 E1 98-99
291 SHERINGHAM Edward ENG ENG15 FRG03 E1 98-99
292 SIDIBÉ Ibrahima SEN HUN19 BLS09 E1 12-13
293 SIDLAUSKAS Andrius LIT LIT01 FIN02 E1 10-11
294 SIGURÐSSON Kristján Örn ICE ICE08 IRL16 E1 04-05
295 SILVESTRE Mikaël FRA ENG01 TUR08 E1 08-09
296 SLIMANI Islam ALG POR15 FRG23 E1 14-15
297 SMYTH Sean IRL IRL09 FRG21 E1 61-62
298 SNEDDON Alan SCO SCO03 ALB07 E1 79-80
299 SOETEKOUW Frits HOL HOL02 CZE06 E1 66-67
300 SOKOLOVS Jurijs LAT LAT10 SWE06 E1 13-14
301 SOKORA Alain Didier CIV BEL25 SPA11 E1 02-03
302 ŠOŠKIĆ Milutin YUG YUG11 ENG15 E1 65-66
303 SPAHIĆ Emir BOS FRG01 ENG15 E1 13-14
304 SRNA Darijo CRO UKR06 FRA17 E1 15-16
305 ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Peter SLK SLK03 KAZ06 E1 11-12
306 STEWART Alfred NIR NIR13 POR11 E1 90-91
307 SUBBOTIN Igor EST EST05 CZR03 E1 14-15
308 SUCHÝ Marek CZR SWI02 SPA11 E1 14-15
309 TASIĆ Lazar YUG YUG05 HOL17 E1 56-57
310 TAYLOR Stuart ENG ENG01 ITA08 E1 01-02
311 TERRY John ENG ENG05 SPA03 E1 05-06
312 TESAN Andjelko YUG YUG15 CYP10 E1 67-68
313 TEUBER Ronny GDR GDR04 GRE01 E1 89-90
314 THILL Roland LUX LUX03 AUS09 E1 82-83
315 ÞORLEIFSSON Hanus FAE FAE03 SWE13 E1 11-12
316 TOMIĆ Vladan YUG CYP03 BEL12 E1 97-98
317 TOSORIDIS Vasilios GRE GRE08 CYP03 E1 08-09
318 TOSUN Cemil TUR AUS09 LUX04 E1 05-06
319 TUDOR Igor CRO ITA08 SPA13 E1 03-04
320 ULLRICH Arthur GDR GDR01 AUS02 E1 85-86
321 VALADZKO Alyaksandr BLS BLS09 SPA03 E1 11-12
322 VAN BOMMEL Mark HOL ITA10 SPA03 E1 11-12
323 VAN DER LEE Freek HOL HOL19 SCO07 E1 59-60
324 VAN GENECHTEN Paul BEL BEL04 SWI10 E1 79-80
325 VAN GOBBEL Ulrich HOL HOL08 FRG03 E1 01-02
326 VASHCHUK Vladyslav UKR UKR02 BEL01 E1 00-01
327 VASILIJEVIĆ Goran YUG YUG05 ITA15 E1 91-92
328 VERHOEVEN Ad HOL HOL19 SCO07 E1 59-60
329 VERMAELEN Thomas BEL HOL02 DEN16 E1 06-07
330 VICTORIA Raymond HOL HOL24 FRA06 E1 99-00
331 VILER Mitja SLO SLO02 ENG05 E1 14-15
332 VINTRA Loucas GRE GRE10 SPA02 E1 09-10
333 VIT Jiri CZR CZR13 NOR21 E1 06-07
334 VLAHOS Mihalis GRE GRE01 FRA09 E1 93-94
335 VORONIN Valery USR USR14 ITA07 E1 66-67
336 WALKER Léon SWI SWI14 FRG12 E1 60-61
337 WARMUZ Guillaume FRA FRA07 FRG03 E1 02-03
338 WEST Gordon ENG ENG08 ICE05 E1 70-71
339 WIERZBICKI Marek POL FAE07 BLS05 E1 01-02
340 WILSON David ENG FIN01 ENG12 E1 01-02
341 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 POR15 E1 09-10
342 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 ENG24 E1 10-11
343 WITSEL Axel Tomas BEL RUS09 SPA19 E1 15-16
344 WITTKAMP Jürgen FRG FRG06 ITA16 E1 76-77
345 WRAŻY Jan POL POL04 FRA15 E1 71-72
346 ZELLWEGER Marc SWI SWI12 TUR09 E1 00-01
347 ZHAWNERCHYK Maksim BLS BLS09 SER02 E1 15-16
348 ŽIVKOVIĆ Boris CRO FRG01 ENG15 E1 01-02
349 ZOCO Ignacio Esparza SPA SPA11 ENG15 E1 67-68
350 ZOCO Ignacio Esparza SPA SPA11 ITA07 E1 66-67
351 ZÚÑIGA Juan Camilo Mosquera COL ITA11 FRG05 E1 13-14
352 AKINFEEV Igor RUS RUS01 ENG24 E1 16-17
353 BENDER Svend FRG FRG05 FRA09 E1 16-17
354 DE SANCTIS Morgan ITA FRA09 FRG01 E1 16-17
355 DENSWIL Stefano HOL BEL06 DEN16 E1 16-17
356 FELIPE Augusto de Almeida Monteiro BRA POR11 ITA14 E1 16-17
357 HÜSING Oliver FRG HUN04 ALB07 E1 16-17
358 JODŁOWIEC Tomasz POL POL08 SPA11 E1 16-17
359 KURZAWA Layvin FRA FRA17 SPA03 E1 16-17
360 MECHELE Brandon BEL BEL06 DEN16 E1 16-17
361 MERTENS Dries BEL ITA11 SPA11 E1 16-17
362 MIJUŠKOVIĆ Nemanja MON MAC01 CRO01 E1 16-17
363 MITCHELL Andrew NIR NIR07 DEN16 E1 16-17
364 SAVIĆ Stefan MON SPA02 FRG01 E1 16-17
365 SCHIDENFELD Gordon CRO CRO01 MAC01 E1 16-17
366 SERGIO RAMOS García SPA SPA11 FRG03 E1 16-17
367 STERLING Raheem Shaquille ENG ENG14 SCO03 E1 16-17
368 VERRATTI Marco ITA FRA17 ENG01 E1 16-17
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
CUP WINNERS' CUP
1 AHMET Metin TUR TUR10 USR05 E2 87-88
2 ANDERSSON Tommy SWE SWE09 ITA12 E2 95-96
3 ASIKAINEN Hannu FIN FIN01 BUL06 E2 70-71
4 AXELSSON Kurt SWE BEL06 SWI15 E2 70-71
5 BETTEGA Roberto ITA ITA08 ENG01 E2 79-80
6 BJERKLAND Bard NOR NOR10 POR04 E2 86-87
7 BLACKLEY John SCO SCO09 YUG06 E2 72-73
8 BOMMER Rudolf FRG FRG02 GDR04 E2 85-86
9 BORREHANG Tore NOR NOR11 POR15 E2 71-72
10 BOVINGTON Edward ENG ENG27 GRE08 E2 65-66
11 BRÜLL Harrie HOL HOL09 ITA16 E2 64-65
12 BRUNDIN Michael SWE SWE01 FRA16 E2 96-97
13 CĂLIN Aurel Augustin ROM ROM23 FRA17 E2 93-94
14 CANTWELL Noel IRL ENG15 HOL24 E2 63-64
15 CAPÓN José Luis González SPA SPA02 FRG12 E2 76-77
16 CARVANA Joseph MAL MAL04 ROM21 E2 71-72
17 COIMBRA Joaquim Ferreira POR POR14 GRE01 E2 66-67
18 ELADIO Silvestre Graells SPA SPA03 FRG12 E2 63-64
19 ELIA Andonios CYP CYP05 SWE13 E2 86-87
20 ETXEBERRIA Luis María Igartua SPA SPA01 ENG14 E2 69-70
21 FERNÁNDEZ Walter SPA SWI07 SPA11 E2 93-94
22 FINNBOGASON Friðfinnur   ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
23 FOKIN Sergei USR USR03 ITA14 E2 91-92
24 FURINO Giuseppe ITA ITA08 HUN11 E2 79-80
25 GABRIEL Azevedo Mendes POR POR11 BEL17 E2 81-82
26 GAZIS Thanakis GRE GRE11 ITA09 E2 98-99
