DENMARK

 

                            LEAGUE                                                                                                 CUP

 

1890

AB København

===

 

1891

KB København

===

 

1892

AB København

===

 

1893

AB København

===

 

1894

AB København

===

 

1895

AB København

===

 

1896

AB København

===

 

1897

KB København

===

 

1898

KB København

===

 

1899

AB København

===

 

1900

AB København

===

 

1901

B 93 København

===

 

1902

Frem BK København

===

 

1903

KB København

===

 

1904

Frem BK København

===

 

1905

KB København

===

 

1906

B 93 København

===

 

1907

B 93 København

===

 

1908

B 93 København

===

 

1909

B 93 København

===

 

1910

KB København

B 93 København - KB København

2-0

1911

KB København

Frem BK København - KB København

3-2

1912

KB København

KB København - B 1903 København

8-1

1913

KB København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster   6-2

KB København - Frem BK København

4-1

1914

KB København - B 93 København   4-2

KB København - AB København

4-3

1915

===

B 93 København - AB København

4-1

1916

B 93 København - KB København   4-2

KB København - B 93 København

3-0

1917

KB København - AB København   6-2

B 1903 København – Østerbros BK

3-2 aet

1918

KB København Randers Freja FC   5-2

B 93 København - Frem BK København

5-2

1919

AB København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster   3-0

B 93 København - Frem BK København

4-2

1920

B 1903 København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster   2-0

B 1903 København - B 93 København

3-2

1921

AB KøbenhavnAGF Aarhus   3-0

===

 

1922

KB København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster   4-2

===

 

1923

Frem BK København – AGF Aarhus  2-1

===

 

1924

B 1903 København – B 1913 Odesnse   1-1   1-1   5-0

===

 

1925

KB København – AGF Aarhus  9-2

===

 

1926

B 1903 København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster   4-4   3-3   7-2

===

 

1927

B 93 København – Skovshoved IF Klampenborg  5-1

===

 

1927-28

===

===

 

1928-29

B 93 København

===

 

1929-30

B 93 København

===

 

1930-31

Frem BK København

===

 

1931-32

KB København

===

 

1932-33

Frem BK København

===

 

1933-34

B 93 København

===

 

1934-35

B 93 København

===

 

1935-36

Frem BK København

===

 

1936-37

AB København

===

 

1937-38

B 1903 København

===

 

1938-39

B 93 København

===

 

1939-40

KB København

===

 

1940-41

Frem BK København - Fremad Amager IF (København)   4-2

===

 

1941-42

B 93 København - AB København   4-2

===

 

1942-43

AB København - KB Købnehavn   2-1

===

 

1943-44

Frem BK København - AB København   4-2

===

 

1944-45

AB København – AGF Aarhus  1-1 aet  3-2

===

 

1945-46

B 93 København

===

 

1946-47

AB København

===

 

1947-48

KB København

===

 

1948-49

KB København

===

 

1949-50

KB København

===

 

1950-51

AB København

===

 

1951-52

AB København

===

 

1952-53

KB København

===

 

1953-54

Køge BK

===

 

1954-55

AGF Århus

AGF Århus – IK Aalborg Chang

4-0

1955-56

AGF Århus

Frem BK København - AB København

1-0

1956-57

AGF Århus

AGF Århus - Esbjerg fB

2-0

1958

Vejle BK

Vejle BK – AGF Århus

3-2

1959

B 1909 Odense

Vejle BK – AGF Århus

1-1 aet     2-1

1960

AGF Århus

AGF Århus – BK Frem Saxkøbing

2-0

1961

Esbjerg fB

AGF Århus - KB København

2-0

1962

Esbjerg fB

B 1909 Odense - Esbjerg fB

1-0

1963

Esbjerg fB

B 1913 Odense - Køge BK

2-1

1964

B 1909 Odense

Esbjerg fB - Odense KFUM

2-1

1965

Esbjerg fB

AGF Århus - KB København          

1-0

1966

Hvidovre IF

AaB Aalborg - KB København

3-1 aet

1967

AB Gladsaxe

Randers Freja FC - AaB Aalborg

1-0

1968

KB København

Randers Freja FC - Vejle BK

3-1

1969

B 1903 København

KB København - Frem BK København

3-0

1970

B 1903 København

AaB Aalborg - Lyngby BK København

2-1

1971

Vejle BK

B 1909 Odense - Frem BK København

1-0

1972

Vejle BK

Vejle BK - Fremad Amager IF (København)

