SLOVENIA

 

 

                LEAGUE                                                                                            CUP

 

1991-92

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

NK Maribor – NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

0-0 aet     (4-3 p)

1992-93

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old) – NK Publikum Celje

2-1

1993-94

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

NK Mura Murska Sobota - NK Maribor

1-0          1-3

1994-95

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

NK Publikum Celje - NK Mura Murska Sobota

1-1          0-1

1995-96

NK Nova Gorica

NK Primorje Ajdovščina - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

0-1          1-1

1996-97

NK Maribor

NK Primorje Ajdovščina - NK Maribor

0-0          0-3

1997-98

NK Maribor

NK Primorje Ajdovščina - NK Rudar Velenje

2-1          0-3

1998-99

NK Maribor

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old) - NK Maribor

2-3          0-2

1999-00

NK Maribor

NK Korotan Prevalje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old)

2-1          0-2

2000-01

NK Maribor

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old) - ND Gorica

1-0          2-4

2001-02

NK Maribor

ND Gorica – NK Aluminij Kidričevo

4-0          2-1

2002-03

NK Maribor

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (old) – NK Publikum Celje

1-1          2-2

2003-04

ND Gorica

NK Maribor  – NK Dravograd         

4-0          3-4

2004-05

ND Gorica

NK Publikum Celje – ND Gorica

1-0

2005-06

ND Gorica

FC Koper – NK Publikum Celje

1-1 aet      (5-3 p)

2006-07

NK Domžale

FC Koper - NK Maribor

1-0

2007-08

NK Domžale

NK Interblock Ljubljana – NK Maribor

2-1

2008-09

NK Maribor

NK Interblock Ljubljana – FC Koper

2-1

2009-10

FC Koper

NK Maribor - NK Domžale

3-2 aet

2010-11

NK Maribor

NK Domžale - NK Maribor

4-3

2011-12

NK Maribor

NK Maribor – NK Celje

2-2 aet     (3-2 p)

2012-13

NK Maribor

NK Maribor - NK Celje

1-0

2013-14

NK Maribor

ND Gorica - NK Maribor

2-0

2014-15

NK Maribor

FC Koper - NK Celje

2-0

2015-16

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (NK Bežigrad)

NK Maribor - NK Celje

1-1 aet     (7-6 p)

2016-17

NK Maribor

NK Domžale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (NK Bežigrad)

1-0

2017-18

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (NK Bežigrad)

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (NK Bežigrad) - NK Aluminij Kidričevo

6-1

2018-19

NK Maribor

NK Olimpija Ljubljana (NK Bežigrad) NK Maribor

2-1

2019-20

NK Celje

NŠ Mura Murska Sobota – NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

2-0