27 HANSEN Bert DEN DEN10 IRL02 E2 76-77
28 HARRIS Mark ENG WAL07 FRA09 E2 91-92
29 HEALEY Ronald ENG ENG14 ENG05 E2 70-71
30 HOFFMANN Klaus GDR GDR05 YUG09 E2 62-63
31 HOGG Graeme SCO ENG15 SPA03 E2 83-84
32 HOGG Graeme SCO ENG15 ITA08 E2 83-84
33 JACKSON Colin SCO SCO07 SWI14 E2 77-78
34 JAGIELSKI Helmut FRG FRG27 SPA02 E2 61-62
35 JÄNTTI Hannu FIN FIN11 ROM08 E2 88-89
36 JOÃO CARDOSO Soares POR POR14 WAL07 E2 82-83
37 JOHANSSON Orjan SWE SWE02 ALB07 E2 70-71
38 JONES Arwel WAL WAL12 POL14 E2 96-97
39 JUAN JOSÉ Jiménez Collar SPA SPA11 AUS02 E2 82-83
40 KIELAK Ryszard POL POL05 HOL16 E2 74-75
41 KOILOV Hristo BUL SWI08 CZR02 E2 97-98
42 KOTERWA Janusz POL POL22 AUS12 E2 78-79
43 KRANKL Johannes AUS AUS09 ROM18 E2 72-73
44 KRIEGER Eduard AUS AUS02 SPA11 E2 74-75
45 LANZI Enrico ITA ITA10 GDR09 E2 73-74
46 LEIGHTON James SCO SCO01 SWI11 E2 86-87
47 LUNDBORG Lars SWE SWE05 SPA20 E2 89-90
48 LUTTROP Otto FRG FRG20 ITA16 E2 64-65
49 MALKO Saimir ALB ALB08 DEN09 E2 94-95
50 MANACA Carlos Alberto Dias POR POR15 SCO09 E2 72-73
51 MARTIN Lee ENG ENG15 FRA10 E2 90-91
52 MARUSTIK Christopher WAL WAL07 POR14 E2 82-83
53 MATTILA Pekka FIN FIN06 ITA14 E2 91-92
54 McCONVILLE Brian IRL IRL10 YUG06 E2 77-78
55 McMANUS Jack IRL IRL10 YUG06 E2 77-78
56 MEIER Urs SWI SWI04 ITA15 E2 89-90
57 MERTAKAS Ioanis CYP CYP03 BEL03 E2 71-72
58 MESTRE Manuel Torres SPA SPA19 FRG03 E2 67-68
59 MLADENOV Dimitar BUL BUL03 FRG03 E2 84-85
60 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 ENG15 E2 77-78
61 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 ENG15 E2 77-78
62 MUŽINIĆ Dragan YUG YUG06 WAL08 E2 72-73
63 NANDO Angelo Fernando POR POR16 HOL18 E2 88-89
64 NÉDER István HUN HUN02 SCO03 E2 80-81
65 NEWE Paul IRL IRL10 HOL02 E2 87-88
66 NOGUEIRA António José dos Santos POR POR05 ITA12 E2 92-93
67 NOVOTNÝ Jiří CZR CZR03 AUS11 E2 96-97
68 OLTEANU Marin ROM ROM07 POR05 E2 76-77
69 PATIKIS Nikolaos CYP CYP11 BEL20 E2 80-81
70 PETERS Martin ENG ENG27 BEL09 E2 64-65
71 PFEIFFER Manfred FRG FRG06 SCO07 E2 60-61
72 PFRUNNER Antoine FRA FRA08 BEL01 E2 88-89
73 PICCININI Dino LUX LUX01 GDR02 E2 61-62
74 PIQUET Roger SWI SWI10 BUL15 E2 66-67
75 POZSGAI László HUN HUN11 ITA08 E2 79-80
76 PRIGODA Sergei USR USR14 FIN01 E2 86-87
77 RAINIALA Eero FIN FIN02 POL20 E2 67-68
78 RATKOVIĆ Bostjan SLO SLO02 SPA02 E2 92-93
79 RIBEIRO Agostinho Pereira POR POR14 HUN11 E2 66-67
80 RYF Claude SWI SWI06 SWE11 E2 81-82
81 SABADINI Giuseppe ITA ITA10 FRG06 E2 73-74
82 SALIBA Nicky MAL MAL08 SLK05 E2 95-96
83 SÁNCHEZ José Vicente Felip SPA SPA03 FRA08 E2 84-85
84 SHEARER Robert SCO SCO07 ENG24 E2 62-63
85 SIGURGEIRSSON Kristján ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
86 SINEV Mikhail RUS RUS01 HUN04 E2 94-95
87 SINIGAGLIA Marco ITA ITA16 NOR10 E2 93-94
88 SONOR Luc FRA FRA08 SPA03 E2 84-85
89 STEFFENSEN Per DEN DEN22 CZE01 E2 91-92
90 STRACK Gerhard FRG FRG18 HUN15 E2 83-84
91 SZENGREI József HUN HUN15 SWE08 E2 82-83
92 TACCHELLA Ely SWI SWI06 ENG27 E2 64-65
93 TALSI Kari FIN FIN15 HUN06 E2 65-66
94 TELSER Daniel LIE LIE01 HUN18 E2 97-98
95 TER HORST Gerrit HOL HOL19 SWI06 E2 62-63
96 THISSEN Jean BEL BEL01 ROM18 E2 75-76
97 TRAUTMANN Andreas GDR GDR04 FRA08 E2 84-85
98 VALTTYSSON Oskar ICE ICE06 FRG06 E2 73-74
99 VAN ROSSUM Eric HOL HOL15 SPA03 E2 83-84
100 VARGA József HUN HUN15 HOL01 E2 87-88
101 VARGA Stanislav SLK SLK04 SPA14 E2 94-95
102 WALKER Roger ENG MAL07 CZE06 E2 90-91
103 WEGRIA Bernard BEL BEL11 ITA08 E2 90-91
104 YİĞİTLİK Selçuk TUR TUR15 HUN03 E2 88-89
105 ZOBEL Rainer FRG FRG03 SCO07 E2 71-72
SURNAME NAME NATION CLUB PROFIT CUP EDITION
FAIRS CUP- UEFA CUP - EUROPA LEAGUE
1 ABEL Hernández Sánchez SPA SPA08 YUG05 E3 61-62
2 ADAMOVIĆ Goran SER MON02 DEN09 E3 10-11
3 AFOUN Yannick LUX LUX21 FRA17 E3 11-12
4 AGIU Mario ROM ROM14 ITA08 E3 88-89
5 AKBAŞ Saffet TUR TUR08 ITA12 E3 98-99
6 ALBIOL Raúl Tortajada SPA SPA19 UKR02 E3 08-09
7 ALBRECHTSEN Martin DEN DEN16 SWE05 E3 02-03
8 ALBRECHTSEN Martin DEN DEN16 SPA21 E3 03-04
9 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva BRA POR11 FRG09 E3 13-14
10 ALEXANDROU Nektarios CYP CYP04 FRG09 E3 13-14
11 ALİ Günçar TUR TUR04 SPA19 E3 96-97
12 ALISTAR Angelo Dumitru ROM ROM08 ENG15 E3 04-05
13 ALLEN John ENG FIN12 USR13 E3 91-92
14 ÁLVAREZ Josep Félix Blazquez AND AND05 ROM18 E3 05-06
15 ÁLVARO PEREIRA Daniel Barragán URU POR11 ENG14 E3 11-12
16 AMANATIDIS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 SPA18 E3 93-94
17 AMIRBEKOV Rafael AZE AZE06 ROM02 E3 98-99
18 ANDERSEN Pål Steffen NOR NO10 LUX19 E3 07-08
19 ANDREASSON Stig SWE SWE11 ICE05 E3 79-80
20 ANDRESEN Svend DEN DEN06 FRG18 E3 75-76
21 ÁNGEL David López Ruano SPA SPA25 FRG31 E3 09-10
22 ANGELI Angelios CYP CYP05 FRG06 E3 14-15
23 ANTONSSON Mikael SWE DEN16 SCO01 E3 07-08
24 ARBOLEDA Manuel Santos Sánchez COL POL06 ITA19 E3 08-09
25 ARCEUSZ Tomasz POL POL08 ITA07 E3 86-87
26 ARIFULLIN Aleksei RUS RUS03 DEN20 E3 99-00
