LUXEMBOURG

 

 

                                    LEAGUE                                                                                                                CUP

 

1909-10

Racing Club Luxembourg - US Hollerich/Bonnevoie   3-2

===

 

1910-11

Sporting Club Luxembourg – SC Differdange   3-0

===

 

1911-12

US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

===

 

1912-13

===

===

 

1913-14

US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

===

 

1914-15

US Hollerich/Bonnevoie - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch   8-1

===

 

1915-16

US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

===

 

1916-17

US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

===

 

1917-18

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

===

 

1918-19

Sporting Club Luxembourg

===

 

1919-20

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

===

 

1920-21

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

===

 

1921-22

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

Racing Club Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch

2-0

1922-23

FA Red Boys Differdange

CS Fola Esch/Alzette - US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

3-0

1923-24

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

CS Fola Esch/Alzette - FA Red Boys Differdange

2-0

1924-25

CA Spora Luxembourg

FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

1-1     3-0 (w/o)

1925-26

FA Red Boys Differdange

FA Red Boys Differdange - US Hollerich/Bonnevoie

5-2

1926-27

Union Sportive Luxembourg

FA Red Boys Differdange - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

3-2

1927-28

CA Spora Luxembourg

CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Stade Dudelange

2-2     3-3      5-2

1928-29

CA Spora Luxembourg

FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5-3

1929-30

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

2-1

1930-31

FA Red Boys Differdange

FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5-3 aet

1931-32

FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Progrès Niederkorn   4-1

CA Spora Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

2-1

1932-33

FA Red Boys Differdange

FC Progrès Niedercorn - Union Sportive Luxembourg

4-1

1933-34

CA Spora Luxembourg

FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5-2

1934-35

CA Spora Luxembourg

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - FA Red Boys Differdange

4-2

1935-36

CA Spora Luxembourg

FA Red Boys Differdange - CS Stade Dudelange

2-0

1936-37

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - Union Sportive Luxembourg

3-0

1937-38

CA Spora Luxembourg

CS Stade Dudelange – FC The National Schifflange

1-0

1938-39

CS Stade Dudelange

Union Sportive Luxembourg - CS Stade Dudelange

2-1

1939-40

CS Stade Dudelange

CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Stade Dudelange

6-2

 

 

 

 

1944-45

CS Stade Dudelange - CA Spora Luxembourg   6-0

FC Progrès Niederkorn - CA Spora Luxembourg

2-0

1945-46

CS Stade Dudelange

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - FC Progrès Niederkorn

3-1

1946-47

CS Stade Dudelange

Union Sportive Luxembourg - CS Stade Dudelange

2-1 aet

1947-48

CS Stade Dudelange

CS Stade Dudelange - FA Red Boys Differdange

1-0 aet

1948-49

CA Spora Luxembourg

CS Stade Dudelange – FC Racing Rodange        

1-0

1949-50

CS Stade Dudelange

CA Spora Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

5-1

1950-51

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

SC Tètange - CS Grevenmacher

1-1 aet     2-0

1951-52

FC The National Schifflange

FA Red Boys Differdange – FC Red Star Merl Belair

1-0

1952-53

FC Progrès Niederkorn

FA Red Boys Differdange - CS Grevenmacher

2-1

1953-54

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - CS Grevenmacher

5-0

1954-55

CS Stade Dudelange

CS Fola Esch/Alzette - FA Red Boys Differdange

1-1 aet     4-1

1955-56

CA Spora Luxembourg

CS Stade Dudelange - FC Progrès Niederkorn

3-1 aet

1956-57

CS Stade Dudelange

CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Stade Dudelange

2-1

1957-58

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FA Red Boys Differdange - Union Sportive Luxembourg

3-1

1958-59

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

Union Sportive Luxembourg - CS Grevenmacher

3-1 aet

1959-60

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC The National Schifflange - CS Stade Dudelange

3-0

1960-61

Union Sportive Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse d'Esch   1-0

CS Alliance Dudelange - Union Sportive Luxembourg

3-2

1961-62

Union Sportive Luxembourg

CS Alliance Dudelange - Union Sportive Luxembourg

1-0

1962-63

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

Union Sportive Luxembourg - CA Spora Luxembourg

2-1

1963-64

FC Aris Bonnevoie

Union Sportive Luxembourg - FC Aris Bonnevoie

1-0 aet

1964-65

CS Stade Dudelange

CA Spora Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

1-0

1965-66

FC Aris Bonnevoie

CA Spora Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

2-0

1966-67

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC Aris Bonnevoie - Union Sportive Luxembourg

