FINLAND

 

                             LEAGUE (knock-out system)                                      

 

1908

Unitas Helsinki - PUS Helsinki

4-1

1909

PUS Helsinki - HIFK Helsinki

4-0

1910

ÅIFK Åbo - Reipas Viipuri

4-2

1911

HJK Helsinki - ÅIFK Turku

7-1

1912

HJK Helsinki - HIFK Helsingfors

7-1

1913

KIF Helsinki - ÅIFK Åbo

5-3

1914

===

 

1915

KIF Helsinki - ÅIFK Åbo

1-0

1916

KIF Helsinki - ÅIFK Åbo

3-2

1917

HJK Helsinki - ÅIFK Åbo

4-2

1918

HJK Helsinki – Reipas Viipuri

3-0

1919

HJK Heslinki - Reipas Viipuri

1-0

1920

ÅIFK Åbo - HPS Helsinki

2-1

1921

HPS Helsinki - HJK Helsinki

1-1          2-1

1922

HPS Helsinki - Reipas Viipuri

4-2

1923

HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku

3-1

1924

ÅIFK Åbo - HPS Helsinki

4-3

1925

HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku

3-2

1926

HPS Helsinki - TPS Turku

5-2

1927

HPS Helsinki - Reipas Viipuri

6-0

1928

TPS Turku - HIFK Helsingfors

1-1          3-2

1929

HPS Helsinki - HIFK Helsingfors

4-0

1930

HIFK Helsingfors

 

1931

HIFK Helsingfors

 

1932

HPS Helsinki

 

1933

HIFK Helsingfors

 

1934

HPS Helsinki

 

1935

HPS Helsinki

 

1936

HJK Helsinki

 

1937

HIFK Helsingfors

 

1938

HJK Helsinki

 

1939

TPS Turku

 

1940

Sudet Viipuri - TPS Turku

2-0

1940-41

TPS Turku

 

1942

HT Helsinki - Sudet Viipuri (unofficial)

6-4

1943-44

VIFK Vasa

 

1945

VPS Vaasa – HPS Helsinki

2-0

1945-46

VIFK Vasa – TPV Tampere

5-1

1946-47

HIFK Helsingfors– TuTo Turku

3-2

1948

VPS Vaasa – TPS Turku

3-0

1949

TPS Turku

 

1950

Ilves Kissat Tampere

 

1951

KTP Kotka

 

1952

KTP Kotka

 

1953

VIFK Vaasa – Jäntevä Kotka

3-1

1954

Pyrkivä Turku

 

 

              LEAGUE                                                                      CUP

 