27 ARISTOCLEOUS Aristos CYP CYP13 ISR11 E3 04-05
28 ASPINALL Brendan ENG NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
29 ASTROWSKI Andrey BLS BLS01 MAL04 E3 94-95
30 ASTROWSKI Andrey BLS BLS01 ITA09 E3 94-95
31 ATLASON Kristinn ICE ICE02 CZE17 E3 76-77
32 AUGUSTSSON Andreas SWE SWE06 NOR25 E3 11-12
33 BAJREKTAREVIČ Edi SLO SLO03 BEL01 E3 99-00
34 BALLERI Costanzo ITA ITA07 ENG03 E3 60-61
35 BALZARETTI Federico ITA ITA05 GRE01 E3 07-08
36 BARRACHINA Fernando Plo SPA SPA19 YUG05 E3 72-73
37 BARRET Claude FRA FRA03 GRE10 E3 87-88
38 BARSEGHYAN Karen ARM ARM01 SLK02 E3 00-01
39 BARZAGLI Andrea ITA ITA21 CZR02 E3 05-06
40 BARZAGLI Andrea ITA FRG31 POR14 E3 08-09
41 BASZCZYŃSKI Marcin POL POL20 SPA14 E3 00-01
42 BAUER Richard SWI SWI04 CZE09 E3 77-78
43 BAUMANN Alain SWI SWI14 SCO03 E3 93-94
44 BELAVUSAW Alyaksey BLS BLS11 MOL05 E3 04-05
45 BENDKOWSKI Witold POL POL09 FRA09 E3 98-99
46 BENEŠ Vit CZR CZR07 NOR19 E3 13-14
47 BENEŠ Vit CZR CZR08 SPA04 E3 13-14
48 BENICHOU Khalid MOR LUX15 IRL10 E3 10-11
49 BERBEROVIĆ Džemal BOS BUL22 CYP11 E3 06-07
50 BEREZOVCHUK Andriy UKR UKR14 UKR02 E3 08-09
51 BETO António Alberto Bastos Pimparel POR SPA16 SPA19 E3 13-14
52 BIGON Albertino ITA ITA10 BUL01 E3 76-77
53 BILYI Maksym UKR UKR15 HOL08 E3 14-15
54 BINI Graziano ITA ITA07 POR17 E3 72-73
55 BIRINDELLI Alessandro ITA ITA08 SPA06 E3 99-00
56 BJÖRCK Fredrik SWE NOR20 UKR11 E3 12-13
57 BJÖRKLUND Rolf SWE SWE13 FRG24 E3 69-70
58 BLACK Johnny NIR NIR11 ICE08 E3 10-11
59 BOBER Anton RUS RUS14 IRL18 E3 09-10
60 BÓDI Ádám HUN HUN19 UKR14 E3 10-11
61 BODUROV Nikolai BUL DEN30 ENG15 E3 15-16
62 BOECKSTAENS Gaston BEL BEL02 FRA07 E3 83-84
63 BOLF René CZR CZR12 RUS04 E3 08-09
64 BONNICI Karl MAL MAL08 CRO06 E3 00-01
65 BORNE Roy NIR NIR11 SPA14 E3 62-63
66 BOROVIĆ Goran CRO CRO04 DEN09 E3 01-02
67 BOROVNICA Zdravko YUG YUG05 SPA17 E3 78-79
68 BOROVSKY Sergei USR USR05 POR15 E3 84-85
69 BORTÁK Róbert CZE CZE10 HUN06 E3 73-74
70 BOSSER Jean-Pierre FRA FRA17 ITA08 E3 89-90
71 BOUAZIZI Riadh TUN TUR09 FRA07 E3 03-04
72 BÓVEDA Eneko Altube SPA SPA01 HOL04 E3 15-16
73 BOŽIČ Rok SLO SLO10 BOS05 E3 07-08
74 BRACHINI Marcelo BRA ALB07 MAL10 E3 04-05
75 BRATSETH Rune NOR FRG27 ITA11 E3 89-90
76 BRAUN Mirko YUG YUG04 BEL18 E3 62-63
77 BREEN Garry IRL NIR13 CRO09 E3 12-13
78 BRENNAN Fran IRL IRL10 SCO07 E3 68-69
79 BRENNER Ernest LUX LUX02 ITA15 E3 62-63
80 BREUER Michel HOL HOL25 ENG16 E3 04-05
81 BREŽANČIĆ Rajko SER SER02 BEL06 E3 09-10
82 BRUNO SIMÃO Martins POR MOL09 KAZ05 E3 12-13
83 BRUNO SORIANO Llido SPA SPA25 ENG12 E3 15-16
84 BULJAT Jurica CRO ISR03 FRG23 E3 11-12
85 BUSO Renato ITA ITA11 FRG09 E3 94-95
86 BUYO Francisco Sánchez SPA SPA16 POR15 E3 83-84
87 BUZUROVIĆ Danijel CRO MAL04 ROM08 E3 06-07
88 CÁCERES Fernando Gabriel ARG SPA06 CZR10 E3 01-02
89 CAĞLAYAN Derebaşı TUR TUR11 ROM02 E3 68-69
90 CAILLET Jean-Philippe FRA LUX04 ISR06 E3 12-13
91 CALIFF Daniel Benjamin USA DEN30 ENG14 E3 08-09
92 CALLEJA Isacio García SPA SPA02 ITA08 E3 64-65
93 CALLEJA Isacio García SPA SPA02 AUS14 E3 67-68
94 CAMILLERI Anton MAL MAL07 BUL12 E3 73-74
95 CAMILLERI Joseph MAL MAL08 AUS04 E3 89-90
96 CAMPAGNARO Hugo Armando ARG ITA07 SCO03 E3 14-15
97 CAMPBELL Alan IRL IRL15 ROM23 E3 82-83
98 CANNAVARO Fabio ITA ITA12 FRG27 E3 99-00
99 CARABOTT David MAL MAL07 ROM18 E3 06-07
100 CARLOS Santos de Jesús BRA CRO01 HOL15 E3 08-09
101 CARLOS XAVIER Jorge Marques Caldas POR POR15 BEL14 E3 90-91
102 CARR Stephen IRL ENG24 FRG15 E3 99-00
103 CASTELLANO Francisco Rodríguez SPA SPA09 HOL20 E3 72-73
104 ČAUŠEVIĆ Adnan BOS NOR20 ENG24 E3 13-14
105 CHA Du-Ri KOR SCO03 FRA27 E3 11-12
106 CHANTÔME Clément FRA FRA06 SWI11 E3 15-16
107 CHEMIER Jean-Claude FRA FRA14 BEL06 E3 75-76
108 CHEN Tal ISR ISR06 GRE10 E3 06-07
109 CHOVANEC František CZE CZE18 ENG10 E3 70-71
110 CHRISTOU Yoanis GRE GRE16 SBM01 E3 04-05
111 CHYGRYNSKIY Dmytro UKR UKR06 UKR02 E3 08-09
112 CLEARY John IRL IRL10 SWI13 E3 89-90
113 ĆMIKIEWICZ Lesław POL POL08 FRA12 E3 74-75
114 COATES Sebastián Nion URU ENG12 ITA19 E3 12-13
115 COHEN Israel ISR ISR01 GRE12 E3 00-01
116 CÓRDOBA Iván Ramiro Sepúlveda COL ITA07 HOL08 E3 01-02
117 CORRADINI Giancarlo ITA ITA11 ITA08 E3 88-89
118 CORSINI Giulio ITA ITA14 SPA14 E3 62-63
119 CORTIZO Joaquín Rosendo SPA SPA14 SWI06 E3 63-64
120 COSTEADO João Fernando Silva POR POR16 ENG21 E3 69-70
121 COULIBALY Mamoutou MLI BUL10 HOL16 E3 09-10
122 CRAIGAN Stephen NIR SCO12 ROM21 E3 09-10
123 CRASSON Bertrand BEL BEL01 ITA02 E3 99-00
124 CRIBARI Sanchez Emilson BRA ITA11 ROM21 E3 10-11
125 DA COSTA Paulo Jorge Magal POR LUX19 CYP03 E3 09-10
126 DAEMS Filip BEL BEL12 SWI15 E3 99-00
127 DE BOECK Glen BEL BEL01 ICE11 E3 99-00
128 DE MICHELE Gabriel FRA FRA12 POR11 E3 71-72
129 DE NAPOLI Fernando ITA ITA11 FRG24 E3 88-89
130 DECKER Klaus GDR GDR09 POL11 E3 77-78
131 DELIA Jesmond MAL MAL01 FRG05 E3 92-93
132 DÊNIS Silva Cruz BRA AZE03 SER02 E3 14-15
133 DIBON Christopher AUS AUS09 UKR02 E3 13-14