1-0

1967-68

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC US Rumelange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

0-0 aet    1-0

1958-69

FC Avenir Beggen

Union Sportive Luxembourg - CA Alliance Dudelange

5-2

1969-70

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

Union Sportive Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

1-0

1970-71

Union Sportive Luxembourg

FC Jeunesse Hauchtarage - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

4-1 aet

1971-72

FC Aris Bonnevoie

FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

4-3

1972-73

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - CS Fola Esch/Alzette

3-2 aet

1973-74

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - FC Avenir Beggen

4-1

1974-75

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

Union Sportive Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

2-0

1975-76

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - FC Aris Bonnevoie

2-1

1976-77

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC Progrès Niederkorn - FA Red Boys Differdange

4-4 aet    3-1

1977-78

FC Progrès Niederkorn

FC Progrès Niederkorn - Union Sportive Luxembourg

2-1

1978-79

FA Red Boys Differdange

FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

4-1 aet

1979-80

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

CA Spora Luxembourg - FC Progrès Niederkorn

3-2 aet

1980-81

FC Progrès Niederkorn

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette – FC Olympique Eischen

5-0

1981-82

FC Avenir Beggen

FA Red Boys Differdange – FC US Rumelange

2-1

1982-83

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC Avenir Beggen - Union Sportive Luxembourg

4-2

1983-84

FC Avenir Beggen

FC Avenir Beggen - Union Sportive Luxembourg

4-1

1984-85

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FA Red Boys Differdange - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

1-0

1985-86

FC Avenir Beggen

Union Sportive Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

4-1

1986-87

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC Avenir Beggen - CA Spora Luxembourg

6-0

1987-88

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - FC Avenir Beggen

1-0

1988-89

CA Spora Luxembourg

Union Sportive Luxembourg - FC Avenir Beggen

2-0

1989-90

Union Sportive Luxembourg

FC Hesperange Swift - AS Differdange 

3-3 aet    7-1

1990-91

Union Sportive Luxembourg

Union Sportive Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

3-0

1991-92

Union Sportive Luxembourg

FC Avenir Beggen - CS Pètange   

1-0

1992-93

FC Avenir Beggen

FC Avenir Beggen - F91 Dudelange

5-2

1993-94

FC Avenir Beggen

FC Avenir Beggen - F91 Dudelange

3-1

1994-95

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

CS Grevenmacher - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette   

1-1 aet   3-2

1995-96

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

Union Sportive Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

3-1

1996-97

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette - Union Sportive Luxembourg

2-0

1997-98

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

CS Grevenmacher - FC Avenir Beggen

2-0

1998-99

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette – FC Mondercange

3-0

1999-00

F91 Dudelange

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette – FC Mondercange

4-1

2000-01

F91 Dudelange

Etzella Ettelbrück – FC Wiltz 71

5-3

2001-02

F91 Dudelange

FC Avenir Beggen – F91 Dudelange

1-0

2002-03

CS Grevenmacher

CS Grevenmacher – FC Etzella Ettelbrück

1-0

2003-04

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

F91 Dudelange – FC Etzella Ettelbrück

3-1 aet

2004-05

F91 Dudelange

CS PètangeCebra  FC ’01 Grevenmacher

5-0

2005-06

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange  - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

3-2

2006-07

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange – UN Käerjéng ‘97

2-1

2007-08

F91 Dudelange

CS Grevenmacher – FC Victoria Rosport

4-1

2008-09

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange - UN Käerjéng ‘97

5-0

2009-10

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

FC Differdange ’03 – CS Grevenmacher

1-0

2010-11

F91 Dudelange

FC Differdange ’03 - F91 Dudelange

1-0

2011-12

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette

4-2 aet

2012-13

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

AS Jeunesse Esch/Alzette – FC Differdange ‘03

2-1

2013-14

F91 Dudelange

FC Differdange ’03 – F91 Dudelange

2-0

2014-15

CS Fola Esch/Alzette

FC Differdange ’03 – F91 Dudelange

1-1 aet    (3-2 p)

2015-16

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

2016-17

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange  - CS Fola Esch/Alzette

4-1

2017-18

F91 Dudelange

Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert/Niederanven

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

2018-19

F91 Dudelange

F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbrück

5-0