ESTONIA

 

                                   LEAGUE                                                                                CUP

 

1921

VS Tallinna Sport – Tallinna Jalgpalli Klub   5-3

===

 

1922

VS Tallinna Sport – ESS Tallinna Kalev   4-2

===

 

1923

ESS Tallinna Kalev – Tartu ASK   6-0

===

 

1924

VS Tallinna Sport – ESS Tallinna Kalev   1-0   1-3   1-1   2-0

===

 

1925

VS Tallinna Sport – ESS Tallinna Kalev   5-0

===

 

1926

Tallinna Jalgpalli Klub – VS Tallinna Sport   4-1

===

 

1927

VS Tallinna Sport – Tallinna Jalgpalli Klub   2-0

===

 

1928

Tallinna Jalgpalli Klub – VK Tallinna Merkuur   4-1

===

 

1929

VS Tallinna Sport

===

 

1930

ESS Tallinna Kalev

===

 

1931

VS Tallinna Sport

===

 

1932

VS Tallinna Sport

===

 

1933

VS Tallinna Sport

===

 

1934

Tallinna Estonia

===

 

1935

Tallinna Estonia

===

 

1936

Tallinna Estonia

===

 

1937-38

Tallinna Estonia

Tallinna Sport – Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi

1-1 aet    2-1 aet

1938-39

Tallinna Estonia

Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi – ESS Tallinna Kalev

4-1

1939-40

Olimpia Tartu

Tallinna Jalgpalli Klubi – SÜ Tallinna Esta

4-1

 

 

 

 

1941-42

SV Tartu

Tallinna Sport Pärnu Kalev

3-0

1942-43

Tallinna Estonia

PSR Tartu Tallinna Kalev

1-0

 

 

 

 

1991

Tallinna VMV (unofficial)

===

 

1992

Tallinna FC Norma

===

 

1992-93

Tallinna FC Norma

Tallinna FC Nikol– Tallinna FC Norma

0-0 aet   (4-2 p)

1993-94

Tallinna FC Flora – Tallinna FC Norma   5-2

Tallinna FC Norma – FC Narva Trans

4-1

1994-95

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Flora – Tallinna FC Lantana Markelor

2-0

1995-96

Tallinna FC Lantana

Tallinna Sadam JK - Jöhvi Eesti Pölevkivi

2-0

1996-97

Tallinna FC Lantana

Tallinna Sadam JK – Tallinna FC Lantana

3-2

1997-98

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Flora – Tallinna FC Lantana

3-2

1998

Tallinna FC Flora

===

 

1999

Maardu FC Levadia

Maardu FC Levadia–Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-2

2000

Maardu FC Levadia

Maardu FC Levadia –Viljandi JK Tulevik

2-0

2001

Tallinna FC Flora

FC Narva Trans – Tallinna FC Flora

1-0

2002

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Levadia – Maardu FC Levadia

2-0

2003

Tallinna FC Flora

FC TVMK Tallinn – Tallinna FC Flora

2-2 aet   (4-1 p)

2004

Tallinna FC Levadia

Tallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna FC TVMK

3-0

2005

Tallinna FC TVMK

Tallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna FC TVMK

1-0

2006

Tallinna FC Levadia

Tallinna FC TVMK – Tallinna FC Flora

1-0

2007

Tallinna FC Levadia

Tallinna FC Levadia – JK Trans Narva

3-0

2008

Tallinna FC Levadia

Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK MAAG Tammeka

3-1

2009

Tallinna FC Levadia

Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme JK Kalju

0-0 aet   (4-3 p)

2010

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna FC Flora

3-0

2011

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Flora - JK Trans Narva

2-0

2012

Nõmme JK Kalju

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Trans Narva

3-0

2013

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn

Tallinna FC Flora - Nõmme JK Kalju

3-1

2014

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn – Tartu FC Santos

4-0

2015

Tallinna FC Flora

Nõmme Kalju FC  - Paide Linnameeskond

2-0

2016

Tallinna FC Infonet

Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillimäe Kalev

3-0 aet

2017

Tallinna FC Flora

Tallinna FC Infonet - Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

2018

Nõmme JK Kalju

Tallinna FC LevadiaTallinna FC Flora

1-0

2019

Tallinna FC Flora

JK Trans Narva - Nõmme JK Kalju

2-1 aet

2020

 

Tallinna FC Flora - JK Trans Narva

2-1