134 DIMOV Dimitar BUL BUL17 POR04 E3 66-67
135 DINDELEUX Frédéric FRA BEL19 ENG16 E3 06-07
136 DINU Martin ROM MOL01 SPA04 E3 02-03
137 DOBER Andreas AUS AUS09 ISR03 E3 09-10
138 DOBIAŠ Karol CZE CZE19 FRG18 E3 70-71
139 DODEVSKI Ninoslav MAC MAC13 BOS01 E3 14-15
140 DONK Ryan HOL BEL06 SLO02 E3 11-12
141 ÐORÐEVIĆ Aleksandar YUG YUG11 ALB06 E3 87-88
142 ÐORÐEVIĆ Slavoljub SER SER01 SLK03 E3 10-11
143 DOSSA JÚNIOR Momad Omar Hassamo POR POL08 TUR16 E3 13-14
144 DOSTÁL Stanislav CZE CZE11 SCO05 E3 87-88
145 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Ivica SER BEL17 ROM21 E3 04-05
146 DROST Epi HOL HOL20 FRG06 E3 72-73
147 DUBÕKIN Aleksandr EST EST07 SWE21 E3 13-14
148 DUPLUS Frédéric FRA BEL28 RUS13 E3 13-14
149 ĐURIĆ Igor SER SER03 CZR14 E3 15-16
150 DŽIDIĆ Aldin BOS KAZ08 GRE12 E3 13-14
151 DŽIDIĆ Damir BOS BOS08 RSM10 E3 10-11
152 DZIUBA Marek POL POL19 FRG02 E3 86-87
153 EJLERSEN John DEN DEN08 SPA03 E3 69-70
154 ELADIO Silvestre Graells SPA SPA03 BEL02 E3 65-66
155 ENGELS Björn BEL BEL06 FRA06 E3 12-13
156 ENVER Katip TUR TUR09 USR14 E3 75-76
157 ETXEBERRIA Luis María Igartua SPA SPA01 HUN04 E3 64-65
158 FARMER Brian ENG ENG03 ITA14 E3 60-61
159 FEELY Kevin IRL IRL02 ICE15 E3 12-13
160 FERHATOVIĆ Nijaz YUG YUG15 BEL01 E3 82-83
161 FERIC Miroslav YUG YUG06 POR17 E3 70-71
162 FERNANDES Jorge LUX LUX17 FIN02 E3 07-08
163 FERNANDO PERES da Silva POR POR03 ITA14 E3 63-64
164 FERRARI Matteo ITA ITA12 TUR10 E3 03-04
165 FERRUGEM Rodrigo Lacerda Ramos BRA GRE01 CRO03 E3 01-02
166 FISCHER Urs SWI SWI15 CYP03 E3 98-99
167 FLOREA Daniel ROM UKR11 HUN22 E3 05-06
168 FOGEL Jean-Charles LUX LUX16 ROM08 E3 99-00
169 FONTANA Alfio ITA ITA14 SCO09 E3 60-61
170 FORREN Vegard NOR NOR13 UKR15 E3 14-15
171 FOURNIER Sébastien SWI SWI10 BEL10 E3 98-99
172 FREDRIKSSON Stig SWE SWE08 ITA07 E3 86-87
173 FREUND Steffen FRG FRG05 ITA09 E3 94-95
174 FRISENBICHLER Günter AUS GRE16 TUR10 E3 04-05
175 FUGLESTAD Erik NOR NOR22 SWI09 E3 97-98
176 GALIĆ Marinko CRO CRO01 RUS04 E3 96-97
177 GALLART José Maria Riera SPA SPA08 BEL06 E3 87-88
178 GALLAS William FRA ENG24 ITA07 E3 12-13
179 GARCIA Roland Lázaro Justiniano BOL GRE02 CRO09 E3 08-09
180 GAWARA Krzysztof POL FIN18 NOR22 E3 95-96
181 GELI Delfí Roura SPA SPA23 ENG12 E3 00-01
182 GENSANA Enric Merola SPA SPA03 YUG22 E3 60-61
183 GENTILE Claudio ITA ITA08 GRE10 E3 80-81
184 GERSHON Shimon ISR ISR06 ITA10 E3 01-02
185 GERSHON Shimon ISR ISR01 ROM08 E3 06-07
186 GILLET Nicolas FRA FRA12 POR11 E3 00-01
187 GLOWACKI Arkadiusz POL POL20 ENG24 E3 08-09
188 GNEDOJUS Kazimieras LIT LIT10 HOL01 E3 11-12
189 GONZALES Gines FRA FRA19 HUN08 E3 61-62
190 GORŠKOV Aleksei EST EST07 FIN13 E3 10-11
191 GRANIĆ Goran BOS CRO04 HUN19 E3 03-04
192 GRANQVIST Andreas SWE RUS19 FRG31 E3 14-15
193 GREGERSEN Atli FAE FAE06 ROM15 E3 13-14
194 GREKOV Valerij BUL BUL15 YUG11 E3 88-89
195 GRILLI Georges LUX LUX03 POR11 E3 75-76
196 GRIMA Joseph MAL MAL01 ROM19 E3 69-70
197 GRYBAUSKAS Paulius LIT LAT02 CZR10 E3 13-14
198 GUILBERT Frédéric FRA FRA06 KAZ02 E3 15-16
199 GUNNARSSON Steinn Viðar ICE ICE11 BEL01 E3 99-00
200 GUSTAVSSON Kenneth SWE SWE03 DEN20 E3 82-83
201 GYEPES Gábor HUN HUN04 FRG23 E3 04-05
202 GYŐRVARI Jozsef HUN HUN15 YUG22 E3 58-60
203 HAAS Uwe FRG FRG18 POL12 E3 84-85
204 HAD Marián SLK SLK03 AUS03 E3 11-12
205 HAKANPÄÄ Rami FIN FIN02 SPA01 E3 12-13
206 HAKKI TOLUNAY Kafkas TUR AUS17 RUS09 E3 04-05
207 HANDLE Simon AUS AUS20 MOL01 E3 14-15
208 HARBUNOW Andrey BLS GRE17 TUR08 E3 15-16
209 HARDT Jean LUX LUX14 FRA15 E3 73-74
210 HARTWIG William FRG FRG12 FRA28 E3 80-81
211 HASSAN Ibrahim EGY SWI09 SPA11 E3 91-92
212 HATZ Michael AUS AUS09 FRA06 E3 98-99
213 HAUSE Lothar GDR GDR16 ITA08 E3 74-75
214 HAVUTÇU Tayfur TUR TUR08 FRA05 E3 94-95
215 HÉCTOR MORENO Alfredo Herrera MEX HOL04 MOL04 E3 10-11
216 HEIKKINEN Ari FIN FIN17 ROM24 E3 88-89
217 HEIKKINEN Ari FIN FIN17 POL02 E3 90-91
218 HEIKKINEN Markus FIN FIN02 BEL06 E3 14-15
219 HEITOR Camarin Júnior BRA POR05 FRG06 E3 86-87
220 HEITOR Camarin Júnior BRA POR05 FRG06 E3 86-87
221 HENRIQUE Carlos dos Santos Souza BRA FRA06 ENG16 E3 12-13
222 HESL Wolfgang FRG FRG12 FRA30 E3 09-10
223 HIGL Alfons FRG FRG18 ITA08 E3 89-90
224 HILMARSSON Guðmundur ICE ICE01 SCO05 E3 90-91
225 HILTON Vitorino da Silva BRA SWI10 SPA19 E3 01-02
226 HINTEREGGER Martin AUS AUS03 UKR14 E3 11-12
227 HLINKA Peter SLK AUS02 HOL04 E3 11-12
228 HØEGH Daniel DEN DEN22 FRG24 E3 10-11
229 HØEGH Daniel DEN DEN22 HOL20 E3 11-12
230 HOENESS Dieter FRG FRG24 CZE06 E3 78-79
231 HOFFMANN Éric LUX LUX07 LAT08 E3 13-14
232 HOFLAND Kevin HOL HOL08 SPA07 E3 08-09
233 HOLMES Nicholas ENG ENG21 POR15 E3 81-82
234 HOLYADO Denys UKR UKR05 FRG01 E3 10-11
235 HORYAINOV Oleksandr UKR UKR14 TUR16 E3 14-15
236 HUARD Gaétan FRA FRA06 NOR10 E3 94-95
237 HUDDLESTONE Tom ENG ENG24 POR14 E3 06-07
238 HUDEC Martin CZR CZR06 SPA14 E3 04-05
239 HUGO Miguel Fernandes Vieira POR POR15 SBM01 E3 02-03
