REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO

 

 

                        LEAGUE                                                                                                                    CUP

 

1936-37

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

 

 

 

 

1949-50

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

 

 

 

 

1953-54

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

 

 

 

 

1957-58

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

1958-59

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

1959-60

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

1960-61

===

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

 

 

 

 

 

1964-65

===

SS Juvenes Serravalle

 

1965-66

===

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

 

1966-67

===

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

 

1967-68

===

SS Juvenes Serravalle

 

1968-69

===

===

 

1969-70

===

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

 

1970-71

===

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

 

1971-72

===

FC Domagnano

 

1972-73

===

===

 

1973-74

===

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

 

1974-75

===

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

 

1975-76

===

SS Juvenes Serravalle

 

1976-77

===

GS Dogana Serravalle

 

1977-78

===

SS Juvenes Serravalle

 

1978-79

===

GS Dogana Serravalle

 

1979-80

===

SS Cosmos Serravalle

 

1980-81

===

SS Cosmos Serravalle

 

1981-82

===

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

 

1982-83

===

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

 

1983-84

===

SS Juvenes Serravalle

 

1984-85

===

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

 

1985-86

SC Faetano  

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino – SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

6-1

1986-87

La Fiorita Montegiardino – SC Faetano    2-1

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore – SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino 

0-0 aet     (5-3 p)

1987-88

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino – SS Virtus Acquaviva  3-3 aet  (6-5 p)

FC Domagnano – SP La Fiorita Montegiardino

2-1

1988-89

FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-1

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore – SP La Fiorita Montegiardino

2-0

1989-90

La Fiorita Montegiardino – SS Cosmos Serravalle  1-0

FC Domagnano – SS Juvenes Serravalle

2-0

1990-91

SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  1-0

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore – SC Faetano

2-0

1991-92

SS Montevito Fiorentino - AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore  4-2

FC Domagnano – SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

1-1 aet     (5-3 p)

1992-93

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - FC Domagnano  2-0

SC Faetano – AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

1-0

1993-94

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-0

SC Faetano – SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle

3-1

1994-95

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  1-0

SS Cosmos Serravalle – SC Fatetano

0-0 aet     (3-1 p)

1995-96

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore - SS Cosmos Serravalle  4-1

FC Domagnano – SS Cosmos Serravalle

2-0

1996-97

SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-1

SS Murata – SS Virtus Acquaviva

2-0

1997-98

SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  2-1 aet

SC Faetano – SS Cosmos Serravalle

4-1

1998-99

SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  1-0

SS Cosmos Serravalle – FC Domagnano

5-1

1999-00

SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - FC Domagnano  3-1

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino – SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle

3-1

2000-01

SS Cosmos Serravalle - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  3-1

FC Domagnano – SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino

3-0

2001-02

FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo Borgo Maggiore  1-0

FC Domagnano – SP Cailungo Borgo Maggiore

6-1

2002-03

FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova  2-1

FC Domagnano – SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova

1-0

2003-04

SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova - FC Domagnano  2-2 aet   (4-2 p)

SS Pennarossa Città di San Marino – FC Domagnano

3-0

2004-05

FC Domagnano - SS Murata Città di San Marino  2-1

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino – SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova

2-1

2005-06

SS Murata Città di San Marino - SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova   1-0

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore – SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

4-1

2006-07

SS Murata Città di San Marino - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino   4-0

SS Murata Città di San Marino - AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore

2-1

2007-08

SS Murata Città di San Marino – AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle 1-0

SS Murata Città di San Marino – AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle

1-0

2008-09

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino – AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle  0-0 aet (3-1 p)

AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle – FC Domagnano

1-0

2009-10

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino – SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino  2-1 aet

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino – SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

2-1 aet

2010-11

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino – SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino  1-0

AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle – SS Virtus Acquaviva

4-1

2011-12

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino - AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore  1-0

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  - SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova

3-2

2012-13

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino - AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore  0-0 aet (5-3 p)

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SS San Giovanni sotto le Penne

1-0

2013-14

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle 2-0

AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore - SC Faetano

2-0

2014-15

SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - AC Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle  3-1

SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - SS Murata Città di San Marino

5-0

2015-16

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino 3-1

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SS Pennarossa Chiesanuova

2-0

2016-17

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino  2-1 aet

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino

2-0

2017-18

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle 1-0

SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino

3-2 aet

2018-19

SP Tre Penne Città di San Marino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  3-1

SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle

1-0

2019-20