LITHUANIA

 

                              LEAGUE                                                                                                      CUP

 

1922

Kauno LFLS

===

 

1923

Kauno LFLS

===

 

1924

Šančių Kovas - Klaipėdos Sportverein   2-1

===

 

1925

Šančių Kovas - Šiaulių LFLS    2-0

===

 

1926

Šančių Kovas - Klaipėdos KSS  3-2

===

 

1927-28

Kauno LFLS Pagėgių  Sportverein   3-1

===

 

1928

Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  3-1

===

 

1929

Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  4-2

===

 

1930

Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  1-1   3-1

===

 

1931

Klaipėdos KSS

===

 

1932

Kauno LFLS - Klaipėdos KSS   6-1

===

 

1933

Šančių Kovas

===

 

1934

Kauno MSK - Kauno LFLS    2-2   5-1

===

 

1935

Šančių Kovas - Klaipėdos KSS     3-2

===

 

1936

Šančių Kovas

===

 

1936-37

Klaipėdos KSS

===

 

1937-38

Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LGSF   3-1

===

 

1938-39

Kauno LGSF

===

 

1939

Kauno LGSF

===

 

 

 

===

 

1942

Kauno LFLS - Panevėžio MSK  2-0

===

 

1943

Kauno Tauras - Panevėžio MSK 4-1

===

 

 

 

 

 

1990

Klaipėdos Sirijus - Panevėžio Ekranas  0-0 aet (4-3 p)

Klaipėdos Sirijus – Vilniaus Žalgiris

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

1991

Vilniaus Žalgiris – Vilniaus Neris   3-1

Vilniaus Žalgiris Šiaulių Tauras

1-0

1991-92

Vilniaus Žalgiris

Vilniaus Lijetuvos Makabi – Vilniaus Žalgiris

1-0

1992-93

Panevėžio Ekranas

Vilniaus Žalgiris – Klaipėdos Sirijus

1-0

1993-94

Mažeikių ROMAR

Vilniaus Žalgiris Panevėžio Ekranas

4-2

1994-95

Kauno Inkaras-Grifas – Vilniaus Žalgiris  2-0

Kauno Inkaras-Grifas Vilniaus Žalgiris

2-1

1995-96

Kauno Inkaras-Grifas

Šiaulių Kareda-Sakalas – Kauno Inkaras-Grifas

2-0

1996-97

Šiaulių Kareda

Vilniaus Žalgiris – Kauno Inkaras

1-0

1997-98

Šiaulių Kareda

Panevėžio Ekranas – Kauno FBK

1-0

1998-99

Vilniaus Žalgiris

Šiaulių Kareda – Kauno FBK

3-0 aet

1999

Vilniaus Žalgiris

Panevėžio Ekranas – Vilniaus Žalgiris

1-0

2000

Kauno FBK

Klaipėdos Atlantas – Vilniaus Žalgiris

1-0

2001

Kauno FBK

Kauno FBK Marijampolės Sūduva

3-1

2002

Kauno FBK

Klaipėdos Atlantas – Rūdiškių Vėtra

1-1 aet    (3-1 p)

2003

Kauno FBK

Vilniaus Žalgiris Panevėžio Ekranas

3-1

2004

Kauno FBK

Kauno FBK Klaipėdos Atlantas

0-0 aet    (2-1 p)

2005

Panevėžio Ekranas

Kauno FBK – Vilniaus Vėtra

0-0 aet    (2-0 p)

2006

Kauno FBK

Marijampolės Sūduva Panevėžio Ekranas

1-0

2007

Kauno FBK

===

 

2008

Panevėžio Ekranas

Kauno FBK – Vilniaus Vėtra

2-1

2009

Panevėžio Ekranas

Tauragės Tauras - Marijampolės Sūduva

2-1

2010

Panevėžio Ekranas

Panevėžio Ekranas Vilniaus Vėtra

2-1

2011

Panevėžio Ekranas

Panevėžio Ekranas - Gargždų Banga

4-2 aet

2012

Panevėžio Ekranas

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris - Panevėžio Ekranas

0-0 aet    (3-1 p)

2013

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris - Šiaulių FK

3-3 aet    (5-4 p)

2014

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris - Gargždų Banga

2-1

2015

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris

Vilniaus VMFD Žalgiris - Klaipėdos Atlantas

2-0

2016

Vilniaus Žalgiris

Vilniaus Žalgiris - Trakų FK

1-0 aet

2017

Marijampolės Sūduva

Kauno Strumbas - Vilniaus Žalgiris

1-0

2018

Marijampolės Sūduva

Vilniaus Žalgiris - Kauno Stumbras

3-0

2019

Marijampolės Sūduva

Marijampolės Sūduva - Gargždų Banga

4-0

2020