240 HUSS Daniel LUX LUX15 LIT09 E3 09-10
241 HUTCHINSON Atiba CAN HOL16 UKR03 E3 12-13
242 HUTTMACHER René BEL BEL07 YUG21 E3 69-70
243 HUTTON Vilbert LUX LUX10 HOL04 E3 80-81
244 HYVÄRINEN Tuomo FIN FIN10 FRA28 E3 80-81
245 IBRIKS Ivan CRO CRO03 SWE11 E3 12-13
246 IKER CASILLAS Fernández SPA POR11 FRG05 E3 15-16
247 IÑIGO PÉREZ Soto SPA SPA01 FRA17 E3 11-12
248 IOANNOU Dimitrios GRE GRE17 SPA16 E3 06-07
249 IRIBAR José Ángel Kortajarena SPA SPA01 ENG02 E3 77-78
250 IRIMESCU Mircea ROM ROM23 FRG15 E3 82-83
251 IVÁN GONZÁLEZ López SPA FRA28 ROM32 E3 15-16
252 IVANOV Ivo BUL BUL11 FRA32 E3 10-11
253 IVANOVS Deniss LAT LAT04 SWE01 E3 07-08
254 JACINTO José Martins Godinho Santos POR POR04 GDR08 E3 66-67
255 JACOBSEN Erling Dávidsson FAE FAE06 CRO06 E3 14-15
256 JAHIĆ Sanel BOS SWI04 BEL06 E3 14-15
257 JAKOBSEN Arne NOR NOR21 ENG08 E3 64-65
258 JAKOBSEN Michael DEN DEN02 BEL01 E3 07-08
259 JANVION Gerard FRA FRA28 GRE02 E3 79-80
260 JARDEL Nivaldo Vieira BRA POR04 FRA06 E3 12-13
261 JARZINA Bernard POL POL04 FIN01 E3 77-78
262 JAVI GARCÍA Francisco Javier Fernández SPA POR04 FRG14 E3 09-10
263 JAVI GONZÁLEZ Javier Gómez SPA SPA01 TUR16 E3 04-05
264 JAVI NAVARRO Francisco Javier Vicente SPA SPA19 FRG03 E3 96-97
265 JELENKOVIĆ Nebojša SER BUL22 GRE10 E3 02-03
266 JELIKIĆ Zoran YUG BEL17 AUS12 E3 86-87
267 JESSEN Søren DEN DEN01 MAL07 E3 70-71
268 JOHANSEN Dan Anton DEN DEN09 ITA12 E3 01-02
269 JOHNSEN Bent Inge NOR NOR15 SPA23 E3 00-01
270 JOHNSEN Ronny NOR NOR10 FRA06 E3 94-95
271 JONG-A-PIN Calvin HOL HOL25 ITA10 E3 08-09
272 JÓNSSON Björn ICE ICE01 SCO05 E3 90-91
273 JÓNSSON Kristinn ICE SWE23 ITA16 E3 14-15
274 JOP Mariusz POL POL20 ITA09 E3 02-03
275 JORGE ANDRADE Manuel Almeida Gomes POR SPA07 ENG12 E3 04-05
276 JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ Daniel ARG AND03 SWI02 E3 09-10
277 JURIŠIĆ Ivan YUG YUG05 FRG06 E3 78-79
278 JUVENAL Gomes da Silva BRA LIT11 EST05 E3 12-13
279 KAÇAR Remzi Giray TUR TUR16 ENG12 E3 10-11
280 KALINIĆ Ivica YUG AUS12 SWE08 E3 86-87
281 KALOTHEOUS Ioanis CYP CYP11 BEL01 E3 90-91
282 KALTZ Manfred FRG FRG12 BEL06 E3 75-76
283 KANE Marcus NIR NIR11 SLK11 E3 15-16
284 KANTSAVY Syarhey BLS BLS15 SER07 E3 10-11
285 KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13 E3 11-12
286 KANU António Eduardo Pereira dos Santos BRA BEL17 FRG13 E3 11-12
287 KARLSSON Inge SWE SWE05 GDR08 E3 66-67
288 KARMONA Antonio SPA SPA23 TUR04 E3 02-03
289 KARNEBEEK André HOL HOL20 FRG03 E3 93-94
290 KARNEZIS Orestis GRE GRE10 ENG24 E3 12-13
291 KEANE Alan IRL IRL17 ALB09 E3 09-10
292 KHAMUTOWSKI Vasil BLS RUS02 SCO07 E3 01-02
293 KLEANTOUS Dimitrios CYP CYP04 YUG19 E3 88-89
294 KŁOS Tomasz POL POL20 GEO01 E3 04-05
295 KOCH Philippe SWI SWI15 CYP05 E3 14-15
296 KOHLER Jürgen FRG FRG05 SCO07 E3 99-00
297 KONOPKA Harald FRG FRG18 FRG24 E3 80-81
298 KORTEGAARD Thomas DEN DEN32 POR15 E3 12-13
299 KOSORIĆ Aleksandar BOS BOS01 BEL17 E3 15-16
300 KOVAČEVIĆ Želiko SBM SBM03 BOS02 E3 03-04
301 KOVACH Valentin USR USR14 SWE13 E3 88-89
302 KPODO Edward GHA ARM02 KAZ08 E3 14-15
303 KREER Roland GDR GDR08 FRG27 E3 83-84
304 KRIEGLER Werner FRG FRG10 HOL03 E3 74-75
305 KRIŽANAC Ivica CRO POL29 FRA06 E3 03-04
306 KUCHARCZYK Michał POL POL08 DEN30 E3 15-16
307 KUKAJ Lindon MAC MAC11 CYP11 E3 08-09
308 KUMORDZI Bennard Yao GHA GRE11 FRA22 E3 07-08
309 KUQI Taulant ALB ALB06 GEO09 E3 14-15
310 KURBJUWEIT Lothar GDR GDR02 YUG05 E3 79-80
311 LAAKSONEN Juha FIN FIN17 USR13 E3 85-86
312 LACHOR Yoann FRA FRA07 POL29 E3 05-06
313 LADOR Robert SWI SWI04 ENG24 E3 73-74
314 LAFATA David CZR CZR03 SPA25 E3 15-16
315 LAINE Matti FIN FIN06 AUS11 E3 70-71
316 LANDREAU Mickaël FRA FRA17 UKR02 E3 08-09
317 LANDUCCI Marco ITA ITA05 FRG27 E3 89-90
318 LARSEN John DEN DEN20 SWE03 E3 82-83
319 LASZIG Otto FRG FRG13 ITA11 E3 67-68
320 LAURIDSEN Jesper DEN DEN30 GRE10 E3 14-15
321 LEES George ENG DEN11 ENG05 E3 58-60
322 LEIMONAS Polivas LIT LIT08 DEN24 E3 09-10
323 LEITAN Vitali EST EST05 TUR09 E3 09-10
324 LEKIĆ Dejan SER SER01 GEO01 E3 09-10
325 LEONARD Philippe BEL FRA09 SCO14 E3 99-00
326 LEROUX Yvon FRA FRA12 ITA07 E3 85-86
327 LEROUX Yvon FRA FRA12 YUG11 E3 85-86
328 LIGGER Moreira Malaquias BRA MOL04 CRO06 E3 14-15
329 LOMASHVILI Vazha GEO GEO15 SWI17 E3 13-14
330 LOMIĆ Marko SER SER02 UKR06 E3 09-10
331 LOTZ Oskar FRG FRG09 AUS12 E3 68-69
332 LUCHO Luciano Gabriel Figueroa ARG ITA06 DEN22 E3 09-10
333 LÚCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira BRA FRG03 RUS09 E3 07-08
334 LUPESCU Nicolae ROM ROM18 ITA11 E3 71-72
335 LUPESCU Nicolae ROM ROM18 POR17 E3 69-70
336 MACHAJ Stefan POL POL21 ITA10 E3 95-96
337 MACLEOD Jim SCO SCO06 SPA19 E3 62-63
338 MALBRANQUE Steed BEL ENG24 SPA16 E3 06-07
339 MALIABA Larrys Destin ZAI FRA17 FRG23 E3 08-09
340 MANCIN Eraldo ITA ITA05 POR17 E3 68-69
341 MANSVELD Aad HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
342 MARCELLIS Dirk HOL HOL04 AUS02 E3 11-12