1955

KIF Helsinki

Haka Valkeakoski - HPS Helsinki

5-1

1956

KuPS Kuopio

PP Helsinki - TKT Tampere

2-1

1957

HPS Helsinki

FF Drott Jakobstad - KPT Kuopio

2-1 aet

1958

KuPS Kuopio – HPS Helsinki  1-0

KTP Kotka - KIF Helsinki

4-1

1959

HIFK Helsingfors

Haka Valkeakoski - HIFK Helsingfors

2-1

1960

Haka Valkeakoski

Haka Valkeakoski - RU 38 Pori

3-1 aet

1961

HIFK Helsingfors

KTP Kotka - PP Helsinki

5-2

1962

Haka Valkeakoski

HPS Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi

5-0

1963

Reipas Lahti

Haka Valkeakoski - Reipas Lahti

1-0

1964

HJK Helsinki

Reipas Lahti - LaPa Lappeenranta

1-0

1965

Haka Valkeakoski

ÅIFK Åbo - TPS Turku

1-0

1966

KuPS Kuopio

HJK Helsinki - KTP Kotka

6-1

1967

Reipas Lahti

KTP Kotka - Reipas Lahti

2-0

1968

TPS Turku

KuPS Kuopio - KTP Kotka

2-1

1969

KPV Kokkola

Haka Valkeakoski – FC Honka Espoo

2-0

1970

Reipas Lahti

MP Mikkeli - Reipas Lahti

4-1 aet

1971

TPS Turku

MP Mikkeli - FC Sport 39 Vaasa

4-1

1972

TPS Turku

Reipas Lahti - VPS Vaasa

2-0

1973

HJK Helsinki

Reipas Lahti - SePS Seinäjoki

1-0

1974

KuPS Kuopio

Reipas Lahti - OTP Oulu

1-0

1975

TPS Turku

Reipas Lahti - HJK Helsinki

6-2 aet

1976

KuPS Kuopio

Reipas Lahti - Ilves Kissat Tampere

2-0

1977

Haka Valkeakoski

Haka Valkeakoski - SePS Seinäjoki

3-1

1978

HJK Helsinki

Reipas Lahti - KPT Kuopio

3-1       1-1

1979

OPS Oulu

Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku

2-0

1980

OPS Oulu

KTP Kotka - Haka Valkeakoski

3-2

1981

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki – FC Kuusysi Lahti

4-0

1982

FC Kuusysi Lahti  

Haka Valkeakoski – KPV Kokkola

3-2

1983

Ilves Tampere

FC Kuusysi Lahti – Haka Valkeakoski

2-0

1984

FC Kuusysi Lahti - TPS Turku  4-0   4-4

HJK Helsinki – FC Kuusysi Lahti

2-1

1985

HJK Helsinki – Ilves Tampere   4-1   0-1

Haka Valkeakoski – HJK Helsinki

2-2 aet   (2-1 p)

1986

FC Kuusysi Lahti  

RoPS Rovaniemi - KePS Kemi

2-0

1987

HJK Helsinki

FC Kuusysi Lahti – OTP Oulu

5-4

1988

HJK Helsinki

Haka Valkeakoski – OTP Oulu

1-0

1989

FC Kuusysi Lahti  

KuPS Kuopio – Haka Valkeakoski

3-2

1990

HJK Helsinki – Kuusysi Lahti   1-1 1-0

Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki

2-1

1991

FC Kuusysi Lahti  

TPS Turku – FC Kuusysi Lahti

0-0 aet   (5-3 p)

1992

HJK Helsinki

MyPA-47 Anjalankiski – FF Jaro Jakobstad

2-0

1993

FC Jazz Pori

HJK Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi

2-0

1994

TPV Tampere

TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki

2-1

1995

FC Haka Valkeakoski

MyPA-47 Anjalankoski – FC Jazz Pori

1-0

1996

FC Jazz Pori

HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku

0-0 aet   (4-3 p)

1997

HJK Helsinki

FC Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku

2-1 aet

1998

FC Haka Valkeakoski

HJK Helsinki – PK35 Helsinki

3-2

1999

FC Haka Valkeakoski

Jokerit Helsinki – FF Jaro Jakobstad

2-1

2000

FC Haka Valkeakoski

HJK Helsinki – KTP Kotka

1-0

2001

FC Tampere United

FC Atlantis Helsinki – FC Tampere United

1-0

2002

HJK Helsinki

FC Haka Valkeakoski – FC Lahti

4-1

2003

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki – AC Alliaansi Vantaa

2-1 aet

2004

FC Haka Valkeakoski

MyPA-47 Anjalankoski – FC Hämeenlinna

2-1

2005

MyPA-47 Anjalankoski

FC Haka Valkeakoski – VPS Vaasa

4-1

2006

FC Tampere United

HJK Helsinki – KPV Kokkola

1-0

2007

FC Tampere United

FC Tampere United – FC Honka Espoo

3-3 aet   (3-1 p)

2008

FC Inter Turku

HJK Helsinki – FC Honka Espoo

2-1 aet

2009

HJK Helsinki

FC Inter Turku – FC Tampere United

2-1

2010

HJK Helsinki

TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki

2-0

2011

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio

2-1 aet

2012

HJK Helsinki

FC Honka Espoo – KuPS Kuopio

1-0

2013

HJK Helsinki

RoPS Rovaniemi - KuPS Kuopio

2-1

2014

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki - FC Inter Turku

0-0 aet   (5-3 p)

2015

SJK Seinäjoki

MIFK Mariehamn – FC Inter Turku

2-1

2016

MIFK Mariehamn

SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki

1-1 aet   (7-6 p)

2017

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki

1-0

2018

HJK Helsinki

FC Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki

1-0

2019

KuPS Kuopio

FC Ilves Tampere – MIFK Mariehamn

2-0

2020

HJK Helsinki

HJK Helsinki – FC Inter Turku

2-0

2021