2-0

1973

Hvidovre IF

Randers Freja FC  - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster

2-0

1974

KB København

Vanløse IF (København) – Odense BK

5-2

1975

Køge BK

Vejle BK - Holbaek IK

1-0

1976

B 1903 København

Esbjerg fB - Holbaek IK

2-1

1977

Odense BK

Vejle BK - B 1909 Odense

2-1

1978

Vejle BK

Frem BK København - Esbjerg fB

1-1 aet   1-1 aet    1-1 aet  (5-4 p)

1979

Esbjerg fB

B 1903 København - Køge BK

1-0

1980

KB København

Hvidovre IF - Lyngby BK

5-3

1981

Hvidovre IF

Vejle BK - Frem BK København

2-1

1982

Odense BK

B 93 København - B 1903 København

3-3 aet   1-0

1983

Lyngby BK

Odense BK - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster

3-0

1984

Vejle BK

Lyngby BK - KB København

2-1

1985

Brøndby IF

Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB

3-2

1986

AGF Århus

B 1903 København - Ikast FS

2-1

1987

Brøndby IF

AGF Århus - AaB Aalborg

3-0

1988

Brøndby IF

AGF Århus - Brøndby IF

2-1 aet

1989

Odense BK

Brøndby IF - Ikast FS

6-3 aet

1990

Brøndby IF

Lyngby BK – AGF Århus

0-0 aet    6-1

1991

Brøndby IF

Odense BK - AaB Aalborg

0-0 aet    0-0 aet  (4-3 p)

1991-92

Lyngby BK

AGF Århus - B 1903 København

3-0

1992-93

FC København

Odense BK - AaB Ålborg

2-0

1993-94

Silkeborg IF

Brøndby IF - Naestved IF

0-0 aet  (4-3 p)

1994-95

AaB Aalborg

FC København - AB Gladsaxe

5-0

1995-96

Brøndby IF

AGF Århus - Brøndby IF

2-0

1996-97

Brøndby IF

FC København - Ikast FS

2-0

1997-98

Brøndby IF

Brøndby IF - FC København

4-1

1998-99

AaB Aalborg

AB Gladsaxe - AaB Aalborg

2-1

1999-00

Herfølge BK

Viborg FF – AaB Aalborg

2-1

2000-01

FC København

Silkeborg IF – AB Gladsaxe

4-1

2001-02

Brøndby IF

Odense BK – FC København

2-1

2002-03

FC København

Brøndby IF – FC Midjylland Herning

3-0

2003-04

FC København

FC København - AaB Aalborg

1-0

2004-05

Brøndby IF

Brøndby IF – FC Midjylland Herning

3-2 aet

2005-06

FC København

Randers FC - Esbjerg fB

1-0 aet

2006-07

FC København

Odense BK – FC København

2-1

2007-08

AaB Ålborg

Brøndby IF – Esbjerg fB

3-2

2008-09

FC København

FC København - AaB Aalborg

1-0

2009-10

FC København

FC Nordsjælland Farum - FC Midjylland Herning

2-0 aet

2010-11

FC København

FC Nordsjælland Farum - FC Midjylland Herning

3-2

2011-12

FC Nordsjælland Farum

FC København – AC Horsens

1-0

2012-13

FC København

Esbjerg fB - Randers FC

1-0

2013-14

AaB Ålborg

AaB Aalborg - FC København

4-2

2014-15

FC Midjylland Herning

FC København - FC Vestsjælland Slagelse

3-2 aet

2015-16

FC København

FC København – AGF Aarhus

2-1

2016-17

FC København

FC København - Brøndby IF

3-1

2017-18

FC Midjylland Herning

Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF

3-1

2018-19

FC København

FC Midjylland Herning - Brøndby IF

1-1 aet  (4-3 p)