343 MARIĆ Luka CRO CRO06 FRG24 E3 13-14
344 MARINA Roberto Simón SPA SPA02 SWI11 E3 84-85
345 MÁRIO SÉRGIO Leal Nogueira POR POR15 TUR10 E3 03-04
346 MARKOV Aleksandar BUL BUL11 BEL23 E3 95-96
347 MARTÍNEZ Eduardo Federico Colombo URU LAT08 SER01 E3 11-12
348 MARTINI Richard FRA FRA32 TUR20 E3 02-03
349 MATEI Adrian ROM ROM08 ITA06 E3 91-92
350 MAVRIDIS Konstandinos GRE GRE10 ITA16 E3 85-86
351 McALLE John ENG ENG28 POR11 E3 74-75
352 McFARLAND Roy ENG ENG07 IRL11 E3 76-77
353 McGINNIS Gary SCO SCO05 ENG15 E3 84-85
354 McGRATH Joe IRL IRL09 FRG09 E3 66-67
355 McMANUS Stephen SCO SCO12 RUS18 E3 13-14
356 MEHDI NAFTI Ben Sadok TUN GRE02 POL31 E3 10-11
357 MELZER Werner FRG FRG15 ENG25 E3 83-84
358 MERTAKAS Ioanis CYP CYP07 FRG07 E3 75-76
359 MERTEL Manfred AUS AUS07 CZE02 E3 80-81
360 MEVOUNGOU Patrick CAM AUS01 CZR03 E3 12-13
361 MIČKA Miroslav CZE CZE01 FRG06 E3 74-75
362 MICKEVIČS Romāns LAT LAT12 SER03 E3 15-16
363 MIJNALS Humphrey HOL HOL21 ENG20 E3 63-64
364 MILIĆ Marko SER BOS12 MON07 E3 12-13
365 MILIČEVIĆ Ljubo AUL CRO02 ENG22 E3 11-12
366 MINGO Carles Domingo Pladevall SPA SPA22 FRA06 E3 00-01
367 MITROVIĆ Krsto YUG YUG09 GDR02 E3 71-72
368 MKOYAN Hrayn ARM ARM02 MON03 E3 12-13
369 MLADINIĆ Srđan CRO CRO01 SWI04 E3 97-98
370 MOLLOY Barry NIR IRL07 TUR16 E3 13-14
371 MOLNÁR Zoltán HUN HUN20 HOL08 E3 00-01
372 MORRISON David IRL IRL02 SCO01 E3 00-01
373 MRČELA Tomislav AUL CRO13 GRE12 E3 15-16
374 MÜLLER Martin CZR CZR02 BEL24 E3 02-03
375 MÜLLER Martin CZR CZR02 BUL11 E3 03-04
376 MUNARON Jacques BEL BEL01 FRA07 E3 83-84
377 MURÇA Alfredo Manuel Ferreira da Silva POR POR11 FRG12 E3 75-76
378 MURILLO Eliseo Vega SPA SPA13 CZE02 E3 80-81
379 MURPHY Daniel IRL IRL05 SWE05 E3 05-06
380 MURRAY George SCO SCO01 ITA08 E3 71-72
381 NADU Dumitru ROM ROM16 HUN08 E3 78-79
382 NAGI Ion ROM ROM04 FRG12 E3 74-75
383 NAKATA Koji JAP SWI02 AUS18 E3 07-08
384 NAZARENKO Serhiy UKR UKR03 BUL22 E3 05-06
385 N'DOYE Dame SEN DEN16 UKR08 E3 11-12
386 NELA Sebastiano ITA ITA14 DEN09 E3 90-91
387 NESTA Alessandro ITA ITA09 SPA18 E3 96-97
388 NEUBERGER Wilhelm FRG FRG09 HOL21 E3 80-81
389 NICCOLAI Comunardo ITA ITA03 GRE08 E3 72-73
390 NIELSEN Ivan DEN DEN06 ITA16 E3 91-92
391 NIELSEN Martin DEN DEN30 MAC04 E3 02-03
392 NIEWIADOMSKI Mariusz POL POL06 FRG06 E3 85-86
393 NIGGL Thomas SWI SWI04 SPA14 E3 74-75
394 NIKOLIĆ Nemanja MON BLS01 GRE12 E3 14-15
395 NIKOLOV Balazs HUN HUN11 GEO12 E3 08-09
396 NOGUEIRA António José dos Santos POR POR05 FRG16 E3 93-94
397 NOSKO Ernö HUN HUN15 ENG08 E3 65-66
398 NOURI Emin SWE SWE11 HOL08 E3 08-09
399 NOVICOV Andrei MOL MOL03 AZE12 E3 14-15
400 O'BRIEN Ger IRL IRL02 SLO03 E3 11-12
401 O'BRIEN Joey IRL ENG33 FRA15 E3 05-06
402 OCTÁVIO Joaquim Coelho Machado POR POR17 FRA16 E3 71-72
403 OGBONNA Angelo Obinze ITA ENG27 ROM31 E3 15-16
404 OHLHAUSER Rainer FRG SWI04 SPA14 E3 74-75
405 OJALA Juhani FIN SWI14 ENG12 E3 12-13
406 OJALA Juhani FIN FIN02 RUS19 E3 15-16
407 OLMO Antonio Ramírez SPA SPA03 HOL16 E3 77-78
408 ONDRA Jiří CZE CZE03 ENG24 E3 84-85
409 ORBAN Arpad HUN HUN11 SPA03 E3 69-70
410 OSMAN Russel ENG ENG09 ITA14 E3 82-83
411 ÖZTÜRK Fatih TUR TUR16 POL08 E3 14-15
412 PADELLI Daniele ITA ITA19 RUS10 E3 12-13
413 PADT Sergio HOL HOL12 CZR10 E3 15-16
414 PAGAEV Artur RUS RUS05 BEL01 E3 96-97
415 PALITSEVICH Syarhey BLS BLS01 SPA25 E3 15-16
416 PANAYIOTIS Andreas CYP CYP03 SPA01 E3 94-95
417 PAŠINS Aleksejs LAT EST08 ISR04 E3 02-03
418 PAWLOWSKY Marius LUX LUX09 ITA08 E3 70-71
419 PEDERSEN Ralf DEN DEN24 TUR08 E3 06-07
420 PEDRO CORREIA Guerreiro de Jesus POR POR06 AUS22 E3 15-16
421 PEJČINOVIĆ Nemanja SER FRG14 DEN09 E3 09-10
422 PEMBERTON John ENG ENG10 HOL16 E3 95-96
423 PERIČ Luka CRO LIT02 POL06 E3 13-14
424 PERJĂ Dănuţ ROM ROM18 SLO06 E3 02-03
425 PERRYMAN Stephen ENG ENG24 SPA11 E3 84-85
426 PETERSEN Jónstein FAE FAE08 LAT04 E3 05-06
427 PETERSEN Kenneth Emil DEN DEN02 BEL06 E3 14-15
428 PETŐ Támas HUN HUN17 GRE01 E3 00-01
429 PETRY Pierre LUX LUX07 FRA22 E3 89-90
430 PEZZEY Bruno AUS FRG09 FRA22 E3 80-81
431 PIVARIĆ Josip CRO CRO01 SCO03 E3 14-15
432 POGACE Mikel ALB ALB02 FRA03 E3 89-90
433 POGATETZ Emanuel AUS FRG13 SPA16 E3 11-12
434 POLEDICA Mirko SBM POL08 AUS02 E3 04-05
435 POPOVIĆ Lazar SER ALB15 BOS02 E3 13-14
436 PORRINI Sergio ITA SCO07 IRL16 E3 98-99
437 POULSEN Christian DEN FRG23 POL20 E3 02-03
438 PROGNA Domenico ITA ITA01 FRG18 E3 90-91
439 PRUNEA Florian ROM ROM08 ITA03 E3 93-94
440 PŘYBIL Luboš CZR CZR01 LIT04 E3 97-98
441 PUCE Daniel SWI SWI06 FRA12 E3 00-01
442 PUCHKOV Sergei USR USR08 YUG06 E3 85-86
443 PUÑAL Francisco Patxi Martínez SPA SPA10 DEN22 E3 06-07
444 RADOVANOVIĆ Slavko YUG YUG05 BEL06 E3 87-88
445 REICH Burkhard FRG FRG16 ROM18 E3 96-97
446 REICHENBERGER Maximilian FRG FRG20 NOR17 E3 69-70
447 REINA Miguel Santos SPA SPA03 ENG05 E3 65-66
448 RICARDO FERREIRA José Araújo POR POR14 UKR06 E3 15-16
449 RICARDO FERREIRA José Araújo POR POR14 UKR06 E3 15-16
