GEORGIA

 

                                      LEAGUE                                                                                           CUP

 

 

1990

SK Iveria Tbilisi

SK Guria Lanchkhuti – SK Tshkhumi Sukhumi

1-0

1990-91

SK Iveria Tbilisi

===

 

1991-92

SK Iveria Tbilisi

SK Iveria Tbilisi – SK Tshkhumi Sukhumi

3-1

1992-93

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Batumi

4-2

1993-94

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Metalurgi Rustavi

1-0

1994-95

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0

1995-96

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0 aet

1996-97

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Dinamo Batumi

1-0

1997-98

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Batumi – SK Dinamo Tbilisi

2-1 aet

1998-99

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Samgurali Tskhaltubo   

0-0 aet    (4-2 p)

1999-00

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi    

0-0 aet    (4-2 p)

2000-01

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi    

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

2001-02

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

2-0

2002-03

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Sioni Bolnisi

3-1

2003-04

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi – SK Sioni Bolnisi 2-0

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

2-1

2004-05

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

2-0

2005-06

SK Sioni Bolnisi

SK Ameri Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

2-2 aet    (4-3 p)

2006-07

SK Olimpi Rustavi

SK Ameri Tbilisi – SK Zestafoni

1-0

2007-08

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Zestafoni - SK Ameri Tbilisi

2-1

2008-09

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi – SK Olimpi Rustavi

1-1 aet    (2-0 p)

2009-10

SK Olimpi Rustavi

SK WIT Georgia Tbilisi - SK Dinamo Tbilisi

1-0

2010-11

SK Zestafoni

SK Gagra Tbilisi – SK Torpedo Kutaisi

1-0 aet

2011-12

SK Zestafoni

SK Dila Gori - SK Zestafoni

4-1

2012-13

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Chikhura Sachkhere

3-1

2013-14

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Chikhura Sachkhere

2-1

2014-15

SK Dila Gori

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Samtredia

5-0

2015-16

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Dinamo Tbilisi - SK Sioni Bolnisi

1-0

2016

SK Samtredia - SK Chikhura Sachkhere  2-0  2-2

SK Torpedo Kutaisi - SK Merani Martvili

2-1

2017

SK Torpedo Kutaisi

SK Chikhura Sachkhere –SK Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

2018

SK Saburtalo Tbilisi

SK Torpedo Kutaisi – SK Gagra Tbilisi

2-2 aet    (4-2 p)

2019

SK Dinamo Tbilisi

SK Saburtalo Tbilisi - SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi

3-1

2020