450 RICARDO ROCHA Roberto Barreto BRA SPA11 ITA16 E3 91-92
451 RIMAS Tomas LIT EST09 FIN13 E3 05-06
452 ROBERTO Fresnedoso Prieto SPA SPA02 SPA13 E3 98-99
453 ROCHAT Alain SWI FRA27 GRE12 E3 05-06
454 RODOLFO SOARES dos Santos BRA MAL04 SER03 E3 13-14
455 RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG SPA25 FRG01 E3 10-11
456 RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo Javier ARG ITA05 ENG24 E3 15-16
457 RODRÍGUEZ Ricardo SWI FRG31 ENG08 E3 14-15
458 ROEST Robert HOL HOL21 SPA11 E3 91-92
459 ROGERS Gary IRL IRL17 NOR15 E3 14-15
460 ROHDÉN Marcus SWE SWE06 DEN10 E3 13-14
461 RONALDO Guiaro BRA GRE02 POL31 E3 10-11
462 RØNNOV Leif DEN DEN18 SCO09 E3 62-63
463 ROŽIĆ Vedran YUG YUG06 FRG24 E3 80-81
464 RUBIÑÁN Benito Soutullo SPA SPA11 ENG09 E3 73-74
465 RUEDA Martin SWI SWI09 ITA12 E3 95-96
466 RUIZ Miguel Ángel García SPA SPA02 GDR04 E3 79-80
467 RYNDZYUK Mikalay BLS TUR19 ISR06 E3 01-02
468 ŠABANADŽOVIĆ Refik YUG YUG23 SWI11 E3 84-85
469 SACHIVKO Aleksandr BLS BLS16 AZE13 E3 11-12
470 SACHIVKO Aleksandr BLS BLS16 TUR19 E3 11-12
471 SAID Brian MAL MAL07 ROM18 E3 06-07
472 SALGUERO José Antonio García SPA SPA11 FRG06 E3 85-86
473 SALGUERO José Antonio García SPA SPA11 ITA07 E3 85-86
474 SALL Moustapha Bayal SEN FRA28 DEN10 E3 13-14
475 SALVADORE Alessandro ITA ITA08 SPA02 E3 64-65
476 SAN JOSÉ Mikel Domínguez SPA SPA01 BEL01 E3 09-10
477 SARRIEGI Josu Zumárraga SPA GRE10 TUR09 E3 09-10
478 SAVA Facundo ARG ENG30 FRG14 E3 02-03
479 SCARAMOZZINO Anthony FRA CYP11 ROM31 E3 13-14
480 SCHÄR Fabian SWI SWI02 HUN09 E3 12-13
481 SCHENKEL Lukas SWI SWI17 UKR02 E3 13-14
482 SCHEPULL Peter SWI SWI10 FRA06 E3 93-94
483 SCHJØNBERG-CHRISTENSEN Michael DEN FRG15 FRA07 E3 99-00
484 SCHNELL Tom LUX LUX05 SWE06 E3 11-12
485 SCHOLZ Heiko GDR GDR08 ITA11 E3 88-89
486 SCHOLZ Kent FRG DEN22 ISR02 E3 97-98
487 SCHULZ Hans FRG FRG12 YUG04 E3 70-71
488 SCHUT Alje HOL HOL21 ROM21 E3 10-11
489 SCHUTH Bernd GDR GDR16 FRG24 E3 80-81
490 SCHWARZER Mark AUL ENG30 HOL20 E3 11-12
491 SCUTARU Cristian ROM ROM27 CRO01 E3 09-10
492 SEGUIN Wolfgang GDR GDR09 HOL16 E3 77-78
493 SEITARIDIS Yeorgios GRE GRE10 ITA09 E3 12-13
494 SHESHUKOV Aleksandr RUS RUS15 DEN16 E3 08-09
495 SHETA Arjan ALB ALB13 UKR15 E3 14-15
496 SHIELS Samuel NIR NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
497 SHTANYUK Syarhey BLS BLS01 FRG27 E3 95-96
498 SHVETSOV Vasili USR USR03 AUS11 E3 81-82
499 SIDKA Wolfgang FRG FRG27 BEL01 E3 84-85
500 SIEBENALER Tom LUX LUX21 SER08 E3 10-11
501 SIGNORINI Gianluca ITA ITA06 ROM08 E3 91-92
502 SIGURĐSSON Ragnar ICE DEN16 ROM21 E3 12-13
503 SIKORA Éric FRA FRA06 FRG15 E3 99-00
504 SIMUNIĆ Josip CRO FRG14 DEN22 E3 06-07
505 SKENDER Marin CRO GEO04 DEN03 E3 12-13
506 SKRIVER Søren DEN DEN30 POR15 E3 01-02
507 ŠKULETIĆ Petar SER SER03 MAL04 E3 13-14
508 SMILJANIĆ Boris SWI SWI02 ENG16 E3 03-04
509 SMILJANIĆ Ostoja SER HUN06 FRG12 E3 07-08
510 SMIRNOVS Vitalijs LAT LAT08 ISR03 E3 13-14
511 SONG Rigobert Bahanag CAM TUR09 SWI11 E3 07-08
512 SØNKSEN Jan DEN DEN27 RUS04 E3 96-97
513 SØRENSEN Lars DEN DEN20 SWE03 E3 82-83
514 ŠOŠKIĆ Miloš YUG YUG10 SCO09 E3 65-66
515 SPITERI Wilfred MAL MAL04 BLS01 E3 94-95
516 STANDFEST Joachin AUS AUS11 GRE01 E3 11-12
517 STAPLETON Frank IRL ENG01 GDR08 E3 78-79
518 STAŠ Ivo CZE CZE01 ENG02 E3 90-91
519 STEINSSON Grétar Rafn ICE HOL04 ENG16 E3 06-07
520 STEPANOV Milan SER CYP11 RUS02 E3 14-15
521 STEWART George SCO SCO04 ITA10 E3 71-72
522 STOCKER Hanspeter SWI SWI02 HOL06 E3 66-67
523 STOLLENWERK Georg FRG FRG18 ITA14 E3 60-61
524 ŠTOVČÍK Ladislav CZE CZE10 USR13 E3 71-72
525 STRASSER Jeff LUX FRG15 FRA07 E3 99-00
526 STRONG Geoffrey ENG ENG12 POR17 E3 69-70
527 STROOL Avraham ISR ISR04 POR05 E3 02-03
528 SUCHÝ Marek CZR CZR02 FRA32 E3 09-10
529 ŠULER Marko SLO BEL09 SWE11 E3 08-09
530 ŠULER Marko SLO SLO06 MAC05 E3 07-08
531 SULTANA Joseph MAL MAL07 DEN01 E3 70-71
532 SUŠAC Adam CRO CRO04 ROM08 E3 11-12
533 SWAN Peter ENG ENG20 ITA14 E3 61-62
534 TAVLARIDIS Efstathios GRE GRE04 FRG15 E3 00-01
535 TERRANEO Giuliano ITA ITA16 SWI04 E3 80-81
536 THOMAS Roderick WAL ENG07 GRE01 E3 76-77
537 THOMAS Wyl WAL WAL15 ICE01 E3 04-05
538 TILLEN Samuel Lee ENG ICE01 BEL25 E3 13-14
539 TIMOFEEV Sergei RUS RUS02 ITA16 E3 92-93
540 TIOTÉ Cheik Ismael CIV HOL20 MOL04 E3 09-10
541 TITTEL Dusan SLK SLK03 FRG05 E3 94-95
542 TOMÁS Alberto Hervás Girón SPA SPA06 POR04 E3 99-00
543 TONEL Antonio Leonel Vilar Nogueira Sousa POR POR03 ITA05 E3 15-16
544 TORRES Antonio García SPA SPA03 ENG05 E3 65-66
545 TRAORÉ Sammy MLI FRA17 SPA27 E3 08-09
546 TREMONTI Daniel CHI AND05 BUL10 E3 08-09
547 TRÉMOULINAS Benoît FRA UKR02 KAZ05 E3 13-14
548 TRIANTAFYLOPOULOS Konstandinos GRE GRE10 RUS02 E3 14-15
549 TROEST Magnus DEN DEN30 ICE05 E3 07-08
550 TSHIMANGA Derick Katuku ZAI BEL25 RUS10 E3 13-14
551 TSINTSADZE Bidzina GEO LAT10 NOR20 E3 11-12
552 TUNCHEV Aleksandar BUL BUL12 ENG33 E3 05-06
553 TURČÁNYI Ján CZE CZE21 FRG24 E3 73-74
554 UPSON Matthew ENG ENG22 UKR02 E3 11-12
555 VAATTOVAARA Sulo SWE SWE15 ITA16 E3 92-93
556 VALETTE Robert FRA FRA14 BEL06 E3 75-76
557 VALGAEREN Joos BEL SCO03 POR05 E3 02-03
558 VALLORI Guillermo SPA SWI04 POL06 E3 08-09
559 VAN BRONCKHORST Giovanni HOL HOL08 RUS01 E3 08-09
560 VAN DAELE Joop HOL HOL08 ENG24 E3 73-74
561 VAN DE KORPUT Michel HOL ITA16 BEL16 E3 80-81
562 VAN DEN BURCH Theo HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
563 VAN DER BORGH Roland BEL BEL16 POR12 E3 72-73
564 VAN DER HOORN Fred HOL BEL23 ITA14 E3 95-96
565 VAN DER HOORN Mike HOL HOL02 AUS03 E3 13-14
566 VAN DORD Pim HOL HOL02 SPA01 E3 78-79
567 VANAUDENAERDE Günther BEL BEL06 ITA14 E3 05-06
568 VANDERHAEGHE Yves BEL BEL23 ITA14 E3 95-96
569 VAREŠANOVIĆ Mirza BOS GRE08 HUN04 E3 96-97
570 VASIĆ Sreten SER BOS07 BUL11 E3 04-05
571 VASILIĆ Velibor BOS BOS01 ISR04 E3 11-12
572 VASSILIOU Pavlos CYP CYP08 USR01 E3 72-73
573 VAVŘÍK Pavol SLK SLK09 FRA06 E3 02-03
574 VERDU Bautista Panadero SPA SPA19 SCO03 E3 62-63
575 VERLAAT Frank HOL HOL02 SLK08 E3 99-00
576 VERLAAT Frank HOL FRG27 HOL23 E3 02-03
577 VERRIPS Herman HOL HOL21 ITA17 E3 87-88
578 VESELINOVIĆ Marko SER SER08 LUX21 E3 10-11
579 VIDMAR Nejc SLO SLO09 ROM31 E3 13-14
580 VIERCHOWOD Pietro ITA ITA14 ENG09 E3 82-83
581 VITALI Alexandre FRA LUX07 FIN17 E3 13-14
582 VUJADINOVIĆ Rajko YUG YUG04 ITA13 E3 79-80
583 VUKOJEVIĆ Ognjen CRO UKR02 POR14 E3 10-11
584 WAALDERBOS Walter HOL HOL12 SPA02 E3 83-84
585 WAŁDOCH Tomasz POL POL04 AUS01 E3 94-95
586 WASSBERG Roy NOR NOR02 SWI02 E3 00-01
587 WEBSTER Andrew SCO SCO08 ENG12 E3 12-13
588 WEIMAR Kees HOL HOL05 ENG28 E3 71-72
589 WIEZOREK Hubert FRG FRG13 ITA07 E3 60-61
590 WILD Tasso FRG FRG14 CZE19 E3 70-71
591 WILDSCHUT Piet HOL HOL20 ENG14 E3 78-79
592 WISGERHOF Peter HOL HOL20 FRG13 E3 12-13
593 WOZNIAK Radim CZR SLK08 POL29 E3 05-06
594 WRIGHT Frazer SCO SCO14 TUR07 E3 12-13
595 YABBAROV Azer AZE AZE04 SLK08 E3 04-05
596 YANBAYEV Renat RUS RUS03 SLK07 E3 11-12
597 YANUSZADƏ Alvin AZE AZE03 SER02 E3 14-15
598 YDE Niels DEN DEN01 BEL01 E3 70-71
599 YEINI Shiran ISR ISR04 UKR02 E3 11-12
600 YEORGAMILIS Lysandros GRE GRE01 SPA11 E3 85-86
601 YOBO Joseph NIG ENG08 BEL17 E3 08-09
602 YOUNG Stephen NIR NIR06 SWI04 E3 97-98
603 ZACHARIEV Mikhail BUL BUL15 AUS12 E3 96-97
604 ZAJĄC Bogdan POL POL20 ITA12 E3 98-99
605 ZANCHI Marco ITA ITA19 CZR02 E3 99-00
606 ZATEK Slavomir SLK SLK10 FRA33 E3 01-02
607 ŽAVORONKOVS Vladimirs LAT LAT08 NOR15 E3 03-04
608 ZENJOV Sergei EST AZE15 FRG05 E3 15-16
609 ŻEWŁAKOW Michał POL POL08 HOL16 E3 11-12
610 ŽVIGŽDAUSKAS Tomas LIT SWE09 POR15 E3 05-06
611 ANDRIANANTENAINA Anicet Abel MAD BUL23 DEN16 E3 16-17
612 ATTAMAH Joseph GHA TUR26 UKR06 E3 16-17
613 BALENZIAGA Mikel Oruesagasti SPA SPA01 ITA24 E3 16-17
614 BANGGAARD Patrick DEN DEN30 TUR28 E3 16-17
615 BARDAKÇI Abdükerim TUR TUR27 UKR06 E3 16-17
616 BITTON Ben ISR ISR05 CZR03 E3 16-17
617 ĆALETA-CAR Duje CRO AUS03 FRG23 E3 16-17
618 CIKALLESHI Sokol ALB TUR26 UKR06 E3 16-17
619 COLLEY Omar GAM BEL25 AUS09 E3 16-17
620 DA COSTA Manuel Marouan Trinidade Senoussi MOR GRE08 CYP04 E3 16-17
621 DASA Eliazer ISR ISR04 IRL10 E3 16-17
622 DEMIRI Besir MAC MAC15 POL34 E3 16-17
623 FABRICIO Silva Demellas BRA ROM31 ITA14 E3 16-17
624 HOŘAVA Tomáš CZR CZR14 ROM31 E3 16-17
625 JAMMEH Abdou GAM FIN16 CRO13 E3 16-17
626 JONES Bradley AUL HOL08 ENG15 E3 16-17
627 KALIMULLIN Andrei EST EST13 SCO08 E3 16-17
628 KANE Harry ENG ENG24 BEL09 E3 16-17
629 KRASNIQI Gëzim ALB ALB07 RUS19 E3 16-17
630 MARKOVIĆ Stipo CRO BOS05 MAL10 E3 16-17
631 MATĚJŮ Aleş CZR CZR14 ITA14 E3 16-17
632 MERKIS Yeorgios CYP CYP04 SPA01 E3 16-17
633 NAGATOMO Juto JAP ITA07 ENG21 E3 16-17
634 NASTASIĆ Matija SER FRG23 GRE12 E3 16-17
635 PERIĆ Dino CRO CRO13 UKR08 E3 16-17
636 RAFAEL SANTOS Alves BRA AZE15 BEL01 E3 16-17
637 RICARDINHO Ricardo Ferreira da Silva BRA AZE15 FRA28 E3 16-17
638 SCHRAMMEL Thomas AUS AUS09 ITA24 E3 16-17
639 SHINNIE Graeme SCO SCO01 SLO02 E3 16-17
640 TABI Luc Mandry Manga CAM EST05 FAE03 E3 16-17
641 TOUSART Lucas FRA FRA14 ITA14 E3 16-17
642 WILLIAM Ribeiro Soares BRA ISR05 TUR04 E3 16-17
643 WUYTENS Stijn BEL HOL04 RUS09 E3 16-17
NOTES ON THE ADOPTED CRITERIA
In the column SURNAME the player surname is indicated. In case of Hispano-American players their nickname is reported, whilst for Icelandic players their
patronymic.
In the column NAME the player name (or names) is indicated. In case of Hispano-American players their full name+surname is reported. Their nickname is 
in the column SURNAME.
In the column NAT the player original nationality is indicated. Possible subsequent naturalizations are not taken into account.
In the column CLUB the code of the club of the player is indicated.
The column PROFIT shows the code of the club in favour of whom the own-goal was scored.
Own-goals scored in matches subsequently converted to default victories are not taken into account.